March 2018 LET (Licensure Exam for Teachers) Results are expected to be released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) between May 22-28, 2018 or 38-42 working days after the date of the examination both for Elementary and Secondary level.

The online release of results will have the complete list of passers including the top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and the individual performance of schools

This year’s first LET examination was conducted on 25 March, 2018 by PRC at their various testing centers nationwide: Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro , Catarman, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Kidapawan, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Romblon and all regional offices all over the country.

Various members of the PRC Board of Professional Teachers administered the exam: Chairman Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido and members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy.

PRC may release the LET results earlier of later than the target date (May 22, 2018) without prior notice. From year 2015-2017 LET results were released between 40-48 workings days.


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T – SECONDARY – ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018
Seq. No. Name
1 AARON, MARY JANE PACALDO
2 ABABA, JUNELYN TERESO
3 ABACAHIN, MERCY ABECIA
4 ABAD, ANALYN NOCETE
5 ABAD, ARNALYN JALE
6 ABAD, BEN JOHN NOLASCO
7 ABAD, BRYAN AVECILLA
8 ABAD, EVANGILINE POYPOY
9 ABAD, JUAN CARLO BALTAZAR
10 ABAD, KAREEN CASTILLO

11 ABAD, MARIEL VELASQUEZ
12 ABAD, MARIJOY SALIBIA
13 ABAD, MAY ANN QUIMING
14 ABAD, ROY VINCENT MONTALLANA
15 ABAD, SALVE MHER SAN JOSE
16 ABAD, TRISHA JOIE ABION
17 ABADEJOS, MENCHIE MAAMO
18 ABADIANO, REA MAE
19 ABADIEZ, LOVELY SEMAURIO
20 ABADILLA, JELYN MARIE MAGNAYE
21 ABADILLA, NORILYN LUCENA
22 ABADINAS, MARY JOY BARLES
23 ABAG, GRACE NAVASCA
24 ABAGA, AMIR ANDREW NILONG
25 ABAINZA, TOMJUN ANDAYA
26 ABAIS, JEMBOY RODELA
27 ABALA, EMALYN PRAGAS
28 ABALIN, MARYGRACE TONGNGAO
29 ABALLE, KIMBERLY KAYE IGNACIO
30 ABALO, APRIL FAITH DELIMA
31 ABALOS, CECIL JULIE MANAOIS
32 ABALOS, FAITH ANN IDUL
33 ABALOS, HONORINA PASAGDAY
34 ABALOS, KENNETH VILLAFLOR
35 ABALOS, LORILYN DE LUNA
36 ABALOS, MA SHERYL VILLAR
37 ABALOS, REALYN MATABA
38 ABALOS, REZA BOJANGIN
39 ABAN, MARY KAREN QUINES
40 ABANA, EMILIA BALISI
41 ABANAN, AIMEE ANDONGAN
42 ABANCEÑA, MARIEL ANN BASAS
43 ABANDO, ANGELICA VILLAMOR
44 ABANDO, DYLAN ROYCE AGUILA
45 ABANDO, SARAH JEAN PAOG
46 ABANGAN, JANELLA CAVALIDA
47 ABANIL, GRETCHEN PAYLAGA
48 ABANILLA, ABIGAIL GOLONDRINA
49 ABANILLA, GLADYS BRIONES
50 ABANILLA, LADY GENESIS DALISAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 3 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABANTAO, JULIUS MABULAY
52 ABANTE, DENNINZ KHAY MALIJANA
53 ABANTE, JOY ANN BETUALLA
54 ABANTO, MARY KAY ARROYO
55 ABANTO, MICHAEL JAKE AGUAY
56 ABAO, ALEAH SAMANTHA BOLIVAR
57 ABAO, ANGELO MADERA
58 ABAO, JASON UBUGAN
59 ABAO, NOVELITA GAPASIN
60 ABAO, REZEL SALAHAY
61 ABAO, RONNIE LIBUNFACIL
62 ABARA, EDEZA JOY TORRES
63 ABARCA, MAIDENNE PONCE
64 ABARCA, MARK ANTHONY BENTER
65 ABARCA, RHEAMAE WAGAS
66 ABARO, JOHN CLEO DELA GANAR
67 ABARQUEZ, EMARI NIÑA DUARTE
68 ABARQUEZ, JELLY PADEL
69 ABARRA, RACHELLE GULEN
70 ABAS, MARIA JULA ESQUILLO
71 ABAS, SAGUIRA MOHAMMAD
72 ABAS, SARMINA DELMO
73 ABAS, YANIMAE PACATANG
74 ABASOLO, JULIE JOY MABANSAG
75 ABASOLO, RAYCHELLE DON
76 ABATA, JOHANNA DINO
77 ABATAYO, ANGELA KRISTINE MENDOZA
78 ABATAYO, RHEA MAE DE LA PEÑA
79 ABAY, VANESSA MAYORES
80 ABAYAN, JOCELYN MELLINO
81 ABAYON, CHRIZEL SILVA
82 ABAYON, JANESSA DAWN CUBELO
83 ABAYON, JONALYN ALANO
84 ABAYON, PETER VILLAFLOR
85 ABAYON, ROBERT MAGHINAY
86 ABAÑO, HANNAH MAE MALUNES
87 ABBACAN, MAYGRAIL MENAO
88 ABBANG, CHARMIE SOLANO
89 ABBARIAO, AGNES MAMAUAG
90 ABBAS, NORMALIKA DIPATUAN
91 ABCEDE, SONIA LASCOÑA
92 ABDAL, NORADZNA JIANA
93 ABDON, ADRIAN ROY GONZALES
94 ABDON, JASON ARIGO
95 ABDUL, FADZRA TABSARI
96 ABDUL, NORMALAH PANGILAN
97 ABDUL, RU-AISA ISMAIL
98 ABDUL BASIT, NABILAH TACDIRUN
99 ABDUL JABBAR, AINNIE UNTE
100 ABDUL JALIL, HANIFA MACKNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 4 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABDUL MALIC, AMANAH TABUACAR
102 ABDUL RAHIM, NORHAMA ABUBACAR
103 ABDUL RAZZAK, SITTIE SHALIHA SANGCOPAN
104 ABDUL WAHAB, EMIRAH MAROHOMBSAR
105 ABDUL-MALIC, NAFIZAH SAIDALE
106 ABDULAZIZ, SABAHA KUDTO
107 ABDULCADER, OMIELHAYA LUCMAN
108 ABDULCARIM, NAJMAH AMER
109 ABDULGANI, NASRA SAID
110 ABDULHAKIM, ABDUL NHAEM ROAON
111 ABDULHAMID, SHARINA LUMANDONG
112 ABDULHAMID, YOUSUFF INGKONG
113 ABDULKASI, IBRAHIM MUSA
114 ABDULLAH, AHSANI CASNOR
115 ABDULLAH, JOHARI ABDUL
116 ABDULLAH, MONABAI OMAR
117 ABDULLAH, MONAYYA DITUCALAN
118 ABDULLAH, NORODDEN RADIAMODA
119 ABDULLAH, RAIHANA BINTURA
120 ABDULLAH, SAHIDA ALAMADA
121 ABDULLAH, SAMRA TAHIR
122 ABDULLAH, SHEILA RADZAK
123 ABDULMUHMIN, SITTI KHADIJA UNTONG
124 ABDULRAHMAN, AZIZA ISMAEL
125 ABDULRAJAK, ROSAINI ABDULHAMID
126 ABECIA, JULIET CALVO
127 ABEDIN, HARON NIEGAS
128 ABEDIN, SITTIE AINAH ABBAS
129 ABEDIN, SITTIE AMERA NOR
130 ABEJAR, MA VILLA CAÑEDO
131 ABEJUELA, JULIEVER SOLON
132 ABELEDA, MARCIFLOR ABAN
133 ABELIDAS, ROLDILYNGINE BAYAYA
134 ABELIS, MA KAILA VICTORIA LEGARTE
135 ABELLA, ANNA JESSA OBENZA
136 ABELLA, ANTHONY JOSEPH ANDRES
137 ABELLA, CARINE TUÑACAO
138 ABELLA, CID YAP
139 ABELLA, FELIPE CATALO
140 ABELLA, FLORA MAE PANES
141 ABELLA, HANZ ALBRECH BARCELO
142 ABELLA, JOHN REY GUIMALAN
143 ABELLA, JULIE ANN DUMLAO
144 ABELLA, KAY ANN KEMPIS
145 ABELLA, LOVELY EUGENIO
146 ABELLA, RAZEL CAHINTA
147 ABELLADA, JAMAICA BARRIOS
148 ABELLANA, CARLO PALATULAN
149 ABELLANA, ROLANDO ESTRELLES
150 ABELLANO, HANNAH RAE CAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 5 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABELLERA, ARDILYN MACALALAD
152 ABELLO, ADRIAN AURELLANO
153 ABELLO, ANGELOU SABANAL
154 ABELLO, JERALYN VALLECER
155 ABELLO, KRISTINE MAGSINO
156 ABELLON, MA NINFA CHICANO
157 ABENIDOS, ZIEGBERT GLORIA
158 ABENIS, NEUVILLE FLORINTH LUCRESE DELLORO
159 ABENOJA, ARLYN
160 ABENOJA, MHARLA BARRO
161 ABENOJA, RAMIL BARDOS
162 ABERGAS, MARILYN PESTAÑO
163 ABERGOS, DENNIS MORENO
164 ABERGOS, MARICHU BORITO
165 ABES, JOAN AWITAN
166 ABETO, MILAGROS BULOSAN
167 ABIADEW, MURVEN BITAYAN
168 ABIAN, KRISTEL JOY CABASAL
169 ABIANDA, MAY LUCABAN
170 ABIAS, ARLENE REYES
171 ABID, JAHERA AYOB
172 ABIDO, YVONNE PATANINDAGAT
173 ABIERA, MARY ANN LAYLAY
174 ABILA, REDGIE DUMANHOG
175 ABILA, ROSEMARIE ROSCO
176 ABILAR, JOHN VICTOR ORDOÑEZ
177 ABILLADA, ROSE ANN MELAYO
178 ABILON, KATHY RAYMUNDO
179 ABILONG, DAISY SARSALEJO
180 ABINAL, ROSEMARIE BERMEJO
181 ABINES, MA ISABEL LEGAL
182 ABING, BRIAN CHRIS TUBAL
183 ABING, JONATHAN RAMIL
184 ABING, JUGIE LAGARET
185 ABING, MARY GRACE FIEL
186 ABINGUNA, JEAN MARIE LARIESTAN
187 ABINOJA, DIANNE MANDOCDOC
188 ABIOG, ARVIN ROJAS
189 ABIOG, JURRAISA TAN
190 ABION, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
191 ABION, REGINE BAGTASOS
192 ABION, SALVE MENDEZ
193 ABIS, STEPHANIE BADIANG
194 ABISAN, RYAN JUDE CASTRO
195 ABITONA, PATRICIA VERAL
196 ABIVA, CAMILLE JOY VIOLETA
197 ABIVA, JOVELYN BACCAY
198 ABIÑO, JOHN LUIS DE GUZMAN
199 ABKILANG, IMMACULATE LINGYASAN
200 ABLA, AURORA TOGONON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 6 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABLANEDA, JAYPEE MATURAN
202 ABLAO, JOJELYN BALAIS
203 ABLAO, NERISSA RUGA
204 ABLAO, ROXANNE BRUZO
205 ABLAZA, CHERRY JANE TONIC
206 ABLAZA, SHIELA MARIE MIRANDA
207 ABLETES, MARK VINCENT REYES
208 ABLIAN, MARIELLE INNAH FRANCO
209 ABLIHAN, ANDREA ROCHA
210 ABLOLA, LUZVIMINDA DAO
211 ABLON, MARIA ELENA NERCUA
212 ABLONG, CHERRY CHEL BILLONA
213 ABNAY, HAYZELENE ANIWAY INGAYAN
214 ABO, BENEDICTO BAHAN
215 ABO, CRISEL MALTO
216 ABO, JOHAIMEN PAKI
217 ABO-ABO, ENILY MONTECALVO
218 ABOBAKAR, NOOR-MAYLA WAHAB
219 ABOC, MAILA OPINIANO
220 ABOCADO, RITCHELLE ANTONIO
221 ABODEZO, VEBIEN BUÑE
222 ABOGA, EUGENE SULIT
223 ABOGADA, JUDITH DELA CRUZ
224 ABOGADOR, JEAN CATHERINE BUSCADO
225 ABOIME, JANINE FAMATIGA
226 ABON, MICHELLE PABILING
227 ABONA, ELIZER JR BUENAFLOR
228 ABONG, IAN DEXTER DACLES
229 ABONG, JULITO JR FERNANDEZ
230 ABONG, LEA MAE PASIA
231 ABONG, NOEMI JOY MURILLO
232 ABORDO, ANGELA MANDANE
233 ABORDO, IRESH TATOY
234 ABORDO, MARICEL PEÑA
235 ABORDO, MARY ELGELYN APUEN
236 ABOT, EMMERSON VILLOTA
237 ABOY, JOSELITO PALTINGCA
238 ABOY, MARIE TONI PEÑARANDA
239 ABRAHAM, LEA GRACE VALDEZ
240 ABRAJANO, ANTONIO JR ACULANA
241 ABRAJANO, SHIELA MAE DIMAANGAY
242 ABRANTES, GEANE HANI DELOS SANTOS
243 ABRANTES, ROSELYN CASIL
244 ABRASALDO, JOHNALD MARTIR
245 ABRASALDO, KEVIN ONG
246 ABRATIGUIN, SHEERA BRILLIANTEL SERASPE
247 ABRAZADO, ANGELYN SABATER
248 ABREA, AIZA PARANGUE
249 ABREA, ANA SARITA HITALIA
250 ABREGANA, ANACEL ASUMBRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 7 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABREGANA, MARJORIE ARQUITA
252 ABRENA, VANISSA GENEIVE PAGAPULAR
253 ABRENICA, EDNIELYN SISON
254 ABRENILLA, RONALD BAJO
255 ABRENSOZA, JEMA MONTALBAN
256 ABRERA, CRISTY
257 ABRERA, RHIZA AGARAN
258 ABRERA, ROSELYN JOY ALVAREZ
259 ABRIAM, LLEWELYN CYRILL MACAWIWILI
260 ABRIGO, LOIDA MAPUTI
261 ABRIGO, RAYCELL ALVARO
262 ABRIL, KAREN MARASIGAN
263 ABRIL, KRISTINE MAE SANTOS
264 ABRIL, MACRIN MACKY AGUSTIN
265 ABRIS, CIARA JANEEN BADE
266 ABROGENA, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
267 ABROGENA, JOFER AN NICOLAS
268 ABROGENA, MICHELLE ANGELICA ALEJANDRINO
269 ABSALON, EDMINDA LOZANO
270 ABSALON, JERRY JR RANCE
271 ABSALON, MARY JOY NATIVIDAD
272 ABSALON, RINA MONTALVO
273 ABSALON, RODELYN NAVEA
274 ABSAR, ALRASID MASDAL
275 ABSIN, GLEZY PAJARON
276 ABU, MERRY JANE GALINGANA
277 ABUAN, EDRINALYN BENEDICTO
278 ABUAN, MARISSA MAY NERA
279 ABUAN, MARLOWER MARPORE
280 ABUAN, RHODA LYNE WACNANG
281 ABUAN, ZHERYL BOLASOC
282 ABUBACAR, NAJEHAH PAGAYAWAN
283 ABUBACAR, ROHANIFA ACOON
284 ABUBAKAR, AYYESHA JAING
285 ABUBAKAR, HASNA DANGKUWA
286 ABUBO, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
287 ABUCAY, REMEDIOS DEYTA
288 ABUCAY, VALERIE LAGO
289 ABUDA, RHODELYN OCAN
290 ABUDE, CHARMINE JOY BARRIOS
291 ABUDE, MERYL GIPAY
292 ABUEL, EMEROSE PRIELA
293 ABUEL, GEHAENA ASHERA JAMILANO
294 ABUENA, JAN PAULUS OBRA
295 ABUEVA, HONEY MAE DELGADO
296 ABUG, DIVINE LOVE JERICA CAMARAO
297 ABUG, JUDEMENDA BANGCO
298 ABUKE, MANNYBEN GONZAGA
299 ABUL, FE BERAGSANG
300 ABULENCIA, EMMANUELLE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 8 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABULENCIA, JERIMIAH DELOS SANTOS
302 ABULOG, MARJORIE PRINCESS CATAAG
303 ABULON, GARY RUBIO
304 ABUNALES, MA FIERLE PABELLO
305 ABUNAN, RONALIE SALON
306 ABUNDA, MARIE JOY JASMIN
307 ABUNDABAR, MISHELLE PADUA
308 ABUNDANCIA, MA FATIMA NARVAZA
309 ABUQUE, JOYCE GUDGAD
310 ABUSTAN, KIRSTEEN DAJON
311 ABUSTAN, SHADA MAE TABACO
312 ABUTON, DANIEL CAGUIAT
313 ABUZO, FLORAMAY SIANO
314 ABUZO, SAMANTHA LOUISSE MACATO
315 ACABADO, ESSENCIAL BERESO
316 ACABAL, WALLY PRICK JARABELO
317 ACACIO, ELSIE MELENDREZ
318 ACACIO, GIN PEÑAFLOR
319 ACADEMIA, LILIAN MAE PAMPLONA
320 ACANA, JASON PATIÑO
321 ACAPULCO, STEPHEN JAY GABALDON
322 ACAS, ANDRILEY MINDORO
323 ACAS, GISELLE SALADO
324 ACASIO, JERINE USIGAN
325 ACASIO, SHEILA PORIO
326 ACASO, HYDEE CAMPOREDONDO
327 ACAYEN, JESUSA CHRISTINA COLOCADO
328 ACAYLAR, JOSEPH JUNE AVISO
329 ACBANG, ROXANNE BERSONDA
330 ACCAD, JOY ACORDA
331 ACCAD, MYLA JOY ANNE ORTIZ
332 ACDAL, JOSALIE ROSERO
333 ACDANG, EXCEL FAITH BONGTAYON
334 ACEBES, MAREGEN CABAGONG
335 ACEBUCHE, DONNA COROCOTO
336 ACEBUCHE, RICHARD ORTEA
337 ACEDERA, MARY ROSE DOMETITA
338 ACEGURADO, CARLENE FAE SAN DIEGO
339 ACELAJADO, CATHERINE CUSTODIO
340 ACELAJADO, GERALD LEONARDO
341 ACELAR, NICOLE JOY GARCIA
342 ACENA, CHRISTINE VASQUEZ
343 ACENAS, ANGELO APAO
344 ACENAS, PAULINO REINALDO LLOREN
345 ACERA, JOYCE EJANO
346 ACERDEN, LESLIE GRACE LUCENA
347 ACERDEN, RACHELLE ANN NAVARRA
348 ACERET, JESSGELINE LAVADIA
349 ACERO, IRLIE GRACE SINOY
350 ACERO, KIMBERLY SHEENE LOZARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 9 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ACERO, NAILA OCAMPO
352 ACERO, RIZZA MAE HILAY
353 ACERON, GLORY MARICE TABAÑAG
354 ACEVEDA, JERELYN MIAS
355 ACHA, ANNA MAE BURLAT
356 ACHAS, CHRISTINE AMOR PALIJADO
357 ACHAS, ERIC YUSON
358 ACHERO, MARI LEN MAZO
359 ACIBAR, SENECIO JR ROXAS
360 ACIDERA, KRYSTANN JETT PANIZAL
361 ACIDO, JOSEPHINE VERGARA
362 ACIERTO, JADE JASMINE VISTO
363 ACIERTO, JESSICA LAGUATAN
364 ACIERTO, KEVIN ANGELO FERNANDO
365 ACIO, JONAH BUHANGIN
366 ACLADO, DARYL CONTIGNO
367 ACLAN, ANALEA MAGNAYE
368 ACLAN, APRIL GRACE DELLUPAC
369 ACLAN, DIVINE BILOLO
370 ACLON, LYKA CHRISANTA PRINCENA
371 ACLON, MIZPHA JOY SINDAY
372 ACMAD, SITTIENOR SUAIB
373 ACO, LORNA LIBANAN
374 ACOB, JENIFER DELA CRUZ
375 ACOB, VINZA ECLARIN
376 ACOBA, MYLA ROSE MACADANGDANG
377 ACOBA, ORLANDO CONSTANTINO
378 ACOBA, SHERLYN DOMINCIL
379 ACOJEDO, LORENA DIZON
380 ACOLICOL, ANN BERAME
381 ACOLLADOR, JANE CLAIRE MANA-AY
382 ACOLLADOR, JENNY ANCENO
383 ACOPIADO, DEBORAH CASAUL
384 ACOPIO, MARICRIS MARTIN
385 ACORDA, ROSEMARIE BACUDIO
386 ACORIBA, RICHARD JR BELARMINO
387 ACOSTA, ALFIE MONDAYA
388 ACOSTA, DENNIS JOHN VILLASAN
389 ACOSTA, GRETZEN GARCIA
390 ACOSTA, JENALYN BACO
391 ACOSTA, NORIELYN SEPNIO
392 ACOSTA, ROBERT CATRELL LIMCANGCO
393 ACOSTA, ROMEL MAGBANUA
394 ACOSTA, SAMUEL JR GALANO
395 ACOSTA, VENUS GENANDA
396 ACOSTA, VINCE LEE SABALLA
397 ACPAL, MARY GRACE GALMAN
398 ACQUIN, LEIZEL SANGRADOR
399 ACUAVERA, RONALYN CABATIT
400 ACUNIN, ALLANA PAULINE UNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 10 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ACUPAN, CATHERINE CURAN
402 ACUPAN, DIANA ROSE OLOGENIO
403 ACUPAN, ROSELYN VALENCIA
404 ACUPIDO, JONATHAN BALMACEDA
405 ACURAM, PRETTY CHECA
406 ACUT, ANA MARIE
407 ACUÑA, ELLEN VILLAMAR
408 ACUÑA, JESSA MAGABILIN
409 ACUÑA, JOANA PAULA FRANCISCO
410 ACUÑA, MERCY PERIDO
411 ACUÑA, MIGUELYN COLLANTES
412 ACUÑA, SUZAINE BAYLON
413 ACUÑA, TERISSA OSORIO
414 ADA-OL, LANIE LAYUGAN
415 ADAGGAN, MARLON GLEN ANGNGANAY
416 ADAJAR, MAYELA LOU RECIÑA
417 ADAKUL, AINAH MAMASARAYA
418 ADALA, RAY CEBUA
419 ADALIA, SHEAN MARCELLANA
420 ADALID, IRIS MAY JAUCULAN
421 ADALIM, GERRYL ANDREA NADONGA
422 ADAM, AMIDA DIMAPINGGUN
423 ADAM, DEVILYN BOLESA
424 ADAM, MOHAMIR MALO
425 ADAM, MUDZNA USMAN
426 ADAM, RAISAH DIAO
427 ADAME, MARY GRACE QUIÑONES
428 ADAMI, SANDRA BUDAY
429 ADAMOS, FRANK PEREZ
430 ADAMOS, VIRGIL III VIADO
431 ADAN, HANNA VANESSA ROJO
432 ADAN, MC GABRIEL CANALES
433 ADAN, MYCA ANDREA LONZAME
434 ADANA, ERLYMIE FLORANTE
435 ADANGLAO, TRICIA MARIE TELIAKEN
436 ADANZA, CRISTY MACABUS
437 ADANZA, DENNIS ARENAS
438 ADANZA, LALAINE ENRIQUEZ
439 ADAO, GIAN ERIK MENDOZA
440 ADAO, PAULINE ESLER
441 ADAPON, MARY JANE TAMBIS
442 ADARLO, KAREN GIDA
443 ADARO, BRIAN ALISOSO
444 ADATO, MAYBELLE AMPARO
445 ADDANI, SINALYN ABSARI
446 ADDATU, CARLOS SORIANO
447 ADDATU, FORTUNE MERCE MENDOZA
448 ADDATU, NIRIE DANAO
449 ADDAWE, KAREN BINALAY
450 ADDUN, MARIA KATRINA VERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 11 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ADDUN, MARYANN MANGADA
452 ADECER, VERONICA TINGSON
453 ADEL, ARMIE VALDEZ
454 ADEL, JEAN CYRILLE BALLAN
455 ADELANTAR, RHAYANSTEWART GONZAGA
456 ADESAS, MARIANNE SAHLEE MULLES
457 ADIGUE, SANLYN GEROLAGA
458 ADINA, ARMAN JOSEPH PEÑAFLOR
459 ADINA, JENNY ADIMOS
460 ADIVISO, LORETA SANTIAGO
461 ADIZAS, ROWENA BERTIS
462 ADLAON, ANTHONY LABE
463 ADLAON, HONELYN SIPSIP
464 ADLAON, MAVAND MARIE HIBA
465 ADLAWAN, ALDREN SUICO
466 ADOLACION, SHEILA GRACE SILVA
467 ADOLFO, ELESIO JR ABUYOG
468 ADOLFO, SABINO AQUINO
469 ADON, CORNELIO LANI
470 ADONA, CHARINA ESCOTO
471 ADONAY, CAROLINE CLAUS
472 ADOPTANTE, MARY ANN JANNEL GABAYNO
473 ADORIO, CHRISTY ABEJERO
474 ADORIO, MARISSA CABACCAN
475 ADORNA, MARIO TABINAS
476 ADORNADO, CHERRY ANN ASTOVEZA
477 ADORZA, KAREN PLATA
478 ADOYOGAN, APRIL JOY ALBAÑA
479 ADRADA, RICA MARIE TARROSA
480 ADRADOS, JHONALYN MANGAHAS
481 ADRALES, ALVIN TANUDRA
482 ADRALES, STEPHEN GAM
483 ADRAN, AILYN ANTIOLA
484 ADRAO, KEYCEE ASTORIANO
485 ADRIANO, FREDERICK JUMAQUIO
486 ADRIANO, MARGIE-LOU LEDESMA
487 ADRIASOLA, MARY ROSE PAJUELAS
488 ADRIATICO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MACEDA
489 ADRIGUEZ, RUEL VIRGIL MINGO
490 ADSALAN, NIMERALDE JR INTRINA
491 ADUAN, ANALYN FONTANILLA
492 ADUCA, NORY MORELLE CAGAMPAN
493 ADUCAL, JOANNA MARIE ANGELES
494 ADUNA, RYAN JOSEPH ALEJANDRO
495 ADVINCULA, ALVIN VILLAMOR
496 ADVINCULA, APRIL MAE LLEVADO
497 ADVINCULA, MARIA CECILIA SALAMAT
498 ADVINCULA, NELLYN AMANTILLO
499 AFABLE, MEIRELL GEM CAINDOY
500 AFABLE, NICEL BEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 12 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AFAGA, IVY KRISTINE BALLESTEROS
502 AFRICA, BRYAN VILDA
503 AFRICANO, ELMER GARNADO
504 AFRICANO, JESSA MAE CORONEL
505 AGA, ANIEBE ARANZADO
506 AGA, BEVVY KRIS JANE ANGELES
507 AGABIN, CHARISMA BARTOLOME
508 AGALAN, RUBY VARGAS
509 AGANON, GABRIEL LLANES
510 AGANTA, ALISON OAÑA
511 AGANTA, JENNIFER CALANDAY
512 AGAO, NOMER SALCEDO
513 AGAPIN, JULIENNE STEPHANIE FABIE
514 AGARAO, LEIGH ALIANA FABRICIO
515 AGARAO, LEVI
516 AGARCIO, KRISTINE AMANTE
517 AGARO, ANGELIE BREGENIA
518 AGAS, ANGEL JHUDE RODRIGUEZ
519 AGAS, CAREN VIERNES
520 AGAS, PRINCESS JESHUA AMBAT
521 AGATEP, JEANIDY VEGA
522 AGATON, JOHN ABULOG
523 AGAYAM, LORENA BAGANO
524 AGBADA, KAE ANN MORALITA
525 AGBANLOG, NOEMI CASTILLO
526 AGBAY, SHERYLON CANTANO
527 AGBAYANI, FRANK ELMER MARINAS
528 AGBAYANI, MA JORQUESA JOY RAMOS
529 AGBAYANI, MICHAEL LAUDENCIA
530 AGBONA, ROSHEL SENABRE
531 AGCAOILI, HEHERSON ALINGOG
532 AGCAOILI, PAUL JOHN MARIANO
533 AGCAOILI, ROGER NICOLAS
534 AGCAOILI, ROSEMARIE CASTRO
535 AGDON, RYAN JACOB CUPINO
536 AGGA, BENHAR ARRI
537 AGGABAO, ANGELYN YAP
538 AGGABAO, JUAINY SALALILA
539 AGGABAO, NIÑA TAGAROMA
540 AGGARI, SHIELLA DELA PEÑA
541 AGGASID, JASON JAMES GRANIL
542 AGLIPAY, JOVELYN CASTILLO
543 AGLOCO, JO VAN GAIL APOSTOL
544 AGLUGUB, DANICA ROSE DAILE
545 AGNAPAN, BECKY CORAPAN
546 AGNAS, JAHRAH LYSSA ALINIO
547 AGNER, LOVELY TOMBOCON
548 AGNER, MARIVIC MONTEJO
549 AGNES, ALEXANDRIA JOICE PADILLA
550 AGNES, JENNY ATUTUBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 13 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGNO, BENJ NICOLE ROCHA
552 AGNO, ELIZABETH BUDAY
553 AGNO, KERVIN JHON RAFER
554 AGOD, JINKY MAPAWA
555 AGODILLA, JOVEN TORINO
556 AGOHOB, SHERIE GLEN ROBLEDO
557 AGOJO, JOYCE GOMEZ
558 AGONIA, HARLENE MANALO
559 AGONIA, NOREEN BAUTISTA
560 AGONOY, JINALYN GALINGANA
561 AGOOT, DOMINICK BACCAY
562 AGORILLA, APRIL JANE JIMENEZ
563 AGORILLA, DYNA BETH CARLOS
564 AGOS, CHONA CENON
565 AGOSTO, DEVIE GRACE JABUTAY
566 AGOT, HESELIZA CAITUM
567 AGPAD, JULIO JR OLA-AO
568 AGPAOA, JANELLA GRABANZOR
569 AGPASA, JACKELYN SENO
570 AGPAWAN, JUDE NICOLAUS BAYAN
571 AGQUIZ, MARIA JERMILYN BASCUGUIN
572 AGRABIO, JONNA ALIMBOYONG
573 AGRAVA, LEOVIE MARL PAUL CALDA
574 AGRAVANTE, AHLEA SOLEDAD LIM
575 AGRAVANTE, CHRISTINE BELMONTE
576 AGRAVANTE, EFREN JR CAMINO
577 AGRAVANTE, LEO PAULO DE VERA
578 AGRAVANTE, MARK KEVIN BOBIS
579 AGRAVANTE, RUBY OINAL
580 AGRAVE, ELEANOR ERINE
581 AGREGADO, EDU AGCAOILI
582 AGRES, SHARMAINE GALUT
583 AGRIPA, NERISSA LANUZA
584 AGRIPAN, SHIELA MAE ESTOPAR
585 AGRIPO, WELSON SARRA
586 AGSANGRE, RICHARD LOZANA
587 AGSAWAY, WAHIDA PALAGUYAN
588 AGTARAP, MARICAR FAITH ESTABILLO
589 AGTAY, JENNELYN MALACAS
590 AGTUCA, MELINDA ANSIT
591 AGUA, JHEPSY ROSE BERNAL
592 AGUADA, LUCILA TECSON
593 AGUADO, DEAN MARC MABALOT
594 AGUADO, LAICA JOY CANAMAN
595 AGUAN, ELGRACE
596 AGUANTA, JOYCE BRAGAT
597 AGUDO, RICHARD GOMEZ
598 AGUELO, ROXETTE MARIE BAGACAY
599 AGUHAR, JOHN PAOLO ABIAN
600 AGUHOB, JOHN REYL DINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 14 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AGUID, NARCISO JR VENTURA
602 AGUILA, ANGELO RIVERO
603 AGUILA, BLAIR GREGORY ROCAS
604 AGUILA, MA D E ABAD
605 AGUILA, MARY GRACE ENRIQUEZ
606 AGUILA, SARAH MAY BATHAN
607 AGUILAN, LOREEN TAGALAN
608 AGUILANDO, AGNES LANDINGIN
609 AGUILANDO, ALONA BANDONG
610 AGUILAR, CARMELA GONZALES
611 AGUILAR, DOLOR BONDOY
612 AGUILAR, GLECIMYR ALISOSO
613 AGUILAR, GLOMAR GARCIA
614 AGUILAR, IVAN LAWRENCE SALVADOR
615 AGUILAR, JAY SESNO
616 AGUILAR, JAYBILYN CABAYACRUZ
617 AGUILAR, JENNLINE CHRISTIAN BUTAY
618 AGUILAR, LEO LANDAO
619 AGUILAR, LESTER RENZO CANSINO
620 AGUILAR, LETTYFER EGNO
621 AGUILAR, MECHELLE IBAÑEZ
622 AGUILAR, MERRY CRIS LOPEZ
623 AGUILAR, MICHELLE BINGCO
624 AGUILAR, NERIFE LAYUGAN
625 AGUILAR, REYMART SAIN
626 AGUILAR, RICHARD PARAS
627 AGUILAR, ROCHELLE DUE
628 AGUILAR, RODELITO VALENCIANO
629 AGUILAR, SALVACION DE MESA
630 AGUILAR, SARAH MAE LESIGUES
631 AGUILAR, SHERRY MAE GULAY
632 AGUILAR, SHIELA SUELILA
633 AGUILLON, MARY JOY MAGSUMBOL
634 AGUINALDO, CAMILLE JOY
635 AGUINALDO, EMMANUEL CABEZAS
636 AGUINALDO, JOSEPH MICHAEL BAUTISTA
637 AGUINALDO, MENANDRO SAMONTE
638 AGUINDADAO, GERMALYN PAPSA-AO
639 AGUINEA, JOSEPH GABILA
640 AGUIO, CHARMAINE TOLENTINO
641 AGUIRRE, APRIL JOY DALAYON
642 AGUIRRE, CECILE DAING
643 AGUIRRE, CHEERIE PEARL DACLES
644 AGUIRRE, IAN DAVE AMOROSO
645 AGUIRRE, JOHN CARLO MARASIGAN
646 AGUIRRE, MARIA ALLANA ORTIZ
647 AGUIRRE, MARIANE CORPUZ
648 AGUJA, CAROLINA PADIS
649 AGULAN, LOREEN PADASAS
650 AGULTO, JOSE JR PANTOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 15 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
651 AGUMBOY, CHERRY-ANN REYES
652 AGUNOS, JINKY AGUMBAY
653 AGUSTIN, ALDRIN GLEN FERRANCO
654 AGUSTIN, CARLO PACHECO
655 AGUSTIN, CHARLES VINCENT MARTIN
656 AGUSTIN, CINDY ALVAREZ
657 AGUSTIN, CRESTIAN ALMAZAN
658 AGUSTIN, EDEN COROTAN
659 AGUSTIN, ELLAINE ESTRADA
660 AGUSTIN, EVELYN BANISA
661 AGUSTIN, GRETCHEN BAYANI
662 AGUSTIN, JANETTE MACASADDUG
663 AGUSTIN, JASMINE GANO
664 AGUSTIN, JAY BLANCAFLOR
665 AGUSTIN, JESSICA MAE SANTOS
666 AGUSTIN, JOANNE SALTA
667 AGUSTIN, JOHN CYRUS ESPINOSA
668 AGUSTIN, MALING PLACIDO
669 AGUSTIN, MONIQUE MAE VENDIVIL
670 AGUSTIN, NIEVES DOMINGO
671 AGUSTIN, NIKE PUSING
672 AGUSTIN, REEVLON SANCHEZ
673 AGUSTIN, ROMEL LEONARDO
674 AGUSTIN, RONALEE TAPULAO
675 AGUSTIN, RONIEL OCAMPO
676 AGUSTIN, SHARON ROSE BEDIAMOL
677 AGUSTIN, SHERRY LHU INDUCTIVO
678 AGUSTINO, JOHN LORD MONOY
679 AGYAPAS, LORENA CALAS
680 AHADDIN, RASMIYA HAMID
681 AHHUY, ANJORICA MENDOZA
682 AHICTIN, GILBERT JADE DAGANATO
683 AHIDDIN, NUR-AISA NUÑO
684 AHMAD, ALSIDRI PITTUK
685 AHMAD, FATIMA ABDULRAHMAN
686 AHMAD, NURAYDA ASSAN
687 AHMAD, NURLINA MUJALLA
688 AHON, ZARLYN MAE TUTU_AN
689 AJETO, JUVEL EBALE
690 AJOC, HONEY GRACE MATILDO
691 AKAD, AMAL MACADATO
692 AKIANGAN, REGIE BELLAO
693 AKIAPAT, ELDANA MAY TOLINGAN
694 AKIM, JANEL EVAN PAGAO
695 AKKANG, AIZA MAE KITAN
696 AKMAD, ABDULBASER SAMAON
697 AKMAD, EMMEL SOLAIMAN
698 AKMAD, MOSANIP RIDSKI ABDUL
699 AKMAD, SALAMBAI HASIM
700 ALA, DIANA ROSE MADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 16 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALAAN, JANINE ABESTROS
702 ALAAN, KAHREN DAMIAN
703 ALAB, VERONICA ROSEL RABONG
704 ALABA, JENNIFER MARIE CALLANTA
705 ALABA, JEORGIA RAMOS
706 ALABA, JUSEL CAMPESEÑO
707 ALABA, KRISHA STIFFANY CALINGIN
708 ALABA, VANESSA FAITH BROÑOLA
709 ALABADO, ALLAN NICANOR
710 ALABADO, KATRINA ANGELA ESPARES
711 ALABAN, CHRISTIAN ROSE AMPONG
712 ALABAN, GRACE ARREGLADO
713 ALABAT, MARIA JOEMELA IDOS
714 ALABON, HARIJHON JR SAGAYAGA
715 ALABOS, ROBERTO JR GATDULA
716 ALACAR, JOHANNA DACIAN
717 ALACER, DELIA ARCILLA
718 ALAG, JULIUS DOMINIC CALIMLIM
719 ALAGAO, RODEL SABROSO
720 ALAGAR, JYASMIN ALTHEA BAYBAY
721 ALAGOS, EDIESA BARREDO
722 ALAGOS, NORIE OLIVA
723 ALAGOS, RODELYN ESTORPE
724 ALAJID, JEAN MONDIDO
725 ALALAG, KURT LUMBAG
726 ALAMA, ARFIL TUBIO
727 ALAMAG, MA CRIZELDA BAQUI
728 ALAMANZA, ALMERA DADZAN
729 ALAMO, JOEZER CLAUD
730 ALAMON, RAINER MARK CO
731 ALAN, JUDY ANN PERLAS
732 ALANES, MIKAELA SELARIO
733 ALANGAN, CHARMINA GUILLERA
734 ALANGCAO, TEDDY SABULARSE
735 ALANIS, LADY JEZELLE AGULO
736 ALANO, ANN JENNETTE ATIENZA
737 ALANO, JIMMEL INGENTE
738 ALANSALON, JOSHUA CHRISTIENE SAN DIEGO
739 ALAPAN, MARIBETH PAGULONG
740 ALAPOOP, JINKY LIMSON
741 ALARBA, DIVINE TABILING
742 ALARCON, ANNABEL FRANCISCO
743 ALARCON, JAYPEE GALECIA
744 ALARO, JILL RHOSE ALTAMARINO
745 ALARTE, IVEE DELA CRUZ
746 ALASCO, ALFIE VILLARET
747 ALASTRE, JAN DANLEY DEL CARMEN
748 ALAURIN, CHRISTABEL JOY ASUNCION
749 ALAVATA, CANDELARIA EVANGELISTA
750 ALAVATA, CHRISTY ANGELIE SAULONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 17 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALAVE, NERACEL PULIDO
752 ALAWI, AMANI MACARIMBANG
753 ALAY, BERNADETTE PASSION
754 ALAY-AY, RONALYN SILVALLANA
755 ALAYAN, MAE CARIDO
756 ALBA, CRISTY JEAN CENA
757 ALBALADEJO, ALVIN IBONA
758 ALBALADEJO, SALVADOR JR DOMO-OS
759 ALBALATE, NORVIN DANDOY
760 ALBAN, LERMINIA BARANDON
761 ALBANIA, JUBILIN LINGBAWAN
762 ALBANIA, NICA INOFINADA
763 ALBANO, CZARINA DEZA
764 ALBANO, JOEVELL MADRID
765 ALBAO, IRISH ALBA
766 ALBAO, MALOU SEVERINO
767 ALBAO, MEA JOY TONDO
768 ALBAO, SHERA SEVERINO
769 ALBARAN, CYRIL ALAIN BERNALDO
770 ALBARICO, CHRISTINE JOY DIAZ
771 ALBARICO, SWEATHY BOLLENO
772 ALBARIDO, REENA SABINO
773 ALBAY, JOHN DAVID DOON
774 ALBAY, ROMMEL GULAYAN
775 ALBAÑEZ, SHERELYN ANN CARIQUE
776 ALBAÑO, JOANNA MAE CABANERO
777 ALBELDA, REN ROSE CABIGAYAN
778 ALBERTO, ABEGAIL MAMON
779 ALBERTO, AVELINO VELCHEZ
780 ALBERTO, AYLA MARIE QUIÑONES
781 ALBERTO, CHRISTIAN DAVE DOMA
782 ALBERTO, HERMENIGILDO JR MANLAGNIT
783 ALBERTO, JEANY LYN OBER
784 ALBERTO, JEFFERSON VEGA
785 ALBERTO, ROSE ANN PARADO
786 ALBIA, ELAINE JOY CABRERA
787 ALBIENDA, RUSHIEN ANNE TAN
788 ALBINO, EDUARDO JR MANUEL
789 ALBINO, SANDREX SABALZA
790 ALBINTO, ROBIN FAJARDO
791 ALBISO, BERNADETTE REYMUNDO
792 ALBISO, HANNAH LEE ROSIL
793 ALBISO, JEAN KAYE TEJANO
794 ALBITE, LYN TENAJEROS
795 ALBOLARIO, DANICA GARCIA
796 ALBON, KISSLYN JEE TUBIL
797 ALBONA, ANALYN CABANGISAN
798 ALBOR, ACE MICHAEL ALMADIN
799 ALBORES, SUSAN BETONTA
800 ALBORIA, RHEA FAITH GAPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 18 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALBORNOZ, MARCHETTE MORA
802 ALBUNA, ROSEMIE VILLA-ABRILLYE
803 ALBURO, REY JAIMES PRANSAL
804 ALCABASA, AIMELEEN ALMODOVAR
805 ALCAIDE, ALYSSA MARIE AGPASAN
806 ALCAIDE, VENANCIO INSIGNE
807 ALCAIN, GIOVANNI ALBITE
808 ALCALA, FILIPINAS BALMES
809 ALCALA, JOHN MITCHELLE NACUSPAG
810 ALCALA, MARIA CECILIA QUIBOL
811 ALCALLAGA, ROSYL ARELLANO
812 ALCANAR, JOHN KENNEDY SUERTE FELIPE
813 ALCANTARA, AARON BAYLON
814 ALCANTARA, ALFIE ROWY
815 ALCANTARA, ALYSSA MARI RETIZOS
816 ALCANTARA, CARL MARTIN TRINIDAD
817 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE TALAGTAG
818 ALCANTARA, DANIEL BARRENTO
819 ALCANTARA, EVANGELINE SANGALANG
820 ALCANTARA, IRENE ARANTE
821 ALCANTARA, JEN ROXANNE DATOY
822 ALCANTARA, JOANN BATINO
823 ALCANTARA, JOYCE ANNE LACHICA
824 ALCANTARA, JUSTINA ESTRELLA
825 ALCANTARA, LIZA MAY ARINGO
826 ALCANTARA, MAIDY PORLAGE
827 ALCANTARA, MARIA KRISTA BARILLA
828 ALCANTARA, MARY ROSE EUSEBIO
829 ALCANTARA, MEL ZEDRIC MANJARES
830 ALCANTARA, MICHAEL PARTULAN
831 ALCANTARA, NORBERTO JR FONSECA
832 ALCANTARA, ROGELA LIBONGCOGON
833 ALCANTARA, SHAIRMAINE REYES
834 ALCANZADO, MICHELLE LASALA
835 ALCARAZ, ANGELICA IBARRA
836 ALCARAZ, ARICELIE MANGILIT
837 ALCARAZ, DANISE JOY DE CASTRO
838 ALCARAZ, MARY ANN MALAPITAN
839 ALCARAZ, PERLITA JOY SOLER
840 ALCARDE, AIRA LIZA ESTAPIA
841 ALCASODA, RONNEL DEL MONTE
842 ALCAYDE, BERNADETTE REMEGIO
843 ALCAZAR, MA RESMEL BROSAS
844 ALCAZAR, REGINE TILAN
845 ALCAZAR, RHEA DIOSO
846 ALCAZAR, SHIELA MAE BAÑEZ
847 ALCE, LALAINE DUMLAO
848 ALCEBAR, DIANA ROSE MANTILLA
849 ALCEDO, CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
850 ALCERA, BEVERLY PO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 19 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALCOBER, RODRIGO JR VERA CRUZ
852 ALCON, SHERRY ANNE CUSTELO
853 ALCONERA, VILIH JAY PAMAYLAON
854 ALCONES, CARLOS LOZADAS
855 ALCONES, MONICA BUENAVENTURA
856 ALCORDO, SHYLEN MAE SARMIENTO
857 ALCOREZA, KEVIN ALEJO
858 ALCOS, FAITH PANISTANTE
859 ALCOS, KARYLLE BALDERAS
860 ALCOSER, WILMAR VILLARIN
861 ALCOVER, MELODY CANDA
862 ALDABA, JACKIE PAULINE ALCOBER
863 ALDAMERO, EUNICE DIVINE EBILLO
864 ALDAMIA, CHARMEN GERALO
865 ALDAY, MARIDOL ESPINO
866 ALDE, JESSIE OLANO
867 ALDE, JOSEPHINE CERVANTES
868 ALDE, MARC JOSEPH FELLOSAS
869 ALDE, VANESSA JOY ARABE
870 ALDEA, FRENSIE SANTIAGO
871 ALDEA, NERLY PELAEZ
872 ALDEGUER, JASPER DEXTER TRINIDAD
873 ALDEN, IZZA DE LA CERNA
874 ALDUEZA, APRIL ANN BALINES
875 ALE, KERWIN DIMANDAL
876 ALEA, APRIL ROSE TOYLO
877 ALEBIN, IVY TUBALADO
878 ALEGADO, JAY MARIE MAGLANGIT
879 ALEGADO, KAREL JEAN LLANEZA
880 ALEGADO, MARLON COMA
881 ALEGARBES, JULIE ANN VELOSO
882 ALEGIOJO, RESTY CLARO
883 ALEGRE, ALFIE CAISIP
884 ALEGRE, CHESTER JEREMY ESOY
885 ALEGRE, DESIREE BELLEN
886 ALEGRE, HELEN OLITOQUIT
887 ALEGRE, JENETH KUIZON
888 ALEGRE, JENETTE SALAZAR
889 ALEGRE, JOVELYN ANDAYA
890 ALEGRE, MARITESS CASTILLANO
891 ALEJANDRE, NARIEL JOEI REVIDAD
892 ALEJANDRIA, GABRIEL RAFAEL MANUEL
893 ALEJANDRINO, CEDRICA DE LARA
894 ALEJANDRINO, REACHEL MAE TUTOR
895 ALEJANDRO, CHRISZEL MENDOZA
896 ALEJANDRO, DJHOANNA MARIE MORA
897 ALEJANDRO, JANE TATAD
898 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MICHAEL BAJADO
899 ALEJANDRO, JUVIE SANSON
900 ALEJANDRO, QUEENIE MARI GIMENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 20 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALEJO, ANNABELL VERZOSA
902 ALEJO, ERNILITA FELICES
903 ALEJO, JERICK ATIENZA
904 ALEJO, JESSA MAE EMOLAGA
905 ALEJO, MARK ALDRINE PACTOL
906 ALEJO, VANESSA VALDEZ
907 ALEJON, MAGDALENA JAVIER
908 ALELIGAY, KRISTEL MAE ROQUERO
909 ALELOJO, ROSELLE ESCLAMADO
910 ALELUYA, JESSICA BATAR
911 ALELUYA, WALTER APALLA
912 ALEMAN, EDITHA GAYONDATO
913 ALEMANIA, AINAMELA SOCORRO
914 ALEMANIA, MA ANGEL TAGUAN
915 ALEMANIA, MICHAEL ESCOVILLA
916 ALENZUAS, ARLETH OLIVERON
917 ALEO, KATHERINE BUHIA
918 ALER, ARION TAN
919 ALERA, LEONISA MARA
920 ALERIA, MARY JOY DEVILA
921 ALERTA, PATRICIO JR SALVA
922 ALESON, JOMAR SIERVO
923 ALESTRE, ANA FE LADAO
924 ALETA, ROMELYN ILAGAN
925 ALFAJARO, JOSE ROMAN ALARCON
926 ALFANTA, MARY JANE MAÑACAP
927 ALFANTE, CRESTIAN FEL TAPIC
928 ALFANTE, JESSICA SEVILLA
929 ALFAR, MARK ANTHONY BONTUYAN
930 ALFARO, GERLYN MELITANTE
931 ALFARO, RESTIE ARADO
932 ALFARO, THALIA MAE CRISTINE TAÑEDO
933 ALFECHE, CHRIZEL DEVILLERES
934 ALFECHE, MARY JANE CARREON
935 ALFELOR, JOSEPH MORAN
936 ALFEREZ, ARLOU BAJENTING
937 ALFEREZ, JOHNNY SERQUIÑA
938 ALFON, JERMAINE LAZARRA
939 ALFONSO, AHVIGAILE PAPA
940 ALFONSO, ALEXANDRIA LOIS VISAYA
941 ALFONSO, AMIEL PINEDA
942 ALFONSO, ANNA PATRICIA BAUTISTA
943 ALFONSO, ASHLEY JOY LIWANAG
944 ALFONSO, JENICA MAE BALLESTEROS
945 ALFONSO, LUCKY ANN NICDAO
946 ALFONSO, MARIA DIOSA MARGARETH MAGBATA
947 ALFONSO, MARILOU TENORIO
948 ALFONSO, MICHELLE RONQUILLO
949 ALFONSO, RACHEL LANIPA
950 ALFONSO, ROMAR BADAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 21 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ALFONSO, RUTH ANOOS
952 ALFONSO, TRICIA ANN SANTOS
953 ALFONSO, XENNELL JOSHUA MIRANDA
954 ALFORTE, CHARLES ALDEN AMARANTO
955 ALFUEN, KRISTY LANE OJASTRO
956 ALGA, DONNALYN ZAUSA
957 ALGA, JOANNA MARIE FAT
958 ALGABRE, JENELYN LIBOR
959 ALGO, RANDEL GERVOSO
960 ALGODON, ANALEEN SUMUGAT
961 ALGODON, WALTER DUMAGUIT
962 ALGONEZ, LIEZLE CAPUNO
963 ALI, AISA MAMA
964 ALI, ALVEN BELGADIEL
965 ALI, BRYAN JAY JARAMILLO
966 ALI, JAMIRAH LUCSADATO
967 ALI, JEAMIRAH IBRAHIM
968 ALI, JOHARA ALANGADI
969 ALI, MARDIA ABUBAKAR
970 ALI, OMIRAH IBRAHIM
971 ALIADO, JEROME PIMENTEL
972 ALIANG, GAZELLE JOY BANGKEG
973 ALIANZA, AULORA BARSABAL
974 ALIAS, DIANNE MAE TAYAWA
975 ALIB, JONAIRAH DIPATUAN
976 ALIBEN, HERMINIA MORALES
977 ALIBIN, ALJON BALIDBID
978 ALIBIO, CRISTYL NIÑA BATOBALONOS
979 ALIBO, LORNA RABAYA
980 ALICAYOS, NOEZER PACARO
981 ALICOG, ALFIE CODDALIG
982 ALICOG, HENER LUBBANGON
983 ALICOG, MINA GUMA-AD
984 ALIDA, JEFRELL DUMA-OG
985 ALIDO, MARY KATHERINE SAULOG
986 ALIDRON, PAUL ESPINO
987 ALIGAM, ALFIERI III RIVA
988 ALIGAO, PEDRO GUISOBEN
989 ALIGAYA, NADINE CALLENO
990 ALIGRE, CLARISSA DAHANG
991 ALIGUIZ, ROJEAN GOMEZ
992 ALIJAY, CIRILA MEREDORES
993 ALILA, GRIDERICK LANGCO
994 ALILIN, JOYLEN ABELLO
995 ALIM, RAYMOND FUTALAN
996 ALIMAN, ANGELIE
997 ALIMANGOHAN, FREDIE EDAÑOL
998 ALIMODEN, WASIMA ABDULWAHAB
999 ALIMONDA, MELANIE MAMERTO
1000 ALIMONDO, BEVERLY TAPLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 22 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALIMORONG, LEONARDO JR LARDIZABAL
1002 ALIMPANG, NADIASALAM BACAR
1003 ALIMPANG, NHORJAM KAMSA
1004 ALIMPUANGON, LORNILO SURIA
1005 ALIMURUNG, JANE CAROLINO
1006 ALINDAY, JOY BERNABE
1007 ALINDAYO, ABIGAIL GUIMPATAN
1008 ALINDAYO, CYNDY JOY GUIMPATAN
1009 ALINDAYU, JULIA CUMIGAD
1010 ALINEA, JERMINE FERMANEZ
1011 ALINGALAN, ANNABELLE SORILLA
1012 ALINGALAN, WEAL JEAN OTARA
1013 ALINGARO, BRYAN EDULAN
1014 ALINGASA, DARYL DALAYAP
1015 ALINGASA, KATHERINE DAQUIADO
1016 ALINGASA, NELIA GAY MARTINEZ
1017 ALINGASA, NORIE DENILA
1018 ALINGAY, LESLY SARMIENTO
1019 ALINGOG, JONARIE MOLINA
1020 ALINSUNURIN, JOHN CARLO UMACLAP
1021 ALIP, MARLOU ENDONILA
1022 ALIPAN, GRACE SINAHON
1023 ALIPAN, MA LOURDES BONIFACIO
1024 ALIPAO, LIEZEL CUDILLO
1025 ALIPARO, JEFFREY RAÑOLA
1026 ALIPIO, FAITH ANJELIE SALVA
1027 ALIPIO, MARIA GRACIA VINARAO
1028 ALIPIO, RUCHELLE TRIMOR
1029 ALIPIO, SHARMINE LIBAG
1030 ALIPOLO, AMIRA MANAUL
1031 ALIPOS, BRYAN ALIBANGBANG
1032 ALIPOSA, BENJAMIN CAPANGPANGAN
1033 ALIS, JHONA VIE VELARDE
1034 ALIS, JONEL DIONES
1035 ALIS, MARJORIE OMAS
1036 ALISBO, JEFFREY TUGANGUI
1037 ALISDAN, AUREA KIANG-O
1038 ALISER, ROANNE PAGARAN
1039 ALISON, MARY-ANN SEMILLA
1040 ALISTE, JOEVELINE JOY EPOC
1041 ALIVAR, MARICEL MECINA
1042 ALIVIO, LEE PATALINGHUG
1043 ALIVO, ROSELYN PARDILLO
1044 ALIWALAS, CHARMANE GADDI
1045 ALIÑABON, SULESTE PILAPIL
1046 ALKUINO, JOYCE MAE DUMAYAS
1047 ALLADA, MERLINIA ESTRELLA
1048 ALLADIN, MARIAN FETALVERO
1049 ALLADO, JEMILY ARQUILOS
1050 ALLAG, ARJAY CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 23 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ALLAG, CHESTER MARK DARIA
1052 ALLAM, KAREN TABUG
1053 ALLAPITAN, AILEEN MAY CAPILLO
1054 ALLAS, WENNA JOY MARAGUINOT
1055 ALLAWAN, JILL ALBARRACIN
1056 ALLAYBAN, BAL ANTHONY TALOSIG
1057 ALLERA, RIO COLOYAN
1058 ALLERA, ROSALINDA ESCUADRA
1059 ALLESA, ARNIE MEDARIO
1060 ALLION, SHIELA PALTINCA
1061 ALMACEN, EZRABELLE BARAIRO
1062 ALMADEN, JENNY ROSE BANTILAN
1063 ALMADIN, RHYAN MENDOZA
1064 ALMADRONES, QUENNIE MAY VALENCIA
1065 ALMANZOR, JERALYN MONTEJO
1066 ALMANZOR, JEVERLY ANN CHAVEZ
1067 ALMARE, ANGELOU GRIÑO
1068 ALMARINEZ, MIKA MORFE
1069 ALMARIO, CLARISSE GARCIA
1070 ALMARIO, HELEN RAGASA
1071 ALMARIO, JELLA DIAZ
1072 ALMARIO, JOSEPH GAGARIN
1073 ALMARIO, LORIEVEL BRAZUELA
1074 ALMAZAN, ARSENIO JR BISCARO
1075 ALMAZAN, ELMALYN ERHUELA
1076 ALMAZAN, LEO JR SUMINGGIT
1077 ALMAZAN, MICHAEL DE LEON
1078 ALMAZAN, MICHAEL ANGELO CAGO
1079 ALMAZAN, RHEA WILJOY FLORES
1080 ALMAZAR, LEGIS AVILA
1081 ALMAZON, JERELIN ORTILLA
1082 ALMENANZA, ESPERANZA OCAMPO
1083 ALMENIANA, JOVILEO ASI
1084 ALMEREZ, CYNTHIA TAMPUS
1085 ALMERODA, NOEL MANATAD
1086 ALMEROLA, MARIA RICHELLE REQUIEZ
1087 ALMIANO, GISSELLE DAGAMI
1088 ALMINAR, ERLYN SADIWA
1089 ALMIREZ, MAREL ENCANTO
1090 ALMIÑANA, RHON MACCHIO SENTOY
1091 ALMOCERA, CHRIS
1092 ALMOCERA, MARIA DONNA CARACAS
1093 ALMODIEL, MISHELL ESGANA
1094 ALMOGUERRA, CARLA JEAL
1095 ALMOJALLAS, JERRY NEDAMO
1096 ALMOJUELA, CARINA AÑONUEVO
1097 ALMOJUELA, DANIEL JOHN ESCOREL
1098 ALMOJUELA, KEARLIE KAETES TAN
1099 ALMONIA, CRISTEL DELA CRUZ
1100 ALMONTE, SHERILYN ORDOÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 24 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ALMORADIE, MILAGROS CONDINO
1102 ALNAIR, MOHAMMAD NASSEM AMEN
1103 ALO, GLENDY BALOLOT
1104 ALO, JADE DUMALAGAN
1105 ALO, MARY JOY TUSOY
1106 ALOCILJA, SHEM EXODUS YAP
1107 ALOHA, EDISON CRISTOBAL
1108 ALOJADO, JOJIE JAKE DANDUAN
1109 ALOJAMIENTO, KHYMBERLY
1110 ALOLOR, ERMACEL ESPINA
1111 ALOMBRO, CRISTIAN ANTAD
1112 ALON, GLENDON LOONG
1113 ALONSABE, RODEN SALARDA
1114 ALONSAGAY, CARMELLE PALACIOS
1115 ALONSAGAY, JEFFREY RYAN RODRIGUEZ
1116 ALONTE, ADITH RAMOS
1117 ALONTO, FAIRODZ ALIM
1118 ALONTO, GLYSEDI VIVE BAYON
1119 ALONZO, JOAN NANTES
1120 ALONZO, JONALYN ZARATAN
1121 ALONZO, JUNE LOPEZ
1122 ALONZO, MARILYN
1123 ALONZO, MARK DARREN DEPOSITARIO
1124 ALONZO, MARY JOY LUTA
1125 ALONZO, MARYROSE MARET
1126 ALONZO, MICHAEL ABASTILLAS
1127 ALONZO, SHERYL ANN PERALTA
1128 ALONZO, VILNEZA FLORIDA
1129 ALOP, IRISH GEM GUADALUPE
1130 ALOS, CHERIE MAE BENITO
1131 ALOTA, HOMER MARTINEZ
1132 ALOTA, KRIZZA MAE HUBAHIB
1133 ALOTA, SANDRA PEÑA
1134 ALOY, DHARLYN MINDOG
1135 ALPAS, JOEL BADONG
1136 ALPAS, MAILYN LAPIS
1137 ALPEREZ, HARLENE DE LA PEÑA
1138 ALPEZ, NELLY JANE NALLA
1139 ALPON, JONAR CAMILO
1140 ALPON, RIZA JOY
1141 ALPOS, LOURECEL PINDOY
1142 ALPUERTO, MA MADONNA PUCIO
1143 ALQUETRA, JUSTINE JOSUE
1144 ALQUEZAR, ROSALIE GABAYAN
1145 ALQUISAR, MARIBETH REMORIN
1146 ALQUIZA, MARICAR FLORENTINO
1147 ALSADO, MA CRYSTEL ANN SERIOSA
1148 ALSADO, MECHEL CABREROS
1149 ALSREE, AIREENA BALINDRES
1150 ALTAMARINO, VICTORIA VENZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 25 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ALTAMIA, WINELYN RIO
1152 ALTARES, ANGELA KARLA VILLAS
1153 ALTEZ, STEPHANY ENCARNACION
1154 ALTICHE, ROMEL AMOR
1155 ALTILLO, KRIA FAYE BALLEZA
1156 ALTO, SHIELA NOORA
1157 ALTOVAR, AGEO CRISOSTOMO
1158 ALTOVAR, ARJAY TINGCANG
1159 ALULONG, HANIFAH ALOYOD
1160 ALUMBRO, ELLEN JOY CAMACHO
1161 ALUMRO, IAN KIM CAMPO
1162 ALUNAN, ALVIN LACSA
1163 ALUNDAY, MAY ANNE ANNAWAY
1164 ALURO, GRACE RUALES
1165 ALVARADO, GRETCHEN MANOCSOL
1166 ALVARADO, JOJINE LIM
1167 ALVARADO, RIALIN BATBAT
1168 ALVARADO, SARAH ED LORAINE GUTIERREZ
1169 ALVARAN, ALEA MAE IÑIGO
1170 ALVARAN, ANN BON
1171 ALVARAN, MARC JUNE CARMELOTES
1172 ALVAREZ, CORY MILLAN
1173 ALVAREZ, ELIZABETH CAHILIG
1174 ALVAREZ, GARY DEXTER GALANO
1175 ALVAREZ, HAZEL NOVICIO
1176 ALVAREZ, JASON JAVINEZ
1177 ALVAREZ, JEAN ANNE HENRIETTE ESTRELLADO
1178 ALVAREZ, JENNY TULAO
1179 ALVAREZ, JOHN CARLOS MENDOZA
1180 ALVAREZ, KENNETH VICEDA
1181 ALVAREZ, LESTER ABEJO
1182 ALVAREZ, MA VENUS CERENO
1183 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE MATAWARAN
1184 ALVAREZ, PATRICIA CAMILLE MARQUEZ
1185 ALVAREZ, PAULINE IBAÑEZ
1186 ALVAREZ, RELEVIC PANES
1187 ALVAREZ, RHENE MENDOZA
1188 ALVAREZ, ROSE-AN GLYDEL DECARDO
1189 ALVAREZ, SHIERIEN VALENZUELA
1190 ALVAREZ, VIA JEL AMIDA
1191 ALVARICO, CINDY SUBIZA
1192 ALVARICO, PRECIOUS ANGELA ORIJUELA
1193 ALVARO, WILMA MANALANSAN
1194 ALVASAN, IAN ARVIN DORADO
1195 ALVAÑIZ, MARIA JOSEFINA ADRIASOLA
1196 ALVESTER, JOYCE OLOSAN
1197 ALVEZ, MERIDEL SURIGAO
1198 ALVIA, GERALD VALDESCO
1199 ALVIAR, MARYFE DE LA TORRE
1200 ALZATE, MARIELLE LAMORENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 26 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ALZOL, JAIMIE JUDELLE CALMA
1202 AM-IS, AILEEN SALVADOR
1203 AM-IS, MARIBEL GANDINO
1204 AMA, ABEGAIL BURCE
1205 AMABAO, RITCHELLE TERO
1206 AMABLE, GERALDINE ESTIALBO
1207 AMADOR, SHERILL DELOS SANTOS
1208 AMADORA, JORDAN DELA PEÑA
1209 AMAGA, ARVIN VILLAMOR
1210 AMAGAN, KEVIN ENARDISIDO
1211 AMAHAN, CAROLINE LAGAWE
1212 AMAMIO, ANAROSEL MABULAY
1213 AMANCIO, HANELYN DE DIOS
1214 AMANCIO, MANEZAH CABALIBAN
1215 AMANDORON, SARAH GRETCHEN PARANTAR
1216 AMANEO, CHARMIS GECALE
1217 AMANG, ATHENA MAE ADLAON
1218 AMANTE, CATHLENE JOY MENDEZ
1219 AMANTE, DEVIE GRACE QUIDLAT
1220 AMANTE, JOSE JR TENDAN
1221 AMANTE, MA SAMANTHA FLORALDE
1222 AMANTE, MARIA ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
1223 AMANTILLO, RENELYN GONZALES
1224 AMARANTO, NICOLE LYN MALATE
1225 AMARES, MARIA PE BUCALING
1226 AMARILLO, RIECA JOY OBNAMIA
1227 AMARO, CHARMAINE MARCHAN
1228 AMARO, LIEZEL CATALAN
1229 AMARO, MARIO LABUYO
1230 AMASA, GLER CADIONG
1231 AMASOL, ANA CHRISTINA ASILO
1232 AMAT, LIANE IRA ASPIRAS
1233 AMATA, GELLY CADERAO
1234 AMATA, JOSEPH JEROME SANOY
1235 AMATIAGA, GELIA SUSON
1236 AMATONG, MARIANNE BORGANIO
1237 AMAZON, JULIE LAGUIDAO
1238 AMBA, CHRIS EILEN ROSE ESCOBAR
1239 AMBA, RITCHELLE LIMBAG
1240 AMBAG, MARILYN LANDAS
1241 AMBASA, DENISE IVY GABINETE
1242 AMBASAN, AIZA REYES
1243 AMBID, GUILLERMO III AGUSTIN
1244 AMBIDA, ARNOLD JR EUGENIO
1245 AMBITA, DOROTHY DEJESA
1246 AMBOR, NAJMAIRAH COMADUG
1247 AMBRAD, ALDIN SARASA
1248 AMBRAD, JABEMARIE AURELIO
1249 AMBRAD, LORRAINE MITZI ALONSO
1250 AMBROCIO, JOHN LAWRENCE TOMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 27 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AMBROCIO, SHEILA LOU CONCEPCION
1252 AMDENGAN, RUBY AU ALONZO
1253 AMELANO, NELAMY BICO
1254 AMENODIN, FARHANA NASHIBA
1255 AMER, ALIMAH LANGCO
1256 AMER, HOSNIFAH MONER
1257 AMER, SITTIE MAHIDAH LAWANSA
1258 AMER, ZOHAIRAH SOLOMON
1259 AMERKHAN, NORMAN GEYMS AGUSTIN
1260 AMEROL, MOHANIFA DANE GURO
1261 AMESTOSO, ALBERT JOHN MENGUEZ
1262 AMIDO, ANNE MARIE VILLANUEVA
1263 AMIGO, DENMARK LUCHANA
1264 AMIGO, JENNIFER NIVALBOS
1265 AMIGOS, JAY-AR JUANDAY
1266 AMIHAN, ALIZA VENDIVIL
1267 AMINGNAN, JAY NARVACAN
1268 AMIRIL, NURMAIDA AJID
1269 AMISOLA, KRISTHINE TELADA
1270 AMISOLA, SHEELA MAE GUEVARRA
1271 AMISTAS, LYKA FLORENTINO
1272 AMISTOSO, CHERRY ANN QUINAGORAN
1273 AMISTOSO, JESSA PANTALEON
1274 AMISTOSO, MARNELLI MARTE
1275 AMISTOSO, MILDRED CAPORAL
1276 AMISTOSO, RAFFY PAHAYAHAY
1277 AMISTOSO, RICHELLE MARIE MASONG
1278 AMISTOSO, RUSWELL SIENES
1279 AMITA, JOSEPH JUSAYAN
1280 AMITA, MARJORIE CUBON
1281 AMITO, OMAISA MACOD
1282 AMOG, JESUSA FAGYAN
1283 AMOG, JOAN
1284 AMOGUIS, AIZA RAQUIL
1285 AMOGUIS, MARKGIL VILLARINO
1286 AMOK, JOYLENE BALTAZAR
1287 AMOR, JEFFRY CATUBIG
1288 AMOR, MAHALLA MARTIZANO
1289 AMOR, SANAIRAH GUINAL
1290 AMORA, GRAZIELLE ANNE CHAN
1291 AMORA, JESSABEL VALLENTE
1292 AMORA, JIM CARSONETE
1293 AMORA, MARJORIE SARAUSA
1294 AMORADA, JESSICA CALI
1295 AMORAN, JENNY MARIE CLARANG
1296 AMORES, ALICIA RETOYA
1297 AMORES, CHARLENE CARREON
1298 AMORES, FRANCES CLAIRE AMOR PURGOSA
1299 AMORES, JULIUS REY LAGARTO
1300 AMOROSO, LORAINE AMBATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 28 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AMOROSO, TRIXIA MAE ASER
1302 AMOROTO, PRESAJANE MARIZ ESPINOSA
1303 AMOSO, SHENNA SANDUCO
1304 AMOSORA, MISHEL TANGKOGO
1305 AMOY, DARVY TORRALBA
1306 AMPA, MO-AMAR SUMALI
1307 AMPAN, ARMAN SINAMA
1308 AMPAO, MAYMUNA ARAI
1309 AMPARADO, CARL PATRICK LAHOY
1310 AMPARADO, ROSEMARIE STA CRUZ
1311 AMPARADO, VINA MAY DELA TORRE
1312 AMPARO, JOEVIM DIMAANO
1313 AMPASO, NABILA DIPAS
1314 AMPATUA, SALMA SARIPADA
1315 AMPO, JASMIN BALLESTEROS
1316 AMPOLOQUIO, JUHN ALBERT SUMATRA
1317 AMPON, WILLIAM HARRY POSADAS
1318 AMPONG, ERNESTO JR BORJA
1319 AMPONG, RENALYN GALAN
1320 AMPOROK, SUHAILI ALFARO
1321 AMPUAN, NORLAILA SARIP
1322 AMPUAN, WALIDAH MAHMOD
1323 AMPUSTA, ANECITO JR BENITO
1324 AMTALAO, QUINQUEROL BANTASAN
1325 AMULAR, REYNALYN BARLAO
1326 AMURAO, RESMA LUMBANG
1327 AMUTAN, ANSARI ARANGOTE
1328 ANACIN, JEFFREY LEON UY
1329 ANASTACIO, ROMABEL MUNOZ
1330 ANASTACIO, ROWENA SAN ANDRES
1331 ANASTACIO, SHERILYN MAAMBONG
1332 ANASTACIO, ZARAH TABUNO
1333 ANCAO, CHRISTIAN MANALO
1334 ANCERO, KRYSTEL MAE ANCAJAS
1335 ANCERO, LLOYD GOMEZ
1336 ANCERO, SIERRA MAY CEBA
1337 ANCHETA, ABEGAIL POSTADAN
1338 ANCHETA, AGNES DACUMOS
1339 ANCHETA, CYRIL MATAGANAS
1340 ANCHETA, MARIA VENUS MALLILLIN
1341 ANCHETA, MARY JANE ARELLANO
1342 ANCHETA, MARY JOY DILAO
1343 ANCHETA, MAYVELYN BALIGOD
1344 ANCHETA, RICH ANNE AGAS
1345 ANCHETA, THALIA JOYCE FLAVIANO
1346 ANCHO, REBECCA ARABE
1347 ANCLA, CRISELA RULETE
1348 ANCOG, CHARLES EREHWON DELIGERO
1349 ANDA, BEVERLY RIOFLORIDO
1350 ANDAGAN, JOHN ALDRIN NICOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 29 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ANDAL, JUDY ANN COMIA
1352 ANDAL, KHALID LAQUIBOL
1353 ANDAL, RENDELL ESMILLA
1354 ANDALAJAO, GRACE RAÑISES
1355 ANDALEON, ELMER GALANG
1356 ANDALES, JENNIFER AGUNIAS
1357 ANDALES, MA CHRISTINA RUIZ
1358 ANDALES, MARIAN LAY COMEDIA
1359 ANDALESIO, KATHERINE JAROVILLA
1360 ANDALIQUE, ENRILIE LOPE
1361 ANDAM, JOBETH BAG-AO
1362 ANDATUAN, ALADEN MAMALUBA
1363 ANDAWEY, KHEERANIE TINGCAWA
1364 ANDAY, JOHN ANTHONY ABELILLA
1365 ANDAYA, APRIL ROSE APUHIN
1366 ANDAYA, BON JOVI BULUSAN
1367 ANDAYA, CRISEL MAMAUAG
1368 ANDAYA, MELANIE MEJIA
1369 ANDAYA, REA PACION
1370 ANDAYA, SHEENA ROSE NACIONAL
1371 ANDAYO, IAN JAY GUISANG
1372 ANDENG, NORHAYA EDSLAMA
1373 ANDES, LINDY AYCOCHO
1374 ANDICOY, JOHN REY SIODORA
1375 ANDIL, CZARLS KLYMER HORDISTA
1376 ANDO, OLIVER ER-ER
1377 ANDONGA, DEBORAH MAE GALOS
1378 ANDOY, ARNOLD ARBILON
1379 ANDRADA, CARLA JANE PATRICIO
1380 ANDRADA, CRISTY VILLANUEVA
1381 ANDRADA, RODNEL CHRISTIAN QUINTIA
1382 ANDRADE, BHEA AGAS
1383 ANDRADE, JAYRHA GRACE IBUNO
1384 ANDRADE, JENNY LYN QUINTON
1385 ANDRADE, JOSEPHINE ORBESTONDO
1386 ANDRADE, MA ALLANE AMPONGAN
1387 ANDRADE, MARY ANGELIQUE CASTILLON
1388 ANDRADE, VANESSA VIOLA
1389 ANDRES, AIMAN DALE TAPAWAN
1390 ANDRES, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
1391 ANDRES, CRISPY
1392 ANDRES, ELYSEA MARIA GALAS
1393 ANDRES, EMARI GRYN COLLADO
1394 ANDRES, FREBELYN DANIEL
1395 ANDRES, MARCY FERMALAN
1396 ANDRES, MARINELLA GRACE CAHIGAN
1397 ANDRES, MAY GRAILLE MCQUIRE
1398 ANDRES, MIKHAEL VINCENT TAROJA
1399 ANDRES, NICOLE KATE BALBINO
1400 ANDRES, PAMILYN POMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 30 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ANDRES, PATRICK LLOYD OTADOY
1402 ANDRES, PAUL PATARAS
1403 ANDRES, PIA VANESSA DAHILIG
1404 ANDRES, RICHARD BAYARAS
1405 ANDRES, SHIELA BAYSA
1406 ANDRINO, JESELLE MALAIT
1407 ANDRION, CARMELA HERNANDEZ
1408 ANDUS, LYN CANDARE
1409 ANG, BREADJET SANCHEZ
1410 ANG, DARLENE JOYCE DECIERDO
1411 ANG, EARVIN JAN ADOLFO
1412 ANG, GRACE ORAYE
1413 ANGANA, JESSA MARIE MANGUBAT
1414 ANGCAYA, ANGELICA CHUA
1415 ANGCLA, MARK GIL SUMALIGPON
1416 ANGEL, FE AGUSTO
1417 ANGEL, RODELYN ESMIL
1418 ANGELES, AIKO BALASBAS
1419 ANGELES, ANN EUGENIO
1420 ANGELES, ANNE GEE AÑONUEVO
1421 ANGELES, BALTAZAR JR CRUZ
1422 ANGELES, CARMINA JADE FLORIN
1423 ANGELES, ELEONOR JUANES
1424 ANGELES, JESSICA RESTAURO
1425 ANGELES, KATHLEEN SOLIS
1426 ANGELES, KIARA SHARLAINE MATARLO
1427 ANGELES, LEO EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ
1428 ANGELES, MELVIN DASCO
1429 ANGELES, RANDOLPH ISIDRO
1430 ANGELES, REMO DOMINGO
1431 ANGELES, RICHELLE COPRADE
1432 ANGELES, ROSE ANNE ALEMANIA
1433 ANGELES, SABRINA AMANCIO
1434 ANGELES, SAHIDA BALAH
1435 ANGELES, ZHAIRA ANNE KAUM
1436 ANGELO, JONATHAN MAKALAWA
1437 ANGELOSANTE, JOSEPH POSADAS
1438 ANGGOY, LINNETH FEH JEAN CARREON
1439 ANGI, GLENN BOY USMAN
1440 ANGIHAN, SALLY ROSE GOHAO
1441 ANGIHAN, SHERRY MAE BUMULO
1442 ANGIK, RACHEL LANGCAMON
1443 ANGIWAN, CHRISTIAN BACALI
1444 ANGKOL, JEHAN BACOL
1445 ANGLACER, AIZA ROBLES
1446 ANGLO, AILYN BUCATAN
1447 ANGOT, KAREEN MAE DE ASIS
1448 ANGTAN, BABYLYN JALLA
1449 ANGTEG, KAREN JOYCE AGAYAN
1450 ANGULUAN, JUDY ANNE ILARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 31 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ANGUSTIA, JERIC ABELO
1452 ANGUSTIA, MICHAEL MERCANO
1453 ANI, MARIA CRISTINE PAMPLONA
1454 ANIAR, VANESSA MAE TESORIO
1455 ANIB, NIKKON MAY CHIONG
1456 ANIBAN, ANGELICA VERSOZA
1457 ANIBAN, MA JOSEPHINE SIASICO
1458 ANICAL, FERNAND TARINAY
1459 ANICETE, CRISTINA JALIPA
1460 ANICETE, SARAH JANE BALUYUT
1461 ANIEL, MARY XENA JANE JABON
1462 ANIEL, RAY MON GORDILLO
1463 ANINO, ANAMIE SUAREZ
1464 ANINO, CORAZON BOCO
1465 ANIS, JONA MAE SAWAL
1466 ANISCAL, ALVIN LOPECILLO
1467 ANISCAL, CHRISTINE ARANDOQUE
1468 ANISCAL, ROGELYN PLALE
1469 ANISLAG, JOLLY MAE GORDONAS
1470 ANIVES, REALYN LIBIT
1471 ANIÑON, JOECIP MORALLAS
1472 ANJALIN, RABIA AJIJUN
1473 ANJUM, FAIZAH RODADO
1474 ANLAP, MARY CHRISTINE DALISAY
1475 ANLIQUERA, BEA MARIE
1476 ANNONG, JAINALYN SALI
1477 ANOBA, MARY JANE CAPADISO
1478 ANOBLING, MERWIN ABDON
1479 ANOCHE, JOANA BIÑAS
1480 ANOG, JENEVA CUSTODIO
1481 ANOG, JOE ANN MOJADO
1482 ANONG, ROMELYN PASCUA
1483 ANOS, NECODEMO RAPATAN
1484 ANOTA, JAIDY MARIE HERBOLARIO
1485 ANOTADO, JEREMY CASTRO
1486 ANOTADO, PRYCE ANNIE
1487 ANOY, ENGILBERT TII
1488 ANSALDO, MARINELA MAE BANDEJAS
1489 ANSELA, ANGELINE PANALIGAN
1490 ANSING, GENNIVER JAYME
1491 ANSING, JESMAR LAPUZ
1492 ANTABO, IRENE MAE YUNTING
1493 ANTAO, ANN GELINE NACUA
1494 ANTAZO, FE ALCANTARA
1495 ANTECRISTO, JEZELLE TAN
1496 ANTES, JESSA MAE BARCELON
1497 ANTES, PATRICK SENERPIDA
1498 ANTIGA, LUTCHIE LUSTERIO
1499 ANTIGO, JOWILLYN BAN
1500 ANTINERO, ANGELA FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 32 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ANTINERO, GRACE FERNANDEZ
1502 ANTIOJO, JULIAN CHRISTOPHER BERNIDO
1503 ANTIOQUIA, JEHANNAH CORONADO
1504 ANTIPOLO, MARIE JOE SANTISO
1505 ANTIPUESTO, MARICAR CAMASO
1506 ANTIPUESTO, SHERYL MAE SOBREMONTE
1507 ANTIQUEÑO, JOENAR JONCO
1508 ANTIQUIN, JELLIE ABELANIO
1509 ANTIQUINA, NEIL JOHN BARET
1510 ANTIQUISA, CLARA MAE DIONISIO
1511 ANTIVO, LIEZEL CAINOY
1512 ANTOFINA, ELMER BADILLA
1513 ANTOLIJAO, ROWENA ALCONTIN
1514 ANTOLIN, CYVIE FATE ALMENIANA
1515 ANTOLIN, GIAN PHILIP RACADIO
1516 ANTOLIN, MICHAEL AGLIBOT
1517 ANTOLIN, PRINCESS ARSHAINE ARLICA BANICO
1518 ANTOLIN, SHERALYN SADIE
1519 ANTONES, JOAN LORILLA
1520 ANTONES, MICHELLE FLORENDO
1521 ANTONG, ALMA SALVADOR
1522 ANTONG, ESNAIRAH ADAM
1523 ANTONI, LIEZEL NAYVE
1524 ANTONIO, ALAYNNA VANESSA VALENCIA
1525 ANTONIO, ALLEN PAUL BALTERO
1526 ANTONIO, ALOHA MONTUBIG
1527 ANTONIO, ANTONIO LUCKY MONTERO
1528 ANTONIO, ARNIE TAGUBA
1529 ANTONIO, BENICE HUDIEREZ
1530 ANTONIO, CHRISTY APOSTOL
1531 ANTONIO, CRISTINE ROSE AMPON
1532 ANTONIO, DIVINAFLOR HILARIO
1533 ANTONIO, EINAR AMOYO
1534 ANTONIO, ELLAINE MOLINA
1535 ANTONIO, ERIC PADILLA
1536 ANTONIO, FRANCIS XAVIER SUELTO
1537 ANTONIO, GABRIEL PHILIP ARCENAS
1538 ANTONIO, INES KAROLIN SABLAY
1539 ANTONIO, JEWELSON MAIKO ISIDRO
1540 ANTONIO, LESLIE AVERGONZADO
1541 ANTONIO, LILIAN ORDIALES
1542 ANTONIO, LILIBETH FERRER
1543 ANTONIO, MARIVIC BERMUDEZ
1544 ANTONIO, MARK HENRHIZ PABLO
1545 ANTONIO, MARK VINCENT JHON SANTOS
1546 ANTONIO, MARYANN GONZALES
1547 ANTONIO, REMILYN BERIDO
1548 ANTONIO, REYNANTE ORIZAL
1549 ANTONIO, RICARDO JR REMIAS
1550 ANTONIO, RODOLFO JR FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 33 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ANTONIO, ROLDAN CAPALARAN
1552 ANTONIO, SHA-HONEY MARTIN
1553 ANTONIO, VINCENT JOSEPH DONGON
1554 ANTONIS, AMANDA JACUTINA
1555 ANTONIS, RIA ROSE LLANES
1556 ANTONY, JOYCEE ABAO
1557 ANTOQUE, JINKY ROSY
1558 ANTOQUE, NIKKA DEPAOR
1559 ANUB, JANE KENNETH CANDA
1560 ANUB, JUNREY DALAPO
1561 ANULAO, LOVELY MAE AÑAR
1562 ANUMA, LEAH BETH AGYAPAS
1563 ANUNCIACION, ROSA MAE ASPA
1564 ANUNCIADO, MARIVEL LAURON
1565 ANUNCIADO, REMEDIES CALAMBA
1566 APA, JHONNIELBEN ANTATICO
1567 APA, MELOGIE PALUA
1568 APABLE, IMIE MAPAIT
1569 APAD, ALIOMAR LUMANGGAL
1570 APAD, JOSHUA NENGASCA
1571 APAGAR, CHARLO GALONG
1572 APALIS, RHEALINE MORALES
1573 APALIT, ACEDILLO VILLAR
1574 APALIT, SHENALYN VERGARA
1575 APALLA, KENETH VALDEZ
1576 APAO, ESCILLE DESIREE ESTRELLADAS
1577 APAR, ROLLY ARJAY PUSO
1578 APARA, ANNA LHYN BALABA
1579 APARECE, SHEILA MAE DE ASIS
1580 APARECIO, JANICE CABALLERO
1581 APARENTE, JULIET NGANNOY
1582 APARICI, MERIAM AVENIDO
1583 APARICIO, ALLAN RAUL REALES
1584 APARRA, JARRY DOMAS-UG
1585 APARRE, DEXTER CAGANG
1586 APARRE, MARIA TERESA ORONG
1587 APATAN, SHELLA MAE BAILIO
1588 APATTAD, MARY JANE BAWET
1589 APDIAN, AMELITO MEJOS
1590 APELADO, DARLYN ABENOJA
1591 APELADO, LARA JAINNA NOROMBABA
1592 APIGO, CHRISTINE JOYCE CASTILLO
1593 APITA, KENNETH CALIM
1594 APLACADOR, LINCOLD GALLEROS
1595 APOLE, CRISTINA KATE DYCHANGCO
1596 APOLINAR, ANTONETTE JANE GALENDEZ
1597 APOLINAR, JANICA GENII AQUINO
1598 APOLINARIA, DONAY MAY MASING
1599 APOLINARIO, CHRIZELDANE CADENAS
1600 APOLO, MARK LOWELLE BATION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 34 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 APOLONIO, EMMALYN GONZALES
1602 APOLONIO, LILIBETH GARCIA
1603 APOLONIO, MARIANNE SUGUITAN
1604 APONDAR, GEMILLE MONTERAS
1605 APOR, BERNARD FLORES
1606 APORTO, JONALIE SOLA
1607 APORTO, MA FATIMA CABINTOY
1608 APOSTOL, ALVIN BANUA
1609 APOSTOL, ANNA MARIE GUTIERREZ
1610 APOSTOL, ELSIE TAGUINOD
1611 APOSTOL, JAN EMMANUEL CARPIO
1612 APOSTOL, JESSAMYLE TIRSHATHA DIZON
1613 APOSTOL, JOHN AGUSTIN
1614 APOSTOL, JUDY ANN VELASQUEZ
1615 APOSTOL, KRIZZLE PAJARILLO
1616 APOSTOL, MARICEL PAMA
1617 APOSTOL, REYNALD BIBAT
1618 APOSTOL, RUBELYN NATIZON
1619 APOY, REBECCA RUIZ
1620 APOYA, CLARISSE MAREDITH LUZON
1621 APOYA, GLAYSA GRAVOSO
1622 APUDA, MA KRISTINA LECHEDO
1623 APUGAN, ELLYN LUNTIAN
1624 APUNDAR, BABY ANN LOSANDE
1625 APURA, ABIGAIL GADORES
1626 APUS, JOMAR NACUA
1627 APUYA, MHAANN THERESE MILLET
1628 AQUE, MARIEL GAJUSTA
1629 AQUIAS, LEO ANIAR
1630 AQUILO, EVELYN BUCATAN
1631 AQUINDE, CHARLINE MAY GONZALES
1632 AQUINO, ABEGAIL PEDRAL
1633 AQUINO, ADRIAN INIGO
1634 AQUINO, ALVIN SERAPION
1635 AQUINO, ANGELO GANITANO
1636 AQUINO, ARSHYR FERNANDEZ
1637 AQUINO, BLANCA GARLITOS
1638 AQUINO, CHIN CHIN DE LA CRUZ
1639 AQUINO, CHRISTINE GRACE BERNABE
1640 AQUINO, CLAIRE GLADY ANN LOZANDE
1641 AQUINO, DANILO III RAMOS
1642 AQUINO, EDUARDO JR BACLAS
1643 AQUINO, EDWIN PRANGAN
1644 AQUINO, ELIZABETH SORIANO
1645 AQUINO, EMILY ESTAPIA
1646 AQUINO, EVELYN HOLGADO
1647 AQUINO, GENE LYN CACHO
1648 AQUINO, HANNAH THERESE SALCEDO
1649 AQUINO, JEREMY GUEVARRA
1650 AQUINO, JESSA ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 35 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AQUINO, JETHRO NARAG
1652 AQUINO, JUDITH LAZARO
1653 AQUINO, KEVIN PIL
1654 AQUINO, KRYSTTLE ENRIQUEZ
1655 AQUINO, LIGAYA BAGBAGAY
1656 AQUINO, LORRAINE CORRALES
1657 AQUINO, MAE KATHLEEN SALVALEON
1658 AQUINO, MARIA ANGELITA ABAD
1659 AQUINO, MARIA JEARNA PONSICA
1660 AQUINO, MARK WENDHELLE JEFF ALAMAN
1661 AQUINO, MARY ROSE BERNADETTE MAÑAOL
1662 AQUINO, MELODY ANNE BUENCONSEJO
1663 AQUINO, MENCHIE TURLA
1664 AQUINO, MICHELE TURLA
1665 AQUINO, PHILIP JOSHUA BANDONG
1666 AQUINO, QUEENCILYN AQUINO
1667 AQUINO, REZZEL BALOTA
1668 AQUINO, ROIDER BORROMEO
1669 AQUINO, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN
1670 AQUINO, SHAIRA MAUREEN SIOJO
1671 AQUINO, SHERMAINE JOY RAMOS
1672 AQUINO, TEODY FLORES
1673 ARA, GADA AIYUB
1674 ARABACA, CHELSEE MARIE PLAZA
1675 ARABALA, ALEX MONTE-ALTO
1676 ARABE, EDITHA TAPEC
1677 ARABEJO, JANREY MANGUBAT
1678 ARABIA, JESSICA MOSENDE
1679 ARABIANA, NELDA LANAJA
1680 ARABIS, CHARMIE RAMOS
1681 ARABIT, EMERSON DOMINGUEZ
1682 ARABIT, MARK JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
1683 ARADANAS, ANGELIQUE TRISHA DELA CRUZ
1684 ARADANAS, KAYE ANN CADUCIO
1685 ARADO, ARRAH ANGELICA DOÑOS
1686 ARADO, KRISTINA CAÑEDO
1687 ARAGDON, HELEN PARONI
1688 ARAGO, JONALYN CARCASONA
1689 ARAGON, SUNSHINE PEREYRA
1690 ARAJA, MHAR VINCENT TOQUE
1691 ARAJAINI, ABDURAHMAN HAMDAN
1692 ARAJAN, AL-SAUFAR AHARUL
1693 ARAKI, ERIC REYES
1694 ARALI, YUSOP LAHAMAN
1695 ARAMAL, JIFSY GASPAR
1696 ARAMBULO, VANESSA CUSTORIO
1697 ARAMIL, ARMIDA PASIG
1698 ARANAS, HYACINTH RAE RAMIREZ
1699 ARANAS, JESSICA ICAO
1700 ARANAS, LEW ANDREW ALMADRONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 36 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ARANAS, LIEZEL DEL ROSARIO
1702 ARANAYDO, ARNOLD MARQUEZ
1703 ARANCILLO, VANESSA POLOYAPOY
1704 ARANDA, ANGIELYN GONZALES
1705 ARANDELA, MARK MADRID
1706 ARANDEZ, CHARINA DACILLO
1707 ARANDIA, RHIO MACALINTAL
1708 ARANDID, ALYSSA DANICA MAGHINAY
1709 ARANETA, KIM MAQUILING
1710 ARANGES, JUDITH NARAG
1711 ARANGIS, VANDAM LARISMA
1712 ARANGORIN, LEMUEL ADONA
1713 ARANGUSTE, RAZZEL RIVERA
1714 ARANIL, ABELARDO JR SAMPAGA
1715 ARANILLO, CARLO PALENTINOS
1716 ARANZADO, JAY ADRIAN AREVALO
1717 ARAOJO, IBARRE IBASCO
1718 ARAOJO, ROUSELLE ANNE ARCINUE
1719 ARAPON, REYZ FUENDOLIN CASTILLO
1720 ARATEA, JACKELYN ELECANO
1721 ARATEA, OTANER ELICANO
1722 ARATIA, JONALYN HAWA
1723 ARAYATA, ABEGAIL KATHERINE BUQUID
1724 ARAZA, DENAS ALDAYA
1725 ARAZA, PRINCES LYKA BUENA
1726 ARAÑAS, DIVINE TORIO
1727 ARAÑAS, JACKIELYN PASI
1728 ARAÑEZ, AMY MARIANITO
1729 ARAÑEZ, RONY JR PELENIO
1730 ARBAN, NOLI JR BLANDO
1731 ARBES, RANDY REDIANG
1732 ARBIZO, MARY JOY DE GUIA
1733 ARBO, MELY PEÑAREDONDO
1734 ARBOLADURA, JEANETH QUITONG
1735 ARBOLERAS, JOVY MARIE HORIDA
1736 ARCA, RONA ELLORIMO
1737 ARCADIO, ISABEL TECSON
1738 ARCALA, DESIREE QUEEN TABAMO
1739 ARCALES, CHRISTIAN MARIACA
1740 ARCALES, ROD ESTRELLES
1741 ARCALLO, THERESSE LANE TUBILAG
1742 ARCANA, ELVIRA ANOCOP
1743 ARCANGEL, AGNES PAPILLERA
1744 ARCANGEL, TRISTAN RUSSELL TACLAN
1745 ARCAYDA, ALMA MAE SERENIO
1746 ARCAYERA, AKEEM MUÑOZ
1747 ARCE, MILDRED MANGIDUYOS
1748 ARCE, RACQUEL ORAYA
1749 ARCEBUCHE, MARY ROSE DURAN
1750 ARCENA, ROSELYN DACERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 37 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ARCENAL, IVAN DIANCO
1752 ARCENAL, NATANIEL SELERIANA
1753 ARCENAS, JOSUA VILLAREN
1754 ARCEO, ALFREDO JR PEDREGOSA
1755 ARCEO, LUCKY AQUINO
1756 ARCEÑO, HAYRI MELVIN YANEZA
1757 ARCEÑO, KIM ERICA ASTORGA
1758 ARCEÑO, MARIEL ODEÑA
1759 ARCEÑO, RAYMOND MANAHAN
1760 ARCHES, ROFER ALVAREZ
1761 ARCIAGA, JAN BEUREGARD BEDEJA
1762 ARCIAGA, KRYSIA CHIARA ALDANA
1763 ARCIAGA, MARK ANDRE RESURRECCION
1764 ARCIGA, IVY SOLVER
1765 ARCILLA, CHARIZEL TIGLAO
1766 ARCILLA, JAYSON LEGUA
1767 ARCILLA, MARVIN CANDOLEA
1768 ARCILLA, MICHELLE RABACAL
1769 ARCILLAS, JUBILEE CABAÑAS
1770 ARCON, RUEL SANTOS
1771 ARCULAR, JAMES RYAN MEDRANO
1772 ARDALES, JULIETHA JOVEN
1773 ARDALES, LEO JOSEPH ASAYTONO
1774 ARDAMIL, JANETH MOLINA
1775 ARDENIA, MARIA EDNA CAPANGCA
1776 ARDENIO, KRYSTLE CREAM ARDAMOY
1777 ARDEZA, ARTEMIO JR CASULLA
1778 ARDEZA, MICHELLE ALVAREZ
1779 ARDEÑO, MARK RYAN MELOCOTON
1780 ARDID, RACHELLE ANTE
1781 ARDIDON, ROSALINDA WELGAS
1782 ARDIENTE, LYKA MAE TADLAS
1783 ARDINA, JOHN PAUL GICO SINGSON
1784 ARDINES, DANTE MABOLO
1785 AREBE, JIREH JOHN BAQUIRAN
1786 AREDIDON, MARIBEL COLES
1787 AREGLADO, ARIANE JOYCE RODELES
1788 ARELLADO, PRECIOUS ANGEL AREVALO
1789 ARELLANO, ARRA JANE PELAYO
1790 ARELLANO, CHRISTEL AFALLA
1791 ARELLANO, CICIL GLYN TENTATIVA
1792 ARELLANO, CLARENCE CALIGAN
1793 ARELLANO, CRISTY AUTOR
1794 ARELLANO, ELLEN SOMODIO
1795 ARELLANO, HELEN GRACE PANGANTIHON
1796 ARELLANO, IVE MICHELLE BORRES
1797 ARELLANO, JENIEFER BALINO
1798 ARELLANO, MAGDALENA RULONA
1799 ARELLANO, MARRY MAR TOMINES
1800 ARELLANO, NOVE REQUIERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 38 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ARELLANO, RAFONCEL ANNE BERNALES
1802 ARELLANO, REXEL GEMILLA
1803 ARELLANO, ROCHELLE
1804 ARELLANO, WINEFREDO JR LISTON
1805 ARENAJO, JAY ALVIN TACAL
1806 ARENAS, ARNEL GENESE
1807 ARENAS, MICHAEL PARIÑO
1808 ARENDAIN, REYNAMARIE PINOLIAD
1809 AREOLA, JANE ESPIRITU
1810 ARES, OLIVE ANNE GABIA
1811 AREVALO, CARIZZA MANIGBAS
1812 AREVALO, HALLIVIN PAVOREAL
1813 AREVALO, IVY PEREZ
1814 AREVALO, JASLYN GEAVIA
1815 AREVALO, JEMARK GONZALES
1816 ARGALLON, JANE HAZEL MAE PILANDE
1817 ARGALLON, MICHELLE DERPO
1818 ARGANA, SHEILA MENDOZA
1819 ARGANDA, MARITES PAJABERA
1820 ARGAWANON, MITZI ANN MARILAO
1821 ARGENTE, ELAIZA NOVIZA
1822 ARGONZA, DARYLL DAWN PAZZIBUGAN
1823 ARGONZA, NESSIE BUMAGAT
1824 ARGONZA, SALVADOR GUERRERO
1825 ARGOTA, JOHN PAUL AMIHAN
1826 ARGUELLES, FERLEEN MAE MEJORADA
1827 ARGUELLES, GERELYN FAJARDO
1828 ARGUELLES, HASSELLE HOPE VALLE
1829 ARGUELLES, JHANIENE GRIPAL
1830 ARGUILLAS, RONIEL ROSILLON
1831 ARGUILLES, ANNIE FE AZUCENA
1832 ARGUILLES, BERNARDO TINOC
1833 ARIAGA, DIOSDADO DIAMA
1834 ARIAR, FE BORIMBAO
1835 ARIAS, ANGELIKA DETALLA
1836 ARIAS, JAMAICA APRIL VILLACERAN
1837 ARIAS, JUNDELL SANTOS
1838 ARIAS, LITA ARGALLON
1839 ARIATE, DAROLD DAIZ
1840 ARIATE, RONNIE VARGAS
1841 ARIB, EVELYN HUGO
1842 ARIB, MERRY ROSE GASATAN
1843 ARIBBAY, FLORENTINO TUMOLVA
1844 ARIBE, APRIL ROSE
1845 ARIDIDON, BABY JEAN PONPON
1846 ARIENZA, JACQUILYN DENSING
1847 ARIENZA, RITCHELLE GABUNADA
1848 ARIGUIN, ZUEGLE GABIASO
1849 ARIMAGAO, LOVELY GRACE ALVEZO
1850 ARIMAN, JEHAN ABOSAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 39 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ARIMAN, NHORAIN ABDULBAYAN
1852 ARIMAN, RAIHANA UMPAR
1853 ARIMANALONDONG, SAMINA ARI
1854 ARIMAO, FARHANA SACAMPONG
1855 ARIMAO, SHELLANIE LADIA
1856 ARIMAS, GLENDA MAE SARCILLA
1857 ARIMBUYOTAN, MILDRED BACAY
1858 ARIMBUYUTAN, ELCID CORPIN
1859 ARINGINO, ARDJANE CANTERO
1860 ARINGO, RANDY MILLARE
1861 ARINGO, RHEA MAE SALCEDO
1862 ARINGO, RICO ARGANDA
1863 ARINTO, SWEDEY MERLE BANCALE
1864 ARIO, CARLA OMICTIN
1865 ARIOLA, MA CECELIA TIMPUG
1866 ARIOLA, MEMORY CABRERA
1867 ARISTON, MARK ANGELO GEMALAGUE
1868 ARISTOSA, JONNEL DELA SERNA
1869 ARISTOTELES, RIZA EXMUNDO
1870 ARITUMBA, JESUS SISON
1871 ARIZALA, AIZA GULPAN
1872 ARIZALA, RYAN DUANO
1873 ARIÑAS, JAMAICA PANGUITO
1874 ARIÑO, DYNA GRACE PALMES
1875 ARLANTICO, GEENA KRISTINE ELEGIDO
1876 ARLOS, RACHEL APRUEBO
1877 ARLOS, RICARDO JR MONTES
1878 ARMA, ROWELL ADORNA
1879 ARMADA, CHARMAINE JOYCE MALONES
1880 ARMADA, JOVELYN BIARCA
1881 ARMADA, VERNALIZA ESTORQUE
1882 ARMADO, RACQUEL CUNANAN
1883 ARMARIO, ALJON ARANDIA
1884 ARMECIN, MARY CRIS CAPON
1885 ARMELIA, JOEL MANALES
1886 ARMENION, SHIENA MAE ABIT
1887 ARMENTA, ERRON BANATE
1888 ARMILLA, CLAUDIN ERMAC
1889 ARMONIA, CARA JANE TOUZO
1890 ARMONIO, JET RICO
1891 ARNADO, JASLYN TAJANLANGIT
1892 ARNADO, JOVIELINA GALEOS
1893 ARNADO, JUMEL CATIGBAC
1894 ARNADO, MARY JEAN BALILI
1895 ARNAIZ, AILA PELEGRINO
1896 ARNAIZ, CHARLIE REYE URBANO
1897 ARNAIZ, ROLANDO JR LINDE
1898 ARNINIO, MARY ANN LUSTICO
1899 AROBO, RIO MICHELLE DEQUITO
1900 AROCHA, APRIL LYN DORONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 40 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 AROCHA, MARIA ROSALINA MONTEJO
1902 AROCO, GARLA SALAMO
1903 AROG, RIZZA MAE QUILATON
1904 ARONCHAY, JULIE SOMNGI
1905 ARONG, LYNDY CILLAN
1906 ARONG, RODRIGO LADERAS
1907 AROPE, MECHEVELLE TABOTABO
1908 AROSA, JOSE MARCO SANTIAGO
1909 AROY, JUDY LYN BACLAYON
1910 ARPON, EFREN JR ANTONI
1911 ARQUE, BERNADETH AQUINO
1912 ARQUINES, MONETTE MALE
1913 ARQUITA, MARITES RECOMETA
1914 ARQUITA, WINCY LOVE LARGO
1915 ARQUIZA, CHARMAGNE ROSS CRUZ
1916 ARQUIZA, EPIFANIO III ENRIQUEZ
1917 ARQUIZA, JOHN KHARLO BRAVO
1918 ARRADAZA, JEAN BAJENTING
1919 ARRADAZA, JOANNA BACALLA
1920 ARRANZADO, MIRAH MAE DILAO
1921 ARRIBAS, MICHAEL LANSON
1922 ARRIESGADO, REIZL BANAAG
1923 ARRIOLA, ALONA TAYAG
1924 ARRIOLA, ROSELLE MAGRAMO
1925 ARRO, ADE BATILO
1926 ARRO, CLAUDINE AUJERO
1927 ARROBIO, AILLYN MEMBREVE
1928 ARROGANTE, JOSELITO FLORES
1929 ARROJO, FLORENCIO JR BALDOVISO
1930 ARROYO, JAKE GENEROSO
1931 ARROYO, JASMIN LIM
1932 ARROYO, JEAN TEODOSIO
1933 ARROZ, KOLEEN KAYE TALENTO
1934 ARSENAL, CARL JOHN VITOR
1935 ARSENAL, MARIA JEKA DELA ROSA
1936 ARSENIA, GARY PALOMATA
1937 ARSENIO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE CABEROS
1938 ARSENIO, HONEY GRACE PITONG
1939 ARSENIO, KRIS ANN FAITH YNION
1940 ARSIP, ALDA ARBISON
1941 ARSOLON, JEROME LLAGUNO
1942 ARSOLON, MARK AARON GABIN
1943 ARSOLON, NOEL NALZARO
1944 ARTAJO, ARCEL VINCENT MONCANO
1945 ARTATES, APRIL DOMINGO
1946 ARTATES, SARAH RACHEL GAY ZARAGOZA
1947 ARTETA, CALBRED APUYAN
1948 ARTEZO, REZA DE LA PENA
1949 ARTICONA, BERNARD VASQUEZ
1950 ARTIENDA, MARVIN ARCIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 41 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ARTIGAS, CAROLYN MATEO
1952 ARTIGAS, GENNIE LANE DIONISIO
1953 ARTILLAGA, HAIDEE FRANCISCO
1954 ARTILLAGA, LEONA ABLITAS
1955 ARTITCHEA, KRISNA MAE AMOYAN
1956 ARTURO, ROSABETH MANA-AY
1957 ARTUZ, MARICAR TELAN
1958 ARUCAN, PAULINE LOUISE BARCELONA
1959 ARUGAY, MARICON BIRUNG
1960 ARUTA, ARIEL TAMPUS
1961 ARVESU, HANAREVA ASEDILLO
1962 ARZAGA, MYRA GAY VALENCIA
1963 ARZAGA, RONALD BACOMO
1964 ARZOBAL, JOHN DE LEON
1965 ASA, LEIA ARACEL DELA CRUZ
1966 ASADON, EDWARD JOSEPH ANACTA
1967 ASADON, JOVIE ESQUIERDO
1968 ASAKIL, HERMAN ALBANI
1969 ASANG, JHESSA PA-ANG
1970 ASANIAS, MARIA EDNA-LI AGUINALDO
1971 ASANZA, SUSAN BIÑAS
1972 ASEBIAS, REA ELISEO
1973 ASEBUQUE, SHEKINAH DELA PEÑA
1974 ASEDILLO, JORDAN
1975 ASEGURADO, KEVIN AUDIJE
1976 ASEJO, MADELYN GUTIERREZ
1977 ASENDIDO, HARLENE MARIKIT
1978 ASENIERO, JOAN BUTALID
1979 ASEREMO, MA STEPHANIE MALIBIRAN
1980 ASI, BEBEANIE DE VILLA
1981 ASIA, CARMELA JOY MAGBANUA
1982 ASIDOY, TED AMIEL LANTAYA
1983 ASIERTO, MAYFLOR MATURAN
1984 ASILUM, JANLY FREL YAP
1985 ASILUM, RAYLYN INDAB
1986 ASIMUDDIN, JIRANA KURAIS
1987 ASIO, MICHAEL BRYAN BERNARDO
1988 ASIRIT, MARICEL DEL ROSARIO
1989 ASIRIT, NOEMILYN MAMASIG
1990 ASIS, ANNALOU JOVEN
1991 ASIS, ARNEL CAMA
1992 ASIS, DANICA ORALIZA
1993 ASIS, JOHANNA MAE NERI
1994 ASIS, JOHN ISRAEL CERENO
1995 ASISTIO, BRENT PAUL MARERO
1996 ASIW, WINNIE CAYAG
1997 ASMAD, HONEYFAH ABDURAHMAN
1998 ASNE, ROSANNA PADIT
1999 ASOFRA, JESIEBERT AWITIN
2000 ASOMBRADO, RYZEL ROCAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 42 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ASOR, SHIRLEY OCAMPO
2002 ASOY, ANGELINE CASTILLO
2003 ASOY, MARIA ANGELICA AYAG
2004 ASPA, ANALYN DECHOSA
2005 ASPACIO, DIOSDADO CABALLERO
2006 ASPACIO, KC MIÑOZA
2007 ASPARIN, JODY LOU SALVACION
2008 ASPE, ELLA MAE SOCITO
2009 ASPE, MELANIE BARACENA
2010 ASPERA, GLORY JEAN SASI
2011 ASPEROS, MARCIAL ASCO
2012 ASPILAN, LORETTA LYNN BEN-AT
2013 ASPILE, MARGARET GAPIDO
2014 ASPIRAS, QUEENIE ANNE BARROGA
2015 ASTA, SHARIPA TILAO
2016 ASTADAN, LORY JEAN CELEBRIA
2017 ASTILLA, ALDRINE HAPE
2018 ASTILLA, REBECCA LLAGUNO
2019 ASTILLO, MA ELIZABETH REPONTE
2020 ASTOR, ROEL AGUJERO
2021 ASTORGA, JACQUELINE AGUILAR
2022 ASTORGA, JOAN GABIANA
2023 ASTORGA, ROVIE LYN BAGARES
2024 ASTRERA, JINN HEE COMBALICER
2025 ASTRERO, HAZEL MILLAN
2026 ASTUDILLO, DORCAS ROCHELLE PASTOR
2027 ASTURIAS, HAZEL ARZAGON
2028 ASTURIAS, NOELYN ESELLER
2029 ASUELA, JAYSON BRAQUEZ
2030 ASUELO, MARIA VICTORIA ISABEL MANDALONES
2031 ASUERO, LADY HANNA PANGILINAN
2032 ASUMO, JONA RIZA LOQUIAS
2033 ASUNCION, ANALIZA PAMOR
2034 ASUNCION, ANGELOU RUBIO
2035 ASUNCION, CEASAR RYAN GANON
2036 ASUNCION, CRYSTAL MAE HINANAY
2037 ASUNCION, DONNA MAY HIDALGO
2038 ASUNCION, JENNY LYNNE CINCO
2039 ASUNCION, JEREMIE NEVADO
2040 ASUNCION, MA HELENA PACALA
2041 ASUNCION, MERVIN GACUYA
2042 ASUNCION, NATHANIEL PABLO
2043 ASUNCION, PRECY LIBAN
2044 ASUNCION, RALD JHON OBAOB
2045 ASUNCION, REYMART ABALOS
2046 ASUNCION, RUTH LACADIN
2047 ASUNCION, SHAWN LUIS STA ANA
2048 ASUNTO, MARY GRACE TROCIO
2049 ATA, BRIAN JAMES ASILO
2050 ATACADOR, MICHELLE TY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 43 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ATANACIO, MARC ANGELO TRIA
2052 ATANACIO, MARY ANN PAGLINAWAN
2053 ATANOSO, JOAN ARCEO
2054 ATASAN, MAY JANE TRIVIÑO
2055 ATAY, GLENDA SOLATORIO
2056 ATAYOC, TONI JOY THURS
2057 ATAZAN, JAY ALDRICH PILAR
2058 ATENDIDO, EVE PALAPAR
2059 ATENDIDO, NARRY PARANGAN
2060 ATENIAO, KRISHELLE SABINO
2061 ATENTA, GEMMA BICO
2062 ATES, EVELYN PAIGALAN
2063 ATES, GRETCHEN BOOC
2064 ATESORA, GLENDELL REGOMA
2065 ATIBAGOS, RHOBIE GALAPIN
2066 ATIENZA, AILYN GONZALES
2067 ATIENZA, ALONA PANTONILLA
2068 ATIENZA, ARLENE AGUILA
2069 ATIENZA, ARLI JOSHUA BONIQUIT
2070 ATIENZA, BEVERLY JOY ALCANTARA
2071 ATIENZA, JESSICA ORDILLANO
2072 ATIENZA, JHON PALENTINOS
2073 ATIENZA, JOCELYN DOMONDON
2074 ATIENZA, JOHN PETER PAUL FRANCISCO
2075 ATIENZA, JOY CABRAL
2076 ATIENZA, MARIA KIMBERLY ROSALES
2077 ATIENZA, MARISOL SILVERIO
2078 ATIENZA, NIMFA MENDOZA
2079 ATIENZA, ROCHELLE HENSON
2080 ATIENZA, ROCHELLE NEMEÑO
2081 ATIENZA, ROMMEL JOHN GALUTERA
2082 ATIENZA, YVES IVAN MANABAT
2083 ATIENZO, JAY CARLOS BATAC
2084 ATIL, RECHEL ROSE HILAMON
2085 ATILANO, ANSON SAAVEDRA
2086 ATILANO, MARY JOY DE LA CRUZ
2087 ATILANO, TONI ROSE PARAGAS
2088 ATILANO, WENADEL JOY MARZONIA
2089 ATILLO, RONJIE ABAPO
2090 ATINADO, KHAREN HERMOSILLA
2091 ATIONG, JENNYLYN SANTOS
2092 ATIWAG, VIRGINIA GAYOB
2093 ATOC, FAVIE GRACE ESPERAT
2094 ATON, CHARLENE FERNAN
2095 ATOR, AIREEN DUNGOG
2096 ATOR, RICHARD MAHUSAY
2097 ATOS, JAMES ANDREW DE LA CRUZ
2098 ATRILLANO, NOREEN ALCARAZ
2099 ATUEL, MARIA JOANNA RENONO
2100 ATULI, REA MARIGONDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 44 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ATUP, JULCY DELMAE DOYUGAN
2102 ATURO, JAYPEE AYUDTUD
2103 ATUTUBO, ANDRO BERNARDINO
2104 ATUTUBO, JENNICA REONAL
2105 ATUTUBO, REMY CHARME LAJADA
2106 AUCINA, CATHERINE EDER
2107 AUDENCIA, ELLEN MAY GALANG
2108 AUDITOR, JANICE SUPREMO
2109 AUDITOR, JOLLY RAY BUHAYON
2110 AUGUSTO, CHRISTINE ROSE CALIDGUID
2111 AUJERO, DENNIS MANUA
2112 AUMAN, NAHERSHALALHASHBAS MABITAD
2113 AUMAN, NIÑALY PITOGO
2114 AUMENTADO, JOY CRISOSTOMO
2115 AUNGON, LEO JAY LIBRE
2116 AURE, KIMBERLY ANN NAPOLES
2117 AURO, MARIZETA PARENA
2118 AUSA, JODEL JEFF CUTAB
2119 AUSAN, BERNADETTE LOURDES GOMEZ
2120 AUSAN, JEFFREY TESNADO
2121 AUSTRIA, ABEGAIL SOTTO
2122 AUSTRIA, JOY GOPEZ
2123 AUSTRIA, MA CRISALIE SANTOS
2124 AUSTRIA, MARY GRACE PERALES
2125 AUSTRIA, NEKKI FABRIGAS
2126 AUSTRIA, VIENNA SABULARSE
2127 AUSTRIACO, HERNAN NABOS
2128 AUTENTICO, HAZEL MAE JIMENEZ
2129 AUTIDA, FEBE AVILA
2130 AUTOR, DYAN CLAIRE ALOJADO
2131 AUTOR, JANE AGUILAR
2132 AUTOR, JESSA MAE GESTIADA
2133 AUXTERO, RAMILA AUGUIS
2134 AUXTERO, STEPHEN MARK PUNONGBAYAN
2135 AVELINO, ALENE JOY CABRILLOS
2136 AVELINO, WINILYN TAMBONG
2137 AVELLANEDA, ANABEL JUNIOSA
2138 AVELLANEDA, DJOANNA KAZANDRA NIALLA
2139 AVENA, JANINE EVANGELISTA
2140 AVENIDO, DAISY MAE CUESTAS
2141 AVENIDO, GEEVIE OCAMPO
2142 AVENIDO, GINABETH CACAYAN
2143 AVENIDO, ISADORA PASTORIL
2144 AVENIDO, MA LUNA BUSILAC
2145 AVENIDO, ROGELIO DIVINO CRUZ
2146 AVERION, ANNABEL ALMIÑE
2147 AVERION, JOSHUA JOY BADUEL
2148 AVES, GERBIE ESTRADA
2149 AVILA, AILEEN NACIONAL
2150 AVILA, ALBERT CASABUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 45 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 AVILA, ANNIE COMPETENTE
2152 AVILA, AU-PAULINE ESTIPONA
2153 AVILA, AUDREY ROSE BOBIER
2154 AVILA, CHRISTINE JOY MIZONA
2155 AVILA, IVAN SALINAY
2156 AVILA, JEANELLE MANAHAN
2157 AVILA, JENNIFER QUINTANA
2158 AVILA, JHON PAUL MALATE
2159 AVILA, LALAINE SOLER
2160 AVILA, MARIA DIVINA AMOR SOROÑO
2161 AVILA, MARY GRACE SALCEDA
2162 AVILA, SARAH JANE RABINA
2163 AVILES, REDGIE CANTILA
2164 AVILLANOSA, KEVIN CARLO ORERA
2165 AVINO, HANAHJEAN SALDEA
2166 AVIS, JOANA MARIE CATUBIG
2167 AVISO, MA ANN KLARISE BAYMOSA
2168 AVITO, MICHAEL JOHN OSORIO
2169 AVIZO, JENNIFER SALAZAR
2170 AVIÑANTE, CHRISTALYN JOYCE OLASO
2171 AWA, MELODY BERNALES
2172 AWA, SHERA MAE PAMOR
2173 AWANAN, JOHN ED OPERARIO
2174 AWAS, EDWARD JR DICAM
2175 AWATIN, CAROL ANNE TENEDERO
2176 AWAYAN, CHARLYN DUMAEL
2177 AWE, GENLIE INSING
2178 AWIT, ALFEO ABAYATO
2179 AWIT, NATHANIEL JR RETUTAS
2180 AYA, ROLANDO JR MABALATAN
2181 AYA-AY, CLARICE ELLE
2182 AYADE, MAY ANN CUADRA
2183 AYADI, SHAIRA GRAEL CABINTA
2184 AYAG, JOANNE GREG CANILLO
2185 AYALA, EDWARD RYAN VARGAS
2186 AYALA, JEAN MICHAEL JEZREEL MOZO
2187 AYALA, MARK MANLONGAT
2188 AYALA, VICTOR SAMONTE
2189 AYALA, VIVIEN SANTOS
2190 AYALIN, EDJEA LLERA
2191 AYAN, EMRALYN BADIAN
2192 AYAO, JELYN CANTORNE
2193 AYBAN, JULIE ANN ROLLS
2194 AYCO, MARICEL CAGALITAN
2195 AYERAS, JOLAND WILSON
2196 AYING, MELANIE RABOTASO
2197 AYOB, SHAMIRA ABDULLAH
2198 AYOG, KRISTEL CORA-AO
2199 AYON, JOANALYN MONIDA
2200 AYONAN, LAYLIAH MACARANDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 46 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 AYOP, MYLENE LIBRES
2202 AYOSA, SHENNA ABONIAWAN
2203 AYSON, DAYLIN COJEDA
2204 AYSON, JEREMIE DEL CAMPO
2205 AYSON, JOANNE MAE CORONEL
2206 AYTONA, ARLYN VICENCIO
2207 AYTONA, MONALIZA PADDALAYUN
2208 AYUMA, ANGELICA RATIN
2209 AYUNAN, EVANGELINE MAT-AN
2210 AYUNAN, JOMARIE LORDAN
2211 AYUSTE, RICHEL ASIS
2212 AZADA, CLAIRE ODAVAR
2213 AZARCE, JO-ANN ROSE MARQUEZ
2214 AZARCON, ELAINE CACHAPERO
2215 AZARCON, JONILYN GAWAT
2216 AZARCON, KAREN BESINIO
2217 AZARCON, LANIE ELAYDA
2218 AZARCON, MARIANNE MHEL
2219 AZARCON, REYZA VILLANUEVA
2220 AZAÑA, JING JING HUFANCIA
2221 AZAÑES, NIÑA PUNAY
2222 AZERO, DADLIE VISTA
2223 AZORES, FRANCA ROSARIO
2224 AZORES, JENNIFER JACOB
2225 AZUCENA, JEFF ABANGAN
2226 AZUCENA, JOHN JOSHUA ALVERO
2227 AZUCENA, MA LALAINE BANDIOLA
2228 AZUCENA, MARICAR YASAY
2229 AZUCENAS, ABIGAIL ADA PACOL
2230 AZUELA, ANNABELLE BELINDA DEDUQUE
2231 AZUL, AGRIPINO III BARANDA
2232 AZUL, MELDRID CANALE
2233 AZUR, REYGINA NUSA
2234 AZURA, DARENA AMBIDA
2235 AZURIN, BRANDO DANGUILAN
2236 AÑANA, MARIVIC NAVALES
2237 AÑASCO, KHAMILLE GRACE SALA
2238 AÑES, SHAIRA BAULA
2239 AÑOBER, ENDAILYN CELOCIA
2240 AÑOL, ENRIQUE DELA TORRE
2241 AÑONUEVO, CHRISTOPHER DE BORJA
2242 AÑONUEVO, GIAN CARLO BALGEMINO
2243 AÑONUEVO, JERWIN SORROMERO
2244 AÑONUEVO, MARK CAMU
2245 AÑONUEVO, WENDY CARDENAS
2246 AÑOVER, SHELLAME
2247 BAAC, MARICEL ARCHEDERA
2248 BAAKAL, HABIB ABDULKARIM
2249 BAAL, ROWENA ALDAMAR
2250 BAAY, JOCELYN SISMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 47 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BAAY, MARGIE ALING
2252 BABA, EDSEL PAISANO
2253 BABAN, MIRIAM BONGADO
2254 BABANTA, MARLON NACIONAL
2255 BABANTE, MA DIVINA GRACIA LABANON
2256 BABANTO, DARIEL LLANTO
2257 BABANTO, MIRATONI ABBU
2258 BABAO, QUEENNIE DAWN BALDELOVAR
2259 BABARAN, DIANA JEAN CARINUGAN
2260 BABARAN, JAYSON JOSEPH LUCENA
2261 BABARAN, ROSSANA SANTIAGO
2262 BABAS, JEMUEL MONSALES
2263 BABAS, JOSHUA ROY CAMRAL
2264 BABASA, SHEILAMAE ARNES
2265 BABATIO, ALVIN MABANAN
2266 BABIDA, BRENDO TABERDO
2267 BABON, MARJIE CERILO
2268 BABON, MARK JERRY MABAG
2269 BABOR, KENNETH DAVE NARCISO
2270 BACABAC, ERICA PEARL PAMPOSA
2271 BACALANDO, JOY ANN SABAGQUIT
2272 BACALANDO, LEAH CASTRO
2273 BACALI, FLOURENCE GAWONGNA
2274 BACALING, JESTIN GIL GARCIA
2275 BACALLA, DELIE PAGUTALAN
2276 BACALLA, LORELYN ALIBUYOG
2277 BACALLA, LUISA LIERMA
2278 BACALSO, CHRISTIAN VELEZ
2279 BACALSO, DIANN PASTELERO
2280 BACALSO, KENNETH VILAN
2281 BACALSO, MARK JOSEPH ELUMACAS
2282 BACALTOS, ARIEL VICENCIO
2283 BACAN, CHARLOTTE JACEL MAE CAHULOGAN
2284 BACAN, CLEFORD JAY DAYON
2285 BACANG, FLORANTE BAJAR
2286 BACANG, JESSICA SUMONDA
2287 BACANI, ALANNIS IBUAN
2288 BACANI, FELISA PAUAL
2289 BACANI, HERSHEY DELA CRUZ
2290 BACANI, JOMAR MORENO
2291 BACANI, JOSEPHINE GUIYAB
2292 BACANI, MA CARMELITA GAMIDO
2293 BACANI, MATTHEW JOHN TIANGCO
2294 BACANI, ROCHELLE TURLA
2295 BACANI, WEIRY GAIL MAGDAY
2296 BACAOCO, MARIA SHAYNNE FLORES
2297 BACARA, ANGELICA
2298 BACARIZA, MARIBETH MABEDA
2299 BACARO, ALOHA CUEVAS
2300 BACARON, EILEEN PESANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 48 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BACARRO, ARNOLD DIONISIO ROMBAOA
2302 BACATAN, NOREENIA LAUDE
2303 BACAY, JOSEPHINE SON
2304 BACAY, MA CARMELA DE BELEN
2305 BACAYCAY, EDUARD NARIO
2306 BACAYO, DAVID JOHN ANFONE
2307 BACCAY, DENNIS WILSON ANTATAHA
2308 BACCAY, FRANCHETTE JIMENEZ
2309 BACCAY, ZAREX JOHN BRIONES
2310 BACDAYAN, JUNELYN KRISTINE AMBE
2311 BACHANICHA, JANNETTE JAYNE PAGAGAO
2312 BACHAR, IVY CYRUS LIBORES
2313 BACHILLAR, JOAN SOBREDILLA
2314 BACHINICHA, CLARAME LABADAN
2315 BACHINICHA, MELANIE RAYOS
2316 BACILABAN, MELODY PEARL DOYONGAN
2317 BACLA-AN, RAMONITO EMBOY
2318 BACLAGON, ROMER RUFINO
2319 BACLAS, DANILYN BERBANO
2320 BACLAY, ABIGAIL HUISO
2321 BACLAY, LOVEBELLA LOU BALDON
2322 BACLAYON, EMMA LABONG
2323 BACLEA-AN, MARY GRACE DADOR
2324 BACLIG, JEMARIAH LYN CRUZ
2325 BACLILI, AIRAH MANGILI
2326 BACLIT, MA CHRISTINA ANTONNETTE BUE
2327 BACOLCOL, LUISA LORZANO
2328 BACOLOD, BRYAN MONTERDE
2329 BACOLOD, EMIE ROSE TANORA
2330 BACOLOD, MARICHELLE TORRES
2331 BACOR, MYLENE GIVERA
2332 BACORDO, CHESSA MAY QUILESTE
2333 BACORDO, CHRISTINE QUILESTE
2334 BACQUIAL, KAREN RECIMO
2335 BACQUIAN, LENARD PORTER
2336 BACQUIAN, VANESSA PEREZ
2337 BACQUIANO, JOVELYN ANDRES
2338 BACSA, JONALYN LAZARTE
2339 BACSAL, NYCKSON SASI
2340 BACSARPA, JASIEL DESALAN
2341 BACTINDON, MONALIZA PEREZ
2342 BACTOL, NINOTSCHA MITCHEL MEGIO
2343 BACUA, SHERENE RUBIA
2344 BACUAL, KATRINA SANTOS
2345 BACUD, CIELY LABE
2346 BACUD, EMMANUEL JIMENEZ
2347 BACUD, MARGIE DORDAS
2348 BACUD, MARIA LALAINE QUINTO
2349 BACUD, REGINE KATE CORSIGA
2350 BACULI, ALVIERO MARTINI ULMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 49 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BACULI, NYME CABALLERO
2352 BACULI, SCARLETT FEROLINO
2353 BACULINA, JANET MERCURIO
2354 BACULIO, JORDAN VEN ABEJO
2355 BACULIO, QUIRINO JR BEHIGA
2356 BACULNA, MAYETTE TORIBA
2357 BACULO, JAMES ANDREW MORES
2358 BACULO, LOUIE CATOY
2359 BACULO, MARK ANGELO FABITO
2360 BACUNAWA, SHERYL MAE BIHAY
2361 BACUNUT, CHERILYN DAET
2362 BACUS, CARMELITA ASTRERO
2363 BACUS, JAPERSON TEVES
2364 BACUS, JERVIE BATUCAN
2365 BACUS, MARIA SARAH MAE MAGBANUA
2366 BACUS, MARK LOUIE ALLAWAN
2367 BACUS, MARY JANE EPHAN
2368 BACUYAG, JINA DUMAGUING
2369 BADAN, ANA MARIE LIM
2370 BADANA, ELPIDIO JR OGIMAS
2371 BADANG, ANTONIO JR REYES
2372 BADANG, JERIC ORIEL
2373 BADENG, MARY JHANE FIANZA
2374 BADEO, ROSE ANN JOY GULLAB
2375 BADERE, MAR ANGEL
2376 BADIA-ON, ANALYN EBOL
2377 BADIC, EUNICE FAITH PACULIO
2378 BADILLA, CARLYN TABINGA
2379 BADILLA, DAISY TRINIDAD
2380 BADILLA, GILES TRISTAN
2381 BADILLA, JEMIN MASCARIÑAS
2382 BADILLA, JUVY ANN ENOBAL
2383 BADILLA, ROGINA NUEVO
2384 BADIOLA, JHUN TALAVERA
2385 BADIVAL, SHERYLYN JOY PAGAD
2386 BADO, JENELYN MANGILALA
2387 BADO, NICO ANGELO CARPO
2388 BADON, MARICHELLE NAÑGIT
2389 BADON, SHACQUEL LLEVER
2390 BADONG, CATHERINE MAGAUAY
2391 BADONG, MARICAR BAYRANTE
2392 BADONG, VALENTINA CARIQUE
2393 BADONG, WILMA CAPINDIAN
2394 BADOY, KENN FERRAREN
2395 BADUA, JOCELYN PAJARON
2396 BADUA, MARY JOY SUMAMBOD
2397 BADUA, PAULINE TOLENTINO
2398 BADULIS, MARY JOY DIAZ
2399 BADUYA, JULIET CARPIO
2400 BAE, MONICA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 50 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BAEL, MARYL BRANDES
2402 BAEL, NESA DAGUINOTAS
2403 BAENA, JOCYL HERAMIS
2404 BAER, MARK ANGELO POMAREJOS
2405 BAES, ALYSSA CLARISH CANTILLANO
2406 BAES, EVELYN ENCARNACION
2407 BAESA, MARY GRACE BACOLOD
2408 BAEÑO, KEVIN KIM SALAMANCA
2409 BAFLOR, ROBERTO MARAÑA
2410 BAG-ID, MA REGINA FEDIL
2411 BAG-O, CHERRY MAE BAJA
2412 BAGA, ART WARREN MELCHOR
2413 BAGA, JUDY ANN SIMBAJON
2414 BAGA, RUZZEL JEAN CANNU
2415 BAGABAY, OFELIA CORPUZ
2416 BAGADIONG, CHRISTIAN ARRIBA
2417 BAGAFORO, JENELYN CHAVEZ
2418 BAGAFORO, JEROSALEM TABOSO
2419 BAGAFORO, MANEBEL PADIOS
2420 BAGALAWIS, DANEZOBAIR CASTRO
2421 BAGAMASPAD, MARK DELA CRUZ
2422 BAGANIAN, HAMAD SULOG
2423 BAGANO, MARIA CARMEN CRISSA DANGUILIT
2424 BAGANTE, CLEOFE VAN PANIAMOGAN
2425 BAGAOISAN, MARGARITA GABRIEL
2426 BAGAOISAN, SHERYL PALLERMO
2427 BAGAPURO, JOYCE ANN PILI
2428 BAGARINAO, HAZEL DELA CRUZ
2429 BAGARINAO, RHEY TESTA
2430 BAGAS, KATHERINE IGNACIO
2431 BAGASALA, MARY JOY DOCOT
2432 BAGASLAO, MYRNA TIZON
2433 BAGASON, JASON MEJALA
2434 BAGAY, VANJOE ARTHUR MABAYAN
2435 BAGAYAN, KATHRYN PALLER
2436 BAGAYAN, SHAQUILLE BALUGA
2437 BAGCAT, CRISTAL GRACE MADRISTA
2438 BAGDOC, LEONIZA QUIA
2439 BAGESBES, VERLYN ANUNGOS
2440 BAGGAY, ABIGAIL DATUL
2441 BAGGUATAN, LADY ROSE SANTOS
2442 BAGHUCAN, HANNAH KRISTIN BAYGAN
2443 BAGIS, JEFFERSON RAFINIAN
2444 BAGNES, PILITA BALDOZA
2445 BAGNOL, ANNA ISABELLE SAYSON
2446 BAGOLOR, ETHYL LUMACTUD
2447 BAGONGON, JACK LENY GARANCHO
2448 BAGOS, CHEENE TANYAG
2449 BAGSAC, ELLIN SALMIN
2450 BAGSIC, ELLEN GRACE GERMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 51 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BAGSIC, KRISTINE JOYCE URAGA
2452 BAGSIC, REINA MARICAR BELLO
2453 BAGSICAN, SHERYL-INN AMPUAN
2454 BAGTAS, CHRISTIAN PINLAC
2455 BAGTAS, GERLITA SANTOS
2456 BAGTASOS, ROY POSTANES
2457 BAGUHIN, GIRLY PACHA
2458 BAGUHIN, MARNELLE NOPAL
2459 BAGUID, LIZEL TIDULA
2460 BAGUILOD, MARIA ENCAR SADDAM
2461 BAGUINAON, EHLIE ROSE GOMINTONG
2462 BAGUINAON, REISAN JADE CASTRO
2463 BAGUINON, HASMINE FRANCISCO
2464 BAGUIO, EUNICE ANN BONITE
2465 BAGUIO, FLOREBE
2466 BAGUIO, JEANICA KRIS YCONG
2467 BAGUIO, MICHAEL MONCEDA
2468 BAGUIO, SHIELAME GILBUENA
2469 BAGUIORO, SHIELA MARIE TONETH BACRUYA
2470 BAGUISI, KRISHA ANN MIRA
2471 BAGUIWAN, CRESALAN DANGALI
2472 BAGUMBAY, LERMA ALKI
2473 BAGUNU, ALDRIN MENDOZA
2474 BAGYON, KIMEU LINGAYO
2475 BAHAG, JESSA CAÑO
2476 BAHALA, JOVELYN SEGOBIA
2477 BAHAUDDIN, URDOJA AMILBANGSA
2478 BAHAY, JOAN MONERA
2479 BAHIAN, DAISY JANE OLASIMAN
2480 BAHIAN, JERELYN ALASAN
2481 BAIGAN, LENSAY DAWN BERNADOS
2482 BAINGAN, JEPHUNEH MAGNO
2483 BAIQUIN, SHIRE MAY LLAGUNO
2484 BAIROY, KIMBERLY FATE GLODOVE
2485 BAIS, ELVIE GUNGON
2486 BAIS, MERA VILLALOBOS
2487 BAISAS, MERVEE SARMIENTO
2488 BAIÑO, ISABELO PALER
2489 BAJA, JOHN PAUL PAGARAN
2490 BAJA, STALIN SAJOL
2491 BAJADO, ARGIE SABLE
2492 BAJADO, GRACE ANN OMEGA DOMINGO
2493 BAJADO, JOAN VILLAMOR
2494 BAJADO, MARJORIE SARINGAN
2495 BAJALAN, ANNELIN GALLANO
2496 BAJALAN, ROSSANA BATOBALANI
2497 BAJAMUNDI, JEANNE MARY SERGIO
2498 BAJAO, LEO CRIS TACANG
2499 BAJAR, ANGELICA GUARTICO
2500 BAJAR, GEMMABEL RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 52 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BAJAR, JOSE NORMAN BERNARDO FERRO
2502 BAJAR, MARK LIMUEL RAYAS
2503 BAJAR, RODALYN SAMPAYAN
2504 BAJAS, JEFFREY ADRIANO
2505 BAJE, ELMA LAURENTE
2506 BAJE, MARVIN TACANG
2507 BAJEN, CRYSTAL MAE PERANTE
2508 BAJENTING, GERLEN PISIDAS
2509 BAJENTING, JOCEL ANN BAUTISTA
2510 BAJENTING, LOVELLA TANJAY
2511 BAJO, GIEMMA CATHERINE COCHADO
2512 BAJO, LIEZL ORTELANO
2513 BAJO, RANZEL REOVOCA
2514 BAJON, KARISSA MAE VILLAN
2515 BAJOS, JOHN MICHAEL GANZA
2516 BAJUM, FRANCHESKA GARCIA
2517 BAJUNAID, SARAMINA MAKABANTOG
2518 BAL-OT, ANNE KENNETH MERCADO
2519 BALA, ELAINE VILLANTE
2520 BALA, JEREMIAH MC CLEO DAAN
2521 BALA, MIA MAY LABADAN
2522 BALA, RONALD TOLEDO
2523 BALABA, APRIL JOY LIBRE
2524 BALABA, MYLYN JABON
2525 BALABA, PATRIA MAY NAVARRETE
2526 BALABARAN, OMAR SOLAIMAN
2527 BALABAT, MARIA LEA PAPURAN
2528 BALABBO, IMEE BAUTISTA
2529 BALACANAO, EDLIFER EUGENIO
2530 BALACANAO, LORIENEL PAAT
2531 BALACANTA, VERONICA PADIOS
2532 BALACUIT, EUGENE III SARAUS
2533 BALACUIT, PHIL LAURENCE BALTAZAR
2534 BALADAD, ANGEL DARENN FELICIANO
2535 BALADAD, ZENDLE ANN MONTIBON
2536 BALADJAY, REALYN SITJAR
2537 BALAGA, RITCHE BAGAAN
2538 BALAGA, ROSEBEL LARIDO
2539 BALAGAN, JEAREN HESED ASIS
2540 BALAGAT, JOMAR ZIPAGAN
2541 BALAGOSA, LABELLE DAGUMAN
2542 BALAGOT, JOEL SOMA-OY
2543 BALAGSO, SHERYL APITO
2544 BALAGTAS, ANJANETTE PANELO
2545 BALAGTAS, EDCARLO JANGCAN
2546 BALAGTAS, RON ELLIE MARK CUNANAN
2547 BALAHIM, ERMENDA IBAÑEZ
2548 BALAIS, ANNA LUZ ROJAS
2549 BALAIS, IRISH JOY DOMINGO
2550 BALAIS, KRISSELLE COLITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 53 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BALAIS, MARLYN BADONG
2552 BALAIS, SHERYL CADORNA
2553 BALAJADIA, ARIZ JADE AYUBAN
2554 BALAJADIA, ZAJARAH MILLAN
2555 BALAJO, GUAYNETH VANNERIE TUMITIT
2556 BALAN, ALMA BUICO
2557 BALANAY, ARSHELL TABANGAY
2558 BALANAY, REYNALYN SIMANGAN
2559 BALANCAR, ANGELA ALEXIS
2560 BALANCE, JAN ARIES LAYUG
2561 BALANDAY, JULIO DELIZON
2562 BALANE, CYRIL MITZ GAURANO
2563 BALANE, JENEVIE BLAZA
2564 BALANE, MELOU JEAN CURADA
2565 BALANG, ALMA GAMBA
2566 BALANGUE, JOHANNAH AYAON
2567 BALANGUIT, NICA LYN RONA
2568 BALANI, DEONAFE BALA
2569 BALANLAY, AIRR TENEDERO
2570 BALANLAY, EVERGREEN AGUILANDO
2571 BALANLAY, JIANN CABENIAN
2572 BALANOBA, HAZEL CAMACHO
2573 BALANON, ELIZABETH BATNAG
2574 BALANQUIT, JHON HENRIX ACEBUCHE
2575 BALANQUIT, MERIAM TABRA
2576 BALANQUIT, ROCHEL MEJOS
2577 BALANQUIT, ROMIE JAY DEL CASTILLO
2578 BALANZA, JANICE JOY SUNGAYAB
2579 BALAO, NORHANA ALINOG
2580 BALAOGAN, MONAIRA VICENTE
2581 BALAOING, VINCENT VILLAFLORES
2582 BALAORO, CHARMIE GALECIO
2583 BALAQUINTO, IVY BACO
2584 BALAQUIT, JOJI CAGUICLA
2585 BALARBAR, JENNIFER LEMON
2586 BALARO, MARIA RUIZA MAE ROSITA
2587 BALASABAS, KEANA ELOIZA ANTONE
2588 BALASE, RAINVILLE REBADULLA
2589 BALASTA, KATHRYN ANN JAGONOY
2590 BALATBAT, JACKIE LYN CARPIO
2591 BALATBAT, LLOYD GARCIA
2592 BALATERIA, JUNHRY MEJEA
2593 BALATERO, DINNES SALINASAL
2594 BALATERO, MARY JANE LUBRINO
2595 BALATICO, THERESA DE GUZMAN
2596 BALATUCAN, ADELINE DAVID
2597 BALAURO, JUSTINE CID PAUL BENDIJO
2598 BALAW-IN, SHARLAINE SAMONTE
2599 BALAWAG, RAMIL GALANG
2600 BALAYO, SHERNALYN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 54 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BALAZON, AYELA RAE ENRIQUEZ
2602 BALAZUELA, MICHELLE MAE VILLEGAS
2603 BALBA, RICHMOND GATDULA
2604 BALBADA, REMELYN
2605 BALBALOSA, JENNY REY PETALLO
2606 BALBARINO, BEVERLY TIDONG
2607 BALBASTRO, CHARLENE MAE CONTI
2608 BALBIN, BABY JEAN VELASQUEZ
2609 BALBIN, BERNABE JR BAYOG
2610 BALBINES, ALVIN PACITENG
2611 BALBOA, ARMAND PACHECO
2612 BALBOA, JEFFREY SORIANO
2613 BALBOA, MARICAR PACHICO
2614 BALBOA, ROCKY SOTA
2615 BALBUENA, EUNICE ARANTE
2616 BALBUENA, KATHLEEN SHEENE CURATIVO
2617 BALBUENA, MARK EDWARD CASIDSID
2618 BALBUENA, RONEL BELARMINO
2619 BALBUTIN, VANESSA SABRENEGA
2620 BALCITA, DARLYN JOY ABUAN
2621 BALCITA, ZAIDA BANEZ
2622 BALCUEVA, DANIELLE XILCA CABRITO
2623 BALCUEVA, YHEVET BALLON
2624 BALDAGO, MARGOX BALANO
2625 BALDE, CATHERINE SAGA
2626 BALDE, JOCELIE BALDADO
2627 BALDE, MA ANGELINE REBLORA
2628 BALDEMOR, REYMAR SORIA
2629 BALDERAMA, IRIES BALILO
2630 BALDERAMA, RHEA MAY QUERAL
2631 BALDERAMA, SUNSHINE PEARL BARQUIN
2632 BALDERAS, ANGELIE BABAN
2633 BALDERRAMA, SHARLA BINGHOY
2634 BALDESANSO, MHIE LEYSON
2635 BALDO, CRISNA MARATA
2636 BALDO, LORNA SALIGUMBA
2637 BALDO, ROSE ANN
2638 BALDOMAR, REGEN ESTRAVILLA
2639 BALDOMAR, RUBY JEAN ABENOJA
2640 BALDONADO, JOAN CARAIG
2641 BALDONAZA, AILENE MERCADO
2642 BALDONO, JANNES BORJA
2643 BALDOS, LYNLY AQUINO
2644 BALDOZ, KAICIE DIAN CORTEZ
2645 BALDOZA, MARIELLE
2646 BALDOZA, MEREANNE LOISE BALDOS
2647 BALDRES, QUENNIE BEGUIRAS
2648 BALDUMAN, ALBERT ASTILLO
2649 BALENDRES, ANABELLE DOLOTALLAS
2650 BALES, AIRY MAE MORATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 55 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BALETA, LENIE BASMAYOR
2652 BALETA, MARK SPENCER ECHAVEZ
2653 BALEZA, CEZAIAH TEJERESAS
2654 BALEÑA, KAREN MAE BALDIVINO
2655 BALIAN, MAY-ANN SUMAKEY
2656 BALIBOL, JEREMY ESQUILLO
2657 BALICAT, SHIELA ERO
2658 BALICOCO, JHON REY MENDAROS
2659 BALIGA, JONATHAN MANGULAB
2660 BALIGNOT, EVELYN GUTIERREZ
2661 BALIGOD, MA JENNY CLAIRE LENGUE
2662 BALIGUAT, FATIMA GAY MAGDULA
2663 BALIGUAT, JOE EPHRAIM GLORIA
2664 BALIGUAT, RAFFY DE LOS ANGELES
2665 BALILING, LYNELOU RUELAN
2666 BALILO, HAZEL BARRIOS
2667 BALIMBINGAN, MORSID MALAYANG
2668 BALIMBINGAN, NORAIDA ELENA ACMAD
2669 BALINAN, IAN JERICHO TIQUE
2670 BALINAO, RICKY ADONA
2671 BALINDAN, ALVIN LLORENTE
2672 BALINDRES, JEZZA LOVELY JOY BERANGEL
2673 BALINES, JOSEPHINE ONING
2674 BALINGCAMAYA, NIARA LOVEDIORO
2675 BALINGIT, BERNA CANNU
2676 BALINGIT, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
2677 BALINGIT, JESON ALFECHE
2678 BALINNANG, CRISTEL PAYUYO
2679 BALINQUIT, MARICEL BERCASIO
2680 BALINTAY, SAMUEL JR MANIAGO
2681 BALIOG, JENNIFER MALINAO
2682 BALISALISA, MARJORIE TANA
2683 BALISI, KING JOSEPH AGGABAO
2684 BALISONG, RAZEL ATABAY
2685 BALISTA, MARIAN ROMELLE MONTAÑO
2686 BALITA, DAN ANGELO BALITA
2687 BALITAAN, JORGE OWEN ESTRABON
2688 BALITIAN, MARA ESTOCADO
2689 BALIWAG, RODELYN RAQUIZA
2690 BALIWAS, RHEA SIRIBAN
2691 BALIZA, RITA ISABEL BALLARES
2692 BALLAD, CESAR JR DARILAG
2693 BALLAD, ELAINE JOY ANASTACIO
2694 BALLARAN, MARY JOY CUELLO
2695 BALLEN, MA PRESCILLA BACAY
2696 BALLERO, WILMA AMOROSO
2697 BALLESCA, MARGELYNE BALIGOD
2698 BALLESTEROS, ALBERTO DE LUNA
2699 BALLESTEROS, EISELLE HORTILANO
2700 BALLESTEROS, JOCELYN ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 56 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BALLESTEROS, JOHN IVAN MEJIA
2702 BALLESTEROS, LAILANI DE VERA
2703 BALLESTEROS, MARY JANINE RICARTE
2704 BALLESTEROS, MIA RICA BAYAD
2705 BALLESTEROS, PRECY ARQUITOLA
2706 BALLESTEROS, RACHELLE
2707 BALLESTEROS, RICHARD NAVAL
2708 BALLETA, JISALYN VIÑAS
2709 BALLINAN, ANALYN PACCARANGAN
2710 BALLINAN, JENIFER VISAYA
2711 BALLIT, CLAUDINE CUSIP
2712 BALLITOC, OFELIA MACARAEG
2713 BALLON, CARLO BRAGA
2714 BALLON, JANE PAMA
2715 BALLON, LLOYD CHESTER SALUDARIO
2716 BALLUNGAY, MA JESUSA KATE CADAY
2717 BALMEO, JEFFREY AQUINO
2718 BALMES, CHRISTINA JOYCE DE GUZMAN
2719 BALMES, RICAMAE EBORA
2720 BALMORA, JUNFER CASER
2721 BALMORES, APRIL ROSE BORNALES
2722 BALMORES, CESAR JR NODORA
2723 BALMORES, JONALYN SIMBULAN
2724 BALMORIA, LOUISSE EMBUIDO
2725 BALNGES, CINDY CAPARAS
2726 BALOALOA, SAMSON LAURO
2727 BALOCATING, ROGER LEE MABANSAG
2728 BALOG, BEBERLY MISTON
2729 BALOG, LYVIE SAGUIPED
2730 BALOGBOG, JEAN DUMANJUG
2731 BALOLONG, SHARLA BONIAO
2732 BALOLOY, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
2733 BALOLOY, EDCEL JOHN AMISOLA
2734 BALOLOY, LEA DANICA MANLAPAZ
2735 BALOLOY, MARY JANE BALIN
2736 BALON, SHERRYL BARRON
2737 BALONDO JR, RENECIO RICABLANCA
2738 BALONGKIT, DAISY CORNITO
2739 BALONGKIT, JENNY ROSE ROMENA
2740 BALONTONG, LOREFLOR CONDINO
2741 BALONZO, MICHARD RAZA
2742 BALOPEÑOS, RONUALDO DELA TORRE
2743 BALORAN, JEROME UTANES
2744 BALORO, JOSIE LOU ATUP
2745 BALOS, CHRISTIAN NOEL CUTEB
2746 BALOS, RICHELLE ANN CAPARRO
2747 BALOSBALOS, RONA GRACIA PAILIP
2748 BALOTE, JESSA MAY SALIPOT
2749 BALQUEN, ARCELY RAFOL
2750 BALSAMO, ERZELENE BUHION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 57 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BALTAR, CHRISTIA CAMARILLO
2752 BALTAR, MARINA MANGLICMOT
2753 BALTAZAR, MYLENE SARINGAN
2754 BALTAZAR, REINA LEIZEL MACUGAY
2755 BALTAZAR, SHERRY JEAN JUCEL ALINDOGAN
2756 BALTONADO, GLENN MAR JESS CORPUZ
2757 BALU-AT, RUBY ANN ABELIDAS
2758 BALUARTE, ANA REGIDOR
2759 BALUARTE, DAVID JR AGUILAR
2760 BALUARTE, EPHER ALABANZA
2761 BALUBAL, HEIDI BRAMAJE
2762 BALUBAL, MAY JOY MANZANO
2763 BALUBAL, RYAN SIGGAYO
2764 BALUBAL, VIVIAN TUNGCUL
2765 BALUBAR, ANGELIE DALIT
2766 BALUBAR, EVELYN SANGCO
2767 BALUBAR, MARICAR SANTILLAN
2768 BALUCAN, JEAN KARLA IDELLO
2769 BALUCAS, LOVE-APRIL COMPRA
2770 BALUCAS, MARIANETTE DIWAYAN
2771 BALUCAY, JERALDINE ARANETA
2772 BALUETA, RAY WALLIE MORTA
2773 BALUGA, LENNY ANN REALUBIN
2774 BALUIS, MIZYL GENTAPA
2775 BALUNGCAS, JOB DADOL
2776 BALUNGGAY, LYKA FRANCESS SUMALAG
2777 BALUNSO, KAREN JOY ANDES
2778 BALUQUING, ALMA JOY LAOAGAN
2779 BALURIN, MAY ANNE LLAPITAN
2780 BALURO, JECELYN MAE AMORANTO
2781 BALUT, RANDYLYN MANZANO
2782 BALUTAN, NOLI PORCINCULA
2783 BALUYA, ORLY GALVEZ
2784 BALUYOT, GILDA SUMAWAY
2785 BALUYUT, ERCHEL URBANO
2786 BALUYUT, FRICHEL BABEJES
2787 BALUYUT, ROVILYN VISDA
2788 BALUYUT, ROWENA SAVELLANA
2789 BALVERDE, GERALDINE RESUTAS
2790 BAMBE, LEANDRO AMORANTO
2791 BANAAG, GLENN PAUL DIMAANO
2792 BANAAG, MARK R-JAY GAN
2793 BANAAG, QUEENIE ABREGANA
2794 BANABATAC, MARILIE LUZON
2795 BANAC, GLORIA QUIÑO
2796 BANAD, RAGDE SEVILLA
2797 BANAG, MARK BRYAN TAGATA
2798 BANAIRA, ROSA VILLALUZ
2799 BANAL, CARL JOHN SALVALEON
2800 BANAN, JAYSON URBANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 58 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BANAS, CHARLYN CABALE
2802 BANASAN, GUILFELIKO BING-AN
2803 BANASON, APRIL MAE DIALDE
2804 BANATAO, JAYPEE YANGNGA
2805 BANATAO, MARIBELLE AGANON
2806 BANAWIS, NIMROD GARBO
2807 BANAY, JOSHUA CABILE
2808 BANAYBANAY, JADE DANAS
2809 BANCACO, CHERYL MAE DIOCSON
2810 BANDALA, AIMEE PADILLA
2811 BANDALA, CHRISCELLE JANE ANECITO
2812 BANDALA, KEVIN BICOY
2813 BANDALAN, MARC EDWARD SILORIO
2814 BANDAO, JERVINCE PADCAYAN
2815 BANDAY, JEAN CODILLO
2816 BANDAYANON, OGIE ACOSTO
2817 BANDE, IVY BROÑOLA
2818 BANDIOLA, DIANE KARLA BALATERO
2819 BANDIOLA, MA IRENE BANDIOLA
2820 BANDIOLA, MELOJANE PAJARO
2821 BANDISA, GLENDA LICUASEN
2822 BANDOL, LYNDON KEN FLORES
2823 BANDOLA, JENALYN DELA TORRE
2824 BANDOLA, KATHRYN PARDILLA
2825 BANDOLA, VANESSA VERDEJO
2826 BANDOLA, VINA VERDEJO
2827 BANDONG, CLARIS JAIRA II CORREA
2828 BANDONG, ROCHELLE MAY BALLESTEROS
2829 BANDONG, ROLLAND SUICO
2830 BANDOQUILLO, RYAN GOMEZ
2831 BANDOY, CARLA MAE SOTITO
2832 BANDOY, MA GLADYS CATHERINE SAMILLANO
2833 BANG-ASAN, SHENNA EPALAN
2834 BANGA, LIONEL CHAVEZ
2835 BANGAL, EMARA TAYONGTONG
2836 BANGALANDO, IVY LIM
2837 BANGASIN, ALNEZA MAILA
2838 BANGATE, ANNIE MATUTINA
2839 BANGAYAN, JOVELYN QUILANG
2840 BANGAYAN, LEINARD MORALES
2841 BANGAYAN, ROWENA NORCIO
2842 BANGCA, GILBERTO JR DINGLASA
2843 BANGCAS, CATHERINE NACION
2844 BANGCAYA, LALAINE TOMAS
2845 BANGCONG, BABY ANTONETTE BALDE
2846 BANGELAN, JULIET GANOTICE
2847 BANGGAWAN, ERIC VONN MOSCOSO
2848 BANGIBANG, CHARITY PATONGAO
2849 BANGIT, SHEERY ROSE PINEDA
2850 BANGLAG, HEIDI BONGABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 59 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BANGLOY, CRISTY PERALTA
2852 BANGO, FRANCISCO JR TAYABAN
2853 BANGOD, DONNABIE OCULAM
2854 BANGUD, JIRO EMMANUEL JULIAN
2855 BANGUES, ARMEL AMARO
2856 BANGUG, ARIANNE LATTAO
2857 BANGUIS, APRIL JOY
2858 BANIAGA, DAISY NABEJET
2859 BANIAGA, KERVIN RAMOS
2860 BANIAGA, NORHATTA ANDANG
2861 BANIAGA, NORJANISAH ALI
2862 BANIEL, PERLENCE MACULADO
2863 BANIQUED, WINSTON BRYAN TANIECA
2864 BANISILON, CHERRY ILAGAN
2865 BANJAO, ROWEENA BRISEÑO
2866 BANKING, JAYMAR GABRIEL SIB-AT
2867 BANLAOI, RACHEL EVE LLANILLO
2868 BANO, ARELYN CABREROS
2869 BANOG, MIKA BADOC
2870 BANOGON, MARY GRACE SALVADOR
2871 BANOY, ELSIE MATAGSOB
2872 BANOY, GLENN LOUIE BURGOS
2873 BANQUERIG, NERVIN SALVACION
2874 BANSAY, GIRLYN RAMIREZ
2875 BANTACULO, ROSEMAE MILLAMA
2876 BANTAY, RUTH REGUIS
2877 BANTIAG, DENIS MALAGGAN
2878 BANTIGUE, MYRA FE SACDALAN
2879 BANTILING, HANNAH ARTISON
2880 BANTINAN, GISSELLE CORTEZ
2881 BANTOLINAO, HANNAH DAYONDON
2882 BANTOLINO, JOHN LUIS MASANGKAY
2883 BANTON, JACQUELINE GARVIN
2884 BANTUGAN, MANUEL NACAYA
2885 BANTUHAN, AL FAHAD ABDUL
2886 BANTULO, HONEYBE DUCO
2887 BANUA, LUIGI SORRERA
2888 BANUA, MARINO BOLESA
2889 BANUELOS, MA CAMILLA POTOL
2890 BANWING, CHARRY RETIO
2891 BANZAGALES, CHECHI BEJINO
2892 BANZON, CATHERINE CABALICAN
2893 BANZUELA, NOEL JR CELSO
2894 BAO, NORHAIMA MANTAR
2895 BAO, NORHAYA BATUAMPAR
2896 BAON, ELVIE JANE OWIS
2897 BAOY, ROSEMARIE ONGCAL
2898 BAPTISTA, CHARMAINE DOMALANTA
2899 BAPTISTA, MARK JOMEL BAUTISTA
2900 BAPTISTA, PETER JOHN CABUSORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 60 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BAQUIANO, MAYLA NARCA
2902 BAQUILAR, MAIDY VALDEZ
2903 BAQUILID, JOSSETTE AUPE
2904 BAQUILLAS, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
2905 BAQUILLER, SHEENA BANALO
2906 BAQUILLOS, LORELLE POLITUD
2907 BAQUILOD, ROMULO COLIMA
2908 BAQUING, JOSE MIGUEL VALLESTEROS
2909 BAQUIRAN, FEDERICO NEIRA
2910 BAQUIRAN, JOVITA ASPACIO
2911 BAQUIRAN, MYRNA TUMBALI
2912 BARA, FAHAD MUHAMMAD
2913 BARABAD, KATHLYN
2914 BARACENA, ACE DOROIN
2915 BARACHETA, NOEKA SHALOM MUSTAZA
2916 BARAIRO, EDESSA MAE DASMARIÑAS
2917 BARAJAS, RODALYN GAGANTE
2918 BARANA, JAY-AR MARTIN
2919 BARANGAN, FRANCIS MAY MANDAL
2920 BARANGAN, REICHEL PEÑAFIEL
2921 BARAQUIA, AMIE CABALUNA
2922 BARAQUIA, ROJHEAN MAE CARALDE
2923 BARASTAS, ROSELYN LAGBO
2924 BARAT, MAE ANGELICA OLIVEROS
2925 BARAUNTONG, JOVEN PELIÑO
2926 BARAWID, RICA LOUISE AGAPITO
2927 BARAYOGA, JAMY KEIN CORTEZ
2928 BARAYUGA, TANYA SUE DIVINA
2929 BARAÑO, CRISTIALYN ESTUYA
2930 BARBA, HEZEL ESPIRITU
2931 BARBA, MARY JOY BALUIS
2932 BARBACENA, ACELA BERNIDO
2933 BARBARONA, SHELLA MAE BAÑO
2934 BARBASA, JACKLYN ABAT
2935 BARBASTRO, LARRY NOCIL
2936 BARBERO, DANTE ACUPAN
2937 BARBO, JANE
2938 BARBON, CHRISTIAN POL MIQUIABAS
2939 BARBON, VANESSA AWAYANG
2940 BARBOSA, JENIE TUMAQUIN
2941 BARCALA, ANGELICA PANER
2942 BARCELLANO, REY BERMAS
2943 BARCELO, JARID MARABELLA
2944 BARCELO, MAIRIN JAY LAGANSON
2945 BARCELO, OWENNA BIANCA ESTALILLA
2946 BARCELON, ELLEN LLAMAS
2947 BARCELON, MYRA ESPEDIDO
2948 BARCELON, SALVACION ARENA
2949 BARCELONA, AUBREY DACIO
2950 BARCELONA, GEORGE KIM ANTIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 61 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BARCELONA, JUDITH BARAQUIEL
2952 BARCELONA, KIMBERLY ARANETA
2953 BARCELONA, LOUELYN MAE PACARDO
2954 BARCENA, JOHN ERVIN DEL VALLE
2955 BARCENA, WENILDA JUAREZ
2956 BARCENAL, MARLO BERIDO
2957 BARDA, MARYGEN RETIZA
2958 BARDAGO, CARYL VARIACION
2959 BARDAGO, KATHERINE INSIM
2960 BARDAJE, BRYAN MAYOTE
2961 BARDAJE, NOVY VELASCO
2962 BARDECANIA, NARISSA BERIDO
2963 BARDIAGO, BONIFACIO III CABALLES
2964 BARDINAS, JUDGEN JR GORGONIA
2965 BARDINAS, MARK JAYSON REYES
2966 BARDON, REY FRANCIS JACINTO
2967 BARDOQUILLO, REDEEMER LUCERO
2968 BARDOQUILLO, SIDNEY CLINT JORE
2969 BARENG, MARIA JOCELYN FLORES
2970 BARGAMENTO, JOBEL DEMEGILLO
2971 BARGO, KATHERINE JOY MUTYA
2972 BARIAS, JULIE ANN PARADELA
2973 BARIBE, EDNA ROSE MONTUERTO
2974 BARICUATRO, JONALYN LOMOTOS
2975 BARIMBAO, RAZIEL CANO-OG
2976 BARING, WILANIE OMPAD
2977 BARINO, RHODA MARIA ATOR
2978 BARIS, JEPH MATTHEW COMEDIDO
2979 BARISO, RIO MIKE DODO
2980 BARIT, ALLONA VILLANOBOS
2981 BARITE, ANGEL REY CAMANZO
2982 BARITOGO, MERRY CHRIS PLATIO
2983 BARLISO, HAIDE LIZA RESURRECCION
2984 BARLIZO, MAUAY ARIS
2985 BARMIRO, MARY ANN ALINGGARO
2986 BARNACHEA, PRINCESS DIANE DIEGO
2987 BARNACHIA, JHOANNA MARIE MARIANO
2988 BAROLA, MARBEL MABUYO
2989 BAROLA, MARIEL EMBRALIA
2990 BAROMA, JOYCE ANNE MASA
2991 BAROMA, MAVETTE HANIZYN GRACE SALVADOR
2992 BAROMA, MELANIE ABUEL
2993 BARON, ELAINE MAE MAESTRE
2994 BARON, JOHN MARK WALOG
2995 BARON, NELENOR MALVAR
2996 BARON, OLIVER LEBRILLA
2997 BARONA, MANUELITO JR INOT
2998 BARONA, VENUS RAMIREZ
2999 BARONDA, MARILOU GRUTA
3000 BARONIA, JOHN MELDWIN BATHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 62 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BARORO, AILEEN MAGBANUA
3002 BARORO, METCHEL LUMOTOS
3003 BAROTOC, RAEIZA REFUELA
3004 BAROY, NIKI GRAZIELLA MORANDARTE
3005 BARQUILLA, MARX LEWIS LUISTRO
3006 BARQUIO, ANGELICA PALOMERO
3007 BARRA, CHRISTIAMAE
3008 BARRA, LILIBETH CAPONGA
3009 BARRAMEDA, BERNARD ABANES
3010 BARRAMEDA, JEANETTE BAS
3011 BARRAMEDA, JOSE AGUALLO
3012 BARRAMEDA, MARIA LERIDA TIANES
3013 BARRAMEDA, REGINA AGUITO
3014 BARRANDA, SHANE BALANA
3015 BARREDA, REYNIELYN BALAIS
3016 BARREDO, JULIEN JANE MARAÑON
3017 BARREDO, MARY JOY MARASIGAN
3018 BARREDO, MELBA FRANCO
3019 BARRERA, CHARLINE ESCULTERO
3020 BARRERA, LHORRAINE ELINDO
3021 BARRERA, NELMI SHEM ALBERTO
3022 BARRERA, SOFIA ELAINE LAMPAD
3023 BARRETTO, GELLIE LOU GONZALES
3024 BARRETTO, JENNYROSE PANAGA
3025 BARRETTO, RICARDO III PINEDA
3026 BARRIENTOS, DANICA MAE CABULAO
3027 BARRIENTOS, EDEN JONTILANO
3028 BARRIENTOS, IVY ROSE TRANCA
3029 BARRIENTOS, JENNYFER FOFUE
3030 BARRIENTOS, JOHN EDRIAN BANDIOLA
3031 BARRIENTOS, KRIZIA MAE BANAYBANAY
3032 BARRIENTOS, STACY RETIRO
3033 BARRIGA, JESUS ERNESTO ALEJO
3034 BARRION, ELAINE JOY MARASIGAN
3035 BARRION, LIELANIE OLANOSA
3036 BARRION, SHERMAINE DE SAGUN
3037 BARRIOS, CELIA MAESTRE
3038 BARRIOS, CHRISTAR IVY JOY ROBERTO
3039 BARRIOS, CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
3040 BARRIOS, DONNA RUTH SERGIO
3041 BARRIOS, JAKE BRIAN ALBANIA
3042 BARRIOS, ROCHELLE BARBOSA
3043 BARRO, ANGELICA CARLOS
3044 BARRO, HILDA BELGA
3045 BARRO, LOUIE MAR GOMEZ
3046 BARRO, MARY ANN SACATINTO
3047 BARRO, MARY GRACE GOMEZ
3048 BARRO, PATRICIA ANNE CALIBOSO
3049 BARRO, REYMART NAZARENO
3050 BARROCA, MARICEL QUIAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 63 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BARROCAMO, JENNIFER AMONDE
3052 BARROGA, ERNESTO DORMASO
3053 BARROGA, KHRISTINE JOY PALUSTRE
3054 BARROGA, MAGELENE RUEDO
3055 BARROGA, MHELANIE SALARDA
3056 BARROGA, VALENTINO SAQUING
3057 BARROMA, JOHN HEART BACABAC
3058 BARROMA, PRINCESS BACABAC
3059 BARROS, ROLETTE VERDILLO
3060 BARROZO, SHARON JORDAN
3061 BARRUGA, JEDAH GARCIA
3062 BARRUN, GERALD BALACANO
3063 BARSAGA, JENNIFER VIERNES
3064 BARSALIS, ANGELITO EREBIA
3065 BARTE, AILEEN ROSE DAQUIADO
3066 BARTE, EDMAR CABUNGAN
3067 BARTIGUIN, CHARELYN RAPISTA
3068 BARTOLAY, EDDIE NEIL MACASOJOT
3069 BARTOLAY, JACQUELENE REVERAL
3070 BARTOLAY, RINA ALMOGUERA
3071 BARTOLAY, ROEL QUINTANAR
3072 BARTOLO, LEZEL SANGDA
3073 BARTOLO, RYAN BLANCO
3074 BARTOLOME, ANN MARGARET ESPIRITU
3075 BARTOLOME, CHERRY JOY RAGUDO
3076 BARTOLOME, FATIMA JACOLBE
3077 BARTOLOME, HERICKA VI DELA CRUZ
3078 BARTOLOME, IVONE CODINA
3079 BARTOLOME, JAYSON RAY LORENZO
3080 BARTOLOME, JUSTINE JONAS MARTIN
3081 BARTOLOME, KHAREN TAER
3082 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY GUZMAN
3083 BARTOLOME, PAUL JOSHUA DELLAVA
3084 BARUA, ROHANISAH MARAMAG
3085 BARUELO, KEVIN ESCOREL
3086 BARUG, ROMIELYN BOBILES
3087 BARUNDAY, DANIEL
3088 BAS, JENNY ANN BELARMINO
3089 BAS-ILAN, LYKA MEA LABITAN
3090 BASA, KYLE LIZLI CARNATE
3091 BASA, MARVIN BORONG
3092 BASA, RALPH LAWRENCE AGUSTIN
3093 BASA, SHANE ANN ALANO
3094 BASA, ULYSSES FRANCIS MARQUITO
3095 BASADA, MINDA SILAO
3096 BASADA, RYAN CRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
3097 BASADRE, EDITHA ALSOLA
3098 BASAKA, JACOB CASTRO
3099 BASALLO, LEA MESIAS
3100 BASALLOTE, ROMMEL LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 64 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BASANAL, RUSSEL CABONITA
3102 BASAS, JENNIFER PEPITO
3103 BASAS, MARIA LEILA SALAS
3104 BASAY, MARY CHARMAINE YONGCO
3105 BASAÑES, KRYZZA MAIKA SHANEA GALLANO
3106 BASCARA, RAIHANIE AZIS
3107 BASCO, JENNY ROSE MANALILI
3108 BASCO, JOSHUA CARLO GUTIERREZ
3109 BASCO, KAREN LOU DE OCAMPO
3110 BASCO, YVONNE BERSABE
3111 BASCOS, MYLENE AQUINO
3112 BASEA, JEANRITZ MOLO
3113 BASHER, AZISAH PANACAL
3114 BASHER, QUENIE JEHANA UMPAR
3115 BASIANO, VINCENT ACOSTA
3116 BASIERTO, DERYNE MOLDE
3117 BASIERTO, JEFFREY NALAZON
3118 BASILA, JONEL FORTUNADO
3119 BASILAN, CRICELYN FLORES
3120 BASILIA, RECHELL APOSTOL
3121 BASILIO, ANGELITA CARLOS
3122 BASILIO, GEOFFREY PABLO
3123 BASILIO, JEMRY LEONARD VINUYA
3124 BASILIO, MAE ANN RESULTAN
3125 BASILIO, MARILOU ANDAYA
3126 BASILIO, MIRIAM CANDELARIO
3127 BASILIO, NINEVI LUMIGAT
3128 BASILISCO, PREZY JANE MAGPUSAO
3129 BASILLA, VICENTE BULALACAO
3130 BASILONIA, HIEZEL ANTUERPIA
3131 BASLOT, ARCELIN LOPEZ
3132 BASMAYOR, DENNIS II ABADIEZ
3133 BASMAYOR, JEAN BARIA
3134 BASMAYOR, LEONARD ALVAREZ
3135 BASNIC, MARVIE ROSE LEGADO
3136 BASOL, RIA LINGATONG
3137 BASSIG, CHARLENE DEANNE
3138 BASSIG, VICTOR BAYAUA
3139 BASTARECHE, JESSA MAE RANARIO
3140 BASTE, JAMAIRA DACERA
3141 BASTE, MARICEL ABASTAS
3142 BASTES, ABEGAIL CEBREROS
3143 BASTO, EIMEREN ECAT
3144 BASTO, MELANIE COLDAS
3145 BASUBAS, JOEL MARAPAO
3146 BASUL, JEAN GRACE LUCABAN
3147 BASUL, SHERYL ROSALIDA
3148 BAT-OG, D VICTORIA F DEMAISIP
3149 BATA, REGINE COMETA
3150 BATA, ROWEL MANILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 65 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BATA-IN, FRANCISCO JR MACO
3152 BATAAN, IAN ROY MONSANTO
3153 BATAANON, RUBIE JEAN HITALIA
3154 BATAC, EDMEL MANANSALA
3155 BATAC, RONA JOY CANLAS
3156 BATAC, VANESSA LYN LEONA
3157 BATAC, WARREN BUAN
3158 BATAGON, JESICA VILLARUZ
3159 BATAHOY, JOAN TAN
3160 BATALLA, MARISSA BELEN
3161 BATALLA, SONNY GERNALDO
3162 BATALLONES, APPLE JOY BABIDA
3163 BATALLONES, ROSELLE BUHIAN
3164 BATALON, ALEXIS CEQUEÑA
3165 BATALUNA, CHAREDEL ESTIOKO
3166 BATALUNA, JEAN SEGOVIA
3167 BATAN, RUBELYN GALISIM
3168 BATANDOLO, SHARON YONTING
3169 BATANG, FERHL JUSTINE ANN BONDOC
3170 BATARA, ADJUSTOR LUMELAY
3171 BATARA, CLAIRE JOSEPHINE SANTIAGO
3172 BATARA, MARIA LOVELLA SARIO
3173 BATARIO, CRISTINE ANN FORTALEZA
3174 BATARIO, ILLONAH MARIE FORTALEZA
3175 BATAUSA, AJ NILO
3176 BATAUSA, PHOEBE MANGINSAWAN
3177 BATAUSA, ROWENA JALA
3178 BATAY, GERARDETTE DALILING
3179 BATENGGA, BENELYN MANGAOANG
3180 BATERNA, BRIAN ANGELO TANOY
3181 BATERZAL, LUCHILLE CARDONA
3182 BATESTIL, MIA JOY TOREJAS
3183 BATHAN, CASIANA DE CASTRO
3184 BATHAN, HAZEL MURILLO
3185 BATHAN, JHON ROMMEL JAMIAS
3186 BATHAN, JOSEPHINE TORRES
3187 BATHAN, REXCHELLE BUAYA
3188 BATIANCILA, AMELYN DABALOS
3189 BATIANCILA, MANILYN ANIAR
3190 BATICA, MARY BERNADETTE GRAVILLO
3191 BATICULON, MA AURORA (CYD) TAÑADA
3192 BATILLER, AMIEL PADERAN
3193 BATIN-DAAN, LEIZEL MATA
3194 BATINGAL, CLAIRE LIMBADAN
3195 BATINGAL, MARGIE PAPACOY
3196 BATINO, GERLIE MENDOZA
3197 BATIQUIN, EDNA RICCI BERNARDES
3198 BATIS, JOAN ALCANTARA
3199 BATITIS, MYLYN FELICIANO
3200 BATLANGAO, MARY JOY MACAPANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 66 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BATO, JULYNDON QUINTERO
3202 BATO, MARJORIE VILLACAMPA
3203 BATOAMPO, JAMES GALLAZA
3204 BATOCTOY, CLEMENTINA AMATRIL
3205 BATOL, BAVES ADVINCULA
3206 BATOLIO, DIVINA GRACIA GASMIN
3207 BATOON, ROMEL GABUNADA
3208 BATOTOH, FATIMA HARUJIN
3209 BATOY, ELENITA BAJAO
3210 BATTAD, JACKY SERGOTE
3211 BATTUNG, JENNIFER DALU
3212 BATU-AN, AISAH SALIC
3213 BATUA-AN, SHAHANI DIMANGADAP
3214 BATUCAN, CONNIE CAPAROSO
3215 BATUCAN, MARY ANGELA BERNAL
3216 BATUHAN, LYNDY GAY FAMISARAN
3217 BATUHINAY, HONEY GOMEZ
3218 BATULA, LOURDES MARIE ODCHIGUE
3219 BATULAN, KARELL FAYE TUBONGBANUA
3220 BATURI, MAE NELLY BISNAR
3221 BAUA, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
3222 BAUCAN, JAN JOYCE AZUCENA
3223 BAUCAS, JES MAR DINAMLING
3224 BAUDING, DONALD SORIANO
3225 BAUDTO, FLORAMIE LANGITAN
3226 BAUGBOG, KIER ARAULA
3227 BAUI, GIL JR SAGAYAGA
3228 BAUI, JUANITO JR CARNIYAN
3229 BAULA, ELAINE JOY BALMOCENA
3230 BAULA, MARIA CRISELDA MOLENILLA
3231 BAULA, MERY GISELLE OBINA
3232 BAULEY, LEA DELOS REYES
3233 BAULO, JAMAL MAMARINTA
3234 BAUMGARTNER, SHELLA ATILANO
3235 BAUN, ERIN FAYE MARTIN
3236 BAUN, JUVY CLAIRE BERNAL
3237 BAUNSIT, JOSEPH ARNOLD COLE
3238 BAURA, JOAN MARIE ROBLE
3239 BAUSA, LIZA MIZCHELLE DITONA
3240 BAUSIN, RIZA BARSAGA
3241 BAUSON, JOANA MARCELA ARAO
3242 BAUTE, NORJANNAH LIMUG
3243 BAUTISTA, ALAIZZAH MALVAR
3244 BAUTISTA, ALLYSSA CALLANTA
3245 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ALONZO
3246 BAUTISTA, APRIL ALCANTARA
3247 BAUTISTA, ARCELY GREGORIO
3248 BAUTISTA, BHENELYN IRISH ANGELES
3249 BAUTISTA, BRYAN AGUILA
3250 BAUTISTA, CARLO FIGUEROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 67 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MISSION
3252 BAUTISTA, CATHY SACAYAN
3253 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE FRUTO
3254 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOYCE SOPEÑA
3255 BAUTISTA, CRIZA RINA CLEMENTE
3256 BAUTISTA, DANICA RIVERA
3257 BAUTISTA, DANICAH AILEEN LOVE SILVOZA
3258 BAUTISTA, DANIEL GONZALES
3259 BAUTISTA, DANIEL KURT MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
3260 BAUTISTA, DAVID OPINION
3261 BAUTISTA, DESERIE SANTOS
3262 BAUTISTA, DIANNE CASTILLO
3263 BAUTISTA, DIVINA LUMASAC
3264 BAUTISTA, ELIZABETH LUMANGAYA
3265 BAUTISTA, ELLEN JOY NAGOR
3266 BAUTISTA, ERIKA LOISSE UNITE
3267 BAUTISTA, FLORDEE CORTEZ
3268 BAUTISTA, FRANK PAUL MEDINA
3269 BAUTISTA, FRENCY GREPO
3270 BAUTISTA, GIRLIE GANDIZA
3271 BAUTISTA, JAN MARC ARPON
3272 BAUTISTA, JONALYN SANTIAGO
3273 BAUTISTA, JOYCE ANNE CABUYADAO
3274 BAUTISTA, KAREN ROSE SARMIENTO
3275 BAUTISTA, KARLA KATHRINE EROY
3276 BAUTISTA, KENNETH GUERRA
3277 BAUTISTA, KRYSTEL RIO BEE MISSION
3278 BAUTISTA, LANDER AQUINO
3279 BAUTISTA, LANIE MONTEMAYOR
3280 BAUTISTA, LEONA ANDRADE
3281 BAUTISTA, LIANE NEILL NIETO
3282 BAUTISTA, LOIS ALLANA SANTOS
3283 BAUTISTA, MABELLE GARCIA
3284 BAUTISTA, MARIA PERPETUA BELTRAN
3285 BAUTISTA, MARIE KRIS JAVATO
3286 BAUTISTA, MARK JOSEPH MACALINDONG
3287 BAUTISTA, MARK NICOLE CAJIGAL
3288 BAUTISTA, MARR JOHN DAVE SUSANA
3289 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE CANCERAN
3290 BAUTISTA, MIO
3291 BAUTISTA, PAUL CHRISTIAN PASANO
3292 BAUTISTA, REN MARIEL PALLASIGUE
3293 BAUTISTA, REYNANTE BAUTISTA
3294 BAUTISTA, RICHELLE GARCIA
3295 BAUTISTA, RIZZA MOISES
3296 BAUTISTA, ROSELLE LYN PETIL
3297 BAUTISTA, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
3298 BAUTISTA, ROSYWIN ALARCA
3299 BAUTISTA, ROXANNE JOYCE BERNARDINO
3300 BAUTISTA, SAM JOSHUA CALUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 68 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BAUTISTA, SHEILA GADIANE
3302 BAUTISTA, SHINO SALEN
3303 BAUTISTA, TIM ERIC DAVE BAYANI
3304 BAUTISTA, VIVIAN BALADIANG
3305 BAUTISTA, WENELYN PASCUA
3306 BAUTRO, HENRY FERRER
3307 BAUTRO, MAY AVILA
3308 BAUZON, MELODY PARAAN
3309 BAW, ROEL JUNE RAY TRESFUENTES
3310 BAWA, MELISA DOMINGO
3311 BAWAAN, ROLDAN BUMAY-ET
3312 BAWAGAN, PRECY ALSIYAO
3313 BAWIG, HANNAH JOY MATNAO
3314 BAY, ALVIN POBLETE
3315 BAY-AN, EFRHILYN KATE MANGAPAC
3316 BAYA, ARGELIN VIC DUMDUM
3317 BAYA, CRISIONIE PAGUE
3318 BAYA, RACHEL ESCALERA
3319 BAYABAN, OLIVE RADOC
3320 BAYABAYA, CARL JOSEPH LEGAZPI
3321 BAYACO, AGNES JHANE LEYSON
3322 BAYALAS, JUDY RYZEL TOLENTINO
3323 BAYAN, LANIE SUMAMPENG
3324 BAYANG, BREINDON CORCOTHIA
3325 BAYANGAN, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
3326 BAYANI, JAN LUKE ALLIE SAN JUAN
3327 BAYANI, JONATHAN PACALA
3328 BAYAO, MARY GRACE BLANCO
3329 BAYAONA, BRELYN NALIMANG
3330 BAYAS, KAYLE ENRICK DELOS SANTOS
3331 BAYAS, NEMIA DAWIGE
3332 BAYAS, RAZIELLE ANN AMBAT
3333 BAYATAN, BRYAN
3334 BAYATON, JONATHAN LABI
3335 BAYATON, JUNIE RIVERA
3336 BAYAUA, BRENDALYN VALERA
3337 BAYAUA, MARCIAL RAMILO
3338 BAYAWA, RICHELYN MAGADAN
3339 BAYBAY, PAULINE BERNADETTE VILLADIEGO
3340 BAYBAY, RENIEL BITANGA
3341 BAYBAYAN, ANANG ALIH
3342 BAYBAYAN, KYVENE LEIGH BULLECER
3343 BAYDANGAN, ALICIA DAYSO
3344 BAYER, ADRIAN TORRES
3345 BAYER, JENNY PRUDENTE
3346 BAYETA, JOY MAE BANDO
3347 BAYHON, LIZEL LATE
3348 BAYHON, MA STELA ALBA
3349 BAYHON, ROCHELLE ILIGAN
3350 BAYHON, SHELALANE BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 69 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BAYHONAN, CYRUS LOOD
3352 BAYLAN, AIRA AMPO
3353 BAYLAS, RENATO JR LIM
3354 BAYLEN, IREN TURNO
3355 BAYLEN, RITZEL ASTER FERMO
3356 BAYLON, CLIFFORD JOHN ANGGAM
3357 BAYLON, EVANGELINE AGPOON
3358 BAYLON, GEREMIE MIRANDA
3359 BAYLON, JENY ROSE BUENA
3360 BAYLON, JOJINES JABINAL
3361 BAYLON, RAY KIM MONTALES
3362 BAYLON, ROMNIL BARTOLOME
3363 BAYLON, SHERWIN PIALINO
3364 BAYNO, PHOEBE IRLANDEZ
3365 BAYO, GINA CADAY
3366 BAYO-ANG, AIME ROSE ALVARO
3367 BAYOBO, REBECCA NONAY
3368 BAYOC, SHERYL SARMIENTO
3369 BAYOCBOC, MARK ANGELO CUTAMORA
3370 BAYOCOT, MARYDEL VILLEGAS
3371 BAYOLA, MAUREEN PEARL GUTIERREZ
3372 BAYONETA, CHAMVERLIN PANES
3373 BAYONITO, JAY FRANCIS LOQUINARIO
3374 BAYOT, GLAIZA BACABAC
3375 BAYRANTE, RUPERTA PAGLINAWAN
3376 BAYRON, JESSA JANE ESPONILLA
3377 BAYRON, MICHELLE NECOSIA
3378 BAYSA, JESA MAICA PABON
3379 BAYSON, AXL REY APUTEN
3380 BAYUBAY, HAIZEL TAEZA
3381 BAYUD, MAECA VICENTE
3382 BAYUDANG, JASMIN AMOGONG
3383 BAYUDAO, MARY ANN LICUBEN
3384 BAYUMBON, MARICAR DEL ROSARIO
3385 BAZAN, JOVELYN ROJAS
3386 BAZAR, JESSHA SIZA
3387 BAZAR, ZHARRY MAY BITANCUR
3388 BAÑADERA, JOHN REY MADARCOS
3389 BAÑAGA, IVY JIMENEZ
3390 BAÑAGA, JACKLYN MANGUBAT
3391 BAÑAGA, MARY GENE MERCADO
3392 BAÑARES, MYLAH EMOR
3393 BAÑARIA, EDMARIE BAYONETA
3394 BAÑARIA, REYNALDO JR MADARA
3395 BAÑARIA, RONEL TAMPOCO
3396 BAÑAS, AMYBELLE OSEA
3397 BAÑAS, FRENALYN GANANCIAL
3398 BAÑAS, LOUIEGE BINOBO
3399 BAÑEGA, SHERYLYN MARIE MASAGCA
3400 BAÑEZ, EDELYN GOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 70 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BAÑEZ, JHAN MICHAEL FERRER
3402 BAÑEZ, TERESITA ROSARIO
3403 BAÑO, MARVIN MAHINAY
3404 BAÑOLA, OLIVE MAE MAQUIRANG
3405 BEA, KEVIN CONDE
3406 BEA, MARY ANNE SILVERIO
3407 BEATO, KRIZA AILA MATANGUIHAN
3408 BEBANCO, MARCELINO JR ROJAS
3409 BEBAT, GENEVIEVE CANELLO
3410 BEBILONE, FEDILA ALBISO
3411 BEBIT, JOSE BALAZA
3412 BECAMON, RONA MARFIL
3413 BECERA, EVANGELINE BUBAN
3414 BECERIL, ALGANI REJANO
3415 BECERRO, PRINCESS IMEE CATACUTAN
3416 BECHAYDA, JAN ERRISH TOLEDO
3417 BECINA, MHELVIC SUAN
3418 BECIOS, AILYN MONTERO
3419 BECISLAO, JADE BUENAFE
3420 BEDES, CRESSEL PESIMO
3421 BEDICO, ARISZEL ARAÑEZ
3422 BEDOLIDO, RENDIE CRAUSOS
3423 BEDRIJO, MARK OLIVER CANLAS
3424 BEDSOK, JUL-AIDA PANDULO
3425 BEGAS, MA CORAZON FABRIGAR
3426 BEGUAS, ALFRED FERNANDEZ
3427 BEJARE, NESTLYN JOYCE NAYA
3428 BEJEC, EVELYN MAYOR
3429 BEJO, JESSICA CHRISTINE COLUMNA
3430 BEJOGAN, JOSEPH SANTILLAN
3431 BEKAO, BENJAMINE OMAR
3432 BEL-IDA, JUBILLO
3433 BELACHO, GARRY GALLARDO
3434 BELACHO, MARILOU AGUIRRE
3435 BELANDRES, MECHELLE
3436 BELANDRES, RAYMUND TINDOC
3437 BELANO, JEMIMA DELOS SANTOS
3438 BELANO, RUBILYN VICENCIO
3439 BELARDE, BEA VERONICA CALLE
3440 BELARDE, JEZABEL BANATE
3441 BELARMINO, JEFFREY BASTATAS
3442 BELARMINO, KRISTEL DELA CRUZ
3443 BELARMINO, MENNIE MELLICENT SOQUITA
3444 BELARMINO, MISTY FAYE AGA
3445 BELARMINO, VALERIE DIWATIN
3446 BELARMINO, VHEA ROSELLE VIADO
3447 BELASA, ARMIE NAVARRO
3448 BELAZON, JOZELLE LEGASPI
3449 BELCHEZ, ARNOLD BARRAMEDA
3450 BELDA, JOVELYN PAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 71 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BELDAD, JENNIFER ALEGADO
3452 BELDAD, JOMELYN LUPANGO
3453 BELDAD, MICHELLE
3454 BELDIA, MAY ANNE VILLON
3455 BELEN, BRYAN JARDINICO
3456 BELEN, ELMER ANDAL
3457 BELEN, EVELYN GONZALES
3458 BELEN, JANICE CASTILLO
3459 BELEN, JESSA BO
3460 BELEN, JUBAIL MASTELERO
3461 BELEN, MICHELLE LOZANO
3462 BELEN, REYNALDO ALMONINIA
3463 BELEN, VANESSA GONZALES
3464 BELENO, JOHN MARK BARTOLOME
3465 BELER, ANA MARY GRACE DE JUAN
3466 BELEÑA, ALLAN BERMEJO
3467 BELGA, GLENN CADAG
3468 BELGICA, MARY GRACE ASIDO
3469 BELICENA, PRINCESS MYKA HERNANDEZ
3470 BELISARIO, MARCELLUS CASTOR
3471 BELISARIO, REYMARK TORRES
3472 BELISTA, KIMBERLY DAVILA
3473 BELLEN, HANS OANZON
3474 BELLEZA, ANTONETTE LUSANTA
3475 BELLEZA, MICHELLE MAFOK
3476 BELLO, JANUS FLOR CABUG
3477 BELLO, JENNIFER MOJICA
3478 BELLO, MA CHRISALLY BULTRON
3479 BELLO, MARIA KATRINA BORJA
3480 BELLO, SELMA MATEO
3481 BELLOH, SAADA PEDIGAN
3482 BELLONIS, RYAN MANSUETO
3483 BELLOSO, CHERRY MAE HARRY
3484 BELMONTE, JADE OLVINA
3485 BELMONTE, JOHN PATRICK SALINEL
3486 BELMONTE, LEA THERESA DE VILLA
3487 BELMONTE, LUCKY JOY ESTRANDE
3488 BELMONTE, MEL JANE BUIBOS
3489 BELO, JENNIFER MAYUGA
3490 BELO, JETRO FERNANDEZ
3491 BELO, KENETH JHAN TANALEON
3492 BELO, RAUL PILAPIL
3493 BELO, ZALDY TERRE
3494 BELOCORA, ROBERTO TINIO
3495 BELONIO, ANNALYN FACIOL
3496 BELONIO, ANTONIO JR ARICAYA
3497 BELONIO, CHRISTINE ARMADA
3498 BELONIO, NOEMI LOON
3499 BELONTA, BEVERLY DUPLA
3500 BELORO, JOHN EVAN CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 72 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BELOTINDOS, JESSA MAY ANDALLAZA
3502 BELOY, NIÑO VIC MANITO
3503 BELSONDA, HANALOU PANSAON
3504 BELTRAN, AIMELYNDA RELOBAN
3505 BELTRAN, CHRISTINE ISAYAS
3506 BELTRAN, CRISSEL BAÑAL
3507 BELTRAN, DONA ALCAUSIN
3508 BELTRAN, EDEN MAY PAISTE
3509 BELTRAN, HELLO JAN CAMILLE HUGO
3510 BELTRAN, LEIGIE JOY APPACCAG
3511 BELTRAN, MARICRIS PANINGBATAN
3512 BELTRAN, MAY FLOR VALDEZ
3513 BELTRAN, MICHAEL PINEDA
3514 BELTRAN, MONA LINDY MONTESCO
3515 BELTRAN, PRINCES BALETA
3516 BELTRAN, RACHAEL BENCITO
3517 BELTRAN, RIZA APIT
3518 BELTRAN, ROCHELLE DAMASO
3519 BELTRAN, VERNA ALON
3520 BELUSO, JOHN PATRICK PAHILA
3521 BELZA, AARON JOHN MARFIL
3522 BELZA, LOURDES SABURDO
3523 BENAL, GELORD DELGADO
3524 BENALIO, ADELAIDA HALARAN
3525 BENARES, LAUREN MEGAN AGUILAR
3526 BENARES, MARIVIC DERIT
3527 BENAVENTE, JESSABEL BARAQUIEL
3528 BENAVIDEZ, CHESTER GO
3529 BENAVIDEZ, DARYL ADRIENNE BANOT
3530 BENDAL, JEAN MARIE JALANDONI
3531 BENDAL, MARJORIE BELTRAN
3532 BENDAVAL, JAZEL CAUSING
3533 BENDAÑA, PINKY BASI
3534 BENDICIO, FLORA MAY MATALOG
3535 BENDILLO, ROREGRACE GARCIA
3536 BENDIOLA, ANGELO ROMANO
3537 BENDO, MAE ANN
3538 BENDO, MARK FRANCIS LAURENTE
3539 BENDOL, HERBERT PAJARITO
3540 BENDOY, HONELYN GERALDE
3541 BENEDICO, JOMAR GARCIA
3542 BENEDICTO, HILARIO JUMUAD
3543 BENEDICTO, JEAN VILLAFUERTE
3544 BENEDICTO, JIECEL NIEVA
3545 BENEDICTO, ROGEL GARCIA
3546 BENEDICTO, VICTORIA ESTEBAN
3547 BENGANIO, EFRAIM AGLUGOB
3548 BENGCAN, RUTH VANESSA LINGBANAN
3549 BENGDAEN, EVA SUANES
3550 BENIGNO, G A IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 73 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BENIGNO, JUDY ANN TABON
3552 BENIHAGAN, RENALIZA RODRIGUEZ
3553 BENITEZ, CARL KEN BUGARIN
3554 BENITEZ, HERBERT BILOY
3555 BENITEZ, JOMAR LUNAS
3556 BENITO, ALEXIS TALICOP
3557 BENITO, JALILAH LAWI
3558 BENITO, MA SHENA GUTIERREZ
3559 BENITO, MICA CANDELARIA
3560 BENITO, SAIPODEN RAMOS
3561 BENJAMEN, REYNA ABLONA
3562 BENLOT, MARIA MONALYN SIOTING
3563 BENLOT, MARY GRACE JAGUNOS
3564 BENSI, ANDREA MAE CAINTIC
3565 BENTADAN, MYRA GUMPA-IC
3566 BENTOLAN, ALMA-ROSE SAGUIPIL
3567 BENTOY, VANESA ROSE MANULAT
3568 BENZAL, HANKIER DABOCOL
3569 BEPINOSA – “B”, LYZEL BIEN
3570 BEQUISO, KIMBERLY YERRO
3571 BERALDE, RAMON FURAQUE
3572 BERAN, KOLEENE MAGLALANG
3573 BERAN, MARICEL GUMABAY
3574 BERANIA, CHARELENE GUTTIEREZ
3575 BERANIA, SHERYL EBREO
3576 BERAQUIT, MONICA NOPRA
3577 BERATIO, PRECIOUS ROXANNE SARMIENTO
3578 BERBANO, JENNIFER ANCHETA
3579 BERCASIO, CHERRYLYNE ACOB
3580 BERCASIO, DAVID JR APLICADOR
3581 BERCEDE, HERNAN
3582 BERCES, IRENIA ISABEL DURAN
3583 BERDAN, LEAH MICAH JOY ALBEZA
3584 BERDIN, GENEVIBE MARIE VILLACOTE
3585 BERDIN, JOANNA PATRIS CUBILLAN
3586 BERDOS, MICHELLE PARAN
3587 BEREBER, EDILBERT CAWALING
3588 BEREDO, SCHERRY DEE TELMO
3589 BERGADO, GRACE MAY ANNE ORDANEZ
3590 BERGADO, JOEBETH COTTO
3591 BERGADO, MA FE SANTOS
3592 BERGANIO, LARRY JR AMBONA
3593 BERGANTE, LINNIE GREMIO
3594 BERGOSA, JOBERT JR BATONGHINOG
3595 BERGULA, JANNET FERIOL
3596 BERINGUELA, HAZEL GATUS
3597 BERJA, MARY ROSELYN DE LA CRUZ
3598 BERLANDINO, CHRISTY JOY CAMOHOY
3599 BERMA, LANI LLORENTE
3600 BERMAS, JERRYLYN OLIVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 74 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BERMAS, JINKY BELGA
3602 BERMAS, RACHEL DACAYANAN
3603 BERMEJO, JAY MARK
3604 BERMEJO, JOANNE ESTRERA
3605 BERMEJO, NADINE STA ANA
3606 BERMEJO, ROSELYN ALAGHAY
3607 BERMEJO, VENJOR BAÑEZ
3608 BERMIL, ANNETH MABEZA
3609 BERMILLO, ARNIE ANDUANG
3610 BERMILLO, DIANA ROSE BERMAS
3611 BERMIO, RICARDO JR FLORES
3612 BERMON, ARMAN NAPILA
3613 BERMOY, RENZ PIMACO UCAB
3614 BERMUDEZ, HARIETH MARINDUQUE
3615 BERMUDEZ, JEANETTE CANIETE
3616 BERMUDEZ, MARIZ SABANDO
3617 BERMUDEZ, PATRICK HENRY DE LEON
3618 BERMUDEZ, SARAH MAE SALAMANCA
3619 BERMUDO, FREDDIE ADEJADO
3620 BERNABE, ALEXANDRIA ARCILLA
3621 BERNABE, MANOLITO DE JESUS
3622 BERNABE, RUBELYN NABARTEY
3623 BERNABE, TELESFORO JR CABANTING
3624 BERNADAS, JAYZEEL YURONG
3625 BERNADOS, EMERSON BERNALDEZ
3626 BERNADOS, SHIRLY DELOS REYES
3627 BERNAL, ADELMA MARASIGAN
3628 BERNAL, ALFREDO CAGANG
3629 BERNAL, ANGELOU AMPATIN
3630 BERNAL, CHRISTY MARIE AMAZA
3631 BERNAL, DANIEL BUMATAY
3632 BERNAL, GLADYS KHAY ESPIRITU
3633 BERNAL, IRIS BERNADETTE BALDEMOR
3634 BERNAL, JEID NICCA AGULLANA
3635 BERNAL, JENNIFER GARCIA
3636 BERNAL, MARK JOSEPH SALAGAN
3637 BERNALDEZ, GLENN PAUL VILLARONTE
3638 BERNALDEZ, MARIA VILMA JINAYON
3639 BERNALDEZ, MARIFE GLORIA
3640 BERNALDEZ, RONALYN DE LUNA
3641 BERNALES, CHARLON JEE
3642 BERNALES, ELENA MABUBAY
3643 BERNALES, JESSA SAMENTAR
3644 BERNALES, JESSIE PLAZA
3645 BERNALES, RAYMUND ACBANG
3646 BERNALTE, GERALDINE AMPONG
3647 BERNANTE, ELMA PAGUIA
3648 BERNARDEZ, JOHN EDWARD BACCAY
3649 BERNARDEZ, MYLINE SALVADOR
3650 BERNARDINO, ARVIN SALIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 75 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BERNARDINO, KEVIN LASALA
3652 BERNARDINO, MA EDWILYN ABUNDO
3653 BERNARDINO, RONA AGDA
3654 BERNARDO, ANGEL CONDE
3655 BERNARDO, ANGELO ROXAS
3656 BERNARDO, BERGA GASMEN
3657 BERNARDO, CHRISTINE JUNE RIVERA
3658 BERNARDO, CRIZEL MARIE BELTRAN
3659 BERNARDO, ELAINE ZARA RAPADAS
3660 BERNARDO, JOANA MARIE GALANG
3661 BERNARDO, JULIEWAR GRAZELLE DE GUZMAN
3662 BERNARDO, MARGIE BUSALPA
3663 BERNARDO, MARIA FE OYZON
3664 BERNARDO, MARIA JICELLE ANIHAY
3665 BERNARDO, MARTHIL SUAREZ
3666 BERNARDO, MICHAEL JESS DOMINGO
3667 BERNARDO, NICOLE AVENDAÑO
3668 BERNARDO, PHILIP JAY FERRER
3669 BERNARDO, RODEL ORTIZ
3670 BERNARDO, WINELYN DISMANOS
3671 BERNAS, JESSICA MONTIL
3672 BERNAS, JOANA SAPORNA
3673 BERNAS, MARK ANTHONY TALICURAN
3674 BERNESTO, MARY JOY ESPAÑOLA
3675 BERNISTO, RUBY NALUPA
3676 BERO, CRISTAL ECAT
3677 BERO, JANICE GUILLEPA
3678 BEROG, ELISA
3679 BERONDO, SHIRLEY BORJA
3680 BERONG, JOSE CABUGA
3681 BERONGAN, WARRENT DACER
3682 BERONIO, FAITH HANNAH VELONO
3683 BEROY, JERLY MAE LOPEZ
3684 BERRO, MANILYN LAGURA
3685 BERRY, ANNA LUNA BINCAL
3686 BERSABAL, ACE JOHN LENDIO
3687 BERSABE, EMMANUEL PESCADERO
3688 BERSALES, REMIE BESIN
3689 BERSAMINA, JOSEF KAROLE PAGAYON
3690 BERSAMINA, LORENA UMBAY
3691 BERSAMINA, MARIELLE HERNANDEZ
3692 BERSOTO, MARIVIC SELUDO
3693 BERSOTO, MARY GRACE JASO
3694 BERTE, LONELYN BERDANDINO
3695 BERTOLDO, ALBERT BATOY
3696 BERTULFO, JULBE CAMAY
3697 BERUAN, LOIS CEZAR MAYOL
3698 BERUELA, RUFINO JR CAPIN
3699 BESA, CRISELDA AGRAVA
3700 BESABE, MONICA FEL YABUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 76 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BESANA, FRETCH HARRY COLLAMAT
3702 BESANA, GENEVIEVE LAREZA
3703 BESANA, LEO JR BARAN
3704 BESARRA, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ
3705 BESAS, MA JANE GWEN KANGLEON
3706 BESIDO, TANYA ANNE
3707 BESIN, LYSANLEY MONTEJO
3708 BESINAL, MA ELLA EUNICE AMPONGAN
3709 BESINGA, JAMES NICHOLAS SILAGAN
3710 BESIRA, STELLA MARIE TAGACTAC
3711 BESMONTE, RENE JR TAPIADOR
3712 BESTO, MARIE GRACE DELA PEÑA
3713 BESTOIR, JELSON MARINAY
3714 BESTOIR, MARIE JOY HERNANDO
3715 BESTRE, ALME CONCEPCION CUENCA
3716 BESTUDIO, JUDY ANN PABLO
3717 BESTUDIO, VENUS CAMARILLO
3718 BETAIZAR, MA JESAMIE BIOL
3719 BETALMOS, JOCELYN SAREN
3720 BETAWANG, BRENDA BUNGAY
3721 BETCO, MARK ANTHONY DAVID
3722 BETE, PERLITA CARINEA
3723 BETIC, JIVEL BAIS
3724 BETITA, ANGELICA COYOCA
3725 BETITA, JESSICA OCERA
3726 BETITO, MAYBEL BERTILLO
3727 BETITO, REA ESTONIDO
3728 BETON, ERENE BOLLENO
3729 BETONIO, MARISOL TAVERA
3730 BETONIO, NENA HINAY
3731 BETONIO, PRINCE ALEXANDER JUNIO
3732 BETONTA, MERRY ANNE VILLEGAS
3733 BETSUSA, ELLEN ABANDA
3734 BEYORE, MARIAN JOY VALE
3735 BEÑOSA, VIRGILIO ABRIS
3736 BIACA, CHARLEMAGNE DAYANAN
3737 BIADO, JESSICA TATOY
3738 BIAG, CALEB GAVILO
3739 BIAGTAN, CHECHE LACITO
3740 BIANES, ANGIE FRANCISCO
3741 BIANES, MA MAGDALENA AFABLE
3742 BIANG, AKMAD ULANGKAYA
3743 BIANZON, MARLENE RODRIGUEZ
3744 BIASAGA, BRYAN AQUINO
3745 BIASON, CHERRY APUTAN
3746 BIBAT, SAIVELLE GUADALQUIVER
3747 BIBAÑO, ANNA LORAIN MONTON
3748 BIBBIGAN, JAYMAR TISMO
3749 BIBERA, JULIET TAGANAHAN
3750 BIBERA, MARVIN CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 77 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BIBON, MYLA BERMAS
3752 BIBOSO, KLESIER JOYCE LEGASPI
3753 BICAL, RIZA CAÑAS
3754 BICO, LADY DIANA BAYOMBON
3755 BICOY, NERRY JOY BOMBITA
3756 BIDDURI, LEA JOY AUNGON
3757 BIE, ERICA MARIE GARCIA
3758 BIEN, MARIBETH AGRADO
3759 BIENES, JINEMY LUDA
3760 BIGAEL, JEROME ABRERA
3761 BIGATA, DINDO ANDES
3762 BIGAY, JAMES PAUL ROMULO ANTE
3763 BIGBIG, JARED SIM
3764 BIGCAS, RAVIN LUCERO
3765 BIGNALEN, SHERYL ARAÑA
3766 BIGNO, CATHYRINE GARINGO
3767 BIGNOTIA, JONAMIE PALACIO
3768 BIGOT, CRISTY NAZEL TORILLO
3769 BIGOY, LESTER HEMBRA
3770 BIGTAS, ALAN ANCHETA
3771 BIGTAS, JOY MARBELLA
3772 BIJASA, MYRA ANDAL
3773 BILANGATAO, FARHANA PANIOROTAN
3774 BILAOS, JULIE MARIE BATALLER
3775 BILASANO, JOPHET MAGTANONG
3776 BILBAO, VIA MARIE HERNANDEZ
3777 BILLEDO, MARIETA PAPA
3778 BILLENA, FLORA MAY ARENGA
3779 BILLERAN, JONALYN EMPERADO
3780 BILLOCOG, VENICE MAE PIADOZO
3781 BILLONES, IRENE REQUINTINA
3782 BILLONES, PRECIOUS JOY DELOS SANTOS
3783 BILLONES, SHARY JOY IGNACIO
3784 BILUGAN, MARYCRIS JOY GONZALES
3785 BINADAY, DESSA ANNE PEÑA
3786 BINAG, ROSEL TULIAO
3787 BINALLA, MARIE CLAIRE ADRE
3788 BINAMIRA, EDMALYN ALISON
3789 BINATAC, RENATO JR MALATBALAT
3790 BINAY, APRHIEL ROSE CAGUETE
3791 BINAYAO, MARIA FE SORIA
3792 BINAYAS, MA IANLU TALLEDO
3793 BINBAN, SHAIRA MAE SATAIRAPAN
3794 BINBINON, JOAN PADAPAT
3795 BINDOY, JENNIFER ABADILLA
3796 BINGAYAN, JONATHAN GUMARU
3797 BINGCO, JOSALYN OPERARIO
3798 BINGHAY, MARC ANTONY SIMBRE
3799 BINO, RENE LAGRIMAS
3800 BINONGCAL, REXMAR ALIMBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 78 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BINSOL, CAROLINE BORJA
3802 BINULUAN, KATHLEEN FAYE RESURRECCION
3803 BINUMBARAN, MAYONISAH USMAN
3804 BINUYA, GAYLEEN GARCIA
3805 BINUYA, JOHNMARK SIMEON
3806 BINUYA, MARK CHRISTIAN TAMONDONG
3807 BIO, ROMAN BOSITA
3808 BIOC, APRIL MAE ARQUINO
3809 BIOL, JOY HERLYN INVENTO
3810 BIONA, MARIA ELENA AMARO
3811 BIONGCOG, LEANDRHA ALLYSON DIAZ
3812 BIORE, ROVELYN BAYRON
3813 BIRAO, RENALYN MISSION
3814 BIRAQUIT, JONNAVEE LUCERIAGA
3815 BIRGANTEN, WILFREDO JR HIDALGO
3816 BIRI, ALMIRA RUIZ
3817 BIRONDO, AILAH JOY DABAN
3818 BIRUAH, RUBINA HAJAN
3819 BISARES, MARRYROSE GAMMAD
3820 BISAYA, MONALIZA ESPUERTA
3821 BISCO, KAREN ANNE STA ROSA
3822 BISCOCHO, CHRISTIAN RICO MONTEVERDE
3823 BISCOCHO, HAYDEE EVANGELINE HAYAG
3824 BISMAR, ASHLEY MAE PILI
3825 BISNAR, ANNA MARIE VILLARMIA
3826 BISO, ARWIN BINAYA
3827 BISON, JOCELYN PADILLO
3828 BISOÑA, ASHLEY SALIVA
3829 BISOÑA, JOHN PAUL CAPELLAN
3830 BISSOK, JESSICA CABUTAJE
3831 BISWELAN, SHARON APIT
3832 BITANCOR, CHARIS AGUADO
3833 BITANG, LORENA MANALO
3834 BITANGJOL, ALLAN REGUA
3835 BITAO, WILHELM ANDREW GUMPAL
3836 BITARA, RUBY CABANZA
3837 BITENG, DIANA ROSE LAUS
3838 BITOLINAMISA, KOFFKA RARE BACERRA
3839 BITON, GRACIEL ANN ROYO
3840 BITONGA, RAFFY PIEDAD
3841 BITOON, DONITA ROSE BENTILLO
3842 BITOON, VANESZA JOY CUARENTAS
3843 BITTNER, KAREN TAMESIS
3844 BIWIT, APRILZESS JOSE
3845 BIÑAS, RENANTE MACA
3846 BLADO, SATURNINO MANGACUY
3847 BLAH, SAMIN SAMBA
3848 BLANCA, DIETHER SAN JOAQUIN
3849 BLANCA, RIZZA MAY SARBUDA
3850 BLANCAD, GERAMY PALATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 79 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BLANCAFLOR, IRENE BAULITE
3852 BLANCAFLOR, KESIA BARROSO
3853 BLANCAFLOR, MARIA CHRISTINA MIRABUENO
3854 BLANCE, NEFRITIRI GARCIA
3855 BLANCHA, GEMMA LUZANO
3856 BLANCO, ELAINE GRACIA LABAO
3857 BLANCO, JESSICA DELARMENTE
3858 BLANCO, MERASAUL DUCUSIN
3859 BLANCO, REMELYN FRANCISCO
3860 BLANDO, ROSE ANN ALINA
3861 BLANES, KHIRSTENE KHEENE
3862 BLANGIGUE, JOY LANGGA
3863 BLANZA, MARIEL BERSAMIN
3864 BLANZA, SILVESTRE JR DULAY
3865 BLARDONY, ANALYN LOPEZ
3866 BLASQUINO, EDRIAN GAPAS
3867 BLONES, RENMAR ADRALES
3868 BLONTO, ANDRILLO BUAN
3869 BLUYAN, KEREN ARAGON
3870 BLUZA, JAYVEE GALLEGO
3871 BOADO, CAMILLE TOQUERO
3872 BOADO, DESIREE GUTIERREZ
3873 BOBADILLA, AIRAM TESSA OLIVEROS
3874 BOBADILLA, ARNIE DE LAS
3875 BOBELA, ROMEL BERNAL
3876 BOBIER, KRISTEL JOY DEOCAREZA
3877 BOBIER, REYMART DE LA CRUZ
3878 BOBILA, JULIETA BARIS
3879 BOBILES, RICCEL CUARTERON
3880 BOBILLO, SHERILYN EM BARREDO
3881 BOBIS, RUTH ANN MUJAR
3882 BOCALBOS, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
3883 BOCARILE, MICHELLE FLORES
3884 BOCE, CHERIZA DELA CRUZ
3885 BOCOBO, SALVIE MAE ENCABO
3886 BOCYAG, CATHY BAGGO
3887 BODONAL, ELENA VALENZUELA
3888 BODONAL, MAYBELEN MANUEL
3889 BOGAYON, MARJORIE IYADAN
3890 BOGWAT, PHOEBE JOMITANO
3891 BOHOL, IRENE BUHIA
3892 BOHOL, JESSA MAE DACLAN
3893 BOHOL, MA MAIRHEL BAYLON
3894 BOHOL, RENALYN SAGONOY
3895 BOHOL, REYNALDO JR QUINES
3896 BOHOL, ZUSETTE LIRA
3897 BOHOLST, ARNEL GALAMBOT
3898 BOHOLST, SHELLOU FORMENTERA
3899 BOJO, ANGIELOU VIRADOR
3900 BOJOS, EVER JACINTH CUADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 80 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BOLADO, CHRISTINE JOY BELMONTE
3902 BOLANDO, JOSE JR ORDENIZA
3903 BOLANOY, DORY FEL GLANCE SARCE
3904 BOLANTE, BILLIE JEAN DORADO
3905 BOLASA, KATRINA MAY AGOSTO
3906 BOLASCO, JOE-ART VIERNES
3907 BOLAÑOS, GERALD MARTINEZ
3908 BOLIBOL, JENNIFER TAMTAMAN
3909 BOLIMA, EMELYN CALAOR
3910 BOLING, JUNEL BENOSA
3911 BOLINTIAM, CATHERINE BERMUDEZ
3912 BOLIVAL, ALBEN BILLONES
3913 BOLIVAR, RAZEL CAMPO
3914 BOLIVAR, RHYAN APOSTOL
3915 BOLLENO, JUNA CLAMOHOY
3916 BOLLIDO, RIZZA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
3917 BOLO, EVAN RIDDICK DETROS
3918 BOLO, FEBBIE WENVIL BABOR
3919 BOLO, IRISH GOMEZ
3920 BOLO, ORSOLA PATULOMBON
3921 BOLOCON, JANICE AGUBANG
3922 BOLODO, APRIL JOY FRANCISCO
3923 BOLOK, ORVILLE GRAVO
3924 BOLON, WILINA PARDEÑO
3925 BOLONOS, HAZEL PALMERA
3926 BOLORON, RITCHEL GENITA
3927 BOLOTAOLO, RODELMAR ABABA
3928 BOLTIADOR, TRINA ANN FREJOLES
3929 BOLTRON, CARMELO FERNANDEZ
3930 BOLTRON, JOHN ART ALOB
3931 BOLUSO, DINDO DELOS SANTOS
3932 BOMBALES, BENJIE BAQUERO
3933 BOMBALES, JONALYN LOPEZ
3934 BOMBALES, JUNE REX ARMANDO
3935 BOMBANI, DAN CHRISTIAN IMPRESO
3936 BOMBASE, ALLEN PENETRANTE
3937 BOMBITA, JANETH POTENTADO
3938 BOMLARDA, MARVIN BALESTRAMON
3939 BOMMOSAO, DENVER LAGWASI
3940 BON, JENNY ROSE DIANON
3941 BONA-OY, CELESTE TEJOR
3942 BONADO, RAQUEL ILAGAN
3943 BONADOR, MA SARAH QUITOBERA
3944 BONAGUA, BOBET JAN MURILLO
3945 BONAGUA, JONILYN
3946 BONAGUA, MIGUELA ABORDO
3947 BONAOBRA, DANISH BASCO
3948 BONAOY, GINA CRUZANTE
3949 BONAVENTE, ROBERTO BARRANDA
3950 BONBON, JOHNREIN SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 81 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BONCAYAO, MARIBETH PETALIO
3952 BONCOCAN, NIÑO FAUSTINE ORTIZ
3953 BONDAD, ALJHON CARIÑO
3954 BONDONES, ARLYN SERANO
3955 BONDOY, MAE BOLLOSA
3956 BONES, REMEDIOS ACOSTA
3957 BONGA, ISABEL DAEL
3958 BONGA, ISNAIDA TAUG
3959 BONGABONG, GIBSON KEEN HALLASGO
3960 BONGADILLO, JOVELYN BARRA
3961 BONGALBAL, ARVIN STA ROSA
3962 BONGAN, RIO MOLINA
3963 BONGAO, MARIE ANTOINETTE BUENDIA
3964 BONGAR, CATHERINE GUTIERREZ
3965 BONGAT, DIVINA PAULA MAPIGA
3966 BONGBONG, ARMAN PINGKIAN
3967 BONGCAC, ROSAMIE DAEL
3968 BONGCARAS, BERNARD TECIO
3969 BONGCARAWAN, NORHAYA SUMAYAN
3970 BONGCARAWAN, OMELKHAIR MAMINTAL
3971 BONGCATO, MARY JEAN LOPEZ
3972 BONGCATO, ROSSANA LOPEZ
3973 BONGCAWEL, ROBELIE ALBERCA
3974 BONGCAWEL, ROSE ANN ABRIOL
3975 BONGCAWIL, EMMA BACLAYON
3976 BONGCAYAO, VELSAN ANTOJADO
3977 BONGCO, ERWIN CLARK BUARON
3978 BONGGIK, ABNER MANGUNA
3979 BONGGO, KARLYN MICHELLE ABARQUEZ
3980 BONGGO, RYAN JAMES SUJETADO
3981 BONGGOL, MAE JANE CODILLA
3982 BONGGOT, JESNOVIE DAGOOC
3983 BONGULTO, SOFIA SUZETTE YEMA
3984 BONHAON, ILYN MIGUEL
3985 BONIAO, DOREEN GUARIN
3986 BONIAO, RIZA ALVIAR
3987 BONICARLO, MARK ANTHONY NUÑEZ
3988 BONIFACIO, DENNIS ZODIACAL
3989 BONIFACIO, JANINE BAYLON
3990 BONIFACIO, JEFFREY DAYRIT
3991 BONIFACIO, KATRINE JOY BUNAG
3992 BONIFACIO, LEA MADLANGBAYAN
3993 BONIFACIO, LEA LYN MOLINA
3994 BONIFACIO, MARY ANN CAMILLER
3995 BONIFACIO, MIANGRACE CASTRO
3996 BONILLA, FROILAN SALVADOR
3997 BONILLA, MARJUNE TAMAYO
3998 BONILLA, MAYLENE VIDAL
3999 BONILLO, JOMER ROSACEÑA
4000 BONIOL, JOSHUA ANGELO CARBONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 82 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BONIOR, CLARISSA BONCALES
4002 BONIOR, JEAN MAITA LOU GAVIOLA
4003 BONITA, JOHNA SUANER
4004 BONITA, ROSE STEPHANIE NARADA
4005 BONO, JEREMIE ARNAIZ
4006 BONO, JOANNE NUESTRO
4007 BONOAN, RESTITUTO JR AMUALLA
4008 BONOCAN, CARIZNAH ERLYN GUEVARRA
4009 BONOCAN, JEROME SUBEZA
4010 BONOSTRO, JULIE ANN VINATERO
4011 BONQUIN, ANABEL BICO
4012 BONSATO, JOELITA
4013 BONSOL, MARY GRACE ABELA
4014 BONTES, FRANCIS LOUIE DAZO
4015 BONTO, JOHN PAULO IMBAO
4016 BONTO, NILO JR TUMALIN
4017 BONTOGON, EVELYN ARTICUNA
4018 BONZA, JAYBERT BONGON
4019 BOOC, MERAMIE MECARSOS
4020 BOOL, MAILEEN PAUIG
4021 BOONGALING, BRYAN MAY QUIJANO
4022 BOQUECOSA, JEMSLY TOQUERO
4023 BOQUECOSA, MERRY ANN PEÑAREDONDO
4024 BOQUEO, JOSIELYN
4025 BOQUERON, GINO LLOBRERA
4026 BOQUIO, ALVIN CANICULA
4027 BOQUIREN, DIANA BORJAL
4028 BOQUIREN, JENNYROSE BARALLAS
4029 BORABON, NICKSON MACABUHAY
4030 BORADO, LILIBETH MONTENEGRO
4031 BORAGAY, GUILLERDAN GAZA
4032 BORAIS, FRANCIA PILONEO
4033 BORAL, CYRIL JIHANN MEMORACION
4034 BORBE, ANNE CLAUDINE ZAPE
4035 BORBE, MARICRIS ABELLANO
4036 BORBON, JANINE ANNE ROSS JUNGCO
4037 BORBON, MARY JOY ALMAREZ
4038 BORBON, REGGIE CARSON SOLOMON
4039 BORBON, ROSE CATALAN
4040 BORBON, ROSE ANN CASANOVA
4041 BORBORAN, CYR KAIZEN BALTAZAR
4042 BORCE, CLARENCE BATOON
4043 BORCE, SHELLA MIA BUAYEN
4044 BORCELIS, NOILIE BOÑON
4045 BORCELO, CHRISTINE ANN TAN
4046 BORCELO, ROWENA SUPERIO
4047 BORCENA, MARIA VANESSA BARRIENTOS
4048 BORDA, MAILYN OMBID
4049 BORDEOS, CIELITO MIRANDO
4050 BORDEOS, ROMEO ROMMEL III REMORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 83 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BORDO, KENNETH PATRICK MEJICA
4052 BORGONIA, ROWEN ROEL CAIÑA
4053 BORIBOR, JENELYN BRITANICO
4054 BORIGAS, MICKEL MAALA
4055 BORILLA, PATRICK BONGALON
4056 BORINAGA, HAZEL MARIE INTING
4057 BORIONGAN, HAMIMAH UTI
4058 BORIONGAN, SALMA SARIPADA
4059 BORJA, CHARLYN GLORI
4060 BORJA, CHRISTA CASSANDRA
4061 BORJA, CHRISTY VENERANDA
4062 BORJA, GENE KERVIN II SORIANO
4063 BORJA, JANEL BALATAN
4064 BORJA, JERRY LOMOLJO
4065 BORJA, JULIE ANN LUMABI
4066 BORJA, LARA MARIE SISON
4067 BORJA, MELISSA BORAC
4068 BORJA, NORIEGENE MAE ABILLE
4069 BORJA, RICHARD LOPEZ
4070 BORJA, SEAN MICHAEL DOMINGO
4071 BORJAL, JONISIO IRINCO
4072 BORLEO, RENZO BALIGUAT
4073 BORLONGAN, KRIS ANNE SAN DIEGO
4074 BORLONGAN, MARJORIE CRISTOBAL
4075 BORNALES, FLORDELIS MORGIA
4076 BORNEA, ANGELICE GALAPIA
4077 BORNIAS, JIMMY MESIAS
4078 BORRAS, APRIL ROSE BERSABE
4079 BORRASKA, MARY ANN BAYON-ON
4080 BORRE, DIANA MAY JAYME
4081 BORRE, RENIE MAMILIC
4082 BORREL, GWEN BAYANI
4083 BORRES, CHRISTINE ROSARIO
4084 BORRES, SHESA JEAN LLANOS
4085 BORROMEO, GEORGE ARQUERO
4086 BORROMEO, GERON MARC PEDREGOSA
4087 BORROMEO, MICHELLE NUÑEZ
4088 BORROMEO, ODESSA ASIA
4089 BORSIGUE, KAREN KATE SEVILLA
4090 BOTALON, SHENNA TUSCANO
4091 BOTANAS, JETHRU RACHO
4092 BOTANAS, STELLA MARIE DELARAYE
4093 BOTE, JABELLE VAGUCHAY
4094 BOTER, JESICA OROLFO
4095 BOTER, LOVELY MAE ALERTA
4096 BOTERO, JONAHLYN PALMA
4097 BOTILAS, RAIZEL DAWN PIL-O
4098 BOTILLA, EFREN JR MURING
4099 BOTIN, LYNETTE EVANGELISTA
4100 BOTOBARA, ARLENE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 84 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BOTOR, JASMIN BARBOSA
4102 BOTOR, JULIUS PAUL BENGOSTA
4103 BOU, RAMON JAY ORILLANEDA
4104 BOYBOY, JENIFER CASING
4105 BOYONAS, JESSIE BARCIAL
4106 BOYONAS, NELIA CASENILLO
4107 BOYUCAN, ALICE TAYABAN
4108 BOÑOR, JONIE UMAC
4109 BRABANTE, BEVERLY LOPEZ
4110 BRACELIÑO, FLORA MAE MAHINAY
4111 BRACERO, DIMPSEY ROBERT III KIAMCO
4112 BRADECINA, ALFON JOSEPH BOLIA
4113 BRADECINA, JOY MARZO
4114 BRADECINA, NICKY OLAÑO
4115 BRAGA, FEMILY BIENDO
4116 BRAGA, GINA GABRIEL
4117 BRAGA, MIRIAM VILLARUEL
4118 BRAGA, RUSTON JAKE MURIEL DATIVO
4119 BRAGADO, MAGDA RIVERA
4120 BRAGAIS, JULIUS GUERRA
4121 BRAGANZA, JOHN CARLO CAAGBAY
4122 BRANDIA, AISA MAE PEDREGOSA
4123 BRANDINO, CRISTY
4124 BRANDINO, ERIC JOHN NAMBATAC
4125 BRASILEÑO, ABIGAIL LINOGMOG
4126 BRASINO, JOHN RUEL TADIFA
4127 BRAVANTE, JUDY ANN FALCAN
4128 BRAVO, AIMAY SABANGAN
4129 BRAVO, AIRA MAE BULATAO
4130 BRAVO, ELSIE MARIE ENGALLA
4131 BRAVO, EVA MAURIEN RAMOS
4132 BRAVO, KANDEE GARCIA
4133 BRAVO, LAWRENCE GREGHILL RASAY
4134 BRAVO, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
4135 BRAVO, SUSHMITA MUAÑA
4136 BRAWIS, RETH ALLAN PASOC
4137 BRAZA, MARYMAE CRISANTO
4138 BRAZA, RHIALYN DADIVAS
4139 BRAZAL, WARREN AZUELA
4140 BRAZAS, MA JUDY ANN MACHUBAR
4141 BREGALA, MA SHIENA NUÑEZ
4142 BREGANZA, KAREN DAYAG
4143 BREGAÑO, JEFERSON PIALA
4144 BREGOLA, GLECERIO JR VILLAROSA
4145 BREGONDO, ELFREDO ANTIPUNAN
4146 BREIVA, MARVIN JAKE CORTEGUERRA
4147 BRENA, MARY GRACE IBAÑEZ
4148 BRENIO, KIMBERLY FALCUTILA
4149 BRETAÑA, CLARISSE MAE DEQUILLO
4150 BRETAÑA, JOJEAN ANNE CARRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 85 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BREW, ROSE YANSON
4152 BRICIA, RICHARD PAVIA
4153 BRICIA, WEA
4154 BRIGOLE, MANUEL CABALES
4155 BRIGOLI, JOSE NEIL DUNGOG
4156 BRIGUERA, NERISSA AZURIN
4157 BRILLANTE, CARLA HALLERA
4158 BRILLANTE, KIMVERLY PACAY
4159 BRILLANTES, RHODA BERNALES
4160 BRILLO, JOLINA ARROGANCIA
4161 BRILLO, STEPHANIE DE AQUINO
4162 BRIMON, MELANIE JOY MOTIN
4163 BRIN, MA KIMBERLY RELUCIO
4164 BRIONES, ALLYSSA MAE HERNANDEZ
4165 BRIONES, EFREN QUIAMBAO
4166 BRIONES, FRESA MONTANA
4167 BRIONES, HAZEL BERCO
4168 BRIONES, JAIMEE DOLOTALLAS
4169 BRIONES, JANICE DIG
4170 BRIONES, JEAN KATHLEEN ABRENA
4171 BRIONES, JIA EMIRENE GABRIEL
4172 BRIONES, JOHN JOSEPH NIÑO DE HITTA
4173 BRIONES, KEVIN JOE AMPARO
4174 BRIONES, MA JUNALYN MADALI
4175 BRIONES, MEL VINCENT PURTO
4176 BRIONES, PHIL ANTHONY ZAMUDIO
4177 BRIONES, RACHEL
4178 BRIONES, RACHEL ANNE LLORENTE
4179 BRIONES, RENALYN SALVADOR
4180 BRIONES, ZANDEE BOY HALINA
4181 BRIOSO, BLESSY JOY MANLAPAZ
4182 BRIOSO, JULIE ANN GUELAS
4183 BRIOSO, MARITES OLLETA
4184 BRIOSO, RONNIE LUPANGO
4185 BRIQUILLO, JANILYN
4186 BRITAN, GENEROSO JR ESPAÑOLA
4187 BRITANIA, JULIE ANN FILOMENA BELLOC
4188 BRITANICO, BERNADETTE GUIREVA
4189 BRITANICO, DINA FROILAN
4190 BRITON, JOCELYN PEROCHO
4191 BRIVA, MARIANE RHEA NAVALLASCA
4192 BRIZA, LOVELY TAPEL
4193 BRIÑAS, KENBERLY MARGATE
4194 BRIÑAS, ROSIL ECHANO
4195 BROCE, HANS KENNETH FLORES
4196 BROM, ALICIA BODONG
4197 BRONCANO, LOVELL CARLO MANLANGIT
4198 BRONCANO, MELCHOR JR KAREKAEN
4199 BRONCANO, REY DEL CASTILLO
4200 BROQUEZA, ZALDY ALTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 86 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BROSES, MARK JERALD MARSAN
4202 BROTONEL, CYNTHIA PAULETTE ENRIQUEZ
4203 BROWN, RADZ MATTHEW CO
4204 BROZAS, GIRLIE FAITH MORALES
4205 BROÑOLA, LEONARDO FLORES
4206 BRUA, PINKY JEAN OCTOT
4207 BRUCA, DIANA BELDAD
4208 BRUCA, KRIEMHILD ANN VELASQUEZ
4209 BRUGADA, SHYRILL ORPIA
4210 BRUNO, KATHLENE JOYCE CAISIP
4211 BRUTAS, EDITHA PATTALITAN
4212 BRUTAS, NENE MERCADO
4213 BRUTO, DORIS GAY TISMO
4214 BRUTO, GERSON BADILLO
4215 BUAC, VICKY TIONG
4216 BUADO, CHARRIE ANN FRIAS
4217 BUAG, JUNALYN TAYAM
4218 BUAGAYAN, MARK VINCENT BONCOLMO
4219 BUALAT, SHIELA MAE PIQUERO
4220 BUAN, JESSI LEE CASANO
4221 BUANDING, SALAMIDAH MACABANGON
4222 BUARA, ARGENE GOMBOC
4223 BUAT, NORJEHANIE OCSIO
4224 BUAT, RICHELE JOY BAISAK
4225 BUAYA, GARRY MATEO
4226 BUAYA, JEFERSON JAINAR
4227 BUBAN, MELVIN NON
4228 BUBAN, SHERWIN MAE SAN JUAN
4229 BUBONG, SALAHADDIN BENITO
4230 BUCAD, JOMARI MIRASOL
4231 BUCAD, RINARICH CANOY
4232 BUCAG, NORIVEL FRANCO
4233 BUCAG, RUGIN AGTARAP
4234 BUCAL, MARY ANN MARAÑO
4235 BUCALING, JESSA LABRADOR
4236 BUCASAN, JOMAR BULA-AY
4237 BUCASAN, JULIE JULIAN
4238 BUCATCAT, JADE NIPA
4239 BUCAYAN, ELVY IGNACIO
4240 BUCAYU, LEAZEL SIRINGAN
4241 BUCCAHAN, GHINER OLLAY
4242 BUCCAHAN, JOYCE ANN BINOH
4243 BUCCAT, ROSELIE NUZUELO
4244 BUCO, AURELIO JR EBALLENA
4245 BUCO, SHULAMITTE VILLAMIN
4246 BUCOD, ELMA PISCO
4247 BUCOG, MARY ANN BONGCAWIL
4248 BUCOL, CHENNIE JOYCE SOLIS
4249 BUCOL, KRISTEL MAE TRUMATA
4250 BUCTON, GEMMA ARRIESGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 87 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 BUCTUAN, RENOEL TIO
4252 BUDAY, CLARIZA CLARITO
4253 BUDLAT, EVA MAE DUHILAG
4254 BUDO, CHERRESSA ALONZO
4255 BUDOMO, JOHN DOMINIC ADUNA
4256 BUDOMO, LESLIE MARIE MARCELINO
4257 BUDOSO, EDDIE JR CUTORA
4258 BUDOY, MARISSA PIS-OYEN
4259 BUELA, MARY GRACE MOJAL
4260 BUELO, ROBBIE JAN VINCENT TOBIAS
4261 BUELVA, DEUEL ANTHONY ELARDO
4262 BUENA, MARIEL FUELLAS
4263 BUENA, PRINCESS PETIL
4264 BUENA, ROCHELLE SICO
4265 BUENAFE, KARL GABRIEL GARDUCE
4266 BUENAFE, KHEVIN BELO
4267 BUENAFLOR, DANELLE VISTORILLO
4268 BUENAFLOR, JOEMER DE GUIA
4269 BUENAFLOR, MAYDEL PAREJA
4270 BUENAFLOR, ROEL LIBANDA
4271 BUENAVENTURA, CAROL LIZARTE
4272 BUENAVENTURA, CIELA JANE BADEO
4273 BUENAVENTURA, EMMANUEL
4274 BUENAVENTURA, MARK LESTER ELPUS
4275 BUENAVENTURA, TEODORO JR MABULAC
4276 BUENAVISTA, GLORICA BANIEL
4277 BUENAVISTA, LEA BONIOL
4278 BUENCONCIJO, BEVERLY AMANSEC
4279 BUENCONSEJO, BENJO BAGSIC
4280 BUENDIA, JENNIFER SABANGAN
4281 BUENDIA, TRICIA RAE
4282 BUENIO, LEIF MARK GAYGAY
4283 BUENO, AIRA VITERBO
4284 BUENO, CARMIX CATAN
4285 BUENO, CHRISTINE BALANSAY
4286 BUENO, JAYSON PAYADON
4287 BUENO, KIM DARYL MANALON
4288 BUENO, MARICEL PERANG
4289 BUENO, RHIZ ANGELA FERNANDO
4290 BUENO, RYAN VAN LACHICA
4291 BUENSALIDA, DONARD RAY ABARY
4292 BUENSALIDA, XIAN POTONIA
4293 BUENVIAJE, ARLEZA ADIGUE
4294 BUERANO, REINCY KAYDY GAN
4295 BUFETE, ALEJANDRA MONTERMOSO
4296 BUGAGON, OSHIN BORCENA
4297 BUGAL, ALMER HERNANI
4298 BUGAOAN, ELOIZA MAY BONITA
4299 BUGARIN, MAYCHILE LIWASAN
4300 BUGAROTAN, MIRAFEL CARISMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 88 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 BUGAY, MARK VER RODRIGUEZ
4302 BUGAYONG, JOHN MELCHOR SALES
4303 BUGAYONG, MARY ANGELINE VIBAR
4304 BUGHAO, RICHARD CABANGIL
4305 BUGTAI, JOEL CANCAIDA
4306 BUGTONG, GERMELYN CAMBOBO
4307 BUGTONG, JOSEPH KARL MACAIRAN
4308 BUHALE, EVER JAY MAASIN
4309 BUHAY, SARAH JEAN SAYO
4310 BUHAYAN, JESSA RIVERA
4311 BUHAYO, MARY CRIS LODIA
4312 BUHI, NELSON JR
4313 BUHI-AN, MARY DIVINE GRACE PENDON
4314 BUHIA, DIVINE GRACE ONDE
4315 BUHIAN, RUTH PIALAGO
4316 BUHISAN, JHONREY MADALE
4317 BUHISAN, JOLEE MAY DAYO
4318 BUHONG, ROA REINERE PIGUDO
4319 BUISAN, JAY AR DELOS SANTOS
4320 BUISAN, MARABENE BUISSAN
4321 BUITRE, RENEROSE TRIVIANA
4322 BUKKID, MARONA PAGGAD
4323 BULA, AYANA APURA
4324 BULA-AY, JACKILOU GAL
4325 BULACAN, CRESLIE SAGARINO
4326 BULACAN, PRECHIE TUBALLA
4327 BULADO, GENESSA MAE UDANI
4328 BULAGAO, KRIS VERGEL OBERES
4329 BULAHAN, ERIC ESTEVA
4330 BULALA, CESAR JR BASAÑES
4331 BULALACAO, MARTE JOY MANLAPAS
4332 BULALAQUE, LEAH DIVINO
4333 BULAN, APPLE DE ROBLES
4334 BULAN, CHEENEE JOY DURIAN
4335 BULAN, MICHELLE GRACE LARA
4336 BULANON, ROSEMARIE RICO
4337 BULANTE, CECILE FADEROGAO
4338 BULAON, KAREN DE RAMON
4339 BULASAN, AYRA MAGANTE
4340 BULATAO, APRIL ROSE PABONDIA
4341 BULATAO, JENNY DELA CRUZ
4342 BULATAO, MARY BALTAZAR
4343 BULATAO, MECAELLA KATE DE VERA
4344 BULAWIN, RANDEL JOHN SARAGENA
4345 BULAY, GRACE YAMAS
4346 BULAYBULAY, JLINE BUGTONG
4347 BULETIC, FLORIEMAE MICAROS
4348 BULIK, CHRISTIAN CARLOU TOBIAS
4349 BULINGIT, MARIA DANECCA TABUGON
4350 BULLEN, BETHLEHEM JOY GARROTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 89 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 BULLO, HELEN GRACE CANILLO
4352 BULLONG, CYLENE MARIZ CORPUZ
4353 BULLONG, GRETCHEN DUMAGUING
4354 BULONG, MICHAEL DUMAR MANGAPIT
4355 BULOSAN, MARY GRACE BADUA
4356 BULTRON, RALYN MARA ESPINOSA
4357 BULURAN, MARGIE BULURAN
4358 BULUSAN, JAYNEL CORPUZ
4359 BULWAYAN, ROSE EILEEN ULEP
4360 BUMACOD, MARVIN REGASPI
4361 BUMAGAT, ISRAEL JAVESON FLORES
4362 BUMANGLAG, CHERRY ANN CRISTO
4363 BUMANGLAG, DARELL JAMES
4364 BUMATAY, CHRISTIAN RELANO
4365 BUMOHYA, GRACE BUTTICON
4366 BUNA, BIANCA ESCALANTE
4367 BUNA, CATHERINE BONGGO
4368 BUNA, FAMELA AÑASCO
4369 BUNAG, ZYNNIA BINUYA
4370 BUNAO, AARON TARECTECAN
4371 BUNAYOG, CRIST JHON BACALSO
4372 BUNAYOG, FLORDELIZA MAGUIBA
4373 BUNCAD, ELLEN GRACE PASCO
4374 BUNCIO, JOCHELLE MALUNES
4375 BUNDA, ANNA MITCHELLE BUENAFLOR
4376 BUNDA, LOVELYN QUIMANHAN
4377 BUNDAC, SHAIRA CLAIRE CARDEJON
4378 BUNDALIAN, CELSO JR TALASTAS
4379 BUNGABONG, NELMERA VILLADORES
4380 BUNGALAN, RICHARD BADUT
4381 BUNGANDAGAT, NELIA JANE DIADA
4382 BUNGAY, LIEZL LISKA
4383 BUNGCARAS, RECHELLE MONTERO
4384 BUNYI, NEIL VILLANUEVA
4385 BUQUE, JOHN SALVADOR RABADON
4386 BUQUE, LIEZEL CATARMAN
4387 BURABOD, MA SOCORRO MIKAELA MANGAMPO
4388 BURAC, DINAH MAE BROBIO
4389 BURAGA, JHOANNA LOU SISPEREZ
4390 BURAGA, ROSELLE CABERO
4391 BURCE, ARVIN DE ASIS
4392 BURDEOS, CLARIZA MORTA
4393 BURDEOS, DENICE YSABEL POLO
4394 BURDEOS, MICHAEL SAAVEDRA
4395 BURGONIO, CZARIE GRACE NILO
4396 BURGOS, JUJAN MARI
4397 BURGOS, KENNETH EARL BERNAL
4398 BURGOS, PRINCESS ANN MARALIT
4399 BURGOS, RHEINA CELINE EULALIO
4400 BURLAS, SHARON CORSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 90 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 BURLAT, CHRISTINE FARIOLA
4402 BURLAZA, JAYSON BRILLO
4403 BURNOT, DANITA MAY AGNO
4404 BURON, SHEILANNE DUPA
4405 BURRON, LOUIE CHITO ESTILER
4406 BURZON, MARIAN ROSE SERRANO
4407 BUSA, ARLENE SANO
4408 BUSADRE, MARIBELLE ANN CAMUS
4409 BUSALPA, MARY GRACE SOLIDUM
4410 BUSANO, CRISTY SAMONTE
4411 BUSAYONG, JENNIFER CABRIETO
4412 BUSCAINO, ANGELIE DIVINO
4413 BUSGANO, MARILYN CASIMSIMAN
4414 BUSILIG, NIÑA DE VILLA
4415 BUSINE, ROZEL BENITEZ
4416 BUSLATAN, ANACELLE APA-AP
4417 BUSLIG, WELDA LIEZL PARUNGAO
4418 BUSLON, LILIBETH DACAPIO
4419 BUSLON, ZEMAYMA TUSOY
4420 BUSMION, YVONNE BAUTISTA
4421 BUSOBUSO, ELEAZAR NICASCIO
4422 BUSTALIÑO, CAMILO BAIT-IT
4423 BUSTALIÑO, FRANCE LAWRENCE PULARAN
4424 BUSTAMANTE, BRYAN JAY DAGUIT
4425 BUSTAMANTE, ERNALYN RODRIGUEZ
4426 BUSTAMANTE, HANNAH KATE QUIMBO
4427 BUSTAMANTE, HONEYLYN LAGMAY
4428 BUSTAMANTE, HOPE ELIZAGA
4429 BUSTAMANTE, NIÑA JANE VELAYO
4430 BUSTAMANTE, RAYMOND PABILLORE
4431 BUSTARGA, CHRIS JOVEN CLACIO
4432 BUSTILLO, ROCHELLE BAGUIO
4433 BUSTONERA, APRIL ROSE COLANDOG
4434 BUSTOS, PAMELA MARUHOM
4435 BUSTOS, RHOA PARAYNO
4436 BUSTRIA, BARBARA LEE DE GUZMAN
4437 BUSUEGO, APRIL CARANZO
4438 BUTAC, ANGEL GAY VILLENA
4439 BUTAC, JOHN LLOYD QUEROLJICO
4440 BUTACAN, JAIME JOY SOLATRE
4441 BUTACAN, MARY GRACE MACAPULAY
4442 BUTAD, ANNE JUDAYA
4443 BUTAD, JOSEPH NAMBATAC
4444 BUTAD, JOY DELA CRUZ
4445 BUTAD, MARICAR CELESTE
4446 BUTAL, CHARINA OREJELA
4447 BUTAL, HANNAH CABAJES
4448 BUTALID, MARY ANN DIONALDO
4449 BUTASLAC, JEE ROSARIO
4450 BUTAWAN, ROXANNE BESING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 91 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 BUTAY, JAYROME SALVADOR
4452 BUTAY, LORENA ANTONIO
4453 BUTAYA, ADY CABISADA
4454 BUTENG, RHEA ARAIS
4455 BUTIAL, RACHELLE BARCELONA
4456 BUTIC, DIVINE ROSE HABAWEL
4457 BUTIL, CONRAD MARC JOSEPH GARVIDA
4458 BUTOS, KIMBERLY AMPAC
4459 BUTRON, FLORY TACLE
4460 BUTUAN, MARICAR ROA
4461 BUYAGAN, DWIGHT LOKOK
4462 BUYAGAN, GRACELYN AY-YAWAN
4463 BUYAN, FERNLYSE YURTAS
4464 BUYAN, NIKKI YURTAS
4465 BUZON, ALLEN JUNE MILLANES
4466 CA-ACO, BEA RULIDA
4467 CAABAS, MA JOSEPHINE MARTINEZ
4468 CAABAY, ROWELA TIANGSON
4469 CAACBAY, KENNETH KHARIL
4470 CAACOY, AVEGAIL JOCUTAN
4471 CAADAN, MARY JOY BURLAT
4472 CAADLAWON, GERRY RETIZA
4473 CAAGBAY, FATIMA JOY ALARZAR
4474 CAAMIC, ALYEZA GYN CALVA
4475 CAANAWAN, SHEKINAH EUGENIO
4476 CAASI, ARIES RAFANAN
4477 CAASI, EMERSON ANG
4478 CAASI, JONAH MAE SONIDO
4479 CABABAHAY, JOHN CEDRIC DUCAY
4480 CABACANG, ALVIN MAGLOYUAN
4481 CABACANG, LOVELY MAE GELOMIO
4482 CABACTULAN, IMEE RAMIREZ
4483 CABACUNGAN, CECILE MAGLALANG
4484 CABACUNGAN, MARK CLIFFORD
4485 CABADDU, AIMEE AGONCILLO
4486 CABADDU, DONALYN PALOR
4487 CABADING, MARIBEL CUSIPAG
4488 CABADONGGA, CHRISTIAN MANLOLO
4489 CABAEL, WENZY HISANAN
4490 CABAG, ANNABELLE CABALUNA
4491 CABAG IRAN, CINDY EDER
4492 CABAGNOT, VASIL ROSS EDWARD SARAYNO
4493 CABAGTONG, DARRYL VELASCO
4494 CABAGTONG, RUFFA LAGARTO
4495 CABAGUE, ROSEMARIE TUMABINI
4496 CABAHUG, ARMANDO DIANG
4497 CABAHUG, HANNAH VALERIE REPUNTE
4498 CABAHUG, JENILYN ALTOVAR
4499 CABAHUG, MYREN LEGASPI
4500 CABAHUG, SHIELA MAE BARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 92 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CABAJAR, CARELYN JOY CABRAL
4502 CABAL, MARICRIS JUANER
4503 CABAL, MARY ANGELIQUE LAGASCA
4504 CABALANG, ANNIE GRACE JIMENEZ
4505 CABALDE, KRISTINE BOBIHIS
4506 CABALES, MARY RUTH ASUNCION
4507 CABALHUG, ERWIN VAÑO
4508 CABALIC, MARY WYETH
4509 CABALLAS, ZHEYRINE BASAS
4510 CABALLERO, ABIGAIL UY
4511 CABALLERO, ANGELICA CATANUS
4512 CABALLERO, CAMILLE AUDREY GRATELA
4513 CABALLERO, CATHERINE ANGCAY
4514 CABALLERO, CYRILE KIM WAGAS
4515 CABALLERO, IVY MORDENO
4516 CABALLERO, KATHLEEN SANTIAGO
4517 CABALLERO, MARY GRACE PEREZ
4518 CABALLERO, ROSELLE PILONEO
4519 CABALLERO, SPENCE ARREL CORTEZ
4520 CABALLES, DONABEL HERNANDEZ
4521 CABALLES, IVY QUIRAO
4522 CABALLES, JOEGIE MAE CRUZ
4523 CABALLES, NICO ALBARICO
4524 CABALLO, ARVIN SILPAO
4525 CABALO, APRIL JOY GUINTO
4526 CABALO, JOSEPH MA STEVEN SALES
4527 CABALONGA, ANGEL NORIEGA
4528 CABALQUINTO, MARJORIE SITOY
4529 CABALQUINTO, MENIE CASTILLO
4530 CABALSE, PETER TOMAS
4531 CABALUNA, ANALIZA GALAN
4532 CABALUNA, DINAH TAJANLANGIT
4533 CABALUNA, GENELYN TAJANLANGIT
4534 CABALUNA, JED CAIMOSO
4535 CABALUNA, REYNALD FLORINDO
4536 CABALZA, MARY ANN SIMON
4537 CABALZA, MIA JANINE GALLIBU
4538 CABALZA, ROCELYN VILLANUEVA
4539 CABANA, WENDY VALDEZ
4540 CABANAYAN, HERZON SANTOS
4541 CABANBAN, ERVELLI SUAREZ
4542 CABANBAN, JEZZEL GALAYUGO
4543 CABANDA, KEMBERLIE LAGSAWAY
4544 CABANELA, JODILYN MIJARES
4545 CABANES, JOHN ALEXANDER MADDI
4546 CABANG, ERROL MESA
4547 CABANG, MA ROSARIO MANUEL
4548 CABANGANAN, NORIEL TREJO
4549 CABANGBANG, KERWIN LABONG
4550 CABANGISAN, JESECA GARIANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 93 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CABANGON, ANRYM MAICA CANTA
4552 CABANGON, LORIE RUHAMA ARAPO
4553 CABANIG, BRIXCIO JR DAISON
4554 CABANIG, CATHERINE IGNACIO
4555 CABANIG, JEMAIMAH GRACE BORLA
4556 CABANIG, LAARNI LABAJO
4557 CABANILLA, MELVIN MAGUSLOG
4558 CABANILLAS, JOYCE BATUL
4559 CABANLIT, RHEA JULIET CORPUZ
4560 CABANLONG, LILIBETH RAMEL
4561 CABANOG, ARIANNE MAE JABAGAT
4562 CABANOS, HAZEL JOY CANTONES
4563 CABANSAG, ARJANE ANTING
4564 CABANSAG, ROSEVILLE DELOSTRICO
4565 CABANSAY, JHOMAR DEDEL
4566 CABANTAC, DIANA ELAINE CABBAB
4567 CABANTUGAN, JOANN CORTEL
4568 CABAOBAO, IRENN SIDON
4569 CABAOBAS, RANDOLPH SANTO
4570 CABAONG, RODALYN GARO
4571 CABAR, JESSA DACALCAP
4572 CABARABAN, RUISDAEL EYRE DE GUZMAN
4573 CABARDO, NEDELL JEAN MARANGGA
4574 CABARLE, MARYFEL SICAT
4575 CABARLES, QUEENIE GRACE CELESTIAL
4576 CABARLES, SAMANTHA DANIELLE LUNA
4577 CABARLO, APPLE JEAN GINES
4578 CABAROBIAS, JOEL RECAIDO
4579 CABARON, JELIAN ATILLO
4580 CABARON, KRISTEL BANGAHON
4581 CABASAG, FLORDELINE OMERES
4582 CABASAG, JONIVER DURAN
4583 CABASAN, RANI JOSEPH BARREY
4584 CABASAN, SAMUEL ALLAN LEE
4585 CABASAN, SUZETTE KRILLE MATIAS
4586 CABATANIA, JONAH CAPAROSO
4587 CABATAS, GAUDEN RABAGO
4588 CABATAÑA, JASON RENZY OBAMOS
4589 CABATAÑA, NERISSA DIANO
4590 CABATIC, APRILLE JOY MANGUBAT
4591 CABATIC, LIZEL PANALIGAN
4592 CABATINGAN, ANA BATUIGAS
4593 CABATLAO, MYRA JARIOL
4594 CABATO, ALDRIN RAZON
4595 CABAY, JULIE MARIANO
4596 CABAY, TERESA JOIS BAYONGASAN
4597 CABAYA, REYMILYN TICMAN
4598 CABAYACRUZ, JASMIN CAFINO
4599 CABAYAO, MICHELLE BERNAL
4600 CABAYSA, ANAVANICIA GARIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 94 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CABAÑA, CRISTINA LUZ CANTUBA
4602 CABAÑA, LYSSA SHE REDOBLE
4603 CABAÑERO, CARREN JADMAN
4604 CABAÑEZ, ALVIE BULALAHUS
4605 CABAÑOG, MENCHU LARODER
4606 CABBAB, MARIA ISABEL AYSON
4607 CABEBE, JULIUS COLESIO
4608 CABEL, IAN VAL FELICILDA
4609 CABELIN, CLYTEE ESTRAVILLA
4610 CABELLO, GEMMA TABERNERO
4611 CABELLO, GINA AMBAYEC
4612 CABELLO, JESSON MONTANO
4613 CABELTES, JENIFER VILLAMOR
4614 CABERO, HANNAH JOY CALUMPITA
4615 CABEROY, ALJOHN BASAL
4616 CABEROY, JEFFREY DAJAY
4617 CABERTE, JESSIEL SENADOS
4618 CABESAS, CHRISTINE TUYOR
4619 CABEZON, MARZON PRINCIPE
4620 CABIAS, JENNYLYN VIOGELA
4621 CABIBIL, MARY GRACE CANDRALO
4622 CABICO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO
4623 CABIDA, GRACIA PAJARILLO
4624 CABIGAO, DARREL DE GUZMAN
4625 CABIGAYAN, MARILYN SABLAWON
4626 CABIGON, JASPER JAMES SALISE
4627 CABIGON, LOVELY CRUZ
4628 CABIGTING, FRANCIS SANTOS
4629 CABIGTING, JASON RHEY RUELO
4630 CABILAO, JONA PONCE
4631 CABILATAZAN, JERIKA ESTACIO
4632 CABILDO, VI-RYAN TIPON
4633 CABILE, ANGELO VALENCERINA
4634 CABILES, ARIEL TRAYA
4635 CABILES, JEMYRAH BALDOVINO
4636 CABILES, MELIZA JANE SALADO
4637 CABILI, VANESSA MAE MENDEZ
4638 CABILIN, JAIREH PAGE
4639 CABILIN, NERIE DUMAJEL
4640 CABILLAN, LANIE JOY IGANO
4641 CABILLO, JHESSER MARIE AMPOSTA
4642 CABINGATAN, EUNICE MOSCOSO
4643 CABINTOY, RHEA EDNAVE
4644 CABISO, KRIZELLE XYLA FERNANDEZ
4645 CABISON, ANGELINE DUMLAN
4646 CABIZARES, MARISH TAGOCTOC
4647 CABLAO, ERWIN BRAZIL
4648 CABLAS, REBECCA CABUTOTAN
4649 CABLING, MERRY CRIS LUCENA
4650 CABO, IVAN DAVE DE JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 95 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CABO, PRINCESS ANNA PERASOL
4652 CABONEGRO, CHARLYN BALANSAG
4653 CABONEGRO, MA BELLA TERESA DAGUINOD
4654 CABORNAY, ELIOT ISAAC QUITALIG
4655 CABORNAY, NORMA ICAO
4656 CABOTAJE, ARRA JANINA SALAMODING
4657 CABOTEJA, ALKEY EGAÑA
4658 CABRAL, FRISHAN GAIN CABIONG
4659 CABRAL, MARIA IRA VILLA
4660 CABRAL, NOLETH MONIQUE BACERRA
4661 CABRAS, VINCENT CABRERA
4662 CABRERA, ASHEILA DINGDING
4663 CABRERA, BAYANI FENIEL ABADAY
4664 CABRERA, CORAZON PULOG
4665 CABRERA, HARVEY
4666 CABRERA, JANET CARILLO
4667 CABRERA, JENICA ANTONIO
4668 CABRERA, JESSA FRANCISQUETE
4669 CABRERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CABRILLA
4670 CABRERA, JOSE JAYCRIS CARNAZO
4671 CABRERA, JOVANNIE EVENA
4672 CABRERA, MA CHONA MALAGAR
4673 CABRERA, MARY JEAN SANORIA
4674 CABREROS, JELYN MAE ROA
4675 CABREROS, JUDIVIE CAÑETE
4676 CABRIDA, EDLYN CASTILLO
4677 CABRIDO, CLIFF FRANCIS TOMARONG
4678 CABRILLAS, KENNETH BAUTISTA
4679 CABRILLAS, ROVILEN SUMAYANG
4680 CABRILLAS, THERESA JOANNA CABADING
4681 CABRILLOS, ALEJO LABARGAN
4682 CABRILLOS, LAILANE BORCILLO
4683 CABUAL, JANE GELARZO
4684 CABUANG, MA ANDREA MANALILI
4685 CABUDOL, EMERSON GONZALES
4686 CABUDOY, RINA AMORIO
4687 CABUGA, EMMA PADUL
4688 CABUGA, HONEYCHEER SIRIBAN
4689 CABUGATAN, NORODDIN SULTAN
4690 CABUGAWAN, GARY JALBAY
4691 CABUGOY, JESSELLE DELABAHAN
4692 CABUHAT, JIMP ISRAEL SANTIAGO
4693 CABULAO, MARIANNE CHARISSE CALALIN
4694 CABULAO, RIZA PONGASE
4695 CABULLO, RHONALYN DE GUZMAN
4696 CABUNGCAL, STELA MARIS RAOTRAOT
4697 CABUNILAS, EDUARD
4698 CABURATAN, LEA MAY NAMOC
4699 CABURIAN, DANICA ROSE
4700 CABURIAN, RITCHELL ANN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 96 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CABUTAJE, DONNA LORNNE CUDAPAS
4702 CABUTIN, KIMBERLY MABINI
4703 CACAL, JOVIE MAGNO
4704 CACAL, JUMREIH TORIO
4705 CACANANTA, JOHN JOSHUA MACATANGAY
4706 CACANINDIN, SARAH DELOS REYES
4707 CACAS, MORFEL KADUSALE
4708 CACATIAN, ELLEN GRACE CUARESMA
4709 CACATIAN, JOEVANNIE DORONIO
4710 CACAYAN, JENYFER COLIBAO
4711 CACAYAN, MARINA DAPIA
4712 CACDAC, KRISTOPHER CEDRIC DE GUZMAN
4713 CACERES, MARVELYN COMEROS
4714 CACHARO, ARTEO CRUZ
4715 CACHARO, VER ANGELO ACAO
4716 CACHO, GINO CASTAÑAR
4717 CACHO, JEFFRIL CABALLERO
4718 CACHO, MARVIN SUANSING
4719 CACHO, ROLET SURPIA
4720 CACHUELA, GARRY CASTROVERDE
4721 CACHUELA, MARIA NORLY ALPUERTO
4722 CACHUELA, RIONA ANDOY
4723 CACIPONG, LUCIA PIADOR
4724 CADA, CECILIA LAGUSTAN
4725 CADAG, JOHN DEN ALIM
4726 CADAG, SHARON DOMASIAN
4727 CADAJAS, DIOSA ZAMORAS
4728 CADAMPOG, MARICRIS CUIZON
4729 CADAO, ANA MARIE ABELARDO
4730 CADAPAN, CARMELITA FELISILDA
4731 CADAPAN, JANICE RIO
4732 CADAPAN, ROMMEL ROYCE VALDEZ
4733 CADATUAN, JOLHAGI AMINOLA
4734 CADAVEZ, RONALD BRAZON
4735 CADAYONA, JEROME CUEVA
4736 CADDAWAN, CHRISTINA TENUD
4737 CADELINIA, MARK JOSEPH DAVID
4738 CADELIÑA, AIMEE MONTERO
4739 CADELIÑA, ALLAN CRUZ
4740 CADELIÑA, MICHAEL JR TARIPE
4741 CADELIÑA, ROLLYN NAJERA
4742 CADENA, ANALYN ANDRES
4743 CADERAO, TRIXIE RIZAGA
4744 CADERON, MARIA DOBELLE LUSAYA
4745 CADIVIDA, ANDRE ARIEL BADOY
4746 CADIZ, ALVIN PARAISO
4747 CADIZ, ANNA PATRICIA PROVIDO
4748 CADIZ, ARIEL ALBARICO
4749 CADIZ, CRYSTIAN SANTIAGO
4750 CADIZ, EDUARDO JR GABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 97 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CADIZ, JOSELITO JR SALEN
4752 CADIZ, LUCILLE ESTEVA
4753 CADORNA, MARK ANTHONY MATIAS
4754 CADORNA, MARK GIL ALCONES
4755 CADULONG, RIZA DEL RIO
4756 CADUNGOG, JENNEZA CHAVEZ
4757 CADUNGOG, JENNIFER PANSOY
4758 CADUSALE, MARK OLIVER DALAGAN
4759 CAEG, SEN PENN ALMOJUELA
4760 CAFE, ANJEANETTE PATOC
4761 CAFE, KAREN PICARDAL
4762 CAFINO, GERALDINE GARCIA
4763 CAFIRMA, JAYMAR PASCUAL
4764 CAFUGAUAN, MAE ABIGAIL DOMINGO
4765 CAGA-ANAN, RONA JEAN CALAMBA
4766 CAGABHION, DON ZAMORA
4767 CAGADAS, ANEFEL GUMANID
4768 CAGADAS, JOVANIE ABCEDE
4769 CAGAMPAN, MARY ROSE PAYORAN
4770 CAGAMPANG, CHRISTINE BERMODO
4771 CAGANDAHAN, SHEENA MARIE ELOPRE
4772 CAGANDE, ROLDAN MILA
4773 CAGANG, GLENDA DEJAÑO
4774 CAGAPE, LUCIA LUCHEL DARGANTES
4775 CAGAS, AC LHYN RICAFORT
4776 CAGAS, CINDY LOVE ABANIEL
4777 CAGAS, CRISTINE ABANIEL
4778 CAGAS, JENNY ROSE PAKIWAG
4779 CAGAS, JEPHTE
4780 CAGAS, JEREL CAGAMPANG
4781 CAGAS, KAYREN CORTADO
4782 CAGAS, MARIE MAY ACLO
4783 CAGAS, MARK KEVIN GABEST
4784 CAGAS, MAY JEAN BADOLES
4785 CAGASAN, ALEXANDER CADELIÑA
4786 CAGAYAN, JOHN ERIC CELESTIAL
4787 CAGAYAT, ETHEL DE BELEN
4788 CAGBABANUA, CHARLLY DEASIS
4789 CAGBABANUA, JAYCEBEL PATINDOL
4790 CAGBABANUA, PAUL JAY CABAHUG
4791 CAGBAS, SHERLYN MAMANDA
4792 CAGNAN, DAN CHRISTIAN DINGCONG
4793 CAGNAYO, RACEL OROSCO
4794 CAGO, MA CRISTINA OLARIO
4795 CAGO, MARGEN RUPINTA
4796 CAGOCO, MAY ANN TORRES
4797 CAGOMOC, MA ELIZA ESPIRITU
4798 CAGUALES, KRIS CIEDEL MATINONG
4799 CAGUAN, EMCIL TOMAYAO
4800 CAGUCO, GLENDA BAÑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 98 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CAGUIAT, ESPERANZA TADEO
4802 CAGUIMBAL, ABEGAIL BRAVO
4803 CAGUIOA, ERLINDA CALIXTRO
4804 CAGUIOA, RHEA BERDONAR
4805 CAGUITQUIT, NOREEN HECHANOVA
4806 CAGULADA, CZARINA YVETTE LIMBARO
4807 CAGWAYAN, VIOLLY GALONG
4808 CAHANDING, CATHERINE SIMBILLO
4809 CAHAPAY, NEKKEI JANE BOLORAN
4810 CAHAPIN, ERWIN LANCETA
4811 CAHAPUNON, BABY JANE AMANTE
4812 CAHAYAG, LEO JR MANINGO
4813 CAHIG, GENALYN TAGUBASE
4814 CAHILI, MARY GRACE DIANA
4815 CAHILOG, VIRGILIO JR MANGINLAUD
4816 CAHULOGAN, ANABELLE CAGATCAGAT
4817 CAHULOGAN, IVY BATALLA
4818 CAHURAO, ALJON MELICADO
4819 CAHUTAY, MARY JOYCE RON
4820 CAIBIGAN, REA LOU TORREJAS
4821 CAIGAS, ROSARIO CELINO
4822 CAILING, KRIZZIE JOY DALAPO
4823 CAILIPAN, CHARLENE PATRIA CINENSE
4824 CAILLAUX, DIVINA ALFEREZ
4825 CAINA, REYNALDO TAN
4826 CAINGCOY, DOROTHY REAL
4827 CAINGCOY, VIA CAREN TUMACLAS
4828 CAINO, ATHENA MARI KADUSALE
4829 CAINOY, MARJORIE DENUM
4830 CAINTIC, PAMELA VILLANUEVA
4831 CAIRODEN, HASNIFAH SALIH
4832 CAISE-LANGUIAN, CELIA APOSTOL
4833 CAISIP, ROCHELLE MULINGBAYAN
4834 CAISIP, VANESSA VALDEZ
4835 CAITUM, JAECEL GRACE DIONALDO
4836 CAIÑA, KATHY TABUSO
4837 CAIÑA, RYZAJ PACOMA
4838 CAJALNE, FATIMA LALATA
4839 CAJANDAB, JOSELYN ABECILLA
4840 CAJANDAB, SHAIRA MAE SERVANO
4841 CAJANDIG, PRINCESS DIANNE NAVA
4842 CAJARO, KASHTRIA MAE GUARDO
4843 CAJAYON, ARMALYN DE LARA
4844 CAJELO, LARRY FRADEJAS
4845 CAJEPE, RENILYN BALBADA
4846 CAJES, HONEY LYN ANG
4847 CAJES, JANET POLENIO
4848 CAJES, MICHAEL JAIME MANDUYOG
4849 CAJES, ROXANNE DE PAZ
4850 CAJETA, JANE BUCTOLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 99 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CAJILES, JOHN EDWARD ATEN
4852 CAJOLO, JENELYN CORDERO
4853 CAJOTE, ANGELIQUE ANINO
4854 CAJUCOM, JAM MENDOZA
4855 CAJUSAY, ESIPHINE CABUS
4856 CAL, LOVE JOY DAYONDON
4857 CALABANO, KARLO LORIA
4858 CALABIA, QUIRINO DENNIS POLLO
4859 CALABRIA, MOISES CARMELOTES
4860 CALABROSO, JACKY MAE LOSEÑADA
4861 CALACAT, JANELYN PONGASE
4862 CALACDAY, JEDESSA PAJANOSTAN
4863 CALADING, RHEYNALDO MAXIMO
4864 CALADO, ALPHA BALAGOT
4865 CALAGO, AIRES MARIE LANOJAN
4866 CALAGO, ANTONIO JR ALBIAR
4867 CALAGO, CINDY CANCINO
4868 CALAGO, MARIA ANGELITA MARZO
4869 CALAGO, PAMELA SABELLO
4870 CALAGOS, RUDY MARK CAILO
4871 CALAGSING, MARJORIE GALLO
4872 CALAGUAS, ELMER PURI
4873 CALAGUAS, JANE CARLA NATIVIDAD
4874 CALALANG, JAY KEVIN OGOC
4875 CALALO, LARA ANGELICA MENDOZA
4876 CALAM, AIREN ACOSTA
4877 CALAMBA, ALMA LUNA MEJIAS
4878 CALAMBA, CHERRY ANN TROYO
4879 CALAMBA, JOMARD LUMASAG
4880 CALAMBA, MAUDE MAE BONDALO
4881 CALAMBA, TIMMY PALERMO
4882 CALANDADA, ROHAIDAH MIPANGA
4883 CALANG, KIRBY PAWID
4884 CALANTAS, MYCHEL DIONELA
4885 CALANTOC, JAY ANN DELA CRUZ
4886 CALAO, MAE QUEENCIE TACUEL
4887 CALAPAN, ROBERTO PADUGA
4888 CALAPARDO, JOSHUA REY
4889 CALAPE, MARIE NELL TANO
4890 CALAPOTOC, VENUS CUASITO
4891 CALAQUE, ANDRIE MAUNES
4892 CALARA, MARY GRACE OLIVEROS
4893 CALARANAN, ROGER PAJAYON
4894 CALASAN, AMIEL JOSEPH SAMSON
4895 CALATRAVA, LOVELY MARYGOLD ALFECHE
4896 CALAYCAY, REMY FRANCIS FERNANDEZ
4897 CALAYO, JOIELIE MYRRH
4898 CALAYON, DESME JR SARON
4899 CALBARIO, IVIE DOMINGO
4900 CALDA, GELLIE ACOTEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:100 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CALDERON, ADAMSON BESAS
4902 CALDERON, ALVIN DECENA
4903 CALDERON, ANNA FE BAJENTING
4904 CALDERON, DONNA MAE CATAPANG
4905 CALDERON, GILJOY ACEBO
4906 CALDITO, NOLENCH FRANCIS SEMINIO
4907 CALDOZA, MARIA SHIELA OBEJAS
4908 CALE, ROMEL FERNANDEZ
4909 CALEJA, ROWENA LEOPANDO
4910 CALEM, ANGIE Y
4911 CALES, CHERELYN BUGHAW
4912 CALES, EULALIA GANAS
4913 CALES, LORRAINE PAX
4914 CALGAS, JENNIZA BIWANG
4915 CALI, SALMERA CAMPONG
4916 CALI, SHALIMAH BOLOTO
4917 CALI, SOHAILA MACARIMBANG
4918 CALIB, SUHAILA SARIP
4919 CALIB-OG, JOEMAR CABURAL
4920 CALIBO, JEMINA JOSHUA TIROL
4921 CALICA, JOHN RALPH BUMAKIL
4922 CALICA, STEPHEN MELCHOR NORCIO
4923 CALICARAN, LILIBETH OYAMAN
4924 CALICCO, LOVERNIE JOY BELLEZA
4925 CALICDAN, JANE FAJARDO
4926 CALICDAN, MARIEL RABAJA
4927 CALIGUIRAN, HAIDEE SAQUING
4928 CALIHAT, JADE ENDICO
4929 CALILIW, SABEL ROSS DELA CRUZ
4930 CALIM, JAYSON MORALES
4931 CALIM, MARIA LUZ FRANCES PICARDAL
4932 CALIMA, GINA DELES
4933 CALIMA, JAMIL AMPASO
4934 CALIMAG, GIGI MAY GAMMAD
4935 CALIMAG, JINKY SOLITO
4936 CALIMAG, KUALAJARA FERNANDEZ
4937 CALIMLIM, ARRIANE CLAIRE GONZALES
4938 CALIMLIM, JAMIL DE LEON
4939 CALIMLIM, WILAN JAY MERCADO
4940 CALIMUTAN, MARICRIS ISRAEL
4941 CALINAO, DANTE ORTILLO
4942 CALINAO, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
4943 CALINAWAGAN, WERLIN CAMAN
4944 CALINAWAN, NOEMI JUSAY
4945 CALINGASAN, MARIA ERICKA PASTORES
4946 CALINGASAN, PATRICIA MA JELLA REYES
4947 CALINGGAL, CHRISLYN CRISTOBAL
4948 CALINISAN, MARY REYANHEL JANE CASTILLANO
4949 CALINOG, KIMBERLY VILLONO
4950 CALIPAYAN, ERIC FORTUNATO TAVIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:101 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 CALIS, RYAN LEO TORILLO
4952 CALITINA JR, CRISOSTOMO BOTONES
4953 CALIXTO, LEI ANTONETTE VILLAMAR
4954 CALIXTRO, RUTH MARY CORDEZ
4955 CALIZAR, MAREVIC SETIER
4956 CALLE, RHENY ROSE BALINTAG
4957 CALLEDA, MARY GRACE DOMINGUEZ
4958 CALLEJA, DAISY ASIS
4959 CALLO, ANALYN PIMENTEL
4960 CALLO, CATELINE GALISANAO
4961 CALLOTE, JOCKEY BOY DUASO
4962 CALMA, FAVIE ANNE DOMINGO
4963 CALMA, JOMAR CANLAS
4964 CALMA, KATHLYN TIAMZON
4965 CALMA, MARIFE DAVID
4966 CALMA, MERVIN CORDERO
4967 CALMA, RONNEL DE VERA
4968 CALMA, SHAIRAH CLAIRE VIVAS
4969 CALMA, SHEENA CAMILLE LUZUNG
4970 CALO, BIBIAN LOGROÑO
4971 CALO, CHERYL MARIE ROLLO
4972 CALO, JESSA CUANAN
4973 CALO, MARITESS ARSOLA
4974 CALOLING, MELISSA JOY BERNABE
4975 CALOLO, KAREN ALABAT
4976 CALONG, CLARK HAROLD SORIANO
4977 CALONGE, SHARON LAGAO
4978 CALONGGO, BEVERLY BECOY
4979 CALONIA, JULSAR TORRES
4980 CALOOY, REINCY INOCENCIO
4981 CALOPEZ, MARCELINO CALCABEN
4982 CALOS, RACHEL BERBIGAL
4983 CALOYLOY, MARIA BINOSA
4984 CALPI, CHERUBEN PECDASEN
4985 CALPITO, ANGELICA AQUINO
4986 CALSADO, BERLYN MERCADILLO
4987 CALSES, SHANE ANN GONZALES
4988 CALTINO, MICHELLE MARTINEZ
4989 CALUAG, DIXSON GARCIA
4990 CALUB, REMELYN GUCELA
4991 CALUBAD, MERIAN FUENTES
4992 CALUBAG, CHRISTINE JOY CABANBAN
4993 CALUBAG, FLORESILIO MESO
4994 CALUD, JOVANIE JAMCO
4995 CALUGADA, BABIE JEAN LUMBAB
4996 CALUMPANG, CHERRY MAE BRIGOLE
4997 CALUNGSOD, JANNAH MARIE VERTUDAZO
4998 CALUNOD, LALAINE SAN PEDRO
4999 CALUNSAG, QUENNIE ROBLES
5000 CALUPAZ, BISMARK OLIVER LAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:102 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CALUPIT, ANGELO ALINDOGAN
5002 CALUYA, DENMARK ACOSTA
5003 CALUYA, ROXANNE URBANO
5004 CALUZA, DANICA MAY CORPUZ
5005 CALUZA, JERALYN JAPI
5006 CALUZA, JESSIECA VISITACION
5007 CALVA, KRYSTEL LOVE FLORES
5008 CALVADORES, ROZZELLE CADIZAL
5009 CALVADORES, SHARINA CARANZO
5010 CALVAN, YASHAFEI WYNONA ANTIPORDA
5011 CALVAN, ZALDY JR MARTINEZ
5012 CALVEZ, ELSA NAZA
5013 CALVO, FELIX SEVILLA
5014 CALZA, CHERRIE DOMINGO
5015 CALZADA, AXEL MARCUS RASCO
5016 CALZADO, NELSA REMONZADA
5017 CAMA, KATHLEEN ROSE ALBERTO
5018 CAMACAM, JOÑUS ALLAN ABAD
5019 CAMACHO, AILENE ERIO
5020 CAMACHO, CLAIRE MELODY PAHL
5021 CAMACHO, GINA NUGAS
5022 CAMACHO, GREGORIO ACIBAR
5023 CAMACHO, JOHN CARTUJANO
5024 CAMACHO, RICHELLE ARINQUE
5025 CAMADO, MARJORIE ABBAGO
5026 CAMAGAY, ELLA JENYLLE LORENZANO
5027 CAMAJALAN, MICHAEL ALBARRACIN
5028 CAMALATE, MYLENE MAPILOT
5029 CAMAMA, NORAIMAH BATAO
5030 CAMAMA, SITTIE ASIAH H JUNAID
5031 CAMANGYAN, JOHN ANTHONY OCTORA
5032 CAMANTOY, ALLYZON BELLA
5033 CAMARAO, MONALIZA SOBREVILLA
5034 CAMARCE, IMELDA BENITEZ
5035 CAMARILLO, BEVERLY ANNE SITO
5036 CAMARILLO, ROVILYN AVILA
5037 CAMARINES, GLADYS MUNAR
5038 CAMASURA, SATURNINO MIGUEL
5039 CAMATO, GLADYS ANN VALDEZ
5040 CAMAÑAN, SIEGFRED MORGADEZ
5041 CAMAÑO, LYLE AROCHA
5042 CAMBA, DENNISE MARIE COLOSO
5043 CAMBA, JONATHAN LARGO
5044 CAMBALO, VICKY CABLARA
5045 CAMBARIJAN, LANIE CAMPO
5046 CAMBARIJAN, MC CARTNEY MORENO
5047 CAMBEL, GRACE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
5048 CAMBIADO, JOMAR LANGCAUON
5049 CAMBIL, ARLINO BUENAVENTURA
5050 CAMBRI, SHEREEN CALAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:103 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CAMELLO, ALZA JEAN CUESTAS
5052 CAMENSI, JORGE PATRICK REFUERZO
5053 CAMERON, DONNAMAR MUÑOZ
5054 CAMEÑA, DEBORA OBIDA
5055 CAMILLO, EUGENE LACSON
5056 CAMILLO, MARIFE SARAGENA
5057 CAMILO, DONNA FE CABIGAS
5058 CAMILON, RYAN DUTERTE
5059 CAMILOT, NEVAGINE DAMASO
5060 CAMINERO, CYRIL BRYAN BALOCA
5061 CAMINGUE, JOANNA FERIDA
5062 CAMINO, BERNADETTE ABOBOTO
5063 CAMINOY, MARK VINCENT BILANG BILANG
5064 CAMIROS, JOVYLYN BARTE
5065 CAMIT, NORWIN RODRIGO
5066 CAMMAGAY, JEANNY RAMOS
5067 CAMO, JIM ARGAO
5068 CAMODAG, ATHENA GRACE PADUPAD
5069 CAMOMOT, ALENMAR JADE PADING
5070 CAMONGAY, ERJELYN ANDIG
5071 CAMONIAS, CRISLYN YARES
5072 CAMORAL, LYNNETH CASULLA
5073 CAMPANER, ARCHIE PACIENCIA
5074 CAMPANER, LILIAN SUMAYLO
5075 CAMPANERO, RAYZA MAE PAEZ
5076 CAMPAÑA, LEAN PALOMO
5077 CAMPILAN, GLESS SANCHEZ
5078 CAMPILAN, LECEL PIZON
5079 CAMPILAN-PAN, LORNADAHL NIELO
5080 CAMPILO, MARIATHEL LOPEZ
5081 CAMPITA, JANET BAGUIO
5082 CAMPO, GLEE JANE MAGULLADO
5083 CAMPO, JUDITH TARUC
5084 CAMPOMANES, AZELLE ROSE FABULA
5085 CAMPOS, CAMILLE TOCA
5086 CAMPOS, ERWIN DE LA CRUZ
5087 CAMPOS, MA ARLENE ABILGOS
5088 CAMPOS, MELANIE ORILLA
5089 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LU-ANG
5090 CAMPOS, RAFAEL BAUTISTA
5091 CAMPOS, RIZZA INOCILLAS
5092 CAMPOSANO, JESSY JOY ATRACTIVO
5093 CAMPOSANO, NILO DOLLENTE
5094 CAMPOSANO, PINKY BRUCELO
5095 CAMPUED, ARNOLD LEOBEN AGUILAR
5096 CAMPUGAN, JOVEN DINGLASA
5097 CAMSA, MAULA PLANG
5098 CAMSO, BRET EGSAN
5099 CAMU, KIA MAE PARROCHA
5100 CAMUA, AIROM CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:104 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CAMUA, KRIZZLE TAYAO
5102 CAMUA, PAULO CRUZ
5103 CAMUNGAO, REYNALD TAGLE
5104 CAMUS, ANGIE MAY ACERA
5105 CAMUYONG, CHRISTIAN SAM FRONDA
5106 CAMZA, SITTIE ASMIRAH MACASANGCA
5107 CANABE, ELFIE SAYSON
5108 CANABUAN, MELCHOR ANLOWON
5109 CANADA, LIRA MAE FRANCELISO
5110 CANAGAN, YOZZI KIM PALER
5111 CANALES, JOHN ALDRIN DAO
5112 CANALES, JON MARK ALZATE
5113 CANANGA, MARY CLAUDETTE LOPEZ
5114 CANAO, EMMA SARDUA
5115 CANARECIO, SCHIHERIH GRACE BERCERO
5116 CANARIA, DOREEN MAJADAS
5117 CANARIA, JIMMY JR ABANEL
5118 CANARIA, ROSE ANN JOY ESCOBER
5119 CANARIA, VIRGILIO JR ZENAROSA
5120 CANAY, LORAINE PECONADA
5121 CANCEJO, JONATHAN RAMOS
5122 CANCERAN, MANALYN DADIZ
5123 CANCERAN, MARIA JOY PAGUIGAN
5124 CANCERAN, MITRA GUZMAN
5125 CANCERAN, RUSSEL LAUGUICO
5126 CANCHICO, FLORDELIZA DIALANG
5127 CANCINO, JENNIFER OBENA
5128 CANCINO, JINGLE MARTIN
5129 CANCIONAL, REZA CAMISO
5130 CANDA, CHARLS DIELON ACASO
5131 CANDA, GENEVIEVE
5132 CANDA, JEAMYLENE RICATO
5133 CANDA, MAXIMO JR MANANTAN
5134 CANDADO, KIMVIRLY MAR FLORES
5135 CANDALIA, CHERRY MAY CERVAÑO
5136 CANDARE, ALYSSA MAE ARIZO
5137 CANDARI, JOSELLE MAY BUCARILE
5138 CANDELARIA, HELEN SACATE
5139 CANDELARIA, HYACYNTH ESTRELLA
5140 CANDELARIA, JADE NOVIO
5141 CANDELARIO, REGINA FRANCISCO
5142 CANDIA, CAMELA CAMELLON
5143 CANDIA, EMERSON HAMBOY
5144 CANDIDO, CATRINE LOMOLJO
5145 CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
5146 CANDIDO, JERRYLL ALOP
5147 CANDIDO, MARIE ANGELEI LASCO
5148 CANDIDO, ROSALIE GENERAO
5149 CANE, JANEAH CHAYENNE ACA-AC
5150 CANE, PRINCESS DANICA AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:105 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CANENCIA, DIANA JEAN BESIN
5152 CANGAS, SHERYL JAVIER
5153 CANGREJO, QUENCESS SARCAUGA
5154 CANIA, KRISTOFFERSON ECHAVEZ
5155 CANIBAS, WILMER INIB
5156 CANICO, MARINEL MATA
5157 CANIET, JANINE ANN SILLACAY
5158 CANILLAS, JEROME EGOS
5159 CANILLAS, RUCHEL NASON
5160 CANILLO, NORLYN GASCON
5161 CANILLO, ODETH JOY BOLIVAR
5162 CANILLO, VANESSA GASMIN
5163 CANINO, MICHELLE ROBLO
5164 CANIW, MELANIE CAWAS
5165 CANIZO, MA VICTORIA BACLAS
5166 CANLAS, CAMILLE VALERIANO
5167 CANLAS, ERIC CORDERO
5168 CANLAS, FLORY ANN SAPICO
5169 CANLAS, GLENDA TABAG
5170 CANLAS, JESTONI YUSI
5171 CANLAS, JONAVIE NARAG
5172 CANLAS, JOSHUA PLAMENCO
5173 CANLAS, LEA MIGALLEN
5174 CANLAS, MARK ANTHONY ABARZOSA
5175 CANO, ARLENE BUROG
5176 CANO, CRISLEE ANNE VALDEZ
5177 CANO, GLENDELYN GANOY
5178 CANO, JAYSON ESPERA
5179 CANO, MARICEL LABAJO
5180 CANO, ROXANNE JADE MANRIQUE
5181 CANO-OG, ARNEL TUBA
5182 CANONIO, DALLY PAROJINOG
5183 CANONO, CHARMAINE CAPIT
5184 CANONO, RICAMAE MARZAN
5185 CANONOY, LAILANI GONO
5186 CANOOG, JULIET SENO
5187 CANOY, ANGELINE SORIA
5188 CANOY, GELDANIES NAVARRO
5189 CANOY, JESTONE BURLAN
5190 CANOY, JONETTE ROSE DOLORES
5191 CANOY, LOVELY JHOY ABELLA
5192 CANOZA, JUDITH BERNARDO
5193 CANQUE, NIÑO VILLARMEA
5194 CANTA, ELDON ROD COMENDADOR
5195 CANTA, JHORRY SANICO
5196 CANTA, SHERLYN LIBOT
5197 CANTANCIO, JOHN GERALD BULAT-AG
5198 CANTAROS, LANIE MAE LADARAN
5199 CANTERE, MARIDELIAN BABY GIRL COLE
5200 CANTILADO, JASON MADRONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:106 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CANTILAN, MA PAZ COLINDRES
5202 CANTILLANO, HARVIM BELMORO
5203 CANTILLON, LHAICA HABARADAS
5204 CANTO, ARNOLD PAMOGINO
5205 CANTO, SHEELA MAY BICARME
5206 CANTOR, ARMAND JOHN PADAOAN
5207 CANTOR, JONNA DESAMERO
5208 CANTOR, KITCHIE MOLINOS
5209 CANTOR, MICHAEL ROGON
5210 CANTOR, ROSEJANE CAMUS
5211 CANTORNE, ROWELL SAN ANDRES
5212 CANTOS, GERALDINE GAHISAN
5213 CANTOS, KEIZEL MAY EJE
5214 CANTRE, ARIANNE MARASIGAN
5215 CANTULAN, JHONNA FAYE MARAASIN
5216 CANUTO, MICHAEL PANANGLITAN
5217 CAO, KARA JANE RESGONIO
5218 CAO, LILIAN CHARICE TAGULAO
5219 CAOCTOY, MARITHES BUENSALIDA
5220 CAOILI, SHERYL JANE BASINGA
5221 CAONES, AZTER RENOMERON
5222 CAPA, AILLENE INRES
5223 CAPA, AVEGAIL VILLACILLO
5224 CAPA, LOURENCE
5225 CAPAL, AHSAN PANGCOGA
5226 CAPAL, ALIAH BECAMON
5227 CAPAL, AMERA AMBUNG
5228 CAPANAY, JELLY ANN TAYROS
5229 CAPANGPANGAN, BABELYN GRAJO
5230 CAPAPAS, JOENIE POLVOROSA
5231 CAPAQUE, MOSHEH CYRIL CASILLA
5232 CAPARAL, KEVIN GERARDO
5233 CAPARAL, WILMAR LONGCOP
5234 CAPARANGA, MELBA BENINSOL
5235 CAPARANGA, NIDA TALANGAN
5236 CAPARAS, ADRIAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO
5237 CAPARAS, CHERISH PUNLA
5238 CAPARAS, DANICA DE LEMON
5239 CAPARAS, HANNAH GRACE SISMAET
5240 CAPARAS, MARY JOY PESIGAN
5241 CAPARAS, WENNIE SERNANDE
5242 CAPARIC, MARY ANN CADUT
5243 CAPARIDA, JENNIFER BRIONES
5244 CAPARIDA, JOAN BADILLES
5245 CAPAROS, MARLON BERNABE
5246 CAPARROS, MARIELI MAE ERIA
5247 CAPARROSO, DIDIMO JR PLANDIANO
5248 CAPASILAN, VERNA ISABELLE VALLENA
5249 CAPATI, ANNE JUDITH DELA CRUZ
5250 CAPATI, LEILANI BASILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:107 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CAPATOY, RJHAY VILLANUEVA
5252 CAPATOY, ROXANNE JOY FUMAR
5253 CAPAY, ANANIAS JR MARQUEZ
5254 CAPAYCAPAY, LEONARD DELOS REYES
5255 CAPE, MICHELLE-ANN DITCHE
5256 CAPELLAN, DESIREE ARCENAL
5257 CAPIATO, IZELA PATIGAN
5258 CAPILA, NHOEMY ADRIANA BUSMENTE
5259 CAPILITAN, ANABELLE MALOLES
5260 CAPILITAN, NELMAE JOY ORACOY
5261 CAPINDIAN, JANICE NATIVIDAD
5262 CAPINIG, JOJIE ANN LOCAYON
5263 CAPINIG, ZAIRENE GELI
5264 CAPIO, IRISH FLORES
5265 CAPISNON, JENNIFER VERGARA
5266 CAPISON, RHONAJEAN ONTAL
5267 CAPISTRANO, ABEGAIL ADORNA
5268 CAPISTRANO, CARLO TUNGUIA
5269 CAPISTRANO, CHIM ROSE MORCILLA
5270 CAPISTRANO, EVAN EX JEROME ROSIL
5271 CAPISTRANO, IRENEO JR SUMANG
5272 CAPISTRANO, JOSHUA MEL CECILIA
5273 CAPISTRANO, PALMLODY VILLANUEVA
5274 CAPISTRANO, SHELLO ROSE PANTE
5275 CAPITAN, ANALYN BARRAMEDA
5276 CAPITANEA, JOIE MERCYBELLE FERRER
5277 CAPITLE, MARIVELL DELFIN
5278 CAPIÑA, DANICA ARMADA
5279 CAPIÑANES, JADE MARK BACONG
5280 CAPIÑANES, JUSTINE BACONG
5281 CAPOBRES, FELY DUMAYAG
5282 CAPON, KAREN BORER
5283 CAPONGA, MUTYA CLIMACOSA
5284 CAPORAL, KATRIN ROSE MACASO
5285 CAPUA, PATRICIA JOY MILAGROSA
5286 CAPUL, JOREINEN ALMEREZ
5287 CAPULE, ELMER LIWANAG
5288 CAPULE, KIMBERLY ALCANTARA
5289 CAPULONG, ARMAN PANGAN
5290 CAPUNDAG, IRISH GRACE ABUEME
5291 CAPUNDAG, REYNA CAMELLE LIM
5292 CAPUNITAN, AIRA JEZABELLE PANGANIBAN
5293 CAPUNONG, NEILE SHEEN PASTORIL
5294 CAPUNPON, RIENALYN CASTILLO
5295 CAPURAS, ALEX JR ROCETE
5296 CAPUSO, ANALIZA LEGARDE
5297 CAPUYAN, ARIEL PERALES
5298 CAPUYAN, DIN CHRISTOPHER ALAB
5299 CAPUYAN, JULIETA ROLLOQUE
5300 CAPUYAN, MARAH JOBELL BATAUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:108 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CARAAN, ANSHERINA SORIANO
5302 CARAAN, JOHN MICHAEL DIKITANAN
5303 CARAAT, WILSON EULOGIO
5304 CARABAÑA, TERIE JEAN VILLACARLOS
5305 CARACA, GENILYN CAAMIC
5306 CARACAS, RABBIN
5307 CARACE, JESSICA CASAS
5308 CARACOL, MARIO MICUTUAN
5309 CARADO, JEANNEL SOTAVIENTO
5310 CARAG, JENILYN BUNAGAN
5311 CARAGAN, ANTHONY ESTAÑO
5312 CARAGATAN, RONALD VARONA
5313 CARALDE, MA CRISTINA CLEMENTE
5314 CARALDE, SAMANTHA KAYE BUGARIN
5315 CARALOS, ERIC LOPENA
5316 CARAM, RACQUEL TAGUBA
5317 CARAM, ROSE ANNE TAGUBA
5318 CARAMAT, ELOISA MERCADO
5319 CARAMAT, KENDRA
5320 CARAMAT, MYRNO MELCHOR
5321 CARAMAY, CAMILLE SAN DIEGO
5322 CARAMOL, MOHMAR VILLAROSA
5323 CARAMONTE, JAMES BOLANTE
5324 CARAMPATANA, ANTHONY SAVILLO
5325 CARANAY, JACKSON QUITIQUIT
5326 CARANDANG, CHRISMAI MATIENZO
5327 CARANDANG, LIZEL ABAR
5328 CARANGUIAN, LUCKY MALAZZAB
5329 CARANZO, ANGELICA MARIE ILAO
5330 CARAON, PRINCESS DIANNE DOMINGO
5331 CARAOS, HAGIA JZEIN CUEVA
5332 CARASI, ROVELYN TELAN
5333 CARATAO, EARL ARVIN OCRAY
5334 CARAUSOS, ANNEL PETILLA
5335 CARAUSOS, RUBY ROSE LOCANDO
5336 CARBAJOSA, JEAN GULAYAN
5337 CARBAJOSA, MARGIE LIBRE
5338 CARBALLO, KATRINA NAIRA
5339 CARBAQUEL, ALBERT AMBAIC
5340 CARBERO, VANESSA JUDAYA
5341 CARBON, LEO NEIL ABELLA
5342 CARBON, MARK JHUN
5343 CARBONEL, AISA MENDIZABAL
5344 CARBONEL, KENN CASTILLO
5345 CARBONEL, LOUIE JANE AGABIN
5346 CARBONEL, SUNSHINE DALE BACWADEN
5347 CARBONELL, CEAZAR RYAN BULLAWIT
5348 CARBONELL, MARIE KRISTEL DISCANSO
5349 CARBONELL, TRICIA MAE LAPLANA
5350 CARCALLAS, LOVELY APPLE BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:109 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 CARCASONA, AISAN LUNBAB
5352 CARCEDO, HAROLD TAGUSIC
5353 CARCEDO, ROSEFELME PELONIO
5354 CARCELER, MARLON LIBROJO
5355 CARCUEVA, ANNA TERESA ALVAREZ
5356 CARCUEVA, MARCHEL MENDEZ
5357 CARDAMA, ANALYN MANGALAY
5358 CARDANO, RANULFO JR ARMILLO
5359 CARDENAS, CUELLAR GOYENA
5360 CARDENAS, KATHRINA CAILA MAGBITANG
5361 CARDENAS, MARICEL BERMUDEZ
5362 CARDENAS, RONELO MORENO
5363 CARDENAS, SHERELYN PITA
5364 CARDEÑO, RAMER GARAES
5365 CARDIJON, JOVITA CONDE
5366 CARDINAL, HELEN MAONIO
5367 CARDINES, AYN JOSEPH BAUTISTA
5368 CARDINES, SHIRLEY BANAWAG
5369 CARDONA, ALEXANDER EZEKILE CABIDOG
5370 CARDONA, HAZEL TRESFUENTES
5371 CARDONA, IRISH SERRANO
5372 CARDONA, JINKY LAURON
5373 CARDONA, LOVELY ANN ADVIENTO
5374 CARDONA, ROMALYN SEMANA
5375 CARENCIA, ALYSSA VALENCIA
5376 CARENG, MARTHA DIVINA LINGAN
5377 CARESUSA, JESEL MALAZA
5378 CARIAGA, EDWIN DAYRIT
5379 CARIAGA, JOSHUA RESUENTO
5380 CARIAGA, MA CARLA BELTRAN
5381 CARIAGA, RIZA JOY IBRAO
5382 CARIAGA, ROSHI ANN
5383 CARIAGA, SHAINA PERIA
5384 CARIAN, GWENDOLYN GARRIDO
5385 CARIAS, JASSICA DULFO
5386 CARIAZO, GENIVA DELA CRUZ
5387 CARIAZO, JOHN MICHAEL SAMSON
5388 CARIAZO, RHODALYN MAE CASTILLO
5389 CARIDAD, MARICEL FABOT
5390 CARIDO, SHERRYL CAPUS
5391 CARILLO, CESAR RICOFUERTO
5392 CARILLO, JAMILA NASIAD
5393 CARILLO, RAYSON MESINA
5394 CARILLO, SAMMY BALAOS
5395 CARILLO, SHERNA BALAOS
5396 CARIN, MAILA MORAN
5397 CARINAN, EZEKIEL JACOB DUMALAGA
5398 CARINGAL, ARJEM NORYN ANTAZO
5399 CARINGAL, CALVIN MAGSALIN
5400 CARIO, JOHNY DUMAPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:110 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 CARITAN, MA JERA MAY LENARES
5402 CARITATIVO, ARLENE RILLORTA
5403 CARIÑO, CLARENZ DIANE DIMAIN
5404 CARIÑO, FRENSYL MARY BETITA
5405 CARIÑO, GLYDEL LEA ABUAN
5406 CARIÑO, JENNIFE CABAHUG
5407 CARIÑO, KATHERINE JANE DUMLAO
5408 CARIÑO, MARIFE PARAS
5409 CARIÑO, NOEL CORBITA
5410 CARIÑO, PAULYN GRACE CANTOR
5411 CARIÑO, REYNOLD WAKAT
5412 CARIÑO, RIZA SEPADA
5413 CARIÑO, ROWENA TABORA
5414 CARIÑO, TRIXIE ANNE BRAGAS
5415 CARIÑO, VERONICA PARIÑAS
5416 CARIÑOSA, LAIDEN MYSSEL ATO
5417 CARLOM, JOHN RHEY GRAGASLAO
5418 CARLOS, ALEJANDRO BALITA
5419 CARLOS, CONNIE GRACE CAABAY
5420 CARLOS, FELICIANO JR OSMUNDO
5421 CARLOS, JUAN PAOLO STO DOMINGO
5422 CARLOS, LOUIE ALCANTARA
5423 CARLOS, MARY GRACE SARINAS
5424 CARLOS, RITCHILLE PIDLAOAN
5425 CARLOTE, GIENNY VERGABERA
5426 CARMELITA, MARILOU FORLARIS
5427 CARMELOTES, JOJET DAYANAN
5428 CARMEN, EMERILOU CASTRO
5429 CARMEN, NORIVEL TANGHAL
5430 CARMONA, HELARIA BEDANO
5431 CARNACITE, MAYLEN GARCIA
5432 CARNATE, MARITESS MAIQUEZ
5433 CARNICER, CHANIELOU JAGOLINO
5434 CARO, EVELYN NAAG
5435 CARO, FEDERICO JR DIVINAGRACIA
5436 CARO, FLORIE MAY NACION
5437 CARO, JASTINE JASON JUSON
5438 CARO, JEFFERSON TORIBIO
5439 CARO, ROSECEL VASAYLLAJE
5440 CAROCHE, ERECTO SEÑIDO
5441 CAROLINO, KRESSEL OLERMO
5442 CAROLINO, LALAINE SACUROM
5443 CAROMAYAN, ALJON RAMA
5444 CARONAN, AIZA TABALANZA
5445 CARONAN, CHARO JANE DADEZ
5446 CARPENTERO, MARMELYN BUNTOD
5447 CARPIO, ALICE BALUDDA
5448 CARPIO, JOCELYN BUMANLAG
5449 CARPIO, KATHRINA ANNE ASUELO
5450 CARPIO, MARIJU ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:111 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 CARPIO, REJEAN LOZANO
5452 CARPIZO, IVY JOY ESONA
5453 CARRANTO, ROSEMAR PILI
5454 CARREON, ARNOLD LANSANGAN
5455 CARREON, CHRISTOPHER LUSUNG
5456 CARREON, DANIEL CURA
5457 CARREON, GRACE DECINILLA
5458 CARREON, IRENE LOPEZ
5459 CARREON, JOHANNE REY ESTREBILLO
5460 CARREON, JOHN PAOLO TORRES
5461 CARREON, MARIA ROMINA CARAGAN
5462 CARRERA, ANN LAURICE SERRANO
5463 CARRERA, MARY ROSE PADER
5464 CARRIAGA, ARVIE YABUT
5465 CARRIEDO, DIVINA SALAYOG
5466 CARRILLO, CYREL ANN MERCOLITA
5467 CARRILLO, JOSEFA GAMLANGA
5468 CARRILLO, KATHY LYN AMORCELLO
5469 CARSULA, MA MERCEDES LUCING
5470 CARTAGENA, DAISY PASTOR
5471 CARTAGENA, KAREN PERMANHIL
5472 CARTAGENAS, DAIVEN OLAGUIR
5473 CARUMBA, PRINCE VIRNIEL BURLAOS
5474 CARUPO, DAPHNE TESORO
5475 CARVAJAL, MARIE JOE CLAVERO
5476 CARVAJAL, RENZEI CASTAÑETO
5477 CAS, EMMANUEL OLARCOS
5478 CASABAR, MARY GRACE
5479 CASABUENA, JOHN ROBERT SERRA
5480 CASABUENA, LORENA ROBLES
5481 CASACLANG, VAL GEROME DAGDAG
5482 CASALME, JUDY ANN CABELLO
5483 CASALME, JUDY ANN CORONACION
5484 CASAMINO, MARGIE ABELLAR
5485 CASAMPOL, KIT LOURENCE TABANGAY
5486 CASAMPOL, NOEME LAVISTE
5487 CASANE, PHILIP JUN LEGASPI
5488 CASANO, JONNA BERMIDO
5489 CASANO, LEAH BICALDO
5490 CASAQUITE, MARK PORRAS
5491 CASAS, CATHERINE AGRAVIADOR
5492 CASAS, JOAN CAMAN
5493 CASAUAY, VASHNIE JOY
5494 CASEL, JAY AN BIDES
5495 CASERES, RAQUEL TEORICA
5496 CASEÑAS, FELINE GRACE SOLIS
5497 CASEÑAS, MANILYN MANLANGIT
5498 CASIANO, DEBORAH ZARAH VERDADERO
5499 CASIANO, MARYSTEL BORBON
5500 CASIANO, REYNALDO JR QUITALIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:112 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CASIBANG, ROSE OBICE
5502 CASIBUAL, KELVIN TUPAZ
5503 CASIDLAC, JULIUS JONROE LIBONGCOGON
5504 CASIDSID, ANNA FETALVERO
5505 CASIDSID, FRECIOUS JOY EMPESTAN
5506 CASIDSID, GAYLORD JERRY FERRAN
5507 CASIDSID, MOSHE DYAN ESOY
5508 CASIL, DANICA ROSE SANNADAN
5509 CASILAGAN, DONNEL GALLEGO
5510 CASILAGAN, KIMBERLY YONSON
5511 CASILANG, IRISH LABRADOR
5512 CASILAO, BAI SHALLIMAE PANTAO
5513 CASILAO, NELYFIE CINAHAN
5514 CASILDO, MARCH HOPE ESPINO
5515 CASILE, LIEZEL MAE CAUBE
5516 CASIM, JONNEL SALOMON
5517 CASIMIRO, CRISTIAN BUGAOISAN
5518 CASIMIRO, JOYCE FONTANILLA
5519 CASIMIRO, LEONELLE DELA CRUZ
5520 CASIMIRO, MARIANNE ELCONTRO
5521 CASINABE, CATHERINE PAMILAON
5522 CASINABE, MARILYN ABOGADA
5523 CASINDAD, PAULINE ZAMANTHA MANGANAAN
5524 CASING, JOAN SANTOS
5525 CASINILLO, JERSON AMOROTO
5526 CASINILLO, PAULETTE GAYLE LELIS
5527 CASINTO, MARYCRES DIANO
5528 CASIO, KRISTINE JANE CANABANG
5529 CASIPIT, ALBERT DOMINGO
5530 CASIPIT, ROSEMARIE MUÑOZ
5531 CASIPLE, ELONA EARL BANCURE
5532 CASIQUIN, RINANTE
5533 CASIS, ROSEMARIE BANTECIL
5534 CASITE, MELISA LENTIJA
5535 CASIÑERO, KIARA GRACE GONZAGA
5536 CASIÑO, ERLON CAMBALON
5537 CASIÑO, GENELYN SALIGAN
5538 CASIÑO, IRA NIÑA ARANCON
5539 CASOY, MARY JOY GILUA
5540 CASPE, AZYNETH
5541 CASPE, BELLA MENDIZABAL
5542 CASPE, RENELYN BUSA
5543 CASPILLO, ALVIN REY CASTOR
5544 CASQUEJO, GENELYN BUSTAMANTE
5545 CASTARITAS, JODEL ROCHE
5546 CASTAÑEDA, AARON LAYUG
5547 CASTAÑEDA, ARJIM BONIZA
5548 CASTAÑEDA, CATHRINA JOY BUCAYU
5549 CASTAÑEDA, E-ANNE QAYLAMYLE CASTRO
5550 CASTAÑEDA, JOCHELLE ALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:113 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH CLAUSTRO
5552 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL GUINA
5553 CASTAÑEDA, ROBERTSON YARCIA
5554 CASTAÑEDA, ROSS DYNNE NACARIO
5555 CASTAÑEDA, ROWELLA UGALE
5556 CASTAÑEDA, ZHERRIMAE NEYPES
5557 CASTAÑEDA, ZYRA JEAN CABRERA
5558 CASTAÑETO, ALDRIN FERNANDEZ
5559 CASTAÑO, KYLE ALISON BASTILLO
5560 CASTAÑOS, RONALYN PEDERE
5561 CASTIGADOR, ALMA CABIZARES
5562 CASTIGON, NORIZA MORALITA
5563 CASTIL, MARY JANE DIOLA
5564 CASTILLA, RACQUEL NATAVIO
5565 CASTILLANES, MELAINE ARCALAS
5566 CASTILLANO, SHEENE NIETES
5567 CASTILLEJOS, JOSELITO JR GIDAL
5568 CASTILLO, AIRA CLARISSE GAGARIN
5569 CASTILLO, AIRA JADE CORTAS
5570 CASTILLO, BILLY JOE DOTE
5571 CASTILLO, CHELSEA JUNE BAQUIRAN
5572 CASTILLO, CLIRD FORD DONOR
5573 CASTILLO, GLADYS SHANE SALIGUE
5574 CASTILLO, GRACE MERCIALES
5575 CASTILLO, JADE GARAO
5576 CASTILLO, JAMAICA QUIJARO
5577 CASTILLO, JANE ARVIE MARQUEZ
5578 CASTILLO, JAYSON CAMBRONERO
5579 CASTILLO, JEA
5580 CASTILLO, JENIKCA TALAVERA
5581 CASTILLO, JEREMIE DE GUZMAN
5582 CASTILLO, JOHN MELVIN CADELIÑA
5583 CASTILLO, KAREN PORRAS
5584 CASTILLO, KATHREEZA BARCELLANO
5585 CASTILLO, KEITH RIOLADA
5586 CASTILLO, LAILANIE BALINOYOS
5587 CASTILLO, LIVELYN FLORES
5588 CASTILLO, MA GLENDA SOCORRO
5589 CASTILLO, MA QUENCY IRENEA
5590 CASTILLO, MARIA MITZDHAE QUILANG
5591 CASTILLO, MARIELE SALIVA
5592 CASTILLO, MARIFE API
5593 CASTILLO, MARSHA RAÑADA
5594 CASTILLO, MICHELLE SOLTIDA
5595 CASTILLO, RALEN GAMBOA
5596 CASTILLO, REA FRANCIS
5597 CASTILLO, ROAN JOY LEGUIAB
5598 CASTILLO, ROMANA DIANA DE VERA
5599 CASTILLO, ROSETTE HERNANDEZ
5600 CASTILLO, SAM JARQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:114 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE SUPETRAN
5602 CASTILLO, TWINKLE ANNE BONIFACIO
5603 CASTILLO, WENDER LEE MENDOZA
5604 CASTILLO, WILMA MORILLO
5605 CASTILLO, ZAIREEN SALVADOR
5606 CASTILLON, JESSIEDITH BUNTAG
5607 CASTILLON, JIE MARY AGIR
5608 CASTILLON, MERLY RATILLA
5609 CASTILLON, SARA LEE ARENSULAT
5610 CASTILLONES, HENESSE SABADO
5611 CASTINO, ANGEL CHRISTERY BENIAG
5612 CASTOLERO, DOLORES CALUNDAN
5613 CASTOR, KRISTINE ORARIO
5614 CASTOR, MARICEL PALMES
5615 CASTRENCE, LORRY FE TUGADE
5616 CASTRO, AILEEN JOY CASTILLO
5617 CASTRO, ANDRELYN ROXAS
5618 CASTRO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
5619 CASTRO, CHERYL ANN SABANAL
5620 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN ANGELIE AGUILLON
5621 CASTRO, CHRISTINE BIEN DELOS SANTOS
5622 CASTRO, DARIUS TABERNA
5623 CASTRO, DEBY DECOYNA
5624 CASTRO, DIM ANDREI BELAÑO
5625 CASTRO, GESON ARSENAL
5626 CASTRO, IRENE DOGOMEO
5627 CASTRO, JACKIELYN BARIUAN
5628 CASTRO, JHOANNA BELGA
5629 CASTRO, JHONIE HERMOSILLA
5630 CASTRO, JOHN PAUL SADIA
5631 CASTRO, JOVIA ROSE SIGUA
5632 CASTRO, JOWENA GRACE DILOY
5633 CASTRO, JUNREIL GANAPIN
5634 CASTRO, KEISHA ARCILLAS
5635 CASTRO, KRISTINE ANNE LORENZO
5636 CASTRO, LEAH ANN SORIANO
5637 CASTRO, LILYBETH RAMBAC
5638 CASTRO, LINDSY MANALO
5639 CASTRO, LOVELYN FAVORITO
5640 CASTRO, MA KARLA LIGAYA SEVIDAL
5641 CASTRO, MA-ANN JOY SANTOS
5642 CASTRO, MAILIE ANN ESTACION
5643 CASTRO, MARY JANE GARCIA
5644 CASTRO, MELMA MAE BALADJAY
5645 CASTRO, NONA CRIZEL YALON
5646 CASTRO, ONOFRE JR BRIBON
5647 CASTRO, RAMON THOMAS JR DUMALAOG
5648 CASTRO, RECHELL RICO
5649 CASTRO, REDELYN JOY QUINTO
5650 CASTRO, RHEDEZA JOY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:115 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 CASTRO, ROLDAN YBANEZ
5652 CASTRO, ROSH CHRISEAN
5653 CASTRO, ROXANNE TRINIDAD
5654 CASTRO, SHERYL CORTEZ
5655 CASTRO, VENCRIST JHUN CARO
5656 CASTRO, VINCE REYNA ROSE LABAO
5657 CASTRODES, QUEENILEEN BALO
5658 CASTROMAYOR, PRINCESS LYN MANDADERO
5659 CASTROMAYOR, SHEENA MAE NOLASCO
5660 CASTROMERO, LUZVIMINDA CARPIO
5661 CASTUCIANO, MA ANGIE LYN BALITOSTOS
5662 CASTUERAS, APRIL JOYCE LORENZO
5663 CASTULO, MAYROSE ENRIQUE
5664 CASUE, JANSENE DYAN SAPIANDANTE
5665 CASUGA, QUENNIE TANDOC
5666 CASULOCAN, JENIE JEAN BASA
5667 CASUNCAD, JOHANNA MARIE PAMATIAN
5668 CASUNDO, STEPHANIE MAGLUNSOD
5669 CASUPANAN, JEFFERSON RAPISURA
5670 CASUPANG, JERRY COSME
5671 CASUSULA, MIA ROSE ESTOSE
5672 CASUYON, MEIKA ELLA GOROSIN
5673 CASUYON, REYNWIL JAN BOCA
5674 CATABAY, JAYSON YZULAN
5675 CATABAY, MARY GRACE VILLASOR
5676 CATABING, NORWELLA BASTA
5677 CATACUTAN, ADON MIKE MARANGAN
5678 CATACUTAN, MARIA LYN BAGUIO
5679 CATACUTAN, SHEENA PLAZA
5680 CATADMAN, RHYAN GECA
5681 CATAGGATAN, JOAN APOLINARIO
5682 CATAGUE, MA GIRLY CATUBIG
5683 CATAINA, MARIBELLE DEL MONTE
5684 CATAJAY, JESSA MAE MENDEZ
5685 CATALAN, ANITA LERAY
5686 CATALAN, CHRISTLYJOY ABALOS
5687 CATALAN, IMEE ROSE DINSON
5688 CATALAN, JEANIVEV RONCALES
5689 CATALAN, KIMBERLY OROCEO
5690 CATALOCTOCAN, CYMON GALFO
5691 CATALOGO, NORIEL LUMABAN
5692 CATALUÑA, JEANELYN NALAUNAN
5693 CATALUÑA, JUNEMEL SABANDO
5694 CATAM-ISAN, IVY MAE APOSTOL
5695 CATAMORA, HONEYBELL CABACANG
5696 CATAMORA, RENNETH CASAS
5697 CATAMORA, ROSEMARIE ANN CARBUNGCO
5698 CATAN, JOEFFREY TANGHAL
5699 CATANGAY, JAN IVAN SAN JUAN
5700 CATAPANG, JOICELYN JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:116 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CATAPANG, RONNIEL JOHN CABAGAY
5702 CATAPANG, TRISTAN NEIL SANCHEZ
5703 CATAPANGAN, AIMEE MASCARIÑA
5704 CATAPAT, MARIEJEAN DE GALA
5705 CATARMAN, JEMIMA BIZAR
5706 CATAROJA, CARL LOUIE MALOLOY-ON
5707 CATARROJA, ARLENE ANCIANO
5708 CATAYAO, LUI HARRIS SELIM
5709 CATAYAS, JELL BALANAY
5710 CATAYLO, JUNALYN LOPEZ
5711 CATAYONG, LESLEY ANN REGIDOR
5712 CATBAGAN, KIM CHRISTIAN CABOTEJA
5713 CATCHILLAR, QUENNE GARCIA
5714 CATCHO, BENJAMIN JR GAONA
5715 CATIMBANG, CHRISTIAN ROYALES
5716 CATIMBANG, KAREN JAYARI
5717 CATINDIG, AIRISH MAICA BUGNOT
5718 CATINDOY, JAY CURSAME
5719 CATINGGAN, RONALD JEFFSON EHURANGO
5720 CATINGUB, MALOU HABLADO
5721 CATIPAY, EMELYN SOLIS
5722 CATIPON, AHRIZA BANILA
5723 CATIVO, CELESTE ABRIO
5724 CATIWA, MA FELYJANE JAPONES
5725 CATO, KAREN BANAWA
5726 CATOLICO, JOANNE MABIDA
5727 CATOY, ELAISA ROBLES
5728 CATRAL, RYMEL JEENE SAGUILAYAN
5729 CATRIZ, GEDEON SAHAGUN
5730 CATTI, RIZEL BAYAWA
5731 CATUBAY, LINBERG MARK DICEN
5732 CATUBIG, APRILYN AMBANTA
5733 CATUBIG, QUEENIE MAE ESPUERTA
5734 CATUBIG, WINSTON ELIGIDA
5735 CATUBIGAN, CYNTHIA BALAIS
5736 CATUBIGAN, KAREN BARCOS
5737 CATUDAY, MA RIZZA CANTOS
5738 CATULIN, ANNALYN LORENZO
5739 CATULIN, JUDITH ROCHELLE BANGAYAN
5740 CATUNGAL, ELLA MA FAYE PIA
5741 CAUAN, FERDIMAR LAGO
5742 CAUAN, NERISSA BAUTISTA
5743 CAUBAT, GABRIELLE KAITLYNNE MALINAO
5744 CAUBE, MARY LIZA LIM
5745 CAUDILLA, FRANCO SABATER
5746 CAUGMOC, JOEY VILLEGAS
5747 CAUGUIRAN, IAN PAUL FORBILE
5748 CAUILAN, AIDA LADDARAN
5749 CAUILAN, ROSA ACCAD
5750 CAULI, MARK ANGELO BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:117 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 CAURIP, RUQAYYAH ABDUL RASHID PALER
5752 CAUSAPIN, APRIL ROSE GARDE
5753 CAUSAREN, RIZA CREUS
5754 CAUSARIN, CHELLA TALAGTAG
5755 CAUSING, MARA CARMELA CHAVEZ
5756 CAUTING, HEDJARAH AMER
5757 CAUYAG, HAMIDAH TABUACAR
5758 CAVADA, JENNIFER LOURDES SAN JUAN
5759 CAVALIDA, GEM ROSE GALAMITON
5760 CAVAN, FLORA GALLEGO
5761 CAVINTA, ELLEN GRACE PATACSIL
5762 CAWAD, FRETZIE GAY TAGUEM
5763 CAWAG, REGINE BERONA
5764 CAWALING, MARY FAITH AFUANG
5765 CAWAS, MARIDEL ACLAM
5766 CAWILAN, HAYNE AUDRY BAY-OS
5767 CAWILAN, VEHASNA BUAT
5768 CAYABAN, BERLY GO
5769 CAYABAS, JOVELYN MAGSIPOC
5770 CAYABYAB, CICILLE GRACE ALAJEÑO
5771 CAYABYAB, CLEO ANN DEE
5772 CAYABYAB, JAIMEE LEE ZABALA
5773 CAYABYAB, MA JUDY ANNE SISON
5774 CAYABYAB, MARIMAR SEGOVIA
5775 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY AGBUYA
5776 CAYABYAB, NORBILENE BURIO
5777 CAYAGO, CHRISTIAN LAMSEN
5778 CAYAGO, DAYANARA ORANTE
5779 CAYAGO, ELOISA ALAWIG
5780 CAYAGO, MARK GERONE CAPINGUIAN
5781 CAYANAN, KAREN GAIL MANALO
5782 CAYANAN, KENO ANLOAGUE
5783 CAYANAN, KRISTIAN REI DE DIOS
5784 CAYANONG, GLEZYL OCARIZA
5785 CAYAO, ANALYN SAYOD
5786 CAYAO, DOREEN CANAG
5787 CAYAT, ARGEANETTE MAGTAOS
5788 CAYETANO, JEANIVIE RUFO
5789 CAYETANO, MARIMELLE CALAGOS
5790 CAYETANO, REYMART ALLADO
5791 CAYLAN, JAN LESTER ROA
5792 CAYME, ERMIE FLOR COLEGADO
5793 CAYME, JEDRICK RAE ESPERO
5794 CAYME, LEOMEL ORENCIA
5795 CAYOG, JONALYN DELOS SANTOS
5796 CAYTON, JENNIFER DEGOHAS
5797 CAYUDONG, JERALD JAGNA
5798 CAYUNDA, GLEN MARK DEAPULIT
5799 CAÑA, HEFNER ALCOMENDRAS
5800 CAÑADA, ALLIS GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:118 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 CAÑADA, CARMENA BINALO-AC
5802 CAÑADA, DIOSDADO JR GAQUIT
5803 CAÑADA, MARY ANN CALIMUTAN
5804 CAÑADA, MICHELLE MANCILITA
5805 CAÑADILLA, AIVAN JOHN CEMINE
5806 CAÑADILLA, LOVE JOY SALISE
5807 CAÑAS, JEKIE PAGNANAWON
5808 CAÑAS, NOEL NUÑEZ
5809 CAÑAVERAL, EMMANUEL LEO LLAMADO
5810 CAÑAVERAL, JOAN PAULA CUBE
5811 CAÑAVERAL, JOY AGUSTIN
5812 CAÑAVERAS, JANELLE CUI
5813 CAÑEDA, MARETES ARAIZ
5814 CAÑEDA, MILA TORMIS
5815 CAÑEDA, RASSELL ANN BOYUSE
5816 CAÑEJA, MERY-ANN LAURENO
5817 CAÑETE, AILEEN GRACE ALBARAN
5818 CAÑETE, APPLE MAE SERENCIO
5819 CAÑETE, CATHERINE SUMALINOG
5820 CAÑETE, CHARLIE BHERN TEJADA
5821 CAÑETE, DANNY TOMAMAC
5822 CAÑETE, JEDDAH MAY CABANAG
5823 CAÑETE, JOHN REY BAJOYO
5824 CAÑETE, JUNREL BUSTAMANTE
5825 CAÑETE, LAVENIA RETORIANO
5826 CAÑETE, MARY ANN SARMIENTO
5827 CAÑETE, RAQUEL ROSALES
5828 CAÑETE, RIZA TALAID
5829 CAÑETE, RUBY VILLAMOR
5830 CAÑETE, RYAN FELIX
5831 CAÑETE, SHADELL PACINIO
5832 CAÑETE, SHARON CABUNGCAL
5833 CAÑEZA, CLAIRE ANN BRIONES
5834 CAÑEZAL, ARNULFO III PAYA
5835 CAÑEZARES, JENNY LEAL
5836 CAÑEZO, ROSINIE ANCERRO
5837 CAÑIZARES, LOUIVEL ANN CABRILLAS
5838 CAÑO, MARIA THESSA CELESTIAL
5839 CAÑO, MARIEL ABEJO
5840 CAÑO, MARY ANN DANGAN
5841 CEA, ANNIE LOU MEDINA
5842 CEA, JOHN MAR DE LA PEÑA
5843 CEBALLOS, LEA JANE NEGRO
5844 CEBALLOS, LORABELLE QUINTRO
5845 CEBALLOS, MELLIZA MAE QUILARIO
5846 CEBALLOS, REALONA IWAG
5847 CEBEDA, JERAMIE BAUTISTA
5848 CEBRERO, GLENN GULFERIC
5849 CEBU, CHARITY LIM
5850 CEBUA, ROMULO JR BUENAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:119 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 CEBUALA, CHARITY COTEJO
5852 CECILIO, JOYCE PIMENTEL
5853 CEDEÑO, LIMUEL JOHN SINCO
5854 CEDO, RONNEL RICAFRANCA
5855 CEDRO, JOANA JOY CANTRE
5856 CEJAS, KATES THERESE PORILLO
5857 CEJUDO, EARL VINCENT PATRICK
5858 CELAJES, EDZEL AUREL
5859 CELAJES, XYLENE JOYCE PORRAS
5860 CELEBRADO, AIRA MAE QUILACIO
5861 CELERIDAD, JOHN ALBERT QUITIL
5862 CELESTE, CHRISTIE MAY BILOCURA
5863 CELESTE, ERICA VILLA
5864 CELESTE, JHONFREY SANGLITAN
5865 CELESTIAL, DOLLY ALMIRANTE
5866 CELESTIAL, MARA DULCE CASANO
5867 CELESTIAL, ROSYL JOY MICUA
5868 CELESTIAL, ZINKY PERAME
5869 CELESTINO, DOMINGA LIANO
5870 CELESTINO, RHEA CUSAY
5871 CELESTRA, ESTEPHANIE MALLARI
5872 CELEZ, ANGEL GRACE LASTIMOSO
5873 CELINO, EDMOND MAHARTIN
5874 CELINO, RICHELLE MAGBANUA
5875 CELIS, ARABELLE BAWE
5876 CELIS, JENIFFER BREGONIA
5877 CELIS, RHEA MAE PANOY
5878 CELLO, CLARICE CABLAO
5879 CELOCIA, REDELINE ABERDE
5880 CELSO, KAREN GAVIOLA
5881 CELSO, PATRICK ERNEST CAÑIZARES
5882 CELZO, MELODY BACANI
5883 CEMANES, JONALEN NUEZ
5884 CEMINE, JEAN ROMERO
5885 CEMPRON, GENEVIE ABADINGO
5886 CENA, ROGER TUCO
5887 CENABRE, MARIA NIÑA BASILAN
5888 CENABRE, ROSLYN ANJAO
5889 CENIA, ETHYL FATIMA MUNDA
5890 CENIZA, JESUS SANTIAGO DADOL
5891 CENIZA, KISSY JANE ELLE
5892 CENIZA, LORENIE SOCIAS
5893 CENTENO, EVANGELINE SAMSON
5894 CENTENO, MOANA ABELLANIDA
5895 CENTINO, MELANIE AGOYAGOY
5896 CENTINO, ROCHELLE ANN LAGRIMAS
5897 CENTINO, ROGER DANDASAN
5898 CEPE, JUDY ANN RELLORA
5899 CEPEDA, CZARNEE LYN LAPATING
5900 CEPEDA, FRETZYLL CARDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:120 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 CEPEDA, JERIC TRANSFIGURACION
5902 CEPILLO, LAWRENCE KIT MARCELO
5903 CEQUEÑA, SHIELA ANTAZO
5904 CEQUEÑA, YVES FRANCIS NUEVO
5905 CERAFICA, JESSAMY FARAÑAL
5906 CERBAS, BLESSIE GRACE VILLAREAL
5907 CERBITO, EMELIE LAGRIMAS
5908 CERBO, AISA CLAIRE LATOZA
5909 CERDA, LUNA CHRISTINE TUBALLAS
5910 CERDEÑOLA, AILYN GALOPE
5911 CERDOMA, HARRY MALACAT
5912 CEREZO, JACKY CATBAGAN
5913 CEREZO, JUSTIN ART SORIANO
5914 CERIA, RICA MAE GARCIA
5915 CERIALES, MA TERESA BANTAYA
5916 CERILLO, ABSALON JR ARTITA
5917 CERILLO, MEDEN CAMPOSANO
5918 CERILO, AILENE IBIAS
5919 CERLOS, VANESSA ATCHECOSO
5920 CERNAL, DIANA ERIKA CALAGO
5921 CERNIAS, ROSENDO III ORAIZ
5922 CERO, JAN MAR FEGI
5923 CERRO, REAH JENIA WACAY
5924 CERTEZA, CAMILLE FRANCISCO
5925 CERTICIO, DAREL UBALDO
5926 CERTIFICO, ELVIN BORDAJE
5927 CERTIFICO, KIM JEORMIL GILLA
5928 CERVA, IREEN MARIANO
5929 CERVALES, DEXTER MARK BORLADO
5930 CERVANA, JAY LAGUITAO
5931 CERVANCIA, SUSIE CHIT ERANISTA
5932 CERVANTES, ANNA MARIE CARMEN ANONAY
5933 CERVANTES, ARNOLD ALABAT
5934 CERVANTES, DIANNE TUIBEO
5935 CERVANTES, JENNIFER DANO
5936 CERVANTES, MURIEL EGE
5937 CERVANTES, NOWELLA MARQUEZ
5938 CERVANTES, RAMIL PONCE
5939 CERVANTES, RASEL TOMBAGA
5940 CERVANTES, SHEM REI GONZALES
5941 CERVAÑEZ, JACKIE NOMANANAP
5942 CERVERA, GINNETHON ARCELLANA
5943 CESAR, HAZEL SANDOVAL
5944 CESUMICION, BONIFACIO JR MANALILI
5945 CEYNAS, CHARMAINE GALLATO
5946 CEZAR, CIRILO IBAÑEZ
5947 CEÑIDOZA, ANGILETTE SINTOS
5948 CHACON, DANILO JR AGUILAR
5949 CHAMEN, MITCHEL ANN INAMBUSAN
5950 CHAMMAG, ANNIE GRACE GUINNOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:121 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 CHAN, DANIEL DAVID JR OBLIGAR
5952 CHAN, MARY JOY MACABARE
5953 CHAN, ROSE ANGELIKA MENDEZ
5954 CHANCO, CHARMAE ECLEO
5955 CHANG-AGAN, ARGENTINA LIKIYAN
5956 CHANGIWAN, MAGDALENA BANGIYAN
5957 CHARCOS, ROGEN LEE LAGUDAS
5958 CHATTO, VEN JUNELL ALOLOD
5959 CHAVENIA, GLEN BEGINO
5960 CHAVEZ, ANALYN NEBRE
5961 CHAVEZ, DANIELLI MARIE PEREZ
5962 CHAVEZ, ERICA GODOY
5963 CHAVEZ, GUIA BASCUGUIN
5964 CHAVEZ, JAYPEE ABELLANOSA
5965 CHAVEZ, JOHN SHYLDON MARPURI
5966 CHAVEZ, MARECRIS ECHENIQUE
5967 CHAVEZ, MARK BENEDICK BROBIO
5968 CHAVEZ, MYRELL GLIAN TIONADO
5969 CHAVEZ, PATRICK JOHN LUMANGTAD
5970 CHICO, SHEILA MARIE
5971 CHIMLANGCO, PAUL MARK TIBAY
5972 CHIN, CHARLENE MAY
5973 CHIN, JANLYN BARRAL
5974 CHINEPSAN, JUDYLYN KACWE-IS
5975 CHING, ELIRAH JOELENE VICMUDO
5976 CHING, JARAMIE GRACE LUGTU
5977 CHING, PATRICIA GERONIMO
5978 CHING, RICHELLE MAVILYN AGNASAN
5979 CHING, SHANDI DE LOS REYES
5980 CHINYUNA, JULIA ANDRES
5981 CHIO-KIET, JEFFERSON JUMAWAN
5982 CHIOMBON, MARIA NIÑA DE GUZMAN
5983 CHIQUILLO, FILIPINA ETANG
5984 CHIU, CHAZEL KERSLLEY VICERA
5985 CHOMIGCHIG, ARIM JAKE BANSEN
5986 CHOMMOG, LOIDA PUGONG
5987 CHONG, MONICA SIA PENG ROMANO
5988 CHOPEN, NORESA TANGIB
5989 CHORAWAN, GENEVIEVE BAYADANG
5990 CHU, MARIA LOURDES DULLANO
5991 CHU, THERESE MARGARET GELERA
5992 CHUA, ANTHONY MICHAEL CEROS
5993 CHUA, CECILE BATE
5994 CHUA, CORAL JADE ACIERTO
5995 CHUA, DESTINY JOY NORBE
5996 CHUA, ESTRELIETA BLASE
5997 CHUA, JERIEL WILLIAM ABRIO
5998 CHUA, JUSTINE JOY MENDOZA
5999 CHUA, KARLA ALCORDO
6000 CHUA, MARK DENVER DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:122 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 CHUA, ZENIA MOLINA
6002 CHUMACERA, JINKY AMORANTO
6003 CHUMAYO, DIANA BINWAG
6004 CIABU, DAISY BALBARINO
6005 CID, RIZZA BOLAÑOS
6006 CIDAR, RIZA MAE SETINA
6007 CIELO, ARVIN MICHAEL YAP
6008 CIMAFRANCA, MENCHU QUIMIGUING
6009 CIMAFRANCA, ROLANDO JR ARAQUIN
6010 CIMENI, JENNIFER POL
6011 CINCO, HILDA DAGOHOY
6012 CINCO, JULIUS LAURON
6013 CINCO, MAGGI COMILAN
6014 CINCO, MARY JANE VELASCO
6015 CINCO, RONA SANCHEZ
6016 CINCO, WINDEL SILVANO
6017 CINENSE, CAROL BALUTAN
6018 CINETA, JOHN RAYGIE ORDOÑEZ
6019 CIPRIANO, FRANCEZCA CABALZA
6020 CIRCULADO, JERRA MAE SAAVEDRA
6021 CIRIACO, MARY CHRIS ARNADO
6022 CIRUJALES, JENNIE BROCALES
6023 CISNEROS, DAISY ASUNCION
6024 CISNEROS, FERNANDO JR SURIO
6025 CITACION, FLORISSA ISABEL FALGUI
6026 CLAMONTE, SHEILA MARIE BAYNO
6027 CLAMOR, MARIANO II MATIAS
6028 CLAPANO, CHRISTINA MARIE OMBOY
6029 CLAPANO, LEOREMEE GANANCIAS
6030 CLARETE, RICA MARIE MONDEJAR
6031 CLARIANES, JANICE ALARTE
6032 CLARIDAD, PAMELA FRIAS
6033 CLARIDAD, VANESSA LAGROSA
6034 CLARIN, JANET LACANLALE
6035 CLARION, ALPHA JANE AGUSTIN
6036 CLARITO, FRANK ANTHONY CARTUJANO
6037 CLARIÑO, MARY KRISTENE DAKILA
6038 CLARO, EVANJAME PO
6039 CLARO, FAUST MAR SATENTES
6040 CLARO, QUEENNE KIMVERLEE COLOMA
6041 CLARO, ROLLEN AMIADO
6042 CLAROS, JOHN CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
6043 CLAROS, NORMEL PIKIT
6044 CLAROS, RAMEL ENTE
6045 CLAUDIO, CARLO GIMENA
6046 CLAUDIO, IAN CARGASON
6047 CLAUDIO, IZER JIREH GENEROSO
6048 CLAUDIO, RENDYLLE LORENZO
6049 CLAUDIO, SHEKINAH JOY CORPUZ
6050 CLAUDIO, TIPHANIE BELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:123 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 CLAVATON, CYRUS AÑOVER
6052 CLAVE, CAMILE GABRIEL
6053 CLAVE, LERNIE CORONADO
6054 CLAVERIA, ARRA DANESA RIVERA
6055 CLAVERIA, HAIZEL MARBELLA
6056 CLAVERIA, JONABELLE ALANIA
6057 CLAVERIA, LOWILYN MONTEJO
6058 CLAVIDO, JILL JENNIFER BALABA
6059 CLEDERA, JOANA PAULA VERDEJO
6060 CLEMENTE, CLAIRE BAUTISTA
6061 CLEMENTE, ERIC JOHN ASUNCION
6062 CLEMENTE, FERLYN CABIGAO
6063 CLEMENTE, GENESIS MAPULA
6064 CLEMENTE, JANICE MALAZARTE
6065 CLEMENTE, JOANNA ANTONIO
6066 CLEMENTE, KAREN SANTOS
6067 CLEMENTE, LARA JOY DELA CRUZ
6068 CLEMENTE, RECHIE BALANGAWAN
6069 CLEOFAS, BABYLYN PORBIDO
6070 CLEOFAS, DAHPNE JOY GUIAB
6071 CLEOFE, LYRA MAY ARTUZUELA
6072 CLERIGO, LESLIE RIVERA
6073 CLERIGO, RHINOH FUELLAS
6074 CLIMACO, MARIA KARINA VALERIANO
6075 CLIMACOSA, DESIREE PADILLA
6076 CLIMACOSA, SHERYL MASARATE
6077 CLOA, JAN MICHAEL MONTALBAN
6078 CLOPINO, CHIN CHIN SERIOS
6079 CLORES, CLARIBEL RODAVIA
6080 CLORES, NONA CAPELLAN
6081 CLORION, MARICHAN JAWOM
6082 CLOSA, JOEL SUMAGPANG
6083 CLOTARIO, JEANI-LYN ALLAPITAN
6084 CLUTARIO, ERWIN YMATA
6085 CLUTARIO, JENNYLYN TANAY
6086 CO, ASMIRA MANGONTRA
6087 CO, MELODY MERCADO
6088 CO, NIKKI MARIE PELICANO
6089 CO, SHIELA RAE SUING
6090 CO SO, GIAN PAOLO MENDOZA
6091 COBRADO, SARAH MAE CONCHA
6092 COCAL, AIREEN JEAN BRACA
6093 COCAMAS, AIREEN GRACE SANIEL
6094 COCAMAS, KATHYLEN OGA
6095 CODERA, ANGIELOU SUICO
6096 CODERES, ELSIE SAN JUAN
6097 CODIAM, LEY JONEL PACLAY
6098 CODIYON, ROWENA GUPAAL
6099 CODORNIZ, DEAN CAÑO
6100 COFIN, LEMAYA ANN FALYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:124 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 COGAL, AIRYN GEMAO
6102 COLA, CHERRY PABLICO
6103 COLANAG, LOURILYN AMPOLOQUIO
6104 COLARINA, JOAN CLAYD BUE
6105 COLAS, BRENDA BINALGAN
6106 COLAWAY, ERIC NOORA
6107 COLCOL, LAURICE FAYE MARIE HINOJOSA
6108 COLDAS, AGRIX MESOGA
6109 COLE, RUBIE ENTERA
6110 COLECO, MARICEL COMBIS
6111 COLENA, HENI JANE QUIÑONEZ
6112 COLENDRES, RENANTE MARCELO
6113 COLETA, SYREL JUNE ARCANGEL
6114 COLETE, LHAIRENE LIMPIN
6115 COLIBAO, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
6116 COLIFLORES, MARIA-STELA AREDIDON
6117 COLINARES, INNA BARBARA MENDOZA
6118 COLINARES, PAULO OBARCO
6119 COLINAYO, RIZZALYN GEREZ
6120 COLINDON, CELSO JR TERWEL
6121 COLIPAPA, APRIL LOVE OBEREZ
6122 COLIS, JOLINA LACAP
6123 COLITA, GIA DESIERTO
6124 COLLADO, IRENE CANTERO
6125 COLLADO, JESZALYNE MAMACLAY
6126 COLLALONG, ALLAN BINGUIT
6127 COLLAMAR, SIMPLIVELLE AUDITOR
6128 COLLAMAT, LIZEL MAY EMNACIN
6129 COLLANTES, BEVERLY LEA PERSOSO
6130 COLLANTES, JEFFREY DUKA
6131 COLLANTES, LAURIANO JR BUSTILLO
6132 COLLARIN, ANGELIE CABALLERO
6133 COLLOM, FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE PRE
6134 COLMENARES, JOHNRY GUZON
6135 COLOBONG, JOMAR CABUNILAS
6136 COLOMA, MARIA CHARLETE VERGARA
6137 COLON, MARJORIE DE LOS SANTOS
6138 COLONA, LADY RACHEL CALAPATIA
6139 COLONA, MARICEL ATIENZA
6140 COLONIA, MARY ANN NAVANES
6141 COLORADA, GRACELLE CARMEN ARCILLA
6142 COLOT, ALMIRA GOMEZ
6143 COLOT, REINA CAYONGCONG
6144 COLUMBANO, ABEGAIL MOSA
6145 COLUMNA, TERESITA BEVERLY CEREZO
6146 COMACASAR, ASNAIFAH MUSTAPHA
6147 COMADRE, JENALYN DAWATON
6148 COMALING, FERLYN MARRE SARSA
6149 COMALING, MELROSE BABAO
6150 COMAWAS, ROGELYN BUSTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:125 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 COMBALICER, EUNICE REVELLAME
6152 COMBENIDO, ARLENE NIERVES
6153 COMBES, CHRISTINE JOY PUSO
6154 COMBINIDO, GLENJIE RELATADO
6155 COMBO, ROSEFHER PADILLA
6156 COMBONG, JOHN LESTER DURANA
6157 COMEDIA, GAZZLE GARSUTA
6158 COMENDADOR, ANGEL GALAN
6159 COMENDADOR, ANTHONETTE JOY GUJOL
6160 COMEROS, NESAN SOLTONES
6161 COMETA, JOVY CANILLO
6162 COMILING, ROWENA DE LOS REYES
6163 COMING, JIERELYN JAYME
6164 COMISARIO, MICHAEL ACIO
6165 COMISAS, MERLYN TII
6166 COMISING, JOY BANIG
6167 COMODAS, JONALYN TAPIA
6168 COMOM, WINDSON LAWANGEN
6169 COMON, CHARLENE PEBRIA
6170 COMPACION, CHERELYN ALEGADO
6171 COMPARATIVO, CUEFIE LULAB
6172 COMPAS, CHRISTINA BANGANAN
6173 COMPETENTE, ALDRIN CANICULA
6174 COMPETENTE, ALVIN DAZA
6175 COMPETENTE, NORLYN CLYDE
6176 COMPETENTE, SHIRLIE SAN JOSE
6177 COMPLOMA, JAIME SAN PEDRO
6178 COMPUESTO, ELMAR JR ROBLEDO
6179 CONA, ANGELICA MARIE TAPERLA
6180 CONAG, ARLENE TUMANENG
6181 CONAG, IVIE JANE CABASAG
6182 CONALES, DONARD JR PASTOR
6183 CONANAN, JUDE FRANCES LACHICA
6184 CONCEJA, MONALYN VERBO
6185 CONCEPCION, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
6186 CONCEPCION, FRELYN DE GUZMAN
6187 CONCEPCION, JADE DUATIN
6188 CONCEPCION, JOANNE MARIE MATA
6189 CONCEPCION, JOHN ANDERSON DELA CRUZ
6190 CONCEPCION, LEAH FIGARES
6191 CONCEPCION, LOI ANGELA STA MARIA
6192 CONCEPCION, MA MICHELLE ABULOG
6193 CONCEPCION, MARIBEL VALDESTAMON
6194 CONCEPCION, MARILOU SABADO
6195 CONCEPCION, MARIUS MIGUEL CANLAS
6196 CONCEPCION, MELISSA MEI DOMINGO
6197 CONCEPCION, MYRA GULINAO
6198 CONCEPCION, THERENCE JEFFERMIN FABRIGAS
6199 CONCHA, CRISAL JAN BACERO
6200 CONCHA, MYLA MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:126 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 CONCHAS, EMELYN MERCOLITA
6202 CONCINA, JOSA SEPCON
6203 CONCON, JELENE BAQUERO
6204 CONCORDIA, JERRY URSULUM
6205 CONCUENO, ZANDRA CARRO
6206 CONDA, RICARDO CATABAY
6207 CONDAT, JOVEL CORONA
6208 CONDAT, MARY JOY COMPETENTE
6209 CONDE, ANTONINO JR ELIJAN
6210 CONDE, GEMMALYN CORDA
6211 CONDE, KENNETH JOH
6212 CONDE, MARICE PANGAN
6213 CONDE, MAUREEN ARENILLA
6214 CONDE, MECHELLE BULADO
6215 CONDE, NEZERIE PERANCA
6216 CONDE, WENCILLE MERCADO
6217 CONDES, LEMUEL COLEZA
6218 CONDEZ, TOVEE ALBACEA
6219 CONDEZA, GELENE GALLOGO
6220 CONDINO, DENMARK MAPILI
6221 CONDOLON, DIANA ROSE BORJA
6222 CONDOY, WILMAR BINALAY
6223 CONEJERO, LIEZEL MARCHAN
6224 CONER, JONATHAN MENDOZA
6225 CONFESOR, MAY SAJONA
6226 CONGGAS, MARJORIE MAPANAO
6227 CONGSON, JOMIGERACRES QUIRANTE
6228 CONIATE, ELEAZAR ENTRATA
6229 CONJE, APRIL KRYSTHE ABUAN
6230 CONLO, FERLIZA GUSTILO
6231 CONMIGO, REA NERO
6232 CONOL, JHULFA CURAMBAO
6233 CONSAD, ALVIN SANTING
6234 CONSAD, GRACHEN BERTUMEN
6235 CONSIGNA, CHRISTIAN DACILLO
6236 CONSISTENTE, LEOBERT COPAG
6237 CONSOLACION, EVA ALOLOR
6238 CONSTANTE, PRINCES JOY PEREA
6239 CONSTANTINO, EUNICE MAE ANDRES
6240 CONSTANTINO, JENNY LYN CABIGAO
6241 CONSTANTINO, JOE FRANK ALMORADIE
6242 CONSTANTINO, JOHN KENNETH TOGONON
6243 CONSTANTINO, MEJIE ANDALIS
6244 CONSTANTINO, NIVEN MARK MATEO
6245 CONSTANTINO, NOVEY MADERSE
6246 CONSTANTINO, RIA MAE ARAS
6247 CONSTANTINO, ROSE ANN BAYSON
6248 CONSTANTINO, SHEILA ZOLINA
6249 CONSTANTINO, WINDY MALLORCA
6250 CONSUEGRA, CAREN JOSHUA SIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:127 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 CONSUELO, HOWELL DE LIMA
6252 CONSULTA, JOSELITO ADANO
6253 CONSUMIDO, ARIANE SAGALA
6254 CONTADO, EARL JOHN LABUAYAN
6255 CONTAN, EARN-JOHN DOCTOLERO
6256 CONTANTE, IJZEL CLUTARIO
6257 CONTAOE, CLEO OBRA
6258 CONTEMPLADO, LYAN PUDADERA
6259 CONTERO, CARY BANGSALAN
6260 CONTRERAS, HENNESSY LOU GERAPUSCO
6261 CONTRERAS, JOYCE PALAOAG
6262 CONTRERAS, RODRIGO TALAMISAN
6263 COOPERA, JOEFFET APURADO
6264 COPAG, NELDA
6265 COPIACO, WINLY POLOTAN
6266 COPIADO, FE ARNED SINGAYAO
6267 COPINGCO, JON ARNE PALANAS
6268 COPINO, SHEENA MARIE AVILA
6269 COPIOSO, MARY GRACE SEGURA
6270 COPRADA, JOAN ROSARY ALIMAN
6271 COQUIA, JOANNA GRACE PADUA
6272 CORACERO, RHONA MAE MONTEAGUDO
6273 CORADO, IVAN BARRION
6274 CORAL, CHETSYL SACRO
6275 CORALDE, ELEJOY CORNELIO
6276 CORANES, SHIELA MAE JUAREZ
6277 CORAÑEZ, MA GWENDELENE JAMOSA
6278 CORBILLA, ALBERT SAMARISTA
6279 CORBITA, ANALYN HEREDIA
6280 CORBITA, VON JERALD CRODUA
6281 CORCEGA, JOYLAN EVANGELISTA
6282 CORCINO, CHANIE LLANO
6283 CORDENETE, JOHN CARLO BAGAPORO
6284 CORDERO, APRIL GARCIA
6285 CORDERO, BRENDA SANTOS
6286 CORDERO, CAMILLE YUMUL
6287 CORDERO, CHRISTOPER ANDAYA
6288 CORDERO, LEAH DE PAZ
6289 CORDERO, LORELYN ROBLEDO
6290 CORDERO, MICAH DANIEL
6291 CORDERO, PEGIE MAY SOBEJANA
6292 CORDERO, RYAN CONFESOR
6293 CORDERO, SUSAN PINEDA
6294 CORDERO, WINSTON PEÑERO
6295 CORDEZ, ROMULO JR AJES
6296 CORDEÑO, REYNA AGAS
6297 CORDIAL, DANNAH RUBIA
6298 CORDON, EVANGELINE BALDONADO
6299 CORDON, KAREN CARINO
6300 CORDOVA, CATHERINE CARABALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:128 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 CORDOVA, GLORENSON UY
6302 CORDOVA, JESSICA VALENCIA
6303 CORDOVA, LALAINE JOY ARELLANO
6304 CORDOVA, MONICA CLAIRE CANSANAY
6305 CORDOVA, NESTOR JR ABUYEN
6306 CORDOVA, RICHIE MARK REGINIO
6307 CORDOVILLA, MARY JOY MORILLO
6308 COREA, SARAH MAY BELMONTE
6309 COREJADO, APRIL MAE CALIMPONG
6310 CORNEJO, ALEXIS MANIGBAS
6311 CORNEJO, JONELLEO AGUPITAN
6312 CORNEJO, MARIDEE BAYAO
6313 CORNEL, JOHN DENVER GATDULA
6314 CORNELIO, ALBERT BERMEJO
6315 CORNELIO, DON CARLO CALUYA
6316 CORNELIO, JAY-ANN TORQUEZA
6317 CORNELIO, JIMUEL BONCOLMO
6318 CORNELIO, MICHAEL HENRY
6319 CORNELL, ARNEL MALLARI
6320 CORNICO, GIGI PATILAN
6321 CORNILLEZ, HAZEL CERENADO
6322 CORO, MARYJANE BARREDO
6323 CORONA, GLENDA GOLOSINO
6324 CORONA, KORINA JOY COROCOTO
6325 CORONACION, LENALYN PRANADA
6326 CORONADO, FREDA CONTACTO
6327 CORONADO, JOY CAMILLE GO
6328 CORONADO, MA EDEN ABOGA
6329 CORONADO, MARICEL DAYATE
6330 CORONADO, RENZON CASTILLO
6331 CORONEL, FERLYN RUBENTA
6332 CORONEL, RIZZLE KAYE ZOSA
6333 CORONEL, RYAN RAMOS
6334 CORONICA, NESSA MARIE CASTILLO
6335 COROTAN, EULALEN APOR
6336 COROZA, MA ALYSSA JEANNE ALVAREZ
6337 CORPIN, CRYSTAL OLILA
6338 CORPORAL, THYRIZA OROBIA
6339 CORPORAL, TRISHA VALENZUELA
6340 CORPUZ, ADORA ZARAH FABRO
6341 CORPUZ, ANA MARGARETTE TAYTAY
6342 CORPUZ, ARLENE CAÑEDO
6343 CORPUZ, CARMEL MARY GALURA
6344 CORPUZ, CHERRILOU TARUC
6345 CORPUZ, CLIFFORD LADIA
6346 CORPUZ, ETHEL LORAINE DELO
6347 CORPUZ, FATIMA ANGELA NICOLAS
6348 CORPUZ, FLORENCE ABUAN
6349 CORPUZ, GINA FE CABONCE
6350 CORPUZ, HERBERT NAKAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:129 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 CORPUZ, JANET VELO
6352 CORPUZ, JAY LORD BALATICO
6353 CORPUZ, JOHN DOMINIC CABESO
6354 CORPUZ, JOHN MICHAEL BAUTISTA
6355 CORPUZ, KATHERIN GALOS
6356 CORPUZ, KATHLEEN RAE BATANGAN
6357 CORPUZ, KRISTINE MAE UCOL
6358 CORPUZ, LORENA BUQUEL
6359 CORPUZ, LOVELLA JUAN
6360 CORPUZ, MARILOU TULIAO
6361 CORPUZ, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
6362 CORPUZ, NECA JANE ADAON
6363 CORPUZ, RHEA GUPA
6364 CORPUZ, RICHARD OTANES
6365 CORPUZ, ROSELLE NISPEROS
6366 CORPUZ, SARAHGANE SOLIS
6367 CORRAL, BRIGITTE SHAIRA
6368 CORRALEJO, ISA CASALJAY
6369 CORRE, KARLA JADE YBAS
6370 CORREA, RAYMOND RAMIREZ
6371 CORREA, ROSE ANN JALLORES
6372 CORREOS, KENT PERLITO ULVIDA
6373 CORRIANO, JAY ANNE BALBUENA
6374 CORRO, DIANNE ARPON
6375 CORRO, JANDELLOYD LAHAYLAHAY
6376 CORRO, RONEL GEOGRAFO
6377 CORROMPIDO, HENRYL DIEZ
6378 CORROMPIDO, MARILOU JOYO
6379 CORSANES, PAULA XYRON RODRIGUEZ
6380 CORSIGA, CYPRESS MAE COLANGGO
6381 CORSINO, SUSAN ABELLA
6382 CORSIT, MARIA SUSANA CUANAN
6383 CORTADO, HAZEL CELENDRON
6384 CORTEJO, WELLA JANE SAMILLANO
6385 CORTES, JELVIE HEYRANA
6386 CORTES, JOCELYN VILLAROS
6387 CORTES, JOHNSEN JACOB PEREZ
6388 CORTES, LEONARDO JR ZARATE
6389 CORTES, ROSE ANN LAURIO
6390 CORTES, SANDRA LYN CANAPI
6391 CORTES, STEPHANIE ADARO
6392 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL RAPAS
6393 CORTEZ, ALICE BASILLA
6394 CORTEZ, ALPHA GRACE JOY AMPAN
6395 CORTEZ, ANNETH TIQUI
6396 CORTEZ, CATHERINE SIGUA
6397 CORTEZ, DARIELLE ANNE GOZUN
6398 CORTEZ, ERLIZA MAGALONA
6399 CORTEZ, ERWIN FERRAREN
6400 CORTEZ, EUNICE ALISWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:130 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 CORTEZ, FRANCIS MICHAEL BASCO
6402 CORTEZ, FREDDIE JR COLLADO
6403 CORTEZ, JENNIFER RAFAEL
6404 CORTEZ, JHON PAULO PAGAL
6405 CORTEZ, JOHN HAROLD TINIO
6406 CORTEZ, JOHN MARK BAINGAN
6407 CORTEZ, JOHNEL MALINAO
6408 CORTEZ, MA ROSELLE FAYE ALASKA
6409 CORTEZ, MA VERONICA PEREZ
6410 CORTEZ, MARY ONE SIOSON
6411 CORTEZ, MYLA AGUILAR
6412 CORTEZ, RICA SANGIL
6413 CORTEZ, RUSSEL ESPEDILLA
6414 CORTEZ, TERIZA DURAN
6415 CORTEZ, VIVIAN CASIO
6416 CORTEZA, DULCE RAGUAL
6417 CORTEZO, ALFREDO JR ALBISO
6418 CORTON, KIM JAYSON AMASCUAL
6419 CORTON, RUDITO MAGUINDA
6420 CORUNO, VICTOR JOHN SEBUC
6421 CORVERA, CHRISTINE JOY LALICAN
6422 CORVERA, LIBERTY TRESVALLES
6423 CORVERA, WILFREDO JR AGAN
6424 COS, HAM JR NACIONAL
6425 COS, PAULO ESPINOSA
6426 COSA, CARLITO MATUTINA
6427 COSAIN, SOHAYMA DANGCAL
6428 COSAL, BRIDGETTE
6429 COSCA, MONSOR JOSEPH BERNARDO
6430 COSCOS, JEDDAH SIMPORIOS
6431 COSEP, ANGELICA CAYAT
6432 COSEP, ERVIE LYNN DAGANG
6433 COSICO, LIEZEL ANN OCFEMIA
6434 COSICO, MERIENOR AQUINO
6435 COSICO, SHINELY ALLERA
6436 COSICOL, GENESIS MERCADO
6437 COSIDON, RODELIO SALLAYA
6438 COSINO, MARYJANE COPRADA
6439 COSIÑERO, LESTER GALLAZA
6440 COSME, RIZAL JR ZAPANTA
6441 COSMIANO, RIOLALYN DUERO
6442 COSTA, DIANNE ROSE DILOY
6443 COSTA, JUDY ANNE COSTA
6444 COSTALES, DONNA MAE ICARI
6445 COSTALES, HANNAH GRACE PAMUGAS
6446 COSTALES, ZENYWILL PALAD
6447 COSTANTE, MARK WIN TADURA
6448 COSTAÑERA, CIFLA DUHAYLUNGSOD
6449 COSTE, EVELYN MACATOL
6450 COSTELO, HERLYN JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:131 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 COSTILLAS, CATHERINE ZAMORA
6452 COSTOB, MA VIDA REFUERZO
6453 COSTRUAS, MYSEL JOY DACUYAN
6454 COSTUNA, CHRISTINE GELINA
6455 COTARES, DINDO ARREZA
6456 COTAREZ, ERICKSON CAJEZ
6457 COTEJAR, IRISH GARCIA
6458 COTEJO, JANE GUMERA
6459 COTILLAS, FLOMENA BIATING
6460 COYOCA, CRIZYL DIAZ
6461 COYOCA, EUNICE CLAIRE CALIGDONG
6462 COYOS, JOSHUA HANS BATTUNG
6463 CRABAJALES, CONSTANTINO JR ESTEBE
6464 CRABUENA, LOLITA PAGUIGAN
6465 CRAME, LEILANIE BUENAVENTURA
6466 CRAUSOS, JENNY CAR BARGAMENTO
6467 CREAYLA, JAKE ALEXIS PIMENTEL
6468 CREBELLO, JELLI BALASTA
6469 CREDO, MIKE VINCENT FERRER
6470 CREDO, RONALYN AQUINO
6471 CREENCIA, EREEN JOY ROSARDA
6472 CREER, MAY BAQUILOD
6473 CRESCENCIO, GRACE TURTOGA
6474 CRESCENCIO, MARLYN AUTENTICO
6475 CRISANTO, RIZALIS RIVERA
6476 CRISOLO, FLORENTINO JR CAMPOS
6477 CRISOLO, OLIVER RECLOSADO
6478 CRISOLOGO, MARJORIE RAFOLS
6479 CRISOSTOMO, CAITLIN NICOLE DIAZ
6480 CRISOSTOMO, DANNYLYN ANDAYA
6481 CRISOSTOMO, DARLYN GLORIANI
6482 CRISOSTOMO, DON KELIV PASCUAL
6483 CRISOSTOMO, ELOISA PAGTALUNAN
6484 CRISOSTOMO, JANET OBUNGIN
6485 CRISOSTOMO, JAYNER ROTAQUIO
6486 CRISOSTOMO, MA BEATRIZ TANA
6487 CRISPINO, JESLYN MAY MALAPITAN
6488 CRISTOBAL, CLARECEL JOY BAROLA
6489 CRISTOBAL, DANDY ROMANO
6490 CRISTOBAL, HILARIO III AGCAOILI
6491 CRISTOBAL, KRISTIAN PAULO DEL VILLAR
6492 CRISTOBAL, LERISSA BUTAC
6493 CRISTOBAL, LORNA SANTOS
6494 CRISTOBAL, MARGIE LIZARDO
6495 CRISTOBAL, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
6496 CRISTOBAL, RHAYMARK RAMIREZ
6497 CRISTOBAL, SCHANEL KRYSTA CRUZ
6498 CRISTUTA, AILA MARIE SOTTO
6499 CRISTUTA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
6500 CRUCILLO, JOSEPHINE ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:132 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 CRUDA, ANGELICA VIRAY
6502 CRUDA, CECILLE BULASA
6503 CRUDA, KAY LUMPAS
6504 CRUDO, DENISE NICOLE MAÑAOL
6505 CRUTO, JENIEROSE GASITA
6506 CRUZ, ABIGAIL GAMOZA
6507 CRUZ, AILEEN ROSE NADELA
6508 CRUZ, ALFIE PALAD
6509 CRUZ, ALLANA TAGUIAM
6510 CRUZ, AMIRJAN ROCES
6511 CRUZ, ANGELI BESTUDIO
6512 CRUZ, ANGELINE PINEDA
6513 CRUZ, ARCHIE DAVID
6514 CRUZ, CAMELLE MANESE
6515 CRUZ, CARL ANGELO JOSON
6516 CRUZ, CAROLINE DE GUZMAN
6517 CRUZ, CLARISSA JOY RAPOSA
6518 CRUZ, DOMINGO JR JUDILLA
6519 CRUZ, GERALD PATRICK VELOSO
6520 CRUZ, GHENISSY ACEJO
6521 CRUZ, GLORIE MAE MONDARTE
6522 CRUZ, HAZEL JOYCE CALACAL
6523 CRUZ, HONEY GRACE
6524 CRUZ, ISAH ANGELA FAJARDO
6525 CRUZ, IVY TOLENTINO
6526 CRUZ, JENNIFER BARLAS
6527 CRUZ, JILLIAN SIABABA
6528 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL AGUILAR
6529 CRUZ, JOY CAMILLE DOMINGO
6530 CRUZ, LARA ELAINE SANTOS
6531 CRUZ, LINDA HUNG
6532 CRUZ, MA JELLY ANN POLICARPIO
6533 CRUZ, MARK FRANCIS PINEDA
6534 CRUZ, MAY CIPRIANO
6535 CRUZ, MAY GROSPE
6536 CRUZ, MIKAH TORRES
6537 CRUZ, MYLA MOLANO
6538 CRUZ, NIKKI YANGO
6539 CRUZ, REYNA ELENA PADUA
6540 CRUZ, REYNAN MERCADO
6541 CRUZ, ROSE ANN DIONISIO
6542 CRUZ, ROXAN MARIE MENDOZA
6543 CRUZ, SHELLIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
6544 CRUZ, SHIERILYN DE GUZMAN
6545 CRUZ, VANITY GAY SARMIENTO
6546 CRUZ, VINCE CRISTIANDAVE ERIVE
6547 CRUZ, ZHAMUEL ZAGUIRRE
6548 CRUZADA, DAISY PENEIRA
6549 CRUZADA, JAMILA OLOTEO
6550 CRUZADO, JAYZEL MAE TABANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:133 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 CRUZADO, JULLIANNE SHAINE ACEBEDO
6552 CRUZADO, ROSE ANN MOSCOSA
6553 CRUZAT, JOVELYN CAPISAN
6554 CRUZAT, KATHERINE CAMACHO
6555 CRUZAT, MICHELLE CUETO
6556 CRUZPERO, EDEN RAGAS
6557 CUA, RHEGIE IMPERIAL
6558 CUADRA, FRANCIS RODRIGUEZA
6559 CUADRA, NUR AISHA SAYSON
6560 CUADRILLERO, FRANKLIN DEGUILMO
6561 CUAL, JENNYLYN ACERO
6562 CUANICO, ROCHELLE GUINN
6563 CUARESMA, MARLON BATINGUED
6564 CUARESMA, OPHELIA NALLA
6565 CUARIO, JEROME SOTTO
6566 CUARIO, JHAMELL BUBAN
6567 CUARISMA, NERIO MENCISS
6568 CUARO, AHMAD ABBAS BASHER
6569 CUARO, YASHREEN MACABAYAO
6570 CUARTERO, JOEY ERNIE ZAMBRANO
6571 CUARTERO, JOYCE LALOON
6572 CUARTEROS, ADAM VINCENT REQUIMIN
6573 CUARTEROS, JUVELYN OTERO
6574 CUASITO, LEONIZA CASONO
6575 CUAYSON, JOE-AN VEGAFRIA
6576 CUBA, CHERYL LYNN GUTIERREZ
6577 CUBA, RAZEL MAY CUBAR
6578 CUBACOB, DONNALYN TADEO
6579 CUBACOB, KRISTELYN MONTEROLA
6580 CUBACOB, KRISTLYN MONTEROLA
6581 CUBACUB, CARMELA GONZALES
6582 CUBAR, ARLENE UNAJAN
6583 CUBELO, JAYBIE-AN ADIONG
6584 CUBERO, DAVE DIONALDO
6585 CUBERO, DEMA AGAPAY
6586 CUBERO, PRINCES MAE LEAL
6587 CUBERO, RIZAGEN DUMAS
6588 CUBILLAS, ALLEN LIPANGO
6589 CUBO, JOAN CALASCAS
6590 CUBON, AIMEE CASTILLO
6591 CUCIO, CESAR II PERIDAS
6592 CUCIO, IVY
6593 CUDAL, SHELAMAE ESLABRA
6594 CUDERA, MELINDA JR OPADA
6595 CUELA, JUSTIN COLOQUIT
6596 CUELLO, VINCENT AVERION
6597 CUENCA, MAY ANN BRUCAL
6598 CUENTAS, BERNADETTE BONIEL
6599 CUENTO, ALJHON TAPIA
6600 CUERDO, MARVIN CODERIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:134 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 CUERPO, LORENZ EMMANUEL ARAOJO
6602 CUESTA, VIA ANTOINETTE LAWAS
6603 CUETO, MA RIZCHELLE MONTEMAYOR
6604 CUEVAS, JEMALYN ESOY
6605 CUEVAS, JHANIL AMIL
6606 CUEVAS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER AMIL
6607 CUEVO, NORIGINE NAMAYA
6608 CUICO, ROCHE ABELLANOSA
6609 CUIS, MERLYN DELOS SANTOS
6610 CUISON, LADILYN MANECLANG
6611 CUIZON, BENJIE MONTECLARO
6612 CUIZON, GRACE BATERNA
6613 CUIZON, JERAMIE QUILAG
6614 CUIZON, MARILUZ REANDO
6615 CULABA, CHERYL LENDIO
6616 CULABAN, ELISA GRACE RAMAS
6617 CULALA, ANN LOUISSE VICMUDO
6618 CULANAG, JAMES NICO ESPAÑO
6619 CULLAMAR, SYKAYE FRETCHELLE CONATO
6620 CULLAMCO, MATT JAYSON BORJA
6621 CULLANO, ANGELICA DIZON
6622 CUNAN, CARMELA AMURAO
6623 CUNANAN, ANDREA FABIAN
6624 CUNANAN, JOBELLE NIDOY
6625 CUNANAN, JONALYN PANGILINAN
6626 CUNANAN, RIGOBERTO DAVID
6627 CUNING, AIDA GALACYAN
6628 CUNTAPAY, GLENCHELL BRIOSO
6629 CUNTAPAY, MARIMAR MAGPUSAO
6630 CUNTAPAY, PAULINE ANGELA
6631 CUNTAPAY, RICHELLE SAMBRANO
6632 CUPAL, MA JOSSIE LOU DOTAROT
6633 CUPE, JOEL BAGUILAT
6634 CUPTA, MICHELLE ANN
6635 CURA, MADELIENE BAUTISTA
6636 CURAMBAO, JULIE ANN BALORIA
6637 CURAN, APRIL JANE SEROY
6638 CURAY, ALCLEM JUMAWAN
6639 CURAY, JURLEX RANOCO
6640 CURAY, TERESA BUCIO
6641 CURIAS, ROLIT MEDICINE CUBELO
6642 CURIBA, JAYMARIE VALE
6643 CURIBA, MARY JANE LUSICA
6644 CURIOSO, CINDY ROY
6645 CURIOSO, DANICA DELOS REYES
6646 CURIOSO, FRANCHESCA GARRATON
6647 CURIOSO, ROBERT PARADO
6648 CURIOSO, ROSE ANN EDUSMA
6649 CURIT, CRISTEL DOYDORA
6650 CURITANA, CRISTY PREJILLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:135 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 CURSOD, ALBERT VENTERO
6652 CURUGAN, MAY ANNE PAZZIBUGAN
6653 CUSTODIO, ALDRIN BULAUAN
6654 CUSTODIO, ERIKA MAE MAGAT
6655 CUSTODIO, JANE LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
6656 CUSTODIO, JUDY ANN BACO
6657 CUSTODIO, MARK LARIBA
6658 CUSTODIO, PATRICK LOUBERT BANZON
6659 CUSTODIO, WERA CUSTODIO
6660 CUTA, MARY JEAN BUNGALAN
6661 CUTAMORA, JERRY TABUDLONG
6662 CUTAMORA, MARISSA AUDITOR
6663 CUTCHON, RACHELLE ALEJANDRE
6664 CUTIN, BUCHARD BANCALE
6665 CUVIN, JOHN MICHAEL FRANCIS OJEDA
6666 CUYAG, GLADYS ARONG
6667 CUYANGOAN, JOYCE DAGUIO
6668 CUYO, WALLRUS DE JESUS
6669 CUYOS, ERIC SURBAN
6670 CUYSONA, TERESA OPRIASA
6671 CUYUGAN, JENALYN LAZARO
6672 CUÑADO, MICHELLE ANN PALARAO
6673 CUÑADO, NELDA CUTAMORA
6674 DA-AN, LOVELY LABOR
6675 DA-ANOY, DIANA MARIE DIVINAGRACIA
6676 DAACA, NIEMEN ANTIG
6677 DAACO, MARICEL BALIAD
6678 DAAN, MA JODELYN SALAZAR
6679 DAAYATA, NORMAN GANOB
6680 DABA-AY, FRITZ JOHN LANARIA
6681 DABASOL, PRINCESS MONIC KILAYCO
6682 DABATOS, GLADISH MAE BALAHAY
6683 DABBAN, MILDRED CRUZ

6684 DABLO, JUNARIZ TORION
6685 DABLO, LIBRA ANGEL LLIDO
6686 DABU, CHRISTIAN TORRES
6687 DABU, MAYBELL ARISGA
6688 DACALLOS, ARJUN ABUDA
6689 DACANAY, KHRISTINE DY-COK
6690 DACARA, DOREEN ABILA
6691 DACAYMAT, LYNDEL BACUETES
6692 DACAYO, LESLIE PARCON
6693 DACAYO, RONA MAE MELENDRES
6694 DACERA, CHRISTAL MAE GUILLAS
6695 DACKEL, MARIA ANGELA FRIAL TUAZON
6696 DACLIS, HANNAH IRIS REOBILO
6697 DACMAY, MARK LESTER MENDOZA
6698 DACOME, CHRISTINE
6699 DACORON, BLESCELLE MAE SOTTO
6700 DACOY, GLADYS HOBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:136 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DACUAN, JOHN REY BAAC
6702 DACUBA, DEBBIE RECAFRENTE
6703 DACUBA, PATRICIA ANN AGUILAR
6704 DACUDAO, ADONIS MAGUAD
6705 DACUGAN, APRIL GRACE OMBOY
6706 DACULA, DAN MARK LIBATO
6707 DACULA, GENITA GADAINGAN
6708 DACULA, HANZELL FAITH BAYAWA
6709 DACULLO, ALBERT CUATE
6710 DACULLO, ANGELICA BUGTONG
6711 DACUMOS, MARK JOHN ARIASO
6712 DACUP, MYRIEL DACILLO
6713 DACUT, RAINIER ILAGAN
6714 DACUTANAN, ANABIL GONZAGA
6715 DADAL, JONALD DAGO-OC
6716 DADAP, CLARISSA VILLATO
6717 DADIA, RICHEL BULETIN
6718 DADIZON, CRISLEAN POLO
6719 DADO, CORINNE TRECIA SABULAO
6720 DADO, CRISTINE MABELIN
6721 DADOLE, CRISNA CASERO
6722 DADTING, ZENAIDA MANSAWI
6723 DADTUMEG, ALHAMED GUMAGA
6724 DADUL, FEDERICO NAING
6725 DADULA, CHRISTINE RAULIE MADULA
6726 DADULLA, JUDITH SARANA
6727 DAE, JEROME MANLANGIT
6728 DAELLA, CONNIE BALDERAMA
6729 DAET, ELLEN JOY BODINO
6730 DAG-UMAN, ROSALITO MALDO
6731 DAG-UMAN, SWEET DEXTER JESS ALCALDE
6732 DAGA, RAZEL ANTONIO
6733 DAGA, ROEBELLE AVILADO
6734 DAGA-ANG, AVA JADE HINGPIT
6735 DAGAANG, NIKKI CABRERA
6736 DAGADAS, SAHAR FATMAH TABAYAG
6737 DAGALA, GLAIZA GOLLAYAN
6738 DAGAN, CETHELOU GANO
6739 DAGAN, FAY PAÑA
6740 DAGAN, SHAINA ALI
6741 DAGANATO, LYN PAUG
6742 DAGANDANAN, JULIUS ELEAZAR
6743 DAGANI, EDELYN ESCORIDO
6744 DAGANI, MARILYN TUMALA
6745 DAGARAGA, SIDFREY ALILI
6746 DAGASAAN, APPLE MAE MONDEJAR
6747 DAGASOHAN, CYNA JANE ALCULAR
6748 DAGCUTA, LUCILLE SALIGUMBA
6749 DAGDAGAN, ROWENA ESQUEJO
6750 DAGLE, EMILY MADERAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:137 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DAGLOK, ABUBAKAR GUIAMAL
6752 DAGOC, QUEEN ROSE NAPOLES
6753 DAGODOG, JAYLARD GAGA-A
6754 DAGOHOY, ALVIN SACRIZ
6755 DAGOHOY, JEAN OSORIO
6756 DAGOHOY, MARY ANN MORE
6757 DAGON, CLEN JOHN TALABOC
6758 DAGONGDONG, JAY-ARR MONTERO
6759 DAGOOC, WILLA ME SALINAS
6760 DAGOT, BERLYN REQUIRRE
6761 DAGPIN, MARICRIS EDALYN BAGON
6762 DAGSA, NOLI COMPIO
6763 DAGSOAN, MARLON QUILAT
6764 DAGUINOD, ANGELIE CAPARA
6765 DAGUMAN, JED ELAS BUENAVENTURA
6766 DAGUPAN, MELODY CUNANAN
6767 DAGUPLO, EUNICE NAKILA
6768 DAGURO, ROSEL DULEN
6769 DAHE, JOHN ANTHONY MAMATAN
6770 DAHILIG, JENINA JILL DE JOSE
6771 DAHILIG, RODERICK HERNANDEZ
6772 DAHUNOG, BERNADETH ALBASIN
6773 DAHUYA, RYAN RACASA
6774 DAIGAN, CRISLIN JOY CARTILLA
6775 DAIGAN, SHEINA MAE CONSAL
6776 DAING, DANNY CARBON
6777 DAING, HALIL CALIM
6778 DAIROCAS, JULIE PULPOLA-AN
6779 DAITON, CESAR JR INTONG
6780 DAJAY, MARA JANE AGUILAR
6781 DAJERO, JOHN MARK SUMUGAT
6782 DAL, REA JANINE BULLECER
6783 DALA, JIRALDE CUBOL
6784 DALABAJAN, NELLIE PALARCA
6785 DALABAJAN, RUVI ANN MIAGAO
6786 DALAGAN, LETICIA ABRIO
6787 DALAN, PHABRYAN VEN RONDINA
6788 DALANDAS, MAHATHMA MATIKANGO
6789 DALANGIN, MALJON DAREN ROMERO
6790 DALANGPAN, JESSA JOY CADAGDAGON
6791 DALAO, JAYSON VALDEZ
6792 DALAPO, JENNILYN DIOG
6793 DALAPO, ROCEL LIGAYA TRINIDAD
6794 DALAURAO, ANJILOU ANN FABUNA
6795 DALERE, LINETH SUDARIO
6796 DALES, CLARINA CABANA
6797 DALES, ERWIN PUEBLAS
6798 DALES, MARIEL BAROT
6799 DALID, DESSA KRYSTLE ARNEJO
6800 DALID, JESSICA ANN FULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:138 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 DALIDA, ELIZABETH LAMAHAN
6802 DALIDA, MA ANGELA BATISLAON
6803 DALIGDIG, CLAUDIA PALLOGAN
6804 DALIGDIG, CZAR DOMINIK TAG-AT
6805 DALIGDIG, GINA NICOLAS
6806 DALIGDIG, JEDE BAUSEN
6807 DALIGDIG, MARC GIL ALBISO
6808 DALILIS, JOHNEL SEGUNDO
6809 DALINO, FELYN DE LA CRUZ
6810 DALINO, TIFFANY REAS
6811 DALISAY, CATHY MAE JAVIER
6812 DALISAY, CHESSA TUMBADO
6813 DALISAY, CHRISLYN QUIÑONES
6814 DALISAY, KIMBERLY VICTORIO
6815 DALISAY, LEAH NAVIA
6816 DALISAY, LOWEL PATULOT
6817 DALISAY, NALLY JOHN TEÑOSO
6818 DALISAY, PETER JOHN SUAY
6819 DALISAY, RACHEL NUQUE
6820 DALIT, CAMILLE ABADILLA
6821 DALIVA, JASON IGLESIA
6822 DALKOGEN, CHARUTH BAW-AN
6823 DALLAPAS, PRECIOUS IVY LONGAN
6824 DALMACIO, CHRISTIAN IÑOSA
6825 DALMACIO, JUDY ANN SILANG
6826 DALMACIO, MARIVIC IÑOSA
6827 DALMACIO, ROCENY CLAMOR
6828 DALMACIO, RUDZKING TUMACA
6829 DALMACION, ANGELICA NALAZON
6830 DALMAN, PETER ANTHONY ABARCA
6831 DALMAN, RUSIL DAYAO
6832 DALMAN, SHERYL BAEL
6833 DALMAS, JEAN MAYOME MERCADO
6834 DALOG, ULYSSES GALIEGA
6835 DALOGAOG, HONEY YAÑEZ
6836 DALOGDOG, DEXTER REDOBLE
6837 DALOGDOG, VIRGINIA ORALLO
6838 DALUBATAN, CAREN GREECE DAMIAN
6839 DALUG, NORMALIAH CAUNTONGAN
6840 DALUMA, AIZA LEE
6841 DALUMAY, REMALYN CALAYAN
6842 DALUPANG, LADY ANNE LAYUGAN
6843 DALUPING, FEBELYN DULAGAN
6844 DALURO, MARIA DIVINA CARLA OLAERA
6845 DALUSA, ALBERT MALIJAO
6846 DALUSONG, JANNAH MAE CANTRE
6847 DALUSONG, REYCHELLE AGOJA
6848 DALUSUNG, MICHELLE VALDEZ
6849 DALUTAG, RENZEL MAGMOYAO
6850 DALUZ, RAQUEL SOTTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:139 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 DAMALI, LEIRAFE SIAGO
6852 DAMASCO, GERLIE LIM
6853 DAMASCO, MARVIN ALDACA
6854 DAMASCO, SHAIRA MAE JOY MENDEZ
6855 DAMASO, JOANE LORICA
6856 DAMAZO, RASHIDA JADE ADSUARA
6857 DAMIL, IAN PASICOLAN
6858 DAMONDAMON, MARISOL CAPUNO
6859 DAMORTIS, SHERLYN BESOY
6860 DAMPALIG, ANGIE LUBABEN
6861 DAMPIL, JACKIELYN VILLAPAÑA
6862 DAMUAG, MA VICTORIA MORA
6863 DANAG, EFREN YOGYOG
6864 DANAL, EILEEN MAE IBISATE
6865 DANAO, ROLLY CABARLES
6866 DANCEL, CRESUS VHONG IBARRA
6867 DANCEL, MADHEL JUEGO
6868 DANDAN, JOHN PHILIP TORINO
6869 DANDO, CARLOS BENSURTO
6870 DANDO, PHILIP ABAMO
6871 DANGA, MARWEL CRUZ
6872 DANGAN, FLORENCE EDORITA
6873 DANGAN, JONATHAN VIGONTE
6874 DANGAN, MA CARMELA IBAÑEZ
6875 DANGAN, MARY MICHELLE TINGUBAN
6876 DANGANAN, ELOISA CLARIZA
6877 DANGANAN, RHEA NAVARRO
6878 DANGCALAN, GLEZIEL LEAR
6879 DANGILAN, JHON DENVER ADDUM
6880 DANGLOSI, NOE MATIAS
6881 DANGO, EMELITA TAN
6882 DANGOY, JULDE EREVITO
6883 DANGPAS, JOYCE ANN MANUEL
6884 DANIEL, ALENY RODRIGUEZ
6885 DANIEL, FREDERICK CABUENA
6886 DANIH, SAUDIA SADJA-IL
6887 DANILA, ELEAZAR CORDOVA
6888 DANILA, JENIFER BALMEO
6889 DANIS, LORDELINA COLAS
6890 DANNUG, JOY ARIZO
6891 DANO, FEBELYN MADIZ
6892 DANO, SHANNIE MAE MONDING
6893 DANQUE, CHRISTIAN JAY GASCON
6894 DANTA, GUIA BIANCA EMELO
6895 DANTE, BERNARDITA GAMBA
6896 DANTE, SHERLIN
6897 DANTES, EVANGELINE MALLARI
6898 DAO-ON, MARIELLE LINHAY
6899 DAPA, BRONSON CELESTE
6900 DAPANAS, MARY GRACE BALCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:140 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 DAPAR, CHERYL JABAY
6902 DAPAR, JARJY MAE NACUA
6903 DAPAR, RODEL ARGULLOZOS
6904 DAPAT, LIEZEL ABUJAN
6905 DAPITAN, DEXTER COMOSO
6906 DAPITAN, MICHELLE DUMADAG
6907 DAPITILLO, GINALYN HERNANDEZ
6908 DAPITON, MICHELLE ATIENZA
6909 DAPITON, ROTCHIE RULOG
6910 DAPOG, JOAN MYLE DE CHAVEZ
6911 DAPOG, RONNA LAISA FORTUNA
6912 DAPROSA, MARY JAYSEBELLE ANNE DE JESUS
6913 DAPURAN, STEFANIE VERGARA
6914 DAQUIADO, ROMMEL LABRADOR
6915 DAQUIL, RHEA MARIE BALANCIO
6916 DAQUIOAG, CHARLES CABACCAN
6917 DAQUIOAG, KAREN JOY SAMONTE
6918 DAQUIOAG, KHIMMY JOY FERRER
6919 DAQUIOAG, LOWELLA JAYNE PATIL-AO
6920 DAQUIOAG, NICO NIEL DE LEON
6921 DAQUIOAG, REMILY PINGAD
6922 DAQUIOAG, REVELYN PINGAD
6923 DAQUIPIL, ESMAEL PEREZ
6924 DAR, MARIELLE CASEY MAGSINO
6925 DARACAN, AILEEN ELISCOPIDES
6926 DARACAN, ALFREDEL PARRENO
6927 DARAMAN, EUNNE APAD
6928 DARANG, JUNIELYN RAYE DE LUNA
6929 DARANTINAO, GLENDEL URMENETA
6930 DARANTINAO, JUVY ANN PETALLANA
6931 DARAUAY, NESTOR ALAIN VICENTE TESORO
6932 DARAUG, JEAN BENSIG
6933 DARAYDO, MAE ANN SALVACION
6934 DARE, EVA MARY FLORES
6935 DARIA, MA MAUREEN RUIZ
6936 DARILAG, CRISTINA DELOS SANTOS
6937 DARO, AXEL ROSE MALABAD
6938 DARONI, ARHIAN DAYE SANTOS
6939 DAROY, MICHAEL JOHN CELEDOÑO
6940 DAROY, STELLA POSTO
6941 DARUNDAY, WILJOY SABANAL
6942 DASALLA, RUTH FUGEN
6943 DASIG, MARIAMAE CADAGAT
6944 DASIGAN, CHEN CHEN EDIG
6945 DASING, WILSON JR CARIAS
6946 DATCHILE, JULIE MAY VILLAFLORES
6947 DATILES, CHERRY ROSE BARRETO
6948 DATILES, MADYLEN CALSEÑA
6949 DATILES, PRINCE SANTA DOMINGO
6950 DATINGUINOO, RENELYN DATINGUINOO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:141 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 DATO, MONALIZA MENDEZ
6952 DATOY, SHAIDYLLE GAY PULPUL
6953 DATUALI, YULLAN ALIMAN
6954 DATUGAN, MARILOU MABASO
6955 DATUIN, APRIL ANN MEDILLO
6956 DATUIN, DIA CLARIZ AMADOR
6957 DATUIN, MARIECRIS DE LEON
6958 DATUIN, ROSALINA MANIPON
6959 DATUMANONG, MOHAMMAD LUMNA
6960 DATUN, GELBERT BOTALON
6961 DATUOTO, FATMA LAYA
6962 DATUWATA, NORKHADAPE UYAG
6963 DAUAG, AILEEN MABAZZA
6964 DAUAG, DIVINA GRACIA GONZALES
6965 DAUD, KHALID DATU
6966 DAULO, SARAH JEAN QUINTO
6967 DAUPAN, MARINYL QUIATCHON
6968 DAUS, IRENE TUBAY
6969 DAUS, MARIA GINA ESPENA
6970 DAUZ, CASELYN SILVESTRE
6971 DAVASOL, MARIANE SOGO-AN
6972 DAVE, PRINCESS PRECIOUS TEVES
6973 DAVID, AIVIE MAGDADARO
6974 DAVID, ANGELICA NOGOY
6975 DAVID, DIVINA MARIZ SARMIENTO
6976 DAVID, EDLYN DEL CASTILLO
6977 DAVID, FRANCISCO JR LOPEZ
6978 DAVID, JAMES ROSS TEMBLOR
6979 DAVID, JAY ANNE DIZON
6980 DAVID, JAYSON TABOR
6981 DAVID, JIRAH ARRIANNA SOBRADO
6982 DAVID, JOANNA MAE MALLARI
6983 DAVID, JONNEL PASCUAL
6984 DAVID, JOY MARIE LUNGUB
6985 DAVID, KAREN VELASCO
6986 DAVID, LEI POWELL AGUILAR
6987 DAVID, MARY ROSE DALAY
6988 DAVID, PRINCESS SARAH ALBA
6989 DAVID, ROSSANO CABRERA
6990 DAVID, ROWENA MAY TAYAO
6991 DAVID, SHEENA MAY EXCLAMADO
6992 DAVID, WINDYL FIN
6993 DAVINES, MARIEL GRACE MAPUTOL
6994 DAVOCOL, GLENDO SEQUITO
6995 DAWABI, LAGYL NAVARRO
6996 DAWANA, MHEL ROSE MARQUEZ
6997 DAWATES, FREDA BONBON
6998 DAWE, CRISELLE VALDEZ
6999 DAWEY, FEBELYN ABASOLO
7000 DAY, RONETH CABUEÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:142 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 DAYA, DONNA MARIE BALAUAG
7002 DAYAG, JESIE KAREN DELOS SANTOS
7003 DAYAG, SIMEON RIGOR
7004 DAYAGON, SHINING SALIDA
7005 DAYAGUIT, MIA SARAH LATONERO
7006 DAYAME, ARNEL MANING
7007 DAYAN, DANICA NICASIO
7008 DAYAN, MADZNA ALAMANSA
7009 DAYANAN, DUNHILL CARMELOTES
7010 DAYANDANTE, CARL DUVAL VINCENTSON NOCHE
7011 DAYANDAYAN, NIEL VASQUEZ
7012 DAYAON, HAZELLE ANOCHE
7013 DAYAP, CLAUDINE JOIE
7014 DAYATAN, HEAVEN PAMPAG
7015 DAYAWON, IMEE TIMAJO
7016 DAYDAY, CECIL SOREÑO
7017 DAYDAY, FRANCKLIN VILLACORTA
7018 DAYDAY, JAYSON ORDANIZA
7019 DAYDAY, KRISTINE JOY LARGO
7020 DAYGO, JOMAR DELLOSA
7021 DAYGO, LOREN MAE MASANCAY
7022 DAYOLA, GENEVIEVE MAGLUPAY
7023 DAYON, EDRIC LATORNAS
7024 DAYON, JOHN PAUL REYES
7025 DAYOS, MA GRACE ANGEL TAGUNTAS
7026 DAYOT, RAULRIE ANGELOU VALIENTE
7027 DAYRIT, MA NICOLLE LAUREANO
7028 DAYRIT, MARIE ROSE JINGLE LAGASCA
7029 DAYUHA, NIEVEL MAY
7030 DAZO, ELOISE PABON
7031 DAZO, JENNITH APA-AP
7032 DAÑO, ANTONETTE GUILLERMO
7033 DAÑO, DOVEE BILLONES
7034 DAÑO, JOYGLYN AMIT
7035 DE ARAO, PAOLA LEA SAN BUENAVENTURA
7036 DE ASIS, ANDRE NICOLAI FOJAS
7037 DE ASIS, CHARMAINE ALFEREZ
7038 DE ASIS, DANNA ESPEJO
7039 DE ASIS, MARGUERITE JOYCE CABUGATAN
7040 DE ASIS, MARIA ANGELU CERBITO
7041 DE ASIS, MARK JOEL BATOON
7042 DE ASIS, MYRA BAROJABO
7043 DE CASTRO, ARA LLAMERA
7044 DE CASTRO, EARL JOHN GENESIS VILLAHERMOSA
7045 DE CASTRO, ETHEL REANZARES
7046 DE CASTRO, JEMAR DEJAN
7047 DE CASTRO, JURY ILAGAN
7048 DE CASTRO, MA JOYCE NOBLEZA
7049 DE CASTRO, MARK JUDE SEGARRA
7050 DE CASTRO, NICCA JANE VESUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:143 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 DE CASTRO, NOEL MANAHAN
7052 DE CASTRO, RACHELLE REGALADO
7053 DE CASTRO, SHERYL MONTALES
7054 DE CLARO, KLOSTER JAN MACUHA
7055 DE DIOS, DON AL DANTES
7056 DE FRANCISCA, AUBREY MAY NOYNAY
7057 DE GRACIA, JHONNY GARCIA
7058 DE GRANO, MILYN ARROZA
7059 DE GUIA, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
7060 DE GUIA, ANGELA TUBERA
7061 DE GUIA, ARLENE TOLENTINO
7062 DE GUIA, MARIA ANDRONEDA RADAZA
7063 DE GUIA, RENABELLE
7064 DE GULA, RUTH SURIO
7065 DE GUMA, ARNIE SILVA
7066 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL MEDINA
7067 DE GUZMAN, AIMEE DAWN HERMOGINO
7068 DE GUZMAN, ALETHEA PAULA CUSTODIO
7069 DE GUZMAN, ALLAN BALILO
7070 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA CHICO
7071 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIE LACSAMANA
7072 DE GUZMAN, ANNA MAY DALANON
7073 DE GUZMAN, AR-JAY CASTEL
7074 DE GUZMAN, ARMIE PASTRANA
7075 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ
7076 DE GUZMAN, CHARMANE MENORCA
7077 DE GUZMAN, CHARMINE LACSON
7078 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN MAGSADIA
7079 DE GUZMAN, CIELITO DAYAO
7080 DE GUZMAN, CRISTY DOMINGO
7081 DE GUZMAN, DARLYN TRESBE
7082 DE GUZMAN, DAVERIAN CATUGAS
7083 DE GUZMAN, DIANA CAOILE
7084 DE GUZMAN, ELOISA MANIGBAS
7085 DE GUZMAN, FEDILYN DUMLAO
7086 DE GUZMAN, GABRIEL TOLEDO
7087 DE GUZMAN, JAYMEEH ANNE
7088 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY BALICO
7089 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY ROBIÑOS
7090 DE GUZMAN, JEROME DE LEON
7091 DE GUZMAN, JERRELYN PAGDANGANAN
7092 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAY MANGONGA
7093 DE GUZMAN, JONALY ABOLDE
7094 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH SUSA
7095 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE LLENARESAS
7096 DE GUZMAN, JOVELYN GAMBALA
7097 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN MANLONGAT
7098 DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ANDALAJAO
7099 DE GUZMAN, KLAIRE ABUSO
7100 DE GUZMAN, LAARNI GRANDECILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:144 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 DE GUZMAN, LEILA GOMERA
7102 DE GUZMAN, LIANMUEL RAYMUNDO
7103 DE GUZMAN, MANILYN DAYAO
7104 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ROSE VILLANUEVA
7105 DE GUZMAN, MARYANNE RELLAMA
7106 DE GUZMAN, MILARDO TIBON
7107 DE GUZMAN, NOEL ISIDRO
7108 DE GUZMAN, PETER CALLEJA
7109 DE GUZMAN, RAFFY SORIANO
7110 DE GUZMAN, RENAROSE MAGALANG
7111 DE GUZMAN, REYCY AGUSTIN
7112 DE GUZMAN, RICHMOND PASCUAL
7113 DE GUZMAN, RONNAH REYES
7114 DE GUZMAN, ROSALYN VILLAR
7115 DE GUZMAN, ROSEMARIE GAQUIT
7116 DE GUZMAN, SARAH ABE
7117 DE GUZMAN, SHARMAINE BILLIONES
7118 DE GUZMAN, SHERIDA JEAN DJALIUL
7119 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT MICHAEL ROSARIO
7120 DE GUZMAN, WILSON JAMES DIAZ
7121 DE JESUS, AIMEE GARCIA
7122 DE JESUS, ANGELICA GARCIA
7123 DE JESUS, CHERIST TURANO
7124 DE JESUS, IREEN CASTILLO
7125 DE JESUS, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
7126 DE JESUS, JEFF MACNELL ASONG
7127 DE JESUS, JOBERT TAPALIS
7128 DE JESUS, JOSANNA RAMOS
7129 DE JESUS, JOSE PAULO DELA MINES
7130 DE JESUS, LOURDES DEGUIT
7131 DE JESUS, MARVIN AVILA
7132 DE JESUS, RUTH LEMONCITO
7133 DE JOSE, RIKKA ATANACIO
7134 DE JOYA, JUDY ANNE JAPIN
7135 DE JUAN, CRISTINE JANE DALIUAG
7136 DE JUAN, LOVELYN ARON
7137 DE JURAS, ANDREW CANDELARIO
7138 DE LA CERNA, KIERSTEN KIE LIGAN
7139 DE LA CRUZ, CATHERINE MAHILUM
7140 DE LA CRUZ, CLIFFORD BAISA
7141 DE LA CRUZ, ELLAINE CRIS CABARLES
7142 DE LA CRUZ, JENA MICAH ONILONGO
7143 DE LA CRUZ, KENNITH PRADERO
7144 DE LA CRUZ, KEVIN TORRES
7145 DE LA CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY
7146 DE LA CRUZ, LESLIE MAE LOS BAÑOS
7147 DE LA CRUZ, MELGENE VILLALOBOS
7148 DE LA CRUZ, RITCHEL SIEGA
7149 DE LA CRUZ, ROMEO PUNZALAN
7150 DE LA CRUZ, RONALD ONDAYANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:145 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 DE LA CRUZ, ROSEVELLE CAPURAS
7152 DE LA CRUZ, SCOTT ROBERT SANAY
7153 DE LA CRUZ, SHEIRMINE FERNANDEZ
7154 DE LA CRUZ, SHERWIN ROMERO
7155 DE LA CUESTA, CLARK JETHRO DE LEON
7156 DE LA FUENTE, KENNETH MANABAT
7157 DE LA PAZ, ELLYSA MAE
7158 DE LA PEDRA, MARY GLO TAMBONG
7159 DE LA PENA, EBRAHEM LEYSON
7160 DE LA PEÑA, IAN YVETTE ESPIRITU
7161 DE LA PEÑA, MARIGOLD MARQUEZ
7162 DE LA VEGA, ANNA MAY GARING
7163 DE LA VEGA, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
7164 DE LA VICTORIA, REUTH THESSALONICA CABAÑERO
7165 DE LARA, FATIMA SARSALEJO
7166 DE LARA, JENNY ROSE PACTORES
7167 DE LARA, MARICEL BALDOMERO
7168 DE LARA, REYNOLD ARELLANO
7169 DE LEOLA, ELIZA JOY RODRIGUEZ
7170 DE LEON, ANALIZA PADILLA
7171 DE LEON, ANGELITO JR DANAK
7172 DE LEON, ANNA KRISTINA MARTINEZ
7173 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
7174 DE LEON, CIARA DIENE CASTIGADOR
7175 DE LEON, CINDY LEE NUÑEZ
7176 DE LEON, CRISTILIANA SORIANO
7177 DE LEON, CRISTINA
7178 DE LEON, DANICE RAMOS
7179 DE LEON, DIANE FRONDARINA
7180 DE LEON, FATIMA MONTESINES
7181 DE LEON, GERONIMO BALUBAL
7182 DE LEON, JASMINE CLAIRE DINERO
7183 DE LEON, JASMINE JANE RECODO
7184 DE LEON, JENMAR BALANAY
7185 DE LEON, JENNIFER DEL ROSARIO
7186 DE LEON, JHESTER CARREON
7187 DE LEON, JHON PAUL MIRALLES
7188 DE LEON, KARL ALGA
7189 DE LEON, KIMBERLY GO
7190 DE LEON, KYRALYN BARBON
7191 DE LEON, LERIA PORRAS
7192 DE LEON, MARA BAYABAN
7193 DE LEON, MARICAR REYES
7194 DE LEON, MARK ARIEL JIMENEZ
7195 DE LEON, MYKO RENZ AGUILAR
7196 DE LEON, MYRA FERNANDEZ
7197 DE LEON, NICOLE MAALAM
7198 DE LEON, NOELWELLA MARIE PEDERE
7199 DE LEON, REGINALD ORTIZ
7200 DE LEON, TYRONE JAMES DAMOCLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:146 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 DE LEON, VIRGIE VINOYA
7202 DE LIÑA, MICHAEL MARTINEZ
7203 DE LOS ANGELES, FERN MARIE CODOY
7204 DE LOS ANGELES, MA MONELAH GRACE BELALO
7205 DE LOS REYES, JENNIFER LEDESMA
7206 DE LOS REYES, LUZELLE FAYE
7207 DE LOS REYES, MARICHU ASENIERO
7208 DE LOS REYES, MARIE RUTH MORTA
7209 DE LOS SANTOS, DELIA CANCIO
7210 DE LOS SANTOS, ELSA BELLEZA
7211 DE LOS SANTOS, JEL CABI-AO
7212 DE LOS SANTOS, LUNITA BACAYAWA
7213 DE LOS SANTOS, LUVIC NAPIGKIT
7214 DE LOS SANTOS, RECHIE GENOVA
7215 DE LOS SANTOS, RONGIE ASTOR
7216 DE LOS SANTOS, VIRGINIA POMARCA
7217 DE LUMEN, MARIZ NEPOMUCENO
7218 DE LUNA, CHARITY FULGENCIO
7219 DE LUNA, IAN AMANTE
7220 DE LUNA, JOSELINE GARRATE
7221 DE LUNA, JOSELITO DADOL
7222 DE LUNA, KRISTINE ABIGAIL SILVA
7223 DE LUNA, LOUISE KRISTINE PEÑAMORA
7224 DE LUNA, MARIJOY DE LARA
7225 DE LUNA, MARY JOYCE LOPEZ
7226 DE LUNA, RONNIE REYES
7227 DE LUNA, SHERRY ANN AGONCILLO
7228 DE MAYO, JEANNIVEV GORET
7229 DE MESA, HOLIBETH VIRREY
7230 DE MESA, JHON ROBERT
7231 DE MESA, MAYETTE HAYAG
7232 DE NAVA, EL DERICK CAMU
7233 DE NIEVA, ERWIN MIRANDA
7234 DE OCAMPO, DONABEL GOMEZ
7235 DE OCAMPO, JENNIFER SEGURA
7236 DE OCAMPO, KAYBEE FELIPE
7237 DE OCAMPO, SUNDY ABANES
7238 DE OCAMPO, VICKY FAITH REGIO
7239 DE ONTOY, LONIELYN SABELLO
7240 DE PADUA, ENRIQUE III LUBONG
7241 DE PALMA, ERNESTO JR LAMSIS
7242 DE PAZ, JOANNA MAE CABANTOC
7243 DE PERALTA, RAYMOND CHUA
7244 DE POLONIA, CHINIE NEGRANA
7245 DE QUIROZ, BRYAN GRAJO
7246 DE RAMON, ROWENA FUNDANO
7247 DE RAMOS, JANE ERICA ARELLANO
7248 DE RAMOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PASTORPIDE
7249 DE RAMOS, LORD ISAAC VILLANOCHE
7250 DE ROMA, ELAINE ESCURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:147 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 DE SAGUN, JOYMIE SALAZAR
7252 DE SAN MIGUEL, ERENEA LAYSON
7253 DE SESTO, ROGER ANTONIO
7254 DE SILVA, ABIGAIL FRANCISCO
7255 DE SILVA, LAARNI AGUILANA
7256 DE SILVA, MELVIN ORARA
7257 DE TORRES, AIRA MAE CALANOG
7258 DE TORRES, DIANA LYN CANTOS
7259 DE UNA, LOUISE ANTOINETTE BIADORA
7260 DE VEGA, JANINE CASSANDRA DE LEON
7261 DE VERA, CHERRY ANN DE LEON
7262 DE VERA, EDLYN LABRA
7263 DE VERA, ELAINE DE QUIROZ
7264 DE VERA, GHIA GONZALES
7265 DE VERA, HOMIL CLORES
7266 DE VERA, JAMES JEFFERSON SANTIAGO
7267 DE VERA, JENNIVIN GRACE AGUILAR
7268 DE VERA, JHENY ANN GUILLERO
7269 DE VERA, JOHN ASIS
7270 DE VERA, JUDITH CABUANG
7271 DE VERA, KAYE HAZEL VINLUAN
7272 DE VERA, KAYE MARIE PREGON
7273 DE VERA, MA ALEA REESA MENOR
7274 DE VERA, MA ELIZA INAH MAÑANITA
7275 DE VERA, MARIA FE RAMIREZ
7276 DE VERA, MARIA LOVELA MAGA
7277 DE VERA, MARY KATHLENE MANINGDING
7278 DE VERA, MEA DIANE AQUINO
7279 DE VERA, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS SANTOS
7280 DE VERA, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
7281 DE VERA, PAOLA JEAN ARGAÑO
7282 DE VERA, REYMART PASACSAC
7283 DE VERA, RIZALYN GONZALES
7284 DE VERA, SUNSHINE NOIME PAGADUAN
7285 DE VERA, VERA MILES BASCO
7286 DE VERA, VIRLEN GUNDRAN
7287 DE VEYRA, JESICA MAY BUSANO
7288 DE VEYRA, JOANNA CHRIS VERGARA
7289 DE VEYRA, RIO VICTOR MENDOZA
7290 DE VILLA, ANGELIQUE LUZ ALTAMIRANO
7291 DE VILLA, ELLEN NATANAUAN
7292 DE VILLA, JOHN JONAR PEREZ
7293 DE VILLA, KRISELLE MAE CATIBOG
7294 DE VILLA, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
7295 DE VILLA, REIGNIELLE DUERO
7296 DE VILLA, REXSON HERNANDEZ
7297 DE VILLA, RICHARD MONDIDO
7298 DEABANICO, ANGEL DIANON
7299 DEAPERA-TEAÑO, MARIA VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ
7300 DEATO, EDWIN ROBERT DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:148 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 DEBAROSAN, SHERIHAN KASID
7302 DEBLOIS, PETER PAUL LIQUE
7303 DEBUNO, MARVIN AMBUNAN
7304 DECALAN, JENNY ROSE BACKONG
7305 DECAMOS, ALBERT SOMBILON
7306 DECANO, JEMARY ERESTAIN
7307 DECANO, KEISHA HAZEL LALAINE RAMIREZ
7308 DECEDA, RICIEL ARCEO
7309 DECENA, HENNEDY KATHERINE MONSANTO
7310 DECENA, MA KHAREN LIBRE
7311 DECENA, RAYMART AUREADA
7312 DECENILLA, REGINE SAMONTE
7313 DECHETA, APRIL JOY BAZAN
7314 DECIERDO, GERALYN JOY GABAYAN
7315 DECINO, JOY PIMENTEL
7316 DECOSTO, WENALYN FUENTES
7317 DECOY, MARK PAUL UMAHAG
7318 DECUSTO, CHERYL VILLARTA
7319 DEDAL, ABEGAIL RANCHO
7320 DEDEL, GRACE DE LA CRUZ
7321 DEDOYCO, NORVELIZA LUMBATAN
7322 DEFEO, MARCO CEAZAR MONSON
7323 DEFUNTORUM, MA VERONICA CARANGUIAN
7324 DEGAMO, REGINE FAITH AYCO
7325 DEGOLLADO, MARIELLE VICTORIA CORUM
7326 DEGORIO, MARY GRACE MONTENEGRO
7327 DEGRAN, MICHELLE ANN CABRIGA
7328 DEGUILMO, CHARVI CEAREAN ALLAGA
7329 DEGUIT, SHERELYN GENTEROLES
7330 DEGUITO, MARY JUDE WANDA GLORIA
7331 DEGURO, JEVELYN MERZA
7332 DEIRIO, DHECYRIE JEAN SUMALINOG
7333 DEITA, DYNA DORDE
7334 DEJAPIN, MA CHRISTINE CALACAT
7335 DEJECACION, IAN DEXTER DEOCAMPO
7336 DEJITO, JESUSANA SERRANO
7337 DEJOS, ANDREW REYES
7338 DEJOSCO, JOYLYN LAPORE
7339 DEJUCOS, MARIA RHEA ALMORADIE
7340 DEJUCOS, RHEA MAE MONTEALEGRE
7341 DEJUMO, MARJORIE ALICANTE
7342 DEL, CAMILO DOCUSIN
7343 DEL BARRIO, SHARON MAY FRANCISCO
7344 DEL CAMPO, BERNARDO PALABAY
7345 DEL CAMPO, FLAZZIE REY ALOJIPAN
7346 DEL CARMEN, ERIK JOSHUA MERCADO
7347 DEL CARMEN, JACKYLYN
7348 DEL CASTILLO, APRIL ROSE SIM
7349 DEL CASTILLO, RICARDO JR AGUILAR
7350 DEL CASTILLO, ROSALYN ANN AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:149 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 DEL MONTE, JONALYN MAE NEPOMUCENO
7352 DEL MONTE, LYRA DOLOR
7353 DEL MUNDO, DANICA RICO
7354 DEL MUNDO, DANNA MARY LACATAN
7355 DEL MUNDO, MA JURI PAZ ALCALA
7356 DEL PILAR, MAGNOLIA SIAO
7357 DEL PRADO, LARAINNE BARBOSA
7358 DEL PRADO, ODESSA MILANIO
7359 DEL RIO, ABEGAIL REYES
7360 DEL RIO, DERIC OBISPO
7361 DEL RIO, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
7362 DEL ROSARIO, ABRAHAM GATCHALIAN
7363 DEL ROSARIO, AIRA GAIL MENDOZA
7364 DEL ROSARIO, ANIE VIC GANIA
7365 DEL ROSARIO, AUBREY JAMEL NALDA
7366 DEL ROSARIO, CHARINA ROUELLE ESTRELLA
7367 DEL ROSARIO, EDEN JOY ALFECHE
7368 DEL ROSARIO, GINALYN GALASANAY
7369 DEL ROSARIO, JESSICA
7370 DEL ROSARIO, KHIA DELA PEÑA
7371 DEL ROSARIO, MARK JOHN AQUINO
7372 DEL ROSARIO, MISCHELL GATDULA
7373 DEL ROSARIO, MYRNA LACWASAN
7374 DEL ROSARIO, NOEMI MELANO
7375 DEL ROSARIO, OLGIE KEVIN DESABILLE
7376 DEL ROSARIO, RACY MARTIN VELEÑA
7377 DEL ROSARIO, RAYMART JAGAPE
7378 DEL ROSARIO, REA GAMIT
7379 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SOBREMONTE
7380 DEL ROSARIO, RESTIE JOHN QUIMPO
7381 DEL ROSARIO, RONEL SECRETARIO
7382 DEL ROSARIO, SHERYL ANN PELIGLORIO
7383 DEL ROSARIO, SHIRLEY REBELLON
7384 DEL SOCORRO, MARIA RIEL BERDIN
7385 DEL SOL, MICHAEL JHON ABANDE
7386 DEL VALLE, EUNICE DELA ROSA
7387 DEL VALLE, GLODE CASTILLO
7388 DELA CALZADA, KENNETH ROSE ALIPONGA
7389 DELA CERNA, MONALEE AÑASCO
7390 DELA CERNA, ROGELYN ANTIQUINA
7391 DELA CERNA, TRIZIA FAYE ANCUNA
7392 DELA CONCHA, LUZVIE CRUZ
7393 DELA CRUZ, ABEMAILA LAURENTE
7394 DELA CRUZ, ACE CRISTOBAL
7395 DELA CRUZ, AILYN RAGASA
7396 DELA CRUZ, AIRAH MAE JOSECO
7397 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN FROI ROFULI
7398 DELA CRUZ, ALMIRA BUAN
7399 DELA CRUZ, AMELIA DIRECTO
7400 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN RAMEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:150 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL SEVILLA
7402 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ODICTA
7403 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE BALTAZAR
7404 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE TAGARRO
7405 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY HEMENTERA
7406 DELA CRUZ, ARNULFO JR MIRANDA
7407 DELA CRUZ, BUENA BAJAR
7408 DELA CRUZ, CAESAR CAJAYON
7409 DELA CRUZ, CARIMAR BOBIER
7410 DELA CRUZ, CARL ANGELLO BAUTISTA
7411 DELA CRUZ, CAROL DIAZ
7412 DELA CRUZ, CHARISSE PRUDENTE
7413 DELA CRUZ, CHERYL LABUYO
7414 DELA CRUZ, CLAIREBELLE TACCALAN
7415 DELA CRUZ, DANREV TABIOLO
7416 DELA CRUZ, DEZERIE ANN TOBIAS
7417 DELA CRUZ, DIANE CAMILLE SANTOS
7418 DELA CRUZ, EARL JOAN LAGANAS
7419 DELA CRUZ, EDITHA BONIFACIO
7420 DELA CRUZ, EDLYN BERMAS
7421 DELA CRUZ, EDRILYN VARGAS
7422 DELA CRUZ, EHFRILYN REDUBLADO
7423 DELA CRUZ, ELBERT JHON BACULOD
7424 DELA CRUZ, ELIZA MAE ESPIRITU
7425 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA MANABAT
7426 DELA CRUZ, EMMA LIME
7427 DELA CRUZ, ENRIQUE SAMPAYAN
7428 DELA CRUZ, ERMELYN LEGADOS
7429 DELA CRUZ, FELY ROSE BARCOMA
7430 DELA CRUZ, GIANELLI PINEDA
7431 DELA CRUZ, HALUWI II FRONDA
7432 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL SUÑGA
7433 DELA CRUZ, HAZELYN HITGANO
7434 DELA CRUZ, IRISH MANDAL
7435 DELA CRUZ, JANICE CO
7436 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN AUNZO
7437 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR SUBA
7438 DELA CRUZ, JAYRUH AMIS
7439 DELA CRUZ, JELLANA CLEMENTE
7440 DELA CRUZ, JENALYN SEBASTIAN
7441 DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN GAMBITO
7442 DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN SERBO
7443 DELA CRUZ, JESSA JEAN LORETO
7444 DELA CRUZ, JHON ELIZER GALANG
7445 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN MEDINA
7446 DELA CRUZ, JOEY LEAÑO
7447 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHESTER BAISA
7448 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARCO DEL ROSARIO
7449 DELA CRUZ, JOJO LACSON
7450 DELA CRUZ, JOMARIE FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:151 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN BALUYOT
7452 DELA CRUZ, JONERSON MALLAPRE
7453 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH ALLAN VILLANUEVA
7454 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE PASTOR
7455 DELA CRUZ, JOY ELIZABETH RADAM
7456 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE MAY PAÑO
7457 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFFER CANTANO
7458 DELA CRUZ, LEIZEL CHUA
7459 DELA CRUZ, LORENA MEJIA
7460 DELA CRUZ, LOURDES SAB-A
7461 DELA CRUZ, LYNAMOR UMAGTANG
7462 DELA CRUZ, MA TERESA BONDOC
7463 DELA CRUZ, MARA NAVA
7464 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CONCEPCION BACOLOD
7465 DELA CRUZ, MARIANE PAMILAGAS
7466 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE CORNELIO
7467 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR MANGOHIG
7468 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS MADRIAGA
7469 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS ORA
7470 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE MUÑOZ
7471 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY LUSPO
7472 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN OLIVEROS
7473 DELA CRUZ, MARK LEONARD ALMARIO
7474 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOYCE SULA
7475 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE RAMOS
7476 DELA CRUZ, MAYBELYN PALOMO
7477 DELA CRUZ, MHERIELLE EBITNER
7478 DELA CRUZ, MICAELA CRISTINE SULTAN
7479 DELA CRUZ, MICHAIL TAMBIS
7480 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE SENO
7481 DELA CRUZ, MYCRISTEL AQUINO
7482 DELA CRUZ, MYLIN MILLAMINA
7483 DELA CRUZ, NOEL VALDEZ
7484 DELA CRUZ, NOLI AMADO
7485 DELA CRUZ, NORMAN IBAÑEZ
7486 DELA CRUZ, PRISCILA ANN BAUTISTA
7487 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL JADE BLANCADA
7488 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE CORTEZ
7489 DELA CRUZ, REA ANGELOU SANTOS
7490 DELA CRUZ, RENATO JR TOLENTINO
7491 DELA CRUZ, RHAEL ORDANZA
7492 DELA CRUZ, RICA JANE PAGSANJAN
7493 DELA CRUZ, RIZALINA MALLARI
7494 DELA CRUZ, RIZAMIE LEMORADO
7495 DELA CRUZ, ROCEL PACION
7496 DELA CRUZ, RODRIGO HIPOLITO
7497 DELA CRUZ, ROMANO HIPOLITO
7498 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL BUENVIAJE
7499 DELA CRUZ, ROSALYN PIEDAD
7500 DELA CRUZ, ROWIELYN GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:152 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 DELA CRUZ, ROY VALLE
7502 DELA CRUZ, RUTH STA ANA
7503 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA NISTAL
7504 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRENE BARRA
7505 DELA CRUZ, SHELLTINIEL DELA VEGA
7506 DELA CRUZ, SWEET CELL ASARIA
7507 DELA CRUZ, TONI KAYE DIMLA
7508 DELA CRUZ, TYRON JOHN CAYAGO
7509 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA JOY ELIGIO
7510 DELA CRUZ, YVETTE DAVA
7511 DELA CUESTA, SEVERINO LORO
7512 DELA FUENTE, ERIC TISON
7513 DELA FUENTE, MARIA CRISPINA RAMOS
7514 DELA FUENTE, SEPTEE SHEENA RANCHEZ
7515 DELA GRACIA, MA ERICA MAE PRADO
7516 DELA IGLESIA, MAJOY PAMITTAN
7517 DELA LUNA, JET MANALO
7518 DELA LUNA, MARIA ELENA ARELLANO
7519 DELA LUZ, DEOGRACE BAINTIN
7520 DELA MAR, AYAH BAUTISTA
7521 DELA PAZ, MARY JUDITH SANTIAGO
7522 DELA PENA, JHON VON LOPEZ
7523 DELA PEÑA, ABEGAIL ATIENZA
7524 DELA PEÑA, ALVIN TOLENTINO
7525 DELA PEÑA, BEDIE MAE BELANDRES
7526 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN BANDERA
7527 DELA PEÑA, DENNIS YMASA
7528 DELA PEÑA, ELAIZA SANGRIA
7529 DELA PEÑA, ELVIRA AUDITOR
7530 DELA PEÑA, GILBERT ESTRELLA
7531 DELA PEÑA, GRETHEL GONZAGA
7532 DELA PEÑA, LEAN GRACE QUISTO
7533 DELA PEÑA, LOREFE TOGONON
7534 DELA PEÑA, MACELLE DIGAL
7535 DELA PEÑA, MAE MAR ASIS
7536 DELA PEÑA, MARK GIL CARPIO
7537 DELA PEÑA, MAUREEN GUZMAN
7538 DELA PEÑA, QUENNIE GEALON
7539 DELA PEÑA, RIZZI MENDOZA
7540 DELA PEÑA, SHELLA MARIE
7541 DELA RAMA, GLAIZA MAE GATBUNTON
7542 DELA RAPA, VON JOSEPH ANGELES
7543 DELA REY, FRANCISCO JR JIMENEZ
7544 DELA ROSA, AILYN ROGALES
7545 DELA ROSA, ARIANNE TOLENTINO
7546 DELA ROSA, EDGAR JR VILLAGONZALO
7547 DELA ROSA, EDGARDO JR CALIMLIM
7548 DELA ROSA, ELIANE CALIXTRO
7549 DELA ROSA, FLORDELIZ REYES
7550 DELA ROSA, FRESHALYN VILLARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:153 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 DELA ROSA, IZA MARI TAFALLA
7552 DELA ROSA, JELLY ROSE CAPILI
7553 DELA ROSA, JENELLE ALYSSA MILITANTE
7554 DELA ROSA, JUANA CARLOTA DELOS SANTOS
7555 DELA ROSA, KAMILLE JOY MAGPUSAO
7556 DELA ROSA, RAZIL LAM
7557 DELA ROSA, RHEA LYN LICAWAN
7558 DELA ROSA, ROBERTO EVANGELISTA
7559 DELA ROSA, ROCHELLE CASTRO
7560 DELA ROSA, ROSELEAN CALING
7561 DELA SALA, SHARMAINE EDUALINO
7562 DELA TORRE, ALJEAN DE JESUS
7563 DELA TORRE, ANA LIZA BALLA
7564 DELA TORRE, JONA MAE GERBOLINGO
7565 DELA TORRE, LARA JANE ALCANTARA
7566 DELA TORRE, MARVEN BALBIN
7567 DELA TORRE, MICHAEL ABOROT
7568 DELA TORRE, RIZALINO JR ONTAL
7569 DELA VEGA, ARIEL MANCAO
7570 DELA VEGA, DARWIN GUILLERMO
7571 DELA VEGA, DIOVANNI ABALOS
7572 DELA VEGA, MA FATIMA JOSE
7573 DELA VEGA, MARIE ROSE BUENDICHO
7574 DELABAJAN, JOCYLIN ALVAREZ
7575 DELACION, JANNA CRISSEL SAYAT
7576 DELADA, EMELINDA GONZAGA
7577 DELADA, FAIRY JOY ELIORDA
7578 DELADIA, ROAENA FATIMA GALENDON
7579 DELANTAR, FRANCES ANGELIE TRONZON
7580 DELANTAR, JOSEPH RANEL SONGALIA
7581 DELAPUS, GRACE MALYNCHE BASTASA
7582 DELAS ARMAS, KECELYN APONDAR
7583 DELASAN, ANDREW BULLENA
7584 DELATADO, MC IAN LENDIO
7585 DELAVIN, VINCE JOHN ALMOETE
7586 DELAY, ANNAGEN DORADO
7587 DELDA, FLORDELYN LLUZ
7588 DELECTOR, ANDREA JOY MALING
7589 DELEON, RESHELLE DOMINGO
7590 DELEÑA, JANET STA MARIA
7591 DELEÑA, MA MERCEDES ARMEA
7592 DELFIN, AIRISH POLISON
7593 DELFIN, ANETTE HELEN PALERMO
7594 DELFIN, CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
7595 DELFIN, ILONA JEAN LOSARIA
7596 DELFIN, JESSA TARRAYO
7597 DELFIN, MARK CHEAMBER DACANAY
7598 DELFINO, ALBERT PLAZA
7599 DELFINO, DORIS SATUITO
7600 DELFINO, JENY VI JOSAFAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:154 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 DELGACO, MARIA REYNA ALCUETAS
7602 DELGADO, JIM ELMITA
7603 DELGADO, JO MARIE NABOR
7604 DELIARTE, MARICHU LIBRANDO
7605 DELICA, EDILBERT BERNARDO
7606 DELICA, KATHRYN RAMOS
7607 DELICA, KEVIN BERNARDO
7608 DELICANA, GAIZEL MAE ORELLA
7609 DELICANO, FRANZ BABES ABOBO
7610 DELIG, NESTOR CAHATOL
7611 DELIMA, JESMAR CAÑETE
7612 DELIMA, JESSA SERO
7613 DELIMA, JESSA FLOR VILLANUEVA
7614 DELIMA, NERRA RETIS
7615 DELIMA, VENUS VILLEGAS
7616 DELINA, EARIEL GWEN ASIS
7617 DELINOGUN, NURFADHILAH BASHER
7618 DELIS, AIZA SONON
7619 DELIS, ELWIN HERNANDEZ
7620 DELIS, JOSEPH ALCON CHRIS NARBONITA
7621 DELITO, JOAN TRUGILLO
7622 DELIZO, ANGELICA ASTUDILLO
7623 DELIZO, GLADYS DOMINGO
7624 DELIZO, JOBELLE DEMORIN
7625 DELLAVA, RECIL DORADA
7626 DELLOMAS, DORIS GOLLENA
7627 DELLOMAS, OSCAR SCHINDLER BAGUIPO
7628 DELLOMES, JENEFER DUGUIL
7629 DELLOMES, SAIRYN ACOJIDO
7630 DELLOSA, ARNEL TOLENTINO
7631 DELLOSA, EDMAR JUN HEMOROZ
7632 DELLOSA, EMMALYN SERAS
7633 DELLOSA, MARLON COBRE
7634 DELLOTA, ALAENA MAY ESTEBAN
7635 DELMO, ANTHONY LASCO
7636 DELMO, ROTCHEL MAGALLANES
7637 DELMO, TERESA MAY BERSABAL
7638 DELMONTE, MARIBELL MABAJEN
7639 DELMONTE, MICHELLE BAULA
7640 DELMONTE, SHAYNE AMOSCO
7641 DELORINO, JEPHRE VELARDE
7642 DELOS ANGELES, PATRICK LOGRONIO
7643 DELOS REYES, AIZA JANE PANIO
7644 DELOS REYES, ALLIENNIEL CUSTODIO
7645 DELOS REYES, APRYLLE SHEMM BARRO
7646 DELOS REYES, CORINNE DARAUG
7647 DELOS REYES, CRISTEL JOY DOMETITA
7648 DELOS REYES, CZARINA CLARISSE GREGORIO
7649 DELOS REYES, ENRICO BERBA
7650 DELOS REYES, EZEKIEL SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:155 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 DELOS REYES, FRETESS CRUZ
7652 DELOS REYES, GHIMEL MUSICO
7653 DELOS REYES, HAZEL MAY PEREZ
7654 DELOS REYES, HERBERT DUMAGUIT
7655 DELOS REYES, JASMINE DOLOSA
7656 DELOS REYES, JAYMIL BALOLOY
7657 DELOS REYES, KRIZIA MARIE BAHIO
7658 DELOS REYES, MARIA SHERLIE BUNYI
7659 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE DE CASTRO
7660 DELOS REYES, MENARD GADON
7661 DELOS REYES, MITCH JOE VILLA
7662 DELOS REYES, VIANCA PAMELA SALAZAR
7663 DELOS SANTOS, BERNADETH APALLA
7664 DELOS SANTOS, CHARRY MAE GABRIEL
7665 DELOS SANTOS, CRISTINE IGMEN
7666 DELOS SANTOS, DAYAN DARWEEN QUEDDENG
7667 DELOS SANTOS, EULA EDESSA GARABEL
7668 DELOS SANTOS, GINA JAZMIN
7669 DELOS SANTOS, JAYCEL ELQUIERO
7670 DELOS SANTOS, JEAN IRISH MALANA
7671 DELOS SANTOS, JEDIDIAH VILLARAMA
7672 DELOS SANTOS, JESSICA REALOSA
7673 DELOS SANTOS, JOMAR MANING
7674 DELOS SANTOS, KATHRIN FAYE MAUPAY
7675 DELOS SANTOS, KIARA MAE CARIAZO
7676 DELOS SANTOS, LEAH FLOR EUSTAQUIO
7677 DELOS SANTOS, LEANDER SIMON CORDOVA
7678 DELOS SANTOS, LESLIE JOSE
7679 DELOS SANTOS, LORENS TURINGAN
7680 DELOS SANTOS, NODELIZA VILLALUNA
7681 DELOS SANTOS, ROAN SAGUN
7682 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH JANE HIPULAN
7683 DELOS SANTOS, SONNY CARMONA
7684 DELOS SANTOS, SYRINE REBLANDO
7685 DELOSO, ARLY GALINDO
7686 DELOSO, CRISTAL SANCHEZ
7687 DELPOSO, RICHELLE MAE DEGORIO
7688 DELUBIO, NARPIE JAY MATABERDE
7689 DELUSA, ROSEJEAN VRENELLI SABERON
7690 DELUVIO, SHEILA MAE AURELIO
7691 DEMA-ALA, KERVY BALORAN
7692 DEMAFILES, CHERYL ANNE
7693 DEMAIN, ESTELA ANTONIA GRANDA
7694 DEMAIN, YADE ARUTA
7695 DEMAISIP, LEIZEL BALOYO
7696 DEMANDANTE, ARJOY CABRIGA
7697 DEMAPE, CRISTINA EDAÑO
7698 DEMAPE, JESSA BOHOL
7699 DEMECILLO, RASTY PEPITO
7700 DEMEGILLO, JAME BOY BAYATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:156 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 DEMESA, ABEGAEL MAE DONACAO
7702 DEMETERIO, JEVIS REBATO
7703 DEMETERIO, MARIE JANE CASTRODES
7704 DEMETERIO, NIÑA ARISTOTELES
7705 DEMETILLO, WILHEM BETALAC
7706 DEMETRIO, REYNALDO GARCIO
7707 DEMILLO, HASBELL NG
7708 DEMINGOY, KINKERT ASUERO
7709 DEMIT, ELMER LIGAN
7710 DEMIT, LEIZEL ANTIVO
7711 DEMO, MARIA ALLYN CASTORICO
7712 DEMON, MARY ANN PAMA
7713 DEMONTEVERDE, PRINCESS FUENTEBELLA
7714 DENIOLA, DON FRANCIS DEL MUNDO
7715 DENOLONG, NOVA MAE ZARAGOSA
7716 DENOSO, GLENDA CARANZO
7717 DENOY, BERNADETH BUSTILLOS
7718 DENUM, ALECX FRANCISCA ATIENZA
7719 DENUNA, MARJORIE LACUMBA
7720 DEO, JEANLY VIZMANOS
7721 DEO, JUNILYN MONTECINO
7722 DEOCAMPO, JERRYLEE BALBOA
7723 DEOCAMPO, REAMIE BEDIA
7724 DEOCAMPO, SHEILOU ROSE CALDA
7725 DEODORA, JESSICA SERDAN
7726 DEPIEDRA, RAQUEL AMAR
7727 DEPOSITARIO, RHIA SIAR
7728 DEPOT, GWYNETTE SOLIBA
7729 DEQUEROS, JHON CLARK ALMEROL
7730 DEQUILLA, DANNIELLE ANNE MAGANA
7731 DEQUIÑA, NICELL-AN ENCARNACION
7732 DERAMAS, MYRA BRIOZO
7733 DERECHO, MALL JOHN LINABAN
7734 DERECHO, MELISSA MAY CANTES
7735 DERECHO, WENMART DESLATE
7736 DEREQUITO, HANNAH LEI SIOSON
7737 DERIADA, RHODA FEB LUBATON
7738 DERICO, FAIDAH ENCARNATION
7739 DERIQUITO, ASHLEY OSIAS
7740 DERIZA, RODELYN CAÑAVERAL
7741 DERLA, ERLIE LOZANO
7742 DERLA, MARIE CLEOFE GARCIA
7743 DEROGONGAN, SUHAINE ABDUL-GANI
7744 DERRADA, JOEY LAUREANO
7745 DERY, RICA JANE CABUSAS
7746 DESABAYLA, ANDRES GREFALDO
7747 DESABELLE, ELIZABETH ESPUERTA
7748 DESABILLE, JESSIE DESUCATAN
7749 DESABILLE, JEZEIL DE LA PEÑA
7750 DESABILLE, JOEMARIE SARIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:157 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 DESABILLE, LEA PINGKIAN
7752 DESABILLE, MARICAR CARRANZO
7753 DESALAN, NELLY JANE BAUTISTA
7754 DESCALLAR, BEBERLY ORILLA
7755 DESCALLAR, JERRY RESANDO
7756 DESCALLAR, LIEZYL GASTONES
7757 DESCALSO, KRIZIA PORTO
7758 DESCARTEN, RANDY OLAIS
7759 DESCARTIN, BABES CATALUÑA
7760 DESCARTIN, JOCELYN DE CASTRO
7761 DESEO, DENNIS NUYDA
7762 DESEO, RENANTE DUAVE
7763 DESERVA, MART PRIL PUADA
7764 DESIAR, VENUS LABALAN
7765 DESING, MARIA NIZA LORENA MANUGAS
7766 DESIO, LADY MONICA JUANGA
7767 DESLATE, JAYSON DEITA
7768 DESLATE, WIN JANE BALUERTE
7769 DESOYO, JESSA MAHINAY
7770 DESPABELADERO, MUCOA SARABIA
7771 DESPE, JOANA LUNA
7772 DESPHY, ELSIE MARANDE
7773 DESPI, HERBERT DEJOLDE
7774 DESPI, LANIZA RICA GALERA
7775 DESPUES, NEMIA ALDOVER
7776 DESTACAMENTO, RHEA BAGUHIN
7777 DESTOR, ALEX ANGLAO
7778 DESTURA, GERVI DOGAOJO
7779 DESUPIDA, MARY ANN CUSTUDIO
7780 DESUSA, BILLY JOE SITONES
7781 DETABLAN, OFELIA CEBREROS
7782 DETALLA, RHEA MAE LIBREA
7783 DETERALA, CARLITO ANDAYA
7784 DETROS, CHADDIE JEAN TAUTHO
7785 DEVELOS, RUFFA JEAN SORBITO
7786 DEVERA, VENEDICK ESCUDERO
7787 DEÑO, CHRIS JEAL ALTARIBA
7788 DIABO, CLARISSE MARIE LAPINID
7789 DIACAMUS, LOURDES DEIPARINE
7790 DIACOSA, EGABAL IBANEZ
7791 DIAGMEL, MICHELLE CANTERO
7792 DIAMA, JUSTINE PELLERIN
7793 DIAMANTE, ANNIE CHARITY ESPINOLA
7794 DIAMANTE, LLOYD CHRISTOPHER RIZARE
7795 DIAMNUAN, RAYMOND ANONGOS
7796 DIAMOS, JOHN PAUL ANIBAN
7797 DIAMPUAN, NASIB GENEROSO
7798 DIAMSE, GENESIS BRYAN YANDAN
7799 DIANA, CHRISTINE JOYCE COMETA
7800 DIANA, KIMBERLY ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:158 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 DIANALAN, MOMENA MINALIN
7802 DIANALEN, ASPA MANEGKAD
7803 DIANGCO, ANNA MAE MOLO
7804 DIANING, SHIERELYN MERIN
7805 DIAPOLETTE, JAZEEL ABANILLA
7806 DIATA CRUZ, APRIL DIANNE DAJOYA
7807 DIAWA, ELLESHABETH BIANCA MENDEZ
7808 DIAWE, SHAIMA DIAMAD
7809 DIAZ, ANGEL HONRADO
7810 DIAZ, ANIE OLARTE
7811 DIAZ, ANNA VICTORIA LAGOS
7812 DIAZ, AUREL BATIQUIN
7813 DIAZ, BENJIE RAYMUNDO
7814 DIAZ, ETHELDRIDA DEL MUNDO
7815 DIAZ, FEDERITZY II FORTUNA
7816 DIAZ, FRANZ LEMART POSTANES
7817 DIAZ, JAYSON PAIT
7818 DIAZ, JENELYN NOYNAY
7819 DIAZ, JERAMIN HINOLAN
7820 DIAZ, JEREMIAH MENDOZA
7821 DIAZ, JERIK SANTOYO
7822 DIAZ, JIAN AGUILAR
7823 DIAZ, JOAN AURO
7824 DIAZ, KIRSTEN PAGADUAN
7825 DIAZ, KRISTINA MARIE RIVERA
7826 DIAZ, LOREN SANCHEZ
7827 DIAZ, MARIA CRISTINA PENONIA
7828 DIAZ, MARICEL AGUILAR
7829 DIAZ, MICHAEL RAD PASIONA
7830 DIAZ, PATRICE JADE ALCANTARA
7831 DIAZ, ROSE DEANNA SIMBAJON
7832 DIAZ, ROVELIE MAE DAPUGO
7833 DIAZ, RUTH DIZON
7834 DIBDIB, RIZZA MAE AMBRAD
7835 DICAM, BUTZ BRIAN CALATAN
7836 DICHE, ANGELINE BALINGBING
7837 DICHOSO, MARIA ELMA LABORDO
7838 DICO, EDITHA ABBANG
7839 DICO, JOSE KEVIN BERDON
7840 DICON, MERY ANN RICHELLE FORONDA
7841 DICOS, FLORENCIO JOSE
7842 DICTADO, ANALIZA TACLA
7843 DIDA, GAIL MARIE ESTANTE
7844 DIDUGOL, FLORA MAY GATILAGO
7845 DIEGO, ARTHUR JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS
7846 DIEGO, CLARA CUSTODIO
7847 DIEGO, ELLA LOUIS ELIVERA
7848 DIEGO, RAQUEL PERDON
7849 DIEGO, REYMUND URSUA
7850 DIEGO, SHARON BATANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:159 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 DIEL, MALYN ESTEBAN
7852 DIESTA, CHARLES CAMBIO
7853 DIESTA, NELESTE LASIN
7854 DIEZ, LIZA DIAGO
7855 DIEZ, MARY JANE JUMAWAN
7856 DIEZ, MONALIZA JIMENEA
7857 DIEZ, THRENA MAE GENOVIA
7858 DIEZMO, MITCH GINEZ
7859 DIG, NIEL PATRICK MAÑACAP
7860 DIGA, JEROME JUNE SALCEDO
7861 DIGA, MIKEE MHARIELLE ESCOBIDO
7862 DIGAL, COLEEN MANGARON
7863 DIGAL, JOVE ANN TOSTON
7864 DIGAL, PERLITA PANCHO
7865 DIGAMON, JOCEL ORNADO
7866 DIGAP, DANIEL ROYALES
7867 DIGMAN, JOHN CARLO CONSULTA
7868 DIGNADICE, KEZIAH MAY LORETIZO
7869 DIGNOM, JOCELYN MAE BAUTISTA
7870 DIGUEL, JUBELLE DIBDIBEN
7871 DILAG, DEXIE PIOQUINTO
7872 DILAN, IRISH FERIANIZA
7873 DILAN, JULIANNE LOYOLA
7874 DILANGGALEN, MERIAM MAMA
7875 DILINILA, JIMMY FLORA
7876 DILLERA, DANNA SAN LUIS
7877 DIMA-ARIG, BULKHIYA UMBAR-DIAMLA
7878 DIMAANO, DIVINE KATHLEEN JOYCE DIMAANO
7879 DIMAANO, EDWARD JOHN PANGILINAN
7880 DIMAANO, JANET BATION
7881 DIMABAYAO, JOY IBARDALOZA
7882 DIMACALE, CHERADEE LANDICHO
7883 DIMACALI, ALMA BONIFACIO
7884 DIMACALI, JOANNE ARAULLO
7885 DIMACANGAN, HANNAN TAMANO
7886 DIMACULANGAN, AGNES RAMOS
7887 DIMACULANGAN, GRACIA PLENA MALAPIT
7888 DIMAILIG, RONNALEE UMALI
7889 DIMALALUAN, CRISTAL JOY TONEL
7890 DIMALANTA, ADONIS ANGEL MACALMA
7891 DIMALANTA, ELLER ESGUERRA
7892 DIMALANTA, RESLIE JOY GARCIA
7893 DIMALAO, MARIBEL AWAL
7894 DIMANGADAP, MAEM EMAM
7895 DIMAPILIS, NERLIE RIVERA
7896 DIMAPUNONG, NAJMA ALINGAN
7897 DIMARANAN, ELAINE MEDINA
7898 DIMARUCUT, ROCHELLE LYN CATACUTAN
7899 DIMATANDAY, NOOR ASIA CAPAL
7900 DIMATULAC, ROEL QUIAMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:160 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 DIMAUN, HELEN JOY RAMOS
7902 DIMAUNAHAN, TRIZIA MAY STA ANA
7903 DIMAYACYAC, LADY VEE DETORIO
7904 DIMAYMAY, JENELYN ALBURO
7905 DIMAYUGA, AILENE BRICENIO
7906 DIMO, LOVELYN ZALDIVIA
7907 DIMPAS, FRANCES ANNE OPO
7908 DIMZON, MARIA LUZ LAPAG
7909 DIN, JENNYLYN DE VERA
7910 DIN, NICOLE MAYE PADILLA
7911 DIN-AS, NITH MAGANNON
7912 DINAGUIT, JEAN PULVOS
7913 DINANAS, JULIEBEL
7914 DINDIN, KATHRYN COROT
7915 DINERO, JUNABEL FERNANDO
7916 DINGAL, CHRISTEL
7917 DINGAL, JOHN PAUL LAWAS
7918 DINGALING, GEMMA ANTONIO
7919 DINGCONG, GARL-LYN JAYLO
7920 DINGINBAYAN, ANGELICA PASTRANA
7921 DINGLASA, ANGEL MAE DOMEN
7922 DINGLASA, IRISH BARBAJO
7923 DINGLASAN, ABIGAEL LARAL
7924 DINGLASAN, MARIAN ROBLEDO
7925 DINGLASAN, RUTH VERANO
7926 DINGLE, GIANCARLA MA LORENZO
7927 DINGLE, JAMAICA ALVARO
7928 DINIAY, JOVIE BONAOY
7929 DINIO, BRENDA SOBREPEÑA
7930 DINO, NIÑO ATULI
7931 DINOPOL, LEONILE PANOGALINGA
7932 DINOROG, CHONA DALIGDIG
7933 DINOY, MARGIE BALOYAN
7934 DIOAYAN, VENUS DOMINGO
7935 DIOCERA, ERVIE JOSH TONGOL
7936 DIOCSON, MARLON SABROSA
7937 DIOKNO, ELMER JR MICULOB
7938 DIOKNO, MARK OLIVER FLORES
7939 DIOKNO, NERCY JOY DINLASAN
7940 DIOLA, JAYDAWN CHRISTIAN MAGOS
7941 DIOLA, MARIA NITA PEDREGOSA
7942 DIOLATA, ELAYDIA DOMA
7943 DIOLOLA, MARIA CATHRINA GARCIA
7944 DIOMANO, DANNAH LIZA GLINOGA
7945 DIOMON, SHIRLEY ONG
7946 DIONDO, DESEREE GRACE SANTOS
7947 DIONEDA, EDUARD GERVI DELLOSA
7948 DIONEDA, KRESEL CAPITIN
7949 DIONEO, APRILYN FORTUNA
7950 DIONIDO, MIELADY GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:161 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 DIONIO, GEL APRIL CAMINSE
7952 DIONIO, KENDRICK OMBINA
7953 DIONISIO, ANGELICA CLEMENTE
7954 DIONISIO, HILARION TOLIAO
7955 DIONISIO, JOBELLE PALACIO
7956 DIONISIO, MARICRIS
7957 DIONISIO, RAPHAEL JOHN BERNARDO
7958 DIONISIO, RIA NICOLE JUELA
7959 DIONSON, RIO TITO
7960 DIOQUINO, CHRISTIAN JAY MERCADO
7961 DIOQUINO, KATHLEEN MARIA VALDEZ
7962 DIOQUINO, MA RAIZA AYO
7963 DIOQUINO, PAMELA LAUDE
7964 DIOQUINO, ROMEO AYTONA
7965 DIORES, JULIUS RAY BALUG
7966 DIOSO, CIALYN ANN GUEVARRA
7967 DIOSO, ERWIN CALLE
7968 DIOZON, CHRISTINA LLANETA
7969 DIPAD, MA JOZABETH GUERRERO
7970 DIPALAC, JOHN ROLAND UY
7971 DIPASUPIL, RAY JAY TORION
7972 DIPATUAN, LABIBA BALINDONG
7973 DIPATUAN, SAIMAH PORNEA
7974 DIPOSO, ROWELYN CAMARILLO
7975 DIPUS, GINA LYNNE JULIAN
7976 DIRON, HASMINA TOMAS
7977 DISBARRO, SHEMAY TIMAN
7978 DISCIPULO, CHARMAINE ANNE ROBLES
7979 DISTOR, JUNIE GENESE
7980 DITA, BRENT VERGARA
7981 DITAN, KIMBERLY ZUÑEGA
7982 DITAPAT, EUGENE DIMATACOT
7983 DITCHON, ERIC PELIPOG
7984 DITONA, HYACINTH BASA
7985 DITUCALAN, SITTIE ESNIHAYA MANIRI
7986 DIUMANO, MA CELINA OCAMPO
7987 DIVA, ROEL DAGATAN
7988 DIVINA, JOANA MARIE GAMIZ
7989 DIVINA, JUDALYN GARCIA
7990 DIVINAGRACIA, AL ESPINOSA
7991 DIVINAGRACIA, JEANALEE NAYTE
7992 DIVINAGRACIA, JIEZAN SAGAL
7993 DIVINAGRACIA, JOY STEPHANIE DIZON
7994 DIVINAGRACIA, JUSTINE FABILLAN
7995 DIVINAGRACIA, KATHERINE BERSAMEN
7996 DIVINAGRACIA, MARK JASON DETABLAN
7997 DIVINO, JOSEPH BRYAN RIVERA
7998 DIVINO, SHERRYNETH JUANILLO
7999 DIWA, CHARMAINE CABALUNA
8000 DIWAAS, CAMILLE OGASNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:162 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 DIWATA, LENNIE TABILOG
8002 DIWATA, LOVELY AIZYL ATRACADOR
8003 DIWATA, SHARON SANCHEZ
8004 DIWAYAN, KRISTALYN MARY DIMAS
8005 DIZON, ANNA CLARISA DIZON
8006 DIZON, ARVIN DEYTIQUEZ
8007 DIZON, CHARLITO ESPOSO
8008 DIZON, GRACIEL JOYCE SESE
8009 DIZON, JAN MAYENNE BANGALISAN
8010 DIZON, JAYRIC ANTHONY SANTOS
8011 DIZON, JENICA MAE RAMOS
8012 DIZON, JENNIFER BALANAY
8013 DIZON, JENNLYN YSIP
8014 DIZON, JOSEPH CABRAL
8015 DIZON, JUSTIN ZAY LUZADAS
8016 DIZON, KIMBERLY JOY OLIGARIO
8017 DIZON, LEAH VANESSA ERIKA RUBIO
8018 DIZON, LYRA JEAN SARMIENTO
8019 DIZON, MA ELAINE GUIMOC
8020 DIZON, MARICEL ESCOLANO
8021 DIZON, MICHAEL AUTIANGCO
8022 DIZON, MIKE HENSON TABUNO
8023 DIZON, PRINCESS DIANNE PANLILIO
8024 DIZON, REYNALDO II CAGURANGAN
8025 DIZON, RIA CANDELARIA
8026 DIZON, RUCHES SUTANA
8027 DIÑOSO, MA MARGARITA DELOS SANTOS
8028 DOBLAS, JIMMY CELMAR
8029 DOBLAS, MARILOU PABATANG
8030 DOBLE, AIZA DAWN ABEJERO
8031 DOBLE, ALELI DELA PEÑA
8032 DOBLON, MARICEL BADIOLA
8033 DOCA, JAYMARK CABASAG
8034 DOCA, RIZALDY CONTRERAS
8035 DOCAYSO, RODNEY JONES PALINGPING
8036 DOCDOC, PAMELA ANN LAMATAN
8037 DOCEJO, LOVE LENIE TUMARONG
8038 DOCO, MARIEL PALLONES
8039 DOCTOR, ANJANETTE LUZON
8040 DOCTOR, EMMANUEL TADAY
8041 DOCTOR, ROGELIO JR AG-A
8042 DOCTORA, FERNAN JAY PAMA
8043 DOCUSIN, RENATO FLORES
8044 DODING, NAIMAH BANGGOLO
8045 DODONGAN, KIM TORRENUEVA
8046 DOGUILES, MERLYN VALLEJOS
8047 DOJILLO, RUBY GUNOT
8048 DOLALAS, JULY VIDA OPPUS
8049 DOLAOCO, GRACEL JUNE NAVARRA
8050 DOLAR, CHARRY MAY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:163 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 DOLAR, SHALIMAR PEDROSO
8052 DOLATRE, MAICA CLAIRE OSORIO
8053 DOLENDO, MARYANNE MAE JANE SALEM
8054 DOLERA, JENEVIE GARCIA
8055 DOLIENTE, MICK JONES EDAÑO
8056 DOLIENTE, MOSES IVAN CANTOS
8057 DOLINEN, MARISA ACCATAN
8058 DOLLENTE, EDDIE ESTRAÑERO
8059 DOLLENTE, EDELYN DARIA
8060 DOLLENTES, ROSELA PILLENA
8061 DOLLERO, LANI MARALIT
8062 DOLOIRAS, ANA MARIE DIGO
8063 DOLOJAN, CRISTRISTAN DONATO
8064 DOLOJO, CRIS VINCENT PANOLINO
8065 DOLONG, FE ESCRIBA
8066 DOLOR, JASPER SIA
8067 DOLOR, SHERYL PENDEL
8068 DOLORES, PRINCE LUNGGAY
8069 DOLORZO, LYNDILOU PELAEZ
8070 DOLUNTAP, JOANNE RAE CAYTON
8071 DOMAGAS, ROCEL JUNIO
8072 DOMAIL, ANN LEZETTE LEPITEN
8073 DOMALANTA, ALTESSA SILAN
8074 DOMALANTA, LIEZL DELOS ANGELES
8075 DOMALAON, LIEZEL HONRA
8076 DOMALAON, NELIELYN BERNALDO
8077 DOMALAON, REGINE ECHAGUE
8078 DOMANTAY, LIZLYN FERNANDEZ
8079 DOMANTAY, RONA EMBUIDO
8080 DOMAOAL, CARMELA EMOCLING
8081 DOMASIG, ACQKIAH
8082 DOMASIG, DIVINA BALICOT
8083 DOMASING, JEANNE DESIREE AFABLE
8084 DOMDOMANO, RIANNE JOY GARCIA
8085 DOMENIOS, RIZA JANE SEMINA
8086 DOMENS, CYRIL DELADIA
8087 DOMEON, RODELIE CAPITANIA
8088 DOMER, LENY CAMPO
8089 DOMEREZ, GEMMA DUPOS
8090 DOMETITA, CLETO JR LUSTAN
8091 DOMEYEG, KURT KRIZAR DAGUIO
8092 DOMINES, RELLY BALAYO
8093 DOMINESE, GRACELLE JAMERO
8094 DOMINGO, ANGELU ENRIQUEZ
8095 DOMINGO, BERNADETTE CALACIEN
8096 DOMINGO, BIVERLY DULNUAN
8097 DOMINGO, CHARISSE QUINTOS
8098 DOMINGO, CHARMAIGNE MOLINA
8099 DOMINGO, DANIEL VILLAFUERTE
8100 DOMINGO, DEBIE AVELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:164 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 DOMINGO, DELILAH JOY VERUELA
8102 DOMINGO, DIODEMEL FAYO
8103 DOMINGO, EDMAR JAY TABULA
8104 DOMINGO, EMILY MAGBANUA
8105 DOMINGO, ENRICO SIEGA
8106 DOMINGO, EVELYN PAREDES
8107 DOMINGO, GEANEROSE RAÑON
8108 DOMINGO, GERLENE DEOCAMPO
8109 DOMINGO, HAROLD CELARIO
8110 DOMINGO, JAYSA MANIBOG
8111 DOMINGO, JHONEL CORPUZ
8112 DOMINGO, JIMMY ROXAS
8113 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL ABELLA
8114 DOMINGO, JOHNICA MOLINA
8115 DOMINGO, JONATHAN TORRES
8116 DOMINGO, JONH REY BAÑAS
8117 DOMINGO, KEVIN JOHN SAN DIEGO
8118 DOMINGO, KRIZEL AGDEPPA
8119 DOMINGO, LAREL DAQUIUAG
8120 DOMINGO, MARIBETH ESTEBAN
8121 DOMINGO, MARICHU COCAMAS
8122 DOMINGO, MICHELLE AZARES
8123 DOMINGO, POLITE MONARES
8124 DOMINGO, REDEN RASONABLE
8125 DOMINGO, ROBELITA AGNOTE
8126 DOMINGO, ZANE RAZELLE UBAL
8127 DOMINGUEZ, ALDRIE MADIA
8128 DOMINGUEZ, DONNA GRINGCO
8129 DOMINGUEZ, JENELYN IRANG
8130 DOMINGUEZ, JIESSA JANE JANDOC
8131 DOMINGUEZ, MARICH ANASTACIO
8132 DOMINGUITO, KRIS NIEGAS
8133 DOMINICE, SHYRWYN ATENCIO
8134 DOMIQUEL, MARY KRISTINE QUIBUYEN
8135 DOMONGSAT, JENALYN OGGAS
8136 DOMPALES, JENNYCA MACARAOB
8137 DOMULOT, JAMES NOVINO
8138 DONA-AL, JOHNNY ALWOD
8139 DONASCO, MEA SEBIOS
8140 DONATO, AYRIS ZALDIVIA
8141 DONATO, CECILIA MARCOS
8142 DONATO, KEISHILYN GALVEZ
8143 DONATO, RICHE ORFINADA
8144 DONAYRE, HAIDE HERMIAS
8145 DONDON, JOEL GOMERI
8146 DONDOYANO, OSCAR JR MAGCANTA
8147 DONES, LEILAHNIE FERNANDEZ
8148 DONES, WILBY GACELO
8149 DONGGAYAO, SHAOLINE OMLI
8150 DONGUINES, JOY OQUINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:165 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 DONIDA, CHRISTINE DURAN
8152 DONOR, ANGELA ALEXIA NIEVERA
8153 DONOR, JOMAR BORAC
8154 DONQUE, CARYL JEAN ESPILAR
8155 DOOMA, JOVEN ESPARAR
8156 DOONG, JOANNA MARIE CARREON
8157 DOPLOSO, MARY GRACE FAJA
8158 DORADO, EUNICE BANDAGOSA
8159 DORADO, LORENE ESTALLO
8160 DOREGA, JONATHAN LOPEZ
8161 DORIA, CATHERINE VALDEZ
8162 DORIA, JESTONI ARMAMENTO
8163 DORIA, KAREEM DALE FLORES
8164 DORICO, DANIEL CATIDHUD
8165 DORIG, ARCHIE GAMBUTA
8166 DORIG, MANILYN QUIAPO
8167 DORILAG, GLADYS DELMO
8168 DORINGO, DIVINE HOPE SIBAYAN
8169 DORINGO, DONN CARL GERALDINO
8170 DORMAN, NESAVILLE LOUISE GASPAY
8171 DORO, MERIAM EMMA BUAYEN
8172 DOROJA, AILEEN MAE BAÑEZ
8173 DOROMAL, ANGELIE DOMENISE
8174 DORONGON, VICTOR DUMANGAS
8175 DORONI, FREDA MAE DEL ROSARIO
8176 DORONILA, CHERRY ELI
8177 DORONILA, NEJEROSE MAGSIPOC
8178 DOROSAN, NINEZ OLIVA
8179 DOROTEO, CHAIREZ EWAYAN
8180 DOROTEO, LIZA COSME
8181 DOSDOS, MARSHA BOOC
8182 DOTADO, GERLIE ORTEGA
8183 DOTE, ARLYN BILOG
8184 DOVERTE, HANNAH URTADO
8185 DOVERTE, ROUELLA ABUELO
8186 DOYUGAN, JOVEL CAMARILLO
8187 DOÑA, ZAIRHEEN MERCADER
8188 DREU, ARIEL DEOCAREZA
8189 DREU, ROLDAN MONTER
8190 DRONA, MARIZOL GUTIERREZ
8191 DUA, ALIEZA LUEGA
8192 DUARTE, ARJAY CABEZAS
8193 DUAY, CHAIN CLARIFE MATULAC
8194 DUBLADO, MARY JANE FONTANILLA
8195 DUBLAS, HAZEL ANNE MARIE BACALLA
8196 DUBLIN, ANTONIO PANGANDOYON
8197 DUBLOIS-GUESE, MARIA FE MIOLE
8198 DUCAY, FLORDELIZA EK
8199 DUCAY, MELIDA GABIOLA
8200 DUCAY, PASMIYA PULALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:166 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 DUCENAS, NORNIRESSA PALMA
8202 DUCLAN, JONALYN TOYOKEN
8203 DUCLAN, KAYLYN LUNAG
8204 DUCUSIN, HANNAH JOY ERASQUIN
8205 DUCUSIN, JENNILYN POCSIDIO
8206 DUCUSIN, KRISTOFFER DELMENDO
8207 DUCUSIN, MARITES ALMUETE
8208 DUCUT, FLORDELIZA GUEVARRA
8209 DUCUT, LORILEE AGTUCA
8210 DUCUT, ROSANA CABRERA
8211 DUENAS, PAMELA ABEJERO
8212 DUERME, ANGELO PAYPON
8213 DUERME, NILDA VILORIA
8214 DUEY, EDEN PAQUIBOT
8215 DUEÑO, ANALOU FLORES
8216 DUEÑO, GILBERT BULAMBOT
8217 DUGAN, ANDREW FRANCISCO
8218 DUGAN, ROMMEL MANIEGO
8219 DUGAN, VEA KAY HECERA
8220 DUGANO, HASMINAH SAMANODI
8221 DUGAY, CZIERMAN LUKY GALIZA
8222 DUGAY, GINA ACOB
8223 DUGAY, LAILAH MADANES
8224 DUGAY, MELANIE BIAG
8225 DUGAYO, CRISTINA JARILLA
8226 DUGAYON, IVERSON BALIGOD
8227 DUGE, DAMAYA GUMANSING
8228 DUGOS, ROSELYN MENDEZ
8229 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ELVIE ESTRADA
8230 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOAN JARALVE
8231 DUITES, DONNA LASULA
8232 DULA, RUFFIE ACEBUCHE
8233 DULANGON, JELVEY BALABAT
8234 DULAWAN, MARY JANE PIT-ELAN
8235 DULAWAN, MERCY LOREN CARGANILLA
8236 DULAY, EMERALD MINO
8237 DULAY, LEAH IBITA
8238 DULAY, LESLIE LEE
8239 DULAY, RAUL GABRIEL
8240 DULAYBA, CHARRISE JANE ROCERO
8241 DULCE, SHARIE ANN RANARA
8242 DULDULAO, FLORENCE REYES
8243 DULDULAO, RIO DULCE VALLEDOR
8244 DULFO, EFREN JR MIRAS
8245 DULFO, MARIA EVELINA ALVOR
8246 DULIN, AZIEL GUEVARRA
8247 DULLA, DAISERY MAGON
8248 DULLANO, FERMIN RODOLF JOHN CAABAY
8249 DULLAS, HANNA APAGA
8250 DULLO, ANGELI YTAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:167 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 DULNUAN, ALLAN ANANAYO
8252 DULNUAN, ANGELINA BAYAONA
8253 DULOA, NOR-AIN GAYAK
8254 DULONG, RACHEL BELLEN
8255 DULOS, RASSEL DALION
8256 DULOS, VANESSA GALAN
8257 DULYONGAN, JENNIFER BALAC
8258 DUMA, JHAMYLA CRISSET ROCAMORA
8259 DUMA, PAULA BIANCA MILLO
8260 DUMADARA, MYLEN CORTEZAN
8261 DUMAGAN, JONET ABRAO
8262 DUMAGAY, MELANIE RAMOS
8263 DUMAGUING, NORILYN FERNANDEZ
8264 DUMAGUIT, VICTOR DAGOHOY
8265 DUMAL-IN, SHEARY BETENIO
8266 DUMALABA, LALAHBAE MACALIMBOL
8267 DUMALAG, LUCELDA PILAPIL
8268 DUMALAGA, BRENDA ABELLANOSA
8269 DUMALASA, MARK JIM PEREZ
8270 DUMALO, JAYDEE MARY DAEL
8271 DUMALOAN, LINETTE BANSAG
8272 DUMAMBA, AMILYN MAMALANGKAP
8273 DUMANAS, PRINCESS LYNBEL DIAZ
8274 DUMANDAN, JENNIFER RADA
8275 DUMANGENG, JOSHUA AYDINAN
8276 DUMANGENG, SHEENA BUGNAY
8277 DUMANIEL, LEONISE JEAN VILLARIN
8278 DUMANON, RHEZA COCON
8279 DUMAPIAS, AIREEN TAGACA
8280 DUMAPLIN, GRANT JR DUMANGAS
8281 DUMAQUITA, IRISH MANAGUIT
8282 DUMASIG, MARK ANTHONY GAMBA
8283 DUMAUAL, RIZZA KULONG
8284 DUMAWAL, CRISTINA BULAUAN
8285 DUMDUM, EFREN JR SUMOD-ONG
8286 DUMDUMA, ROSECHEL CLARO
8287 DUMENDEN, KATHERINE GENOBIA
8288 DUMLAO, EMMALYN ACOSTA
8289 DUMLAO, JHEAN MARJORIE ESTRADA
8290 DUMLAO, JHOEMAR FLORES
8291 DUMOCMAT, JENNY DELOS SANTOS
8292 DUMPA, DAN JAVE LLIDO
8293 DUMRIGUE, JINGKY DOCTOR
8294 DUMRIQUE, ZENITH MAE RAÑA
8295 DUNGGAY, RHYZEL PARAGAS
8296 DUNGO, JENNIFER MANALANG
8297 DUNGO, MARCO DUMANACAL
8298 DUNGOG, VANESA BRIONES
8299 DUNLAO, ESTELLE NICA MARIE MENDOZA
8300 DUPA, RUTHCHILLIE GEROMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:168 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 DUPAL-AG, MICHAEL REDIDO
8302 DUPAYA, JENNA ROSE VALDEZ
8303 DUPILAS, NEPOBETH PAJA
8304 DUPITAS, MYLENE ROMEO
8305 DUQUE, ALVEL ROY DADIVAS
8306 DUQUE, CRISTINE MAY PATTUNG
8307 DUQUE, EDUARDO JR MENDOZA
8308 DUQUE, EMNA CANALES
8309 DUQUE, SHIRVIE SHEEN BARRION
8310 DUQUE, VANESSA BITCO
8311 DURA, IRENE KAE ANTIPOLO
8312 DURAGOS, JEANELITA PALCO
8313 DURAN, ARLENE LUCAS
8314 DURAN, CAMILLE VALDEZ
8315 DURAN, JULITO MARIANITO
8316 DURAN, KRISTIAN NIÑO BERMUDEZ
8317 DURAN, MARY BLAISE AGUSTIN
8318 DURAN, MICHAEL JOVE
8319 DURAN, RUSTOM NAVARRO
8320 DURAN, VERONICA ALYZA HUGO
8321 DURANO, CHRISTINE GRACE PINGOS
8322 DURANO, MARIENET CUIZON
8323 DURANTE, LEO TABIA
8324 DURBAN, EDITHA MORALES
8325 DURENS, KRISTINE MAY SONZA
8326 DURO, EDRALYN GILI
8327 DURON, AJILYN LACHAMA
8328 DURON, CLAUDIA BLESS GO
8329 DUROY, GAYLE PANGANORON
8330 DUROY, MARDZ DIANE MIRABEL
8331 DURUIN, APRIL GAY UMOQUIT
8332 DURUIN, DANTE ADVIENTO
8333 DUTERTE, DARRYL PANCHO
8334 DUYAN, AGIE ORANZA
8335 DUYAO, JAN MARC SONICO
8336 DY, ABIGAIL JOY
8337 DY, ANGELO CHRISTOPHER AHYONG
8338 DY, CAROL RAGUINDIN
8339 DY, GLEN BRYAN GATELANG
8340 DY, KATHLEEN DIANNE KEHYENG
8341 DY, RUBIA DOCENA
8342 DYCOCO, DON RICARDO RAMOS
8343 EBARE, JENIFFER RETAZO
8344 EBASAN, CRISTY SIALANA
8345 EBBAH, JERWISA SADJULI
8346 EBDANI, MARYROSE GIL
8347 EBDAO, DIANE JADE CUAY
8348 EBIAS, MAY TABUNAN
8349 EBILANE, LAILANIE DANTAY
8350 EBILLO, HANNAH FULLIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:169 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 EBINA, GERALD KRISTOPHER MONTEROLA
8352 EBOJO, SHARON GENDRALA
8353 EBON, KRISTINE JOY SARMIENTO
8354 EBONITE, JOHN CHRISTOPER NIDOY
8355 EBORA, MELBERT BERANIA
8356 EBOÑA, CATHERINE JOVILLE GOROBAT
8357 EBRADO, ARACELI GERALLA
8358 EBRAHIM, ESMAEL SHARIFF
8359 EBRAHIM, MICHAEL MAMA
8360 EBRAHIM, REIHAN MACUNGAY
8361 EBRAHIM, SAHLIYA ABDULRAHMAN
8362 EBRAHIM, SALIPADA AYAO
8363 EBRAHIM, SAMIA USMAN
8364 EBUENGA, JAY RIC PEÑAREDONDO
8365 EBUENGA, LERMA BUNSOY
8366 EBUÑA, METHABEL LOAYON
8367 ECABEZA, KAYLA MECHELLE ALCERA
8368 ECAL, AISAC CADA
8369 ECALDRE, CRISANTO HILARIO
8370 ECALLA, XENIA PILOTON
8371 ECAP, MARICHU GELIN
8372 ECARMA, RHEA GEMENTIZA
8373 ECARUAN, JEFFREY EBUEN
8374 ECHAGUE, NOEMI TARRAYO
8375 ECHALUCE, KAREEN JANE ALBURAN
8376 ECHANE, SAHARA MARIE
8377 ECHANIQUE, DANIEL PERDIDO
8378 ECHANO, RAYMART NIEL LLEGUE
8379 ECHANOVA, JHOAN KAREN AQUANZA
8380 ECHAVARI, GRAZELLE BATTUELO
8381 ECHAVEZ, JENESSA TUSAN
8382 ECHAVEZ, MARIE BETH ALJAS
8383 ECHAVEZ, PERRY JEAN SURIGAO
8384 ECHAVIA, CARMINA BULLECER
8385 ECHAVIA, MERA SELIM
8386 ECHIVARRE, KIMBERLY GABOY
8387 ECHON, LEAH BELIGON
8388 ECLARINAL, GLADEN GRACE ALAVARTA
8389 ECLARINAL, LESLIE SANTOS
8390 ECLEVIA, SHEILA ANN MAGRATA
8391 ECO, GIEGIE ABELLO
8392 ECO, KATHLENE ANNE SUSON
8393 ECO, ROSE PERALTA
8394 ECO, YOLANDA DE GUZMAN
8395 ECONAR, AL ESPINOZA
8396 ECONG, REGINE DIANO
8397 ECOT, CRISTILA TORNO
8398 ECOT, MARITES ROBENTA
8399 ECOT, RIZA EVE CABILAN
8400 EDA, ANDRE MARIE DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:170 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 EDAN, CHRISTIANA JADE SALCEDO
8402 EDAR, GELDA REGLO
8403 EDARA, MARLON SERVELLITA
8404 EDAÑO, YOLANDA PENDON
8405 EDEJER, AIZA CATHRINA PADIOS
8406 EDELEON, MARIO PIMENTEL
8407 EDEM, RODEL MANZANO
8408 EDER, ALLEN BITANTOS
8409 EDER, EUNICE ABLETES
8410 EDER, FRIENZZY RAZO
8411 EDIC, MAY JOY TIMA-ANG
8412 EDICTO, CHRISTIAN KIM KALAW
8413 EDILLORAN, NOEL JR BATUHAN
8414 EDIM, RONALYN LEGASPI
8415 EDLOY, JESSICA ROCEL COSTANILLA
8416 EDORA, JOHN ANTHONY ROSETE
8417 EDORA, REO MARREN ANGELES
8418 EDQUILANG, MARY CRIS QUITA
8419 EDQUILANG, VILMA
8420 EDRA, RHEA ACOSTA
8421 EDRALIN, IMARY BLANCHE
8422 EDRES, AMAL TAMBI
8423 EDRIS, HANIA SUCOR
8424 EDRIS, PAJAD ALI
8425 EDROSALAN, LEAH DIMACULANGAN
8426 EDUARDO, RICARDO BUCALING
8427 EDUARTE, CHRISTIAN MEDEL CABALLERO
8428 EDUARTE, NOVELYN LUCERO
8429 EDUCALANI, YSABELLE VICTOR
8430 EDUCANO, ROMEO QUINTIN LIRAZAN
8431 EDZA, ZAINUDIN DALANDA
8432 EFONDO, ALLEN JOY TAGACAY
8433 EFONDO, EDSEL EMERSON LOMIBAO
8434 EFREN, JOEMAR KUIZON
8435 EGANA, RISSALINE MAE ESTRADA
8436 EGAY, CARMELA PAGASIAN
8437 EGAY, SARAH VILLAMOR
8438 EGAÑA, JANELLE NAELGAS
8439 EGIDO, ELLA VIERNES
8440 EGLORIA, CRISALLY DAPO
8441 EGMALIS, RUSSIA LEI GOMEYAC
8442 EGONA, JANRY PANTALITA
8443 EGONIO, NHOR JOHN TUAZON
8444 EGOS, ROSEMARIE RELATADO
8445 EGTAPEN, MENDY LONTOC
8446 EGUIA, MARK GIM MATA
8447 EGUIA, SHIRLEY DIMAANDAL
8448 EGUIA, WENDEL JAY JULIAN
8449 EGUILLON, MARY FRANCES ESMILLA
8450 EGUINTO, JANETH CATUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:171 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 EHICAN, RISHEL TIBLAC
8452 EJEM, JOLLY NELLY AGUSTIN
8453 EJERCITO, MARIANNE LEALA
8454 EJERCITO, RHEANN LAPIAD
8455 EJORCADAS, MARY JULIENE ABAC
8456 EJURANGO, CHRISTINE IRENE VILLORDON
8457 ELAG, JESUS JR CAPITAL
8458 ELAHE, LENETH LYN BALAY-ODAO
8459 ELAPE, MARK JOSEPH PETALLO
8460 ELARCO, MARJORIE LEGADA
8461 ELARCO, MICHELL RESPETO
8462 ELARDO, JANICELYN ANASARIAS
8463 ELARDO, LACKYLYN REYES
8464 ELATICO, ABRAHAM TABOSO
8465 ELATICO, MAC QUISA GUEÑARES
8466 ELAZEGUI, PATRICIA DENISE CARITATIVO
8467 ELCA, CAMILLE MAGHIRANG
8468 ELCANO, ROSEVIE BALLESCAS
8469 ELCARTE, HANNA LLOSAS
8470 ELCARTE, REYNA TRAYA
8471 ELEAZAR, CHERYL FAMADOR
8472 ELEAZAR, MARY LHYN
8473 ELEAZAR, PHELCA MAGDAYAO
8474 ELECCION, ANGELEE GEVEROLA
8475 ELECCION, LOUIE JANE TUMILAP
8476 ELEGINO, LYNNE MANINGO
8477 ELEGINO, MARICEL CATIPAY
8478 ELEGIO, NENA LAROYA
8479 ELEM, JOSHUA ACE OLIVEROS
8480 ELEM, RENA LUARDO
8481 ELENTORIO, JUNIE DIAZ
8482 ELEPTICO, ARIEL DENOSTA
8483 ELER, EVA MAY TECSON
8484 ELERIA, RUSTOM RODRIGO
8485 ELESTERIO, VIRGINIA ROMUL
8486 ELEVADO, JUTTA ACIDO
8487 ELEW, JOSEPH JESPER OLVIDADO
8488 ELICANAL, KATHERINE SUMANDAL
8489 ELICOT, JAKE ENORIO
8490 ELICOT, MARY DIVINE OZARAGA
8491 ELIGINO, NIÑO RONELLE MATEO
8492 ELIGIO, WILLIAM MENDOZA
8493 ELIJAN, KEMVER LEE VINGNO
8494 ELIOT, VANESA CLARISE MOLOS
8495 ELIPE, MARILYN COROS
8496 ELIQUIO, EMALYN MATEO
8497 ELISAN, ROMEO JR MICABEL
8498 ELIVADO, CHARLENE CRISTOBAL
8499 ELIZA, SHARMAINE RIVERA
8500 ELIZAGA, PATRICIA ANNE CLEOFAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:172 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 ELIZAN, EXEKIEL ED ABARRACOSO
8502 ELIZARES, ALBERT BARRIOS
8503 ELIZES, RYAN ALBERT BALANE
8504 ELLA, JASON GUTANG
8505 ELLA, JOJO CONCESO DELA PIÑA
8506 ELLAMIL, MENCHIE BALUNGAYA
8507 ELLO, HANNAH MAY HISOLA
8508 ELLO, MARIA DEL MAR MAMANGUN
8509 ELLOMER, GUILLER ATILANO
8510 ELLORAN, LOUELLA CAUSING
8511 ELLORANDO, ELLEN GRACE MENDOZA
8512 ELLORIN, KRISTINE MAY LACAMBRA
8513 ELLORIN, MARIA FE ARCILLAS
8514 ELMIDO, SORAYA RAGAY
8515 ELNAR, MARGIE RABANO
8516 ELNAS, AIVORY DURIAS
8517 ELORDE, JAYNNE KRENEATH ORIAS
8518 ELORDE, JOGELYN MALINAO
8519 ELPANAG, CLARESA SALVA
8520 ELPEDES, JUVELENE GAYNILO
8521 ELQUIERO, MARIAN ALCANTARA
8522 ELTAGONDE, JEZZEL CAÑETE
8523 ELUMBARING, CONNIE PELIGRINO
8524 ELUMBARING, LEIZEL SARITA
8525 ELUMBARING, MAE LANIE AQUIT
8526 EMANIG, MARIBEL MAHILUM
8527 EMBALSADO, FRANCHESKA MERCADO
8528 EMBANECIDO, MELANIE VARONA
8529 EMBATE, CATHERINE TADENA
8530 EMBIADO, NIETZCHE GARCIA
8531 EMBLAN, WENIEL ALBAO
8532 EMBODO, MARK ANTHONY ZASON
8533 EMBOLTORIO, JOY DELA CRUZ
8534 EMBOLTORIO, MERRY ANNE DIZON
8535 EMBORGO, JULIE-ANN MAE CLERIGO
8536 EMBORIS, GLENDELYN NARCISO
8537 EMBRADO, LIESEL WINDE ROSALES
8538 EMBUDO, CHRISTINE JANE BASTIDA
8539 EMETERIO, B-JAY MEMAN
8540 EMHAY, BRIAN OMAÑA
8541 EMIA, MARCIAL JR CARRIAGA
8542 EMINGA, MARIA URDUJA BITO
8543 EMIT, CAREN ROSE SAGRE
8544 EMIT, MARIZ JAMANDRON
8545 EMJI, MUSTAPHA IBIL
8546 EMMANG, OFELIA GONAYON
8547 EMOC, JONAFEL BULI-E
8548 EMOYLAN, QUEENIE AGUILO
8549 EMPEDRADO, IAN REY APELANIO
8550 EMPELIS, ANNA SHIELLA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:173 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 EMPERADO, ELSA MAE TUBA
8552 EMPERIO, REALYN SARIO
8553 EMPEYNADO, VIZ’ DOURNEY MOAY
8554 EMPIG, CHARMAE ESCOBAÑEZ
8555 EMPLEO, EMMALYN VARGAS
8556 EMPUERTO, EULJEM FE CABALDE
8557 EMPUESTO, JIMMYFER TUTOR
8558 ENANORIA, JERRAH MAE NADELA
8559 ENAYO, LENY ANN SOON
8560 ENCABO, CHARMAINE BURLAT
8561 ENCABO, CHRISTALINE KAYE ALVAREZ
8562 ENCABO, JOE KENNETH ROSALIA
8563 ENCABO, MABEL AGDA
8564 ENCARNACION, ALBERT GALACIO
8565 ENCARNACION, EVELYN DE VERA
8566 ENCARNACION, JEROME TOLOSA
8567 ENCARNACION, MA MYRA LOBRIO
8568 ENCARNACION, REYMART BERBON
8569 ENCARNACION, ROME DE LA VEGA
8570 ENCARNADO, ERNAN CATACATA
8571 ENCARNADO, JECEL VILLAFLOR
8572 ENCARNADO, THEA EUNICE MATILLANO
8573 ENCILAN, MARY JEAN BITALO
8574 ENCINA, LYKA CRYSTEL JOY ISIDRO
8575 ENCINARES, R-JAY GAYTA
8576 ENCINAS, DOROTEA ELLA
8577 ENCISO, ANGELICA ALBORNOS
8578 ENCISO, RENZ CARLO BAYLON
8579 ENCLUNA, LINDON JAY IBALLA
8580 ENCONADO, MIA LUISA LAVARIAS
8581 ENDAB, GEMMA TAMBIS
8582 ENDEREZ, LILIBETH PADILLA
8583 ENDERIO, JERRY JR GERONDIO
8584 ENDINO, JEMER APATAN
8585 ENDINO, JUDYLYN BAYSON
8586 ENDITA, DANICA ELLAIZA CASIA
8587 ENDONG, HARMON JUBAN
8588 ENDOZO, RAYMART SINGREMOTO
8589 ENDRENAL, CARL SIEGMUND MAPALAD
8590 ENDRIGA, EMMANUEL ABIOL
8591 ENDRINA, BREZILDA TEJADA
8592 ENDRINA, JUNALYN SAROL
8593 ENDRINA, RUEL
8594 ENDRINAL, JEAN CARLA ANGCAO
8595 ENDRINAL, MA NAIDA LEYVA
8596 ENEM, JOSELLENE DELA CRUZ
8597 ENERIA, JOMELET CASTA
8598 ENERLAN, PRECIOUS SIMONETTE
8599 ENERO, DINA NEBRIDA
8600 ENFECTANA, JANE MAY URRUTIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:174 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 ENG-ENGA, ALDRICH KURT YAG-AO
8602 ENGALAN, NORA SABLANDE
8603 ENGALING, JUNREY SANGALIA
8604 ENGALLA, JAY-ILEEN LINGANAY
8605 ENGALLA-CERNA, JOIELYN JIE LINGANAY
8606 ENGANE, JOYLIEN MAE LARUPAY
8607 ENGAÑO, GEJAZYHLLE PEDE
8608 ENGBINO, LOVEJOY PELPINOSAS
8609 ENGLIS, GRACE EVANGELISTA
8610 ENGLIS, YVONNE CUER
8611 ENGO, SHANTA MAE GOMBA
8612 ENGUITO, DOLLY DIEZ
8613 ENGUITO, RHEJIELYN ZABALLERO
8614 ENIDE, MAILYN ANAGAP
8615 ENIOLA, MARY CRIS ONTOLAN
8616 ENOCH, JENNEVEB NAPARAN
8617 ENOPIA, JEWEL MAY BALDONIDO
8618 ENOPIA, JOHN PAUL BACANI
8619 ENRICOSO, LOIDA AMAR
8620 ENRIOLA, DARWIN REBAMBA
8621 ENRIQUEZ, ARIELLE FLORES
8622 ENRIQUEZ, CRYSTALENE CABALO
8623 ENRIQUEZ, CUOKIN CATAM-ISAN
8624 ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA PINTO
8625 ENRIQUEZ, FAULET GALE BARRIOS
8626 ENRIQUEZ, FLO JANE LEAÑO
8627 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL JACILDO
8628 ENRIQUEZ, JOSHUA II PEREZ
8629 ENRIQUEZ, MAE-ANN ZUELA
8630 ENRIQUEZ, MARK BRYAN SANTOS
8631 ENRIQUEZ, NAZARETH-MARIE DOLOR
8632 ENRIQUEZ, PRINCESS AMOR TAMPUS
8633 ENSIL, JENIFER TALUKSOY
8634 ENTEÑA, MARICEL PORLARES
8635 ENTONG, ALCHIE PLACEROS
8636 ENTRINA, ANGELECA PASKO
8637 ENTUNA, ARMIDA DIOSO
8638 ENTUSIASMO, IVY ROSE CAGAMPANG
8639 EPA, MAILYN AGUILAR
8640 EPAN, SHERILYN FUENTES
8641 EPE, LOIJIE LAMOSTE
8642 EPETIA, MARK ANTHONY BUENVIAJE
8643 EPIS, DAVID GORGONIO
8644 EPIS, JHOVANE GULTIAN
8645 EPISCOPE, MARK GLENN QUILATES
8646 EQUIBAL, JOHN JOHN GOZON
8647 EQUINIA, DANIELYN CATALLA
8648 EQUIPAJE, JEFFREY MISTADES
8649 ERANA, DIANNE TAN
8650 ERANO, NERISSA ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:175 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 ERASGA, RECHELLE SALAZAR
8652 ERBITE, ANDREA ARGUELLES
8653 ERECILLA, MYLEEN JOY SEDANTO
8654 ERECRE, MELLE MAVREEN VAGILIDAD
8655 EREDIA, DEJEN SALVADOR
8656 ERESIN, MELANIE SANO
8657 EREVE, HEROWIN MONTOYA
8658 ERFE, RUSSEL
8659 ERIVERA, JAYMAR LORITO
8660 ERLANO, JENNY RAMOS
8661 ERMAC, CHERRY
8662 ERMAC, MA THERESA CAPUTOLAN
8663 ERMEJE, JOHN REY PINEDA
8664 ERMINO, MA LIZA RAMOS
8665 ERMIO, GERINO OSTAN
8666 ERMITANIO, JOAN SUNGA
8667 ERMITAÑO, CATHLEEN MIRELLA BONDOC
8668 EROA, JERIC PERFIÑAN
8669 EROA, LEY ANN MANGAMPO
8670 EROISA, GLADY GASPAY
8671 EROLES, LAY ANN SALLY SALAMILLAS
8672 ERONG, JERALYN TALINGGAS
8673 EROY, NESTOGEN ARCEO
8674 ESAGA, NIÑA JENESIS CORPUZ
8675 ESBERTO, MELINDA PUGONG
8676 ESBIETO, JO MARI DE LOS SANTOS
8677 ESCABARTE, GLYDALE JOHN GENEROSO
8678 ESCABILLAS, JESREL HERNAN
8679 ESCABILLAS, VERONICA TOGONON
8680 ESCALA, MARVIN MONTANO
8681 ESCALADA, LYCELDA SOLATORIO
8682 ESCALADA, MARY ANTONETTE ESMEÑO
8683 ESCALANTE, DANILO JR TADAY
8684 ESCALANTE, FERDINAND VELACRUZ
8685 ESCALANTE, JHONA LAMSEN
8686 ESCALANTE, JOAN TAYAS
8687 ESCALANTE, JOVER DILOY
8688 ESCALANTE, MARIZTEL PIPIT
8689 ESCALANTE, MARK BOLANTE
8690 ESCALANTE, MICHELLE LOU BABANTO
8691 ESCALANTE, MYKA VENISE LUCLUCAN
8692 ESCALANTE, ROMMEL HERNANDEZ
8693 ESCALDERON, RONICK ESTOLAS
8694 ESCALERA, TIFFANY JOYCE ABALECIO
8695 ESCAMILLAS, JOMEL VILLAPANDO
8696 ESCANDALLO, MARY GRACE HEREDIA
8697 ESCANDER, MIRALUNA LATOZA
8698 ESCANILLA, MARILOU CABUSAS
8699 ESCANILLAS, RENIEL AMANCIO
8700 ESCANO, MA KARLA SALAYSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:176 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 ESCANO, MARY GRACE HARI
8702 ESCAPULAR, CLAREN JUN CAHIMARI
8703 ESCARCHA, CHRISTIAN JOY AMANTE
8704 ESCARDA, RESURRECCION LEONIDO
8705 ESCAREZ, LENIE RAMILO
8706 ESCAREZ, ROSEMARIE LOU ESTOPACE
8707 ESCARIAGA, MICHELLE MIGUEL
8708 ESCARILLO, KATE IVY CONGE
8709 ESCARIO, KYLIE RIA ROSELLOSA
8710 ESCARO, GINA LIBUTAN
8711 ESCARPE, JORDAN GARGAR
8712 ESCARRO, CORINA RONDAIN
8713 ESCASINAS, ARCHIE ALBERCA
8714 ESCASINAS, JANE SUICO
8715 ESCASINAS, JO-MARIE
8716 ESCASINAS, RONILO MELYANG
8717 ESCAÑO, BERNARDITO JR SEBASTIAN
8718 ESCAÑO, MARJUN SERBO
8719 ESCOBAL, JEROME MELANCOLICO
8720 ESCOBAL, REYBEN SACALA
8721 ESCOBAÑAS, GABRIEL FALLER
8722 ESCOBAÑEZ, ANGELICA JESSA SULADAY
8723 ESCOBIDO, AMIRA SANTOS
8724 ESCOBIDO, MA THERESA BOLOS
8725 ESCOBIN, SILMER BULAK
8726 ESCOL, PETER JUNE BARAQUIA
8727 ESCOLANO, JENVERLYN EGLIANE
8728 ESCOLAR, MARIA ELVIRA GERAGA
8729 ESCOLAR, MELANIE SAVILLA
8730 ESCONDE, KIMBERLY CODERA
8731 ESCONDE, RENIELL HERNANDEZ
8732 ESCORA, ELEIAS CASILAGAN
8733 ESCORPESO, AIZA GERONA
8734 ESCORPESO, PAMELA JANE GUERRA
8735 ESCOTE, JAYPEE ABRYL YSULAT
8736 ESCOTE, MICHELLE GOHELDE
8737 ESCOTO, PANIE LUCRIÑO
8738 ESCOVER, SAIRA BAUTISTA
8739 ESCRIBA, CHRISTIAN MIER CALAMPIANO
8740 ESCUADRO, ERIC FARAON
8741 ESCUADRO, MHERRY MAE GARCIA
8742 ESCUADRO, PAULO GONZAGA
8743 ESCUADRO, RYLKENT PALAG
8744 ESCUADRO, SWETZEL EBENGA
8745 ESCUBIN, ALYSSA JANINE LUMA
8746 ESCUBRO, ARJELYN DELEQUIÑA
8747 ESCUDERO, AGNES NIEVA
8748 ESCUDERO, LAWRENCE TUMAROY
8749 ESCUETA, RONNIE HERNANDEZ
8750 ESCUIN, KIMBERLY DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:177 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 ESCUTON, CRESINCIA ENTRENA
8752 ESDRELON, MICHELLE JOYCE SOLIS
8753 ESEQUE, JUDY MAE OPIANA
8754 ESGUERRA, ADONIS GARCIA
8755 ESGUERRA, JOHN PAUL TAMAYO
8756 ESGUERRA, MARY GRACE ESTACIO
8757 ESGUERRA, RENNETH MAGTALAS
8758 ESGUERRA, ROSEMARIE ESTACIO
8759 ESIC, MA YVETTE PAJARILLA
8760 ESLAO, MERRY JOY TONGIO
8761 ESLETA, GUIA ANGELICA PEREZ
8762 ESLIT, JERWIN ABACIAL
8763 ESMAEL, NORPIA POLAO
8764 ESMAEL, SAHOOD ISRAEL
8765 ESMAIL, ANSARY ABUBACAR
8766 ESMAIL, RAIJANIFA TAHIR
8767 ESMEJARDA, RICA ANN ABELEDA
8768 ESMERALDA, KRIZZA MERYL PASCUAL
8769 ESMERALDA, WALTER QUINTAO
8770 ESMERIA, BRYAN MARI
8771 ESMERIA, CHARIS DONGDONG
8772 ESMERIA, RAZELLE FERRERAS
8773 ESMERNA, CHARLEN MAAWA
8774 ESMERO, JOHN KIM PANILAGA
8775 ESMERO, SARA CAPAYAS
8776 ESOLE, MARY JOY CASTILLO
8777 ESON, AIMAN SIWA
8778 ESOY, IKE VAEL
8779 ESOY, JENIE RIBLORA
8780 ESPACIO, MYRA SADIO
8781 ESPADA, KEITH BAÑES
8782 ESPAGO, THEA ANNADETTE DELA CRUZ
8783 ESPALLARDO, IAN PESQUERA
8784 ESPANTO, CHARLINE BANTAYAN
8785 ESPANUEVA, RICKY JUNE TACASAN
8786 ESPARAGOZA, CLENJAN ESPAÑOLA
8787 ESPARAGOZA, VON ALKUINO
8788 ESPARAR, BREN DE LA CRUZ
8789 ESPARAR, JAMIL MATAS
8790 ESPARAS, JENERICK BUYO
8791 ESPARCIA, MARY ANGELA LAMIGO
8792 ESPARES, BRYAN BARQUILLA
8793 ESPARES, EDWIN DIONIO
8794 ESPARES, JEMAR ALMORADIE
8795 ESPARES, VILLA VILLAMOR
8796 ESPARRAGO, JOSE AGAO
8797 ESPARRAGUERRA, SANDY REJUSO
8798 ESPARTERO, JOY
8799 ESPARTERO, KRISTINE MAE SERRANO
8800 ESPAYOS, JOHN MARTIN MANLAPAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:178 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 ESPAÑA, CLARIZE ANN DEL CARMEN
8802 ESPAÑA, JERGENIE RED RIGDAO
8803 ESPAÑA, JOVELYN PASCUA
8804 ESPAÑA, KRISTINA MARIE LLANOS
8805 ESPAÑO, RICA MAE BISIN
8806 ESPAÑOL, BERNADITH PARAN
8807 ESPAÑOL, MARIA RUBINAE GOROSIN
8808 ESPAÑOL, RACHEL SALONGA
8809 ESPAÑOLA, CLARICE PASCO
8810 ESPAÑOLA, JESTINE VILLANUEVA
8811 ESPAÑOLA, MYRA DEBITA
8812 ESPAÑOLA, RUBYROSE REY
8813 ESPAÑOLA, VALENTINA SINGABOR
8814 ESPE, CHRISTIAN MARTIN
8815 ESPECIAL, MARIA MILAGROS GOZO
8816 ESPEJO, EUGENE KURT JAMES CASTILLET
8817 ESPEJO, GLORIE ANN MAE CALIBOSO
8818 ESPEJO, MARIA CONSUELO TORRIJOS
8819 ESPEJO, NEAL NIKKO DOCTOR
8820 ESPELETA, LEONARD ALLEN HICANA
8821 ESPELITA, ALMIRA BUCASAS
8822 ESPELITA, ROSE JEAN SIADO
8823 ESPENIDA, JANE HULAR
8824 ESPENIDO, JACQUELOU NOGALIZA
8825 ESPENILLA, EDELIZA BARRUN
8826 ESPENILLA, LEIZL DELA CRUZ
8827 ESPERA, JONA MORILLA
8828 ESPERA, SHELLA AGOSTO
8829 ESPERANZA, LYNDEL ERNE
8830 ESPERANZATE, GRACE ANN UY
8831 ESPERANZATE, JOSHUA UY
8832 ESPERIDA, LI ANNE ALOLOR
8833 ESPERIDA, MARY ANTONETTE PORLAS
8834 ESPERILA, CARLA MARIE BALEDOY
8835 ESPERO, MARIUS GLEEN GONZALES
8836 ESPESO, MARY ANN VISITACION
8837 ESPEÑA, NORYJEAN DOMETITA
8838 ESPIEL, JAYSON ERONG
8839 ESPINA, ARJIE DUALLO
8840 ESPINA, JOCELYN IGOT
8841 ESPINA, LEONELL ALONZO
8842 ESPINA, NHAD ANTHONY PASCUAL
8843 ESPINA, RIZA PAPA
8844 ESPINAR, ED MARY JOY ELJERA
8845 ESPINAS, ALYSSA MAE CONDES
8846 ESPINAS, ARIS REX DUARTE
8847 ESPINAS, JOJAMELIN FILOSOPO
8848 ESPINELI, JIMUEL LEMITA
8849 ESPINO, CHERRY MAE DELFIN
8850 ESPINO, CHRISTOPHER PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:179 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 ESPINO, JAYRALD
8852 ESPINO, MARY KRIS MIRAL
8853 ESPINO, MERCY JOY SANCHEZ
8854 ESPINO, PAUL ADRIAN CALUAG
8855 ESPINOL, JEROME RODRIGO
8856 ESPINORIO, MARY GLADYS CONDE
8857 ESPINOSA, BLEZELDA AGOYAOY
8858 ESPINOSA, CECILIA TAGSIP
8859 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN SIMBULAN
8860 ESPINOSA, DARLENE ELLENDA CORTUNA
8861 ESPINOSA, EDWARD LADRERA
8862 ESPINOSA, FAITH LAURENCE BRAGA
8863 ESPINOSA, JAMES CEJAS
8864 ESPINOSA, JIE ANNE MALIMBAN
8865 ESPINOSA, JOSEPH CORONEL
8866 ESPINOSA, JOVANI GONZALGO
8867 ESPINOSA, JOWELA MAE TORMON
8868 ESPINOSA, MAREEZELLE ARCE
8869 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE SALSALIDA
8870 ESPINOSA, MENCHIE VENTEROSO
8871 ESPINOSA, PATRICIA MARIE TIBACAY
8872 ESPINUEVA, LOVE JOY EBERO
8873 ESPINUEVA, TERESA DE VERA
8874 ESPIRITO, FIEVEN PUNO
8875 ESPIRITU, ALMIRA GENERAO
8876 ESPIRITU, CARMEN SORIANO
8877 ESPIRITU, GIAN GIAN CARLO YANGA
8878 ESPIRITU, JENNY JOY GARCIA
8879 ESPIRITU, JESSIE SOLIS
8880 ESPIRITU, KRIZZIA NICOLINE
8881 ESPIRITU, MA ROCHELLE ROSE AGURA
8882 ESPIRITU, NELSON AGBANLOG
8883 ESPIRITU, ROXANNE CATAHAN
8884 ESPIRITU, VON JERRICK TADIA
8885 ESPIRITU, XYRHYLL JAYRON PIMENTEL
8886 ESPITA, JESSA ALVESTER
8887 ESPITAL, YSCELINE LABORES
8888 ESPIÑA, ROSELLA ADORA
8889 ESPLAGO, BEVERLY GUASIS
8890 ESPLANA, JOSEPHINE DUNGAOL
8891 ESPLANA, LOVELY DON
8892 ESPLEGUERA, FRECIL ARREGLADO
8893 ESPONILLA, KRISTELYN PARDO
8894 ESPONILLA, PRINCE FRANDEL ACQUIAT
8895 ESPRA, MA ALMIRA BUTON
8896 ESPULGAR, MARJORIE
8897 ESQUEJO, SHEILA CABRAL
8898 ESQUIERDO, JAMES ANDERSON NAGUTOM
8899 ESQUIERDO, JOAN REGUYA
8900 ESQUIERDO, MYLENE PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:180 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 ESQUILA, DEDGIE AMANTE
8902 ESQUILON, JOHN MARK LOSANDE
8903 ESQUIVEL, MARCHITA BASCOS
8904 ESRAEL, ZHAMMER DIMAGNAONG
8905 ESTABAYA, GLORIA DIPAD
8906 ESTABILLO, ALDRIN ANGKAY
8907 ESTABILLO, IZA MARI ARGUELLES
8908 ESTABILLO, MARIA THERESA BALA
8909 ESTABILLO, RICA TORINO
8910 ESTACIO, DENNIS LEONCIO
8911 ESTACIO, MA ALEXIS DELA CRUZ
8912 ESTACIO, MA MICHAELA AGAPE DELA CRUZ
8913 ESTADILLA, TOM ARVIN SULAYAO
8914 ESTALILLA, BERNADETTE VILLASAN
8915 ESTANDARTE, THOMAS MIGUEL ARDIENTE
8916 ESTANGKI, JENNILYN PORIN
8917 ESTANGKI, MARIPAZ PORIN
8918 ESTANISLAO, DENNIS RONQUILLO
8919 ESTAVILLO, ARIAN SARMIENTO
8920 ESTAYO, JOHN EDWARD SORIANO
8921 ESTAÑA, KRIS LORAINE AVANCE
8922 ESTAÑO, JEAN ATIG
8923 ESTAÑOL, DOMINE RAY NUÑEZ
8924 ESTEBAN, EUNICE JOY ABION
8925 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER SERA
8926 ESTEBAN, JONA MAE FIAO-AG
8927 ESTEBAN, KATHERINE SANTIAGO
8928 ESTEBAN, KRIZELLE JOY PULIDO
8929 ESTEBAN, RODEL GUMAWA
8930 ESTEFANI, LEA MENES
8931 ESTENZO, LEOJANDRA ACOSTA
8932 ESTERON, JEFFREY VALDEZ
8933 ESTEVES, JANICE ARLOS
8934 ESTEVES, JERRY RESPICIO
8935 ESTIANDAN, MAE SINAGPULO
8936 ESTIBAL, JOAHNA MANUZON
8937 ESTILLERO, RODITH VILLALON
8938 ESTILLORE, LE ME JEN FLORES
8939 ESTILONG, NEIL CHRISTOPHER SIDDAYAO
8940 ESTIMO, LARA JADE JUBAN
8941 ESTINOPO, ARBIE MARANGE
8942 ESTINOPO, RHODA JAVIER
8943 ESTIOCO, ROSE JANE DELA CRUZ
8944 ESTIOLA, ROWENA TILACAS
8945 ESTIPONA, MARIA CARLA MACALINDONG
8946 ESTOCAPIO, EURIKA INNAH ALYZA MURANO
8947 ESTOCONING, CHERRY MAE LOBINO
8948 ESTOJERO, WINTON CAÑETE
8949 ESTOLAS, CHARLES WILSON II MAGALONG
8950 ESTOLAS, MARA SEPRIMA MACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:181 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 ESTOLLOSO, SARAH JEAN RAYMUNDO
8952 ESTOLOGA, CHRISTINE MAE MARZON
8953 ESTONACTOC, JOSEPH ISIDRO
8954 ESTONANTO, RUBY ANN ESPENIDA
8955 ESTONILO, ANGELO MAGTIRA
8956 ESTOQUE, JUDELYN SEGUNDO
8957 ESTOQUE, ROBERT RICARDO
8958 ESTORCA, PATRICIA ELLAINE ROJAS
8959 ESTORCO, MARIBETH BAGUHIN
8960 ESTORCO, SYLVESTER LOURIZ TAVORA
8961 ESTORES, RAIZA GRACE AUJERO
8962 ESTORGIO, NECIE AÑASCO
8963 ESTORIA, JUNELYN DIVINAGRACIA
8964 ESTOROSOS, LESLIE LOSBAÑOS
8965 ESTORQUE, CLAISEN GENE ENORME
8966 ESTORQUE, JONNEL LANDRITO
8967 ESTOYA, JARLYN RUBLICO
8968 ESTOYA, JOVEN IROL DE LA CRUZ
8969 ESTOYA, JUNALYN TACALDO
8970 ESTOYA, MARIFE ALMAREZ
8971 ESTRABON, BLESSY MAE VILLARITO
8972 ESTRADA, CRISTY JOHN TUPAN
8973 ESTRADA, ETHEL ANGELIC OLIVERAS
8974 ESTRADA, GABRIEL GEUSEFFE VILLEGAS
8975 ESTRADA, JOEL QUIRANTE
8976 ESTRADA, JOY LUCEÑO
8977 ESTRADA, JUSTINE PARUNGAO
8978 ESTRADA, KAZEL ANNE SALAZAR
8979 ESTRADA, LYKA ARAYA
8980 ESTRAEL, ARIANNE MAE CABELIN
8981 ESTRELLA, DENNIS MURILLO
8982 ESTRELLA, ERIKA MAE CUERDO
8983 ESTRELLA, JERALDINE PUSO
8984 ESTRELLA, JESSA BLAISE ABALLE
8985 ESTRELLA, JOCEL MAGDALAGA
8986 ESTRELLA, LECILLE CUBELO
8987 ESTRELLA, MARIA KATRINA LAGAO
8988 ESTRELLA, MARY EMMANUELLE GUMATAY
8989 ESTRELLA, MERRY JOY ALBANIA
8990 ESTRELLA, MICHELLE EMPUERTO
8991 ESTRELLA, MYRA GRACE BALIC
8992 ESTRELLA, RYAN DAVE LEE
8993 ESTRELLA, SUSANA MANGALIAG
8994 ESTRELLADA, RETCHIE RAGANAS
8995 ESTREMOS, BRIELOU DOFELEZ
8996 ESTREMOS, CHERRYL GARCIANO
8997 ESTRERA, GLADYS FEL TOÑACAO
8998 ESTRERA, HILBERT SAMPAN
8999 ESTRERA, REYNALYN
9000 ESTROSAS, LUCKY LYNNE ELUMBARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:182 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 ESTUDILLO, ALLEN ROSE FAUSTINO
9002 ESTUDILLO, MARJELYN ONITA
9003 ESTUISTA, MA ISABEL DE GUIA
9004 ESTURAS, VERGILINA CAMBI
9005 ESULA, REDONIO BANTULAY
9006 ETANG, GINA OLARAN
9007 ETCOBANEZ, MARK ANTHONY JINGCO
9008 ETOLLE, JOSE PEPE JR LOBRIO
9009 ETOMAY, CHARO DALIMOCON
9010 ETOMAY, JOY CONEJOS
9011 ETURMA, JONNAMAE NARIDO
9012 EUCOS, MANUEL JR CALLAO
9013 EUFRACIO, JENNIFER CAMANG
9014 EUGENIO, BERNADETH TOMOL
9015 EUGENIO, CHERRIE MAY DOJINO
9016 EUGENIO, GILYN HITOSIS
9017 EUGENIO, LOVEN ASUNCION
9018 EUGENIO, MARILOU DOMINGO
9019 EUGENIO, MICHAEL ANGELO RESURRECCION
9020 EUGENIO, PRINCESS JASMINE BRIONES
9021 EUGENIO, SHIELA MAY AGGABAO
9022 EULA, BOBBIE JIMMY JR CHUCA
9023 EULIN, JOVY MANUEL
9024 EULOGIO, GRACE CARO
9025 EUPALAO, MERNA GOLELAO
9026 EURAOBA, JEOHANNA IVOREEN NALAYOG
9027 EUROPA, KRISTHINE CIDRO
9028 EUSANTOS, LEO CUISON
9029 EUSEBIO, AIRA REYES
9030 EUSEBIO, FRANCIL REDECILLA
9031 EUSEBIO, SIEVELLE MARIE AGUILAR
9032 EUSTAQUIO, ELISA BELANO
9033 EUSTAQUIO, JOYCE QUINIT
9034 EVAL, JESSA PEDRAGOSA
9035 EVALDEZ, KYLE
9036 EVAN, DAN ANGELO LIMCUANDO
9037 EVANGELIO, JENESON JANORAS
9038 EVANGELISAN, JANET ROCA
9039 EVANGELISTA, ANDREW OBORDO
9040 EVANGELISTA, ANGELEI RENDON
9041 EVANGELISTA, APRIL JOY SANDOVAL
9042 EVANGELISTA, ARNEL COMETA
9043 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS ANCHETA
9044 EVANGELISTA, ETHYL DELA PEÑA
9045 EVANGELISTA, EUNICE RAMOS
9046 EVANGELISTA, GENEVA LUMBANG
9047 EVANGELISTA, IVORY ANNE PANGILINAN
9048 EVANGELISTA, JANELLE LORENZO
9049 EVANGELISTA, JENEBEL SERALVO
9050 EVANGELISTA, JESSA BALBASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:183 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 EVANGELISTA, JOICE IMPERIAL
9052 EVANGELISTA, LEA GRACE BORJA
9053 EVANGELISTA, MARINA NAVA
9054 EVANGELISTA, MARIVIC BILLONES
9055 EVANGELISTA, MHAVIE JOSETH KATIGBAK
9056 EVANGELISTA, MIA GRACE VIANZON
9057 EVANGELISTA, NONILO SERVANO
9058 EVANGELISTA, RACHEL ANN QUEENIE TADEO
9059 EVANGELISTA, REGINA LACABA
9060 EVANGELISTA, SIENNA MARIE VENTURINA
9061 EVARDO, NATHANIEL SANCHEZ
9062 EVARDONE, GIOVANNI JAMES GARAY
9063 EVARDONE, ROTHY SHARMAINE BERGANTIN
9064 EVEDIENTES, CHARLES JAME ASERO
9065 EVERIO, APRIL GUZMAN
9066 EVIA, JHERICO PANCHA
9067 EVIDENTE, ARA CARLA BARTOLOME
9068 EVILLA, JANUARIA GUITANG
9069 EVORA, REA OLAN
9070 EXCHAURE, CHRISTIAN RANZEL ANONAT
9071 EXCLAMADO, JEYSON YBAÑEZ
9072 EXCONDE, MARIDEL DE CASTRO
9073 EXCONDE, MEIJIE TIAMZON
9074 EXITO, HYACINTH ECAMEN
9075 EXTENDER, RHEA MAE ALISNA
9076 EYANA, LIZA EDERANGO
9077 EYAS, MARY MHELFE ANGGOT
9078 EYAS, PAUL CHRISTIAN YBAÑEZ
9079 EYAYA, KYLE MARIE FLORALDE
9080 FABA, RYAN TRESBE
9081 FABABAIR, GLYDEL SEÑORIN
9082 FABABEIR, ELIA KIM FRADEJAS
9083 FABELA, MYCEL FUYOC
9084 FABELLA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH ERASMO
9085 FABELLA, CHERRY PYRINE FETALCORIN
9086 FABELLO, GERLOWIL TERRENAL
9087 FABELLON, SHARMAINE FABREGAS
9088 FABIA, MICHAEL GONZALES
9089 FABIAN, CARLOTA MARCELO
9090 FABIAN, JEANNIE MAY PALCONIT
9091 FABIAN, JULIUS LABAY
9092 FABIAN, MARICEL PABE
9093 FABILLAR, ANGIE GARGOLES
9094 FABILLAR, HERBERT MANANG
9095 FABILLAR, NELSIE JEAN ISAGA
9096 FABILLO, CHARMAINE DIAZON
9097 FABIO, MA KRISTINA POÑADO
9098 FABIOLAS, MARYAN BARBA
9099 FABIONAR, WINCLER GRAGASIN
9100 FABON, CZAIRHA MAE BORIBOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:184 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 FABON, MARAVEL TASARRA
9102 FABRE, JERLIN DALAPO
9103 FABRE, MARY-ANN CUARESMA
9104 FABRERO, MARK DE LA CRUZ
9105 FABRICANTE, JESSA MAE PULGO
9106 FABRICANTE, MARIA IRISH BORJA
9107 FABROA, JIZELLE SOLATORIO
9108 FABROA, JOSE NORIEL ASIS
9109 FABROS, MARICEL CAWALING
9110 FABROS, MARY ANN ROSE DE DIOS
9111 FABROS, SHENA SALAZAR
9112 FACIOLAN, JESSA MARIE GAANG
9113 FACTOR, ANGEL MAE MALIG-ON
9114 FACTOR, ELAINE MARIE RIEGO DE DIOS
9115 FACTURA, QUINEE JHEN DEMATA
9116 FACUN, BRYAN OLARTE
9117 FACUN, DENNIS IAN PAGALA
9118 FACUN, NATHANIEL MAREGMEN
9119 FACUN, PRINCESS JANE MORALES
9120 FACUN, RAZEL SALVATIERRA
9121 FACUNDO, CYNTHIA CASTOR
9122 FADERANGA, JEZREEL FERRANCO
9123 FADERO, CHARMAINE CORTEZ
9124 FADEROG, KEVIN SALAZAR
9125 FADEROGAYA, JENOLYN FORTU
9126 FADERUGAO, JOEMAR FREIRES
9127 FADRI, JOHNSON DAVE FABRO
9128 FADRILLAN, ANELYN OLIVA
9129 FADRIQUELA, CHRISTIAN MORADA
9130 FADRIQUELA, MARIEL ANN ORPILLA
9131 FAELDEN, MARY CRIS FULGENCIO
9132 FAELDOÑA, CHARLYN RAPISTA
9133 FAGELA, GRACE CASTILLO
9134 FAGYAN, JUDEA-ANN PAYOPAY
9135 FAHAD, BADRIAH ABDUL SALAM
9136 FAIGAO, LERNIE RIVERA
9137 FAILAGAO, AINEE TAGA-AN
9138 FAILAMAN, GLENDA MAE LIZA
9139 FAILOG, RHEA NACITO
9140 FAJADA, DEVONA MAE PAYAS
9141 FAJADA, MA MONICA MANALO
9142 FAJARDO, CECILLE GIDA
9143 FAJARDO, CHARISSE ELIZA RIMANDO
9144 FAJARDO, JANICE DEFEO
9145 FAJARDO, JANICE FE NARVAEZ
9146 FAJARDO, JESSICA AVA GERPACIO
9147 FAJARDO, JOANNE MARIE ANG FAINA
9148 FAJARDO, MA OFELIA GRETEL JR BENITO
9149 FAJARDO, MARVIE ESPIÑA
9150 FAJARDO, MARY JESSA CARITATIVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:185 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 FAJARDO, RAZIELLE CECILIA FELICITAS TAMAYO
9152 FAJARDO, RETHELL CAGAS
9153 FAJARDO, ROSEBEL CUNAG
9154 FAJARDO, SHIRLY NUQUE
9155 FAJARDO, SOFIA FAYE ALINOOD
9156 FAJARITO, RUBY SEDA
9157 FAJILAGMAGO, MARIZ OLLAGANGI
9158 FAJILAGUTAN, JESSA MINGO
9159 FAJILAN, DELMA FRUELDA
9160 FAJUTAG, SHELLAH MARIE FORTUNATO
9161 FALABI, MELANI BERMEJO
9162 FALAMINIANO, REX LANDERO
9163 FALCESO, ELAINE FALCUNAYA
9164 FALCIS, EDIEN MAE PAGUNSAN
9165 FALCIS, JESSICA BEDES
9166 FALCONETE, CHARISH RECAMADAS
9167 FALCONITIN, SHIERY MAE CABAYA
9168 FALCUNIT, FLORENCE JOY LATOMBO
9169 FALLAR, MARY CARMEL MARQUEZ
9170 FALLER, BEVERLY JALOS
9171 FALLER, RICA MAE BORROMEO
9172 FALLERA, ARIAN GRACE HERRERA
9173 FALLORIN, REJANE CANONIZADO
9174 FALLURIN, MARIA ANNA FEGALAN
9175 FALYAO, CHESTER MANGAY-AT
9176 FAMISARAN, ALENN QUING
9177 FAMORCA, FRANCES MARIE BUTIC
9178 FAMORCAN, DAISYRIE ORTEGA
9179 FAMORCAN, MONA JAICA CABALLERO
9180 FAMPO, MARJORY FABIALA
9181 FANER, ADILYN MADRA
9182 FANGONON, ABEGAIL TANGBAWAN
9183 FANIO, JONALYN AGUSTIN
9184 FANTONIAL, ANGELIE LIBRANDO
9185 FARAMIRAN, B GRACIAN BERMEO
9186 FARAON, CHRISTINE ANN GARCIA
9187 FARAON, ROXANNE VINES
9188 FARCON, DENNIS CARASCO
9189 FARIN, KHRISTIANE AMOR TOLEDO
9190 FARIN, ROCHELLE GILLES
9191 FARIÑAS, ISIS ANGELICA PALAFOX
9192 FARIÑAS, NIKO NEAL PALAFOX
9193 FARNAZO, LLOYD DAN DELA CUESTA
9194 FARROL, MYRA MONTEFRIO
9195 FAUNILLAN, CHRISTIAN JELT MACHICA
9196 FAURA, MARIA SOFIA LEYCO
9197 FAUSTINO, IRENE BEA
9198 FAUSTINO, JUDY ANN BARREDO
9199 FAUSTINO, MARCO CASTILLO
9200 FAUSTO, JOMMER LUBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:186 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 FAUSTO, LOREBETH CABALTICA
9202 FAUSTO, MARK JEREMIAH SY
9203 FAUSTO, RIKKI ROSE BIANCA SABADO
9204 FAUSTOR, JIMVELLE CONCON
9205 FAVILA, AILEEN BANDOLIS
9206 FAVILA, JAIME II AMANDO
9207 FAVILA, RIZANNIE COMPLEZA
9208 FAYO, MARIA KARMILA SILUBRICO
9209 FEBRER, KEVIN GENDRANO
9210 FEDELLAGA, MA HANNIE MAE SESUELOS
9211 FEDERICO, SHARMAINE MARA
9212 FELARCA, JOEL NAPOLES
9213 FELASOL, NEHEMA ONATO
9214 FELICES, KATRINA ANDRIA ABAR
9215 FELICES, KENLIE GRACE BETUIN
9216 FELICIANO, APPLE JOYCE MARIANO
9217 FELICIANO, JUFEL GRESONES
9218 FELICIANO, KRISTEL GUIAO
9219 FELICILDA, JANREY INAMARGA
9220 FELIPE, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
9221 FELIPE, JERICH ELIJAH PAYUMO
9222 FELIPE, KATHLEEN SOLINA
9223 FELIPE, MARIA THERESA SORIANO
9224 FELIPE, PHEBE RITO
9225 FELIPE, ROY ROBERTO HECHANOVA
9226 FELISILDA, ANGELU ANG
9227 FELIX, ANNABELLE PAGADUAN
9228 FELIX, ARCHEIR CASTRO
9229 FELIX, CENFEPANIE MACARANAS
9230 FELIX, EDWARD RUFON
9231 FELIX, ORLANDO BIANES
9232 FELIX, ROCHELLE ANN LALIC
9233 FELIX, SWEETSIE CASICA
9234 FELIZARDO, ROSE ANN LISTANGCO
9235 FELIZARTE, JESELLE DANGAN
9236 FELLONE, MA ELJOY BOSCA
9237 FELONGCO, KC LYN DRECE
9238 FELONIA, GERWINA NAVILGAS
9239 FENEQUITO, ARMANDO JR BARICUATRO
9240 FENIX, KATRINA ABANDONADO
9241 FENIZA, MIKE JOVENDEL BUELOS
9242 FEOLINO, WILSON JR PAQUIO
9243 FERANIL, ALYSSA MAE SAPUAY
9244 FERANIL, LAUREANO ROMANO
9245 FERENAL, JAY MARK FLORES
9246 FERIA, MARIA KATHLEEN AROMIN
9247 FERIA, ROCHELLE DOMINGO
9248 FERMA, JHONATHAN MAGURA
9249 FERMACE, ROSELLE JANE DACLES
9250 FERMAN, FELIE MAE PABELIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:187 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 FERMIN, CHRISTIAN IVY ACPAL
9252 FERMIN, NERISSA MIRANDA
9253 FERNAN, MARICEL ELORDE
9254 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL HINAY
9255 FERNANDEZ, AIRENE JUNAS
9256 FERNANDEZ, ANAMAE MANA-AY
9257 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA AVELLANIDA
9258 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA MAE ULANDAY
9259 FERNANDEZ, APPLE MELIO
9260 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JANE JULIAN
9261 FERNANDEZ, ARIANE JANE VALIENTE
9262 FERNANDEZ, ARWIN JAY OMINGO
9263 FERNANDEZ, BIANCA MAE CAASI
9264 FERNANDEZ, BONNA JANE DORIENDEZ
9265 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE PAJARO
9266 FERNANDEZ, CESAR FAMISAN
9267 FERNANDEZ, CHARMILLE ORTIGUERRA
9268 FERNANDEZ, CHESTER DE VERA
9269 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTILLE JOY AGUELO
9270 FERNANDEZ, CLARK JAMES SOTTO
9271 FERNANDEZ, CLEO NATAD
9272 FERNANDEZ, DANA MARIE PABILONA
9273 FERNANDEZ, DONNALYN ACUT
9274 FERNANDEZ, EDDIETHER MERCADO
9275 FERNANDEZ, EDNA LORRAINE JUMALON
9276 FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO JR BRAGAS
9277 FERNANDEZ, FEDERICO JR RABINA
9278 FERNANDEZ, FERLYN LUCENA
9279 FERNANDEZ, FLORA MAE CABESAY
9280 FERNANDEZ, FROILAN GOMEZ
9281 FERNANDEZ, GENERIE FRANCISCO
9282 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE FUCANG
9283 FERNANDEZ, GLADYL ANN CAYABO
9284 FERNANDEZ, GRACESHEL DAG-UMAN
9285 FERNANDEZ, HANINAH ENERE
9286 FERNANDEZ, HEIDINEX JABAL
9287 FERNANDEZ, JAY COMAL
9288 FERNANDEZ, JERRY LERONA
9289 FERNANDEZ, JERWIN MAYANI
9290 FERNANDEZ, JESSA KUIZON
9291 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA BOMBITA
9292 FERNANDEZ, JHAN-CURT STEVEN GATCHALIAN
9293 FERNANDEZ, JOHN DALE NAVARRA
9294 FERNANDEZ, JOHNSON MACAYAN
9295 FERNANDEZ, JONNA MAE BINAY-OG
9296 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA MAE
9297 FERNANDEZ, JOYCELYN TALAVERA
9298 FERNANDEZ, JULIEVI BORJA
9299 FERNANDEZ, JUN MARARAC
9300 FERNANDEZ, KOLANE JOY SOLOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:188 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 FERNANDEZ, KRISLEEN MAE BAOGBOG
9302 FERNANDEZ, LAZARINA CAÑAMAQUE
9303 FERNANDEZ, LEA MENDOZA
9304 FERNANDEZ, LEO AVINADO
9305 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL OLALO
9306 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH TUMIBAY
9307 FERNANDEZ, MA CAMILLE MAURE
9308 FERNANDEZ, MA FRAMMY LAGUILLES
9309 FERNANDEZ, MARIA RIZZA MANALO
9310 FERNANDEZ, MARIANNE MONES
9311 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS MOFAN
9312 FERNANDEZ, MARLYN MORENO
9313 FERNANDEZ, MARY PUGA
9314 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN ESPAÑO
9315 FERNANDEZ, MARY CRIS BESENIO
9316 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE SOTOMAYOR
9317 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TANDAY
9318 FERNANDEZ, MIA MALANUM
9319 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BASCOS
9320 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE VILLARUZ
9321 FERNANDEZ, MIRANOVA CASILANG
9322 FERNANDEZ, MONDEY MAY MORENO
9323 FERNANDEZ, NEMEHSIA CANIEDO
9324 FERNANDEZ, NIETCHIE DIANO
9325 FERNANDEZ, NOIMY MONFORTE
9326 FERNANDEZ, PATRICK EDWARD DIMALANTA
9327 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JANE BABAGAY
9328 FERNANDEZ, PREVALYN MENDOZA
9329 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS PANGRAMUYEN
9330 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS AMOR CENAON
9331 FERNANDEZ, RACIEL SANTOS
9332 FERNANDEZ, ROLDAN PONCE
9333 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE CODENIERA
9334 FERNANDEZ, ROWENA AMOR TABUDLONG
9335 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE FEDILUS
9336 FERNANDEZ, SHYNE GUERRERO
9337 FERNANDEZ, ZERETH PAGINAG
9338 FERNANDO, ALEN REX ANGUE
9339 FERNANDO, DAMILA CABIGUIN
9340 FERNANDO, EMERSON QUIAMBAO
9341 FERNANDO, FATIMA MARTIN
9342 FERNANDO, JOHN JANRY PUNZALAN
9343 FERNANDO, MIKILOU PEREZ
9344 FERNANDO, MILDRED FACTORA
9345 FERNANDO, RAPHAEL GABRIEL
9346 FERNANDO, RICHMOND AMAR
9347 FERNANDO, ROJEAN GUMBAN
9348 FERNANDO, ROSALY ZONIO
9349 FEROLINO, CHENEE MINDORO
9350 FERRAN, MC ACE RAGUDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:189 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 FERRANCULLO, CRISTINE JOY
9352 FERRANCULLO, JANICE AQUINO
9353 FERRANDO, RUSLYN KATE LAZARO
9354 FERRARO, MAE BELANDRES
9355 FERRE, JONAS KYLE BAUTISTA
9356 FERRER, AILYN CABUGSA
9357 FERRER, ALVIN
9358 FERRER, BERLYN MARICATOL
9359 FERRER, CHERRIE MAE RAMIREZ
9360 FERRER, DAYALIAN RAMOS
9361 FERRER, DEO ANGELO LOPEZ
9362 FERRER, DIANE JANE IGNAS
9363 FERRER, EDITHA CORNELIO
9364 FERRER, EDWARD NICOLAS SUDARIO
9365 FERRER, ERLENE ESPINOZA
9366 FERRER, ERNALYN BUENCAMINO
9367 FERRER, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
9368 FERRER, FREDERICK TULIAO
9369 FERRER, GERRYL MAE ALVAREZ
9370 FERRER, KERYX IWAG
9371 FERRER, MARY JESHIEL TUGOT
9372 FERRER, MARY MAR ESPARES
9373 FERRER, MERRY CRIS PASIGNA
9374 FERRER, REGINE MANIGOS
9375 FERRER, RICA MAE GOBIS
9376 FERRER, ROCELA NAPOLES
9377 FERRER, ROYCE DON ACERON
9378 FERRER, YVONNE VICTORIA LACESTE
9379 FERRERAS, APRILAINE AMAYAO
9380 FERRERAS, EDDIESON TAN
9381 FERRERAS, IRGIN FLEUR VILLAPANDO
9382 FERRO, DANIEL PLANCO
9383 FERRY, RUSTY JADE MORES
9384 FETALVER, JUDITH SALUDAGA
9385 FETALVERO, ANNA MARIE FERROS
9386 FEUDO, HARRIET FADRILAN
9387 FIDEL, HAZEL IVY CERDENIA
9388 FIDEL, REVELYN ESPIRITU
9389 FIDELDIA, JOYCE DISAY
9390 FIEL, ZADRACK BICHAYDA
9391 FIELDAD, AURELYN FILOMENO
9392 FIEROR, JEROMNIE DE OCAMPO
9393 FIGUERAS, MA THERESA ATORDA
9394 FIGUEROA, KAREEN FATIMA ROBEDISO
9395 FIGUEROA, LIEZL EVANGELISTA
9396 FIGUEROA, MARY JOYCE SALIENTE
9397 FIGUEROA, YRA ONG
9398 FIGURACION, LEAH GABEJA
9399 FIGURO, CRISTINE BRANDINO
9400 FILARCA, RHIMALYN MALOU IMPAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:190 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 FILOTEO, JESSICA MADEL MAÑAGO
9402 FINULIAR, RENAN ISLA
9403 FIRMALO, EGEE FONTAMILLAS
9404 FIRMANES, ANNA MARIA BERMUDEZ
9405 FLAMIANO, KENNETH JOY MACADO
9406 FLANDEZ, KRISTAL FREIREZ
9407 FLANDEZ, ROMEL MEJOS
9408 FLAUTA, PAULA BIANCA ADOBO
9409 FLAVIANO, JOENALLIEN DELA CRUZ
9410 FLAVIANO, LIZETTE VIERNEZA
9411 FLOR, LITA FELIMINIANO
9412 FLORA, ANTHONY RADA
9413 FLORA, JINKY PADSOYAN
9414 FLORA, JOHANNA CABALHIN
9415 FLORAGUE, CHRISTINE JESSICA WONG
9416 FLORDEALTA, JAYSON PELONITA
9417 FLORDELIZ, CHRISANDRA PEÑARANDA
9418 FLORDELIZ, SHERILYN MENDOZA
9419 FLORDELIZA, JESSICA PEARL ALARCON
9420 FLOREN, MYRA JOY AGUSTIN
9421 FLORENCIO, ROSANNA FRANCISCO
9422 FLORENDA, SHAIRAH MAY CRISTINA OLPOS
9423 FLORENDO, JOAN BAY
9424 FLORENDO, NOIMIE ALMODIEL
9425 FLORENDO, RONALD MARCELO
9426 FLORENTIN, MAUREEN FLORIDA
9427 FLORENTINO, DANICA ANA GONZAGA
9428 FLORENTINO, JASSIEN MORING
9429 FLORENTINO, JOLYANN LOZANO
9430 FLORENTINO, NIÑO ESCUADRA
9431 FLORENTINO, ROLANDO JR LOPEZ
9432 FLORENTINO, VINCENT SOPERA
9433 FLORES, ALEXANDRA BIANCA ANCHETA
9434 FLORES, ALLEN AMPONG
9435 FLORES, ALONA PANONCE
9436 FLORES, BERNARD ALAN CARREON
9437 FLORES, CARLO JAY SY
9438 FLORES, CARWIN CHRISTIAN ALONZO
9439 FLORES, CHARISSE CADIZ
9440 FLORES, CHAYHUN IDJIRANI
9441 FLORES, CHONA VALENCIA
9442 FLORES, CHRISTINE ABIGAIL MACATANGAY
9443 FLORES, CIANARRA MISO
9444 FLORES, EVA TORRES
9445 FLORES, FERDINAND CARL CAYUBIT
9446 FLORES, FLOREVI VILLAMOR
9447 FLORES, GERALD ABALOS
9448 FLORES, GLENN MICHAEL POBEN
9449 FLORES, GRACE BENBING
9450 FLORES, GRETTEL LILY KRISTINE ENSOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:191 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 FLORES, HAZEL KATE BACALSO
9452 FLORES, HELEN FUENTES
9453 FLORES, HONEYLETTE FAYE REBOLLO
9454 FLORES, ILYA MAE NIYO
9455 FLORES, JANE RIE PICAR
9456 FLORES, JASON JIREH PASA
9457 FLORES, JAYSON LABAYUG
9458 FLORES, JEEZEREL FETALVER
9459 FLORES, JENNICA BAUTISTA
9460 FLORES, JENNYMINE GARCIA
9461 FLORES, JESON APRONG
9462 FLORES, JEYCEL FUNCION
9463 FLORES, JEZREEL YANA
9464 FLORES, JIECEL NAGULADA
9465 FLORES, JO RODOLF ABELLA
9466 FLORES, JUDY ANN REYES
9467 FLORES, KATRINA UMANTOD
9468 FLORES, KEITH ROWELL VERDILLO
9469 FLORES, KEVIN CARLO VERDILLO
9470 FLORES, KIMBERLY ANN PADALOY
9471 FLORES, LAIRD BRIAN KYLE VITA
9472 FLORES, LIEZEL ARANAS
9473 FLORES, MA RODILYN DELGADO
9474 FLORES, MARIA ISABELLE PARMIS
9475 FLORES, MARIA SAMANTHA RIVERA
9476 FLORES, MARIA TERESSA TIU
9477 FLORES, MARIA THERESA ALMIRAÑEZ
9478 FLORES, MARJORIE SOTO
9479 FLORES, MARY DIANNE DE BELEN
9480 FLORES, MAY ANN SALAGUBANG
9481 FLORES, MAYLYN BANGUG
9482 FLORES, NOLI RAPSING
9483 FLORES, NORIEL INGUITO
9484 FLORES, PAUL JOHN SUMABAT
9485 FLORES, PEEJAY MENESES
9486 FLORES, RENZEL CORNICO
9487 FLORES, REYNALYN BAQUILOD
9488 FLORES, REYNALYN RETARDO
9489 FLORES, RIZIEL TABAN
9490 FLORES, RODMAR LLOREN
9491 FLORES, ROMMEL SISON
9492 FLORES, ROMY CABILES
9493 FLORES, RONALENE BENIGNOS
9494 FLORES, RUSSEL REGINDING
9495 FLORES, SHARA ALANO
9496 FLORES, SHARIFF VILLAHERMOSA
9497 FLORES, SHARINA JOY ANDAM
9498 FLORES, SHELLA MAY MANAGUIT
9499 FLORIA, LARA MAE TUBIO
9500 FLORIDA, ERWIN DATOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:192 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 FLORIDO, MA CHRISTINA SECRETARIO
9502 FLORITA, ABEGAIL NOGRA
9503 FLORITA, HAZEL OVIVIR
9504 FLORITA, LORENA PASION
9505 FLORO, ODESSA GALARPE
9506 FLOTILDES, ROMELA ESCOBAR
9507 FODRA, KENN JOHN MORTEL
9508 FOLLANTE, JHONY VIE CATIGAY
9509 FOLLANTE, KRISTINE JOY AGOTO
9510 FOLLO, RICKY GANNABAN
9511 FOLLOSCO, ALEXIS REY DAPULA
9512 FOLLOSO, MARIA JOTHELIA REODICA
9513 FOLLOSO, PAMELO BARTOLOME
9514 FONDEVILLA, HAZEL IGOT
9515 FONTALLA, AMOR VILLANUEVA
9516 FONTANILLA, ELISA TUBAYAN
9517 FONTANILLA, HECELYN FERRER
9518 FONTANOSA, JULAIHA SULTAN
9519 FONTE, MARY ANN
9520 FORCA, MARILYN DALISAY
9521 FORCADILLA, ANDREA LYN MICOSA
9522 FORMALEJO, GICELLE ALAY-AY
9523 FORMARAN, BLESSIE ZUBIA
9524 FORMENTERA, HELEN GARCIANO
9525 FORMENTERA, SHARON GAY VERTUDAZO
9526 FORMENTOS, MAY PANGANIBAN
9527 FORNESTE, JEROME DE OCAMPO
9528 FORNIAS, MELODY SAN PEDRO
9529 FORONES, PAULA MAE ASUTILLA
9530 FORRO, FLORIEBELLE ATRIZ
9531 FORTADES, JEROME EVASCO
9532 FORTADES, ROMEO JR GALAROSA
9533 FORTALEZA, CLEMENTE OJERAS
9534 FORTALEZA, JUDY JANE ESQUILLO
9535 FORTE, JOSEPH FUNGO
9536 FORTE, MICHAEL AZUELO
9537 FORTES, ALEX LOZADA
9538 FORTES, BEVERLY BALTING
9539 FORTEZA, GINE CARLA FENEQUITO
9540 FORTIN, BRIAN KENNETH TIATCO
9541 FORTO, MARY GRACE ACOSTA
9542 FORTU, DON CARLO BAUTRO
9543 FORTU, LAURENZ DWIGHT FABREGAS
9544 FORTUNA, PINKY SOLIS
9545 FORTUNA, SHIELA MAY OBEDA
9546 FORTUNA, ZENA MARIE SY
9547 FORTUNATO, MARK JOEL ESCOBAR
9548 FORTUNO, MARK ANGELO PAGUIRIGAN
9549 FOSTANES, KENO ECO
9550 FOYAGAO, RONALD LUDCHAWE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:193 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 FRAGA, MARITES FUENTES
9552 FRAGATA, JUNELYN BALDIO
9553 FRAGATA, MARY JANE VENTURA
9554 FRAN, ERNAVI DELA CRUZ
9555 FRANCIA, DOMINGO GARDON
9556 FRANCIA, FAITH ALMENIANA
9557 FRANCIA, LOUIE LEAÑO
9558 FRANCIA, MARIA CRISTINA PEDRASA
9559 FRANCIA, TRICIA GEM DE LA TORRE
9560 FRANCIS, SADDAM RC BERNAS
9561 FRANCIS, TRACY PEARL TELLES
9562 FRANCISCO, AHRCELIE GUARINO
9563 FRANCISCO, ALLEN CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
9564 FRANCISCO, ANNIE GLENN AYUNTING
9565 FRANCISCO, ARIEL BAROQUILLO
9566 FRANCISCO, ARMIE LIMBAGO
9567 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE DOLORIDO
9568 FRANCISCO, CHERRY LYN AGUILAR
9569 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
9570 FRANCISCO, CYRIL JALLORINA
9571 FRANCISCO, DANILO CERIOLA
9572 FRANCISCO, DARWIN FAJUTRAO
9573 FRANCISCO, DENISE MARIANNE ESCAÑO
9574 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE GRACE ALVARADO
9575 FRANCISCO, ERMOR DELA ROSA
9576 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS RENZ RIVERA
9577 FRANCISCO, GRETCHEN FLORES
9578 FRANCISCO, JASMIN TOLENTINO
9579 FRANCISCO, JEAN MORATO
9580 FRANCISCO, JEMAE SABITSANA
9581 FRANCISCO, JEMAILA MACALALAD
9582 FRANCISCO, JOHN HAROLD OLIVEROS
9583 FRANCISCO, JONNA-GRACE DELOS REYES
9584 FRANCISCO, JOVIE GADIN
9585 FRANCISCO, KEVIN ABONITA
9586 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY JOY DELA CRUZ
9587 FRANCISCO, LEONILYN MOLINA
9588 FRANCISCO, MALVEN DELOS SANTOS
9589 FRANCISCO, MARA JANELLA ANDAYA
9590 FRANCISCO, MARGIE ANN YABUT
9591 FRANCISCO, PHATRICIA VENICE DIAZ
9592 FRANCISCO, RAYMART GUZMAN
9593 FRANCISCO, RHEA ANN TEMPLE
9594 FRANCISCO, ROGEN
9595 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE LIMPAG
9596 FRANCISCO, RUBY CELESTE EJEDO
9597 FRANCISCO, TEOFILO JR GAUDIER
9598 FRANCISCO, VERNA ACOBA
9599 FRANCISCO, VIENNA ROSE RELUAO
9600 FRANCISCO, VINCENT GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:194 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 FRANCISQUETE, MAILA PICHON
9602 FRANCO, CAMILLE ALMACIN
9603 FRANCO, DONNA MAY DIRAIN
9604 FRANCO, DONNA MELODEE BERNARDINO
9605 FRANCO, FAIRY JOY CORTEZ
9606 FRANCO, MIGUELITO BUCATCAT
9607 FRANY, MA CRISTINA DIAZ
9608 FRAYNA, DELPGENMAR MORGIA
9609 FREDRICK, RODILYN VENDER
9610 FRENAL, ZENNIA ROSE FEGURO
9611 FRESNIDO, JOEL HAMOR
9612 FRESNIDO, NIÑA SARAH GABRENTINA
9613 FRESNIDO, RICKY BAYLON
9614 FRESTO, MA CELESTE OLEDAN
9615 FRIAS, AGUINALDO III FUENTES
9616 FRIAS, ALBERT VILLETE
9617 FRIAS, GIMELLE FAYE CABRERA
9618 FRIAS, JUVELYN MARARAC
9619 FRIAS, MARY GEMAR AGUILLON
9620 FRIAS, PERLIE VILLETE
9621 FRIAS, REXIE ROMERO
9622 FRIAS, RONITA SONIO
9623 FRIAS, SHERYL CODEZAR
9624 FRIGILLANA, ROWENA PAMORCAN
9625 FRING, MARICAR PARAS
9626 FRIOLO, AMORITA LINGANAY
9627 FROGOSA, MARIEL GRACE MALANA
9628 FROGOSO, RODEN FELIPE
9629 FROILAN, FRANCIS LOUIS GODIN
9630 FRONDA, AVIMAR III FAMINIANO
9631 FRONDA, JAYSON LOZANO
9632 FRONDA, MARIA PRINCESS DE GUZMAN
9633 FRUELDA, JELSON GENEZ
9634 FRUELDA, KRYSTLE ANNE FETALVERO
9635 FRUELDA, MC ANTHONY FAJUTAG
9636 FRUELDA, RAQUEL FACTOR
9637 FRUGALIDAD, KELVIN JOHN PEROCHO
9638 FRUTO, KIMBERLY FORTE
9639 FUDOTAN, DIOSCORO ARAÑA
9640 FUENTES, ALMARIE LACHICA
9641 FUENTES, ALYSSA MARIE GEROLIA
9642 FUENTES, CONSUELO CELINE OROGO
9643 FUENTES, DIANNE KRIZIA APITA
9644 FUENTES, ELGEN MANLAYA
9645 FUENTES, ELLEN GUMAGDA
9646 FUENTES, EMILYN AUXTERO
9647 FUENTES, FREDRIEK RALEIGH SACAY
9648 FUENTES, GHEY MARIE CATAYAS
9649 FUENTES, ILKA MAE BALTONADO
9650 FUENTES, IVY MAY SADANGSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:195 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 FUENTES, JEANETTE ALBA
9652 FUENTES, JENELYN UROT
9653 FUENTES, JULIET DAGPIN
9654 FUENTES, LYCA EMERALD BALTONADO
9655 FUENTES, MARY CARL CENTURIAS
9656 FUENTES, NORLYN CAYAPAS
9657 FUENTES, PIA MALAGA
9658 FUENTES, ROCHELLE JACA
9659 FUENTES, STEPHANIE EBORA
9660 FUENTESPINA, JEENA MARIE BELEN
9661 FUENTEVILLA, EMMANUEL ABONG
9662 FUENTIBLANCA, KENNETH ALAGOS
9663 FUERTE, IRIS DE LOS REYES
9664 FUERZA, JOHN MARK MARTINEZ
9665 FUGABAN, REYNIE LOU VALLE
9666 FUGIO, MONICA LOUISE JAURIGUE
9667 FUKUMOTO, MARIE BIANCA LOU MANLAPAZ
9668 FULANGEN, RAZEL CHRISTIE CHOPEN
9669 FULGENCIO, JESSAMAE RODRIGUEZ
9670 FULGENCIO, PHOEBE JANE ZUNIGA
9671 FULIG, REIFALYN BARREDO
9672 FULLEROS, MA LIRIO DOMAGTOY
9673 FULLO, JOY MARTINEZ
9674 FULLON, FEBRIANNE KILAT
9675 FULO, GRACE DELES
9676 FULVADORA, ANALIZA SORIA
9677 FUNA, WELHEM NACINO
9678 FUNDADOR, CHRISMIN ESPAÑOLA
9679 FUNDAL, MELISA MALINAO
9680 FUNELAS, MARIA ROSALINDA PERALTA
9681 FUNGO, REY DEN FORTE
9682 FUNOAN, JOMAR DELIGERO
9683 FUNTILAR, RAZEL ARONG
9684 FURAQUE, CHERYL GRACE SHUNI GIMAO
9685 FURAQUE, JAMAICA VILLANUEVA
9686 FURIGAY, JOANA FERRER
9687 FURIO, MELVA EMAAS
9688 FURISCAL, MAY ANN BACUDO
9689 FURISCAL, SAERAH MONICA RAMOS
9690 FURO, JULIET MARTIREZ
9691 FUROC, LINA DELA PEÑA
9692 FUSIN, LADY GRACE MONEDERO
9693 GA, ALWIN GILLO
9694 GA, CHARLTON CASTILLO
9695 GA, VIVIAN ROSE BARROA
9696 GAA, MARIA ANABELLE FERNANDEZ
9697 GAABON, GLEEN MARK MAESTRO
9698 GAAN, JAMEL DAGUPLO
9699 GAAYON, DARVIN CARL BENTA
9700 GABA, BUENAIRES PEREGRINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:196 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 GABA, FLORDELIZA PELINGON
9702 GABAC, RYNDEL MUNAR
9703 GABAD, JOHN CARLO HILAO
9704 GABALES, AUGUSTO MARGELINO
9705 GABALES, CLEOFE CAPA
9706 GABALES, DANTE MARGELINO
9707 GABALES, GRETCHEN NOTORIO
9708 GABALFIN, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
9709 GABALLO, AMELIA LARION
9710 GABALLO, BERLY JANE ONAL
9711 GABALLO, GABRIEL CABABAT
9712 GABAN, BLANCA CAMELLE DAWANI
9713 GABANES, FLORIZA DENTE
9714 GABAO, AIMIE JOYCE NAGAYO
9715 GABAS, ELIZABETH MATAS
9716 GABAT, RESTY VALENZUELA
9717 GABAWAN, SOLIDAD HERMA RALLOS
9718 GABAY, ANGELIE JOY SANTOS
9719 GABAYNO, EVE RON GALINDEZ
9720 GABAYNO, IRIS BAUTISTA
9721 GABEJAN, ALVIN MABINI
9722 GABELIÑO, CATHERINE GARCIA
9723 GABIA, LAY ANNE LONGCOP
9724 GABIANA, MARGARITO DACASIM
9725 GABIJAN, RICHELLE MABINI
9726 GABILAN, ERROL CHRISTIAN CAÑETE
9727 GABINETE, EMILY RUTH DE LOS SANTOS
9728 GABINETE, GISELLE AMASAN
9729 GABINETE, JULIUS SUMARANA
9730 GABIOLA, ZEDFREY JESSY PAJARILLO
9731 GABION, ANNA LYN DUGAN
9732 GABION, LIEZEL NASAM
9733 GABION, NINCENT RAY URBINA
9734 GABIONZA, MARIAN DERIT
9735 GABIOTA, CATHERINE GERADO
9736 GABISAN, JLYCEL VILLAESPIN
9737 GABISON, DORIS REMEDIO
9738 GABISON, ISAAC MOSES LOLOR
9739 GABO, VANESSA SARMIENTO
9740 GABON, CHERRY LYN DELA CRUZ
9741 GABOR, NOEL BALBUENA
9742 GABORNES, ARMENDA CELIS
9743 GABORNES, PRINCESS MICHELLE BALAURO
9744 GABORNO, REA MAE CURACHO
9745 GABRIEL, ARJAY JIMENEZ
9746 GABRIEL, CHRISTINE TAYAO
9747 GABRIEL, JAIME JR PIGA
9748 GABRIEL, JEANNETTE ASTOR
9749 GABRIEL, JENNIE-LYN DENIÑA
9750 GABRIEL, JESSICA TAMAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:197 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 GABRIEL, JUBY ANN BONIFACIO
9752 GABRIEL, ROCHELL PILLOS
9753 GABRIES, BRYLLE BRYLSON DIMALANTA
9754 GABRINO, RENILYN LOPEZ
9755 GABULE, PFIZER FUENTES
9756 GABUMPA, MARCHIE MIANO
9757 GABUR, MELCHOR JR GANAL
9758 GABUTINA, HERMINIA FLORES
9759 GABUYA, MA LEAH CAYETANO
9760 GABUYA, MICHAEL PEBEN PEDIDA
9761 GAC-ANG, JOHNRY TAN
9762 GACA, RODELYNE GAMBOL
9763 GACANG, ALDEN SANDALAN
9764 GACANG, ARIEL LINDE
9765 GACANG, REX JR ADO
9766 GACASAN, JHOLY ANN ANG
9767 GACASAN, MERLEE GENELZA
9768 GACAYAN, KRIZELLE JOY DOMONDON
9769 GACILLA, VIRGINIA MONTEMAYOR
9770 GACITA, DARYL DEDAL
9771 GACITA, WINNY JANE ALBERTO
9772 GACO, ARLENE DAPITO
9773 GACO, MARIAN ROCHELLE LANDERO
9774 GACOMA, CLEOFE ANN PALMON
9775 GACOS, JUDILYN CABRERA
9776 GACOSTA, RONALD TULANG
9777 GACOT, JOHN ALVIN MAGURA
9778 GACRAMA, ROVILYNDA SIMAN
9779 GACUL, REGINE AUBREY TINAO
9780 GACURA, RUCHELLE MORAL
9781 GACUS, KAREN MAE CABILIN
9782 GACUSAN, JUDEA ANNE CELESTINO
9783 GACUSANA, PRINCESS LORELI SERGOTE
9784 GACUTAN, MARIEL LAGRIO
9785 GACUTAN, SARAH ANGELA BAWAN
9786 GACUTANO, AMELYN TIMTIM
9787 GACUTNO, EUCARITO VILLAMOR
9788 GADDE, JOEL LAGNO
9789 GADDI, GEORGE JASPER LELENG
9790 GADER, JASPHER WAGAS
9791 GADIA, RUPERTO JR MARFIL
9792 GADIANO, GLADYS TOLINGIN
9793 GADILLA, JAY ANNE ESCALANTE
9794 GADO, MARY JOY LUCIDOS
9795 GADOA, RUTH LABHANAN
9796 GADON, ROCHEL RESARE
9797 GADOR, BON MIKKO RAFUSON
9798 GADOT, JHOMARY WAYAN
9799 GADUGDUG, VINZE JULIUS VILLAGONZALO
9800 GAERLAN, DANA JEAN SAMERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:198 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 GAFFUD, RAMA LILA DASI CUSI
9802 GAGUI, SHERIEL LABAD
9803 GAGUJAS, CHRISTINE JOY FRIGILLANA
9804 GAHISAN, NOERENE JOY BARRIOS
9805 GAHITE, JULIET SALAZAR
9806 GAHUMAN, MEDELYN SUMILE
9807 GAITE, CRISTO REY GAGARANI
9808 GAJARDO, CECILIA IRENE MONDEJAR
9809 GAJARION, JESCHEL IGNACIO
9810 GAJES, CAROL GRACE CABANES
9811 GAJES, JENNY CUARESMA
9812 GAJO, STEPHANY MORALES
9813 GAJUDO, GLADIES GARCIA
9814 GALABAY, GLADYS LEGASPI
9815 GALABAY, MAY IGNACIO
9816 GALABIN, CHRISTY JESSA EGAY
9817 GALACE, TRACE BUYAAN
9818 GALAD, MARILOU NGIAO
9819 GALAGATE, JUDY ANNE MOGOL
9820 GALAMGAM, MICHELLE ADAP
9821 GALAN, JAMES PATRICK TEJANO
9822 GALAN, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
9823 GALAN, MARKEE JOYCE OPINA
9824 GALANG, ANGELICA
9825 GALANG, ARIES RESULTAY
9826 GALANG, CAROL GOMEZ
9827 GALANG, ELIAZAR ENRIQUEZ
9828 GALANG, IRISH MAE MACUHA
9829 GALANG, KEITH SIMBULAN
9830 GALANG, KERIMA REGIEN LOUISE LARA
9831 GALANG, MA VICTORIA ZAMORA
9832 GALANG, MAY ANN GRATE
9833 GALANG, MAY ANN PARAS
9834 GALANG, NICA JOYCE CALMA
9835 GALANG, RHOANNE GRACE CAGADAS
9836 GALANG, SHERYDEL ALEJANDRO
9837 GALANGUE, MARIELLE DINGCOL
9838 GALANIDA, CYRUS PRINCE GEPULLA
9839 GALANO, ROSE JEAN MAURE
9840 GALANTA, JOYCE CORPUZ
9841 GALANTA, LIVONIE SOLAMO
9842 GALAPON, MICHELLE MARIE CADIZ
9843 GALAURA, MARK ANGELO VALDEZ
9844 GALAURA, ROWENA RENEGADO
9845 GALAY, ARVIN HANS DELA ROSA
9846 GALBADORES, GRACE DEN ANN SOBERANO
9847 GALBAN, MARGIE NATIVIDAD
9848 GALDIANO, WELMAR MONDEJAR
9849 GALDO, APRIL JANE ACENAS
9850 GALDO, BRYAN QUIPANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:199 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 GALDONES, LLOYD ROWIN MAGDARAOG
9852 GALE, JOAN SALVA
9853 GALE, MARY JOY OYANIB
9854 GALEMBA, RESSHEL-ANNE POSADAS
9855 GALENDEZ, MAE TIFFANY OCON
9856 GALENDEZ, VERGIE COMA
9857 GALEON, JESSEVIM RIVERO
9858 GALEOS, MARIE DELTAN ALFECHE
9859 GALERO, CHRISTOPHER CESISTA
9860 GALERO, JAN LEMUEL LAMBAN
9861 GALERO, JEANE MARIE HORMILLOSA
9862 GALES, LIZEL BARLONGAY
9863 GALEZA, ERNIE TUMACMOL
9864 GALFO, ROWELYN TAPUCAY
9865 GALIA, NORILYN GAYO
9866 GALICHA, MARETES SUMALINOG
9867 GALICHA, RANDY RANCE
9868 GALICIA, MAE PEDREGOSA
9869 GALICIA, RONNIE BALONZO
9870 GALIDO, RACHEL MARMETO
9871 GALIGAO, KENETTE FORCA
9872 GALIGAO, RHYANEL DE ASIS
9873 GALIMBA, DAHLIA POLINTAN
9874 GALIMBA, NOEL JR TOLENTINO
9875 GALIMBA, REGINA CARLA MACMELLAN
9876 GALIMBA, RICHARD SOLOMON
9877 GALINDEZ, MA KRISTINA JOY PANIT
9878 GALINDEZ, MELO JEAN ROSE MARTOS
9879 GALINDO, MARICEL SENINA
9880 GALINDO, MARIE JOY BUENAFE
9881 GALINDO, RENZ-CRISTIAN BARQUIN
9882 GALINDO, SHERRY AMOR UTLANG
9883 GALIS, CHERYL LEOPOLDO
9884 GALISAG, ARNOLD OLIHE
9885 GALIT, FREDDIE SURIO
9886 GALITO, FERNANDO OGALDE
9887 GALITO, HAIDE PECATO
9888 GALIZA, JENNY MHEY CULANNAY
9889 GALIZA, JERAMIAH AGCAOILI
9890 GALIZA, MICHAEL AGOR
9891 GALLA, WILVIN LAPAY
9892 GALLANA, HANAE MORI CAMPOS
9893 GALLANO, BERNABE JR OSERRAOS
9894 GALLANO, CLAUDINE JOCELLE PARDIÑAN
9895 GALLANO, EUNEZE JENEN LEYNES
9896 GALLANO, MARIA RUBY LUCES
9897 GALLAR, RICHEL SOMBLINGO
9898 GALLARDE, ALYZA MAY SANTOS
9899 GALLARDE, EVA MAE ARRIESGADO
9900 GALLARDO, EMILOU NARISMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:200 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 GALLARDO, ERLYN MARIE ATIENZA
9902 GALLARDO, FANELE DALISAY
9903 GALLARDO, FRANCES LORD AQUINO
9904 GALLARDO, GLENDA CABANGISAN
9905 GALLARDO, NIL SANCHEZ
9906 GALLARDO, RICHARD SIMBAJON
9907 GALLARON, JERALD AGUS
9908 GALLEGO, JENEZA PENDON
9909 GALLEGO, JESSA MARIE REVISA
9910 GALLEGO, MARILYN ROLLO
9911 GALLEGO, MARY JANE MAGALLON
9912 GALLEGO, MELCHOR FUERTE
9913 GALLEGO, MYLENE ESPIÑA
9914 GALLEGO, REA BELL DOMINGO
9915 GALLEGO, SHAINE BAJAO
9916 GALLEGO, VAN ALLYN LARROZA
9917 GALLEMA, EVELYN PEDRO
9918 GALLENERO, KATHERINE GARDOSE
9919 GALLEON, ALLYSSA MARIE CELIS
9920 GALLEON, KRISTY JOY BABAYEN-ON
9921 GALLER, KIRBY BAÑEZ
9922 GALLESTRE, JUNA FERNANDEZ
9923 GALLETO, ELEAZAR UNIDA
9924 GALLETO, LIZVEN ALGED PADILLA
9925 GALLICIA, MARY JANE ANDAGAN
9926 GALLIETO, SHEREVIE ALCAZAR
9927 GALLIGUEZ, REZE MARIFI ABONALIS
9928 GALLINERA, ARVIN DE LEON
9929 GALLO, GERALDINE BECOM
9930 GALLO, JANELLE MAE TURAN
9931 GALLO, MARY GRACE FARPARAN
9932 GALO, GHALREEK ROLLORATA
9933 GALO, JASMINE ANN COSEP
9934 GALO, MA CHRISTINE CABALLERO
9935 GALOA, CYRIL TAGLINAO
9936 GALOLO, TRISHA SILAHIS
9937 GALON, ANALYN DELOS SANTOS
9938 GALON, ELVIS GONZALES
9939 GALON, MELODY CAMILO
9940 GALON, RUFA GALORIO
9941 GALONES, SHEKA JAZZMERE MORGIA
9942 GALORA, ROEL FORTEZA
9943 GALORIO, CAROLINA BERSANO
9944 GALOS, ALJURIE ROSQUITES
9945 GALOS, JOSELLE CALOOY
9946 GALOSO, NOVA DELGADO
9947 GALOT, EDSON MIRANDA
9948 GALOY, MHAHATER IMPAO
9949 GALSIM, ANNILYN VARGAS
9950 GALUPO, ABEGAIL MOLLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:201 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 GALUPO, GRACE SORIANO
9952 GALUPO, MARY JOYCE MORTEL
9953 GALURA, NEVA GRACE ELIZAGA
9954 GALURAN, LIEZEL WALES
9955 GALUTERA, ROMAN VELASCO
9956 GALVAN, ETHAN FERR PARDO
9957 GALVAN, GLAISA YAP
9958 GALVAN, HERWIN GENETIANO
9959 GALVAN, JEAN ALTERADO
9960 GALVAN, JOHN RENDELL RIOVEROS
9961 GALVE, JESICA BALITAAN
9962 GALVEZ, ARISTOTLE DE LEON
9963 GALVEZ, DANILO JR SAKILAN
9964 GALVEZ, JACKIE-ANN BALDON
9965 GALVEZ, LEY-ANN MAY OBILIDOR
9966 GALVEZ, MARGELYN DELA PEÑA
9967 GALVEZ, MARRIEN JAVIER
9968 GALVEZ, MICHAEL BARTOLOME
9969 GALVEZ, REGINE TAMBIS
9970 GALVEZ, SHIELA REYES
9971 GALZOTE, DEBBIE JANE ABENOJAR
9972 GALZOTE, KRISTEL JOY CAOILE
9973 GAMA, CHRISTINE MAE RESUELO
9974 GAMALE, JAVE REMOLLENO
9975 GAMALE, MELIZA EDRIA
9976 GAMALO, MARK YECYEC
9977 GAMAS, EMILDRED VALDEZ
9978 GAMAS, FEMMY YBANEZ
9979 GAMAS, JULIEAN MORIN
9980 GAMAZAN, ANA LOU BALLEDOS
9981 GAMBA, BIANCA FLOR PIMENTEL
9982 GAMBAO, TONISY SARUANG
9983 GAMBOA, CRISTINA MARIE MACADANGDANG
9984 GAMBOA, EDIVINE VINUYA
9985 GAMBOA, JAY ACERA
9986 GAMBOA, JOEL REYES
9987 GAMBOA, JOSEPHINE BORCES
9988 GAMBOA, LIZA RAMBAC
9989 GAMBOL, ROCHELLE PARAS
9990 GAMBOT, RASHIA KATRINA REYES
9991 GAMES, MANILYN TAPIK
9992 GAMET, JENNIFER MALAPIT
9993 GAMET, JONATHAN PALASPAS
9994 GAMILONG, JOHN ELRIC ABLAY
9995 GAMIT, LAREALYN TUGUINAYO
9996 GAMIT, MAAN JOYCE DURAN
9997 GAMIT, RHEA JANE MARTIN
9998 GAMMAD, GAYLORD IBE
9999 GAMMAD, JOAN SAMILING
10000 GAMMAD, MARVIE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:202 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 GAMMAD, SHERWIN PALAMING
10002 GAMO, AARON PAUL ELECTONA
10003 GAMONGAN, RAQUEL MALAGA
10004 GAMPAL, JOCELYN DINLAMSALI
10005 GAMPONG, JOHRINA ABDULRACHMAN
10006 GAMPONIA, JOEANNA MARIE BARLAS
10007 GAMUTLONG, HEIDI FAMILAN
10008 GANAB, JESSY PEDRO
10009 GANAC, MARISA DOMINGO
10010 GANADE, AIKEN MAE FUROG
10011 GANADEN, GAYLEEN DUMO
10012 GANADORES, ABIGAIL LAV REYES
10013 GANADOS, UNICA TURA
10014 GANAY, MARY JEAN SANCHEZ
10015 GANAYO, ROWENA BONDOC
10016 GANDAROSA, YASMIN YUSOPH
10017 GANDEZA, JESSY MARIE
10018 GANDEZA, RIAN MARK MARANION
10019 GANDEZA, RIZALYN ESQUERO
10020 GANDIA, ROBEL ECHAQUE
10021 GANE, MARION JHUN HONTIVEROS
10022 GANEC, DINA TAYABAN
10023 GANELA, NEVIEBREN FELICIANO
10024 GANGAT, DANNA CAMUA
10025 GANGOSO, WELA JANE CASTOR
10026 GANI, HAISAH BANGON
10027 GANIBAN, JENALYN CALONGE
10028 GANIGA, GLENN HAZEL FALCUTILA
10029 GANIRON, LYNETTE GUINACARAN
10030 GANITANO, PROSPERO JR TALLEDO
10031 GANNABAN, KEYCEE CERTEZA
10032 GANNABAN, MAYLYNNE BUENAVISTA
10033 GANNISI, LIZCHELLE DUMAYAG
10034 GANOY, BAISHIANY MANDIGAN
10035 GANOZA, JENNIFER CAZAR
10036 GANTE, ROGELIO JR SAN GABRIEL
10037 GANTE, SHERYL ALELEE PALATTAO
10038 GANTES, HAZEL SOBERANO
10039 GANTONG, RONALD ESCANO
10040 GANTUANGCO, CATHLINE JAGOPAAS
10041 GANTUANGCO, KIMBERLY VILLALON
10042 GANUT, ANN KRISTIN JUBAC
10043 GANZO, ANALIN BONDAL
10044 GANZO, SWEET SEL RUTH CABAYA
10045 GANZON, ELY VICTOR JULIUS GOLPEO
10046 GANZON, RHODORA CRUZ
10047 GANZON, THERESA ASOY
10048 GANZON, WILFRED BELARMINO
10049 GAOAT, KRISTHEL ERICA FONTANILLA
10050 GAPASANGRA, ARJAY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:203 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 GAPO, CHARLESTON BANOGON
10052 GAPOL, TERENCE KATHERINE STEPHANIE RUELAN
10053 GAPOR, LALAINNE LAYNO
10054 GAPUEN, MA LOVELY TAN
10055 GAPULAN, EBENIZER MACTAL
10056 GAPUS, JIMBOY CONDEZ
10057 GAPUZ, BERNABE JR DINGLE
10058 GAPUZ, ETHEL JOY ROCAFOR
10059 GAPUZ, REA BUNDAC
10060 GAQUIT, MARYLOU HERRERA
10061 GARABEL, JOEY ESQUILLO
10062 GARAIS, MARITES PAGUILA
10063 GARAN, JONATHAN ESTEBAN
10064 GARAN, MARK ALLAN RAMIREZ
10065 GARAO, MARIA TERESA ALONA GADILA
10066 GARAY, EVANGELINE NEDERA
10067 GARBO, RUTH ELLEN BILANGEL
10068 GARBOLO, JEFFERSON SANTIAGO
10069 GARCE, DIOMER CHAVEZ
10070 GARCELLANO, JEMELYN REMO
10071 GARCENILA, CARLO BARAYANG
10072 GARCERA, MELVAR MIANO
10073 GARCERA, ROSELYN BAÑARES
10074 GARCES, ALMARIE MAE QUILARIO
10075 GARCES, FRANZ DENNISE DUNGCA
10076 GARCES, HERSHEY CAMOTES
10077 GARCES, NOEME DE GRACIA
10078 GARCIA, AERIEL LOUIES LORA
10079 GARCIA, AGNEL NERPIO
10080 GARCIA, AIMEE SEJALBO
10081 GARCIA, AISHA JADE CASTILLO
10082 GARCIA, ANTHONY JOHN MILES LAVAREZ
10083 GARCIA, APRIL ANN MAGLINAO
10084 GARCIA, ARVIN ROMILLE GONZALES
10085 GARCIA, BESSIE TEODORO
10086 GARCIA, BEVERLY LEGASPI
10087 GARCIA, CHERIE SORISO
10088 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER BILOCURA
10089 GARCIA, CLARISSE ANNE PERALTA
10090 GARCIA, CRISZLE ANN RIOTOC
10091 GARCIA, DAISY MAE GADO
10092 GARCIA, DENNIS JET ROY YABES
10093 GARCIA, DEVLIN DERRICK DELIZO
10094 GARCIA, EDEN PONGCOL
10095 GARCIA, EMMANUEL CORPUZ
10096 GARCIA, ERICA JOY PARAGAS
10097 GARCIA, EVERLEE
10098 GARCIA, FRANCIS KENN DELA TORRE
10099 GARCIA, GALAHAD GARMILLOS
10100 GARCIA, GEMMALYN GARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:204 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 GARCIA, HAZEL MOGOL
10102 GARCIA, HAZEL ANN CAMACLANG
10103 GARCIA, HAZEL MAE ARBIOL
10104 GARCIA, HEZRINE ANGELICA TERREN
10105 GARCIA, IRIETH TOLENTINO
10106 GARCIA, JAMES POLICINA
10107 GARCIA, JENNY ANN SUMATRA
10108 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE VILLAPANDO
10109 GARCIA, JOENALYN MARANAN
10110 GARCIA, JONAR SIQUIAN
10111 GARCIA, JOYCE RIVERA
10112 GARCIA, JOYCE ANN MALAPIT
10113 GARCIA, JOYCEE BERDONAR
10114 GARCIA, KAREN GRACE IBARRA
10115 GARCIA, KATHLEEN ABANICO
10116 GARCIA, KAYCEE DE LEON
10117 GARCIA, KHYLA DAVID
10118 GARCIA, KRISTA LYN MAE ESPINAR
10119 GARCIA, KRISTEL JOIE GERUNDIO
10120 GARCIA, LEA LORAAINE MANANSALA
10121 GARCIA, LEANNE MYE SO
10122 GARCIA, LENNY LAURESTA
10123 GARCIA, LOUISSE MARY JOY OLIVER
10124 GARCIA, MA JESSICA DAYO
10125 GARCIA, MARFORI RAMOS
10126 GARCIA, MARIAN RAFACON
10127 GARCIA, MARICAR COLLADO
10128 GARCIA, MARICHRIS CASPE
10129 GARCIA, MARIFE BUMAGAT
10130 GARCIA, MARK CREENCIA
10131 GARCIA, MARK GARRY ALCASABAS
10132 GARCIA, MARK JAYSON ALEJANDRO
10133 GARCIA, MARK KEVIN ESPINO
10134 GARCIA, MARTYE MAGTOTO
10135 GARCIA, MELANI LACANLALAY
10136 GARCIA, MELODIE DE LEON
10137 GARCIA, MICAELLA CRUZ
10138 GARCIA, MICHELLE LIWANAG
10139 GARCIA, MILAROSE SANCHEZ
10140 GARCIA, MYRNA DALINGAY
10141 GARCIA, NIÑALYN MORALES
10142 GARCIA, RACHEL MENDIOLA
10143 GARCIA, RALPH RAFAEL
10144 GARCIA, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
10145 GARCIA, REALYN GYLE CONTAWE
10146 GARCIA, RICCIE MAE RED
10147 GARCIA, RICLEARE DELMONTE
10148 GARCIA, ROCELIO SANTIAGO
10149 GARCIA, RODRIGO BACOLI
10150 GARCIA, ROSELLE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:205 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 GARCIA, ROY AZUCENA
10152 GARCIA, RUBY VILLAR
10153 GARCIA, SALLY GODOY
10154 GARCIA, SHIELA MAE GIMAY
10155 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE MAYA
10156 GARCIA, STEPHANIE JOYCE RODEL
10157 GARCIA, TESSIE ESTIMADA
10158 GARCIA, VANYLIVE GALIMA
10159 GARCIANO, CARLA SHAYNE BISOC
10160 GARCILLAN, JADE AIRA GOMEZ
10161 GARDE, MARILOU BATIANCILA
10162 GARDIGO, JOANNE MAEH LUMANAO
10163 GARDOCE, MARCOS JR BUMAGAT
10164 GARDON, MARY BRYLIN NAGA
10165 GARDONIA, PRETTY ROSE JORCA
10166 GARDOSE, GHILLEIN QUECEZ TUAZON
10167 GARDOSE, JOHN REX DEMALATA
10168 GARDOSE, MAYLEN GAPASINAO
10169 GARDOÑA, ABEGAIL FIEDALAN
10170 GARDOÑA, RAYMOND VALLES
10171 GARDUCE, NIÑA JESSA MARINA
10172 GARDUQUE, ROSEMARIE LANSANGAN
10173 GARFIN, DEXTER JALOSJOS
10174 GARFIN, JEROME MARASIGAN
10175 GARGAO, MARY LUZ SILOR
10176 GARGAR, JUVIE YUSON
10177 GARIALES, BENITH VILLAGANAS
10178 GARIBAY, CHERRY ROSE MANAMAN
10179 GARIL, GABRIEL DEBLOIS
10180 GARILLO, JASON
10181 GARIN, ADELINA REGULTO
10182 GARIN, RHENA FAY PABILADA
10183 GARING, JASSEN JOLES GARRIDO
10184 GARINGA, YOLANDA JRA ATAG
10185 GARLITOS, APRIL CASIMERO
10186 GARMA, JEREMIAH DUMAWIN
10187 GARNADA, LADY THEOPHANE SALISID
10188 GAROCHE, MARY GRACE SUPRESENCIA
10189 GARON, JERIC SANCHEZ
10190 GARRA, FGIE SENDON
10191 GARRIDO, BRENDA CANGAS
10192 GARRIDO, FLORIE MAE GARONG
10193 GARRIDO, GARY OBLIGADO
10194 GARRIDO, JOSEPHINE POLINES
10195 GARRIDO, MAGGIE HERNANDEZ
10196 GARRO, RUBEL MADRIA
10197 GARROTE, BERNICE MARIE RETUERMA
10198 GARROVILLO, MA ROWENA CALUSAYAN
10199 GARUNAY, ELIZABETH CASTILLO
10200 GARVIDA, CLAIRE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:206 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 GAS-IB, OLIVER PATALLEG
10202 GASAL, LIZAN JANE EULOGIO
10203 GASANARA, SAHARI SULTAN
10204 GASANG, CRISDEN BUSCATO
10205 GASATAYA, DAN RYAN ESPINOSA
10206 GASBAN, JOHN ROBERT LAGARE
10207 GASCO, BEMBOY MAQUIDATO
10208 GASCON, CAMILLE ABAWAG
10209 GASES, ARTHUR BRYAN JACOB
10210 GASES, DORELYN TOBIO
10211 GASLANG, MELANIE BACOR
10212 GASPA, PERLIE ABALOS
10213 GASPAR, ANGELYN PAGUIRIGAN
10214 GASPAR, LEONARDO CORBO
10215 GASPAR, SHERLY DECASTRO
10216 GASPAR, SWEETZEL ODEZA
10217 GASTA, DELSON SAMONTIZA
10218 GATASI, JOHN GILBERT FORMALES
10219 GATBONTON, KEVIN QUINTO
10220 GATBONTON, SHAHAINE WAYNE DALAWAMPU
10221 GATCHALIAN, GRETCHEN GENA
10222 GATCHALIAN, KIMBERLEE DE MESA
10223 GATCHALIAN, VANESSA JOY JUNSAY
10224 GATCHALLAN, DAISY HERNANDEZ
10225 GATCHO, LOVELY ANDILAB
10226 GATDULA, JAMIE ROSE DELA CRUZ
10227 GATIK, AYVICIEL BINWAG
10228 GATILA, BENEDICTO JR MONTER
10229 GATINAO, JOHN REX CALCABEN
10230 GATIP, MICHELLE MORALES
10231 GATMAITAN, MYRA MAE DAYO
10232 GATMEN, HAZEL VILLAREAL
10233 GATON, KRIZA MAE LOPEZ
10234 GATTOC, ANALIZA DELA CRUZ
10235 GATUNGAY, CHARMAINE ALMOJERO
10236 GATUS, ALTHEA MATA
10237 GATUSLAO, ANNA BERNADETTE LO
10238 GAUDIA, ARDWIN PASCO
10239 GAUDIA, RUBEN JR RABANG
10240 GAUFO, ZELAH MAE PANGILINAN
10241 GAURAN, JESSEL CRIS GADATE
10242 GAVILO, MA ROWENA MAE RAYOS
10243 GAVINO, MARIA LINDA GABIT
10244 GAVINO, ROLYN MAE CONOL
10245 GAVINO, THELMA TINOY
10246 GAVIOLA, ELLAINE LEYSON
10247 GAVIOLA, LIA MAE AWA-AO
10248 GAVIOLA, MELROSE MORANO
10249 GAWAN, JED BAYONETA
10250 GAWAT, JEIZEL MALABANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:207 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 GAWIDAN, SHARMAINE MANGALLAY
10252 GAYACAO, JOANA MAE MAGBANUA
10253 GAYAGAY, JOVILA LUBUANGON
10254 GAYAHAN, EMEE TAPAS
10255 GAYAP, CHRISTIAN KAVEN CANIMO
10256 GAYAPA, LEA DELLOSA
10257 GAYATGAY, KENNETH BASADA
10258 GAYAWET, MELINDA SANGNGANGAO
10259 GAYEM, NELDINE TABLIGAN
10260 GAYETA, CHARMAINE HERAÑA
10261 GAYETA, LHINNIE LYN RAZON
10262 GAYLA, NORENE JOVEN
10263 GAYO, JELAN LINGGOY
10264 GAYO, NICA BEROS
10265 GAYOLA, DINA MURILLO
10266 GAYON, RAMILYN RACHO
10267 GAYORGOR, EDGARDO JR TABAOSUARES
10268 GAYTANO, JOAN MEDENILLA
10269 GAÑA, MA DANNEX ERIKA LOPEZ
10270 GAÑALON, SHERNA OLIVEROS
10271 GAÑGO, HYAZINTH CABALAG
10272 GAÑOLA, JOY ELAINE LLEGADO
10273 GEALON, BERNADETH CABANES
10274 GEGA, ROSE ANN TASICO
10275 GEGANCIA, JANET DE LA CRUZ
10276 GEGUIRA, JOSEPHINE PACTORANAN
10277 GELACIO, ALYSSA MAE BADDONG
10278 GELASAN, PHILIP CYRIL ESMORES
10279 GELERA, DEAH MAE TOGANE
10280 GELICAME, EVANGELINE VACARO
10281 GELINA, JERALYN LAZARRA
10282 GELLADO, ETHELOU DELGADO
10283 GELLADULA, REZEL JOY CEJO
10284 GELOGO, KHRISNA MAE CORGOS
10285 GELUA, DICHELLE PARAO
10286 GEMAO, CATHY VALDE
10287 GEMAO, REY ANTHONY II MANZANO
10288 GEMENTERA, SHELLEY ANN TOLENTINO
10289 GEMENTIZA, JOHN JOSEPH OSDEN
10290 GEMENTIZA, JONAS LIM
10291 GEMIDA, WECA COMPACION
10292 GEMINA, JOHNLITH ESCODERO
10293 GEMINA, MARICOR SUELLO
10294 GEMINO, CHARLOTTE GEM ESCAÑO
10295 GEMINO, RICKY PATALINHOG
10296 GENATO, JELLY DIMAUNAHAN
10297 GENCONO, NOVA LYN GENERALAO
10298 GENDRANO, ANGELICA LEONOR
10299 GENDRANO, ELNOR MENDOZA
10300 GENDRANO, JESSICA BARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:208 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 GENEBLAZO, FLORENCE VERDAN
10302 GENELSA, JAMINA LADRA
10303 GENERAL, ABEGAIL PAPA
10304 GENERAL, EMILY DAET
10305 GENERAL, MELISSA OJAS
10306 GENERALAO, REGINE LUMACANG
10307 GENEROSA, MEL ANDREW RABELLEZA
10308 GENIL, MARY CRIS BANASIHAN
10309 GENILBA, MARICAR SARMIENTO
10310 GENIO, RHEA MAGALLANES
10311 GENIS, EDGAR GABILAN
10312 GENITA, JANINA DAYONDON
10313 GENOBATEN, ERNEL MOLATO
10314 GENOBIA, RUTHLYN JAYSON
10315 GENOBIAGON, CHERLY NAVARRO
10316 GENOLOS, CAMEL JOY BARCOMA
10317 GENOSA, GREENDILYN MAE PARCON
10318 GENOSA, VON RYAN ANGAC
10319 GENTAPA, AIREEN CAHOTE
10320 GENTELIZO, JUVELL ABAPO
10321 GENTILES, JEZEL SAPATA
10322 GEOLLINA, ROWELL CANOY
10323 GEPIGA, VINALYN GUETA
10324 GEPILANO, REY CASQUERO
10325 GEPULGANI, JOHN LESTER GEBONGA
10326 GERADA, LAARNI PALATE
10327 GERALDINO, JOAN ABANIEL
10328 GERALDIZO, ANNABELLE ANDING
10329 GERALDO, GEZELLE ARSENIO
10330 GERALE, MAILA ABOGA
10331 GERALLA, BETLEHEM AÑORA
10332 GERARDO, FLORDELIZA CARABBACAN
10333 GERARDO, JHAMIL REBATO
10334 GERASMIA, LOWIE BAYON
10335 GERELLANA, JOYCE RODRIGO
10336 GEREMIANO, PAOLO DELA CRUZ
10337 GERENTE, RANIEL CATACUTAN
10338 GEREZ, GREGORIO ABEGONIA
10339 GEREÑA, GLADYS CLAIRE BARCO
10340 GERMAN, FAUSTINO JR JAVINAR
10341 GERMANO, RONALD FERNANDO
10342 GERMINA, CRISTINE FUENTES
10343 GERMINO, LORENA SINAGPULO
10344 GERMONES, CATHERINE JOY ROJAS
10345 GERNALE, MARK ANTHONY QUINTANA
10346 GERNALE, RUCAR SALINAS
10347 GERNALIN, CHERRY MAAE TALADRO
10348 GERODIAS, ALJEAN BRIONES
10349 GERON, JEANETTE PATULAY
10350 GERONA, ARLENE MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:209 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 GERONA, HARLEY BERT MARBAN
10352 GERONA, IRENE MAY CANIGA
10353 GERONA, KENT BRANZUELA
10354 GERONA, MARIA ANGELICA NIEBLA
10355 GERONA, MIERYL MORATA
10356 GERONA, RENN JOHN TENEBRO
10357 GERONCA, JEF CLARK ENARSAO
10358 GERONILLA, DANILYN BALINGBING
10359 GERONILLA, PENYLYN PIMENTEL
10360 GERONIMO, ANABELLE SAN LORENZO
10361 GERONIMO, ANNALYN NOBE
10362 GERONIMO, CINDY HAZEL BELARMINO
10363 GERONIMO, EMY ROSE CANUTO
10364 GERONIMO, GLORYFER TEJANO
10365 GERONIMO, MYLENE BESONIA
10366 GERRERO, LORIELYN NOGA
10367 GERSALIA, ALDRIN NATABLA
10368 GERSALIA, MARK KEVIN CARDIENTE
10369 GERSAVA, JESSA FAYE AYUNGAO
10370 GERUNDIO, BONIFACIO DOBLAS
10371 GERVACIO, BERNADETH BERNALTE
10372 GERVACIO, GIESEL CUEVAS
10373 GERVACIO, HERNEL SISON
10374 GERVACIO, MA CONCEPCION VERGANZA
10375 GERVACIO, MARY JOY
10376 GERVACIO, MICHELL CUEVAS
10377 GERVACIO, ZARINAH JANE BAUTISTA
10378 GESLANI, RAFAEL ANONUEVO
10379 GETALADO, KYZELYN GOREMBALEM
10380 GETALIA, RUBELYN BACUS
10381 GETIGAN, SUFREDO AUSENTE
10382 GETONZO, ELBON PAVA
10383 GEVER, CHRIST MAE MIRANDA
10384 GEVERO, CRISTOPHER LAMA
10385 GEYROZAGA, D-G AMARILLO
10386 GIANGAN, KING JOSEFF ANTHONY ORIOLA
10387 GIANGO, JOSIEBEL LAVADOR
10388 GIBA, RONAFE RONCAL
10389 GIBAGA, JOEVIC ESCANDA
10390 GIBERTAS, GINEVIEVE BATUHAN
10391 GICA, RONALD ALCEBAR
10392 GICANA, MA ICY KRISTY FLORIDO
10393 GICANO, RODRIGO ESCARMOSO
10394 GICOLE, GIRLY JEAN CORTEL
10395 GIDAYAO, RIZALYN BATARAO
10396 GIGANTO, LIBERTY ESCANILLAN
10397 GIGANTONI, ALLYSA JOY RAYA
10398 GIGOMO, GENEVEB COLLANTES
10399 GIL, KERK MARILLA
10400 GIL JR, TYRONE OGARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:210 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 GILA, VAL VERGIL ALIBAN
10402 GILBUENA, GLORYFEL
10403 GILBUENA, MARY JANE LASTRA
10404 GILDORE, RHINE
10405 GILIG, MARIA AIZA TISOY
10406 GILIG, MICHELLE LOZANO
10407 GILLO, MA CARMELA
10408 GILO, GLEZEL MAE ESPARTERO
10409 GILZA, NORHANIE SADAVAO
10410 GIMOROS, LIDA SHERBET DEL PILAR
10411 GIMPAYAN, RHENALIZA MARAVILLEZA
10412 GINES, ELEONOR MANGIWET
10413 GINES, JOURDAN PERALTA
10414 GINES, MAROUL PANTORILLA
10415 GINES, MONICA ALEMAN
10416 GINES, NEMEFLOR ROSETE
10417 GINES, RANIEL PAULEE LAVILLA
10418 GINETA, JOYCE GRACE ALONZO
10419 GINEZ, CHRISTIAN RAGEL
10420 GINEZ, MHAR MAYO
10421 GINO, RESSIE PATOSA
10422 GIRADO, DANIEL VELLIARIAS
10423 GIRADO, ELYZZA JEAN ALAPAN
10424 GIRASOL, JAMAICA MAR CELIS
10425 GIRASOL, JOHN KENNETH TAGBAR
10426 GIRAY, ADONECIA SURIO
10427 GIRAY, CRISTINA DULA
10428 GIRAY, EDELYN GALLARDO
10429 GIRAY, LOUIEGIE CRUZ
10430 GIRON, KIMBERLY ROSE FERNANDO
10431 GIRON, PRINCE ADONIS ROCIO
10432 GISMA, RONALDO MASUBAY
10433 GITALAN, JAROLD JOHN ORTEGA
10434 GITGANO, MA UARME HILAPIT
10435 GITO, SAMIE CARLIN
10436 GIWAEN, JOVENIA TIMMAYAO
10437 GLANG, SITTIE NORJANAH TAYAH
10438 GLIMADA, RANDY CILOCILO
10439 GLO, JOHN ARVIN ANDAY
10440 GLODO, ERICKSON NIEVA
10441 GLODO, MARK ALLEN BALAWANG
10442 GLODOVE, ANNA MARIE DECLARO
10443 GLORIA, MARIA IRINA ISABEL CHAKITON
10444 GLORIANA, INIE SIANOZA
10445 GLORIOSO, DOMINADOR CATALLA
10446 GLORIOSO, LEAH KRISTINE GARCIA
10447 GLOTON, ABEGAIL DE GUIA
10448 GNOTOB, LADY LYN LOZADA
10449 GO, APRIL ROSE DANO
10450 GO, BRAIAN GENABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:211 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 GO, CHRISTELLE ANN RANTAEL
10452 GO, DENISE AISYL DAPITAN
10453 GO, JUBEL ABUCAYON
10454 GO, MARIA CHRISTINA SAMAR
10455 GO, MIKHAEL FRANCIS OLIVER LACAY
10456 GO, WILSON TAN
10457 GOBRIN, CLARICE DANCIL
10458 GOC-ONG, JULIUS JR SANCHEZ
10459 GOC-ONG, MARIE VI GARCINES
10460 GOCELA, MARJORIE
10461 GOCO, PIA OMBROG
10462 GOCOTANO, CLYDELEN SANIEL
10463 GODES, OSCAR JR BARREDO
10464 GODINES, MANILYN DAROY
10465 GOHETIA, JEALA OCMEJA
10466 GOLES, REYNANTE MICULOB
10467 GOLES, SHIELA LUNA TEMPLADO
10468 GOLEZ, ANALIZA SABROSO
10469 GOLFO, RAYVERN RAMOS
10470 GOLINDANG, MC KEVIN COMIA
10471 GOLO, ARCHIE ODO
10472 GOLONDRINA, JEFFREY MAGDAONG
10473 GOLORAN, ALMA BATOBALONOS
10474 GOLPEO, MARK JOSEPH PENOS
10475 GOMAMPONG, ASNAIRA CABILA
10476 GOMBA, JEIREAN PEARL PICARDAL
10477 GOMBA, JENNELYN NOFIES
10478 GOMEZ, AMALIA NIAGA
10479 GOMEZ, APRIL DETOMAS
10480 GOMEZ, CHARISSA APRILLE BARADI
10481 GOMEZ, CHRISTELLE ATIENZA
10482 GOMEZ, DAYLYN CARRIAGA
10483 GOMEZ, GREMILYN PAULICAN
10484 GOMEZ, HYACINTH PAULINO
10485 GOMEZ, JOYCE CAMILLE BAGON
10486 GOMEZ, JUDY ANN CAMSON
10487 GOMEZ, LYNETTE MALAGUM
10488 GOMEZ, MARK GIL
10489 GOMEZ, MARY CRIS GARCES
10490 GOMEZ, NOMAR JUNE TINGUBAN
10491 GOMEZ, PATRICE HEINRICH BERMILLO
10492 GOMEZ, ROSIE MAE PADON
10493 GOMEZ, SHIELA MAY BAYOTLANG
10494 GOMEZ, SHYRELL MAE ZARAGOZA
10495 GOMEZ, URIANLEE DIZON
10496 GOMEZ, YOLANDA TACUYAN
10497 GOMEZ, YVONNE NAADAT
10498 GOMEZ, ZIELVETTE RAMIREZ
10499 GOMIA, RESA MAE BANCAYAN
10500 GOMID, JERSEY DONOZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:212 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 GONADAN, ERICHA JOY ANAMONG
10502 GONDA, THEZL PERINO
10503 GONDRANEOS, ZARAH LOIS CELOZA
10504 GONEDO, LEOJEN BUDZAL
10505 GONGCAKIC, REYNALDO BAYUBAY
10506 GONGON, MARYCRIS DAO-WAN
10507 GONIO, LENIE ROSE DRIS
10508 GONJE, ROWENA VILLALOBOS
10509 GONONG, EDUARD ORTEGA
10510 GONOWON, CRIS-ANN SANTIAGO
10511 GONZAGA, ARISTOTLE NONO
10512 GONZAGA, ARJEANETTE JENKINS
10513 GONZAGA, CRISTY MAE BAYATE
10514 GONZAGA, ELAINE MAE FRUGALIDAD
10515 GONZAGA, EMILY SEREÑAS
10516 GONZAGA, JASELL REDELOSA
10517 GONZAGA, JETRO REMPERAS
10518 GONZAGA, JOASH DELA CRUZ
10519 GONZAGA, LOVELY MIRAÑA
10520 GONZAGA, MANILYN BORJA
10521 GONZAGA, MARY AN MALABARBAS
10522 GONZAGA, MIKKO PALAJOS
10523 GONZAGA, NIÑO BASILIO
10524 GONZAGA, REGGINE FRANCHESCA NARVAEZ
10525 GONZAGA, REINALYN PELAYO
10526 GONZAGA, SHANIA DENISE CENON
10527 GONZAGA, SHEENA MAY PERANTE
10528 GONZAGA, SHERRY JANE AMPONG
10529 GONZALES, ANA MARIE CASTILLO
10530 GONZALES, BEBE JANE BUBULI
10531 GONZALES, CAMILLE BUENAVISTA
10532 GONZALES, CELINE MANAOR
10533 GONZALES, CHAREMAY VAILOCES
10534 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN MANALASTAS
10535 GONZALES, CLARISSA PASION
10536 GONZALES, DARYL DEE BAQUIAO
10537 GONZALES, DENNIS ALVIZO
10538 GONZALES, DIANNE JOYCE CENTINO
10539 GONZALES, EDRIANIE OPINO
10540 GONZALES, ELSA GUPITA
10541 GONZALES, ELSON CRUZ
10542 GONZALES, EMMANUELA VILLARIN
10543 GONZALES, ERLINDA BRIOSO
10544 GONZALES, GLADYS MENDOZA
10545 GONZALES, GRECILMIE CONSTANTINO
10546 GONZALES, HELEN ALON
10547 GONZALES, IRENE ARBELO
10548 GONZALES, IRENE LISBO
10549 GONZALES, IRIS RUTH ELPA
10550 GONZALES, JACKEELYN EVALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:213 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 GONZALES, JADE PARING
10552 GONZALES, JEAN HALINA
10553 GONZALES, JEFFERSON MIRABUENO
10554 GONZALES, JENNEVA MENDOZA
10555 GONZALES, JENNIFER ARGENIO
10556 GONZALES, JENNY ROSE TALENS
10557 GONZALES, JHOANA BELLE ANGELA RASCO
10558 GONZALES, JOANNE RACILES
10559 GONZALES, JOHN OLIVER MANALO
10560 GONZALES, KAREN REYES
10561 GONZALES, KRISTINNE DELOS REYES
10562 GONZALES, MA LOURDES BITANGCOL
10563 GONZALES, MA TERRY MARTE
10564 GONZALES, MANILYN DELA CRUZ
10565 GONZALES, MARICON GARCIA
10566 GONZALES, MARY ANN TAPADO
10567 GONZALES, MARY GRACE MAGAT
10568 GONZALES, MARY JOY FORTUS
10569 GONZALES, MAYRIAM PRINCIPE
10570 GONZALES, MELODIE ANNE SALAZAR
10571 GONZALES, MIA TRIXIA TOLENTINO
10572 GONZALES, MICAH RIEZL PACHECO
10573 GONZALES, MIRA GODINEZ
10574 GONZALES, MIRASOL LANURIAS
10575 GONZALES, MYRA PATARAY
10576 GONZALES, NELVA CABRERA
10577 GONZALES, NELYN AMAR
10578 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN MAGNO
10579 GONZALES, RAQUEL LIWANAN
10580 GONZALES, RHONA MARIE VERDADERO
10581 GONZALES, RHOZELLE JAVIER
10582 GONZALES, RIZZA ANGELA MORANTE
10583 GONZALES, RODELISA BONIFE
10584 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE ESPINOLA
10585 GONZALES, ROSE LYN BORERES
10586 GONZALES, RUBILYN
10587 GONZALES, RUBY GABUCAY
10588 GONZALES, RUBY LYN GAMBOA
10589 GONZALES, SAMBOY
10590 GONZALES, SARAH JANE OSTIQUE
10591 GONZALES, SHARBY ELMA ORDOÑA
10592 GONZALES, SHARMAINE LABONG
10593 GONZALES, SHYRAH ARGUELLES
10594 GONZALES, TEOFE BALUYOS
10595 GONZALES, WILLIEJO IBAY
10596 GONZALES, WINNIE ROSE TINQUICO
10597 GONZALOS, GENIE GULILAT
10598 GONZALVO, DAISY ESCOBILLA
10599 GONZALVO, DAISY MAE AVANSADO
10600 GONZALVO, HAZEL MARANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:214 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 GONZALVO, JOWEY ESTEPHANIE REYES
10602 GOPEZ, SAMSON LIMCACO
10603 GORDOLA, VICENTE JR TORREDA
10604 GORGONIO, ANNALOU LOMOCSO
10605 GORGONIO, PRINCES QUIOGUE
10606 GORIO, NOVELYN SANOY
10607 GORION, GHAZZA UNICA SELEHENCIA
10608 GORNE, FLORIZA CORNEL
10609 GORNEZ, JONALIZA RUIZ
10610 GOROSPE, JEAN BRIAN DE GUZMAN
10611 GOROSPE, JERVIS NATHAN SERUNO
10612 GOROSPE, JHOY CARDENAS
10613 GOROSPE, MAY TAGATAC
10614 GOROSPE, VIVIAN ANA AGUILAR
10615 GORRE, JENIE ANGGOT
10616 GORRO, GWENN AIKEN JUSTO
10617 GOSE, JANETTE PARAGUYA
10618 GOSIACO, ARRA MAE RODRIGUEZ
10619 GOSIAOCO, JORINNE GUIRITAN
10620 GOTIS, RICARDO JR AGUSTIN
10621 GOTOC, KRISTINE MACASIEB
10622 GOTOS, MIZRAEM ORANTE
10623 GOYAL, DENELLE DELA CRUZ
10624 GOYONE, LEA TALLAFER
10625 GOZA, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
10626 GOZO, HEIZEL BARRA
10627 GRABADOR, WILSON AÑEZ
10628 GRACIANO, MARILYN DAMIAN
10629 GRACIANO, REYSELL COSTELO
10630 GRAFE, ROSALINA TERANTE
10631 GRAGASIN, MIKE CRISTIAN BAUTISTA
10632 GRAGEDA, ALJHIE EBIAS
10633 GRAJO, JOHN EDUARD ANGCAO
10634 GRAJO, RONALD ARLAN PERAMO
10635 GRAMATICA, JESSICA MARIE CARPIO
10636 GRAMPON, MARIS JANE AMANCIO
10637 GRANADA, APACHE MARIE FERRER
10638 GRANADA, BONG HIJASTRO
10639 GRANADA, DESIREE MARIE MENDOZA
10640 GRANADA, MARIO JR BAUTISTA
10641 GRANADA, MARY CHARISSE DUQUE
10642 GRANDE, MA JENNIFER GUTIERREZ
10643 GRANDE, MARINO BRAZAS
10644 GRANFLOR, ANITA DUERES
10645 GRATELA, KLLIANE FULLA
10646 GRAYDO, MARIZ LOSUEGRO
10647 GRAZA, FRETZY MAE ELIOT
10648 GREGANA, DOMINIC ITORMA
10649 GREGANA, JENNY ANN GO
10650 GREGORIO, ALEXANDER POSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:215 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 GREGORIO, ANGELICA RIVERA
10652 GREGORIO, JERALD MALLARI
10653 GREGORIO, JESSICA PABALINAS
10654 GREGORIO, KIMBERLIE ROSE VALENCIA
10655 GREGORIO, KRISTAL JANE FERNANDO
10656 GREGORIO, LIZA MAE LOCARIO
10657 GREGORIO, PRIME ROSE QUEMADO
10658 GREGORIO, RIZAN BAUTISTA
10659 GREGORIO, ROMAR CABASAG
10660 GREGORIO, SHARON BERMAS
10661 GREJALDO, RICHARD TEMONIO
10662 GREPALDA, MARY ROSE DELA VEGA
10663 GREPALDEO, CELESTE LUPIG
10664 GREPO, NORBERTO JR MACALALAD
10665 GRESONES, MARC WILBUR GONZALES
10666 GRESOS, JOICE ANN GAGAWANAN
10667 GRIARTE, MARK KENNY GLOMAR
10668 GRIFALDIA, ALONA RONDOLOS
10669 GRILLA, MONTESSA ARGENIO
10670 GRIMALDO, JHON RODEL TOYTOY
10671 GROMONTIL, ALYSSA LISETTE BASAL
10672 GRONDIANO, MARK LAGURA
10673 GRONOFILLO, JASPER DULLER
10674 GROSPE, JAYCELYN ALEJO
10675 GROSS, CLAREENA MARQUEZ
10676 GRUBA, ALMA PARSALIGAN
10677 GRUELLA, RONEL DAGPIN
10678 GRUPO, CARMELA BASI
10679 GUADALUPE, ROMMEL HILARIO
10680 GUADILLA, KEVIN SOLER DELA CRUZ
10681 GUADIZ, LAARNI MAE CARBONEL
10682 GUADO, MENA BORRES
10683 GUALBERTO, ARTURO JR DAGATAN
10684 GUALBERTO, ZOSIMO JR LANZA
10685 GUAMOS, LORIEBELLE PANTORGO
10686 GUAN, RAY MARK LANGGOY
10687 GUANLAO, PRINCESS SANTOS
10688 GUANSING, JEANEBETH CORDERO
10689 GUANTES, JOAN MALIZON
10690 GUANZON, GRACE CONSERVA
10691 GUANZON, MARIA JERLE CASIPLE
10692 GUANZON, MARITES SENDO
10693 GUANZON, NIKKA UNGSOD
10694 GUARA, JANE GATILOGO
10695 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY COR INSO
10696 GUARDIAN, AHLYSSA MARIE BUATIN
10697 GUARDIAN, DAVE BUIZON
10698 GUARDIAN, MAGGIEBELE SERAPION
10699 GUARIN, JHONNIE MUTUC
10700 GUARINO, ANGELICA VALERIE BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:216 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 GUARINO, JENALYN LACRO
10702 GUARISMA, ISABEL SANTILLAN
10703 GUARTE, REMIA LEUTERIO
10704 GUASIS, CARMELA ELPEDES
10705 GUAVEZ, LIEZL ARANDA
10706 GUBA, AMY PAGADUAN
10707 GUBALA, MAGNOLIA JATA-AS
10708 GUBALLA, ARIANNE CLARISSE MAMADEZ
10709 GUBALLA, FRANCESCA JEREMY LALU
10710 GUBAN, SARRA RAPSING
10711 GUBAT, TOMMY MALAM
10712 GUBAT, YASMIN UNDA
10713 GUBATAN, JAYPEE CANIPAS
10714 GUBATON, ABEGAIL GEY BOLIVER
10715 GUBOT, ABIGAIL TEGUIBON
10716 GUCILATAR, SIENNA ROSE JOYA
10717 GUCOR, HAZEL KAYE ROFEROS
10718 GUCOR, MA LUNA VALDE
10719 GUCOR, MARK JOVEN BRAGAS
10720 GUDEN, REYMON AVILA
10721 GUDIN, JOMELYN LADRA
10722 GUEGUE, KRYSTELLE LAGUE
10723 GUERRA, JERA EGUILLON
10724 GUERRA, JEZEBELLE GOBUYAN
10725 GUERRA, WARREN SALCEDO
10726 GUERRERO, AILYZA JANE SALON
10727 GUERRERO, EMMANUEL TORREFLORES
10728 GUERRERO, EROS MARIA PATRIARCA
10729 GUERRERO, JAIME PUSTA
10730 GUERRERO, JOEVAN BACO
10731 GUERRERO, JUAN PAOLO RIVERA
10732 GUERRERO, LILIT NALUPANO
10733 GUERRERO, MARK RODOLFO
10734 GUERRERO, NIDA ABELLANOSA
10735 GUERRERO, PRINCESS AQUINO
10736 GUETA, PAULINE DELGADO
10737 GUEVARA, AIKO KARLA RED
10738 GUEVARA, ZSILVIA PAULINE ESMILLO
10739 GUEVARRA, BABY SUZETTE VELARDO
10740 GUEVARRA, GABRIEL GONZALES
10741 GUEVARRA, GIENHEL BACAY
10742 GUEVARRA, GRACEDEE AZUCENA
10743 GUEVARRA, JANEEN JOAMA AGUAS
10744 GUEVARRA, JANICE LAZA
10745 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE OGAYA
10746 GUEVARRA, MELITON GUISIC
10747 GUEVARRA, QUERUBIN LYKA CORPUZ
10748 GUEVARRA, ROSELLE GALANGGA
10749 GUEVARRA, SYROSE RIVAS
10750 GUEVARRA, WENNY LAGRISOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:217 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 GUHIL, MARLOU ALBIOS
10752 GUIA, TRICIA REYES
10753 GUIAB, JOHN MARK MENDOZA
10754 GUIAL, FROILAN MOLINA
10755 GUIALALUDIN, HARODIN SAGANSAM
10756 GUIAMEL, MALIK ALI
10757 GUIAMEL, RACMA RAGUIA
10758 GUIAMELIL, BAIGIE TOLIA
10759 GUIAMSAY, ARDEL CRIS BACCANI
10760 GUIAO, LILIBETH SAMPAN
10761 GUIAO, MARK OWEN MANUGUE
10762 GUIAO, MICHAELLA ROQUE
10763 GUIBAC, ERIC ANAPE
10764 GUIEB, LEIZEL DAGUMAN
10765 GUILALAS, LAURENCE PAGAPONG
10766 GUILLAMON, RUANN SABALBERINO
10767 GUILLEMER, MABEL DIGMA
10768 GUILLEN, ALMA SALINAS
10769 GUILLEN, LOVELY ORNOPIA
10770 GUILLENA, ROBERT KRISTORIE BORAQUIT
10771 GUILLERMO, ANGELICA RUMBAUA
10772 GUILLERMO, CRISTINE JOY OLIVAS
10773 GUILLERMO, EZRA ABIGAIL CHAVEZ
10774 GUILLERMO, JUAN PAOLO MATA
10775 GUILLERMO, MICHELLE SIMON
10776 GUILLERMO, NICOLE APRILLE GABRIEL
10777 GUILLERMO, NIÑA MARIE SALENGA
10778 GUILLERMO, RAINIELYN CHIJA
10779 GUILLERMO, REA PERPETUA RETOTAL
10780 GUILLERMO-COLOSAGA, JOVELYN TRILLES
10781 GUILOREZA, JULIE MONTERO
10782 GUIMARY, PAUL RICHARD SATORRE
10783 GUIMBARDA, LALYN DELFIN
10784 GUIMBATAN, JULYNE MADANGENG
10785 GUIMBONGAN, MARIBEL DALOGDOG
10786 GUIMERE, MARK VINCENT ABEJARON
10787 GUIMONG, AIBEGAIL IRECE
10788 GUINAR, AZRIZAH ABDUL
10789 GUINAT, SHEILA YAGAC
10790 GUINAYON, ROWEN LEPARTO
10791 GUINGAB, DOROTHY LOIS SAQUING
10792 GUINGAB, MARC GLEN YUZON
10793 GUINGAB, RECHELLE ANGOLLUAN
10794 GUINILAC, JULIVER SULAIMAN
10795 GUINILING, JOVELYN LICYAYO
10796 GUINOCAN, JEANETH TINGGA
10797 GUINSON, MARICAR FLORES
10798 GUINTAPA, IVY ENRICOSO
10799 GUINTO, EDDIELYN JOY SILVA
10800 GUINTO, JAYPEE BALAGTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:218 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 GUINTO, MELVIN RATUISTE
10802 GUINTO, STHEFANY DIANNE MAROLLANO
10803 GUINTOS, JEANETTE LUDER
10804 GUIOGUIO, MICHELLE TORREVILLAS
10805 GUION, VERVENA DELOS REYES
10806 GUIPETACIO, JUNLEN PARAISO
10807 GUIQUING, CLAUDETTE GANAPIN
10808 GUIQUING, JOVITA JOVY LAVADIA
10809 GUIRALDO, MICHELLE PURISIMA
10810 GUIRHEM, DIANNE ROSE CANTONG
10811 GUIRIÑA, JOSHUA DACLES
10812 GUIRUELA, LELOU ROMAN
10813 GUISON, ANDREA DEMDAM
10814 GUITARTE, MA JENEZA COLLADO
10815 GUITES, JOHN PAUL ARROZ
10816 GUITILIN, HIYAS BENGCOLA
10817 GUITONES, ANNALEE PATALAGSA
10818 GUITONES, RIZA MAE CAYACAY
10819 GUIUAN, KIMBER JOHN VELASQUEZ
10820 GUIWO, EVANGELINE CACDAC
10821 GUIYAB, JACKIELOU MASIGAN
10822 GUIYAB, JOWEE ANN GUINGAB
10823 GUIYAB, JOY MAE GUINGAB
10824 GUJILDE, GRACEL RIZON
10825 GULANE, VAL TABANGAN
10826 GULATERA, REY MART MALTO
10827 GULAYAN, MACARIVEL SIBONGA
10828 GULFAN, LEIGH LAWRENCE BAYARCAL
10829 GULFAN, LILANI BELLO
10830 GULIDAN, EDEN JOY TAGUINOD
10831 GULINAO, SARAH JANE FLORES
10832 GULLA, JASMIN DAIRO
10833 GULLAN, BENJIE YAPE
10834 GULLES, MARY JOY EDER
10835 GULLON, HARVIE CORTEZ
10836 GULPANY, DEXTER JOHN BASCAR
10837 GULTIANO, SHEQUELLE KLOE PITONANG
10838 GUMABAY, CHERRY ANNE NEPOMUCENO
10839 GUMAFELIX, MARIGEL ANCHETA
10840 GUMAGA, JUNAIDEN MANDANG
10841 GUMAL, AMEENAH RACMAN
10842 GUMALINGGING, DAISY GALAPON
10843 GUMANOY, LOVELY PEARL ANDO
10844 GUMAOD, APRIL ROSE SARMIENTO
10845 GUMAPAC, JOSHUA GALAMITON
10846 GUMAPAS, ROSHIEL SUISON
10847 GUMAPOS, JUN MARC SANTOS
10848 GUMARU, DWIGHT GUIQUING
10849 GUMARU, JONALYN SIMANGAN
10850 GUMARU, KRIZZA REMOTICADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:219 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 GUMATO, MAC RYAN
10852 GUMAWID, JENNINA MAE CAMPO
10853 GUMBA, JOHN DALE CRUZ
10854 GUMBA, MEGHANNE ANNETONI LOCSON
10855 GUMBA, REMEN JOSE BAGAIPO
10856 GUMBAN, JENNY ANN GARNET MUÑOZ
10857 GUMELA, JUNIME ULLA
10858 GUMIRAN, ALYSSA LOIS AGGABAO
10859 GUMOBAO, DARZENNE JOHN SALOMON
10860 GUMOP-AS, FLORALIN CAGAMPANG
10861 GUMOP-AS, SEDRIK TOLENTINO
10862 GUMPAY, RIZALINA GALINDO
10863 GUMTANG, LOVELYN MARIGOLD BLAIRE HILARIO
10864 GUNAO, MARIA DAISY ANGELES
10865 GUNDA, ALISSA ALCONABA
10866 GUNDA, MARIEL SAMANTHA DACANAY
10867 GUNDAN, SHIRLY ANNE DATUL
10868 GUNDAYA, MARY JANE MOLIDO
10869 GUNO, ANALYN VILLA
10870 GUNO, GRACE GULA
10871 GUPIT, PAMELA ASUNCION
10872 GURA, ECHEL MAE GILLO
10873 GURADILLO, SHERLYN MAHILUM
10874 GURAL, DIANNE DULFO
10875 GURAY, PAUL GERARD PASCUAL
10876 GURION, MURPHY MARAMBA
10877 GURNAMAL, PAMELA HARESH
10878 GURO, HADYA BATUA
10879 GURO, HIDAYA BATUA
10880 GURO, JUHAINAH CAMID
10881 GURO, JUHANIFA DATUDACULA
10882 GURO, MOHAYRA ISSAH BARAOCOR
10883 GURO, NOAIMAH CALIE
10884 GURO, NORSHIDAH GUMAMPONG
10885 GURO, OMELKHAYR BASHER
10886 GURO, ROJANESSA LAGARTO
10887 GURREA, MARIFE AURIT
10888 GUSAYKO, JESSICA JAYNE FURAGGANAN
10889 GUSE, ALLEN JOY PINEDA
10890 GUSTILO, GARRY DOROTEO
10891 GUTANG, MARILYN VILLAMOR
10892 GUTAY, GLEN ALEXIS PRIETO
10893 GUTIERREZ, COLINE LAVIDA
10894 GUTIERREZ, DOVEEN CALONG
10895 GUTIERREZ, EDNA CUEVAS
10896 GUTIERREZ, GENARO SOLANGON
10897 GUTIERREZ, GIANNE AUDREY TOLENTINO
10898 GUTIERREZ, JELL GRACE GRANADA
10899 GUTIERREZ, JENNILYN FELICITAS
10900 GUTIERREZ, JOANNA GRACE CAGUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:220 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 GUTIERREZ, JOEM FORTES
10902 GUTIERREZ, JUVY CASTAÑEDA
10903 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE BOOL
10904 GUTIERREZ, LADY MADELIA LACAP
10905 GUTIERREZ, LEA GAZMEN
10906 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY BACANI
10907 GUTIERREZ, MARIE ANGELIE SPRINGAEL
10908 GUTIERREZ, MARY ANN PATRIARCA
10909 GUTIERREZ, MYRA VILLAFLOR
10910 GUTIERREZ, NIKKI MATEO
10911 GUTIERREZ, QUEENIE ANN SOLIVEN
10912 GUTIERREZ, SYLVIA MARIE CERVANTES
10913 GUTLAY, MA AIDA ROWENA ABELLANOSA
10914 GUTLAY, MERYL KAY CAYETANO
10915 GUTOC, ANIPAH BERTODAN
10916 GUY, ANGELICA
10917 GUYO, SAIMONA MAMPEN
10918 GUZMAN, ARIEL CUADERNO
10919 GUZMAN, EDMUNDO JR ACOSTA
10920 GUZMAN, JANICE LORENZO
10921 GUZMAN, MARIA RUBY BALINGAO
10922 GUZMAN, MARY JOICE BELEN
10923 GUZMAN, MAY FLORIEN ROMASANTA
10924 GUZMAN, NIÑO BILLY TULIAO
10925 GUZMAN, ROWENA AQUINO
10926 GUZMAN, SUZETTE PALATTAO
10927 GUZMO, JULIUS SOLIS
10928 GUZON, DAYAMON BASSER
10929 GUZON, TEOFY CLARISSE NEOLAR
10930 H ABDUL AZIS, JANISA RASCAL
10931 H AMIN, ASRIFA AMINA
10932 H BASHER, FARHANAH DIMACALING
10933 H MALIC, SHAHANIA BACOLODAN
10934 H MOCTAR, TASNIMA SALSAL
10935 H MUSLIMEN, AISAH MADALE
10936 H NOOR, FATIMAH USMAN
10937 H SOHAILI, SALMA ADIONG
10938 HAAS, RODA BALGOS
10939 HABIBUN, ABULGAIS ISNAL
10940 HABLO, ROCHELLE NICOLAS
10941 HABON, FREDDIE JR FAGELA
10942 HABULAN, NENITA VIDAL
10943 HABULIN, ERNIE TONEZA
10944 HACAR, ELEONOR MAGLANGIT
10945 HADAUSAN, ANGELINE CANINO
10946 HADJEREL, REBECCA MARCON
10947 HADJI ALI, SAHARA PIA
10948 HADJI DAUD, RASMIAH SANGCOPAN
10949 HADJI EBRAHIM, SALIMA RASCAL
10950 HADJI IBRAHIM, ROHANNAH DITUCALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:221 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 HADJI MOHAMMAD, NORHANA RANGIRIS
10952 HADJI YUSOPH, NOSAIRAH ABUBACAR
10953 HADJI YUSOPH, SITTIE MARIAM CASANGUAN
10954 HADJIJALIL, ANSARI MAMAC
10955 HAGFORS, ROXANE REYES
10956 HAGONOY, MAXIMO JR TALAVER
10957 HAGOS, JESSETTE HULGUIN
10958 HAGOSOJOS, SHIERY LOU NOCUM
10959 HAGUYAHAY, DIVINA ZAMORA
10960 HAIM, IVY GLENN TAMPARONG
10961 HAJI TAIB, AIMA ABDULMUTI
10962 HAJIM, ALZAIDIL MOHAMMAD
10963 HALABASO, NOEMI JEAN PECATCHE
10964 HALARVE, ADRIAN DENSING
10965 HALASAN, ARABELLE RULIDA
10966 HALASAN, MERIAM OBAD
10967 HALASAN, MICHELLE JEAN CATALAN
10968 HALAWIG, ANGELY LANAO
10969 HALINA, JANICE DELA CRUZ
10970 HALINA, RHIVEE MAE BACACAO
10971 HALLASGO, JOHN PAUL RAMOSO
10972 HALOS, LEA LYNN DOMINGO
10973 HALUAG, CLIFFORD CARBALLO
10974 HAMID, HASMER ADAM
10975 HAMILADAN, JOEMAR PUEGO
10976 HAMIS, AMISARA INSIAWANG
10977 HAMMOND, TROY ARPILLEDA
10978 HAMOY, MARIA GRESILDA SOLANA
10979 HAMSA, JOHARE RADZAK
10980 HANDOG, GERONIMO JR EMPERADOR
10981 HANDUGAN, FAVERICH ACUP
10982 HANDUGAN, RUTH PALMA
10983 HANGAD, GERLIE LADERA
10984 HANOPOL, SHIENNA MAE CARILLAS
10985 HANTOC, TRESIA MARIE MORILLO
10986 HAO, VINCENT JAY ABUCAY
10987 HAPA, AFRILOU PARAYRAY
10988 HAPAYON, ROSALIE EDRALIN
10989 HARDER, CHRISTINE JOY LIGUAN
10990 HARDER, MIRRIAM AYA-OS
10991 HARINA, DIANE ROSE CAGUITLA
10992 HARIRAYA, PEMBAIN GUIAMADIL
10993 HARON, NORSALIM SALIK
10994 HARP, EUGENE ESPAÑOL
10995 HASHIM, FARHA COK
10996 HASIM, HAULAH TEKOKEN
10997 HASIM, SHALWA ALISANE
10998 HASSAN, AMIERA MAING
10999 HASSAN, NURPALYN JURJANI
11000 HASSEM, BABY JOHAIRA BANGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:222 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 HATAYNA, HANNAH MICCAH ALAMPAYAN
11002 HATE, JOSEPH AROGANCIA
11003 HATE, JOVEN FULGAR
11004 HATUD, LESLIE ANN ESTOR
11005 HAUDAR, JESSA ALBAY
11006 HAYAG, ROGELIO JR MIÑOZA
11007 HAYJO, CEANTHIA SALA
11008 HAYLAR, PAUL DOMENIQUE ENAJE
11009 HEBALORA, GINA LINAO
11010 HEBIA, JINKY MORO
11011 HEBREO, VIOLETA USERO
11012 HECHANOVA, MARITESS PAMATIAN
11013 HECTO, JENNIFER GOZON
11014 HEDUCOS, JENELIZA LAPARAN
11015 HEGINA, KRIS VARGAS
11016 HELLO, JOHN MARK SAYSON
11017 HELUDO, ANGEL RICHA
11018 HEMENTIZA, RIZZA FORDELON
11019 HEMILO, JAZIELL DALANON
11020 HENDONG, JOANA LUBOSAN
11021 HENERANA, JOVELYN RABE
11022 HENSON, JOVILYN LOLO
11023 HENSON, LUCIA BETONIO
11024 HENSON, RACHELLE VALENCIA
11025 HEQUILAN, MICHAEL CENA
11026 HERAMIS, MYRALYN FRANCISCO
11027 HERBABUENA, KAREN BAÑO
11028 HEREDERO, MARY GRACE MANAEG
11029 HEREDIA, GINALYN MANIGOS
11030 HERIDA, RICHELLE MAE ETABLE
11031 HERIDA, STACEY JAMELO
11032 HERMIDA, MAEBEL JINTALAN
11033 HERMO, JOSIEBETH DELMONTE
11034 HERMOGENES, AUBREY YASE
11035 HERMOGENO, KIMBERLY MAY AMBAHAN
11036 HERMOSA, ANNABELLE BOCO
11037 HERMOSA, REYSIL NERI
11038 HERMOSA, VIVIALYN GADIA
11039 HERMOSILLA, LEALINE PANTOLLANO
11040 HERMOSO, KARREN GABUA
11041 HERNAEZ, ANGELO JASON GALVEZ
11042 HERNAEZ, SPENCER WILLY GALVEZ
11043 HERNAN, HECHELLE LAMBAYAN
11044 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA RAZON
11045 HERNANDEZ, ANGELIZ DE DIOS
11046 HERNANDEZ, ANGENELYN BACOLOD
11047 HERNANDEZ, AR-JAY ENCABO
11048 HERNANDEZ, ARLENE YLAGAN
11049 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE LUGO
11050 HERNANDEZ, CHERRY JANE CAPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:223 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 HERNANDEZ, CLAIRE
11052 HERNANDEZ, CLARENCE ANNE POTES
11053 HERNANDEZ, DAN JEFFERSSON PROFETA
11054 HERNANDEZ, ELMIE JACOBEN
11055 HERNANDEZ, FAYE DARYL ANCHETA
11056 HERNANDEZ, GERALDYN REGALADO
11057 HERNANDEZ, HAROLD CABOTE
11058 HERNANDEZ, HERSHEY RAMOS
11059 HERNANDEZ, HONEY RIZCEL DERSON
11060 HERNANDEZ, HUBERT JR SILANG
11061 HERNANDEZ, JAMAICA MIRANDA
11062 HERNANDEZ, JAY HAN EDWARD ZABAT
11063 HERNANDEZ, JAY VEE VILLALOBOS
11064 HERNANDEZ, JEANNE CAMILLE BERBA
11065 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER CABUG
11066 HERNANDEZ, JINELYN MAYOR
11067 HERNANDEZ, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
11068 HERNANDEZ, JUDD EDWARD ZABAT
11069 HERNANDEZ, LADY VHEE TAÑEDO
11070 HERNANDEZ, MA NERIZA PURIFICACION
11071 HERNANDEZ, MAC JOHN SERRAN
11072 HERNANDEZ, MARICOR ANCIANO
11073 HERNANDEZ, MARIFHEL DULAY
11074 HERNANDEZ, MARY JOY MARFIL
11075 HERNANDEZ, MARY-ANN EVANGELISTA
11076 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
11077 HERNANDEZ, NANCY REUYAN
11078 HERNANDEZ, RENZ ELISEO MANGALILE
11079 HERNANDEZ, RICA BONA
11080 HERNANDEZ, SIELLA DE ROXAS
11081 HERNANDEZ, TRIXIE DE LEON
11082 HERNANDEZ, XYRA DIMAALA
11083 HERNANDO, MARK STEVEN ARANETA
11084 HERNANE, LOVELY ROSE VILLARANTE
11085 HERRERA, ANNA RIESSA PENEQUITO
11086 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN JOY PURA
11087 HERRERA, CHRISTINE CABRAL
11088 HERRERA, DANIEL GAPAZ
11089 HERRERA, KIMBERLY MAE PASCUAL
11090 HERRERA, LIEZL MAE SEGUNDO
11091 HERRERA, MICHELLE REY
11092 HERRERA, RHEYMART LLAGUNO
11093 HERRERA, SHEILOU TECIA SUPAT
11094 HERRERA, TRECY ROSENDE
11095 HETROSA, JERLYN GRACE ESCANDER
11096 HEYRANA, JESSIE ERIC QUIÑO
11097 HEYROSA, ISRAEL BENDANILLO
11098 HIBAYA, JENNY QUIÑANOLA
11099 HIC, MAVIN LADIC
11100 HIDALGO, MARIE CHLOIE IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:224 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 HIDALGO, MARIZ MANUEL
11102 HIDALGO, PAUL ROBIN EMPLEO
11103 HIGOY, IRENE VILLARUEL
11104 HIJE, MONIQUE DUYAGUIT
11105 HILADO, GIANMARIE SUMAGAYSAY
11106 HILAO, MARION LOUIE
11107 HILARIO, ARLYN ANGELIQUE BUCU
11108 HILARIO, DANIEL GERSAVA
11109 HILARIO, JAMIE GAIL GARCELLANO
11110 HILARIO, JEAN SANGELES
11111 HILARIO, JOSEPHINE MIMI ROJAS
11112 HILARIO, JUDHON PAGAYON
11113 HILARIO, LEX REI BRENDON AYUBAN
11114 HILARIO, RACHEL DIMAPILIS
11115 HILARIO, YVON MAE CERVANTES
11116 HILL, CHRISTINE JOY SERAFINO
11117 HILO, MANOLO SERVISE
11118 HIMALIN, MARY ANN FRANCIS DUMLAO
11119 HINACAY, MICA ELLA PAULINE ESTELA
11120 HINACAY, SARAH JANE SIEGA
11121 HINAGPISAN, KENLYN CORONACION
11122 HINANAY, KRISTINE JOAN MALABATUAN
11123 HINAY, JENNY JIPOS
11124 HINGADA, ROMINDA ALCANTARA
11125 HINGCO, LYKA COLE
11126 HINGGANGAN, AGUSTIN PILDE
11127 HINGITON, DESAIRE POLAHON
11128 HINGPIT, ANTONIO JR BERMISO
11129 HINLO, STARLENE CAAYA
11130 HINOGUIN, ISAGANI JR ROBLE
11131 HINOGUIN, JESELLE SIOS-E
11132 HINOGUIN, STEPHANIE GRACE MANTILLA
11133 HINUNANGAN, OSCAR DIORICO
11134 HIOLIN, HANNY JUBAY
11135 HIPOLITO, MARY ANN AGUSTIN
11136 HIPULAN, LOUIE JANE VELASCO
11137 HIQUIANA, ROSE MARIE AYA
11138 HIRANG, CLARICE VALENZUELA
11139 HISARZA, AMELIA MAPAIT
11140 HISTORILLO, ILONAH MAE GONZAGA
11141 HIWATIG, RONEL ALMENDRA
11142 HIYANGAN, ROCHELLE APA
11143 HIZON, LUZVIMINDA SALUDEZ
11144 HO, MELODY TUKAYDO
11145 HOBAYAN, MICHAEL GERMANO
11146 HOLANDA, MAR ZAMORA
11147 HOMBRE, JENNIFER SAGUAN
11148 HOMIGOP, JOCELYN
11149 HOMILDA, ANA ROSE BACALE
11150 HOMOL, LORENA LUNGOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:225 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 HONA, JULIOUS HENRY OBIS
11152 HONASAN, JESSIE LLANETA
11153 HONCULADA, GLECEL DIAPERA
11154 HONDAS, FREDERICK REBUCAS
11155 HONDAYA, JOLLYVEN DAYOT
11156 HONG, EDESSA SHEM ODIÑA
11157 HONTEVEROS, DEVIE TABASA
11158 HONTIVEROS, DIBBIE PARAGUYA
11159 HORDISTA, STEVE JAMES MARABE
11160 HORLADOR, APRYLL ROSE
11161 HORMACHUELAS, EDSEL ROY VEGA
11162 HORMACHUELOS, FAITH CARTAGENA
11163 HORNADA, JERRY BLANCO
11164 HORNIDO, EDIN BULAGAO
11165 HOROHORO, CHONA MAE MAILID
11166 HORRILLENO, HOWELL NAOQUINES
11167 HORTALEZA, ARA
11168 HORTELANO, GERALD SUPILLANAS
11169 HOSMILLO, MARY ANN DE CASTRO
11170 HOSTALLERO, MICHAEL BALLON
11171 HOY, KEILAH ELMEDULAN
11172 HUBAHIB, EMILY GINHAWA
11173 HUBILLA, JEFFERSON ANASARIAS
11174 HUBILLA, RICHELLE DE VERA
11175 HUELGAS, MICHELLE ANGELA REYES
11176 HUERTA, MARIFE BATURIANO
11177 HUERTE, EUNICE DINGLASA
11178 HUERTE, MARIE ARNIQUE KATE SANTOS
11179 HUERVAS, JENCHEN DOMOPOY
11180 HUFALAR, APRILLE RIVERA
11181 HUFALAR, JIFREY SON MARZO
11182 HUFANO, JESSICA SUAN
11183 HUGASAN, CLARISSA SONSONA
11184 HUGO, JAYSON ENCINARES
11185 HUGO, RIAH JOISE SIA
11186 HUISO, MAYLIN RAMOS
11187 HUIT, EUNICE TABANDA
11188 HUNDANGAN, HAZEL AVENA
11189 HUPANDA, CRIS DAY BERNABE
11190 HURBODA, REYMUND YTING
11191 HURTADA, JO ANNA MAE LEGASPINO
11192 HUYO-A, MERALYN RECAÑA
11193 IBA-OC, EMMA REMOROSA
11194 IBABAO, LOUWELLA EREDIANO
11195 IBAD, DATU AL-AMIN SAGUDANG
11196 IBAD, JENEVIE BANO
11197 IBAD, MUSLIMA HARON
11198 IBANA, SHIELA MARIE TAGORDA
11199 IBANEZ, JAN MICHAEL RAMOS
11200 IBARITA, ANGELINDA GUDITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:226 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 IBARRA, CHRISTIAN REY CERENO
11202 IBARRA, JENIEVA GUIYAB
11203 IBARRA, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
11204 IBARRA, REENA MAE NUÑEZ
11205 IBARRETA, ROCINNI TAPIA
11206 IBASCO, JACKSON REYES
11207 IBASCO, JESSICA PARENA
11208 IBAÑEZ, BUDDY ROY DANGI
11209 IBAÑEZ, JASON AMACA
11210 IBAÑEZ, JENELIZA ELAN
11211 IBAÑEZ, KAYE MUELEN
11212 IBAÑEZ, MARIFE CORTES
11213 IBAÑEZ, NESTOR JR TONIDO
11214 IBAÑEZ, NIEL LORILLA
11215 IBE, CARLA JAMINA ALFONSO
11216 IBE, MA DARLENE HEIDI CANDELARIA
11217 IBEA, BABY JEZZANY ESPIRITU
11218 IBO, MARIA KATRINA LUCERO
11219 IBRAHIM, BULKIAH ADAO
11220 IBRAHIM, NORKHAIR ALONGAN
11221 IBUNIA, APRIL GRACE LECHUGAS
11222 IBUYAT, JYESIEVELLE CACHO
11223 ICANG, JUNICA SARRONDO
11224 ICAO, DAISYLIN SICNAWA
11225 IDALA, ANELYN KELING
11226 IDANAN, EMMANUEL BERMEJO
11227 IDANAN, SHARON REMATA
11228 IDAVA, MARK LAWRENCE CUEVAS
11229 IDEA, DOLORES MASINAG
11230 IDELLO, SHALYM CENTENO
11231 IDIO, GELINNA SOLIS
11232 IDIO, RONA MERCADO
11233 IDRIS, ASIYA MIGUEL
11234 IDULSA, GERIEZ MARION PEQUIRO
11235 IDULSA, JONIL GUISIHAN
11236 IGAYA, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
11237 IGCASAMA, JUN ERNIE DEQUIT
11238 IGCASENZA, ANTHONETTE RELOJ
11239 IGDALINO, JOSEPH JR DACUTANAN
11240 IGLEA, SHANESE SAICA DE ARMAS
11241 IGNACIO, ARLYN LOPEZ
11242 IGNACIO, GINA BRANZUELA
11243 IGNACIO, HONEY LOISE ROXAS
11244 IGNACIO, IMARI PEARL PIAMONTE
11245 IGNACIO, IRIS SANTIAGO
11246 IGNACIO, JELYN VILLANUEVA
11247 IGNACIO, JENNYLU ROSALADO
11248 IGNACIO, JEROME DATOR
11249 IGNACIO, NESLIE BALINGIT
11250 IGNALIG, JENNIFER RELLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:227 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 IGNAO, ALIZA BENOSA
11252 IGNE, RICO JAKE CABANILLA
11253 IGNO, RICKY BARROS
11254 IGONG-IGONG, FRANZ JAYSEL YASA
11255 IGOT, ANNA GRACE
11256 IGUBAN, SHAIRA GYE ARNALDO
11257 IGUIS, WERLLA RONDINA
11258 IGUT, DENNMARK DURAN
11259 ILAGA, RHEA DAWN BETITO
11260 ILAGAN, ANGELICA ESGUERRA
11261 ILAGAN, AYRA MANAIG
11262 ILAGAN, KATTIA ROSE CAMPOS
11263 ILAGAN, KHIM OCAMPO
11264 ILAGAN, LORNA ROGADOR
11265 ILAGAN, MARIVIC SISON
11266 ILAGAN, SYRA MAE EVANGELISTA
11267 ILAN, ELAINE DELOS SANTOS
11268 ILAN, SHIRLEY BONGABONG
11269 ILANAN, JECYLLE MAE DOROGA
11270 ILANO, GREVILYN CASTILLON
11271 ILANO, KENNETH DUMAGAT
11272 ILAO, MENIRVA NOPIA
11273 ILETO, MELISSA PERALTA
11274 ILICAN, ICY CARENCIA
11275 ILISAN, MARIE MAE JABATAN
11276 ILLESES, DIANA MAE ANTONIO
11277 ILLIADO, ROSE ANN GOROSPE
11278 ILO, MADELYN LUCERO
11279 ILO, MARIA BERNADETTE BASISTER
11280 ILOCSO, EFRACE MAE ALCOREZA
11281 ILUL, LEYZEL MAE MINSUAREZ
11282 ILUMBA, REY EMMANUEL GOOPIO
11283 ILUMIN, ANGELICA ORAZA
11284 ILUMIN, JOHN PAULO MANANSALA
11285 ILUMIN, LAARNI VALDEZ
11286 ILUMIN, MARIBEL TAMONDONG
11287 ILUSTRE, JERRY JR BALILA
11288 ILUSTRISIMO, LORNA GUMARANG
11289 IMANA, RHEALYN DONATO
11290 IMBANG, DONITA ROSE MEMBRILLOS
11291 IMBO, ABDILAZIZ SAMLANI
11292 IMBO, ANNABELLE ARELLANO
11293 IMPERIAL, GERALD DIAMANTE
11294 IMPERIAL, JAYVON ORTIZ
11295 IMPERIAL, MARY JANE AMANENSE
11296 IMPERIAL, MELVYN III ARCIAGA
11297 IMPERIAL, RICHARD JOSHUA ORESTE
11298 IMPERIO, KIMBERLY ANN LICAS
11299 IMPROGO, FERNANDA OBOGON
11300 IMPUESTO, MAY PAQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:228 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 IMPUESTO, ROBERT ARANGCON
11302 IMUS, GIZZELLE BEDICO
11303 INAO, BRIEGE MARIAE BANGLOS
11304 INCISO, DELMA FEROLINO
11305 INDAB, AN LAIKA BUAC
11306 INDALOS, CHISUM CARPIO
11307 INDAR, JOHAIRAH LAO
11308 INDECIO, JONNA TERESA MILLENA
11309 INDEMNE, MA LEA DIEGO
11310 INDIAPE, XAVIER MACAAMBAC
11311 INDIG, IRVIN JAY YUNGCO
11312 INDINO, CHERRY ANN PECANA
11313 INDO, GLENN MARK RACHO
11314 INES, CHARISSA SOTO
11315 INFANTE, ISABEL SIEGA
11316 INFANTE, KAREN MAE OYAN
11317 INFANTE, MA JUANNA GANANCIAL
11318 INFANTE, ROWENA CASTILLO
11319 INFIESTO, MARIVEL CUESTAS
11320 INGAL, JANICE GOZON
11321 INGUITO, JEE LIZA TAMALA
11322 INGUSAN, HAZEL BANIH
11323 INIEGO, GRAY HARED MAE TEVES
11324 INOC, ALEXANDER OMPAD
11325 INOC, CARLO MIRANDA
11326 INOC, ELVIRA TISOY
11327 INOC, LUCELA TRANGIA
11328 INOCENCIO, CRIZZANTA FUENTES
11329 INOCENCIO, JAYZEL JOHN ROMUALDO
11330 INOCENCIO, KARLO KRISANTO BERNARDO
11331 INOCENCIO, ROGEN PEÑALOGA
11332 INOCENTE, SARAH MAE TAPERE
11333 INOCENTES, MARISSA ALFONSO
11334 INODIO, AMYLYN TAGALOGAN
11335 INOG, AARON LAUREA
11336 INOJALES, MONGLIZA RANISES
11337 INOJALES, RANEBIE BUSILAC
11338 INONCILLO, RECHELINE VILLANUEVA
11339 INOSANTOS, ROSEMARIE TAKIANG
11340 INOVINO, KARINA FAITH TINDOC
11341 INSAYOY, JONATHAN GUTIB
11342 INSIGNE, MARY JOY TABIAN
11343 INSISTO, MARGIE ORIAS
11344 INSO, JEMARIE JOY MENDIOLA
11345 INSO, VICTORIA PERINO
11346 INSOG, STEPHANIE BOSQUE
11347 INSON, LAURA MEMOSA DIOQUINO
11348 INSON, MARISA OLAYON
11349 INSONG, ANSELL KHIM TUGNA
11350 INSOPIDO, JACKSON HADER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:229 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 INSORIO, MA LUISA PENERA
11352 INTANO, JOHN PAUL CRUIZ
11353 INTANO, KINJIE GOTINGA
11354 INTAWON, MICHELLE DELATOR
11355 INTERIOR, JUDY ANNE CERVO
11356 INTERTAS, KESIA MARY RICO
11357 INTERTAS, SHERWIN ESTEBAN
11358 INTERVENCION, DYNA LEE ORME
11359 INTERVENCION, WENE JR RUAYANA
11360 INTES, WILMAR LABRADOR
11361 INTIA, ANNA RHODA DIAZ
11362 INTIA, CHRISTINE MAE PANESA
11363 INTIG, GLENDA CACHO
11364 INTOD, DAISY TAGANAHAN
11365 INTOY, JAY-M PORRAS
11366 IPANAG, SUNSHINE ROSE TAUTHO
11367 IPULAN, MARJORIE MARCELINO
11368 IQUIN, ROLDAN BAUTISTA
11369 IRANG, VANESSA SIBLAG
11370 IRENE, MARK EUGENE PLACIENTE
11371 IRENE, STEPHANIE VILLALUZ
11372 IRIGAYEN, JACKIELOU BERGONIA
11373 IRINCO, CHARLIE TAYAD
11374 IRIZARI, MARICAR DUMPA
11375 IROSIDO, MELODY TAGYAM
11376 ISAAC, PAULO REMOLAR
11377 ISABIDA, APRIL DANICA COSTANIOS
11378 ISAGUIRRE, ANA MARIA JANEL ACANG
11379 ISAH, SITIAYNOR MAUNGA
11380 ISANAN, ANNA KATRINA GALANG
11381 ISAO, SHERMIN GRACE KINAUD
11382 ISIDRO, CHARLES EMMANUEL GACILAN
11383 ISIDRO, VALERIE ROSE BONUS
11384 ISLA, JOYCE CEA
11385 ISLA, MELCHOR ULAM CRUZ
11386 ISLA, PRINCESS MELODY GERREZ
11387 ISLAN, JOSEPH HARVEY VARGAS
11388 ISLETA, JOANNA MARIE BURTON
11389 ISMAEL, JOAN PALMA
11390 ISMAEL, LIHAL SARIP
11391 ISMAEL, MURADA JAMSURI
11392 ISMAEL, NUR-FAIZA TITING
11393 ISMAIL, SAMER TUMINDEG
11394 ISMULA, RASHIDA KIRAM
11395 ISON, MARIA MIKAELA ANGELIKA REYES
11396 ISRAEL, AMIE BRIONES
11397 ISRAEL, MORAYBA SULEIK
11398 ISUNZA, ANGELYN MORANO
11399 ITALIO, FLORIE MAE FERNANDEZ
11400 ITAO, STEPHANY BRYAN DIEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:230 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 ITARALDE, JENNEFER DAGOT
11402 ITAY, ANALYN LAHOY
11403 ITEM, ELLEN RAMOS
11404 ITUM, DAN MICHAEL DAVID BARROS
11405 ITUMAY, VALERIO JR JASMIN
11406 ITURALDE, JOHN JR BONIFACIO
11407 IWAG, CHRISTIAN JOSE CATOLICO
11408 IWAYAN, JIEFEL JUNTILLA
11409 JAAFAR, ABDUL FADZ SALIH
11410 JABAAN, EDWIN GABANE
11411 JABAGAT, MECHELLIT SILVANO
11412 JABAGUE, RACHEL DEL VALLE
11413 JABALLA, JIA COLLAMAR
11414 JABAS, ROMULO JR MITAS
11415 JABIAN, NEPTALI PATAYON
11416 JABIGUERO, ODEZA LUGMAY
11417 JABIL, RAYVIN SHAIRA JERUSALEM
11418 JABILLO, JESSANY DOÑA
11419 JABINES, MARITESS MORTEJO
11420 JABOLIN, ARGIE CABANGUNAY

11421 JABON, EDMAR MAGANA
11422 JABONETA, ELDY ANTIQUINA
11423 JABONILLO, JAN EVAN GONZAGA
11424 JABONITALLA, VENUS LARONA
11425 JACA, CLARISSA GUEVARRA
11426 JACALA, JHONA SEGISMUNDO
11427 JACANG, ENA CYRENE MENDOZA
11428 JACELA, EVANGELYN TOLENTINO
11429 JACILDO, LEA MAE ARMENDEZ
11430 JACILDO, RONA MAE SUGARAN
11431 JACILDO, RUSTY JAMES DULMAN
11432 JACINTO, ALEJANDRO III DITCHE
11433 JACINTO, ARVIN JOHN GALAPON
11434 JACINTO, BONIFACIO JR SALAS
11435 JACINTO, DOROTHY ZAPATA
11436 JACINTO, JAYMARK STA ANA
11437 JACINTO, MARJORIE GUTIERREZ
11438 JACINTO, RIZELLE AIRA URAYANZA
11439 JACINTO, SANDRA JOY OQUENDO
11440 JACINTO, SHIERAH MAE PARAISO
11441 JACINTO, STIELA MAE PARAISO
11442 JACOB, ANICIA OLARTE
11443 JACOB, APRIL AL IAN TII
11444 JACOB, APRIL MAE MONTER
11445 JACOB, MARIA AIZA CONSTANTE
11446 JACOB, MARLA NASAYAO
11447 JACOBE, ALFRED SISON
11448 JACOMILLA, ERLYN BATUTAY
11449 JACOMILLE, OMEGA CHRISTIE RANDO
11450 JADAP, RONIL CLARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:231 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 JADIA, NOEMI LEONA
11452 JADIE, GINA MENDEZ
11453 JADIE, JESSICA BALDON
11454 JADMAN, ARCELLI VICENTE
11455 JADOL, JERELLE ABECIA
11456 JADORMEO, KAREN BLEN
11457 JADRAQUE, KEVIN CARL GONZALES
11458 JAGAPE, JADE MACAPILIT
11459 JAGDON, VANESSA LOU PIZARRAS
11460 JAGNA-AN, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ALMERIA
11461 JAGONOY, IRENE GARROTE
11462 JAGORIN, MEA LOTS KILAYKO
11463 JAGUNAP, RODELIO HONDRADO
11464 JAICTIN, LIEZL CARACOL
11465 JAICTIN, THERESA MONTES
11466 JAIME, JUDY ANN HABITAN
11467 JAINAL, KADIR EDDRIS
11468 JAINAL, SANDRA RUTH JANARI
11469 JAINUDDIN, ADAWINA JUMDANI
11470 JAIRAL, JHOHANNA JOY CORONEL
11471 JAL, GERALDINE TUAZON
11472 JALA, FARNISA DAIK
11473 JALAIDI, SHARIFA MUJALLA
11474 JALANDO-ON, JOYLENE ABENDAN
11475 JALANDONI, CLAIR SHINE MAGBANUA
11476 JALI-JALI, MARIA LUANNE MALANA
11477 JALIL, NURBINA JAUKUL
11478 JALILUL, YANGMAHAR ANUDDIN
11479 JALIMAO, EVELYN TAGARA
11480 JALIPA, AILEEN PEARL TON-OGAN
11481 JALIQUE, ARMANDO JR PROGOSO
11482 JALLOREN, AILEEN DIAMA
11483 JALLORIN, REY PEREZ
11484 JALMANZAR, JESELLE GLORIANE
11485 JALWIN, ERWIN JR AKOL
11486 JAMAEL, JANIMAH MAUNA
11487 JAMAGO, BRYAN ABINES
11488 JAMAIL, NOFAISA AMPATUA
11489 JAMANDRE, JO-ANN JUSTINIANE
11490 JAMBALOS, MARK JOSEPH AJERO
11491 JAMERI, ISMAEL SAKALURAN
11492 JAMERO, GIANNE RENEE NUÑEZA
11493 JAMERO, JACILLE ANI
11494 JAMES, GENESA GRACE VIRTUDAZO
11495 JAMESOLANIM, MARICEL PANES
11496 JAMILI, COLEEN RODRIGUEZ
11497 JAMILI, JANICE LIMBAGO
11498 JAMILI, ROVIE ANNE VILLAVER
11499 JAMILLA, MARIBELLE SOLIS
11500 JAMIN, JAMAICA GANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:232 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 JAMINAL, HYDEE CASTILLON
11502 JAMINAR, DARYL CANCILLER
11503 JAMISOLA, CHRISTIAN DOLLESIN
11504 JAMISON, PRINCESS MAE SOLIVIO
11505 JAMITO, MYLENE AGUINALDO
11506 JAMOLIN, EUNICE MENGORIO
11507 JAMORA, JANNAH MALAZARTE
11508 JAMORA, JOSHUA BALADING
11509 JAMORA, XAYIDA DE LOS ANGELES
11510 JANDOC, PEARLY QUEEN BALABA
11511 JANGAD, JONALYN TUASTOMBAN
11512 JANGAD, SHAHANNI MAE POLLESCAS
11513 JANI, RIMA YUSOP
11514 JANING, HAIRON BACUNDO
11515 JANIOLA, JOY BARONA
11516 JANO, REY ANTHONY CORONA
11517 JANOLA, JO ANNE COSTIN
11518 JANOLINO, MYLENE
11519 JANORAS, ELSIE JALMANZAR
11520 JANORAS, JONEL JARDIN
11521 JAPAY, KENTH LISONDRA
11522 JAPLOS, JEVIN MAULINO
11523 JAPON, INDERA ANDES
11524 JAPONE, BENJAMIN LUCIDO
11525 JAPSON, GRACIA MAE ESPAYOS
11526 JAPSON, MARIETTA PARADILLO
11527 JAPZON, ARNEL COSILET
11528 JARABA, JOHN JORICO MAGSINO
11529 JARABELO, CRYSTYLL JOANE MAYLAS
11530 JARABILO, RESSA CEBRERO
11531 JARABILO, REY MARK CEBRERO
11532 JARADAL, ANGIELIE ABROGAR
11533 JARADAL, JAY OPENA
11534 JARADAL, RUPERT NICHO PACUAN
11535 JARALBA, ROLDAN TRAYA
11536 JARALVE, ABIGAIL GUEVARRA
11537 JARAMILLO, ANGELINE GREGORIO
11538 JARAMILLO, AQUILINO JUSAY
11539 JARAMILLO, CHRISTINE MEDALLA
11540 JARANILLA, KATHLEEN JOY RODRIGUEZ
11541 JARANILLA, LEAH NAVARRO
11542 JARAPA, JEFFREY RAFER
11543 JARDIEL, RISSA MAY PADILLA
11544 JARDIN, MARY JANE AROBA
11545 JARDINEL, JOAN BORNEO
11546 JARDINERO, IRIN SALEN
11547 JARETA, SARI ROSE BARBA
11548 JARILLA, ALLANABEL RUEDAS
11549 JARILLA, JILL AMEMITA
11550 JARILLO, TERESA PARANGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:233 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 JARIN, HENRY TABAMO
11552 JARIOL, GRACE OMBOY
11553 JARITO, ELIEL LOBOS
11554 JARO, SUZETTE BATIBOT
11555 JARON, MICHELLE BONGCAYAO
11556 JAROPOJOP, JOEVEL MARIE DE LA UMBRIA
11557 JASMIN, EDEN ARTEZUELA
11558 JASON, JULIUS CAMARILLO
11559 JASPIO, JEAN MAUREEN PEREZ
11560 JATICO, GERALD SENARILLOS
11561 JATULAN, LOVELYN-NIL CUYUGAN
11562 JAUCIAN, GRACE ANN DOLLIENO
11563 JAUOD, MAYLEEN BESMONTE
11564 JAURIGUE, KARREN ABAD
11565 JAVA, ELMERA JEAN ESCOTO
11566 JAVA, MARY DIANNE BORDON
11567 JAVA, RONALYN TRINIDAD
11568 JAVALUYAS, ANTHONY SUSON
11569 JAVAREZ, ANJELICA VENTURILLO
11570 JAVATE, DANIEL PEREZ
11571 JAVATE, RICKLET HABLA
11572 JAVELLANA, LYKA DE LA CRUZ
11573 JAVELLANA, MARYROSE LIMSIACO
11574 JAVELOSA, JOHN DEXTER IBARDOLAZA
11575 JAVIDO, SHAINE DARYL PONCE
11576 JAVIER, ANGEL DELAMINEZ
11577 JAVIER, ANGELITA FLORES
11578 JAVIER, CARLOS REYES
11579 JAVIER, CAROL LAYUG
11580 JAVIER, CHECHE CONSTANTINO
11581 JAVIER, DIVINE GRACE ROBLES
11582 JAVIER, EMELINDA RONQUILLO
11583 JAVIER, INLYN JIEZL CERBO
11584 JAVIER, JACQUELINE CHUA
11585 JAVIER, JAMIELEN BONIFACIO
11586 JAVIER, JOANNE VERONICA SAMOT
11587 JAVIER, JOBELLE MAGNAYE
11588 JAVIER, JOHN PATRICK CO
11589 JAVIER, JOYZE ANN DULDULAO
11590 JAVIER, KIMBERLY JOY LEOGO
11591 JAVIER, LIZA GALANZA
11592 JAVIER, MARK JAMES AMANTE
11593 JAVIER, MARY CABELLO
11594 JAVIER, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
11595 JAVIER, MAYLENE BESANA
11596 JAVIER, REA MAE MENDOZA
11597 JAVIER, REALYN HINALONGAN
11598 JAVIER, RONILO JR SIBULO
11599 JAVIER, SHIRLY ANN ARELLANO
11600 JAVIER, VICTORIA MALLIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:234 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 JAVIERTO, PAULA JOY BANZON
11602 JAVILINAR, SHEENA MENDOZA
11603 JAVINES, CARLA GATPANDAN
11604 JAVINES, RACHEL KAYE ARAGON
11605 JAVISON, BEVERLY ROSE BAGAPORO
11606 JAVONILLO, JANUARIUS HALOG
11607 JAWILI, JAKE MAGBUHOS
11608 JAWOD, ARVELYN SOLLANO
11609 JAYIN, ABIGAIL MAE CENO
11610 JAYLO, JAY ROSE CABUDLAN
11611 JAYME, CHRISTINE IRIS ESTAL
11612 JAYME, CRISEL ANN BARBIN
11613 JAYME, JAYSELLE PEACE VALENZUELA
11614 JAYME, PAUL AMEER BARRERA
11615 JAZMIN, JOSEFINA BAUTISTA
11616 JAZMINES, DIANE MEIL DECANO
11617 JEBONE, BERYL MANOSA
11618 JEBULAN, DANIELLE PENELOPE CAAYAO
11619 JEBULAN, MATTEW ADRALES
11620 JEMIERA, RECHEL SANCHEZ
11621 JEPA, CHAELYN GROSPE
11622 JEREME, RYAN SONDON
11623 JEREMIAS, TEODORO JR ROSARIO
11624 JEREZ, JESSA MAE TRISTE
11625 JEREZA, JUDY ANN FLORES
11626 JERSON, NOLLIE BOY DANGLI
11627 JERUSALEM, CHERRYNIE AMPOLOQUIO
11628 JERUSALEM, JOVELYN AMISTOSO
11629 JESUITAS, MARIA LOURAINE BAUTISTA
11630 JIMENEZ, BILLY JAY CRUZA
11631 JIMENEZ, BRYAN BASUGA
11632 JIMENEZ, CEASAR BELINO
11633 JIMENEZ, CLED AQUINO
11634 JIMENEZ, DANIEL JOSE
11635 JIMENEZ, DARYLLE ANNE BAÑEZ
11636 JIMENEZ, EFREN JR UGADDAN
11637 JIMENEZ, FRANXYZA DELA CRUZ
11638 JIMENEZ, GEE JAY AGUIRRE
11639 JIMENEZ, JAYSON GUILLEBAN
11640 JIMENEZ, JEMUEL DORIA
11641 JIMENEZ, JESEPH GASCON
11642 JIMENEZ, JHESSA MAY CANSINO
11643 JIMENEZ, JHEWELFEARL CANAVE
11644 JIMENEZ, JOE FRANCO IBASCO
11645 JIMENEZ, JOSE JESS BALISBISAN
11646 JIMENEZ, JOVELYN GUILLEBAN
11647 JIMENEZ, JOVY BACULAD
11648 JIMENEZ, KAREN FAE MANALO
11649 JIMENEZ, LIEZEL SUGABO
11650 JIMENEZ, MARICEL ASISTER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:235 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 JIMENEZ, MARICHU GECOSO
11652 JIMENEZ, MARISSA QUIÑO
11653 JIMENEZ, MARRY RHOSE BALTAZAR
11654 JIMENEZ, MARY JOY PARREÑO
11655 JIMENEZ, MIRIAM MACLI-ING
11656 JIMENEZ, RUBY PONDOC
11657 JIMENEZ, VENUS RODA
11658 JINTULA, ROSE ANNE MANCERA
11659 JIPOS, MARIA TERESA NIÑO
11660 JO, JILL BALBAROSE
11661 JOANINO, CHERRIE DELA CRUZ
11662 JOAQUIN, ABIGAIL BASA
11663 JOAQUIN, MAYFLOR GANNABAN
11664 JOCOSOL, CRISTHEL MARIE MOSCOSA
11665 JOCSING, ALVI FAULAN
11666 JOCSON, ARLENE VIRTUCIO
11667 JOCSON, JESSAN DURAN
11668 JOCSON, KIMBERLY SAGAYAP
11669 JOHNSON, KAREN ROSE ACTA
11670 JOLLOSO, NENIA REMA MESINAS
11671 JOLO, JENNY ROSE NARANJA
11672 JOLO, MENANDRO DOMETITA
11673 JOMUAD, NERD GEMREL BECHAYDA
11674 JONGKO, JOY MAE PALAWAN
11675 JONTILANO, REGINE
11676 JOPIA, MICHELLE CAPUNGAN
11677 JOPIA, MICHELLE GABATO
11678 JORDAN, AILENE PANES
11679 JORDAN, MARBEN DAYAG
11680 JORGE, JOANNA OYAD
11681 JORGE, RUTH CAMINERO
11682 JORING, JHON OLAER
11683 JOROJORO, CHRISJIE EHILLA
11684 JOSE, ANNA FLOR AGUINALDO
11685 JOSE, ANNE LORRAINE PERNALA
11686 JOSE, CHARLINE BARCELLANO
11687 JOSE, DIANNE
11688 JOSE, EMELYN EDILLO
11689 JOSE, HELEN
11690 JOSE, JENALYN VISITACION
11691 JOSE, JEROME CLAVERIA
11692 JOSE, JULIETA ESTIL
11693 JOSE, KRISHA KASHMIR DE CHAVEZ
11694 JOSE, MA CHRISTINA SARCIA
11695 JOSE, MARIBETH UY
11696 JOSE, SALVE AUSTERO
11697 JOSON, KEVIN JAMES TAGUIAM
11698 JOSUE, MELODY RAMOS
11699 JOVE, MICHAEL FROGOSO
11700 JOVELLAR, DAISY ALMIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:236 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 JOVEN, ALARICA ANGELES
11702 JOVEN, ALYSSA GRISELDA ANGELES
11703 JOVEN, CREZIL BARROSA
11704 JOVENAL, LYN FINELA GARCIA
11705 JOVER, CHRISTINE JOY LEIDO
11706 JOVER, MANZ EDAM CUDAL
11707 JOVES, JENICA MAREY TANAEL
11708 JOVES, JEONELL PAMINTUAN
11709 JOVIDO, ALYANNA DE LEON
11710 JOYCE, AUBREY DIANSING
11711 JOYO, KARL JOSEPH PAYOSAN
11712 JOYO, SHEM BAYONLA
11713 JOYOSA, MARRIS GEROMO
11714 JUABAN, JANICE SANCHEZ
11715 JUACHON, EDELRESA SABADO
11716 JUAN, FERIEJOY NICOLAS
11717 JUAN, GEL PANGILINAN
11718 JUAN, GENILYN FEDELICIO
11719 JUAN, JAY ESPEJO
11720 JUAN, JAYSON GARCIA
11721 JUAN, MAURYNE LAFUENTE
11722 JUAN, RAYMOND VILLANUEVA
11723 JUANEZA, JOSE FRITZ DE LA CRUZ
11724 JUANICO, ANGELA BANDI-ANON
11725 JUANICO, CHRISTZIAN BALATAYO
11726 JUANICO, CLIFFRODZ SIBONGA
11727 JUANICO, TROY BARTE
11728 JUANILLO, ALPHA GRACE LIRAZAN
11729 JUANILLO, JOY TANGON
11730 JUANILLO, RACHEAL MAGLASANG
11731 JUANITE, RYAN VENANCIO
11732 JUANITE, SHIELLAH ROSE PASCO
11733 JUANZO, JOEL HIPOLITO
11734 JUAREZ, HANEY GRACE SEGUNDERA
11735 JUAREZ, JUDY FUENTES
11736 JUAREZ, MARSHEA MARTEL
11737 JUARIO, MICHELLE ARCAÑO
11738 JUARIO, REYNAVIL NAVARRO
11739 JUAYANG, MARYCRIS MAGNO
11740 JUBAHIB, RUDITH RUIZ
11741 JUBASAN, FIDELA PAREDES
11742 JUBAY, JUDITH RONASE
11743 JUDAN, PEE JAY MACARAEG
11744 JUDDA, SAHDIYA JUDDA
11745 JUDDIN, ARNA JAMMANG
11746 JUELE, GILTONE BAÑAS
11747 JUGALBOT, HOPE DESEARIE
11748 JUGAN, RAZEL HERJAS
11749 JUGO, KATHERINE ARCABAL
11750 JUGO, MELQUIE WILLIAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:237 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 JUGUILON, LORRAINE PARAGAS
11752 JUHUDI, SHIRAMIE SAWABI
11753 JULATON, PAULINE FROY BANGIBANG
11754 JULIAN, AZALEA GALE BINONDO
11755 JULIAN, JINKY JEAN CASTILLO
11756 JULIAN, MER JANE NAVARRO
11757 JULIAN, SARAH JANE BAQUILLOS
11758 JULIANE, JIAN EARL BATOMALAQUE
11759 JULIANO, JONAKISH DANAO
11760 JULIANO, MELLITA DACUMOS
11761 JULO, MARCIALISA DELA CRUZ
11762 JULOM, MECHELYN BARBERO
11763 JUMADAY, CLARISE PANUELOS
11764 JUMAMIL, JOHNNY JR LAGROSA
11765 JUMAMOY, SHERYL MARABULAS
11766 JUMANA, SITTI NURAISA ALEJO
11767 JUMANGUIN, CECILE PIASAN
11768 JUMAO-AS, JESREL AREGLADO
11769 JUMAQUIO, PRINCESS SARA MAE PANGUI
11770 JUMARAN, KRISTELA CUEVAS
11771 JUMAWAN, MARY CLAIRE TEMPLADO
11772 JUMHALI, GAY GULAM
11773 JUMUAD, CHRISTINE PASAPORTE
11774 JUNAID, KAYRIA MAPANDI
11775 JUNG, AZTRIAN ZAMORA
11776 JUNGAYA, JAMILLE DAEL
11777 JUNGCO, ELLEN GAMILONG
11778 JUNGCO, JANNICA CAGAMPAN
11779 JUNI, JOSHUA
11780 JUNIO, ALEXANDER DE JESUS
11781 JUNIO, ARMILYN NOGALIZA
11782 JUNIO, CARISSE MATIAS
11783 JUNIO, DAVIDSON TODIO
11784 JUNIO, JESSAN REINA MAE MENOR
11785 JUNIO, JOEVARIE IBALE
11786 JUNIO, JOEY MOVIDA
11787 JUNIO, ROLANDO JR SENO
11788 JUNSAY, GIOVANI STA ANA
11789 JUNTADO, MELISSA PUNZALAN
11790 JUNTILLA, MARY JOY RAMOS
11791 JUNTILLA, TOM ABIÑON
11792 JUNTO, LUZEL DE LOS SANTOS
11793 JURADO, ANGELICA SALVINO
11794 JURADO, CHERYL JOYCE DINGCONG
11795 JURADO, JOSIAH WONG
11796 JURADO, JUSTINE DISABILLE
11797 JURADO, RENE JR ORTEGA
11798 JURANES, ETHYLE ROSE SAJOLGA
11799 JUSAIN, ALMHYN BILLONES
11800 JUSAY, MARJORIE MANABAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:238 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 JUSAYAN, CARMINA VILLANUEVA
11802 JUSOY, JASON RAY BALANAY
11803 JUSTADO, CHERRY MAE COMPLIZA
11804 JUSTINA, JOEY HAGUIMIT
11805 JUSTO, JAYNELENE VEÑALON
11806 JUSTO, NOREEN GRACE GREGAS
11807 JUSTOL, NIKKO JAN PEREZ
11808 JUYAD, JEREMY BERNABE
11809 KABIGTING, KATHLEEN LUMANOG
11810 KABILING, KENNEDY PONCE
11811 KABUGATAN, NAMRAIDA UTAP
11812 KADIL, SHERIFA ROSSMIA OMANDAM
11813 KADILE, EL SHELIE CALDAMO
11814 KADUSALE, ARNEIL VALMORES
11815 KADUSALE, JOY CADAYONA
11816 KAGAHASTIAN, KRISTIAN RONGAVILLA
11817 KAITEM, USMALI KALIM
11818 KALAQUIAN, CARTNEY MAYUYU
11819 KALID, JIMRAIDA DEGEDEBAN
11820 KALLUN, JAMRI ABDURAHIM
11821 KAMDI, AMINA ISMAEL
11822 KANAKAN, IBRAHIM GUIABAR
11823 KAPANYARIHAN, GLOEDY ANN BAUTISTA
11824 KAPINA, MOHAMMAD KALIS
11825 KAQUILALA, SHERLY ZAPA
11826 KARIM, BAI SADRIAH MACBEROL
11827 KASAWI, NORHANA AYADA
11828 KASAYAN, MARIANNE BORINAGA
11829 KASILAG, ALVIN LEE
11830 KASIM, AIDA SALAPUDDIN
11831 KASIM, ELENA ABDULSALAM
11832 KASIM, NORIL-AIN MOHAMMAD
11833 KATADA, EMILY EMBOLODE
11834 KATANGKATANG, JENNYLITA SENO
11835 KATIGBAK, MARJORIE TAPAY
11836 KATO, KE-AN GRIEL BAOYAN
11837 KATON, CHERLYN MAE PAREDES
11838 KAWI, ROSEMARIE CAWAREN
11839 KAYAN, AUDIE RAE SUMAKEY
11840 KAYOG, GINA MONGKIL
11841 KECHAWEN, RAZZIL ANN AROY
11842 KEYDA, JOVIC DULAYCAN
11843 KHABAB, HANNA TAHER
11844 KIBO-KIBO, MARK JOHN SILADAN
11845 KILAPKILAP, REGINE MAE MACAYAN
11846 KILATON, LEONIESES JALAPAN
11847 KILESTE, MARIJOY SAGA
11848 KIMURA, MARIA HANAKO BAYLOSIS
11849 KING, CHRISTOPHER PACIENTE
11850 KING, MA ISABELLE ANTHONETTE MISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:239 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 KINNUD, EUFROSINA HANGDAAN
11852 KINTANAR, NORMILA PATRICIA EMANO
11853 KIONISALA, JENNY MAE CASTILLO
11854 KIPTE, RIZZA COLES
11855 KLAHANG, GENEROSE GANLAL
11856 KO, JOELYN CATAGUE
11857 KOH, NICOLE CRUZ
11858 KOMICHO, JAYSON DIONISIO
11859 KON, NAOMI PABIT
11860 KONG, SAMSUDDIN JAWARAN
11861 KUHAN, HAILYN DULAN
11862 KUINISALA, CATHERINE CANCIO
11863 KUIZON, MERELIE BAGA
11864 KULIKOT, SARIPA KAMAMANG
11865 KULLALUL, WARDA HABING
11866 KULLY, PAJIRY HABING
11867 KUNAYON, HERSHEIL PAULINA
11868 KUNGKAY, UMISALAM LUMINGIL
11869 KUNSA, RACMAH KAMANSA
11870 KUSAIN, ISRAEDA MOHAMMAD
11871 KUSAIN, MARHOUF JAY TABILLA
11872 KUTIN, JUHAIRA LANDASAN
11873 LA MADRID, MARINIEL CEZAR
11874 LA PUEBLA, FERDINAND LEAL
11875 LA-AS, GRACE CALAR
11876 LAAB, IAN CABANIONGAN
11877 LAAYON, KELVINE
11878 LABADA, MAILYN BAÑEZ
11879 LABADAN, ARLENE MONDRAGON
11880 LABADAN, JUNICKA RATUNIL
11881 LABAJA, CONLINIE SOLO
11882 LABAJO, GELLE AN CLAVE
11883 LABAJO, JHEULIA VHEA SHAINE GARCIA
11884 LABAN, KEVIN CUADRO
11885 LABANDERO, GRACE DATULIO
11886 LABANDERO, MARA MADJUS
11887 LABAO, KRIZZA OCAYA
11888 LABAO, NOMAIYAH MACADATO
11889 LABARES, DEVINA SESALDO
11890 LABARRETE, MARK ANTHONY CUESTA
11891 LABAS, MELANIE MANAGUAL
11892 LABASANO, ERLYN ABEQUIBIL
11893 LABASTIDA, LYNCE MARIKIT
11894 LABASTIDA, PAMELA MAE HOLGADO
11895 LABASTIDA, RIZZA LYNN LUCEÑARA
11896 LABASTILLA, ROY MAGBANUA
11897 LABAY, AINNE NAVAREZ
11898 LABAY, MARIVIC FERNANDEZ
11899 LABAYDAN, BENJAMIN JR PEQUE
11900 LABAYOG, CRISEL JOYCE ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:240 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 LABAYOG, JENEROSE PASCUAL
11902 LABELLA, EDGARDO CABARUBIAS
11903 LABENDIA, CRYSTYL IGAY
11904 LABERGUE, NHELLY DELA CRUZ
11905 LABERON, CATHERINE FLORA
11906 LABIAGA, KATHERINE TABANIAG
11907 LABIANO, ELAISA AREVALO
11908 LABIANO, EUDILO JR DAHAN
11909 LABIANO, RACHELLE QUIACAO
11910 LABIDE, JULIETA QUIAZ
11911 LABININAY, SYRA MAE LARAÑO
11912 LABIO, MARY JEAN CASTILLO
11913 LABIS, BIANCA ZAMORA
11914 LABIS, JAYZA ALMIRA VALDEZ
11915 LABIS, MARLON DALISAY
11916 LABISTE, DIANA ROSE LOPEZ
11917 LABITA, JHON MAR LOSA
11918 LABITA, JOERIL CAHATOL
11919 LABITA, MARIA CLARISSA SALAS
11920 LABITAD, MERLYN EBONALO
11921 LABO, GOD SENT GRACE SALAZAR
11922 LABOC, PINAY GABIANA
11923 LABOG, JOANNA RUTH CRISTOBAL
11924 LABOG, MARIBEL BRAZIL
11925 LABONG, MA RONA PAGLIAWAN
11926 LABOR, LARVE ROMO
11927 LABOR, VICMAR DUHAC
11928 LABORA, IVY MARIE LIRASAN
11929 LABORADA, CARLITO BACUS
11930 LABORTE, FEMELYN ALQUIZA
11931 LABRA, AMELINA PEPITO
11932 LABRA, MAEJOY MANUEL
11933 LABRADA, AILEEN BACULO
11934 LABRADA, MA CATHERINE ELIZABETH JABIEN
11935 LABRADO, EDITH YORADEL YUZON
11936 LABRADO, HEIDELVY PICA
11937 LABRADOR, ANTONIO ALIBANGBANG
11938 LABRADOR, JACK ROBERT PONO
11939 LABRADOR, JESELLE ANN CACALDO
11940 LABRADOR, LORDELINA ABREMATIA
11941 LABRAGUE, ARVIAN BACARRA
11942 LABRAGUE, ROSELYN JABON
11943 LABRINAO, CHRISTEL ANN MACAPATAN
11944 LABTO, CRISTINA MAJAN
11945 LABUAC, RUEL DURANA
11946 LABUAN, MARITES TEJOME
11947 LABUGUEN, HEICELYN RAMOS
11948 LABUGUEN, MAE ANNE JUAN
11949 LABUSTRO, GESELLE TULAYTAY
11950 LABUZON, MARISOL SIMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:241 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 LACADWE, JERALD SUMADAY
11952 LACAMBRA, ROGELIO JR INOPIQUEZ
11953 LACAMBRA, SHIRLEY CALUGAY
11954 LACANDILI, RICA ESTRADA
11955 LACANDOSE, JESSICA PAANO
11956 LACANDULA, CHARMAINE DIZON
11957 LACAP, NIKKA VALDERAMA
11958 LACAR, KIMBERLY CLAIRE ROLDAN
11959 LACASTE, MICHAEL III SANTOS
11960 LACASTE, RALPH ABON
11961 LACAY, JHOWELA PABALAY
11962 LACAY, KIM IRIS MACABALES
11963 LACAYA, AMIE ROSE MANAMTAM
11964 LACBANES, ARIANE MALABANAN
11965 LACBAYEN, LEOMILA RICA SASAN
11966 LACBAYEN, MARY ELEANOR BOQUERO
11967 LACBAYO, ROSE ANN DEJERO
11968 LACDAN, ROVIE ANNE NARIO
11969 LACDANG, EVANGELINE ASPERA
11970 LACDAO, JIM BRENT BALDEROSA
11971 LACE, JULIESS ALLIANA TATEL
11972 LACEA, BERGILLE DUMAYACA
11973 LACERNA, ABIGAIL PINUGU
11974 LACERNA, ANNALYN ISERIO
11975 LACHAMA, LINDA TUD
11976 LACHANEBRE, LEA GONZAGA
11977 LACHICA, CARA PIA CAPIRAL
11978 LACHICA, CECILE CORECES
11979 LACHICA, JERICK CRISTOPHER SUYU
11980 LACHICA, JOHN AARON GALANO
11981 LACIERDA, GERALDINE EGAGAMAO
11982 LACIO, LEZIEL CARDIENTE
11983 LACISTE, CATHYRINE DOMINGO
11984 LACISTE, MARY ANN CABATIN
11985 LACONSAY, ROSALYN RUEME
11986 LACONSAY, XELA JOANNE YU
11987 LACORTE, AIRA JOY OBLEA
11988 LACORTE, GERRY DEL ROSARIO
11989 LACOSTALES, MARY GRACE PEÑUECO
11990 LACPAO, ANGELICA SALAJUDIN
11991 LACRA, KRISTEL MALLANTA
11992 LACSA, MARDEN ESTRADA
11993 LACSA, REHAM CORITANA
11994 LACSAMA, JESSICA CAPADA
11995 LACSAMANA, DAIREEN MARIELLE MAGSINO
11996 LACSAMANA, NHICKO DELMO
11997 LACSI, SHEENA MAE ASUSA
11998 LACSON, APRIL GRACE TOLENTINO
11999 LACSON, GENNA CANLAS
12000 LACSON, MA PAULA FELIZARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:242 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 LACSON, MARITES LACSAMANA
12002 LACSON, WILMA CORONADO
12003 LACUANAN, NOVELYN CASTILLO
12004 LACUESTA, PRINCES CALINOG
12005 LADAGA, CHERRY LUMONGSOD
12006 LADAGA, MARJONE BARANGGAN
12007 LADANAN, JOENALYN BERJES
12008 LADAO, RACHELL ARADA
12009 LADARAN, CELANIE LADRA
12010 LADARAN, VERGEL DIAZ
12011 LADERA, FIDEL JR LICAYAN
12012 LADERA, JEWELL ANNE VELASCO
12013 LADERAS, BANJOE DEANG
12014 LADESA, ANGELIE CASILLANO
12015 LADIA, LUCKY BAYLON
12016 LADIA, MARIA DAHLIA GATCHALIAN
12017 LADIA, OMMIRIZZA ALCONTIN
12018 LADIA, SINAR KALI
12019 LADIANA, PHOEBE SAMILLANO
12020 LADIAO, LENNIELYN CABOBOY
12021 LADIAO, MARICEL LAVALLE
12022 LADICA, ROBERT JAY NATONTON
12023 LADIGNON, ELLA MAE CRUZ
12024 LADIO, RANIE GAMALE
12025 LADISLA, ANGELO JAMES ANDEA
12026 LADJAHASAN, NUR-RAYYANA DIYA
12027 LADOT, JONATHAN BAQUIRAN
12028 LADRA, CHRISTIAN LOPE
12029 LADRA, REBECCA SAJULGA
12030 LADRINGAN, JOHN PAGAR
12031 LADROMA, NICK NIÑO NALDOZA
12032 LADRONA, JEANMIE JAMILO
12033 LAENO, LAURINCE MAWIRAT
12034 LAFIGUERA, OLIVE JOYCE ROSARIO
12035 LAFIGUERA, RODORA BONIFACIO
12036 LAFUENTE, SHIPPI BAGUOD
12037 LAGADON, EMUNAH DALUT
12038 LAGAN, MARGIE AMEROL
12039 LAGAN, RAMILA DENIELLE DOMINO
12040 LAGANA, ABEGAIL REGOROSA
12041 LAGANAS, GLORY GONGORA
12042 LAGANG, VAHN BRYAN AMISTAD
12043 LAGANSON, JAY GUIRIBA
12044 LAGAO, TRISHA DIZON
12045 LAGAPA, MA JERIZA LACAP
12046 LAGARDE, ADRIAN REED DUMAYAG
12047 LAGARDE, JONNA ALEXA SAN ANDRES
12048 LAGARDE, PAOLA ALVARADO
12049 LAGARE, ANGEL GEDARO
12050 LAGARE, JERLYN JALAGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:243 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 LAGARIT, CHRISTY MARIE CHAVEZ
12052 LAGARTERA, LAILANIE MICHELLE ORTIZ
12053 LAGARTO, ARIANNE HOPE ROSE
12054 LAGARTO, JASMIN VITOR
12055 LAGAT, RONIE TAMBOR
12056 LAGATA, GLADYS TISOY
12057 LAGAYA, MICAH MAÑORES
12058 LAGERA, REZ ARIANE PINGAL
12059 LAGGUI, EDDIE TURARAY
12060 LAGGUI, GERRY ZIPAGAN
12061 LAGGUI, JAYSON MALSI
12062 LAGI, ROBIJEAN TURADO
12063 LAGLEVA, MA RITA TERESA CAMERO
12064 LAGLIVA, EUNICE BARBON
12065 LAGMAY, ESTIFHANE TATAD
12066 LAGMAY, MARIE GRACE LAZAR
12067 LAGNASON, JHAMIE DENIEGA
12068 LAGO, JHANNA DHEASA HOPE TAUTHO
12069 LAGONOY, CARLA ROSE TABUCANON
12070 LAGONSAD, ROSEMARIA BALINGIT
12071 LAGOS, ALEJANDRO III ACQUIADAN
12072 LAGOS, JEOFREY BALAIS
12073 LAGOY-YO, DIANA ROSE BUTAG
12074 LAGRA, RESHELLE JOY CABAÑEZ
12075 LAGRADA, JASON BERIÑO
12076 LAGRAMA, JHONDEE CONCEPCION
12077 LAGRANA, JOMAR ORTEGA
12078 LAGRIMAS, CHERAME NUEVA
12079 LAGROSA, MICHELLE CABANA
12080 LAGROSA, RYAN ABIS
12081 LAGSAC, MARY JOY MAGTIBAY
12082 LAGSILA, MAHERA TALINO
12083 LAGUARDIA, GILDA MARTINEZ
12084 LAGUATAN, JOHN MICHAEL ALCANCES
12085 LAGUDA, ARVIN GIRADO
12086 LAGUE, ELLEN DISPO
12087 LAGUE, SHARMAINE DOLOROSO
12088 LAGUERTA, DINAH OCAÑADA
12089 LAGUINDAB, DEBBIE ANN MANLANAT
12090 LAGUINDAB, IHSAN BENASING
12091 LAGUISMA, JELEBELE TUPAZ
12092 LAGUITAO, AILINE ABENOJAR
12093 LAGULAO, RILL LAGANSE
12094 LAGUMBAY, JECEL JAYMA
12095 LAGUMBAY, LORE BELEN PIAMONTE
12096 LAGUMBAY, SAMUEL JR ALBAÑO
12097 LAGUNAY, JAYMAICAH ROSE CARBUNGCO
12098 LAGUNILLA, MA IVANKA MARGARITA CRUZ
12099 LAGUNSAD, DIANA ROSE OBEÑA
12100 LAGURA, CHARMANE DEDACE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:244 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 LAGURA, DENNIS CALANDA
12102 LAGURA, DIANNE MAE GALLEMASO
12103 LAGURA, JAYSON ALAYON
12104 LAGURA, LEMUEL BATINGAL
12105 LAGURA, ODETTE LAIHEE
12106 LAGURIN, RISSA MANGUNDAYAO
12107 LAGUTAN, JASON MAGTUBA
12108 LAGUYAN, KEY-YEE REL MARIE BAHIAN
12109 LAGUYO, HYATT ALI
12110 LAID, JOVELYN GARDOSE
12111 LAIGO, ANGELICA RECERDO
12112 LAIT, ERIC MUGAR
12113 LAJA, PRINCESS TARHATA BARANG
12114 LAJATO, RINA MAE SARMIENTO
12115 LAJOM, PHILLIP ARMAND GAZA
12116 LAKIBUL, DIANESSA KALABUD
12117 LAKIBUL, IDZHAR ALDAM
12118 LAKIBUL, NURJIHADA HALID
12119 LALANTACON, CHARY VEE ESPARAGOZA
12120 LALAQUIL, LOUIE CASALMER
12121 LALATA, JASMIN SOMERA
12122 LALIC, ALLAN DUNGO
12123 LALIC, JONAS LIM
12124 LALLANA, ALMIRA JOY SOMERA
12125 LALONGISIP, ROSA
12126 LALU, VAL JEFFREY RAMIREZ
12127 LALUSIN, MONICA MANUMBALI
12128 LAMAC, DIANNE TEJADA
12129 LAMADRID, ANGELICA ANANAYO
12130 LAMADRID, BENACHELLE MALTO
12131 LAMAG, MERCY CHORHANG
12132 LAMANILAO, EMMANUEL RABULAN
12133 LAMAR, VERGENITA AMPER
12134 LAMASON, MARICHAN DINGDING
12135 LAMATA, JOZLE SIMENE
12136 LAMAYO, JOAN GRACE DELFIN
12137 LAMBAN, CICELLE MAE ENRICUSO
12138 LAMBAN, LARA KIM LABUD
12139 LAMBANGAO, SHIELA MAE BLAKANG
12140 LAMBENECIO, ALBERLYN JO MARY DRIS
12141 LAMBITCO, BERNARD CARL TAUYAN
12142 LAMBOT, LAILYN DAO-AYAN
12143 LAMBOT, MARY GRACE MARTE
12144 LAMBUNAO, SHERIEHANE ALESNA
12145 LAMCIS, NELLIE PAKIA
12146 LAMERY, LESTER KINT POBLACION
12147 LAMFAYONG, LAILA EDCHAMAG
12148 LAMINATO, XIEHERDEL EUFEMIA
12149 LAMINERO, MIKEE VALPARAISO
12150 LAMIQUE, CATHERINE AZOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:245 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 LAMIREZ, ELMER MENGAT
12152 LAMIS, MARICRIS BARETE
12153 LAMMAWIN, LOLLY LAPPAO
12154 LAMONTE, RODA PADILLA
12155 LAMORENA, JOHN WILSON LIBRES
12156 LAMOSTE, NIEL ANTHONY REANZARES
12157 LAMPA, MHARJUN CALANG
12158 LAMPADIO, VICTOR GOMEZ
12159 LAMPARERO, BEATRIZ LOUISE LA-AB
12160 LAMPAS, EIZEEL ROSS TAMPON
12161 LAMPERA, MARICEL ESTROSAS
12162 LAMPITOC, JANE LORRAINE BANGOGAN
12163 LAMPREA, HANNAH AURORA MACADANGDANG
12164 LAMSEN, MARK IDESON CANCINO
12165 LAMSIS, JERLYN JOYCE JACINTO
12166 LAMUD, MARICAR SAN JUAN
12167 LAMUG, MARIA JOANNA SOLON
12168 LAMUG, RYAN BITAGUN
12169 LANABAN, VINA MAE PATRICIA AZARCON
12170 LANANG, ROGELIO JOVAN JR PASCOBILLO
12171 LANAON, ZARETH KUE PANITIO
12172 LANAT, SHIELA FLORENO
12173 LANCHINEBRE, KRYZL OLINAN
12174 LANCIOLA, MARVIN PABUSTAN
12175 LANDAGAN, REMI GRACE CASILI
12176 LANDAS, NORJAN FAHAD MATUAN
12177 LANDASAN, KRISNA MAE MAUNLA
12178 LANDAYAN, OLIVER MANGULABNAN
12179 LANDICHO, ABEGAIL RICALDE
12180 LANDICHO, ANNA MHER ROSE MARTINEZ
12181 LANDICHO, ARIEN MARIZ AMO
12182 LANDICHO, DIANNE SUZETTE RAMOS
12183 LANDICHO, HILARION JR FAJARDO
12184 LANDICHO, JUANITO JR FERNANDEZ
12185 LANDICHO, MA ANGELICA FETIZANAN
12186 LANDINGIN, JAN ARNEL PASCUAL
12187 LANDINGIN, JONATHAN ABAGAT
12188 LANDINGIN, MARY JOY PILIGAN
12189 LANDIZA, MARY JOY IBALE
12190 LANDONG, DIVINE GRACE DACAYANAN
12191 LANDUAY, SAMPAGUITA MARGA BANAAG
12192 LANESTOSA, SHARON FORTONA
12193 LANGAJED, JOHNDIE BOB BEATO
12194 LANGAM, RONALYN TAMALA
12195 LANGAWAN, ROSENDO JR AGUINAS
12196 LANGCAY, MARICAR CALACSAN
12197 LANGCAY, ROXANNE CADATAL
12198 LANGGAMAN, RACIO AMIGOS
12199 LANGKAP, BAI FARAH MANALAO
12200 LANGO, FENELYN ANANAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:246 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 LANGOMES, JESSA MAE MAHINAY
12202 LANGOYAN, JACKIELOU LOZANO
12203 LANGUIDO, ANALIZA MEDALLA
12204 LANGUIDO, CATHERINE JOY ENRIQUEZ
12205 LANGUIDO, JENIE GAMAYON
12206 LANGUIDO, JUDY ANN TURNO
12207 LANGUIDO, RENA BETON
12208 LANGUING, JULITA RANQUE
12209 LANIA, FARAH MAE PARDILLO
12210 LANIBA, JOSHUA DALE
12211 LANIGAO, MARY JANE EUGENIO
12212 LANIOHAN, BERNARD FLORES
12213 LANIT, RIZA CATAMBACAN
12214 LANITO, JULIE ANNE DINGLASA
12215 LANJE, MARIA ANGELYN BIBAOCO
12216 LANO, DEVINE GRACE MIGUEL
12217 LANONTE, JULIUS BACLEA-AN
12218 LANTIN, JANINE DELA PEÑA
12219 LANTIN, VICTOR TUBALLA
12220 LANTORIA, MA GRACE BINOY
12221 LANUEVO, CLARABEL LACIBAL
12222 LANUZA, ALJOHN LEGASPI
12223 LANUZA, JESSICA ELPOS
12224 LANUZA, MAY-ANN MONDES
12225 LANUZA, RICARLYN BERJES
12226 LANWANG, ALONA BURGOS
12227 LANZA, ERICA GRADO
12228 LANZADERAS, JACQUELEAH ROSELLO
12229 LANZARROTE, MARIBETH ONTUCA
12230 LANZON, RENZ ROI SACREZ
12231 LANZON, ROXANNE CEL BATONGBACAL
12232 LAO, JASON FRANCIS CRUZ
12233 LAO, KEVIN BALLONICO
12234 LAO, KIM JEE MORATA
12235 LAO, KRISHNA MAE MALTO
12236 LAO, ROSEMARIE MAGTANGOB
12237 LAO, ROXANNIE GOMONIT
12238 LAODENIO, CHARLYN PALANCA
12239 LAPAD, ROXAN CANTERE
12240 LAPADA, MARLYN BENTA
12241 LAPAR, CHARRISE JESIM
12242 LAPARAN, ROSELIE JOY CASTILLO
12243 LAPASARAN, HERAÑO ARISTON MARQUEZ
12244 LAPASTURA, JIM LORD GUIRA
12245 LAPAY, ROWENA GEONZON
12246 LAPE, EBORA JANE CALVO
12247 LAPEZ, CRYSTAL ROSE RUIZ
12248 LAPEÑA, AIREY MAY LAUDA
12249 LAPID, MARISHELLA BORAL
12250 LAPIDARIO, JANNIE MIKAELA JORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:247 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 LAPIDEZ, BON WILLIAM VILLACARLOS
12252 LAPIG, ANNALYN JOY SANTIAGO
12253 LAPINIG, JERINA TORRES
12254 LAPITAN, BERNABETH GAMBOA
12255 LAPITAN, IRIS ALGABRE
12256 LAPITAN, REYMON BANASIHAN
12257 LAPITAN, SANDRA CARBONEL
12258 LAPIZ, MA KATHLEN CLAIRE AMANCIA
12259 LAPODYE, ERLYN NARVAEZ
12260 LAPORGA, JOZEFEL BANDIOLA
12261 LAPPAY, JANINE GUZMAN
12262 LAQUEO, GIAN ENDIAPE
12263 LAQUIAN, ROSE ANNE DIAZ
12264 LAQUINDANUM, HAZEL GRACE
12265 LARA, EDMOND FERNANDEZ
12266 LARA, JENEROSE HECULI
12267 LARA, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
12268 LARA, RAFE BAGOTSAY
12269 LARA, VANESSA ARADANAS
12270 LARAGA, ZTHEL JOY AMBI
12271 LARANANG, DANNAH MAE MOSTOLES
12272 LARAZO, MA ELEONOR BUTARDO
12273 LARCENA, ROCELLE SARINGO
12274 LAREDO, NESTLY ANN TANGHIAN
12275 LARGADO, JEVA BELANGGOY
12276 LARGO, CHERRY LYN ANIRE
12277 LARGO, CRIZEL MORSAL
12278 LARGO, DAWN IRENE KAYE DOYSABAS
12279 LARGO, EDMABEL LEGASPI
12280 LARGO, LEMARIE CATUBIG
12281 LARGOSA, MERA LUZ ABELLANA
12282 LARIETA, AIKA AGLIAM
12283 LARIOSA, MARY JUN TEJONES
12284 LARIOZA, JOJO MANGAOANG
12285 LARIZA, JESSABEL PALTEP
12286 LAROBIS, KIM MALON
12287 LAROCO, ALVINA ASUHAN
12288 LAROGA, TEOFANIS PATAGOC
12289 LARON, JANET ARAOS
12290 LARON, KENNETH NOBLE
12291 LARONA, CRISANTO GALO
12292 LAROSA, MAGDALINE GRACE DEL ROSARIO
12293 LAROYA, RICHARD RAMOS
12294 LAROZA, MARLON GONZALES
12295 LAROZA, REINHEART ARTESANO
12296 LARRIOS, JOVY VALENZUELA
12297 LARROBIS, MIRIAM MAE CABUNGCAL
12298 LARROZA, REYNALIE AZUCENA
12299 LAS MARIAS, ARNEL CABANELIA
12300 LASACA, JENNLYN MATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:248 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 LASALA, SONY OROGO
12302 LASAM, RONALYN BARTOLOME
12303 LASAY, FLORIDA MELBA PAL
12304 LASCAÑAS, MARY ANN APRIL OMAMBAC
12305 LASCUÑA, APRIL JOY CASTAÑARES
12306 LASCUÑA, LOURDELYN ALASA-AS
12307 LASERAS, MACQUEEN SUMANDO
12308 LASIG, STEPHANIE DIZON
12309 LASMARIAS, MARIEL MAE CAGA
12310 LASPIÑAS, HANNAH JOY ALMONTE
12311 LASTIMOSA, DEONISA DELEGENCIA
12312 LASTIMOSA, KATHLEEN BAYBAY
12313 LASTIMOSO, DULCE EBIAS
12314 LASTIMOSO, MICHELLE CALANAO
12315 LASTRELLA, WINDALE ALEGRE
12316 LAT, CHARLIE PACE
12317 LAT, SHIELA JOY HAYAG
12318 LATA, RONALIZA ACOSTA
12319 LATA, RUEL SERVANDO
12320 LATABE, JEANELYN PILAPIL
12321 LATAGAN, JENNIFER ADVINCULA
12322 LATAS, HERMIE DADAN
12323 LATAWAN, ERNELINE JOICE MARTINEZ
12324 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN GONZALVO
12325 LATI, RICA PEARL BORAGAY
12326 LATIBAN, SHEALLA HADJI HASAN
12327 LATIGAY, ANILYN VARGAS
12328 LATO, EUNICE CABASAL
12329 LATOG, ERNA LEAL
12330 LATOGA, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
12331 LATOGA, ROMEO ANGELO NATOR
12332 LATONIO, QUEENIE JANINE MACABECHA
12333 LATOSA, MARY CHRISTINE JOY BORREO
12334 LATOZA, GRETHEL GITALAN
12335 LATOZA, JIMYACAR
12336 LATOZA, ROLYN DE LA CRUZ
12337 LATRAS, TONETTE JEAN TAGOON
12338 LATRIZ, SHIELA YET
12339 LATSANO, ROSSEL RITUAL
12340 LATUNGAN, YSANNE DANTOG
12341 LATUPAN, GRACE LYN CIERVO
12342 LATUPAN, MARIANE JOY TUNOD
12343 LATUPAN, MARY ANN PASCUA
12344 LATURGO, AIZA DHEL NIEGAS
12345 LAUBAN, LIMELYN DEL CASTILLO
12346 LAUD, ROZILO CLARIDAD
12347 LAUD, SHERNEY MAY MALAQUI
12348 LAUDATO, EUNICE ESTELEYDES
12349 LAUDIT, MARINETH
12350 LAUIGAN, LIEZL SISNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:249 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 LAURE, CATHY RUTH DERIO
12352 LAUREA, ANA MARIE CANTON
12353 LAURENCIANO, LOVELEEN TABONAN
12354 LAURENIO, NONETTE PELINGON
12355 LAURENTE, EMELITA GIANGO
12356 LAURENTE, GRACE SODARIO
12357 LAURENTE, JANETTE MENDOZA
12358 LAURENTE, JAYSON DONCERAS
12359 LAURENTE, RONALYN LABARRO
12360 LAURETA, JANESKA PEARL DE LUNA
12361 LAURETA, JOCELYN PADUL
12362 LAURETO, MARY ANN ERMOSO
12363 LAUREZO, JUN RHOEL ANTIMO
12364 LAURIAGA, IRENE UNABIA
12365 LAURILLA, FIL ANTHONY LERIO
12366 LAURIO, ANDREA MARGIE ROSE JUANILLO
12367 LAURIO, MAY-ANN JAMIN
12368 LAURIO, WAYNE JR DELA SALA
12369 LAURON, GEORGE BARSANA
12370 LAURON, JEMARIE MAYORDOMO
12371 LAURON, JIUANA TAN
12372 LAURON, MA LEONORA AGOT
12373 LAURON, WINSTON LUMALA
12374 LAURQUE, MARIEL GWEN BOCOL
12375 LAUSA, GRACE JURADO
12376 LAUSA, JHON MARK
12377 LAUSA, RICO EMMANUEL JR PIZAÑA
12378 LAUSIN, THALIA TABITA DEL BARRIO
12379 LAVADO, APRIL CAFE
12380 LAVADO, BLENDA CAMPOSANO
12381 LAVADO, VIVIAN ANACIO
12382 LAVARES, RODELYN REYNALDO
12383 LAVARIAS, PAMELA CABALLERO
12384 LAVEROS, REY AMBAGAN
12385 LAVICTORIA, ELLEN ELUMBA
12386 LAVIDES, MARICEL GONZALES
12387 LAVILLES, REWEY FELIZARDO
12388 LAWA, SITTIE MAHLAH PARTOSA
12389 LAWANGEN, DEKSI DAMOSLOG
12390 LAWANSA, RUHAIFA MACARI
12391 LAWAS, JADE CLIFFORD JONTILLA
12392 LAWAS, MARIENETH SAMSON
12393 LAWIG, MARCIANA DUDAY
12394 LAXAMANA, ARIANNE DAPHNE PILI
12395 LAXAMANA, MARIA CRISTINA MENDOZA
12396 LAXAMANA, RINA RIVERA
12397 LAXAMANA, ROLDAN BOGNOT
12398 LAXINTO, DARREN MAE YAMSON
12399 LAY-AT, CYPRENE BAUCAN
12400 LAYA, ANDREA ROSE TAPERLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:250 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 LAYA-OG, FATIMA ESCARLAN
12402 LAYAG, KRIZTYL JHANDINE PONTANOZA
12403 LAYAHON, JAY NESSA HUSAYAN
12404 LAYAN, JUNREY LABANG
12405 LAYASAN, CHRISTY SILVIDAD
12406 LAYCO, MARIA CAROLINE ASPERIN
12407 LAYNESA, KIMBERLY JARDIOLIN
12408 LAYO, GERALD ELISAN
12409 LAYON, MARK ANGELO ROJAS
12410 LAYOSA, EVITHA MAE RIVERA
12411 LAYSA, SUNSHINE POBLADOR
12412 LAYUG, ANJANETTE TOLEDO
12413 LAYUG, JUSTINE MANALO
12414 LAYUG, MARK JOSEPH BECAYO
12415 LAYUG, YLEA LEI DIMACALI
12416 LAYUGAN, CAMILLE MANANSALA
12417 LAYUGAN, MARIE JOY
12418 LAYUGAN, RICHARD GOYAO
12419 LAZAGA, MOREEN JEBERT MARZAN
12420 LAZAR, JOVI INSON
12421 LAZARO, ANALYN ALBAR
12422 LAZARO, DARRIE ANNE MAE JOAQUIN
12423 LAZARO, GIRLIE SORIANO
12424 LAZARO, JOHN MARK BATES
12425 LAZARO, JOSEPHINE SARABIA
12426 LAZARO, JUDY BETH SAMSON
12427 LAZARO, LEIZL GAY OBEDOZA
12428 LAZARO, NOEMI JOY COLLADO
12429 LAZARO, NORMAN CALUB
12430 LAZARTE, ELLANE MENDOZA
12431 LAZATIN, RHONALEI
12432 LAZO, AERO GEL TOMOGSOC
12433 LAZONA, CATHERINE BAYADONG
12434 LAZONA, HONEYLYN BULAHAN
12435 LAÑADA, LORYLENE ARAÑA
12436 LAÑOJAN, KHRYSTYNN MAE ALMIROL
12437 LAÑOJAN, WENDELL MICABEL
12438 LEACHON, ZYRA ROSE CROOC
12439 LEAL, ANA LOU VIERNESTO
12440 LEAL, RECHEIL POCSIDIO
12441 LEAL, ROLANDO ANTOLIN
12442 LEALA, REYNANTE GARRIDO
12443 LEAÑO, EDEN ROSALES
12444 LEAÑO, TOM SANCHEZ
12445 LEBANON, JHOANNY RENDORA
12446 LEBARDE, JINKY BIBAL
12447 LEBIGA, RICHELLE CALLUENG
12448 LEBRILLA, BENJAMIN LARONA
12449 LEBRIZA, EMERSON MAMON
12450 LECHUGA, BERNIE CAMPOMANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:251 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 LECHUGA, GENESIS PATIGA
12452 LECIAS, MICHELLE EMBODO
12453 LEDAMA, JOHN MICHAEL CALUNSAG
12454 LEDDA, ANTONIA RUTH LOTON
12455 LEDDA, DOROTHY NICOLAS
12456 LEDDA, MYLENE TABUGNO
12457 LEDERA, GILBERT GARLIT
12458 LEDESMA, ANGELIQUE COMEROS
12459 LEDESMA, MAUDREY MANALAYSAY
12460 LEDESMA, SHERLYN ONACIN
12461 LEDSEY, REVELYN CHOLINAS
12462 LEE, CHRISTINE JEAN RAAGAS
12463 LEE, ESZEL CASANDRA MALNE
12464 LEE, JHO ANN ESLEYER
12465 LEE, JOANNA JOSON
12466 LEE, JOHN ALDWIN PARES
12467 LEE, LESLIE ARAMBULO
12468 LEE, MICHIELLE DIANNE GUEVARRA
12469 LEE, RACQUEL DE LOS REYES
12470 LEE, SOPHIA CORALES
12471 LEE, WILFRED BONGALOS
12472 LEGADA, VIRGEL DABAN
12473 LEGADO, JOANA MARIE MONTES
12474 LEGAL, CHRISTHEL SENO
12475 LEGAL, WEENA JOY CAPARIDA
12476 LEGARDA, REGINA REQUESTAS
12477 LEGARIO, ANTHONY BERMEJO
12478 LEGARSE, EMELYN IRINCO
12479 LEGAS, ANGIE ADOL
12480 LEGASA, ROMAR JHON PIEDAD
12481 LEGASPI, CHARMAINE ARAL
12482 LEGASPI, DOMINGO HERMOSURA
12483 LEGASPI, EMMARLYN OCASION
12484 LEGASPI, FANGELYN BAUTISTA
12485 LEGASPI, JAYMIE OCASION
12486 LEGASPI, JOANA MARIE MACABEO
12487 LEGASPI, JOHN HENRY TACBAD
12488 LEGASPI, JOVIN VILLANUEVA
12489 LEGASPI, LENEATH GANZON
12490 LEGASPI, MARIA LENE ZACARIAS
12491 LEGASPI, MONINA DURANA
12492 LEGASPI, PERLITA BUTRON
12493 LEGASPI, SHAIRA PIÑAS
12494 LEGASPI, WYNCES SHAIRA PEREZ
12495 LEGASPINA, ANNALIE IYALAS
12496 LEGASPO, JAVIE LIALDE
12497 LEGATA, AYZEL RIPALDA
12498 LEGIRALDE, LARRA MAY VILLANUEVA
12499 LEGISMA, RHON JEROME LUMAPAC
12500 LEGNES, ALFREDO JR HABANEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:252 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 LEGPITAN, KER CHE LOU LAMIGO
12502 LEGUEB, HOWARD CALBID
12503 LEIS, ANJANETTE
12504 LEJANO, MARISSA VIERNES
12505 LEJARDE, ABIGAIN PALAGANAS
12506 LENDIO, GRACE GICA
12507 LENDIO, VANESSA RABADON
12508 LENGWA, GIRLIE FARNICAN
12509 LENTERIA, ROMEO PETALCORIN
12510 LEONA, KENNETH REY CONTANTE
12511 LEONCIO, RENALINN CRUZ
12512 LEONEN, LAURENCE ELEPAÑO
12513 LEONES, ARMILYN CUDALINA
12514 LEONES, FLIRA LORI RECODO
12515 LEONES, JUVY PAEZ
12516 LEONES, MARY ROGEN GAVILAN
12517 LEONES, NOEMIROSE CASTRO
12518 LEONIDA, MA CLARISZA LAVILLES
12519 LEONOR, AMOR ENLORAN
12520 LEONOR, JAY-ANN SANDOVAL
12521 LEONOR, JIMEL DE GUZMAN
12522 LEONOR, MARIVIC TORCUATOR
12523 LEONOR, ROWENA NATIVIDAD
12524 LEOPOLDO, SARAH ZAMORA
12525 LEOPOLDO, TRICCIA PEARL ANGCAP
12526 LEOVERAS, CRISTINA TAMAYO
12527 LEPITEN, FERNCE LADY JOY CAFE
12528 LEQUILLO, LIEZED ANN OSCAÑO
12529 LERASAN, JOEJIE SULTAN
12530 LERIO, ERNIELYN CELEDIO
12531 LERIO, MIEZL GONZALES
12532 LERION, LOVELIE ESPIRITU
12533 LERIT, ENRILE TANDINGAN
12534 LERON, GENEVIEVE CAÑEZARES
12535 LERON, JEMAR CAPILLANES
12536 LERONA, CLAIRE JOY FLORES
12537 LERTIDO, JAYROLD CATANDIJAN
12538 LESANQUE, JENEVAVE BERSOLA
12539 LESCANO, JENNIFER DUMALASA
12540 LESIGUES, MARIA LYN ASHLIE SOL
12541 LESMORAS, ANALYN BEBO
12542 LETIGIO, LORNA FAJARDO
12543 LEVARDO, ROCELLE IGNACIO
12544 LEYCO, JESTINE ANGELI ALBA
12545 LEYSON, DIANNE PAYAN
12546 LEYSON, ROGIELYN DE JUAN
12547 LEYVA, SHIELA ABAÑO
12548 LI, JASMIN UNGRIA
12549 LIAD, CRYSTAL ANN SILAGAN
12550 LIAGING, KIMBERLY NELYAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:253 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 LIAM, ROLDAN PAULE
12552 LIANGCO, URCIEL PALING
12553 LIAO, ANDRES SR CABUENAS
12554 LIAO, LALAINE ROYO
12555 LIAO, VERONICA ANN ORTEGA
12556 LIBAN, ARIAN ESTRADA
12557 LIBAN, PERLA
12558 LIBAN, ROMEO JR SALVA
12559 LIBANAN, VERNA HAZEL INQUIG
12560 LIBANG, MARIE CHRISS CEDRON
12561 LIBANTINO, CYNTHIA MALAYO
12562 LIBANTINO, HONEY LHYN CAÑA
12563 LIBAO, GLYNISH BARCEBAL
12564 LIBAS, EDNEL SALIBAY
12565 LIBATIQUE, LEANDRO RENACIA
12566 LIBATO, APRIL JANE MELINDO
12567 LIBATON, DHELL MARIE FIDELIS
12568 LIBATON, MARIFLOR
12569 LIBAY, EMMA JEAN KATTY ROJAS
12570 LIBERATO, GIBERLYN MARCELO
12571 LIBO-ON, BLESSA MARIE NEMIADA
12572 LIBO-ON, REEMY LUH JABAJAB
12573 LIBORES, ROY LAUGREY YU
12574 LIBOT, MARYJANE HUMOL
12575 LIBRADA, LALAINE MAE LUMANTAS
12576 LIBRADO, RIZA GRACE JUCAL
12577 LIBRANDA, GIDDEL FRONDA
12578 LIBRES, MARY JOY VERDEJO
12579 LIBUNAO, ALLAN JOSEPH GONZALES
12580 LIBUNAO, CLARISSE BAYAN
12581 LIBUNAO, JASMINDA SANQUI
12582 LIBUNAO, JERWIN NAVE
12583 LICAWEN, JAY-AN CABINTA
12584 LICAYAN, LIEZEL GIMANTOG
12585 LICERA, JESSA MAE MOLINAS
12586 LICLIC, CLARITA TUDIAS
12587 LICUDO, JERALLY BALANAY
12588 LICUP, JONEL EVARISTO
12589 LIDASAN, FATIMA MALA
12590 LIDAY, DENNIS MARIANO
12591 LIDEM, JOEGIE CASABAL
12592 LIGAHON, JENNY ANN LUPO
12593 LIGAN, DARWINA DAGANATO
12594 LIGARA, MIRALUNA GULIBAN
12595 LIGASON, NOICA NICOLE COLMENARES
12596 LIGAWAN, BERNADITH ANCOT
12597 LIGNES, HAIRISH CINCO
12598 LIGO, DEBORAH FLORES
12599 LIGON, LESLIE ANN GARCIA
12600 LIGSA, DANICA ANA MOJICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:254 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 LIGSA, SANDRA LEE BUENAVENTURA
12602 LIGTAS, JANICE AMPOLOQUIO
12603 LIGTAS, JAYSON MARGAJA
12604 LIGTAS, RODENIA VALENZUELA
12605 LIGUID, GUILBERT JR BORBANO
12606 LIGUTAN, EDIE LYN MASACAYAN
12607 LIGUTAN, EMIELYN MASACAYAN
12608 LIGUTAN, FEDERICA BLANCA
12609 LIGUTAN, GERAMIE MALLILLIN
12610 LIHAO, JASSELL MAE LISAO
12611 LIKWONG, ROSE MARIE MENDOZA
12612 LILAGAN, CHARMIE ROSE PADILLA
12613 LILLO, MARK FLORES
12614 LILOC, BENJIE GERANCE
12615 LIM, ANN FRANCE ESTIMO
12616 LIM, DARYLYN DALAYGON
12617 LIM, EMEGILDA MERCADER
12618 LIM, GRACE DE GUZMAN
12619 LIM, JESSICA BALBAS
12620 LIM, JOFIL TY
12621 LIM, LOVIN JOY DICTO
12622 LIM, LYN BELLO
12623 LIM, MARYGRACE OCLARES
12624 LIM, MICHIANA DELA RAMA
12625 LIM, NICOLE GRACE GONZALEZ
12626 LIM, RAQUEL ANN FLORES
12627 LIM, RESHEEN ARNADO
12628 LIM, ROMEL FLORES
12629 LIM, ROXAN YBAÑEZ
12630 LIM, VENEDICT SIERRA
12631 LIM, WILFREDO ANAD
12632 LIMANO, WAILA SARIP
12633 LIMBAG, KIM MARIANE MUNGCAL
12634 LIMBAG, LANIE ROSE PUNGASI
12635 LIMBAGA, MA EVA BERNALDEZ
12636 LIMBAGA, MARWIN ELLE
12637 LIMBAUAN, SARINA ELOISA APITA
12638 LIMBO, CLARK RICHARD ESPINOSA
12639 LIMJUCO, JORMA MAE CATALUÑA
12640 LIMMANO, ROVILYN PEDDIAO
12641 LIMON, PRINCESS JOY ROA
12642 LIMOSNERO, VANESSA LAPUZ
12643 LIMOT, ADELFA PASANG
12644 LIMPAHAN, JHUNIEMAR GALLANO
12645 LIMPANG, GLAIZA MAY SUMONDONG
12646 LIMPANGOG, IZZA DANICA PAGJUNASAN
12647 LIMPIADA, ALFRED RAMIRO
12648 LIMPIN, JOHN RENZO BENITEZ
12649 LIMPIN, MONICA GONZALES
12650 LIMPIOSO, MARIA ROSIE ANALIZA RENDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:255 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 LIMPO, EDILBERTO III ALCARAZ
12652 LIMPONG, REINALINE NIEVA
12653 LIMSON, BRIAN MENDOZA
12654 LIMSON, CHARLIE GAYOSA
12655 LINA, DAYANARA DUYOR
12656 LINA, JESSICA ABDON
12657 LINA, JULIUS CZAR
12658 LINABOG, ROSE ANN MONTERDE
12659 LINAG, MARK JEFFREY PEÑAREDONDO
12660 LINAJA, JOHN JOVEN HERMO
12661 LINAO, JERALYN ABELLA
12662 LINAS, JOERALYN BUATAD
12663 LINDAWAN, MARCELINE PUGUON
12664 LINDIAN, IAN BALAKI
12665 LINDOG, MA CRISTINA GUILLERA
12666 LINDONG, LIOBA II CONDRADA
12667 LINEZO, JOHN JOSHUA REYES
12668 LINGA, ANGEL GRACE PEREZ
12669 LINGA, JESREEL DE VEGA
12670 LINGAD, DARLIN MIGUEL
12671 LINGAD, HARVEY SUSI
12672 LINGAN, JOMAR SIRIBAN
12673 LINGAN, MARIA CLARISSA GALINDON
12674 LINGASA, JARELYN GANLOT
12675 LINGBAWAN, PEARL LIPAWEN
12676 LINGCASO, CHRISTINE MARIE CLEMENTE
12677 LINGGAY, JANICE PITOLAN
12678 LINGGAYO, LAARNIE TILADO
12679 LINGO, JACKIE LOU COTAMORA
12680 LINOBO, MA ANNABELLE ANDONG
12681 LINOG, JENNELYN OCSIMAR
12682 LINSANGAN, LADY LEE FRANCISCO
12683 LINSANGAN, RAQUEL FRANCISCO
12684 LINTANG, ROCKY PANDITAH
12685 LINTOGONAN, ANGEL MAE PAZ
12686 LINTOL, LESTER JOHN DELA CRUZ
12687 LINZO, ROSBBY REDITA
12688 LIOAD, CLARISSA RODRIGUEZ
12689 LIONGSON, DEVON REY SINDOL
12690 LIPA, JOHN CARLO LARA
12691 LIPATA, AFRILIZA MAE CUI
12692 LIPATA, CRISSA CELESTINO
12693 LIPATA, MIGUEL JR NUGUIT
12694 LIPNICA, ARVIC LOQUIRO
12695 LIPON, JESSON PLANA
12696 LIQUIGAN, BABYLYN PADUA
12697 LIQUIGAN, BOOTS CASAFRANCISCO
12698 LIQUIT, JAZER CARBALLO
12699 LIRAY, JOMEL RESPICIO
12700 LISAYAN, MAE CEL ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:256 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 LISBO, KENT MERCADO
12702 LISING, MONIQUE ALFONSO
12703 LISONDRA, ANDREA FLORES
12704 LISONDRA, KIM CRUZ
12705 LISTANA, DIANA BARIBO
12706 LISTANGCO, JUDEL SIGALAT
12707 LISTANO, MARIA NICENA BARADAS
12708 LITANON, CAMILO II NAMBATAC
12709 LITANON, LINA SARIMOS
12710 LIVINA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MONTILLA
12711 LIWAG, ANGELICA AMATORIO
12712 LIWAG, MARLON RELLEGUE
12713 LIWAG, MICHELLE VILLARIN
12714 LIWAN, CONIE PAING
12715 LIWANAG, CATHERINE SALCEDO
12716 LIWANAG, CRISTOPER CARLOS
12717 LIWANAG, ZION BANGAO
12718 LIZADA, MARY GRAIL BACLILI
12719 LIZARDO, JACQUELINE TAMAYO
12720 LLACER, JESSEL BARADE
12721 LLACUNA, REGINALD AGUSTIN
12722 LLACUNA, RIOLYN MACMAC
12723 LLADO, RICHARD VILLEGAS
12724 LLADONES, RIA MAY TAMAYO
12725 LLAGADO, JONALYN ENRIQUEZ
12726 LLAGAS, CHRISTIAN MARK ALANGCAO
12727 LLAGAS, CHRISTINE RADONES
12728 LLAGAS, MARIA CELINA BARRA
12729 LLAGUNO, LYCO JHAN BUTANAS
12730 LLAMELO, LEI-ANN VALDEZ
12731 LLAMES, ANNELLI DICHE
12732 LLAMES, ARIEL MIRANDILLA
12733 LLAMES, MELCA MAYORES
12734 LLANA, JIMMY IV ABAÑETA
12735 LLANA, MARY ANN OYARDO
12736 LLANDER, JANET TOPACIO
12737 LLANDER, JOHN KEVIN BAYLEN
12738 LLANERA, SUSAN BAYOT
12739 LLANES, JOY RIVERA
12740 LLANETA, JAN-MICHAEL ASPURIAS
12741 LLANETA, MARICAR POLO
12742 LLANOS, DEVERLYN RADIN
12743 LLANOS, JOSEPH
12744 LLANOS, MALITCHEL BALINGCOS
12745 LLANTADA, REMILYN SIBAYAN
12746 LLANTO, CHRISTINE DRAGON
12747 LLANTO, JERLYN ASAREZ
12748 LLANTO, PAULYN LAMBAYAN
12749 LLANTOS, LEOVIN ESTRADA
12750 LLARENA, ADRIAN DIMATERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:257 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 LLARENAS, JUBILEE CALANGAN
12752 LLARENAS, JULIE BANOSON
12753 LLARENAS, MARLO YERRO
12754 LLAUDERES, KEYZZIEL ALYSSA LLEGADO
12755 LLEGO, LUCILLE FAMINIANO
12756 LLEGOS, ROWENA PAGAYUNAN
12757 LLENA, LICHELLE MILLANO
12758 LLENA, LYNETH SALAZAR
12759 LLENADO, MARIE JOY ANN PACA-ANAS
12760 LLENADO, SHERIE ANN CAJES
12761 LLENARES, RHIAN TOMON
12762 LLENARESAS, DYAN MAGBANLAG
12763 LLENO, SARAH JANE MAGCAYANG
12764 LLOBIT, RONALYN LLORIN
12765 LLONA, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
12766 LLONA, PAMELA RUIVIVAR
12767 LLOREN, BEVERLY DAMASIN
12768 LLOREN, EDNA GAYAS
12769 LLORENTE, ANTHONY
12770 LLORICO, PRECIOUS NOVESA ALISBO
12771 LLORIN, ANNA LIZA TRASMAÑO
12772 LLORIN, GINALYN DALUMPINES
12773 LLOSE, KARINA ORDOÑA
12774 LLUP, KEINT IAN DERAMAS
12775 LOAYON, JO-ANN SAMOYA
12776 LOAYON, MARIA TERESA FUENTES
12777 LOBARBIO, MARIA VIROSA LARIVA
12778 LOBENARIA, MELANIE GOCO
12779 LOBENDINO, ARJIE LANUZA
12780 LOBIANO, GRACE INSO
12781 LOBINO, MERRY CHRIS DALUMPINES
12782 LOBINO, RICHEL RIVAS
12783 LOBITAÑA, JHUDIEL MASONG
12784 LOBO, JOWEN CARREON
12785 LOBO, LEAN ABUSO
12786 LOBO, MARICEL BOLUS
12787 LOBO, PAULA BIANCA URBANO
12788 LOBOS, JOYLYN JOYA
12789 LOBRIGO, GREZEL RAE ADVINCULA
12790 LOBRIO, PATRICIA ESCALDERON
12791 LOCOP, ANGELY BLESS BANGOT
12792 LOCOP, GISAH SAM SANCHEZ
12793 LOCRIANA, REGINA LLAGAS
12794 LOCSIN, ARTCLINTON GITALADA
12795 LOCSON, ROXIANN ALAVANZA
12796 LOGATOC, JIZZABELLE MALAMIG
12797 LOGGOM, OLMAYA GANO
12798 LOGRONIO, KIT HENRY BIEN
12799 LOGRONIO, MARIA DIVINA ALMENIANA
12800 LOGRONIO, MARIMAR JASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:258 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 LOGRONIO, WEBSTER GRATIL
12802 LOGROÑO, ANTONIETA LABANDERO
12803 LOH, KATHERINE PADILLON
12804 LOJO, MARY GRACE LARAYA
12805 LOKING, SHARA QUIRANTE
12806 LOLO, JENICE MAE NANOL
12807 LOLO, MADELYN ESAGA
12808 LOLONG, EDRALYNN CALALIN
12809 LOLONG, JAMESON SENA
12810 LOMAGUE, CARYL ELLORZA
12811 LOMAME, RIZA MAY CHURA
12812 LOMANGAYA, LYKA GARCIA
12813 LOMANTONG, JAMALIE CAUNTONGAN
12814 LOMBOY, IVAN JOSEPH GULFAN
12815 LOMERIO, MARY JOY OFRACIO
12816 LOMERIO, ROCHELLE BAÑARES
12817 LOMIBAO, ANGELEI PETRAS
12818 LOMIBAO, RHODA BARROZO
12819 LOMIO, AILEEN DE TORRES
12820 LOMOCSO, GILBERT LOREJAS
12821 LOMOLJO, EVAN LOIS VICENTE
12822 LOMOLJO, FECILLE MARIE PERVANDOS
12823 LOMONGO, EVELYN BALANSAG
12824 LONGAKIT, LESLIE ROMO
12825 LONGALONG, JEAN SUZANNE GARCIA
12826 LONGALONG, JUNE REYNALD PONES
12827 LONGAQUIT, WENIELYN AYCARDO
12828 LONGASA, JOHN MICHAEL BANALNAL
12829 LONGASA, REYNOLD ABANES
12830 LONGAT, MARY JOY BAGGAS
12831 LONGAYAN, KAYLIE RAMOS
12832 LONGCOB, MARIA LOURDES LORENZO
12833 LONTAYAO, RODEL AGUIRRE
12834 LOOT, EDNA MANGULAY
12835 LOPE, JONARD TERIO
12836 LOPE, THALIA MARIE BERNAL
12837 LOPENA, MARIEL MOVILLA
12838 LOPEZ, ABIGAIL PEREZ
12839 LOPEZ, ADRIAN GERARD CALLAO
12840 LOPEZ, ANALYN FERNANDEZ
12841 LOPEZ, ANDRES ZIPAGAN
12842 LOPEZ, ANGELINA MARCO
12843 LOPEZ, ANNABELLE LAURENCIO
12844 LOPEZ, ARIANE AGUSTIN
12845 LOPEZ, ARNEL RULLINAS
12846 LOPEZ, CECILE OLLERO
12847 LOPEZ, CHARITO CRISOLO
12848 LOPEZ, CHARITY MABALING
12849 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN CHRISTOPHER DINAWANAO
12850 LOPEZ, DAYANARA ABLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:259 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 LOPEZ, DEVINA GRACE LONGAN
12852 LOPEZ, DINAH RHESTY VALENCIA
12853 LOPEZ, EGMIDIO JR REUSORA
12854 LOPEZ, EGYMIL LATOZA
12855 LOPEZ, EMILY CASTIL
12856 LOPEZ, FATIMA MAE CACHO
12857 LOPEZ, FEBERLIE CONDA
12858 LOPEZ, FERNANDO JR MARET
12859 LOPEZ, FIDELIS JOSSA GAMBALA
12860 LOPEZ, GIZZELLE LAGOS
12861 LOPEZ, HAZEL JOY GABRIEL
12862 LOPEZ, JAMIE NEAL MATIRA
12863 LOPEZ, JARRE MARIE LIBANAN
12864 LOPEZ, JERBY VALENCIA
12865 LOPEZ, JEREMIA ESTRADA
12866 LOPEZ, JOAN GAVINO
12867 LOPEZ, JOANNE CASTAÑEDA
12868 LOPEZ, JOHN MARK FABELA
12869 LOPEZ, JOSEPHINE HERNANDEZ
12870 LOPEZ, JULIUS GENELAZO
12871 LOPEZ, KATHLEEN MAE GAZZINGAN
12872 LOPEZ, LANIE TULIAO
12873 LOPEZ, LEA NIÑA ROSALES
12874 LOPEZ, LEILANIE DE JESUS
12875 LOPEZ, LINDSAY RAE DEMORAL
12876 LOPEZ, MARCO AMOSCO
12877 LOPEZ, MARIEL PADIRAGAO
12878 LOPEZ, MARION JULY SUELTO
12879 LOPEZ, MARK ENOPEÑA
12880 LOPEZ, MARK JOHN QUIZON
12881 LOPEZ, MARLY NICORINA YUTUC
12882 LOPEZ, MARTHA RAFOLS
12883 LOPEZ, MARY CRIS LAGUITAO
12884 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE DUMO
12885 LOPEZ, MARYAN JOY CATALA
12886 LOPEZ, NERISSA RANAY
12887 LOPEZ, PATRICIA MAE DECENA
12888 LOPEZ, PATRICK MARASIGAN
12889 LOPEZ, PERLIE MAE
12890 LOPEZ, PRECIOUS MAE LANGUB
12891 LOPEZ, REJEAN MERCADO
12892 LOPEZ, RHEA MAE BALBOA
12893 LOPEZ, RICA JANE SAMSON
12894 LOPEZ, RITCHELLE LUCERNA
12895 LOPEZ, ROMINA LARON
12896 LOPEZ, VINCENT JABUNGAN
12897 LOPEZ, ZENNY ROSE CASIPONG
12898 LOPIO, VANESA IBARRA
12899 LOQUIAS, PAUL ADRIEL CABIGON
12900 LOQUINTE, CHAM NOVIE LAGBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:260 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 LORAYES, CRISTINA ANDAYA
12902 LORCA, ALFIE JOY OLANO
12903 LORCA, MONICA MENDENILLA
12904 LORCINA, JELIE JOY PANTURAS
12905 LORDAN, STEPHANY LUCIS
12906 LOREA, ROXANNE ABAD
12907 LOREJO, CRISTINE BARIGA
12908 LORENA, ALDO DAVID NITULLANO
12909 LORENA, ANA GANDOL
12910 LORENA, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
12911 LORENZO, APRIL JOSE
12912 LORENZO, BENIGNO GONZALES
12913 LORENZO, JULIE GALAPATE
12914 LORENZO, KATRINA GRACE DACAY
12915 LORENZO, KRISTEL ANGELI OCAMPO
12916 LORENZO, MARY ROSE TADEO
12917 LORENZO, MENJUIL JABONITA
12918 LORENZO, ORLIE DE OCAMPO
12919 LORENZO, STEPHEN JOE ASUNCION
12920 LORESCO, DAN GIL MANABAT
12921 LORESCO, MARIANNE BALBASTRO
12922 LORESTO, FRANCIS ADRICULA
12923 LORETO, APRIL JOY BADENAS
12924 LORETO, CHRISTINE MAE DIOLAN
12925 LORETO, JING-JING TANEO
12926 LORETO, WAWIE EGOS
12927 LOREZCA, MAIKA GRACE BANDOJO
12928 LORIA, ANA MAE ESPERANZA
12929 LORIA, JAN ARNEL DE LEON
12930 LORIA, LIESEL ALAURIN
12931 LORIA, LOURDES JULIA
12932 LORIA, MAUDY MENDONES
12933 LORICA, GLYREL ALAYACYAC
12934 LORICA, JAMED NAVARRA
12935 LORICA, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
12936 LORIDA, CHAD AARON ALVARICO
12937 LORIDA, MARLON JOVEN
12938 LORILLA, HOMER BALINGBING
12939 LORILLA, JENNIE LEE BLASE
12940 LORILLA, MARY JOY CRUZ
12941 LORO, LOURDE MAE PACQUIAO
12942 LORZANO, DAWN MARAON
12943 LOSANDE, MHARCY MANILAG
12944 LOSDO, JANILON ARTOGUE
12945 LOSITAÑO, DENNIS NOEL
12946 LOTA, MEIAH HILLERY SELOSA
12947 LOTA, NOEMI MERCADO
12948 LOTERTE, LYKA ALMARIO
12949 LOTINO, MELANIE ENCISO
12950 LOVENDINO, MARIEL ORARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:261 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 LOVERAS, REMALYN BADION
12952 LOVETE, GIZZLE TAGLE
12953 LOVINA, ANTON MIGUEL
12954 LOVINO, JUVY AGUILANDO
12955 LOYOLA, JENNIFER ANNE TUASON
12956 LOYOLA, MARISSA MALATE
12957 LOYOLA, MARY LEONY PETTY JEN ACUPINPIN
12958 LOZADA, AIRA MAE REYES
12959 LOZADA, ANALIE IMO
12960 LOZADA, CRISTY SANGILAN
12961 LOZADA, JANEK HANS
12962 LOZADA, JEFFREY NABO
12963 LOZADA, MYLA ACHACON
12964 LOZADA, PAUL SAMUEL GARCIA
12965 LOZADA, RITA GRACE ORTEGA
12966 LOZADA, RONA PARONDO
12967 LOZANO, ARGENTINA ALIGADA
12968 LOZANO, FRANCIS SURIO
12969 LOZANO, JOAN TARANZA
12970 LOZANO, JOANA MARIE HERNANDEZ
12971 LOZANO, LEILA VICTORIA ANIÑON
12972 LOZANO, LISTER JOHN AMATONG
12973 LOZANO, MA SHEENNA ROMERO
12974 LOZANO, MARIA FE VILLA
12975 LOZANO, RIZA DIONES
12976 LOZANO, SHEILA MAE BARTOLOME
12977 LOZARES, KERVIN-DAN MANANSALA
12978 LOÑOSA, ARIEL NAVARRO
12979 LUAGUE, GLADIES JOY ENTIA
12980 LUAR, JENNY FLOR MONDAYA
12981 LUARCA, DANIELLE
12982 LUAREZ, EDLYN DUERO
12983 LUAYON, JANISA MARA-AT
12984 LUBAN, ALEXIS BUSTILLO
12985 LUBAO, JOYCE MARIEL VILLAFUERTE
12986 LUBAS, MAEBLE CANTON
12987 LUBENDINO, EDEN MAE GULLA
12988 LUBGUBAN, RANDY CARLO BUZARANG
12989 LUBIANO, IANA GABRIELLE MARIE BOJA
12990 LUBIANO, REALYN HUERTE
12991 LUBIANO, ROWENA JOVAL
12992 LUBIGAN, ADRIAN ELOJA
12993 LUBOSAN, VEEJAY LUMPINAS
12994 LUCAS, MELISSA MACARANAS
12995 LUCAS, MELODY VENTURA
12996 LUCAS, MYLYKHAN ELLORIN
12997 LUCAS, WILLIAM JR FOCASAN
12998 LUCASER, ZUSUITACEL TY
12999 LUCATIN, SHIRLEY TAYLAN
13000 LUCBAN, RICKY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:262 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 LUCENA, JADE JUELE
13002 LUCENA, LOVELY MAY CASTRO
13003 LUCENA, VENNAH MALUTAO
13004 LUCERES, ERICA AÑANO
13005 LUCERO, ADONIS JR ABELLA
13006 LUCERO, APRIL JELAINE DELA CRUZ
13007 LUCERO, ERA MAI BRILLO
13008 LUCERO, JEFFREY FABRICANTE
13009 LUCERO, JESSA MACAYA
13010 LUCERO, JOHN CARLO APUHIN
13011 LUCERO, LYNBERT TAMAYO
13012 LUCERO, MA CRISTINA DOMINGO
13013 LUCERO, MICHELLE MARAMOT
13014 LUCERO, NANCY QUILLOTES
13015 LUCES, ARMANDO JR ABARICIA
13016 LUCES, ARMI JOY MARCELLANA
13017 LUCEÑA, JESSA BORJA
13018 LUCEÑA, LUDY ANN LLONA
13019 LUCEÑO, STELLA MARIS JULIA CAMINADE
13020 LUCIANO, JOANNA MARIE BALANOVA
13021 LUCIANO, MICHAEL BARIWAN
13022 LUCIANO, NICO LIMBOY
13023 LUCIDO, GRACE DITAUNON
13024 LUCIDO, JOSEPH BONQUIN
13025 LUCIDO, MIRIAM MONTON
13026 LUCIDO, RHIALYN SALVADOR
13027 LUCINDO, SARAH GRACE BONDOC
13028 LUCMAN, JERSAD SABPA
13029 LUCMAN, NASIBAH BAGUL
13030 LUCRIDA, KATRINA DIANE GARCIA
13031 LUDOVICE, MAGDALENA ANTICRISTO
13032 LUEGO, GRACER MAE BANTUGAN
13033 LUGA, JOHN PHILIP BRUZON
13034 LUGADA, MARICAR PABUSTAN
13035 LUGAGAY, MAE LAIG
13036 LUGANA, EASEL GUIA
13037 LUGAO, HONEY LEE GUMANGAN
13038 LUGASAN, JEFFREY FERRERAS
13039 LUGAY, ELLEN JOY RECTO
13040 LUGNASIN, HERMAINE NAVARES
13041 LUGO, JESSA AGLUGOB
13042 LUGO, JOEY TANDOC
13043 LUGO, JOHN MARK CELO
13044 LUGSANAY, RAYMARI GIATORO
13045 LUGTU, RHEA BANCALE
13046 LUGTU, RICHARD JOHN GREFAL
13047 LUHA, MICHELLE ANNE PON
13048 LUHONG, JAYMAR AMIN
13049 LUI, HAPPY AMOIN
13050 LUIB, TEOFIAN AMPARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:263 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 LUIS, CAREN MAE INDONG
13052 LUIS, JENELYN MAE MAGNO
13053 LUIS, PAMELA BANTANG
13054 LULO, OLIVER ALMENIANA
13055 LUMA-ANG, JAMILAH MARIE ENRIQUEZ
13056 LUMA-AS, ALCIARIE AMBROSIO
13057 LUMAAD, CENIZA LAURENTE
13058 LUMAAD, JOVENCIO CARBONILLA
13059 LUMACDAG, GRACE
13060 LUMACOB, JONAH BUENDIA
13061 LUMADAY, PRINCESS GAPAY
13062 LUMAGBAS, MARY ROSE SAWA-AN
13063 LUMAMBAS, LORNA BALIOS
13064 LUMAMBAS, NAILA JANE MAMALUBA
13065 LUMAMPAO, LESLIE CATEMBUNG
13066 LUMAMPONG, FERLYN MAE ACUÑA
13067 LUMANAS, ELMA SANSAN
13068 LUMANIP, APRIL DUNGOG
13069 LUMANOG, JENCKY BACUS
13070 LUMANOG, JENNELYN GOMEZ
13071 LUMANOG, ROSALYN DONGGAAS
13072 LUMANTA, KHIALYN PAITAN
13073 LUMANTA, VANESSA PEPITO
13074 LUMANTAS, RHOJEAN MAE BINASBAS
13075 LUMAPAS, RYAN ZAMORA
13076 LUMAPINIT, JEA BLANCAFLOR
13077 LUMASAC, MARIE KRIS BARETO
13078 LUMASAC, RONALYN CASTROVERDE
13079 LUMASAG, ROCHELAN ACOSTA
13080 LUMATAC, ABEGAIL ABAY
13081 LUMAUIG, GRACE NADYAHAN
13082 LUMAYAG, MAE BISCOCHO
13083 LUMBA, JENELITO MARGALLO
13084 LUMBAB, JULIE ANN SARABIA
13085 LUMBAB, SARAH JEAN CAVALIDA
13086 LUMBAO, REAGAN TABUZO
13087 LUMBAY, CRISANTO JR MANCERA
13088 LUMBES, CLAIRE ROBIANES
13089 LUMBO, STEPHANIE TAMAYAO
13090 LUMBOY, CHRISTINA CALAWAD
13091 LUMBOY, FRANKLIN FELIX
13092 LUMELAY, CATHERINE DOMINGO
13093 LUMELAY, JOSIELYN MELCHOR
13094 LUMIBAO, RAYMOND CANLAS
13095 LUMIDAO, SHEENA HALUPE
13096 LUMIDO, MARIDEL REBOREDO
13097 LUMIO, CHERRY BELGIRA
13098 LUMIQUED, FERLYN CHRYDLE GUIDAÑGEN
13099 LUMIUAN, VESTAL DANGILAN
13100 LUMOGDANG, BETHANIE ALBERT LUMOGDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:264 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 LUMOGDANG, HELECENT CASIMERO
13102 LUMOYOD, MONAFLOR MUERTIGUE
13103 LUMPAS, ANNIE CINCO
13104 LUMPAS, JUN CINCO
13105 LUNA, AMBREAN ATOR
13106 LUNA, CAROLYN LORBIS
13107 LUNA, JALYN CORONG
13108 LUNA, JOHN PAUL DIMARANAN
13109 LUNA, JOSUE CUPAS
13110 LUNA, KEITH MANRIQUE
13111 LUNA, MARK PAUL TUSOY
13112 LUNA, MIRASOL NILO
13113 LUNA, RACQUEL CAJANO
13114 LUNA, SUSITH LUMANTAS
13115 LUNAG, LAARNI BOTWAGON
13116 LUNAS, EDISON JR GRANDE
13117 LUNETA, MCMOND NOBLEZA
13118 LUNGAY, CLARA MAE DAILO
13119 LUNGAY, JINGLE SABALDAN
13120 LUNGUB, ROSEMARIE VALDEZ
13121 LUPAAS, LORY FE GUINSIMAN
13122 LUPIAN, HONEY SUELLO
13123 LUPINA, JOERYBEN ALIMORONG
13124 LUSABIA, EIMEREN JASMILONA
13125 LUSARES, STEPHANIE SUE LEE
13126 LUSTE, RACEL MADARA
13127 LUSTERIO, CLINT SIDAYON
13128 LUSTRE, JEROME MULI
13129 LUSUNG, DANIREN SAN AGUSTIN
13130 LUTA, MARIA FE DUMANDAN
13131 LUTAO, ANGELIE BUCAG
13132 LUTAO, KECILYN LUCBAN
13133 LUTERO, ADEA MARIE CLAR
13134 LUTIAN, ROHANA JALILUL
13135 LUVIDICES, MARK JOSHUA SALDO
13136 LUYUN, IXIA-AYNE TESANI
13137 LUYUN, JOANNA LUCIENNE ANOG
13138 LUZ, JEZEBEL BENLOTA
13139 LUZANO, JOSEPHINE MANSUETO
13140 LUZANO, JUNFEL PANG-AN
13141 LUZANO, SHALUM GAYE CHOMLING
13142 LUZON, AILEEN BANZUELA
13143 LUZON, KIMBERLY ESTRAÑERO
13144 LUZURATA, JENY VARONA
13145 MA, WAE ZELL CAPUYAN
13146 MAALA, RASCHEL MERIE FANGO
13147 MAALIAO, DOUNILYN WABE
13148 MAALIHAN, ALFRED BAUAN
13149 MAALINDOG, MARY ROSE MUTYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:265 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 MAAPOY, ROXAN YANSON
13152 MAATA, AMY SYLLE NIETES
13153 MAATA, MA VERGINETTE ABEÑON
13154 MAAÑO, RHEANEL MEJECO
13155 MABACYAO, MARIA CONCEPCION
13156 MABAGOS, PRINCESS NAIRAH SACRAMENTO
13157 MABALATAN, JOHN ELIX DE LEON
13158 MABALE, BRYAN CAIN
13159 MABALE, CATHERINE RECTO
13160 MABALE, JUVI MARIE PANGADLIN
13161 MABALOD, MYCEL CAMEROS
13162 MABANA, PEACHES MARIE LEOSALA
13163 MABANAG, BIANCA KATRINA RILLORTA
13164 MABANAG, MARIEL JOY REGODON
13165 MABANING, JANNA NAO
13166 MABAO, MARY FLOR BACLIG
13167 MABATO, FRANCIS ANGEL VEQUIZO
13168 MABAYLAN, MARY-JOY QUERO
13169 MABBAYAD, JONJON LIBUNAO
13170 MABBORANG, FITZSIMMON REYES
13171 MABBORANG, MELISSA ALCANTARA
13172 MABILOG, ROLANDO TOLOSA
13173 MABINI, LOWEL OBING
13174 MABINI, NIÑA ERICKA
13175 MABLI, ROMNICK FIANZA
13176 MABOLO, MARICON HERMOSA
13177 MABOOT, GERLYN GAYRAMARA
13178 MABOOT, LENETTE ACPAC
13179 MABUHAY, APRIL ANN DE LOS SANTOS
13180 MABUNAY, RICHIE RYAN CABALQUINTO
13181 MABUTIN, ANGELLIE GIMENEZ
13182 MACA, EARLIE JOY LUSTIVA
13183 MACA, GRACEL SAAVEDRA
13184 MACAAYAO, ROHAIMA DOMAUB
13185 MACABABBAD, JADE LANGCAY
13186 MACABABBAD, MELODY FAITH CAGURANGAN
13187 MACABALES, LUNALYN REGALADO
13188 MACABALLUG, MONICA ELAIJAN RAMOS
13189 MACABANGKIT, ROFAIDA DUCOL
13190 MACABANTING, CHRISTOPHER ADOLFO
13191 MACABARE, JEFFREY BRUSOLA
13192 MACABATAO, MA REBECCA JOMOC
13193 MACABAYAO, HAMIDAH MACASASA
13194 MACABENGUIL, KERUBIN MENDEZ
13195 MACABENTA, PRUDENCIO ARCENA
13196 MACABUAG, KARMINA MELCHORA ALANDY
13197 MACABUAT, NASHIBA ONDAYA
13198 MACABUHAY, MARYROSE GABION
13199 MACABURAS, RODALYNE BALDUGO
13200 MACABUTAS, DENNICE FAYE ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:266 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 MACACUA, NORJANA IBRAHIM
13202 MACACULOP, AILEEN BARTOLOME
13203 MACACUNA, SAHIBA RIMBANG
13204 MACADAAG, JAMIL D
13205 MACADAAG, MOHAMMAD AMIN SIGAYAN
13206 MACADAAG, NAMRODING D
13207 MACADAT, RAISA NIKKI NUÑEZ
13208 MACADINDANG, JAMAISAH BANDAS
13209 MACAHIG, ANDRICA CERISSE JULIAN
13210 MACAHIG, GENEVIEVE ANTECRISTO
13211 MACAHILIG, CHERYL MONTOYA
13212 MACAHILIG, JULIET UBANI
13213 MACAHIPAY, AILEEN BALICAS
13214 MACAILAO, MANUELITO CONDE
13215 MACALA, SITTIE HANIYA ABDUL
13216 MACALALAD, MARK LEAMSI DOMINGO
13217 MACALAM, MAELYN CADIZ
13218 MACALAM, RONELYN ABAO
13219 MACALANDONG, JOHAIRA DIMAL
13220 MACALANGAN, SARAH SALIK
13221 MACALAO, CATHERINE ESMAEL
13222 MACALE, FREDERICK JOHN AGUINALDO
13223 MACALE, JOCELYN GRABOL
13224 MACALINAO, GIMIMA CABRERA
13225 MACALINDONG, IRISH CASABAL
13226 MACALINDONG, LEONOR
13227 MACALINTAL, JR FERNANDEZ
13228 MACALIPAT, NORHAIN GOMONSANG
13229 MACALONG, JESSA MELODY GOLORAN
13230 MACALOS, MA LOUISA GALES
13231 MACALUMBA, DANNY MASUNDIG
13232 MACAM, AGNES SANCHEZ
13233 MACAMAY, VENUS MARHEY RENDON
13234 MACAMIMO, MYCO BATCHANITCHA
13235 MACANAS, BENITO JR CASTILLO
13236 MACANAS, JOCELYN BACCOL
13237 MACANDOG, JEANKY MATUSA
13238 MACANLALAY, ELAH MAE ANCIANO
13239 MACAORAO, JUNAINAH ANUA
13240 MACAPAAR, ESNIA BATO
13241 MACAPAGAL, ALVIN PANGILINAN
13242 MACAPAGAL, ELAINE MENDOZA
13243 MACAPAGAL, MARIE JOY BERNAL
13244 MACAPANAS, MYVY GAHOY
13245 MACAPANAS, OLIVER MACAROY
13246 MACAPAYAD, SCARLET JOY ESTRELLA
13247 MACAPAZ, NICK JOHN QUIMNO
13248 MACAPIA, CAMILLE GEM MAGTIBAY
13249 MACAPILI, JHANICE ORTEGA
13250 MACAPINIG, JULIE ANN MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:267 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 MACAPOBRE, AIMEE ANTIPOLO
13252 MACAPOBRE, ANNAFEL NOVA HUNAYON
13253 MACAPOLO, FELILUZ JEREZ
13254 MACARADI, ANISA SAREP
13255 MACARAEG, ALYSSA PIMENTEL
13256 MACARAEG, CRISTONI AGAT
13257 MACARAEG, LISTER JOHN CUIZON
13258 MACARAEG, MARK JOSEPH SALCEDO
13259 MACARAEG, MARY JOY CRISTINE CIPRES
13260 MACARAEG, RIZZA FERNANDEZ
13261 MACARAEG, RODALYN ARIZ
13262 MACARAIG, ARVILYCA RONQUILLO
13263 MACARAIG, JOSHUA GUILLER REINOFRANCO ABIOG
13264 MACARAIG, JOSUA PATRIK COLLO
13265 MACARAIG, LAARNI LARIOS
13266 MACARAIG, MARC HENRI CALUAG
13267 MACARAMBON, SITTIE AMNA SAABAN
13268 MACARAMPAT, HABIB MATO
13269 MACARAMPAT, JANET MAGAHIN
13270 MACARANAS, JOLINA VILLANUEVA
13271 MACARANAS, KIMBERLY FERRER
13272 MACARANAS, LOUIGIE CAGAPE
13273 MACARANAS, MARXIA REDD PATRIARCA
13274 MACARANDAN, SAMANTHA ELLIS ABONALES
13275 MACARAOB, NABILA LINGA
13276 MACARAYA, AMANA PANGANDAMAN
13277 MACARAYAN, GENALYN SENTECIERA
13278 MACARAYO, EUNNEL MALIG-ON
13279 MACARILAY, ANA JANE VILLESIS
13280 MACARILAY, KENNETH PAUL AGCAOILI
13281 MACARIMBANG, ANISAH MIMBALAWAG
13282 MACARIMBANG, HEDAYA PAGAYAWAN
13283 MACARIMBANG, NORODON OMAR
13284 MACARIO, ANETTE AMOR FALCASANTOS
13285 MACARIO, BENJAMIN ALMODIEL
13286 MACARIOLA, SYRIA MAE QUINQUERO
13287 MACARLING, NOEL CASUPANG
13288 MACARO, MIRA BUENVIAJE
13289 MACARUBBO, FREDERICK CAPUCHINO
13290 MACARUBBO, ROXANNE ALLAM
13291 MACAS, ELJUN LABUANAN
13292 MACASA, MILDE ALAIN
13293 MACASADDUG, ERIC GELACIO
13294 MACASAET, ANGELICA BONTO
13295 MACASERO, LIEZL COLASITO
13296 MACASERO, NHELISA ALBINO
13297 MACASIEB, JAY-AR DACASIN
13298 MACASO, FREDERICK EBRADA
13299 MACASO, MANNY TADEFA
13300 MACASOJOT, JHELYN MAE BAJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:268 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 MACASPAC, AUBREY DAMPITAN
13302 MACASULOT, NORHAIATI ALPAD
13303 MACASUSI, CRISTINA LUISA PATANO
13304 MACATANGAY, AIRA MAE RECARO
13305 MACATANGAY, JODIE ANN BAJA
13306 MACATANGAY, MARY ROSE DIMAYUGA
13307 MACATANGCOP, SITTIE HAYA MAYO
13308 MACATINGRAO, FRANCIA ALATA
13309 MACATUAL, ARCHEE PAULO
13310 MACATUGGAL, RICALYN GUIYAB
13311 MACAUMBANG, FAIZAL DITUCALAN
13312 MACAWILE, MA JOVIE BOLECHE
13313 MACAY, JERAMME ZERNA
13314 MACAY, LYENETTE JANE FEROLINO
13315 MACAYAN, ABIMELEC BUCALA
13316 MACAYAN, ALFREDO III JANDOC
13317 MACAYAN, JOHN JEFF MAGSINO
13318 MACAYAON, IAN KARLO BONETE
13319 MACEDA, CHRISTINE SINES
13320 MACEDA, JULIE ANN TAN
13321 MACEREN, MARIA PAZ PONLA
13322 MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES ORCULLO
13323 MACIAS, SHELAFE ACEDO
13324 MACION, EMMA PALER
13325 MACLA, SITTI INAH BUAYAN
13326 MACLANG, DANICA
13327 MACLANG, EMIE BAJAMUNDI
13328 MACLINIC, MELODY BOOG
13329 MACOTOCRUZ, ARWIN GUEVARRA
13330 MACUGAY, RUBY ANN DELA CRUZ
13331 MACUL, ALEX OBADO
13332 MACUL, JEZZA MAE DEMETERIO
13333 MACULAM, MARIA RUBY BISTAYAN
13334 MACUMBAL, AHSSIM TOCALO
13335 MACUTAY, JAY-JAY SARAT
13336 MACWES, MILER TROY COLALADING
13337 MADALE, SAIMA H ADATO
13338 MADALI, MARILYN MUJE
13339 MADALI, MARY JOY PANES
13340 MADALLA, MERCEDES BASINGAO
13341 MADALOGDOG, FLOR MARCIAL
13342 MADAMAG, KEIA ANGELU LAGAN
13343 MADAMBA, WENDY FAYE HIMMA
13344 MADANLO, ALJON MARIANO
13345 MADANLO, GISILA MAPARA
13346 MADAR, JAY AR PAILAGO
13347 MADARCOS, MENCHIE BADAJOS
13348 MADAYAG, ARIEL ANGAN-ANGAN
13349 MADAYAG, JHONALYN LUBID
13350 MADCO, MAY ROSE SILONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:269 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 MADDARA, MAYNARD DE GOLLO
13352 MADELO, ELLAINE MARY BAUTISTA
13353 MADELO, MARIEL EDUBAS
13354 MADERA, HELGIN BAJENTING
13355 MADERA, ROSALIE RABADON
13356 MADERIA, BRIAN DICK BAGUINAON
13357 MADIA, MAY MARQUEZ
13358 MADIAM, JOHN HAROLD MARTEJA
13359 MADID, SITTIE JAMIELAH BANGCOLA
13360 MADLAMBAYAN, RAQUEL SOLIMAN
13361 MADLANG-AWA, CHERISH JOY TORRES
13362 MADLANGBAYAN, SALOME FRANCISCO
13363 MADLANGSAKAY, VEA RICA ABAD
13364 MADREDEO, LAARNI GUEVARRA
13365 MADREDIÑOS, JANETH VERANA
13366 MADRIAGA, BRENDA FAVILA
13367 MADRIAGA, JOHNA EPHAN
13368 MADRID, EDWARD JOHN TALAMPAS
13369 MADRID, IMEE BAYHON
13370 MADRIDANO, APRIL MALLORCA
13371 MADRIGAL, JORDAN BARCELLANO
13372 MADRIGAL, MARIA CHRISTINA BALANLAYOS
13373 MADRIGAL, WILLIAM BALUYOT
13374 MADRILEJOS, AIZA PALAMARA
13375 MADRIO, LEEVAN PAGSIAT
13376 MADRONA, GRETCHEN LUSTADO
13377 MADRONA, MARIA LUISA AGUANZA
13378 MADRONERO, SHERMIN BUNA
13379 MADSANDALAN, MOHAMAD HUSAIN
13380 MADULA, CLAUDINE MULETA
13381 MAESTROCAMPO, ARRAMAE SARMIENTO
13382 MAFREG, CONNIE MACASPAC
13383 MAG-ASO, ARNEL VALERIANO
13384 MAGA, JEMIMAH RUTH PLANTERAS
13385 MAGADAN, JUDITH CASAL
13386 MAGADIA, JEROME CASTILLO
13387 MAGAIPO, RONALDO JR JORDAN
13388 MAGALAMAN, ROCHELLE SUELLO
13389 MAGALANG, RESIEL GAY LAZONA
13390 MAGALING, LOUNIE NORTE
13391 MAGALING, NIÑA SUZETTE SANTOS
13392 MAGALLANES, ARNIEL SAMBAYON
13393 MAGALLANES, CYNDELL KEM VIRTUDAZO
13394 MAGALLANES, DANA CAMILLE GAYOBA
13395 MAGALLANES, JABBAR DY ICO
13396 MAGALLANES, JANICE JOYOHOY
13397 MAGALLANES, JESSICA ANNAH MAE DOMATO
13398 MAGALLANES, MADILYN CORTEL
13399 MAGALLANES, PEACHY MARIE MENCIAS
13400 MAGALLANES, SHEVANIE ENAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:270 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 MAGALLANO, MARILYN RODRIGUEZ
13402 MAGALLEN, MIE MEJORADA
13403 MAGALLON, ECEL MABUTE
13404 MAGALLON, HENNEZEL ANN ROYO
13405 MAGALLON, KRISTINE MAE FLORIDA
13406 MAGALSO, JOANNE MAE DAPAL
13407 MAGAN, BRIAN GOMEZ
13408 MAGAN, JEONADEL MAPANO
13409 MAGANA, JOANNA RHEA JOVELO
13410 MAGANDIA, JOHAIRA MACAUSOR
13411 MAGANSINA, HANNAN MAULANA
13412 MAGANTE, ALONA BRETAÑA
13413 MAGANTOR, JAMAL DADIOS
13414 MAGARANG, SITTIE ANIA SULTAN
13415 MAGARANG, SOHAYLAH MAUNAR
13416 MAGAT, LALAINE FERRER
13417 MAGAYO, MARJORIE
13418 MAGAYON, DANE CHRISTOPHER ESTARON
13419 MAGBAGO, LOVELY LIBAWAN
13420 MAGBANUA, DANICA
13421 MAGBANUA, DOMILYN ARNAIZ
13422 MAGBANUA, GERALD JOHN BELLEZA
13423 MAGBANUA, HERMAN CABAGAY
13424 MAGBANUA, JENNIFER BAYO
13425 MAGBANUA, JOAN CABAGAY
13426 MAGBANUA, JORGIE CUIZON
13427 MAGBANUA, JORNALY ALBERTO
13428 MAGBANUA, JOSE GERONIMO JR GEROCHE
13429 MAGBANUA, JUDE ADEVA
13430 MAGBANUA, KENETH CALAMBA
13431 MAGBANUA, LEOPOLDO II LAPATING
13432 MAGBANUA, MA CATHERINE DELES
13433 MAGBANUA, NARCISITA LINGATONG
13434 MAGBANUA, RUDLEN FANTILANAN
13435 MAGBITANG, MA ELENA JULIANO
13436 MAGBOO, ROSE ANN MAGADIA
13437 MAGBUDHI, RANDY REVECENCIO
13438 MAGBUTAY, ANALYN QUIJANO
13439 MAGCAMIT, JOVIE MAYORES
13440 MAGCOSTA, JENNY BUTALON
13441 MAGDADARO, RITCHIE AUXTERO
13442 MAGDAEL, MYRA MACADO
13443 MAGDALAN, SIMEON JR CAHANAP
13444 MAGDALERA, BLESSY GAMBOA
13445 MAGDAMIT, JOSE SOBRESIDA
13446 MAGDARAOG, ANGELICA APAN
13447 MAGDARAOG, ARLYN MAHINAY
13448 MAGDARAOG, GEMMARIE AGOOT
13449 MAGDAUG, TRISHA MARICAR BALTAR
13450 MAGDAYAO, KARA PHILEA SALMORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:271 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 MAGDAYAO, PATRICK NAPALLATON
13452 MAGDOBOY, JULIE ANN LEGIS
13453 MAGDUA, ROMANITO JR PETALCURIN
13454 MAGDULA, LYLE ANGELIE AVENIDO
13455 MAGDURA, MIRIAM LARA SALVADOR
13456 MAGHANAY, ROMMEL GUTIERREZ
13457 MAGHANOY, AILEEN GALLETO
13458 MAGHANOY, ARLIDE MONARCA
13459 MAGHANOY, EXZAR KALVIN MONTER
13460 MAGHANOY, JOAN VALIOS
13461 MAGHANOY, UZI DALURA
13462 MAGHANOY, ZEARL MARIZ RECIÑA
13463 MAGHARI, DAREL JONH ANGALA
13464 MAGHARI, GEOFEIT PRITOS
13465 MAGHARI, JOSIE MARIE SHAIRA PANIMDIM
13466 MAGHINAY, MARIO MUÑEZ
13467 MAGHUYOP, HAZEL LYNN VILLANO
13468 MAGHUYOP, IDA VARIACION
13469 MAGLALANG, JARAMIL SANTOS
13470 MAGLALANG, JONER GABRIEL
13471 MAGLALANG, SHAIRA VILLANUEVA
13472 MAGLANA, VENY MAE SOLIS
13473 MAGLANGIT, JOHAIRA POLLESCAS
13474 MAGLANGIT, JOHN REYNON BAGUIO
13475 MAGLANGIT, REY CANCILLER
13476 MAGLANQUE, MICHAEL FRANCIS JIMENEZ
13477 MAGLASANG, CHARLEEN PITOGO
13478 MAGLASANG, ZYRA ALLAMORIN
13479 MAGLAWAY, BEN CHRISTIAN JABAL
13480 MAGLENTE, RANEL ALVEZ
13481 MAGLENTE, RIZA TOLEDO
13482 MAGLINAS, MICHELLE LUSABIO
13483 MAGLINTE, GLENN BENTULAN
13484 MAGLINTE, JAYVEE JAMES ARGANA
13485 MAGLOYUAN, JANINE
13486 MAGLUYAN, JOSE III SAMSONA
13487 MAGNANAO, ANN JANESS GERONA
13488 MAGNAYE, JESSA ATOG
13489 MAGNAYE, MARIA CHARLENE ESPAÑOLA
13490 MAGNAYE, RUTHSEN NAVO
13491 MAGNO, DOLLY GRACE LOPEZ
13492 MAGNO, JOE ANTHONY GULTIANO
13493 MAGNO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
13494 MAGNO, KING DANNIE ABELLA
13495 MAGNO, MA BERNADETTE CUTIA
13496 MAGNO, REA BALANDRA
13497 MAGNO, ROMLYN PAGADUAN
13498 MAGNO, RONA MAE LAYACAN
13499 MAGNO, STEPHANIE ALDAMAR
13500 MAGONCIA, KRISTINE ANNE REPALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:272 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 MAGOS, JADE CADAOAS
13502 MAGPALE, NAJJAN ADALLA
13503 MAGPANTAY, ALLAN MICHAEL LOPEZ
13504 MAGPANTAY, MARK JEFFERSON VILLAOS
13505 MAGPANTAY, VERNNA PANGANIBAN
13506 MAGPAYO, ROMMEL BLANCO
13507 MAGPULONG, KIMRECHELLE MAE
13508 MAGRACIA, MARIA HAZEL BASSIG
13509 MAGRACIA, REX MAGRO
13510 MAGSANOP, ADONA DULLAS
13511 MAGSANOP, BYRA MAE LAVARIAS
13512 MAGSAYO, CHELO MAE CARREON
13513 MAGSAYO, MARYJEAN GARAY
13514 MAGSAYO, SPENCER TATOY
13515 MAGSINO, GEEPCY ROSE FELIPE
13516 MAGSINO, JEAN LOPEZ
13517 MAGSINO, JOENA GEMS DACANAY
13518 MAGSINO, JOSEPH REY GUADALUPE
13519 MAGSINO, JUVY TRINIDAD
13520 MAGSINO, KATHERINE PONTERAS
13521 MAGSINO, MARY GRACE LISCABO
13522 MAGSINO, MELANIE MALABANAN
13523 MAGSINO, RODNEY TAN
13524 MAGSIPOC, EDUARDO ACERO
13525 MAGSUMBOL, KAYZIE AGOT
13526 MAGTIBAY, GLORIA FERNANDEZ
13527 MAGTIBAY, KAYSER DELOS SANTOS
13528 MAGTIBAY, ROCHELLE MONTECALVO
13529 MAGTOTO, IRIS TIMBOL
13530 MAGTOTO, JENNY BERNARDO
13531 MAGTULIS, LHEA MAE LABIANG
13532 MAGUATE, GUARIN SULTAN
13533 MAGUDDAYAO, ARLENE MATEO
13534 MAGUDDAYAO, DANIELLE PATRICIA MARI
13535 MAGULOD, VICTOR II RAMEL
13536 MAGUSALI, FHERODS MAMASALAGAT
13537 MAGUSIB, LIZA RODRIGUEZ
13538 MAH, IAN STEPHEN ELIC
13539 MAHAGUAY, ANNIE JANE MANOOS
13540 MAHDI, MOSRIFA SINAL
13541 MAHINAY, ALMIE GUIWANON
13542 MAHINAY, EDNA AJOC
13543 MAHINAY, LANIE ANTOLIJAO
13544 MAHINAY, MECHIEL MAYORMITA
13545 MAHIPOS, GLADY’S MAE BATIANCILA
13546 MAHIPOS, RAQUEL DALIDA
13547 MAHUDALI, JAMALIA AMEROL
13548 MAHUMOT, CHRISTELLE ALTERADO
13549 MAHUSAY, ESTER HANNAH TEMBLOR
13550 MAHUSAY, FELIXBERTO JR ORTIZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:273 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 MAHUSAY, JOVELYN PABALATE
13552 MAHUSAY, LEAH SORIANO
13553 MAI, JOHAIVER MACAANTAL
13554 MAIGUE, CHRISTOPHER LAPORTE
13555 MAIMAD, ARLYN BAHANDI
13556 MAINAR, JOSEPH TEPINO
13557 MAINIT, ARCEL DELOSO
13558 MAINTANG, KENNY JOY CONOG
13559 MAISO, CATHERINE JOY CALAPANO
13560 MAISOG, ROSENDA BECIREL
13561 MAITEM, ROSE-ANN RAGA
13562 MAJABA, NORA DELOS ANGELES
13563 MAJABAGUE, CARL KRISTIAN MARIANO
13564 MAJADAS, JONALYN DENIGA
13565 MAJARAIS, RICKY TIMOSA
13566 MAJID, NARSIMA HADJIRAN
13567 MAKAALAY, HUSNA YUSOP
13568 MAKABENTA, ELOISE SILVIA NICOLASORA
13569 MAKINA, EMON TANTONG
13570 MAKIPUTIN, KRISTINE BAAY
13571 MAKIRI, LANGKA HADJULA
13572 MALA, SITTIE AMERAH DAHLIA LAO
13573 MALA-AY, JEJE MAHILUM
13574 MALABAD, GINO BANGAYAN
13575 MALABANAN, CHRISTINE BALITON
13576 MALABANAN, JANE MARLENE MERILLOSA
13577 MALABANAN, KATHLENE JANE COMEROS
13578 MALABARBAS, MIRASOL PONDIAS
13579 MALABARBAS, SANDY ALCARIA
13580 MALABOSA, REA MAY SALISE
13581 MALACA, CLAUDEEN NALUPA
13582 MALACA, MARK CHRISTIAN NALUPA
13583 MALACAS, CREMELITA TOMINES
13584 MALACAS, SHARMAINE NOCOS
13585 MALACO, SITTIE ASNILE MANGOMPIA
13586 MALADIA, LYNIELOU REALISTA
13587 MALAGA, ALLAN JR ROSIDO
13588 MALAGA, FLORIMAR NAVIA
13589 MALAGUEÑO, EDEN PALAYPAYON
13590 MALAGUIAL, HASNA MALABAT
13591 MALAGUM, JACINTH SUICO
13592 MALAIT, WALTER MOMONGAN
13593 MALAJOS, CHARLYN MONTECILLO
13594 MALALA, IVANSHANE LORENZO
13595 MALALIS, MERRY CRIS HONCULADA
13596 MALAMION, JHOVELYN MOSUELA
13597 MALAN, JAIRO KRISTOFFER ROMERO
13598 MALANA, ALYSSA MARIE MABBORANG
13599 MALANA, APRIL GRACE VILLANUEVA
13600 MALANA, GENELYN VIADNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:274 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 MALANA, LAURENCE BRYAN RIVERA
13602 MALANDAY, RIZEL ALSOSA
13603 MALANG, ERIKA FLORRANE DE LEON
13604 MALANGAS, SAMINA DOMATO
13605 MALANGEN, MARIE ANTONETTE BALAGOT
13606 MALANO, ARTURO ALCANTARA
13607 MALANO, ORLINO JR OJASCASTRO
13608 MALANOG, JOCELLE SANGADI
13609 MALAPITAN, KENNETH ANTONIO
13610 MALAPITAN, REYGIELYN SORIANO
13611 MALAPITAN, VENGIE FRANCISCO
13612 MALAQUE, MAYETTE MARFIL
13613 MALARAN, CLINT JUNE OLINAN
13614 MALARAYAP, ANGELICA JORDAN
13615 MALAS, MARY GRACE PARAYAO
13616 MALASADOR, SOFIA DORADO
13617 MALASAN, ANGELIE BAGOL
13618 MALASARTE, MA CHRISTINE LIONG
13619 MALATE, MADEL AZAÑES
13620 MALATE, MARY JANE TRECEÑE
13621 MALATE, PIER ANGELIE MARIN
13622 MALATE, RECHIE VALENZUELA
13623 MALATE, ROMMEL ARCEO
13624 MALAWANI, HIDAYA SARIP
13625 MALAWI, NORHANIFA ZAMAN
13626 MALAY, ATHINA ABRAZADO
13627 MALAY, YOJ STEVEZ MERR MONTOJO
13628 MALAYAN, JOANNE CALICDAN
13629 MALAYO, OMAR GEVERO
13630 MALAZA, MARY LOU FULGENCIO
13631 MALAZARTE, ELISER ALFORQUE
13632 MALAZARTE, JENELYN GARCIANO
13633 MALAZARTE, STEFFANY COSE
13634 MALAZARTE, VILMA UGAY
13635 MALBAS, ARLENE ELOJA
13636 MALDO, RESTY VERGADO
13637 MALE, ELIZA MAE DELA CRUZ
13638 MALENAB, LEAMAR BALLACANAO
13639 MALENAB, ROSALIE LEONES
13640 MALICADER, JOMAIRA MUSA
13641 MALICDEM, DIANNE JOY DEL ROSARIO
13642 MALICDEM, RONI ROSE GONZALES
13643 MALIG, MICO RAMOS
13644 MALIG-ON, JENNIFER PERATER
13645 MALIG-ON, LINA MAN-ON
13646 MALIG-ON, MARIO JR ROSEL
13647 MALIGANG, RAIZA MACHADO
13648 MALIGRO, BENJAM RAY SILVA
13649 MALIGRO, MADELINE RANGGA
13650 MALIK, SATRANA IDJILANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:275 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 MALIKSI, SEYCHELLE DAEL
13652 MALIMBAN, ELLEN SULAPAS
13653 MALINAB, CYREL MANZANO
13654 MALINAO, ARCHIE BORJA
13655 MALINAO, CHERRYL VERDIDA
13656 MALINAO, CLIENT WILLIAM MELCHOR
13657 MALINAO, JAMES GABATO
13658 MALINAO, JAYSAR CUTILLAR
13659 MALINAO, JELDON BALDE
13660 MALINAO, KAE ANN CUETO
13661 MALINAO, LORNA GULFAN
13662 MALINAO, LUSELLE ARIM
13663 MALINAO, MARISSA NARDO
13664 MALINAO, MERCY SUAN
13665 MALINAO, NOEL PERU
13666 MALINAO, REA MAE LAURETE
13667 MALINGIN, YVONNE AYING
13668 MALINIAS, ESTHER RUTH CABAY
13669 MALINIS, LOIS NICCOLE NOCEDA
13670 MALIPOT, ALJEAN POTESTAD
13671 MALIPOT, MANILYN MATILDE
13672 MALITAO, GIOVANNI PIERRO JR CUBILLAS
13673 MALITIC, JEAN CAINA AUSTRIA
13674 MALITTAY, ANGELICA MAY LUNGOG
13675 MALIXI, CARMELA LOPEZ
13676 MALIZA, JRYL EFOS SUAN
13677 MALLANAO, JENNIFER GANGAN
13678 MALLANAO, LINETTE JOY LAGGUI
13679 MALLANES, FATIMA ROSE PALISOC
13680 MALLARI, CARLA CABOG
13681 MALLARI, CRISA DEL MAGALONG
13682 MALLARI, DOREEN MALLORCA
13683 MALLARI, EDEL MARIE DELA CRUZ
13684 MALLARI, JAY-ANN PALADAN
13685 MALLARI, KATELINE MAE CUARTERO
13686 MALLARI, MARK RYAN ESTOMO
13687 MALLARI, QUENIE CRISTOBAL
13688 MALLEN, ARMELYN CLAVERIA
13689 MALLEN, KAREN IRISH MATIENZO
13690 MALLILLIN, LIEMAR GUMARU
13691 MALLILLIN, MARY DEANNE MERIN
13692 MALLILLIN, MERLY TULAUAN
13693 MALLILLIN, VALERIE BURAGA
13694 MALLO, CHARRIE MAE TRAZO
13695 MALLO, STEFANIE REA TIGLAO
13696 MALLORCA, EJ LACHICA
13697 MALLORCA, JUNE ANNE LARROZA
13698 MALNA, NORJANNAH CAPAL
13699 MALNEGRO, EDNA AGANAN
13700 MALO, JENIVA BUAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:276 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 MALOMALO, FARHAN HADJISALAM
13702 MALON, BON MARLO DIAZ
13703 MALONDA, LOVELY JANE CONVICTO
13704 MALONG, MARIA CRISTINA AUSTRIA
13705 MALONZO, ALZIEN SABILE
13706 MALONZO, KARLEN ALQUERO
13707 MALONZO, MIKEE GANIA
13708 MALPAS, WENNIEVIE BASTIDA
13709 MALTO, CHARMAYN CAMAHALAN
13710 MALTO, JUBILEE GASPAR
13711 MALTU, SHULAMITE BALAYAN
13712 MALUBAG, MHARIEHS LALO
13713 MALUENDA, MARICEL NARCA
13714 MALUMAY, PIERCELYN CUALES
13715 MALUNES, KENNETH DALE GELANGCO
13716 MALUPING, EMETERIO DE LARA
13717 MALUSAY, LEDEVINA MARTIN
13718 MALUYA, ANGELINE LOSBANES
13719 MALUYO, PATRICIA ANN LACISTE
13720 MALVAR, CAITLEEN BALINO
13721 MALVAR, RONNEL PANES
13722 MALVAS, JOEL JR ALVARADO
13723 MAMALAGON, ROWENA TAÑALES
13724 MAMALAPAT, JUHAIRA TULINO
13725 MAMALES, EMMANUEL BETONTA
13726 MAMALIA, GRACELYN ERSAN
13727 MAMALUBA, NORMINA ALGA BULALAT
13728 MAMANAO, CHERRYANN PADILLA
13729 MAMARADLO, RENZIE JOHN TOLENTINO
13730 MAMARIL, JUDE TULAGAN
13731 MAMASABAYANG, SAMIA ABUBAKAR
13732 MAMASABULOD, DAISY UNAYAN
13733 MAMATON, AISHA AHMAD
13734 MAMATTONG, OFELIA AGAYAM
13735 MAMAUAG, JANE PAGUIGAN
13736 MAMAWAG, MIAFLOR MENDOZA
13737 MAMAWI, IRENE MAE MAGUINSALOG
13738 MAMAYABAY, MARY JANE BALDON
13739 MAMAYSON, ARVIE-LYN MENDOZA
13740 MAMBA, PATRICK JOHN FERRANCO
13741 MAMBUAY, ASLANIE MACABANDING
13742 MAMEDTED, CAMILLE PANANGGILAN
13743 MAMEDTED, RAHMAN PALAKASI
13744 MAMERGA, ANNE DOMINIQUE MADRES
13745 MAMING, JERALDENE FRANCO
13746 MAMING, JOIE SUPLEO
13747 MAMINO, JAN NICOLAS VILLANUEVA
13748 MAMINTAL, JAMIL LUMAMPA
13749 MAMON, VICTOR REY DINOROG
13750 MAMORNO, HANNAH GAIL KAY OSIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:277 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 MAMUCAY, MESHELLE TAMAN
13752 MAMUCOD, LHANIE GACUSTA
13753 MAMURA, NURSHAFIKA SULAN
13754 MAN-AMPIT, VIVIAN MANABON
13755 MANA, JONNA ALEJANDRO
13756 MANA-AY, INOCENCIA PATRIARCA
13757 MANA-AY, JOLINA TOLECO
13758 MANAAY, EVELYN RASONABLE
13759 MANABAT, HERWIN MANGUNDAYAO
13760 MANABAT, JEROME VISTAN
13761 MANABAT, JETHRO CHAD SAMPANG
13762 MANABAT, PRESCIOUSA GUEVARRA
13763 MANABILANG, HAIRA LUMAMBA
13764 MANABIT, JOHN CLYDE OMBAÑA
13765 MANACMUL, JELLE ABPI
13766 MANACMUL, MAYBELYN CAINGAT
13767 MANACOB, MARLON AGRAVANTE
13768 MANACPO, LIZA BANTULA
13769 MANAGBANAG, DENNIS BERDOS
13770 MANAGUELOD, FAY PADILLA
13771 MANAGUEY, MARY CHITA GAGARIN
13772 MANAGUIT, JUDITH DE LA CRUZ
13773 MANAHAN, DOMINIQUE MARIE ANTOINETTE BUENCAMINO
13774 MANAHAN, JOHN BRYAN AGON
13775 MANAHON, MERY ANN BADILLA
13776 MANAIT, CARINA DONGGA-AS
13777 MANAIT, JONA MAE QUIJANO
13778 MANALANG, WILLIAM BUSTOS
13779 MANALANSAN, EMMANUEL UAJE
13780 MANALANSAN, MARY JOY ROLDAN
13781 MANALASTAS, BEA CANDELARIO
13782 MANALASTAS, CAMILLE GERONIMO
13783 MANALASTAS, JEAN CARREDO
13784 MANALASTAS, JOSEPH MEDIANA
13785 MANALASTAS, MAVELLE SAGUM
13786 MANALAYSAY, EVA CASEM
13787 MANALIGOD, CHRISTINE MAY DACUSIN
13788 MANALILI, ANA MARIE CUNANAN
13789 MANALILI, CHRISTIAN PANLILIO
13790 MANALILI, MARICEL CAGAS
13791 MANALLO, EFREN DIONEDA
13792 MANALLO, RUBEN PANIZA
13793 MANALO, ACE PACIA
13794 MANALO, AIZA SHIELA BANTA
13795 MANALO, ANGELICA BALLESTEROS
13796 MANALO, ANGELICA MODEQUILLO
13797 MANALO, ARLYN MAE YABUT
13798 MANALO, CHRISTIAN JAY DEL RIO
13799 MANALO, CHRISTOPHER STANLEY MADAMESILA
13800 MANALO, CLAUDINE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:278 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 MANALO, CRISSANI ORIOLA
13802 MANALO, DIANNA ROSE COLENDRA
13803 MANALO, DONAMAY NESUS
13804 MANALO, EUGENE FRANCIS OLANDA
13805 MANALO, GIDEON EMPLEO
13806 MANALO, HAIDEE JOANNE RELOX
13807 MANALO, HAZEL HERNANDEZ
13808 MANALO, ILOIZA GAVIÑO
13809 MANALO, JOEMCLEE AMBROCIO
13810 MANALO, JOMAR MENDOZA
13811 MANALO, JOVY RAMIREZ
13812 MANALO, JULIE ANN ESTHER DEL MONTE
13813 MANALO, KATHRINA SULANGI
13814 MANALO, KIMBERLY SOL ROSETTE ROMA
13815 MANALO, KRISTINE HERNANDEZ
13816 MANALO, LIGAYA BARROGA
13817 MANALO, LORINA CRUZ
13818 MANALO, MARTHA GUZMAN
13819 MANALO, MARYMAE FERRER
13820 MANALO, NHEMIA EVANGELISTA
13821 MANALO, RICHMOND MANALOTO
13822 MANALO, ROANE NIÑA LUGO
13823 MANALO, ROMEO JR IPONG
13824 MANALO, RONALD ATIENZA
13825 MANALO, RONALYN ANDAL
13826 MANALO, SHAIRA JOY GUANLAO
13827 MANALO, SHARMELA MERCADO
13828 MANALO, ZOSIMO JR TORINO
13829 MANALOTO, JOHN ARWIN ROYO
13830 MANALUNDONG, ZAHRIA MAMALO
13831 MANAN, FAHIZZAH MEDA MACOTE
13832 MANANG, JORNALYN MARONDAN
13833 MANANGAN, MILDRED DONAIRE
13834 MANANGAT, ANJUN ABOABO
13835 MANANGBAO, JAIRAH JANE BLANCO
13836 MANANGUETE, RHEA JAZMIN
13837 MANANSALA, FRANCEL TATOY
13838 MANANSALA, JOSE JR VILLEGAS
13839 MANANSALA, NIKKA BULOS
13840 MANANSALA, ROCHELLE NAVAL
13841 MANANTAN, ANGEL MAE BULATAO
13842 MANAOG, MELVIN JAKE DACUYANAN
13843 MANAOG, XHANLANE UBALDO
13844 MANAOIS, CHRISTIAN KARL CAVE
13845 MANAOIS, JOHN KENNETH SOLIS
13846 MANAOIS, LESLIE MUNAR
13847 MANAOIS, LORYDEN REGIDOR
13848 MANAOIS, MYLENE MONICA MEJIA
13849 MANAPAT, LESTER PACALDO
13850 MANAPAT, NERIZZA BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:279 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 MANARANG, JENNIFER MANIEGO
13852 MANARDAS, ABDUL RACMAN AMBAS
13853 MANAROG, MERCIA MAE ESTRADA
13854 MANARPIIS, ALBERT CUDANES
13855 MANAS, ELLEN DABALMAT
13856 MANAYAGA, EDEZA ENGLATERRA
13857 MANAYON, DONA ROSE DINOY
13858 MANCENERO, LEOMAR PANTUA
13859 MANCENIDO, MARC ART MERRIL BAUTISTA
13860 MANCENIDO, VINA OROLFO
13861 MANCIO, ALONA RUTH COTONER
13862 MANDA, HANIFAH DELASERNA
13863 MANDADO, ROLLY BARING
13864 MANDAGAN, SHERYL MAHUSAY
13865 MANDALUNES, ARNOLD CLARION
13866 MANDALUNES, JONAS ABADIES
13867 MANDANAS, CYRIL LEANNE COSA
13868 MANDANI, JULIE ANN SULDAO
13869 MANDANTES, LOVELY MAY BALUARTE
13870 MANDAO, EVELYN ETOL
13871 MANDAP, ERICKA MEI GARCIA
13872 MANDAP, MA KAROLE NIÑA GALANG
13873 MANDAP, MARCO CORTEZ
13874 MANDAWE, AILA MARIE DAMAYO
13875 MANDAWE, ANGEL CATARATA
13876 MANDING, ANGELICA BALINO
13877 MANDING, KAYLA KARIM
13878 MANDITA, MARICOR ABORDO
13879 MANEJA, GERALD JR VILLANUEVA
13880 MANEJA, KRISTINE GRACE AMILAO
13881 MANEJA, MARY JOY UNTALAN
13882 MANEJA, RUEL MORASTIL
13883 MANELA, RUSTOM JAY BERNAL
13884 MANERA, JETHRO LUMACTOD
13885 MANES, ROMMEL GASANG
13886 MANESE, CELENE DE LEON
13887 MANGA, CAROLYN MAGAY
13888 MANGA, SHIELA ANNE LEIS
13889 MANGADA, DONNA JOY AGUILAR
13890 MANGAHAS, HANNA JOY TANGUAN
13891 MANGAHAS, JOYMIE TOLEDO
13892 MANGALINDAN, ANNIE MANAHAN
13893 MANGALUZ, ROMMEL TORRES
13894 MANGANAAN, RAFAEL BUEN
13895 MANGANDI, MARK JOHN FABRO
13896 MANGANDI, RICHARD DECENA
13897 MANGAO, MARIBERT MANAOIS
13898 MANGAO, ROWENA VISANDE
13899 MANGAPIS, JOENARD VIC ALOJASIN
13900 MANGAS, ISABEL KARYNEMA UNABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:280 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 MANGASAR, JEYSEBEL CALLEJO
13902 MANGASI, CHARLYNE BANLAOI
13903 MANGASI, CHARMYNE BANLAOI
13904 MANGAYA-AY, GENEVIEVE ATUP
13905 MANGCAP, PEPSI CANDIL
13906 MANGCOT, ASHIA SAGADAN
13907 MANGGAO, KAREN ARDINA
13908 MANGI, ASMIRA ABDULLAH
13909 MANGIGUIL, SHINAMAR JUEVES
13910 MANGILIT, JOSEPHINE JOSE
13911 MANGINDALAT, RAIHANA LANDASAN
13912 MANGINLAUD, LADY ANN PALMA
13913 MANGINSAY, CARYL VILLAFUERTE
13914 MANGINSAY, MARK NIKKO LEGADA
13915 MANGINSAY, ROVA APDIAN
13916 MANGINSAY, WINDILYN SABURAO
13917 MANGIRAPIN, KEZIAH ANN BIZ
13918 MANGKABONG, SHAMEER GAPPAL
13919 MANGKIT, JULIETA NENE
13920 MANGLANLAN, MARY ANN LAHOM
13921 MANGMANG, BARNIZA FUNCHICA
13922 MANGMANG, MICHENIE BACHINICHA
13923 MANGOMATE, REGINE APOLINARIO
13924 MANGONDAY, ALIODEN SANCHEZ
13925 MANGORAMAS, SAYLONIA MALUAG
13926 MANGOTARA, JOVAIL TANTAO
13927 MANGOTARA, MAIMANA POLAYAGAN
13928 MANGUAN, SHEENA DIAZ
13929 MANGUBAT, APRILLE ERIKA GINNE ANTIPORDA
13930 MANGUBAT, ARIEL LUMOCSO
13931 MANGUBAT, BELEN VILLACARLOS
13932 MANGUBAT, KHERWIN BAYANI
13933 MANGUBAT, MARIA LORETA ORTEGA
13934 MANGUBAT, MARVETH AUMAN
13935 MANGUBAT, NOVELYN ANDAL
13936 MANGUDARAT, ELLEN TAJAON
13937 MANGUIAT, AILA MAE MARISTELA
13938 MANGUIRAN, AIREEN ROSE RABINO
13939 MANGUITO, ANGELI MAE MARASIGAN
13940 MANGULAD, GENELYN RUMA
13941 MANGUNAY, KHRISTINE JOY CAÑETE
13942 MANGUNDAYAO, AYEN KEITH BACUDO
13943 MANGUNE, JO CARLO BAYANGOS
13944 MANGUNE, MIERRA MAE TURLA
13945 MANIABO, GERYL LUNGAY
13946 MANIAGO, JOHNNY VITO
13947 MANIAL, LAILANI ALON
13948 MANIBOG, CHEYSELLE TUSCANO
13949 MANIBOG, PREXCY NATIVIDAD
13950 MANIC, OLIVER MENDEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:281 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 MANIDLANGAN, JONEL TADEM
13952 MANIEGO, ERMHAN REYES
13953 MANIEGO, LOUWELLA ANDRES
13954 MANIGBAS, JIMMY III PALERO
13955 MANIKAD, KARLA ANJELICA TEJOME
13956 MANILA, JENNIFER BUNDANG
13957 MANILA, JESSA MAE MONTE
13958 MANILAG, MAY ERIKA PANTOJA
13959 MANILE, OSWELL TAHOP
13960 MANIMBO, SHERILLYNE GONZALES
13961 MANINANG, ELAINE ROQUE
13962 MANINANG, JOMEICA LYN JACOBE
13963 MANINGAS, DIANA ROSE CRUZ
13964 MANINGAS, KRISTINEJOYCE TABADAY
13965 MANINGO, JASON ROBLE
13966 MANINGO, LECHER DE DIOS
13967 MANINGO, LOURDES ELIZA ESGUERRA
13968 MANINGO, NORWEN SEDENIO
13969 MANINGO, RAYMUND MATTA
13970 MANIO, COLEEN FAYE LOPEZ
13971 MANIPON, LUZVIMINDA BALAYAS
13972 MANIQUEZ, ARIEL JR WARAIN
13973 MANIQUIZ, ALRAN NUDALO
13974 MANISCAN, GEM RAY CLOMA
13975 MANITO, JOHN PATRICK ACOL
13976 MANJARES, JHOANNE LORICA
13977 MANJARES, MARINELA DEL ROSARIO
13978 MANLA, DARIO BACTASA
13979 MANLA, FE MUAÑA
13980 MANLANAT, LOVELYN RAMOS
13981 MANLANGIT, MARVIN REYES
13982 MANLANGIT, RACHEL NUYAD
13983 MANLANGIT, REGINE BATALLA
13984 MANLAPAZ, ARLENE REYES
13985 MANLAPIG, JOHN LAURENCE BADUA
13986 MANLICLIC, BEA JEAN CASTRO
13987 MANLIGOY, BREX MORALES
13988 MANLIGUEZ, GERALDINE BATION
13989 MANLIGUIS, ELJIM CAINSON
13990 MANLIMOS, ALLIEZA MAE CRISPO
13991 MANLINCON, MARIECRIS MELENDEZ
13992 MANLITOC, KRISTINE JOY BENTAYAO
13993 MANLOLOYO, MAE SITZ FANTILAGA
13994 MANLONGAT, CAMILLE LANSANGAN
13995 MANLUGON, KIMBERLY REYES
13996 MANLULU, LICHELLE EFONDO
13997 MANLUNAS, ROZIL ANDREW
13998 MANOG, BETCHAIDA LICOPIT
13999 MANOJO, ARNEL LOSADA
14000 MANOJO, REDELYN BILLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:282 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 MANOLID, SHARMAINE CHUA
14002 MANOLONG, GINA MACAY
14003 MANONGSONG, STEPHEN BUENAVIDES
14004 MANONOG, AEZEL ANN GONZALES
14005 MANOOK, CHARMAINE ABAYON
14006 MANOTA, LUCIL EBAY
14007 MANQUIQUIS, MADEL LIZADA
14008 MANRIQUE, MILA LACEDA
14009 MANRIQUEZ, JESSICA ANTONI
14010 MANRISA, CHERRY LUCES
14011 MANSANADEZ, JOYCE GRACE TILAO
14012 MANSINADEZ, JAYLYN IGNACIO
14013 MANSINARES, JENITHA CLORIBEL
14014 MANSLAW, MOHAMID MAKINA
14015 MANSUGAN, ARJIEL SAN MASULONG
14016 MANTA, ALMIDAH TAMSE
14017 MANTAC, CATHY FELIPE
14018 MANTALA, RHOSEZIEL REYES
14019 MANTALABA, JEPHTE LAWA
14020 MANTAR, ADAWIYA BASMAN
14021 MANTELE, HENSON MATARAGNON
14022 MANTES, BLAS JR BABAS
14023 MANTES, JOHN ALDRIN TORRENTE
14024 MANTONG, RAMEL COQUILLA
14025 MANTOS, JAYSON ORBITA
14026 MANUAL, CINDYLERA CAJUCOM
14027 MANUBA, JOHN CYRILL JOCUTAN
14028 MANUBAG, NORIMAE LAMPARAS
14029 MANUBAY, SAHRA MAE CARABALLE
14030 MANUEL, ANGELA SUBA
14031 MANUEL, DONNA KIMBERLY
14032 MANUEL, FERLYN GARMA
14033 MANUEL, JOHN FRANCIS LAGASCA
14034 MANUEL, KARLA MAE SUPAN
14035 MANUEL, KORINA CRUZ
14036 MANUEL, LOWELLA JANNIN RABAGO
14037 MANUEL, MARTY CUENCO
14038 MANUEL, MARY KRISTINE NUGUID
14039 MANUEL, NELIA FERRER
14040 MANUEL, PRINCESS TINA AMOUR DALMAN
14041 MANUEL, REGINE MACALINAO
14042 MANUEL, REMILEE DAWADIAS
14043 MANUGAS, MARVIE GALVAN
14044 MANUMBALE, JASON MENDOZA
14045 MANUNDAN, JAY MARK UNDOG
14046 MANUTA, JOHN PATRICK DACERA
14047 MANUYAG, JELIE ANNE TOLENTINO
14048 MANUZON, ROMARICEL BINARAO
14049 MANZALAY, MICHELLE MORADA
14050 MANZAN, MOSSYMAR DIAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:283 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 MANZANARES, HAROLD ESCOBIDAL
14052 MANZANARES, MARY ANTONETH
14053 MANZANAS, JANICE MEDENILLA
14054 MANZANILLA, ROENA SOLAS
14055 MANZANILLO, RODELLO ASUNCION
14056 MANZANO, AILEEN BASCO
14057 MANZANO, AIREEN RAY JANE BORON
14058 MANZANO, CHERRY TEAÑO
14059 MANZANO, CRISTER ARIES DECENA
14060 MANZANO, DIANNE GARDOCE
14061 MANZANO, MERCY OBIDOZA
14062 MANZANO, PHENALYN BANARIA
14063 MANZANO, ROXALY JOY ONG
14064 MANZANO, SHAIRA CHLAIRE CUMLAT
14065 MANZO, NEBOCHADNEZAR MOLDEZ
14066 MANZON, ARCELI EDILLO
14067 MANZON, LEA DOMANTAY
14068 MANZON, MARK JAYSON DORIA
14069 MANZUL, LAYDA ABDURAHIM
14070 MAONIO, MARICAR ADARNA
14071 MAPA, ARMAN CABALQUINTO
14072 MAPA, ERWIN SIBULO
14073 MAPA, LLOYD MACASILAG
14074 MAPA, SARAH MAE RECTO
14075 MAPA, VANESSA MORFI
14076 MAPALA, LEO CARL CATALONIA
14077 MAPALAD, LARINA RIZ II SATOR
14078 MAPALAD, MECHELLE NUER
14079 MAPALO, JOSEF MARION PADILLA
14080 MAPALO, MADONNA AMOGUIS
14081 MAPALO, NOVAMARIE LACBANES
14082 MAPILI, JENNIFER VALDEZ
14083 MAPILI, MICAH ANGELICA AGONOY
14084 MAPINOGOS, JAYDEE KATHALINE MONTERO
14085 MAPULA, BONSO DOCTOLERO
14086 MAPUTI, ELLENOR ARES
14087 MAPUTOL, GILBERT CARACAL
14088 MAPUTOL, NANCY EDUSMA
14089 MAQUE, ZARNIE DIOPENES
14090 MAQUILAN, JAY-AR SUPERFICIAL
14091 MAQUILANG, MARIA CATHERINE ABUCEJO
14092 MAQUILANG, RUBY FAITH BONCATO
14093 MAQUILAVA, RENEBOY TORREJAS
14094 MAQUILING, MERIAM TEÑOLA
14095 MAQUILING, NOVELYN SARENIOGON
14096 MAQUILING, ROSELLE NOVO
14097 MAQUILLA, EVA PELPINOSAS
14098 MAQUINIANA, SOL RIA MOLINA
14099 MAQUINTA, JEZZEL ESPINOSA
14100 MAQUINTO, JANICE AYANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:284 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 MARA, GINALYN ALOTA
14102 MARAAN, JOHN RINNO POLANCOS
14103 MARAMARA, MARJORIE LOZADA
14104 MARAMBA, CELINA LOUISE FOJA
14105 MARAMBA, MARY JANE SERAPION
14106 MARAMBA, ROSE MAE ZURITA
14107 MARAMO, JHEBIE LEE CALIXIHAN
14108 MARANA, PRINCESS MILCA TATOY
14109 MARANAN, ARVIN PAGCALIWAGAN
14110 MARANAN, FAITH GUNDAO
14111 MARANAN, IRISH FERNANDEZ
14112 MARANAN, MAICA DE SAGUN
14113 MARANAN, MARIA ANDREA EDDILYN LACSON
14114 MARANAN, MARK JOSEPH METRILLO
14115 MARANGA, CHRISTIAN KENNETH ACIBAR
14116 MARANGA, FARAH EMPASIS
14117 MARANGA, REJOYCE VIOJAN
14118 MARAON, CHERRY MAE PEQUERO
14119 MARAON, ERWIN LEONOR
14120 MARAON, MA VICTORIA QUILITANO
14121 MARAPO, MAE MARTUS
14122 MARASIGAN, ALDRIN JOHN MARASIGAN
14123 MARASIGAN, ALFREDO JR CALALO
14124 MARASIGAN, ARVIN SUNE
14125 MARASIGAN, DARWIN ALTAMIRANO
14126 MARASIGAN, JAELYN LEONARDO
14127 MARASIGAN, JOYCE ANNE GAN
14128 MARASIGAN, ROCHELLE COSTA
14129 MARAVE, DIANA SANTOS
14130 MARAVILLA, CLARK YANZY VELASQUEZ
14131 MARAVILLA, KITH IAN RODA
14132 MARAVILLA, RONALD BALOTE
14133 MARAVILLA, WES HARVEN GUILLEMER
14134 MARAVILLAS, JEHANNE CENAS
14135 MARAVILLON, MA LOURIEBEL MANSALAPUS
14136 MARAVILLOSA, ROWENA ROJAS
14137 MARAYAG, DANDY HABON
14138 MARAÑON, IRRA MAE ELEAZAR
14139 MARBAL, SAIRA CLUTARIO
14140 MARBIDA, JESTONI TOTI POGUILLA
14141 MARCA, EDWIN JR PARAISO
14142 MARCELINO, ELLEN GRACE
14143 MARCELINO, KRISTELL ANN SOGUILON
14144 MARCELINO, MA CRISTINA MIGUEL
14145 MARCELINO, MARAYA DELA CRUZ
14146 MARCELINO, SAMUEL LOPEZ
14147 MARCELLANA, CHARMIE BUNQUIN
14148 MARCELLANA, MARY FINN ALCARAZ
14149 MARCELLANA, MARY GRACE ARISO
14150 MARCELO, AIRA FERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:285 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 MARCELO, BENCIN FRANCIS
14152 MARCELO, DANICA NACPIL
14153 MARCELO, IAN RENZY CASTILLO
14154 MARCELO, JACKIE LOU BINGCO
14155 MARCELO, JEDDAHLYNE BURGOS
14156 MARCELO, JO ANNE REGINALDO
14157 MARCELO, JOAN FILIPINA DE LEON
14158 MARCELO, JOSEPH BERNARD POLINTAN
14159 MARCELO, JUCAREM LAYUGAN
14160 MARCELO, LOUIE SIOSON
14161 MARCELO, REMEDIOS SARMIENTO
14162 MARCELO, STEPHANIE FRANCISCO
14163 MARCERA, CLAUDINE CABALLERO
14164 MARCHA, LARA JANE BETITA
14165 MARCIAL, FREMLENE ABBIDO
14166 MARCIANO, MARYBETH RELLIN
14167 MARCIANO, SHEEVA ATILANO
14168 MARCILLA, AVEGAIL DE VILLES
14169 MARCO, MA SARAH MICAELA SANTOS
14170 MARCO, MARITES RANCHES
14171 MARCON, ROSENDO JR PASCO
14172 MARCOS, CATHERINE JOY CARIAGA
14173 MARCOS, CLAUDINE
14174 MARCOS, DESSAN ALFRED TAMONDONG
14175 MARCOS, DIOSALINDA LESMA
14176 MARCOS, ENRICO CALALANG
14177 MARCOS, JANE ROSE
14178 MARCOS, KAYE MAY BELLE BARIZO
14179 MARCOS, LAURENCE GENIS PARREÑO
14180 MARCOS, LEAH ALIPIO
14181 MARCOS, MARIEL ANDREA SARANILLO
14182 MARCOS, SHIELA ANN LOPEZ
14183 MARCOSO, JENNIFER GARRUCHA
14184 MARDOQUIO, ELLA MAE DE LEON
14185 MARFAL, JONALYN LEGASPI
14186 MARFIL, RIZELMAE ACIR
14187 MARGAHA, ROSEBEL ESPLAGUERA
14188 MARGALLO, MARK ALLEN CAMERON
14189 MARGARATA, JULIE ANNE TANDOG
14190 MARGATE, MITZIE CRISPO
14191 MARGES, JEWEL SALAC
14192 MARIANITO, CRISLY CASTIL
14193 MARIANO, ABIGAIL KATHRYN GALCERAN
14194 MARIANO, ALFE RITUMALTA
14195 MARIANO, ANTONI KURT RUDOLF BUE
14196 MARIANO, CAIRASHEEDA GURO
14197 MARIANO, CHERRY DALUMPINES
14198 MARIANO, HANNA ELLAISHA LEONCIO
14199 MARIANO, HERALD DIAMPOC
14200 MARIANO, INNAH KATREENA TUGADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:286 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 MARIANO, JESSAMAE BORRES
14202 MARIANO, JOCELYN HIPOLITO
14203 MARIANO, JOHN MYRON NICASIO
14204 MARIANO, JOHN PATRICK LINDOG
14205 MARIANO, JONA QUIÑANO
14206 MARIANO, JOSHUA BANAWA
14207 MARIANO, KASSIDY MULDONG
14208 MARIANO, KIMBERLY BORGA
14209 MARIANO, MARCO PAOLO ACOSTA
14210 MARIANO, MERRY-ANN MONISIT
14211 MARIANO, MILDRED PALADAN
14212 MARIANO, NORLIN LOPEZ
14213 MARIANO, PAMELA JOY DE JESUS
14214 MARIANO, PEARL ANGELETTE DATU
14215 MARIANO, PRECIOUS PAGUYO
14216 MARIANO, ROSE ANN ALAOAS
14217 MARIANO, SHAINA DE MESA
14218 MARIANO, SILVER GABRIEL
14219 MARIANO, STANLEE BERGANIO
14220 MARIBONG, ROUSEL TIGLEY
14221 MARILA, KIMBERLY ANNE ALOJADO
14222 MARIN, JOCELYN AYANZA
14223 MARINAY, JERLIN SOMOSO
14224 MARINAY, MARIA DEL CARMEN ESPINILLA
14225 MARINDA, MARGIE GIDOC
14226 MARINDUQUE, CECIEL MANAAY
14227 MARINDUQUE, LECILLE OPURA
14228 MARINO, GRACE VILLONES
14229 MARINOG, ROSELYN PERJIS
14230 MARIQUIT, MAGNOLIA LOZANO
14231 MARISCAL, CHARLIE SAGISABAL
14232 MARISCOTES, MARY GRACE QUINTELA
14233 MARISTAZA, STEPHANIE VELEZ
14234 MARISTELA, MC DIMPLE TOLENTINO
14235 MARIVELES, CLAIRE OLIDAN
14236 MARIVELES, ROBERT GALANAO
14237 MARIÑAS, DAY BERT RAMIREZ
14238 MARIÑAS, EMMANUELLE ALDEOSA
14239 MARIÑO, JOYCE FAITH JAVIÑAR
14240 MARJOLINO, KIM HAROLD CAJUDO
14241 MARKINES, EMERENCIO
14242 MARMITO, VERGIE CARMONA
14243 MARMOL, JERICKO PEDIDO
14244 MAROHOMBSAR, NADJERAH DIANGKA
14245 MAROTO, FLORENTINO DELA-CERNA
14246 MARPURI, FRANCIS GREG REGALA
14247 MARPURI, KELVIN JOHN ABABAO
14248 MARPURI, ROZHIELLA HERA NUEVA
14249 MARQUEZ, AMILIA MAPALO
14250 MARQUEZ, CARLOS AGONDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:287 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 MARQUEZ, CLEOFE MARIE BRAULIO
14252 MARQUEZ, JENA PAUNER
14253 MARQUEZ, JOSHELDA BERESO
14254 MARQUEZ, JOVIELYN SOON
14255 MARQUEZ, JUNWELL CASARENO
14256 MARQUEZ, LESLEE TAGARIAN
14257 MARQUEZ, MA EUNICE CORTEZ
14258 MARQUEZ, MARICEL MIRDIGIA
14259 MARQUEZ, MARIFE UBALDE
14260 MARQUEZ, MARINEL BUYA
14261 MARQUEZ, MARY ANNE TABAJO
14262 MARQUEZ, MAYBEL CAPINPIN
14263 MARQUEZ, MELANIE ARADO
14264 MARQUEZ, NYCOLEI ANN BAYDAL
14265 MARQUEZ, PEARL GRACE NOTARIO
14266 MARQUEZ, PIA ANDALEON
14267 MARQUEZ, PONCIANO JR HUELVA
14268 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE BENITO
14269 MARQUEZ, RAQUEL ARINZOSO
14270 MARQUEZ, RICHARD MUÑEZ
14271 MARQUEZ, RICKY MADRELEJO
14272 MARQUEZ, SHAREN ANDRADE
14273 MARQUINEZ, JUVY ARAGONES
14274 MARQUIZO, ANA JOY CASERIAL
14275 MARRA, CHRIS JAMELA JACALNE
14276 MARSADA, RUÑEZA PEARL ROMO
14277 MARSALING, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
14278 MARSHALL, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
14279 MARSON, CHYMAR TAGALOG
14280 MARTE, CELIA NOBLEZA
14281 MARTE, JUN REYNARD CONGAYO
14282 MARTE, REY SEREÑO
14283 MARTEL, GENELYN MONTILLANO
14284 MARTENOTE, CLARA MARY SAPYA-AN
14285 MARTICION, CRISTIAN
14286 MARTIJA, DANICA LUCERO
14287 MARTIJA, EDRILYN ALO
14288 MARTILLANO, JESSICA EUGENIO
14289 MARTILLO, ALLAN KIM BAYSIC
14290 MARTILLOS, CARINA MAE DUGAYO
14291 MARTIN, ABIGAEL YANGO
14292 MARTIN, ANGELICA BALI
14293 MARTIN, BRENSON PONASI
14294 MARTIN, CARMELA AGAYAN
14295 MARTIN, CHARLES MALDO
14296 MARTIN, ELVIE BATONGBACAL
14297 MARTIN, FATIMA POSELERO
14298 MARTIN, JESIL PABUAYA
14299 MARTIN, JONALY PALACAY
14300 MARTIN, KIMBERLY ROSE CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:288 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 MARTIN, KLEO PAULINE ROM
14302 MARTIN, LARISSA LASAC
14303 MARTIN, LOT ESPOSO
14304 MARTIN, MARIA DIVINA LINGAT
14305 MARTIN, MAUREEN JAVIER
14306 MARTIN, MAY FLOR ANGELICA ANCHETA
14307 MARTIN, REYAN MARAÑON
14308 MARTIN, ROMEO JR SARABILLO
14309 MARTIN, ROXEANNE DOLOR
14310 MARTIN, ROZETTE LUMBRES
14311 MARTIN, YOLLIE LINDAWAN
14312 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA RAMOS
14313 MARTINEZ, DANAE FREYA ANIBAN
14314 MARTINEZ, DIANNE RONDINA
14315 MARTINEZ, FEL JANE ALVIOLA
14316 MARTINEZ, GLIZA ESPACIO
14317 MARTINEZ, JANICE GRAGANTA
14318 MARTINEZ, JAY NOEL LANUEVO
14319 MARTINEZ, JERA JAYRALD ORDINARIO
14320 MARTINEZ, JESON DE HITTA
14321 MARTINEZ, JINNY CARBONEL
14322 MARTINEZ, JOVEN
14323 MARTINEZ, JOVEN ATIENZA
14324 MARTINEZ, JUNE DEXTER PAITON
14325 MARTINEZ, KHARLYTA INTON
14326 MARTINEZ, LIEZEL LAUREL
14327 MARTINEZ, MARINEL HERRERIA
14328 MARTINEZ, MERLENE SALDUA
14329 MARTINEZ, RONALD LORENZO
14330 MARTINEZ, VANESSA VARGAS
14331 MARTINEZ, WILFREDO ATIL
14332 MARTINO, CHERRY MAE NALUPANO
14333 MARTIREZ, ANGELINA FRONDOZO
14334 MARTIZANO, LIANA LIZETTE CORDERO
14335 MARU, MARICEL CHUA
14336 MARUCOT, RECHIE MANIBOG
14337 MARUHOM, ACMAD PINANTAO
14338 MARUHOM, ASMIRAH SARIPADA
14339 MARUHOM, SHAIRA MAE ANABA
14340 MARUHOM, SITTI HAYNA SUMPINGAN
14341 MARUHOM, WAHIDA SANDULOG
14342 MARUNDAN, GLENN BAAY
14343 MARUNGOY, CRYSTAL BANASAN
14344 MARUZZO, MA RICA FLOR BALIGOD
14345 MARY, ADRIAN MUYANO
14346 MARZAN, JOEL ANTONIO
14347 MARZAN, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
14348 MARZIANI, JENNIFER SAWAAN
14349 MARZON, RONALD REAGAN DONAIRE
14350 MARZONIA, MARY ROSE MERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:289 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 MAS, IVY AVILA
14352 MAS, JUDY ANN MANIAGO
14353 MAS, VANESSA VALLEJOS
14354 MASAGANDA, MAUREEN TARRONAS
14355 MASAGANDA, VENUS SALINAS
14356 MASAGCA, CRYSTALINE DULAY
14357 MASAGCA, JONNA NESSA DE QUIROZ
14358 MASALING, JANA MAY VILLANTES
14359 MASALONGA, TERALYNN BRAGANZA
14360 MASALUNGA, GLESIE DEL CARMEN
14361 MASAMAYOR, AILEEN FAITH ACMA
14362 MASAMAYOR, MELCHIE ROSAL
14363 MASANGCAY, RIZA DACYO
14364 MASANGCAY, VANESSA VILLASPER
14365 MASANGKAY, FLORENNEL RAMIREZ
14366 MASANTING, AIRAH BALINDONG
14367 MASAPEQUIÑA, MARY MAE ACIDO
14368 MASCARDO, JAN MATHEW JAIVE MERJILLA
14369 MASE, SYLVENIA SANTIAGO
14370 MASECAMPO, REYNALDO III BENITEZ
14371 MASIAD, ERNEDITH VILLELA
14372 MASIADO, RAIAN MAGNO
14373 MASID, ROSALYN LANTONG
14374 MASIGAN, KASHMIR RUCKENBROD
14375 MASIGAN, NIÑA UY
14376 MASIL, ANTHONETHE JOYCE TACRUTAN
14377 MASILUNGAN, ATHENA DOMINESE
14378 MASINAS, REZALYN BADEO
14379 MASIRAG, AARON MACARUBBO
14380 MASLANG, JOSEPHINE KEYANG
14381 MASMELA, MELODY ENAJE
14382 MASONG, HARD FULL MALANONG
14383 MASONGSONG, ALVIN GUTIERREZ
14384 MASTURA, FAIRODS KADIL
14385 MASUCAL, ZOLAECA FRUELDA
14386 MASUCOL, JULYNEL GADO
14387 MASUL, SHAINA LYN ALBIA
14388 MASUMBOL, JANICE CAW-IT
14389 MASWERE, JO ANN HILISAN
14390 MATA, CHARLENE FEYE SIMPROTA
14391 MATA, EDSHYL LOU VERA CRUZ
14392 MATA, LEAH JOY VENTURA
14393 MATA, MERCY ELAYDA
14394 MATA, RAIZA MAE ANGELES
14395 MATA, STEFFANE PARDILLO
14396 MATA, SUZZANE SALIOT
14397 MATAGANAS, GAY BONGCAWIL
14398 MATALOG, RECHELLE TENORIO
14399 MATAMMU, RACHELLE TANNAGAN
14400 MATANDA, ALWIN JOHN CORTAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:290 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 MATANGUIHAN, GERALDINE ARGUEZA
14402 MATANLONG, ROY YOSURES
14403 MATANOD, CHRISTY MARIE BABAO
14404 MATARO, ARNHIELYN SE
14405 MATAVERDE, MERLY QUIAMBAO
14406 MATELA, MA KATRINA MAXILOM
14407 MATEO, ALBERTO NICKO VI RONQUILLO
14408 MATEO, ALFREDO JR GRANADOZO
14409 MATEO, JOEL ALIGA
14410 MATEO, JULIE-ANNE AGUILAR
14411 MATEO, MAE ANN BANGIBAN
14412 MATEO, MANNY DAHAN
14413 MATEO, MICHAEL JOHN MAAT
14414 MATEO, PERLYN MAE SALAGUBANG
14415 MATEO, PRECIOUS JOY CARONAN
14416 MATEO, RHEA MONDILLA
14417 MATES, MARLENE ANGELES
14418 MATIAS, BETTY VILLA ESTELLA ROMERO
14419 MATIAS, CAMILLA ASUNCION
14420 MATIAS, CHERYL
14421 MATIAS, ELLA MAE LAT
14422 MATIAS, JEAN MAE NICOLAS
14423 MATIAS, JONALYN RAMIREZ
14424 MATIAS, MARIA JESUSA LOVINO
14425 MATIAS, REYMALYN CUSIT
14426 MATIAS, RONDEC MADARANG
14427 MATIAS, ROSECHELLE LUZON
14428 MATIBAG, SHERLYN OBLIGACION
14429 MATIC, MARION ANGELO SICAT
14430 MATICA, KARYN PATAAN
14431 MATIENZO, DINELLE CABUGASON
14432 MATIGA, MARK ANTHONY ROBLE
14433 MATILDO, ALMA ALFEREZ
14434 MATILDO, ANDRE LACABA
14435 MATILDO, REYGEN LAGO
14436 MATILLA, LYKA ANGELU ALVARO
14437 MATO, ANABELLE RANA
14438 MATO, ANTHONY CATIBAG
14439 MATOBATO, GERALD SEÑORITA
14440 MATRIANO, IGEA MARTIKA GUTIERREZ
14441 MATRIANO, MARICEL JOSUA GENOVA
14442 MATUBAY, YANIE MALYN GELLA
14443 MATUGAS, KIMBERLY JAEN RAMONEDA
14444 MATUGUINAS, CHRISTY JEAN KINANAHAN
14445 MATULA, MYLENE SETERRA
14446 MATULAC, KEMBERLY AMORA
14447 MATULAC, MAE SISON
14448 MATULLANO, CHRISTIAN REMADA
14449 MATUNDAN, JARA MAE LARA
14450 MATUNHAY, CHERRY MAE DORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:291 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 MATUNOG, TEDDY BALIONG
14452 MATURAN, GENEREY GORDONAS
14453 MATURAN, RHEA CARTERA
14454 MATUSALEM, MARYCLAIR TARUN
14455 MAUGA, SITTIE JAMIRA RIBA
14456 MAULA, JOSELITO BONIT
14457 MAULAS, MICHELLE LUMINARIO
14458 MAULIT, JARRELL PEÑAFLOR
14459 MAULOD, NADZUA HAYRE
14460 MAUNES, JANALIZA INSENALES
14461 MAUREAL, LOVELY ROBLES
14462 MAURICIO, JOYCE DOCO
14463 MAURICIO, MYREAL LOPEZ
14464 MAURICIO, VOLTAIRE VALENTINE TONGO
14465 MAURILLO, RUBIE MAY SUBAAN
14466 MAURING, RICHEL NARVASA
14467 MAURO, JONALYN CONCEPCION
14468 MAURO, REBECCA SAGUIT
14469 MAUTE, JALILAH PASCAN
14470 MAUYAG, AISAH DUCOL
14471 MAWALIC, MIGTHY LOVE YAMBA
14472 MAXIMO, NOEL ISAAC REYNALDO
14473 MAXINO, FELJON MISOLES
14474 MAXION, DANTE SAMIN
14475 MAY-OS, LEIZL SIBA-EN
14476 MAYAM-ES, VALLERY TOTANES
14477 MAYANG, CHARLBERT JOHN ZARRAGA
14478 MAYAO-YAO, MARILOU MANGAWIT
14479 MAYAPIT, KRISTIE ANN BUTENG
14480 MAYATO, AMER ABDULLAH
14481 MAYBANTING, SAMMY CABANILLA
14482 MAYDO, MARICEL MANINGO
14483 MAYGAY, ALFREDO III BAHILIDAD
14484 MAYMANAN, JO-ANNE KAYE MANLUYANG
14485 MAYNES, CHRISTOPHER FRIAS
14486 MAYNITE, VALENTIN JR CUSTONA
14487 MAYO, CRYSTAL LYN MADARANG
14488 MAYO, HANNAH MARIE ABRACOSA
14489 MAYO, MARINETH TROZO
14490 MAYO, WINNETH NOVENCIDO
14491 MAYOL, BERNABE JR FORTUNO
14492 MAYOLA, DAFNIE JOY GARAY
14493 MAYOR, CHRISTINE SALLAN
14494 MAYOR, MARIA CLARISSA DE LEON
14495 MAYORDOMO, JAYRALLYN MAYORDOMO
14496 MAYORMITA, DINAH MAY REQUINA
14497 MAYORMITA, SOPHIE GORNEZ
14498 MAYUGA, ANGELINE BATHAN
14499 MAYUGA, CRISPIN JACLA
14500 MAYUGBA, ANGELA JEAN REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:292 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 MAZO, ANGELI ROSE TIMBAL
14502 MAZO, RUSSIEL CAPONPON
14503 MAZO, VENUS MATAMOROSA
14504 MAZON, ELISHA DAWN DULAY
14505 MAZON, JOVY LYN MAAS
14506 MAÑACOP, ROMEO JR BAUTISTA
14507 MAÑALAS, FERZHAINA IMBANG
14508 MAÑGAYA, JALYSSA MAE SORIANO
14509 MAÑGON, REGINE GERONIMO
14510 MAÑIGOS, MAY SAMPORNA
14511 MAÑOSA, SHERVIC LARGONIO
14512 MCCARTHY, JOANNE PAULINE CALUPAZ
14513 MECA, JO ANN CAMAONGAY
14514 MECENAS, ZEUS RENAN LUMBUAN
14515 MEDALLA, JERRYMIE LLAMORO
14516 MEDALLA, LOURDES MAE MALAPOTE
14517 MEDALLA, MARICEL MANABAT
14518 MEDALLA, RAFONSZHYL BANILAR
14519 MEDELIN, MARY KIM BARTOLO
14520 MEDENILLA, ABEGAIL CIERVO
14521 MEDENILLA, MARIA CRISTINA ROSADINO
14522 MEDIANESTA, JERRY MAY BENDOL
14523 MEDIAVILLA, JOANN PIAMONTE
14524 MEDIJA, BELEN CABILIN
14525 MEDILLO, SWETZEL LOU BAGATAO
14526 MEDILO, BENJAMIN MAHINAY
14527 MEDIN, ELIZA DOCENA
14528 MEDINA, APRIL JOY ALORRO
14529 MEDINA, CHARMAINE GAY ENRIQUEZ
14530 MEDINA, CHERRY AGULTO
14531 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN AARON NORCIO
14532 MEDINA, DANIELA EUNICE SANTOS
14533 MEDINA, ELMER MABUNGA
14534 MEDINA, HASLIE RAMIREZ
14535 MEDINA, JESCHEL OLAGUER
14536 MEDINA, JOHN RENAN MAGDASOC
14537 MEDINA, JONELL JOVIT NUÑEZ
14538 MEDINA, MARICAR VALERO
14539 MEDINA, MARY GRACE PALLAR
14540 MEDINA, NIELROY CAMINGUE
14541 MEDINA, RENELYN DE LEON
14542 MEDINO, RACHELLE BITUIN
14543 MEDINO, SHERWIN MARGALLO
14544 MEDIONA, KINEAH RUZIL SANDY SORIA
14545 MEDRANO, EMILY CASTOR
14546 MEDRANO, JESSA GOMEZ
14547 MEDRANO, JUDELYN LACTAOTAO
14548 MEDRANO, MARVELYN IRORITA
14549 MEDRANO, MARY ANN OGENA
14550 MEDROCILLO, PATRICIA DIANNE MORGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:293 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 MEDROSO, MICHELLE GRACIO
14552 MEER, JERIC EDEJER
14553 MEFRANUM, HENESY RAMOS
14554 MEGOLLAS, RODEL SALA
14555 MEHOY, ERIC CLAPTON AUREA
14556 MEJARDA, CLARISSA CIPRIANO
14557 MEJARES, DECE ANNES BAJAO
14558 MEJARO, REA SAPINOSO
14559 MEJECO, BABY LAICA OLGADO
14560 MEJIA, AIJEM RYAN VINLUAN
14561 MEJIA, JOGIT FERNANDEZ
14562 MEJIA, JUSTINE MAE JABAGAT
14563 MEJIA, MARIA DONNA TINGGA
14564 MEJIAS, CRIS JAN NAVARRO
14565 MEJIAS, ZESSICREL DUMARAN
14566 MEJICA, KAYE BASADA
14567 MEJICA, LIELYN SEBASTIAN
14568 MEJICO, JASMIN PADAYAO
14569 MEJOGUE, MARY GRACE MADARIMOT
14570 MEJONG, HANNA MECIEL ORBESO
14571 MEJOS, CHERRY MAE BETITA
14572 MEJOS, VENGIE TAPIA
14573 MEKING, ALMA BIOL
14574 MELANCIO, JOSEPH CALISO
14575 MELCHOR, KRISTEL JOYCE CASTRO
14576 MELEGANIO, ALMERA ORTEGA
14577 MELEN, LEONARDO JR CAYAMPAT
14578 MELENDEZ, LAUDEMER JR ROMBAOA
14579 MELENDEZ, MARY JOY SINAG
14580 MELENDRES, ANA MAE RONAMO
14581 MELENDRES, ANVI DOLOROSA
14582 MELENDREZ, KRISTINE GAYLE DG BOMOWEY
14583 MELENDREZ, MAY ANN CUETO
14584 MELGAR, CHRISTY GABONADA
14585 MELGAR, ELMON HERNANDEZ
14586 MELGAR, MA CARMELA BAJARIAS
14587 MELGAR, NIKKA BARZO
14588 MELGO, MARY ANN SA-A
14589 MELICADO, LEMWEL PENADO
14590 MELICOR, RAZEL EYANA
14591 MELINDO, EMYLYN BALONDO
14592 MELITANTE, LIEZEL AQUINO
14593 MELLA, GLADY JOY MANALO
14594 MELLA, LOVEL MARVIC MONTECILLO
14595 MELLORIA, MARIA THERISA UNABIA
14596 MELO, JONALYN QUIERRE
14597 MELO, MELBERT ALABA
14598 MELODIAS, TESSIE LOVE ESTRELLA
14599 MEMBREVE, SARAH JANE ARAS
14600 MEMBRILLOS, MA PINKY SHER SUMINGUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:294 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 MEMEG, DYANE PANG-AAN
14602 MENCIAS, RICARDO FERNANDEZ
14603 MENDAROS, ALVIN DALMAN
14604 MENDEGORIA, KIMBERLY LARAYA
14605 MENDERO, GEOLINA PAOLA SALIDAGA
14606 MENDEZ, EDELYN MANGILIT
14607 MENDEZ, ELVIS PALMERO
14608 MENDEZ, ENRICK JELO LOPEZ
14609 MENDEZ, JOVENAL II CANO
14610 MENDEZ, LENLIN ALBURO
14611 MENDEZ, MERIELE ROSS TADENA
14612 MENDEZ, RENALYN DE MESA
14613 MENDEZ, REYNALYN NAVAL
14614 MENDEZ, ROMEL ACUÑA
14615 MENDEZABAL, CHINEE ROSA
14616 MENDINA, MARY JOY DEALCA
14617 MENDING, ROMAR LATAWAN
14618 MENDIOLA, ANGELICA ABLITER
14619 MENDIOLA, AUDIE BOY CADAY
14620 MENDIOLA, CHRYSZYL ALARCON
14621 MENDIOLA, IZEL ANN GERNA
14622 MENDIOLA, SHERESSA MAY BLANCA
14623 MENDIOLA, VERONICA RIVERA
14624 MENDIORO, LANNY CAÑARES
14625 MENDONES, MALVIN FERRERAS
14626 MENDONES, RIEL BARNEDO
14627 MENDOZA, AIZA NARIO
14628 MENDOZA, ALBERTO ORCINO
14629 MENDOZA, ANGELIKA GREGORIO
14630 MENDOZA, ANTHONY ORSENO
14631 MENDOZA, APRIL BARTOLOME
14632 MENDOZA, BHONILYNNE CASES
14633 MENDOZA, CHERRY MAE NIERRAS
14634 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN FLORES
14635 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN VER DELA CRUZ
14636 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JILL BUISON
14637 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY BERNABE
14638 MENDOZA, CLAIRE PATIÑO
14639 MENDOZA, CLARENCE ADRINNE LORENZO
14640 MENDOZA, CONSUELO BAYANGOS
14641 MENDOZA, CRIZEL LORENZO
14642 MENDOZA, DIZZI DZEN ALONTAGA
14643 MENDOZA, EDILYNNE MAE VILLAMOR
14644 MENDOZA, EDLYN CONCEPCION
14645 MENDOZA, ELIZABETH WANAN
14646 MENDOZA, ELLA MAE MURILLO
14647 MENDOZA, ERICK OROSCO
14648 MENDOZA, ERIZZA GRACE TLEON
14649 MENDOZA, FLORDELIZA LARDIZABAL
14650 MENDOZA, GENEVIEVE JAMELARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:295 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 MENDOZA, GLIZELLE FERNANDO
14652 MENDOZA, GRETEL MARIE DEPLOMO
14653 MENDOZA, HARLENE VALENCIA
14654 MENDOZA, HONARD FLORES
14655 MENDOZA, IVY KRISTELL CUEVA
14656 MENDOZA, JADE ANDRIN
14657 MENDOZA, JAE MARIE NICOLE MONTERO
14658 MENDOZA, JEARLY PANGANIBAN
14659 MENDOZA, JEKRIS-SHALOM DIGDIGAN
14660 MENDOZA, JEMALYN GRACE TUMBALI
14661 MENDOZA, JENNYFER FAJARDO
14662 MENDOZA, JHOLAN FERNANDEZ
14663 MENDOZA, JIM DUMLAO
14664 MENDOZA, JOANA MARIE ALFONSO
14665 MENDOZA, JOANNA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
14666 MENDOZA, JODI ANNE EPARWA
14667 MENDOZA, JOFFREY SANTOS
14668 MENDOZA, JOHANNA LYNE ARNUEVO
14669 MENDOZA, JOHN ERIC BENITEZ
14670 MENDOZA, JOHN FREDERICK MELEGRITO
14671 MENDOZA, JOHN VENCENT
14672 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE TELAN
14673 MENDOZA, JOY CALPITO
14674 MENDOZA, JOYCE GLORIANI
14675 MENDOZA, KEREN ANNE DE LA TORRE
14676 MENDOZA, KEVIN NIERRAS
14677 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY GONZALES
14678 MENDOZA, KRIZIA JAVIER
14679 MENDOZA, LIEZEL ANNE JAVIER
14680 MENDOZA, LORINIZA PAET
14681 MENDOZA, MA LOURDES HEIZL HERMOSA
14682 MENDOZA, MA RODA PEREZ
14683 MENDOZA, MARICAR TABONDA
14684 MENDOZA, MARITES LANDICHO
14685 MENDOZA, MARIZ JUSON
14686 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER MABILANGAN
14687 MENDOZA, MARVIN POCTE
14688 MENDOZA, MELISSA ODEVILAS
14689 MENDOZA, MICKELINE MALACASTE
14690 MENDOZA, MYBETH CASAS
14691 MENDOZA, NEÑA TEMANA
14692 MENDOZA, NIKKO PAOLO LAMPA
14693 MENDOZA, NIÑO
14694 MENDOZA, NORIE ANGELA GRUPO
14695 MENDOZA, NORIELYN OJOS
14696 MENDOZA, OMEGA PEREZ
14697 MENDOZA, QUEENIE ARTOGUE
14698 MENDOZA, RANDELO DACUBA
14699 MENDOZA, RAYMOND GANZA
14700 MENDOZA, RHANDLE AÑONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:296 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 MENDOZA, RICHELL FERNANDEZ
14702 MENDOZA, RICHMAR JEAN JUAN
14703 MENDOZA, RICKY MARC PAMON
14704 MENDOZA, RIO UMALI
14705 MENDOZA, ROBERT JR PALACIO
14706 MENDOZA, ROCHE VON RALPH ALVAREZ
14707 MENDOZA, RODNEY CACAO
14708 MENDOZA, RONALYN CAPUTILLA
14709 MENDOZA, RONI SACLAG
14710 MENDOZA, ROSEMAR SIDLAO
14711 MENDOZA, RUSSEL OLIVEROS
14712 MENDOZA, SHERYLL MACADAYA
14713 MENDOZA, SHIENA MARIE CAYOG
14714 MENDOZA, YVONNE OBORDO
14715 MENDOZA, ZANDRA BASANUNG
14716 MENDOZA-ONG, CHARISSE KAYE LAMPA
14717 MENEHATE, RIZA LYN GAMAY
14718 MENESE, JENEBIE MANGARING
14719 MENESES, JOLINA ANN ALIPIO
14720 MENOR, JENIE GUMBA
14721 MERA, SANDY URBANO
14722 MERADORA, JOSEPH MEDINA
14723 MERAM, MAY ANN BONAFE
14724 MERANDILLA, MIGUEL BAYAUA
14725 MERAÑA, MARIBEL UNGRIANO
14726 MERCA, MATTHEW INTEGRO
14727 MERCADEJAS, DANGI DANAO
14728 MERCADER, LUELAH MAE WAT
14729 MERCADERO, JAY-ANN BAGUMBAYAN
14730 MERCADEROS, REYNA FE SORIA
14731 MERCADO, ACE SUERTE
14732 MERCADO, ALBERT SAMONTE
14733 MERCADO, ALQUIN VALDEZ
14734 MERCADO, ANGELIE CABUEÑAS
14735 MERCADO, ANGELITA
14736 MERCADO, BRENDA MARIE TAJON
14737 MERCADO, CANDEMOR CALIMLIM
14738 MERCADO, DANDREB DOMINIC ONG
14739 MERCADO, EDELYN JOY TALENS
14740 MERCADO, EDGAR SANTOS
14741 MERCADO, ELLEN CABUAL
14742 MERCADO, ELMER FABIA
14743 MERCADO, EVANGELINE MAZON
14744 MERCADO, FRANCIS LYDEL DELFIN
14745 MERCADO, JANINE CARLA OBGUIA
14746 MERCADO, JOHN ISAIAH BANAAG
14747 MERCADO, LORENZ CALLEJA
14748 MERCADO, MADELINE QUIAMBAO
14749 MERCADO, MAE ANN KARUNUNGAN
14750 MERCADO, MARJORY FORONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:297 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 MERCADO, MARY CHIEL PERDEZ
14752 MERCADO, MAYBELENE MARIE CUA
14753 MERCADO, PHOEBE KEN GIGANTE
14754 MERCADO, REGINE MAE MALTO
14755 MERCADO, SALVIE SANTIANO
14756 MERCADO, SARAH MAE RODRIGUEZ
14757 MERCIALES, JANREY MARMOL
14758 MERCULLO, HARRIETTE MAE ALVARADO
14759 MERCURIO, ANELITA GARCIA
14760 MERCURIO, FRANCIS GIL DEMAPANES
14761 MERCURIO, STENILI JOY SOLIDUM
14762 MEREJILLA, EVELYN SAMSON
14763 MERETE, JEAN FE SERMINIO
14764 MERIALES, RACHELLE CASTRO
14765 MERICULLO, PHOEBE JOY CANTILLAS
14766 MERIDA, KAREN ALISNA
14767 MERIDA, NICOLAI DELA CRUZ
14768 MERIEL, VENIS OCTOSO
14769 MERIN, JEXSEL CABINDOL
14770 MERIN, MARJORIE FIEL
14771 MERINA, DIVINE GRACE REMOLLO
14772 MERINO, CHANDAGRAIL LAMIREZ
14773 MERINO, ELAINE ROSE JARAMILLO
14774 MERNILO, ROWENA GUITORIA
14775 MERO, ALLYSA MANEJA
14776 MERQUITA, ANNALYN GENERALE
14777 MERRERA, CHRISTIANNE JOYSE VENTENILLA
14778 MERTO, ROWENA EDNILAO
14779 MERZA, KARLA MAE TAJORES
14780 MESA, DAISY CAMAY
14781 MESA, JOSHUA TICOL
14782 MESAJON, PATRON GLORI
14783 MESANA, MARY GRACE MAGBANUA
14784 MESINA, CONNIE MAE HERNANDEZ
14785 MESINA, JEREMIE SALUNGA
14786 MESINA, MAY KATHERINE FRIANEZA
14787 MESINAS, HANIPA SAHI
14788 MESTIOLA, AIRENE SIERVA
14789 METIN, CHRISTIAN VOLTAIRE MENDOZA
14790 METIN, LAVINIA PANOPIO
14791 METODA, KATHLENE GLEMAO
14792 METRAN, REY DE LA PENA
14793 METRIO, ALEXA KARMEL ENRIQUEZ
14794 MEÑA, WINCE ROSE CEPILLO
14795 MHAWEJ, ZENAS KRISTINE FRANCISCO
14796 MI-ING, JINKY LALEO
14797 MIA, MYSON CUENCA
14798 MIANO, ALEXIS MARIE
14799 MIANO, ANA CARLOTA NUEVA
14800 MIAO, MARY ROSE GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:298 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 MIAPE, CHRISTEL RACHO
14802 MIAPE, LEAME SABANDON
14803 MIASCO, NIZA BERSALUNA
14804 MIASCO, PAOLO CUYNO
14805 MICABALO, RENELL REVITA
14806 MICARANDAYO, JULIUS BARANDA
14807 MICLAT, AIZIEL JOY TRONO
14808 MICLAT, MARIA TERESA VILLAFLOR
14809 MICOY, GINA ABOYME
14810 MICU, MELCHOR CARLOS
14811 MIDEL, EBENLYN CRUZ
14812 MIDELO, JOCELYN FRADIS
14813 MIDTEMEG, ASLAMA MUNDAS
14814 MIDTIMBANG, HALIMA TAHIR
14815 MIEL, JESSIE RYAN OPELINIA
14816 MIEMBROS, HELDIE URU
14817 MIFUEL, LEOMAR PALOMADO
14818 MIGRASO, MARJORIE TOYODA
14819 MIGUE, MARTIN DEE JAYOMA
14820 MIGUEL, ALONA MONTESINAY
14821 MIGUEL, ASMAIRAH HASSAN
14822 MIGUEL, DONALD CYNDYL LAGARTO
14823 MIGUEL, JAMAICA PASCUAL
14824 MIGUEL, JANE BERLON
14825 MIGUEL, JULIUS PAOLO MARIANO
14826 MIGUEL, KHARECE DELIGHT BERNABE
14827 MIGUEL, MARI ALBERT DIOCAREZA
14828 MIGUEL, MARIA CARMENCITA CLARA SERRANO
14829 MIGUEL, MARICAR DELACRUZ
14830 MIGUEL, ROSE ANNE TUNAC
14831 MIGUEL, ROSE JHANE
14832 MIGULLAS, GLENDA BOTICARIO
14833 MIJARES, CIRILA DAVILA
14834 MIJARES, JENELLE REPATO
14835 MIJARES, JOJETTE MENORCA
14836 MIJAREZ, MICHELLE PAGOBO
14837 MILA, LESLIE ANN
14838 MILAD, NORVI ACEDILLO
14839 MILAD, ROSJAMIN BERNARDO
14840 MILAGROSA, JAY MARIE LABAD
14841 MILAN, ALICIA DOMOGUEN
14842 MILAN, ANGELICA PANGCOG
14843 MILAN, LEANDRO LUZONG
14844 MILAÑEZ, CYRUS RENAN VALES
14845 MILITANTE, LORIE JOY BERNASOL
14846 MILITANTE, MARY SOL TAYONA
14847 MILLA, SHAME NALES
14848 MILLAN, AILEEN MACASPAC
14849 MILLANES, ROMEL JAMES TAUTO-AN
14850 MILLANO, PRENEL ORTINERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:299 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 MILLANTE, VINCENT MALON
14852 MILLARES, RAQUEL PASCUA
14853 MILLENDEZ, JOHN MARK GRANDIA
14854 MILLO, ROWEL ADDATU
14855 MILLONDAGA, RESTITUTO JR MATAQUEL
14856 MILLONDAGA, ZYNIE GALLEGO
14857 MILO, GENELYN QUINABO
14858 MILO, KEAFLEEN ANDISO
14859 MILO, LEANDRO LICTAG
14860 MIMPIN, JESSA SANTOS
14861 MINA, CRIZALDY JR AURO
14862 MINA, DIVINE GRACE MAGNO
14863 MINA, GINA MASIBAY
14864 MINA, GRETCHEN CAMPANER
14865 MINA, PATRICK JONES FERRARO
14866 MINA, REMALYN TAMAYO
14867 MINALANG, ALMIRA SAMA
14868 MINAS, JAN PAULA CASTILLO
14869 MINDALANO, ANNA ALIAH BASIRON
14870 MINDALANO, NAHIDAH MAMA
14871 MINERO, MINERVA GUITAN
14872 MINEZ, JOANN RUTH ANTOLIN
14873 MINGCA, NUR MUAMAR BANGON
14874 MINGLANA, ANGEL MAR GUISIHAN
14875 MINGMING, CARES PARCASIO
14876 MINGO, ARLYN AWI
14877 MINGO, CARLO ARTIOLA
14878 MINGO, MICHAEL CODASTE
14879 MINGOY, RUDY JR MANLAPAS
14880 MINGUITO, NARY ANN CALO
14881 MINGULLO, REGINE COSIPAG
14882 MINIA, KATHLEEN JANE IRENEO
14883 MINIANO, MUTYA GARCIA
14884 MINTEL, RENE GARY BUENACOSA
14885 MIOLE, AIDALYN DAIRO
14886 MIPARANUM, ROSE ANN BATAYOLA
14887 MIQUE, NECA SINGCAY
14888 MIRA, CHARESSA MERTO
14889 MIRABETE, LILIBETH FAJILAN
14890 MIRABUENO, CHRISTIAN CAUILAN
14891 MIRABUENO, SAVIA ANNE VILLAR
14892 MIRADOR, MARY JANE GUILLERMO
14893 MIRAFLOR, MA DONNA CAMANIA
14894 MIRAFLORES, EVA MARIE VINARAO
14895 MIRAFUENTES, CHARLOTTE PARAN
14896 MIRAFUENTES, MARK ATAY
14897 MIRAL, JUNIOR GUEVARA
14898 MIRAL, SUSANA SALES
14899 MIRAL, WILMARK ANTHONY JAY TAUTHO
14900 MIRALLES, ILENE SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:300 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 MIRALLES, JODELYN GAMARCHA
14902 MIRALLES, MARY ANN LOUISE ROXAS
14903 MIRALLES, NIMFA BRUN
14904 MIRAMONTE, LALANE GOMEZ
14905 MIRANDA, ADRIAN PASCUAL
14906 MIRANDA, CAMILLE ANN AGANINTA
14907 MIRANDA, CATHERINE KAY TOLENTINO
14908 MIRANDA, CATHLENE CASIO
14909 MIRANDA, CECILLE NICOLAS
14910 MIRANDA, CHINE MANGA
14911 MIRANDA, DAREZ GUTIERREZ
14912 MIRANDA, DENNIS LEO BENOZA
14913 MIRANDA, DIANA BOSE
14914 MIRANDA, ERVIN BAUTISTA
14915 MIRANDA, JERAMIE SANTOS
14916 MIRANDA, JIMMY JR CRESCINI
14917 MIRANDA, JOAN MONDEJAR
14918 MIRANDA, JOSEPH FLORES
14919 MIRANDA, JULIENNE CRUZ
14920 MIRANDA, KLAIRE MARIE YADAO
14921 MIRANDA, LORENCE ONGGAYO
14922 MIRANDA, MARIA KATRINA PEÑARANDA
14923 MIRANDA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
14924 MIRANDA, MERCY JOY MELANO
14925 MIRANDA, NIEZLE DELA CRUZ
14926 MIRANDA, QUEENIE CASTRO
14927 MIRANDA, RICA DAINAH SALIMBAGAT
14928 MIRANDA, TEOFANY
14929 MIRANDA, VINCENT JOSEPH SABALLEGUE
14930 MIRANDILLA, MERIZA ALCANTARA
14931 MIRANDO, MARY PRINCESS CALLOS
14932 MIRAS, KARL IVAN VILLANUEVA
14933 MIRAS, MYLENE ENMOCINO
14934 MIRAS, SHERYL SANTANDER
14935 MIRAS, STEP KA MARIE LEABRES
14936 MIRASOL, FERDINAND BABA
14937 MIRASOL, GEM BATOBALANI
14938 MIRASOL, MA SALVACION CUERDO
14939 MIRASOL, MICHAEL KEVIN
14940 MIRAVELES, MARY ANN ADORABLE
14941 MIRAYA, EDNALYN FLORENTINO
14942 MIRO, MOHAMMAD RAYYAN MIRO
14943 MISA, ALEX FLORES
14944 MISA, JOYCE DIANO
14945 MISA, MARY GLENN OMPAD
14946 MISA, MIRASOL ESTOSE
14947 MISAGAL, KRISTINE BARLIE SERATO
14948 MISALANG, CECILIA FONTANILLA
14949 MISPEROS, ELVIE CAMPOMANES
14950 MISSION, TONI MARIE INSOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:301 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 MITANTE, ELOISA MAE LUGATIC
14952 MITOON, NAIM SALIC
14953 MITRA, ANNA MARIE DEMATERA
14954 MITRA, JING BONCAC
14955 MIÑANO, LYNDIE PEARL MADALI
14956 MIÑAO, AILEEN BONU-AN
14957 MIÑAO, JOSEPHINE SUMICAD
14958 MIÑAS, ROSEMARIE NOREEN ALIBUTOD
14959 MIÑASCO, PAULINE
14960 MIÑEQUE, LYDIA MAE DANAO
14961 MIÑOSO, AIRISH ANGELIE DOROMAL
14962 MIÑOZA, RHEA JANE EVEDIENTES
14963 MOANAG, WINNY MAGBUTONG
14964 MOCA, RUSSEL FLORES
14965 MOCORRO, LUCELLE ALFABETE
14966 MOCOY, TEODOLO JR SABADO
14967 MOCTAO, SUZETTE MASADAO
14968 MODA, RENAMIE
14969 MODALES, SARMINA PIGAN
14970 MODELO, RHEALEE CAMPANER
14971 MODESTO, JULIET VILLAROSA
14972 MODESTO, SHERYL MOINGGIT
14973 MODRIGO, FRENCHIE DE LOS REYES
14974 MOHAMAD, NORAISA TAGALALING
14975 MOHAMAD ALI, ROHANESA MAGUINDANAO
14976 MOHAMARON, SITTI HAJARA DAGARAGA
14977 MOHAMED, RUTCHEL DELADIA
14978 MOHAMETANO, MARVIN ALAGON
14979 MOHAMMAD, BAI NORHARIZAH GAYA
14980 MOHAMMAD, JAMIAH DUMPA
14981 MOHAMMAD, JANINE RHAIZA FAJARDO
14982 MOHAMMAD, MOHANNAH OMAR
14983 MOHAMMAD, ROHANA HAMJA
14984 MOHAMMAD ABBAS, SAHLA DELNA
14985 MOHAMMAD TAHA, MOS’AB TANTAO
14986 MOHAMMADALI, HAFSAH LOMANGCO
14987 MOISES, EVANGELYN ADAN
14988 MOISES, MARY JOY DIAZ
14989 MOJICA, ANGELICA MASAMOC
14990 MOJICA, DINA ANGELI CATIENZA
14991 MOJICA, LESTER SAN JUAN
14992 MOJICA, MARILOU HINGABAY
14993 MOJICA, RENNA FAITH NON
14994 MOLA, CARLOS DIZON
14995 MOLA, LAILANIE FRANCISCO
14996 MOLANO, ARJAY CRUZ
14997 MOLANO, DENMARK FERNANDEZ
14998 MOLAS, ELIZABETH SARDAN
14999 MOLATO, MARY ANN SAYO
15000 MOLATO, ZYSA ARIAN ZAPANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:302 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 MOLERO, KENNETH JING VICTORIANO
15002 MOLES, DEBORRAH BARING
15003 MOLEÑO, HAYDIE LIZA DOCTO
15004 MOLINA, AIKO ABDULLAH
15005 MOLINA, ANN KATHLENE TAMBILING
15006 MOLINA, CHRISTIAN GEO RODRIGUEZ
15007 MOLINA, DINA LIQUIGAN
15008 MOLINA, EMHER VILLANUEVA
15009 MOLINA, JANE BERNAL
15010 MOLINA, JOCIE LARANG
15011 MOLINA, JUBELLE DELGADO
15012 MOLINA, KRESTONIE BORNASAL
15013 MOLINA, LOREBEC FERRER
15014 MOLINA, LORNA GEROMO
15015 MOLINA, MA CHRISTINE SEGUIA
15016 MOLINA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
15017 MOLINA, MARY KIMBERLY MANGERON
15018 MOLINA, MISTITA LARILYN JR FORMALES
15019 MOLINA, NANCY GARAY
15020 MOLINA, RINA JOY RAMADA
15021 MOLINA, RIZZA MAE DAYANAN
15022 MOLINA, RONA QUENANO
15023 MOLINA, RONALD FERNANDEZ
15024 MOLINA, SHARAH MAE ESQUERRA
15025 MOLINA, WYELEE ZOE PACYA
15026 MOLIT, ARVIE
15027 MOLLEDA, LENY CRIZ
15028 MOLOBOCO, SALVACION CABRAL
15029 MOLONIAS, CRISALYN CAMARADOR
15030 MOMBLAN, SHAYNE GRACE HABAÑA
15031 MOMEK, AILENE SAGUE
15032 MOMO, JYDELL SASI
15033 MOMO, ROMMIE JAY FRANCISCO
15034 MONARCA, EVA MAE TECSON
15035 MONARES, CHLARELLE MAE ANTOQUE
15036 MONARES, CLARISA DULA
15037 MONARES, JINGER ANN DESOYO
15038 MONARES, JONA LABITO
15039 MONARES, MYRA MAE MACASA
15040 MONAY, SARAH MARION DY
15041 MONCADA, IAN MARK OCTUBRE
15042 MONCADA, JOAN LUMAMBAS
15043 MONCADA, LESLEY POVADORA
15044 MONCADA, LOLETA TAPALES
15045 MONCADA, RYAN MANSIGUE
15046 MONCENILLA, JAJZ AXL MESTIO
15047 MONDALA, LORIE ANNE ENDENCIO
15048 MONDALA, SHEENA MANANQUIL
15049 MONDALLA, HERMIVEE ACOSTA
15050 MONDANO, CHRISTIAN JULES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:303 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 MONDAY, EJIE BAYAO
15052 MONDAY, RAFAEL KIERAN MEJILLANO
15053 MONDAYA, RUTH PALMA
15054 MONDEJAR, EMELY CAÑETE
15055 MONDEJAR, JEALOW NASIBOG
15056 MONDEJAR, MARIA CORINA SORIANO
15057 MONDEJAR, ROSHELLE PALALIO
15058 MONDERO, LEAMHEA ALCALDE
15059 MONDERO, MAC ARTHUR PEREZ
15060 MONDIDO, RALPH KENNETH EPONIA
15061 MONDIGO, ANNALIZA RAMOS
15062 MONDOY, JOBELLE
15063 MONDOÑEDO, MARY GRACE MAHINAY
15064 MONDOÑEDO, SHAWN REX GALLARDE
15065 MONDRAGON, BILLY RAY CARIQUITAN
15066 MONDRAGON, HERSHEY FRANCISCO
15067 MONDRAGON, MAYELLA RICA VALERA
15068 MONEDA, EDELYN RUMBO
15069 MONEDA, LAARNI GROSPE
15070 MONERA, ALBERTO JR GORRES
15071 MONERA, ROCKY BAUTISTA
15072 MONERAL, CATHERINE MANZANO
15073 MONFORTE, MARIVIC QUINTOS
15074 MONFORTE, MARJOHN MANCOL
15075 MONGCAL, MELISSA VICENTE
15076 MONGCUPA, EVAH SAMOREN
15077 MONIEVA, SHEENA OYOS
15078 MONISIT, CARLOS JR CANENCIA
15079 MONJE, JOHN ACE BATALON
15080 MONJE, JOSE ALVIC JR LAUDE
15081 MONLEON, RUVEI MHYR SABAYDAY
15082 MONREAL, ALJIM MANIGO
15083 MONSALE, JOVELYN TRABUCON
15084 MONSALVE, CECILLE SIAZON
15085 MONSANTO, SHIRLEY ERMAC
15086 MONSANTO, VIVENCIO III SALORICO
15087 MONSARAPA, HARESON KALASAGON
15088 MONSERATA, EHMILYN JANE GEREZ
15089 MONSION, JERAMEEL BESIN
15090 MONTA, ALMERA CAÑEDO
15091 MONTA, MA GRACIELA REQUIEZ
15092 MONTALBAN, DEXTER UNGON
15093 MONTALBAN, HAZEL MANGARING
15094 MONTALBAN, ROCHELLE BUCAO
15095 MONTALBO, JENNESA MAE GONZALES
15096 MONTALES, ANGELITO VILLANUEVA
15097 MONTALLA, JOFFREY MANTES
15098 MONTALLANA, MARC SIDNEY PICARDAL
15099 MONTALLANA, MARIA MILDRED TUALLA
15100 MONTANO, DULCE LUATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:304 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 MONTANTE, JOSEPH GADON
15102 MONTAÑA, JACQUELINE BELGIRA
15103 MONTAÑEZ, LEA RODRIGUEZ
15104 MONTAÑO, CATLEYA HYAZENT TOBOSO
15105 MONTAÑO, JUVY GUTIGULAO
15106 MONTE, DAN REY ARCENA
15107 MONTE, FERDINAND JR ROSQUETA
15108 MONTE, GERALYN RESURECCION
15109 MONTE, KAREN JOY ANTONIO
15110 MONTE, MARILOU RAMBOYONG
15111 MONTE, QUINCY CERVANTES
15112 MONTE DE RAMOS, JAYSON ALMORIN
15113 MONTEAGUDO, WILLENDA FRANCISCO
15114 MONTEALEGRE, ANTONIO JR MANAMBIT
15115 MONTEALTO, CATHERINE POMAY
15116 MONTEALTO, DAVE LIBRE
15117 MONTEALTO, MARK JOEY REYNO
15118 MONTEBON, ARCHER VERGEL
15119 MONTECALVO, DEO LUCENA
15120 MONTECALVO, WELBERT BUNA
15121 MONTECILLO, AILEEN DELOS REYES
15122 MONTECILLO, JENNYLYN ROMO
15123 MONTECINO, GENESIS GAMALIEL RODRIGUEZ
15124 MONTECLARO, RANDOLF JALAGAT
15125 MONTECRISTO, SHECRIS BUNOG
15126 MONTEFALCON, EDGAR JR ESCOTE
15127 MONTEFALCON, MARILOU ABAD
15128 MONTEFOLKA, JHO-AN BELARMINO
15129 MONTEFRIO, CESAR CUBITA
15130 MONTEGRANDE, ANA EDELAINE DENILA
15131 MONTEGREJO, SHARMAINE RICAMATA
15132 MONTEJO, CHARITY MAE GOMEZ
15133 MONTEJO, CHERRY ANN GOMEZ
15134 MONTEJO, JURGEN BOBO
15135 MONTEJO, KRISTINE ARABEJO
15136 MONTEJO, MARIA DEL MAR JIMENEZ
15137 MONTEJO, MARIA NIÑA PROEL
15138 MONTEMAYOR, KIMBERLY CALINOG
15139 MONTEMAYOR, KING CAPATI
15140 MONTEMAYOR, MYRINE RABARRA
15141 MONTEMAYOR, NOELLA GANGAT
15142 MONTEMOR, JAN LESTER SEGUIREL
15143 MONTEMOR, LENILOU DELANTE
15144 MONTENEGRO, CRISTINA PAMAD
15145 MONTENEGRO, DARLING FELMA MORALES
15146 MONTENEGRO, MARY JOY CORTEZ
15147 MONTER, JANAH
15148 MONTERA, KENN LOUREN GOROSPE
15149 MONTERA, SAMIRA SAKILAN
15150 MONTERAMOS, MARIA LOURDES DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:305 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 MONTERDE, EMELYN ROSALES
15152 MONTEREY, RICHELL CALCITAS
15153 MONTEREY, ROBIN ACE MALABUNGA
15154 MONTERO, KAYE DIAMOND SIVA
15155 MONTERO, LINA RIZA NAVALES
15156 MONTERO, MARISA ROLLO
15157 MONTEROLA, EMMANUEL DIORESMA
15158 MONTEROLA, FELISSE MESANA
15159 MONTEROLA, SALOME AMOTO
15160 MONTERON, JEANET VIÑA
15161 MONTERON, LOU JEAN APARILLA
15162 MONTERUBIO, ROSE LILY RICO
15163 MONTES, ASCELLE JEAN HAPIN
15164 MONTES, CHARLO BUSA
15165 MONTES, MYRIEL
15166 MONTES, VANESSA DOCENA
15167 MONTESA, BABE GENEVIEVE ARNOBIT
15168 MONTESER, SHARMAINE CATURZA
15169 MONTESINO, JOSEPHINE LABORTE
15170 MONTEZA, BETHEL JEAN ALVAREZ
15171 MONTEZA, GLAIZALYN BELLEN
15172 MONTIALTO, LESLIE MAY PEDRO
15173 MONTIBON, BABYLYN BESTES
15174 MONTILLA, ESTRELLE JANINA FULLIDO
15175 MONTILLA, JESSIE TATAD
15176 MONTILLA, MARJOE CEL SERVANO
15177 MONTILLA, MAURINE JOY PALTEP
15178 MONTILLA, VINA MAGUMCIA
15179 MONTIMAN, MARISSA BETH MEDRANO
15180 MONTO, EARL JOHN SORCA
15181 MONTOIS, RAGILLE NIÑA BOFILL
15182 MONTOJO, GERALDINE VIRTUDES
15183 MONTOJO, VIVIAN MERCADO
15184 MONTON, JULIAN JANE ALEGRES
15185 MONTOYA, ALJONE CALARAMO
15186 MONTOYA, DOROTHY REPALDA
15187 MONTOYA, JAY AR RIVERA
15188 MONTOYA, LOWELL KEVIN SUMALPONG
15189 MONTOYA, RAMONA VARON
15190 MONTUYA, ROLDAN BACOY
15191 MONVILLE, PEARL JOY SALO
15192 MONZALES, GIA ROSE EVANGELISTA
15193 MONZALES, GLORVY BATERNA
15194 MONZOLIN, MARVIE ELEANOR ESPINOSA
15195 MOOG, REGINE ROSE UMPAD
15196 MOPAL, REYMOND DIAZ
15197 MORA, JESSICA OCENAR
15198 MORA, MARIANNE VALDEMORO
15199 MORA, MARISSA LAGRIMAS
15200 MORA, ROGELIO PALILEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:306 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 MORADA, ANGELOUE VILLANUEVA
15202 MORADA, EROLD JOSEPH GARCIA
15203 MORADA, KIMBERLY QUIATCHON
15204 MORADA, NIÑO MARK SAMAR
15205 MORADAS, RICHELLE RUIZ
15206 MORADOS, AILEEN ROSE MANIMTIM
15207 MORAL, CLAIRE DE MESA
15208 MORAL, ESPERANZA DE ASIS
15209 MORAL, GEMMA REGNIM
15210 MORAL, MA DONALYN MUJAR
15211 MORAL, PEARL JUDITH LAGUNILLA
15212 MORAL, SYLVIA SALVADOR
15213 MORALEDA, AMELIA VILLANUEVA
15214 MORALES, ALONA MORE SERRANO
15215 MORALES, ANTHONNE AZARCON
15216 MORALES, ARIES NIEL SALAZAR
15217 MORALES, CHARO GROSPE
15218 MORALES, DAYANARA DE GUZMAN
15219 MORALES, FEBBY LOU CARILLO
15220 MORALES, FROILAN MANSILLA
15221 MORALES, GLYNYSS TIU
15222 MORALES, HAZEL JOY GARCIA
15223 MORALES, JAE ANNE MONTERUBIO
15224 MORALES, JAMES ARELLANO
15225 MORALES, JAYSON TENITO
15226 MORALES, JEHIEL ARISO
15227 MORALES, JENNY LYN MALE
15228 MORALES, JESSAVIL RIVERA
15229 MORALES, JOHN LOUIS DORING
15230 MORALES, LEWIS GLENN BULLANDAY
15231 MORALES, LIRIO MAE DUMAYA
15232 MORALES, MA LEAH VELASCO
15233 MORALES, MA RITA DARYL BUAL
15234 MORALES, MARIA ROWENA JASSEN CONCEPCION
15235 MORALES, MARICEL CULTA
15236 MORALES, MARY GRACE BERNAL
15237 MORALES, MYRACYL ABESTANO
15238 MORALES, NICOLA PUNO
15239 MORALES, NOVELYN REYES
15240 MORALES, RAEZEUS LUNA
15241 MORALES, REY DOLOR
15242 MORALES, RICHARD BICALDO
15243 MORALES, RONALD LUGO
15244 MORALES, SHEENA GIMENA
15245 MORALETA, JOLINA VERGARA
15246 MORALINA, EMILY LOREMIA
15247 MORALINA, KAYE JIMENEZ
15248 MORALLOS, MARY-ANN SABONG
15249 MORANO, JEL MARIE COLLARIN
15250 MORANTE, ANGEL NOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:307 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 MORANTE, KAYLA ISABEL LINTAG
15252 MORANTE, VANESSA GRACE GECANA
15253 MORATA, KRISZELINE SORE
15254 MORATALLA, ROXANNE LYN MIÑAO
15255 MORATALLA, RUTH BENITEZ
15256 MORCOSO, KRISTELE JANE DE JESUS
15257 MORDECE, APPLE JOY RODRIGUES
15258 MORDIN, KAREN DELA CRUZ
15259 MOREDO, EDNA RICO
15260 MORELLA, BRETHNNEO HEARTRO TOLENTINO
15261 MORENO, AMAZIAH TUBELONIA
15262 MORENO, ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
15263 MORENO, CHESTER PAUL SOLAYAO
15264 MORENO, JESON BANDICO
15265 MORENO, JOSELITO BESMANOS
15266 MORENO, MARSON DAVID ALFARO
15267 MORENO, MARY FRANCIS DYHMPNA SAYIN
15268 MORENO, MARY GRACE PALMISA
15269 MORENO, MELBEN MAGALLANES
15270 MORENO, PIOLO MARTIN MENDOZA
15271 MORENO, RAPHSAN ASNAJON
15272 MORENO, RONETH CASUNCAD
15273 MORES, ROY MAGBANUA
15274 MORETO, MARK JULIUS TABONARES
15275 MOREÑO, JOHN KENAZ PABON
15276 MORFE, CLARISSE BALANA
15277 MORGA, MELANIA CASTRO
15278 MORGA, PRINCE RHINO MAGLAQUE
15279 MORI, PEJAY PALER
15280 MORI, RODEN MORANTE
15281 MORIAL, CATHLEENBETH QUINTO
15282 MORICA, QUEENNIE JOY REYES
15283 MORIDO, JOHN REEVE BUENAVISTA
15284 MORIDO, WENDELL BRYAN FEDER
15285 MORILLA, ARNIE MAY SUSTENTO
15286 MORILLA, FE TERRE
15287 MORILLO, CINDY ACABO
15288 MORILLO, JOEMAR LEBECO
15289 MORILLO, SAMUEL AGGABAO
15290 MORIN, JEZREL ESPENORIO
15291 MORLA, MA LUISA CASSANDRA ESPIRITU
15292 MORLA, ROSE ANNE MATA
15293 MORO, STEPHANIE APRIL CATUBAG
15294 MOROT, JIM ALBERT ESPINA
15295 MORROK, ALMALYN JOY CARILLO
15296 MORROK, JASEN REDULLA
15297 MORTA, MICHAEL MASALIHIT
15298 MORTEL, CHESKA ARTILLAGA
15299 MORTEL, EDISON ZULUETA
15300 MORTEL, GEOMARK PAALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:308 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 MORTEL, JACQUELINE RAMOS
15302 MORTEL, JUSTINE RIVERA
15303 MORTEL, MERRY CHRIS MABUNGA
15304 MORTEL, MONNALIZA GLORI
15305 MORTELLA, EFRAIM JAIME
15306 MORTERA, VENUS SILAPAN
15307 MOSCARE, BONIMER MADEJA
15308 MOSCARE, JOHN MATHEW LABENIA
15309 MOSCARE, PRIMITIVO JR MADEJA
15310 MOSCOSA, CHRISTINE DALE DOMINGO
15311 MOSCOSO, JOHANNA MARIE ZAMORA
15312 MOSCOSO, MA GERROSE VIRAYO
15313 MOSE, ALBERT MEROY
15314 MOSENDE, MARY LUZ BILLUTE
15315 MOSICA, MARISSA MANLABAO
15316 MOSO, LARA SHEEN CUSTODIO
15317 MOSO, RINA TAÑO
15318 MOSQUEDA, CLINT ERVEN HAPULAS
15319 MOSQUEDA, EUNICE BENTING
15320 MOSQUEDA, JANETH SALINDO
15321 MOSQUERA, ANNA MARIE LAUDE
15322 MOSQUERA, MARISSA SADJE
15323 MOSQUERA, MICHA DELLE-ALISA MODINA
15324 MOSQUITO, SAPPHIRE CHRISTY ANAQUITA
15325 MOSTAJO, REGINA RED PURUGGANAN
15326 MOSTERA, ALBERT BECHAYDA
15327 MOSTOLES, MAYLYN ESCOLIN
15328 MOTILLA, MELISA LOPO
15329 MOTITA, ANGELYN ENDINO
15330 MOTOL, LIGAYA LIMBAUAN
15331 MOTUHAN, ALO-AN JOY MONTEROYO
15332 MOTUS, JAMIE NIEVES RUANTO
15333 MOTUS, ROJIE LEI ANN SILVESTRE
15334 MOVIDA, CLIFORD JUNIO
15335 MOYA, NERISSA MONCEDA
15336 MOYA-ABOGADO, IVY DENICE PAITA
15337 MOYON, ANGELLET JOY MORGADO
15338 MOZAR, AMEICEL ARNUZA
15339 MUAREZ, AILYN ALGARA
15340 MUAÑA, JEFFERSON NARTE
15341 MUDDAH, TANDRIB FERNANDO
15342 MUEBLAS, PHILANDER FERRER
15343 MUEDA, KATE ASHLEY CRISOSTOMO
15344 MUEGUE, VERNARD MOREIRA
15345 MUGAR, MARY-ANN GALISTA
15346 MUGAS, RICHELIE RUIZ
15347 MUGAS, RYAN ANGEL CABADING
15348 MUGOT, CORLYN OCO
15349 MUGOT, NATHANIEL VINCENT DIOLANTO
15350 MUJE, JENNYLITA ESCALONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:309 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 MUJERES, VIRGEL TANGUB
15352 MUKATTIL, NURSIDAR PASCUAL
15353 MULAAN, DARYL VELOSO
15354 MULDERA, JADE PRECIOUS BRIONES
15355 MULDONG, EDWINA MARIN
15356 MULETA, ROSELYN BALUARTE
15357 MULI, RONNIE PESTAÑO
15358 MULINGBAYAN, KRISCHELLE
15359 MULIT, AIVIE BARABAT
15360 MUNAR, JUDY ANN ORDAN
15361 MUNCADA, CHRISTINE GIRAY
15362 MUNCADA, JOHN LEO QUINAGORAN
15363 MUNDALA, JOHN KENNETH ATENDER
15364 MUNDI, TINA HASAN
15365 MUNDIZ, CHECHLET CUNAHAP
15366 MUNDO, MADELYN JACOMILLA
15367 MUNDOC, RODERICK MEDRANO
15368 MUNGCAL, NATASHA LANE LAPUZ
15369 MUNION, PAUL JOHN SARONA
15370 MUNTING, SAHADA GUIAMEL
15371 MURAYAMA, KENTO PASCO
15372 MURCIA, ISABEL OSORIO
15373 MURCIA, REYCIL CUBILLAS
15374 MURIJAL, FARNALYN DAUD
15375 MURILLO, AIZA OTEDA
15376 MURILLO, DUKE MORALES
15377 MURILLO, KATHLEEN LOUISE PEÑALES
15378 MURING, GINA SUMATRA
15379 MURING, JONABETH LOPEZ
15380 MURING, KEVIN KLIEN LOYLOY
15381 MUROD, ESMAEL MAGERNA
15382 MUSA, AL-MUKTAR IMPE
15383 MUSA, MARY NICOLE VILLANUEVA
15384 MUSNI, RODEL MAGNAYE
15385 MUSNI, STEFFI GRACE GATDULA
15386 MUSNI, STEPHANNY GAPASIN
15387 MUSTACISA, MARY JOY MATIC
15388 MUSTAFA, FATIMA CYRILLE ISMAEL
15389 MUSTALI, SURINA IBRAHIM
15390 MUSTAPHA, HANIFAH ZACARIA
15391 MUSTAPHA, NOSAIRA MUTALIB
15392 MUSTAPHA, REEHAM SANSALUNA
15393 MUTAS, LYNDON IVAN SARAZA
15394 MUTIA, CHARIZA KAYE CALAMBA
15395 MUTUC, MARIA GLORIA MASBANG
15396 MUTYA, CLEAR VIE LEJESTA
15397 MUTYA, VANISSA GULAYAN
15398 MUYALDE, HILLARY JO NAVA
15399 MUYCO, KYLA KRYSTELLE CARIGABA
15400 MUYONG, AUDI BANGALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:310 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 MUYOT, JERVY SALOMON
15402 MUYOT, LYZETTE QUEBRAL
15403 MUÑASQUE, APPLE PALLADO
15404 MUÑASQUE, LORAINE DELA RAMA
15405 MUÑEZ, ADELFA QUILONGQUILONG
15406 MUÑOZ, JUAN MIGUEL BAIS
15407 MUÑOZ, JUNIVEL SELDURA
15408 MUÑOZ, KATHLEEN JOY VALERA
15409 MUÑOZ, MARIS BEJEC
15410 MUÑOZ, MYRA RUBELEY RAGUINDIN
15411 MUÑOZ, SHEILA MAY FERNANDEZ
15412 NABAS, IONIKA RUTH DE JESUS
15413 NABAYRA, DIVINE CHRISTINE ANTONIO
15414 NABESES, NOVIE LOVE CANJA
15415 NABIONG, IAN GALAGATE
15416 NABIONG, JEFT KIM NAM-AY
15417 NABIONG, JEZHA LEE ZAMBRONA
15418 NABLEA, KRISTINE NACILLA
15419 NABOR, JULIE RODRIGUEZ
15420 NABUA, RICHARD PANTE
15421 NABUAB, JUDY GESOLGON
15422 NABUNG, MILANRICA GENEROSO
15423 NABUS, REA AGUSTINO
15424 NACAITUNA, JULIE FLEURVIE CUTANDA
15425 NACANA, CLARISLE CASTAÑEDA
15426 NACAR, DENNIS ABELLA
15427 NACARIO, JOMAR BULAN
15428 NACARIO, NIKKI RACAZA
15429 NACHIMMA, GLORIDA LUMIWAN
15430 NACIN, CRYSTEL ECDAO
15431 NACIN, JESSIBERT MIRAFLOR
15432 NACION, ARNIE JANE DE MATEO
15433 NACION, DEBORAH FOMBUENA
15434 NACION, JESSAMAE MARCAIDA
15435 NACION, MA KRISTINA BABARAN
15436 NACION, MARY GRACE BANDIOLA
15437 NACIONAL, FLORIZA YADAO
15438 NACIONAL, RITCHELL BACUS
15439 NACIONALES, SHEKINAH MAGBANUA
15440 NACO, JECK JECK PROCESA MONTILLA
15441 NACUA, RHONA CABIGON
15442 NADADO, KIT ALFONSO
15443 NADAL, DIANE BEATRIX ACEBUCHE
15444 NADAO, MARICAR AGYANG
15445 NADELA, JANE HORTAL
15446 NADELA, MAE ABELLANOSA
15447 NADERA, APRIL ANNE LIGAN
15448 NADERA, JOBENNETH ANNE PLANTILLA
15449 NADERA, MARRY GRACE BOBILA
15450 NADORRA, CHARRIFE HUERTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:311 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 NADURA, NELLYN FRANCISCO
15452 NADURA, ORLY ZASPA
15453 NADYAHAN, CHARITY WAYAN
15454 NAEL, JOYCE LABAJO
15455 NAELGA, FRITZIE JEAN
15456 NAGA, ASHNIA MANGDAO
15457 NAGAS, MARY GRACELYN CASYAO
15458 NAGAYANG, ANGEL KATE SAO-IC
15459 NAGUM, EMELY VILLANUEVA
15460 NAGUN, SHERLYN DEL ROSARIO
15461 NAGYUPAN, ALYSSA NGINHENA
15462 NAHIL, JENIFER RESURRECCION
15463 NAHIL, LIANA XYRILLE DELLOSA
15464 NAILGA, JOCEHEL
15465 NAILON, RHIA LYN AMARILLO
15466 NAING, SHARIFA OMAR
15467 NAJE, KAREN MAE MIRAVEL
15468 NAJE, MARJORIE
15469 NAKPIL, WELGIE BAUTISTA
15470 NALAGON, JOHNNY SORIANO
15471 NALAPO, OLYN-GRACE SORIANO
15472 NALE, GRACELYN JOY
15473 NALIC, LYNDON APORTO
15474 NALIMMA, KRISSLE MAY HINUMLA
15475 NALLA, ANGELEN NAPAO
15476 NALLANO, GERLETT GRACE DANGEL
15477 NALOGOC, MARY ROSE TABARANGAO
15478 NALUIS, MAYBELLE SERVANO
15479 NALUMEN, JANILYN NALUMEN
15480 NALUS, MARIA RAQUEL REYES
15481 NALUZ, MALENE ALEA
15482 NALZARO, GLORIFEL LUZON
15483 NAMANG, MECHELE VILLA
15484 NAMATA, MARY MAE BACULIO
15485 NAMIA, MARY ROSE LLORCA
15486 NAMILIT, REZALIE DELOS REYES
15487 NAMIT, ELIEZER JR BINGTAN
15488 NAMIT, JERRY MAYA CONDE
15489 NAMOC, JENALIZA BRAGAT
15490 NAMOC, LUCILLE ZABALA
15491 NAMOC, MIKAEL TALIBONG
15492 NAMOCO, XYRA GILONSAD
15493 NAMOL, JESSA CANDELARIO
15494 NAMOLATA, EUNICE AMOR CEGAYLE
15495 NAMUAG, MARY ANN FIGURO
15496 NAMUCO, ARJAY MANEJA
15497 NANALIS, NERI DIGAN
15498 NANGCAS, JUNARD LADROMA
15499 NANGUDDI, SHERYLL BALAHO
15500 NANI, CRISTINE SABIALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:312 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 NANO, ANALYN DOMINGUEZ
15502 NANTES, JOHN PAUL MANCERA
15503 NAONG, ANGELICA FLORES
15504 NAPAGAO, AILENE PESAÑA
15505 NAPARATE, DIANA JASMIN ROMERO
15506 NAPILA, KENNETH DAVE SOLIVEN
15507 NAPILA, ROSE KLAIRE
15508 NAPITAN, SHENALOU UYANGUREN
15509 NAPIZA, MARY ANN LUCENA
15510 NAPONE, KAIRES MOFAR
15511 NAPONE, VITALIAN CHRISTOPHERE LADAO
15512 NAPULI, MA SALLY GALING
15513 NAPULI, MARICEL SEQUEÑA
15514 NAPUNE, WINNIE MAE ACUESTA
15515 NAQUILA, CHARITY JEAN VALLENTE
15516 NARADA, RESTLY MAR
15517 NARAG, ANNA CLAIRE APAY
15518 NARAG, HARLENE MALLILLIN
15519 NARAG, JEAN FLORENCE MONTERO
15520 NARAG, KRISTINE JOY ABEL
15521 NARAG, RUBYROSE ANN MAMAUAG
15522 NARAGA, CHRISTOPHER OMBRISO
15523 NARAGA, JANICE GABORNO
15524 NARAGA, JULMIE JANE BETIO
15525 NARAGA, MARICEL MARTINEZ
15526 NARANJO, CHANDLER JOY
15527 NARAZO, JUNAVY MAÑOSO
15528 NARBASA, RAZZEL MUTOC
15529 NARCISO, ELLA MARIE AGUASAN
15530 NARCISO, JUDY ANN BAYLON
15531 NARCISO, LOVELY ASUNCION
15532 NARCISO, ODEZA DOLLENTE
15533 NARCIZA, ALEXIS IMMACULATE DELA PEÑA
15534 NARDO, WENELYN ZULIETA
15535 NARINGAHON, CZARINA GAY ROY
15536 NARIO, ALLJON RECTIN
15537 NARIO, KRISELLA MARIE TAÑEDO
15538 NARIO, MA JOYLYN CARANGUE
15539 NARISMA, MERRYFLOR BULALA
15540 NARIT, GRACE RUTAQUIO
15541 NARNE, HONEYLET DUMBRIGUE
15542 NARRAL, EMMIE NALAUNAN
15543 NARRAL, JIMIFER BARANDINO
15544 NARTATEZ, IVY ESPAÑOL
15545 NARVAEZ, JENNETH TABIRARA
15546 NARVAEZ, ROLAND IBARRIENTOS
15547 NARVASA, DENNIS CARERA
15548 NARVASA, JC JIM FRANDO
15549 NAS, ASSYRIA OLIQUINO
15550 NASAYAO, MARRA MIRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:313 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 NASE, KRISTEN JOYCE CAMARISTA
15552 NASOL, JOAN NATE
15553 NASOL, PRINCESS MAY ABA
15554 NASOL, QUENNIE CUNANAN
15555 NASRODING, RAIHANA PANGANDAMAN
15556 NASTOR, ROEL SONIO
15557 NATAD, CHICKY PURISIMA
15558 NATAD, JEDAIAH RIZALDO
15559 NATANAUAN, JOAN MAUREEN MANTILLAS
15560 NATAVIO, ERIKA JOYCE QUILATAN
15561 NATAVIO, GEOFFREY LAZARAGA
15562 NATE, RAFFY GUBA
15563 NATIVIDAD, ARLENE GONZALES
15564 NATIVIDAD, CLARENCE VALLEJOS
15565 NATIVIDAD, JANNEL BANADERO
15566 NATIVIDAD, JENNIFER CALABAZARON
15567 NATIVIDAD, JESSICA LICUDAN
15568 NATIVIDAD, JOAN CAYA
15569 NATIVIDAD, MARIA NYMPHA BULAN
15570 NATIVIDAD, RANIEL PONTEVEDRA
15571 NATIVIDAD, RIVA EMERALD TANGONAN
15572 NATIVIDAD, SHERWIN TULAUAN
15573 NATIVO, KATHERINE LENARES
15574 NAUNGAYAN, SANDY RIVAC
15575 NAVA, ANGELO REY VALENZUELA
15576 NAVA, CHEENEE VILLALUZ
15577 NAVA, RUBEN JR TABARANGAO
15578 NAVA, SHIEGLYN HINAGPISAN
15579 NAVAJA, LEAH MANANQUIL
15580 NAVAL, EMERSON BANGA
15581 NAVAL, JENY BELL TACTAC
15582 NAVAL, WENDL LUCAS
15583 NAVALES, CARLO REYES
15584 NAVALES, JOSEPHINE RIOVEROS
15585 NAVALES, RHOANNE MARIE COMPE
15586 NAVALES, RIGOR VILLAMOR
15587 NAVALES, ROLANDO JR PALMES
15588 NAVALUNA, FRITZIE MOROÑA
15589 NAVAROZA, ROSALIE ABIERTA
15590 NAVARRA, GELBER BACLAYON
15591 NAVARRA, JANNA MERGAL
15592 NAVARRETE, MAE ESTOYA
15593 NAVARRO, AARON LAURENTE
15594 NAVARRO, BON ANTHONY
15595 NAVARRO, CHARINA CASA
15596 NAVARRO, CRISTINA MARIE GUTING
15597 NAVARRO, CRIZZAMAE ELIOSA MABOOT
15598 NAVARRO, EDEN MAY SAGSAGAT
15599 NAVARRO, EVER LYN RABANAL
15600 NAVARRO, GARY PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:314 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 NAVARRO, GLENDA SABAYTON
15602 NAVARRO, GLENN PRESCO
15603 NAVARRO, GOLDEN ZTERN EROJO
15604 NAVARRO, HAZELYN ABAL
15605 NAVARRO, JEAN ESTRADA
15606 NAVARRO, JENNY DIPASUPIL
15607 NAVARRO, JONAS EMMANUEL CLIMACOSA
15608 NAVARRO, KRISTEL DIMAPILIS
15609 NAVARRO, MARI CRIZELLE SAFLOR
15610 NAVARRO, MARIA ELISA FE SESCON
15611 NAVARRO, MARJORIE BRISTOL
15612 NAVARRO, MARK KEVIN VILLASQUINA
15613 NAVARRO, ROCEL ANGELIE CARRILLO
15614 NAVARRO, ROHYET ORTIZ
15615 NAVARRO, ROMUALDO JR VALDEZ
15616 NAVARRO, SHERYLL TAMSI
15617 NAVARRO, SHIELA TABLAN
15618 NAVARRO, STARR ASPERO
15619 NAVARROSA, RAPHAELLA MAE RAMIREZ
15620 NAVELA, REY CHRISTIAN ALCOREZA
15621 NAVIDAD, MARK GERALD MERCADO
15622 NAVIO, MARIEL GUIRIBA
15623 NAYA, EDERLYN BALIDIONG
15624 NAYAL, ALVIN JAMES BENDERO
15625 NAYAL, DAISY MADELUSO
15626 NAYGA, JEAN KARYLL AMAY
15627 NAYLE, MARIZ
15628 NAYON, JOCELYN MAHUSAY
15629 NAYON, MENNEN MALINAO
15630 NAYRE, MARIANITA TAN
15631 NAZAM, RANNY JERUSALEM
15632 NAZARENO, EVE EUGENIO
15633 NAZARENO, KARL IVAN CARPIO
15634 NAZARET, MANILYN ILAN
15635 NAZARIO, DIANAROSE DELA PEÑA
15636 NAZARIO, SHARON VILLAPANDO
15637 NAÑOLA, BLISSLYN VILLEGAS
15638 NEBAB, ROMEL QUERODA
15639 NEBREJA, MA LOURDES LUMPAS
15640 NEBRES, CARYL CELOCIA
15641 NEBRES, KRISTINE JOY MIRABEL
15642 NEBRIL, JULIE ANACIO
15643 NEBRIL, MELANIE ESTEBAN
15644 NECESARIO, AIREN PACILAN
15645 NECESARIO, ALEXIS RON WIL QUIJOTE
15646 NECESARIO, HELEN ROSE PASAMONTE
15647 NECESITO, SHERILE ALLAM
15648 NEDIA, KENNETH REY BASIJAN
15649 NEGARDE, EFREN JR BELGA
15650 NEGRILLO, DESILYN ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:315 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 NEGRILLO, MARY ANN DE VERA
15652 NEGRITO, CRISTINA GUEVARA
15653 NEGRO, GAY MARIE MANSING
15654 NEIS, WARLENE PIELAGO
15655 NELLAS, GRETCHEN CAYANONG
15656 NELMIDA, ESLI JOY MANAHAN
15657 NEMENZO, KRIS MAE MIRAYO
15658 NEMEZ, JEANY CRIS SOSMEÑA
15659 NEMEÑO, JEPHUNEH JADE DANIEL
15660 NEMI, GINALYN HUIT
15661 NEMIADA, KATRINA MAE LANCIOLA
15662 NEMIADA, MA MONICA FACTAO
15663 NENENG, ARCIE DELA CRUZ
15664 NEPANGUE, JANICE SEVILLENO
15665 NER, HENRY LOYOLA
15666 NERI, CESAR JR ARNAIZ
15667 NERI, CRISLYN CABALLEDA
15668 NERI, IMELODA TELACAS
15669 NERI, JEANNIE DE LOS SANTOS
15670 NERI, JESSICA BALLEBER
15671 NERI, KAREN GINA AGBAYANI
15672 NERI, LIZHEL MAE CABACUNGAN
15673 NERI, RICA CANCIO
15674 NERI, TARHATA SINARIMBO
15675 NERIDO, MARIVIC ANCHETA
15676 NERIE, JANET MATEO
15677 NERON, JIMRE TAGALA
15678 NERVAR, WELFREDO ESTO
15679 NESNIA, MARIA NIKKA QUIBOD
15680 NESPEROS, ANGELICA FERNANDEZ
15681 NESPEROS, RYAN DELA CRUZ
15682 NEYRA, SHERILYN POBLADOR
15683 NGIYA, ARWA IDRIS
15684 NGO, CHRISTINE ESPINA
15685 NGOHO, JACKETSAN MALAIT
15686 NGOHO, JERSON CAÑOS
15687 NGOLAB, NICOLE SHANE MANUGUID
15688 NGUJO, JOHANNA DAGASDAS
15689 NIADAS, RODRIGO JR NAREDO
15690 NIAGA, JANELLE MAY SUMALINOG
15691 NIANGA, SOPHIE DIANNE TAJODA
15692 NICDAO, AIRRA PAALA
15693 NICDAO, ELLEN BRIONES
15694 NICDAO, FLORABEL FONTANILLA
15695 NICDAO, GETHELSON OLARTE
15696 NICDAO, NORISSA ESTRELLA
15697 NICMIC, REGGIE MOLEÑO
15698 NICOLAS, ARMAN PIDLAOAN
15699 NICOLAS, CRICEL GONZALES
15700 NICOLAS, DIVINA LANE MANUMBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:316 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 NICOLAS, EMERGIN MIMBAN
15702 NICOLAS, JEANETTE RONQUILLO
15703 NICOLAS, JESSA FEE SAQUING
15704 NICOLAS, MYRA ULIBAS
15705 NICOLAS, REJINE MAGPANTAY
15706 NICOLAS, RICA MAE ANGELES
15707 NICOLAS, VICTORIA ANTONIO
15708 NICOPIOR, MA KRISTEL MAE GREGORIO
15709 NICOR, MEL JUDE SIA
15710 NICOR, PAULYN GRACE BOCARIO
15711 NIDEA, ANNAH EVE YABUT
15712 NIDEA, VEBERLY
15713 NIDOY, FLOREZEL GARCIA
15714 NIEBRES, LESLY ROSE GRAZA
15715 NIEGOS, ERWIN JACOB MACARAEG
15716 NIERE, KAREN JOYCE MICULOB
15717 NIERE, ROCHELLE MOSQUEDA
15718 NIERVA, ANJO MOSTERA
15719 NIERVES, CHERRYMIE ESCALANTE
15720 NIERVES, JOHN ELMER SALAZAR
15721 NIETO, JAYSSIE HERMO
15722 NIEVA, JESON
15723 NIEVA, MICAH JOY CAUSAREN
15724 NIEVARES, LAURICE MONTAÑO
15725 NIEVARES, MICHELLE PAGADAL
15726 NIEVES, ELLA JANE GUMERA
15727 NILLAS, MARY GRACE PEPITO
15728 NILO, RIENA FEB CINCO
15729 NIMO, REVILYN VILLA
15730 NINGAS, IRIS CHARRIE GAY GALEDO
15731 NINI, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
15732 NINI, KAREN MAE BASTIDA
15733 NIPAL, KIT ISRAEL LEGASPI
15734 NIPAL, REONEL SABATER
15735 NIQUE, JOIE DE VIVRE ABAYGAR
15736 NIRO, GERALDINE CABATUANDO
15737 NISAS, ARCHELIE RESELOSA
15738 NISHIMURA, TORU JR QUINTO
15739 NISNISAN, BARBARA ROSS TAMPARONG
15740 NISOLA, CHERRYL LEABRES
15741 NISTAL, DENNIS ANDAN
15742 NITCHA, AHNDEWLLEN PAULA MIGUEL
15743 NIVAL, HILDA FALGUERA
15744 NIÑAL, JANICE AQUINO
15745 NIÑO, ANNIE MAE LOPEZ
15746 NIÑO, MAREYDELLE DE LEON
15747 NO, JAN RAENZ ABAYON
15748 NOBLE, ANGELIQUE SERRANO
15749 NOBLEZA, FURTUNATO JR MINTOL
15750 NOBLEZA, HAZEL BAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:317 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 NOBLEZA, HONEY GRACE ABELLANOSA
15752 NOCHE, CHRISTINE ROCA
15753 NOCHE, REYNELINE DIMAILIG
15754 NOCOM, JAYNE AMOR MACATUNO
15755 NOCOMORA, PATRICIA ELLEN DIZON
15756 NOEL, LOIJEN ORDANZA
15757 NOGALES, ARNELO II CARIÑO
15758 NOGORA, HAZEL NEDRUDA
15759 NOGPO, JESSICA MAE GUZMAN
15760 NOHARA, LOIS
15761 NOJOR, SHIELA LISTANA
15762 NOLASCO, CATHERINE CAGUIMBAL
15763 NOLASCO, ESTELITA NIEVES
15764 NOLASCO, JULIUS JACOB DOMINGUEZ
15765 NOLASCO, SHEREE ANN PENUS
15766 NOLIAL, DIANNE PEARL GUAMOS
15767 NOLIAL, IVY JANE RUIZ
15768 NOLLAN, JOELA QUIMSON
15769 NOLLIDO, PERCIVAL BALBIN
15770 NOLLORA, MARIA CARLOTA VASQUEZ
15771 NOMA, VANESSA MAY CREDO
15772 NOMBRADO, JULIE ANN MARIE SANTOS
15773 NONAN, JUVY ORTEQUERO
15774 NONO, JENNIELYN CERVANTES
15775 NONOL, JANE ANN SALVADOR
15776 NOOL, JARED SEGOVIA
15777 NOORA, BRYAN JAMES DOMINGO
15778 NOPAL, AIRENE BORINAGA
15779 NOPIA, EDNA CEPEDA
15780 NOQUERA, CRESELLE DAZO
15781 NOQUIANA, MILAGROS PAULAN
15782 NORCIO, CATHERINE DOLIM
15783 NORCIO, DANICA PICARDAL
15784 NOREGA, CYRELL MAE CALIXTRO
15785 NORIAL, SUNNY FRANCES HORTELANO
15786 NOROMBABA, IRENE ZOILA PAJANOSTAN
15787 NOROMBABA, JONARD PLATON
15788 NOROÑA, KARYL ESPESO
15789 NORTEZ, AIMIE MARIE LAUDE
15790 NOTA, JOAN MARIE QUINTANA
15791 NOTARTE, ETHEL JOY ESQUILLO
15792 NOTARTE, JARENZ EMERSON ESTRELLES
15793 NOVE, GERALDINE CASIA
15794 NOVECIO, MICO BENJO VILLAREJO
15795 NOVERAS, JOSHUA DERICK VICTORE
15796 NOVERO, NATHANIEL DEL MUNDO
15797 NOVIO, ROBERT JOHN ALMEDORA
15798 NOYNAY, LORIFE ESPINOSA
15799 NUADA, JOHN MILLAMINA
15800 NUCUM, MARIE VIVIENNE ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:318 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 NUCUP, JAMAIMA SALAS
15802 NUDALO, DAVE CINCO
15803 NUDALO, JAMES PAUL LORETO
15804 NUESCA, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER LAMBOT
15805 NUESCA, MARIE NICOLE ALAGNA
15806 NUESTRO, MIRACHEL BONIFACIO
15807 NUESTRO, RENELYN BOBADILLA
15808 NUEVA, LITO NATIVIDAD
15809 NUEVA, NELDY MATIAS
15810 NUEVA, RAMIR JR PABILLON
15811 NUEVA, SHEILA MARIE DADO
15812 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA
15813 NUEVE, MARIANNE ANGELI
15814 NUEVE, ROCHELLE VILLANEA
15815 NUEVO, AMAVIE ROSARIO MENDEZ
15816 NUEVOS, PRECIOUS JEWEL PATTAGUAN
15817 NUEZ, EDITHA SAYSON
15818 NUGAS, LEAH BARCELO
15819 NUNAG, EDEN REYES
15820 NUNEZ, LORIE JOY PEREZ
15821 NUNGGATANG, LETICIA INUMBON
15822 NUNOG, MARIA KRISTINA DEL MUNDO
15823 NUQUI, WORLDLYLE DIMARUCUT
15824 NUR, SITTI RASIDA UDING
15825 NURILLA, FRINA BARAHAMA
15826 NUTO, ROVIEJEAN ABAT
15827 NUVAL, IAN PATRICK OBIACORO
15828 NUVAL, MARY ANN CATAMORA
15829 NUYAD, RODEL RUEL
15830 NUÑEZ, ALBERT IGNE
15831 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MURILLO
15832 NUÑEZ, JANICE ODEÑA
15833 NUÑEZ, JOAN TELLEROZ
15834 NUÑEZ, JOHN MARK VIDAL
15835 NUÑEZ, KIMBERLY MACARANAS
15836 NUÑEZ, LEA BETH DE MAYO
15837 NUÑEZ, LOURELL JANE PEREZ
15838 NUÑEZ, MYREL LUMANANG
15839 NUÑEZ, NEZIEL BANTIGUE
15840 NUÑEZ, RIZA MAE INOC
15841 NUÑEZ, SARIGEN LOZANO
15842 NUÑEZA, CLEOFE TOLEDO
15843 O’CONNELL, CINDYRELA GUEVARRA
15844 OAFERICUA, LEO CORTAN
15845 OALIN, CLARIDAZE PATACSIL
15846 OASAN, HADASSAH JEMAIMAH GAGARIN
15847 OBAL, JOHNNA GUERRA
15848 OBAL, MICHELLE SEPTIMO
15849 OBALDO, KAREN ORFIANO
15850 OBANDO, JAN HECTOR YBAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:319 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 OBANO, ARMIJEANN LEGITIMAS
15852 OBBAMEN, SHELLA DANAO
15853 OBEAL, IVAN EULESES VALLESTERO
15854 OBEDA, MEL JANE FERNANDEZ
15855 OBEDENCIO, CLARICE FERNANDEZ
15856 OBEDENCIO, DHOREES FAITH BERO
15857 OBEDENCIO, EMELYN ROSE QUILOG
15858 OBEDENCIO, JOSIE MAE
15859 OBEJAS, ROSE NICOLE CUDAL
15860 OBELLO, JOEFIL QUIRANTE
15861 OBENITA, CHIN CHIN TATARO
15862 OBERES, IMEELOU EVA
15863 OBERES, JOHN JIE ROSALITA
15864 OBERIO, ANGEL GEPULLANO
15865 OBERO, MARIBETH VILLANUEVA
15866 OBERO, MARK JOSEPH AÑOVER
15867 OBESO, CATHY ANGELINE LUSICO
15868 OBESO, MAE MEDELLETE RECUSTODIO
15869 OBEÑA, JEREMIAH GARBIN
15870 OBEÑA, MINERVA GARBIN
15871 OBIANO, JENNY ARCEDE
15872 OBIDOS, EMMA ANIÑON
15873 OBIETA, MARY JANE OLIRAN
15874 OBILLO, JULIBETH PELIPEL
15875 OBINA, LESLIE ANN CAMBALIZA
15876 OBINETA, RICXYL JANE SALADAGA
15877 OBLIGACION, MARY ROSE TUAZON
15878 OBLIGADO, CHERISH PAGANGPANG
15879 OBLIGADO, CLARISS LOZANO
15880 OBLIGADO, JOHN ROWELL TORRES
15881 OBLIGADO, LIZA MAE LACBANES
15882 OBLIGAR, MARIDELLE CRUZ
15883 OBLIGATION, ANTHONY EDWARD BAUTISTA
15884 OBNGAYAN, NOVIE JADE BATOON
15885 OBOD, LADY LOU MINO
15886 OBOGNE, JOCELYN HAROCHOC
15887 OBONG, MORITO JR MORILLO
15888 OBOZA, JENIFER NACION
15889 OBRADO, MARIA BELEN TEPASE
15890 OBRADOR, MA ROSELYN RICALDE
15891 OBRERO, MARIA KERSEY MAGNATA
15892 OBSEQUIO, JOHN PAUL ABOLON
15893 OBSEÑARES, RHEA TAHIL
15894 OBSID, LINDY OBEDENCIO
15895 OBSID, RODNALYN GABRIEL
15896 OBSINA, ELLEN ANNE MISSION
15897 OBSIOMA, CHERYL ABELLA
15898 OBSTACULO, JILLIAN MAY MASMILA
15899 OBSTACULO, JOEL MOYA
15900 OBUGA, GLADYS MADLUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:320 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 OCA, LAWRENCE DIAMADA
15902 OCA, VINCENT ROBERT DIAMADA
15903 OCALE, ANA MAY MANALO
15904 OCAMPO, CHRISTINE LAGRAZON
15905 OCAMPO, EDWIN MANUEL
15906 OCAMPO, FEDERICO GALLEGO
15907 OCAMPO, GENEROSE GACUTARA
15908 OCAMPO, IVAN AVE PAMINTUAN
15909 OCAMPO, JENNELYN LLAGAS
15910 OCAMPO, JESSA LUNA
15911 OCAMPO, JUDELYN MASILUNGAN
15912 OCAMPO, MA CECILIA BONILLA
15913 OCAMPO, MAHRIELLE LEAÑO
15914 OCAMPO, MARITONI PONCE
15915 OCAMPO, MICHELLE FAJARDO
15916 OCAMPO, PAULA JEAN SANTOS
15917 OCAMPO, ROVI MALACAPO
15918 OCAMPO, VINA MARIZ VALERA
15919 OCAMPO, VIRGILIO ABAD
15920 OCAMPO, WARLITO JR ALILAM
15921 OCAMPOS, ADONIS DY
15922 OCAMPOS, MELVIN CANO
15923 OCAN, SHERYL QUIÑONES
15924 OCAY, JUDY MARIE MENCIDOR
15925 OCAY, RONALYN DANLAG
15926 OCAÑA, CHESAMEL GARCIA
15927 OCAÑA, EDUARDO JR AQUINO
15928 OCBIAN, MELINDA FLORESCA
15929 OCCEÑA, MARIA THERISA APURA
15930 OCCEÑA, VENEROSE ESCANILLAS
15931 OCCIDENTAL, SHIENA MALLA
15932 OCHAVILLO, ALEXANDRA ZABALLERO
15933 OCHIA, JUDELYN LOBITAÑA
15934 OCHIA, LENUEL PERALTA
15935 OCHOA, WELLA JAYNE CUZON
15936 OCHON, MELISSA DADOR
15937 OCHOTORENA, ISAAC CRUZ
15938 OCIONES, JOSSELLE MAE SITON
15939 OCO, MAE PABILONA
15940 OCOL, MARY ELIZABETH GUARDA
15941 OCOMA, JOCELYN AUSTRIA
15942 OCON, JAY ANN VILLAFLOR
15943 OCON, PRICILLA BANESSA NAMOC
15944 OCSON, SHEILA ZAMORA
15945 OCTA, APRIL GRACE BATERNA
15946 OCTA, JOLINA RAFAEL
15947 ODAD, AILLEN SABIDONG
15948 ODAL, JULIE ROSE GORRE
15949 ODAVAR, DOMINIC BRUSOLA
15950 ODI, JOYZEL ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:321 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 ODIAMAR, MAUREEN CLIDORO
15952 ODIAS, ANIE ROSE DIVINOSA
15953 ODITA, RUTHCEL DELA TORRE
15954 ODO, ABBIE JANE REYES
15955 ODOC, PEARLYN PA-AY
15956 ODOEMENE, MICHAEL MELVIN OLANO
15957 ODON, ROMALITA SAMONTE
15958 ODRON, MARIE JOY VOCES
15959 ODTOHAN, MELJIE APARENTE
15960 ODTUJAN, ANNA MARIE MOYA
15961 ODTUJAN, MARILYN OMBROG
15962 OFICIAL, KATHREN JOY BOY
15963 OFIMA, RONAH DAVAD
15964 OFONG, RENATO JR TAMFUNGAN
15965 OFRACIO, MARY ANN PRINCIPE
15966 OFRIL, IVY ESCAÑA
15967 OGA, MARY JOY LLEJES
15968 OGABANG, KEITH CAUMERAN
15969 OGABANG, SHEENA MENDOZA
15970 OGACO, KRISTINE ANN FIEBRE
15971 OGANIA, SAILY ORQUITA
15972 OGARDO, KRISTINA BERNADETTE MISA
15973 OGATIS, JANE MARIEL VALDE
15974 OGAYON, LEYDEN REMOLIN
15975 OGBOT, GRETCHEN BANLAYGAS
15976 OGCIANA, JESSA RHEA GRANADOZO
15977 OGDOC, ALBERT PEÑALOSA
15978 OGGANG, SHERYLYN MAXIMO
15979 OGINAL, MA GEMMALYN FLORALDE
15980 OGORIDA, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
15981 OGUIS, ROGIE ANNE AMPAYA
15982 OHAO, PAULITO JR ALIMIOS
15983 OHIDOR, REAMAY AGAN
15984 OHOYLAN, JUNE GRACE DIONGSON
15985 OIDA, ROMEO JR HERNANDEZ
15986 OJACASTRO, RYAN JEREZA
15987 OJASTRO, MARK FERIDEL OMABAO
15988 OJEL, JENESSA QUINTO
15989 OJERIO, JELLY TAGUDANDO
15990 OKINLAY, ELMER II BALUTOS
15991 OKINLAY, MARIA ANGELIE SAUT
15992 OKKO, VIOLA CHOMLING
15993 OLAGUER, MAE DONIO
15994 OLAIVAR, GLADYS DELA PEÑA
15995 OLALIA, NARISSA GUEVARRA
15996 OLALO, JOHN PAUL CUBOS
15997 OLALO, RIZELYN SILVA
15998 OLAN, KRISTINE BADINAS
15999 OLAN, LELIBETH PATOS
16000 OLAN-OLAN, JONNARES FAMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:322 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 OLANDA, HIPOLITO ESTELLOSO
16002 OLANKA, ARLETTE JASMIN
16003 OLANO, DIANA LYNN TOLEDO
16004 OLARAN, ABIGAIL YAPE
16005 OLARTE, JANICE MONTERO
16006 OLARTE, LARTELES HORNALES
16007 OLASE, CATHRINA DE LEON
16008 OLASIMAN, ELSIE JANE RAPER
16009 OLASO, ROMLAINE LEGASPI
16010 OLAVARIO, BERNADETTE SALLAO
16011 OLAVIDES, EVA MAE OLMOGUEZ
16012 OLAYON, CRESS ANTONIETTE PALINO
16013 OLAYON, KRIS JUDE CUMBA
16014 OLAÑO, CHARMAINE KATE RAMOS
16015 OLE, DARELLE VINLUAN
16016 OLEA, ANDREA AQUINO
16017 OLEA, GIRLIE LUZBELLE BOUG
16018 OLEA, JHEN FRANCIS CORTEZ
16019 OLEGARIO, ANGELA PULGAR
16020 OLEGARIO, JOSEPHINE ALOYAN
16021 OLER, JUDEDITH SABLAN
16022 OLETA, MARIA RONA AMOR OBRIQUE
16023 OLI, CRISTY OPEÑA
16024 OLICIA, JUDITH HERRERA
16025 OLID, MANUEL JULIO JR JUMAO-AS
16026 OLIDAN, QUEEN OLIVE ALDAY
16027 OLIGANE, LEA MAE PICO
16028 OLIGO, JEAN APRIL BAREN
16029 OLILA, CHARLITO JR SANCHEZ
16030 OLIMBERIO, REYNA ROSE LAGARTO
16031 OLIMPO, HANNAEH JIMENA
16032 OLIMPO, JANET BALAORO
16033 OLING, HERVIVONIE BALATERO
16034 OLINO, LORENA CALISO
16035 OLIPAS, KEVIN CAUSO
16036 OLIPENDO, AMY VALLES
16037 OLIQUINO, DOMILANIE DURANO
16038 OLIS, BAINOT ALI
16039 OLIS, PRINCESS MARIE DABATOS
16040 OLIVA, EMILYN MIRANDO
16041 OLIVA, KRISTAN PERDIGON
16042 OLIVA, KRISTINE JOY TAMBULASA
16043 OLIVA, MA JESSA ROSERO
16044 OLIVA, MARIAN MALBAS
16045 OLIVA, PRINCESS JOY LANIOG
16046 OLIVAR, JONNALYN AYCARDO
16047 OLIVAR, KAREN ANN AGOOT
16048 OLIVAR, TOMAS BARBERO
16049 OLIVARE, FATIMA AREVALO
16050 OLIVARES, SOFIA DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:323 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 OLIVAREZ, ANGELICA PIZARRO
16052 OLIVAY, ROBELYN GUTIERREZ
16053 OLIVER, EDSEL REYAN CARLO CANASTRE
16054 OLIVER, MARJORY SAURA
16055 OLIVERA, EVELYN ALCALDE
16056 OLIVERA, SAMUEL JORDAN MARAVILLA
16057 OLIVERA, THEA FAYE LATORRE
16058 OLIVERIA, MELISSA SANTOS
16059 OLIVERIO, MELDY UBALDO
16060 OLIVEROS, AIMEE BELLE GANORIA
16061 OLIVEROS, ELLAMAE PAYAN
16062 OLIVEROS, GILDA DIVISON
16063 OLIVEROS, JASEAL DALIDA
16064 OLIVEROS, LYRA DANNAH PEREZ
16065 OLIVEROS, MATTHEW ANTHONY MACALINTAL
16066 OLIVEROS, RESTY JUDE DESEO
16067 OLIVEROS, ROSE ANN TAN
16068 OLIVO, REMEDIOS BAGSAO
16069 OLLER, JULIE MARIZ MENDEZ
16070 OLLETA, NESLENE GORGONIO
16071 OLMIDA, JORGYT DIOLA
16072 OLMIDO, GUNNYROW DANCEL
16073 OLMOGUEZ, NADIMIR PAYAC
16074 OLO, PRINCESS NEL-ANN ENOC
16075 OLOMODEN, NOR-HANIMAH USMAN
16076 OLOROSISIMO, IRENE MOISES
16077 OLORVIDA, IRAH OLID
16078 OLPINDO, FERLENE SUETA
16079 OLSIM, MARY JANE IGNAS
16080 OLVEDA, ARLENE GRACE HILARIO
16081 OLVIS, GLESIRY PETILO
16082 OLVIS, KRYSTAL DELA CIETE
16083 OLYMPIA, FLEUR JAN NINA RAMOS
16084 OMAC, JEAN KRISTINE LAWAN
16085 OMALLAO, ANALY PAMORAGA
16086 OMAMALIN, KIM MICHAEL LOOD
16087 OMANDAM, WILYN ATIG
16088 OMAR, ALIAH TIBORON
16089 OMAR, FAIZAH MACONDARA
16090 OMAR, HAFSAH MALA
16091 OMAR, JOLLY SABTAL
16092 OMAR, JORDAN CLAVERIA
16093 OMAR, NASEEHA MUA
16094 OMAR, YASMINA MACAPODI
16095 OMAS, SANDY DAULAYAN
16096 OMAY, BETHEL DE LOS SANTOS
16097 OMAYAN, CHARMICAH PATIAM
16098 OMBALIÑO, DOREEN BALLANO
16099 OMBAO, CHRISTIAN ARWIN GARRA
16100 OMBAO, SITTIENOR IBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:324 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 OMBAYAN, CRISELL BERMAS
16102 OMBAYAO, MARY JANE AN-GOTAS
16103 OMBINA, SHALYN CLIMACO
16104 OMBROG, MYLA GUBAT
16105 OMBROG, RIZA CASTILLO
16106 OMEGA, JENNIFER ACLO
16107 OMEGA, RICHMOND SIOSON
16108 OMEGA, VENESSE SINDO
16109 OMERO, RICAEL MAE FABELLON
16110 OMILID, GINALYN CANDES
16111 OMLANG, IVANA MAE LIGUID
16112 OMOLON, GERYL CAÑO
16113 OMPAD, MELOJEN DAÑO
16114 OMRA, JEHAN SAGA
16115 ON, RAE OLEA ANGELES
16116 ONAL, KEVIN CARL AGAGON
16117 ONAYAN, FREAH MARCELINO
16118 ONAYAN, SUNSHINE ODRONIA
16119 ONCE, CHARMAIN CONSON
16120 ONDEVILLA, ELINOR GOYON
16121 ONDIANO, PIO ALEX JR CALISING
16122 ONDIVILLA, JIMMY JR CALIMLIM
16123 ONDO, MARIA AIREEN HERNANDEZ
16124 ONDON, JESSA SENARILLOS
16125 ONDOY, MYLENE MILLANES
16126 ONG, CHRISTINE FEROLIN
16127 ONG, DANICA MAE RAYMUNDO
16128 ONG, HANNA KEITHLEY YMBOL
16129 ONG, IVY CAMILLE BALBOA
16130 ONG, JESHER ALO
16131 ONG, JOANNA MARY CORTEZ
16132 ONG, MARVIN WILBUR TAN
16133 ONG, MEMIE
16134 ONG, SHARON GRACE SOLINAP
16135 ONG, SHIELA MARIE CADORNA
16136 ONG, THEA DONNA AMPIG
16137 ONGARON, JANETTE FERRER
16138 ONGAYO, MANILYN GUMIALA
16139 ONGCOY, CHARMAINE BANAIS
16140 ONGCOY, THERESE JUNE LUCHING
16141 ONGKIKO, CRISTINA ALAMBAT
16142 ONGSITCO, ANNE PATRICIA ALZONA
16143 ONIA, KAREN MAE MORALES
16144 ONIA, MARY ANN FRONDA
16145 ONIL, RODEL SUAYAN
16146 ONIPA, GIANN GONGOB
16147 ONIPA, JAN VINCENT
16148 ONIPIG, JERLYN SOTELO
16149 ONOD, NESE MEFE JEREZ
16150 ONTE, JENNY VIEL GORERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:325 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 ONTEVEROS, INOCENCIO JR FUERZAS
16152 ONTOLAN, FAY ELAINE BOCA
16153 ONTOLAN, JEORGIE PILLAZAR
16154 OPADA, JASTINE TEJONES
16155 OPAGUE, NERILYN VERGAVERA
16156 OPALLA, IRENE MISA
16157 OPAO, REYBACK MANLISES
16158 OPEDA, SHEILA MAE REMOTIGUE
16159 OPERARIO, JEDDAH JOY CALDA
16160 OPERIO, ALEXIS DIAMOND ANGEL LONGNO
16161 OPEÑA, ANDREA VILLARALBO
16162 OPEÑA, CLAREN CUATRIZ
16163 OPEÑA, EDEL MAE DINGLE
16164 OPEÑA, SHYRA TEVES
16165 OPILAS, MARIE THEL DIOCADES
16166 OPIS, ROBERT MINAY
16167 OPLIMO, CHRISTOPHER GODEN
16168 OPON, ARNOLD ATEJANO
16169 OQUENDO, ERNESTO JR VENTURA
16170 OQUENDO, MA AVELYN PRADO
16171 OQUIAS, MARIA SOCORRO COMAJE
16172 ORA, JHON ERIC DELA CRUZ
16173 ORA, LILIA DULNUAN
16174 ORAA, MELODY GARROTE
16175 ORACION, ALAN JOYCE DE DIOS
16176 ORACION, GEORGINA DANICA DEMAYO
16177 ORACION, GINA FE MAJESTRADO
16178 ORACO, ABUNAIM MACAPADO
16179 ORAIN, ANALIZA
16180 ORALDE, SHEENA MAE CABASAG
16181 ORALE, ZHARLENE VENTURINA
16182 ORALLO, MARY GALIGUIS
16183 ORANG, MIRAFLOR DAGANATO
16184 ORANGGAGA, SALIHA DICASARAN
16185 ORANTES, HANNAH LOUISE ABRIL
16186 ORAP-ORAP, CHRISTINE DIAZ
16187 ORAPA, RAQUEL JAMITO
16188 ORAS, BRENDALYN PAGNAS
16189 ORAWA, JOHN DEONARD COBRANA
16190 ORAY, JESSICA MAI CHIU
16191 ORAY, MARIA ORTENEZ
16192 ORAÑO, MYLENE CARABUENA
16193 ORBE, NORZANNAH SACATAN
16194 ORBETA, JULIETA VIDAL
16195 ORBETA, SHYNE VILLACERAN
16196 ORBIGO, RONALDO JR TOLENTINO
16197 ORBITA, CHARLENE CANDIDO
16198 ORBITA, FEBIE JOY EUCOGCO
16199 ORBITA, MERIDIL RUBINO
16200 ORCA, JEAN GUIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:326 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 ORCAJADA, IRISH JOY BEJARIN
16202 ORCALES, GILEN FAYE SALINAS
16203 ORCALES, NICOLAS JR OBILLO
16204 ORDAME, RONA BATOMALAQUE
16205 ORDANEL, NANETTE REYES
16206 ORDEN, JANICE GADOY
16207 ORDINARIO, LEALYN DIMAANO
16208 ORDIZ, JOELYBEV BADUYEN
16209 ORDOÑA, ANA MAY LUSOC
16210 ORDOÑO, RONELA NORMOR
16211 ORDUÑA, JENNIFER SUNGA
16212 ORE, KIM DIGAL
16213 OREA, SAMELA JOY
16214 OREJANA, NICA ANDREA GUÑO
16215 OREJAS, JONALYN LUBRIO
16216 OREJOLA, MARK LESTER ESCUDERO
16217 ORENCIA, MARNELLI MAGBUAL
16218 ORENDAIN, CHONA PEDRIGOSA
16219 ORENDAIN, JOANNE MALLARI
16220 ORESCA, LENY NUADA
16221 ORESCO, KENNETH NYL CANATOY
16222 ORFANO, HUDSON GONZALOS
16223 ORFIANO, MARY JOY LUCILLA
16224 ORGA, PERLYN CAPOQUIAN
16225 ORGANIZA, EDELINE ROJO
16226 ORIAL, CRISTINA BORBE
16227 ORIAS, CARLITO JR BAJA
16228 ORIAS, JOHN ALDIE VILLALON
16229 ORIAS, MARICRIS CAJEGAS
16230 ORIAS, RONNE JOSHUA CANDILLOSAS
16231 ORIAS, SHAIRA FELIX
16232 ORIBE, LEGEY
16233 ORIBIANA, JOHN KENNETH DACARA
16234 ORIESGA, JENNETH BOHOL
16235 ORIG, MA SCHANINE DEQUITO
16236 ORILLA, JOHN REY NODESCA
16237 ORILLA, MARIA CATHERINE JOY BUCAL
16238 ORILLANEDA, RIZA CORTES
16239 ORILLO, DANICA SACALAMITAO
16240 ORILLO, ELIZAH PEDRIA
16241 ORIO, RIO JR ESCOL
16242 ORIOQUE, APRIL ROSE ROSAL
16243 ORIT, JOY DE GUZMAN
16244 ORIÑA, SANIATA CABOTAJE
16245 ORK, ALADDIN MARIGA
16246 ORMILON, SHARA SALUGASTE
16247 ORNADA, CHRISTOPHER GLORIANE
16248 ORNIDO, ROGELIO JR RIVERA
16249 ORO, LEAH GRACE TOLEDO
16250 ORO, MA JUDI-MAR MACAHINDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:327 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 OROC, FATIMA DUNQUE
16252 OROCIO, MARY ROSE EDEM
16253 OROCIO, RUFELYN TIROL
16254 OROG, RODYNE BATAUSA
16255 OROLFO, LEO DELA ROSA
16256 ORONGAN, ALEX
16257 ORONGAN, RHAZELLE MAE MALOLOY-ON
16258 ORONOS, DHJOANNE IRISH ZIALCITA
16259 OROPESA, RONELL CONDA
16260 OROT, ALEJANDRO OCTAVO
16261 OROT, IRENE AUSAN
16262 OROZCO, ANNALIE BILOG
16263 OROZCO, LELET ROZ
16264 OROZCO, MARK ANTHONY LLOVIT
16265 ORPANO, MARIO ALBERTO
16266 ORPEZA, ARLYN BELIBEDER
16267 ORPIANO, KAARA MARTINEZ
16268 ORPILLA, DIANA ROSS DIVINA
16269 ORPILLA, MARICEL SALAZAR
16270 ORPILLA, MELCHOR ESPELETA
16271 ORQUE, MARICRIS OCENA
16272 ORQUE, REYNA ESPREGANTE
16273 ORR, REINA GIPANAO
16274 ORTALEZA, ANN MARIE RAMOS
16275 ORTEGA, ANGELYN LANDICHO
16276 ORTEGA, ANNIE IGNAO
16277 ORTEGA, FERNANDO JETHRO CARIÑO
16278 ORTEGA, GERSON REPOMPO
16279 ORTEGA, IRISH FLORES
16280 ORTEGA, JASPER JOHN GONZALES
16281 ORTEGA, JIANNE AIRRA CAUNCA
16282 ORTEGA, MARIDEL PRUDENTE
16283 ORTEGA, MARITES MEDELO
16284 ORTEGA, MERDIQUINIO JR SUSANO
16285 ORTEGA, PRECIOUS MARQUEZ
16286 ORTEGA, PRINCESS DIANE GELBOLINGO
16287 ORTEGA, ROSEL REBUELTA
16288 ORTEGA, ROVIL VALENCIA
16289 ORTEGA, VELMOR JAN NAVARRA
16290 ORTEZA, GEROME GALLATO
16291 ORTEZA, IVY CLAIRE PARANADA
16292 ORTILANO, REA ANN GALANG
16293 ORTINERO, JOY BOTECARIO
16294 ORTIZ, ANAIS FATIMA ROMERO
16295 ORTIZ, CONARCANI JR FERNANDEZ
16296 ORTIZ, EDEN MAGALLANES
16297 ORTIZ, GLAYDEL DE MESA
16298 ORTIZ, GUADALUPE JURADO
16299 ORTIZ, JOHN FERNAN GRACILLA
16300 ORTIZ, KATHLEEN JOY SUDIACAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:328 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 ORTIZ, NONA PASAHOL
16302 ORTIZ, REGINE PAMOLINO
16303 ORTIZ, SONIA GAYDA
16304 ORTIZO, APRIL CYNTHS TAYPA
16305 ORTIZO, MAY LYDILEN CARO
16306 ORTUA, JEAN ALBA
16307 ORUGA, HARVY CATIPON
16308 ORZALES, GILBERT SAM DUERO
16309 OSAL, RONALYN JABONERO
16310 OSANO, ROMEY ROSE LINGAYA
16311 OSCILLADA, HERBERT SAN PEDRO
16312 OSEA, APRIL QUIDOLES
16313 OSEO, MICHAEL KIEN CORPUZ
16314 OSERRAOS, GLAIZA MEDRANO
16315 OSMAN, VYAN BEDAN
16316 OSMIL, JAYSON IBALIO
16317 OSNGAL, LEXINE LONGATAN
16318 OSORIO, ANDREW RENE SULAYAO
16319 OSORIO, BESSIE
16320 OSORIO, CYNTHIA VALENCIA
16321 OSORIO, DANESSA RUAMAR
16322 OSORIO, DIANNE PLAZA
16323 OSORIO, ELISHA MEL MACUJA
16324 OSORIO, JAMES QUILING
16325 OSORIO, JEE ANN MAE GABATAN
16326 OSORIO, LESLIE PAINGAS
16327 OSORIO, MA ERMELIE MENDOZA
16328 OSOTEO, DANIEL JR JIMENEZ
16329 OSTARI, MELY MAR DAYAG
16330 OSTIA, AYELET CAPAGALAN
16331 OSTIA, MELVIN SORTONES
16332 OSTIL, ZOTZ CASLIB
16333 OSTULANO, REIZEL CUSTODIO
16334 OSUNA, ARALYN MONTALBO
16335 OTACAN, REY QUEVEDO
16336 OTCHIA, NICO LOBEDICA
16337 OTERO, CHRISTIAN OTIDA
16338 OTIC, MYLENE LOZADA
16339 OTIDA, PATRICK ARCENAL
16340 OTRERA, ABRAHAM JR CAPULONG
16341 OTUD, ARIEL BALBUENA
16342 OUANO, JEANAMIE DAMULO
16343 OUANO, NARELL TRICIA AGUILAR
16344 OWAY, MA LALAINE SALEM
16345 OXALES, CATHERINE REGINIO
16346 OXIMA, JULIE ANN RAÑOLA
16347 OXINA, VAN CYLER VOSOTROS
16348 OYANG, VINA LINDSY FACHICHI
16349 OYANGORIN, VANESSA ANN LOCSIN
16350 OYAO, EARNEST MAE NAVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:329 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 OYAO, MARK CASERA
16352 OYSON, GLORY FAITH MAIQUEZ
16353 OYZON, RICKY COBACHA
16354 OZARAGA, KRISTINE FAITH BALINGIT
16355 OÑAS, SYBEL LOFRANGCO
16356 OÑATE, CLARIE ACE DE LA CRUZ
16357 OÑEDO, PEARL JOY BAE
16358 OÑES, RENALYN FIGURO
16359 OÑOLA, MAJORIE GANDULFOS
16360 PAALA, ARLENE MERLIN
16361 PAALA, NOEL ESCAREZ
16362 PAAS, JENNY ROSE BULLECER
16363 PAAT, MICHELLE BALLAD
16364 PABALAN, DANNA MAE ENCALLADO
16365 PABALAN, MARY JOY DALAORAO
16366 PABALATE, JISA TANYARES
16367 PABALATE, MARY KIMBERLY LUDOVICE
16368 PABALINAS, VEFLYNT JAY LESTINO
16369 PABAYO, ROSE MAY ESTABAYA
16370 PABELLO, JAN JAN BIONG

16371 PABERICIO, ELIERIE CALIZO
16372 PABI, MARIAH BLESS PAÑA
16373 PABILA, SHIRLEY GAYYA
16374 PABILLAN, MERISSA KIONISALA
16375 PABILLARAN, RETCHELYN BASIA
16376 PABILLORE, RHLIEJANE OCLARIT
16377 PABILONIA, JOHN DEXTER CINCO
16378 PABLE, REYMOND SORIANO
16379 PABLICO, ILENE BUENAVENTURA
16380 PABLO, ALBERT TURTUR
16381 PABLO, EDWIN JR CONDE
16382 PABLO, JADELYN MAWILI
16383 PABLO, JAMIE ANNE NARCISO
16384 PABLO, JOHN ALLEN CAMAY
16385 PABLO, JOHN PAUL ADAYA
16386 PABLO, MARITESS ARCENA
16387 PABLO, RACHELLE MAE ADONIS
16388 PABONA, MARLON SILVA
16389 PABORES, ALVIN ARGUILLES
16390 PABRIAGA, FER MAY LASTRA
16391 PABRIGA, MARY JANE PARONDA
16392 PABRIGA, ROSEMARIE PARONDA
16393 PABRO, ROSELLE LABITA
16394 PABROA, NAPOLEON PROPIOS
16395 PABUALAN, KAREN BARON
16396 PABUAYAN, FREALYN TINDUGAN
16397 PABUNAN, KIM JOKER JAN SAMANIEGO
16398 PACA, MOHAYNISA HADJI RAZUL
16399 PACALDO, EDISSA VALDESTAMON
16400 PACALNA, NAJMAH MACOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:330 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 PACALNA, PHEROZESHA MACABOROD
16402 PACALUNDO, ALAINIE IMAM
16403 PACAO, MARIFEL SAMARITA
16404 PACARAT, MARY-ANN BERO
16405 PACARDO, JERTHY VILL ALTA
16406 PACAS, SHAIRA MICAH BARTOCES
16407 PACATANG, JOEVAN VILLAROSA
16408 PACATANG, MARY CHRIS MANZA
16409 PACATE, MARIA NIÑA BAGO
16410 PACAUL, ANDELYN SERNA
16411 PACAYRA, EMMANUEL ADOR
16412 PACAYRA, REZEL ACULAN
16413 PACAÑA, AIMEE JANE PAGASPAS
16414 PACAÑA, ELVIE PAMAN
16415 PACAÑA, JOEL OBAOB
16416 PACCIAL, LUDGIE DERIADA
16417 PACDAY, BARNNIE BATOL
16418 PACE, CHARYZZE KAY JANNINE GELACIO
16419 PACETE, MARITES MENDOZA
16420 PACHECO, CIARA ANGELICA RAMOS
16421 PACHO, ARJAY AGUSTIN
16422 PACIA, FRANK LEONARD SANTOS
16423 PACIA, MARIA CRISTINA SOTTO
16424 PACIBE, FLYNN ANTONIO
16425 PACIENCIA, CINDY BABAO
16426 PACIENCIA, RAMCEL PAURILLO
16427 PACIENTE, CLAUDINE
16428 PACIENTE, ERIKA VILLAROSA
16429 PACIENTE, GLAIZA MAE HUFANDA
16430 PACIFICO, JANE CATERA
16431 PACIFICO, JOY GAQUIT
16432 PACILAN, RECHEL ADARNE
16433 PACIPAS, HUSSEL JAN ILDEFONSO
16434 PACIS, ANTHONY BABARAN
16435 PACIS, RONITH NIKKI BARSANA
16436 PACIS, ROUSELLA VICTORIA MANINANG
16437 PACIS, VIVIAN BOSING
16438 PACITE, JOANNE CAMILLE RUIZ
16439 PACITE, LOVELY ANN PAIMAN
16440 PACIÑO, GLYZEL ANN GARCIA
16441 PACLAY, ANGIE PALICAS
16442 PACLEB, APRIL CABALITASAN
16443 PACLEB, JOHN REY DULAY
16444 PACLIBAR, JEAN PEDREGOSA
16445 PACLIT, NOVER DE LEON
16446 PACLITA, RODEL JABIÑAR
16447 PACNE, EVANGILENE SAAC
16448 PACOMIO, ALDRIN ESPLANA
16449 PACON, WYETH DISOMOL
16450 PACONG, JAZER TURNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:331 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 PACQUIAO, SHIELA OBAOB
16452 PACTAO, FRANCEL JIMENO
16453 PACTO, JENNIE CASTINO
16454 PACUBAS, HAZEL ANN CRISOSTOMO
16455 PACULBA, EMILYN MEJOS
16456 PACULOB, MICHAEL JHUN QUITORAS
16457 PACUNANA, CYRIL MIRANDA
16458 PACURIB, SHERELYN LLENO
16459 PACUÑO, LELIBETH GUMAHIN
16460 PADACA, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN
16461 PADAGDAG, ANGELLE REAS
16462 PADASAS, ERICK ESCAT
16463 PADASAS, NEVRICKGHEM DUYAG
16464 PADASAS, RONNEL NUEVA
16465 PADATO, ANISAH MANGONDAYA
16466 PADAY, JULIEN FAITH LADESMA
16467 PADAYAO, ELIZABETH EVANGELISTA
16468 PADAYAO, JOVELYN PEREZ
16469 PADAYOGDOG, KENBIE URBANO
16470 PADDAYUMAN, PATRICK AYLMER HARVEY CARAG
16471 PADER, JUDY ANNE RACELIS
16472 PADERES, JENNEX VILLENA
16473 PADERES, RODOLFO JR DEROMOL
16474 PADERNILLA, SHAOURFIE PALCIS
16475 PADERNOS, JOVELLE FILIO
16476 PADIL, ANGEL AMPADO
16477 PADILLA, CRISTINE JOY PIZARRA
16478 PADILLA, KARL EDISON CABAUATAN
16479 PADILLA, MARVEN LACERNA
16480 PADILLA, MARY JANE TEJANO
16481 PADILLA, MELVIN SOFIA
16482 PADILLA, NANCY GARDONIA
16483 PADILLA, NORLY JEMIMA DELA CRUZ
16484 PADILLA, ORLAND LAMPITOC
16485 PADILLA, REGINE MAZO
16486 PADILLA, ROME THERESE CANLAS
16487 PADILLA, VICENTE JR RAYMUNDO
16488 PADILLO, JEANETH LADUA
16489 PADIN, JAYSON OBDIN
16490 PADINGDING, LILY BAGAL
16491 PADIOS, RACQUEL SORA
16492 PADIOS, RHESA JOY AMOGUIS
16493 PADIOS, RHODALYN VILLAFUERTE
16494 PADIS, JOCEL PANTE
16495 PADIT, KRISHIALYN ENRIQUEZ
16496 PADLAN, PRINCESS CARLA MATABANG
16497 PADOGA, WILFREDO JR DEVILA
16498 PADOJINOG, CHARLES BRYAN BORON
16499 PADON, LORYLYN DALAN
16500 PADONGAO, KAENAH FAYE PIZARRAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:332 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 PADONIA, VENUS ARADO
16502 PADOR, LYRA MAE ILEJAY
16503 PADRE-E, QUEENIE MAE ALSOLA
16504 PADREQUIL, RUSTY ANGELES
16505 PADRIGANDA, JIMBOT RABADON
16506 PADRIQUE, MAY JAYME
16507 PADRON, REYMART PACHE
16508 PADSING, JOY MARIE BULED
16509 PADSONGAY, JOUBERT PINACHING
16510 PADUA, GERLIE GALAIS
16511 PADUA, MYLENE CORTEZ
16512 PADUA, QUEENIE LIZA
16513 PADUA, ROBINA AQUINO
16514 PADUA, SONNY BOY PACIS
16515 PADUAL, GELANE OFANDA
16516 PADUL, CLARINA BUENA
16517 PAET, SONIA LAGUNA
16518 PAETAN, ARIANNE SALEY
16519 PAGA, EMY PEÑAFLORIDA
16520 PAGA, GRACESHIEL LOPOY
16521 PAGADDUAN, RODERICK TULIAO
16522 PAGADUAN, MA FARAH TRINIDAD
16523 PAGAL, GLADYS PESCONES
16524 PAGAL, IMELEEN HUMIWAT
16525 PAGALAD, MOHAMIDIN ABDULLAH
16526 PAGALAN, ARLENE BALABA
16527 PAGALAN, JOREZA CABRERA
16528 PAGANDAHAN, AMADEN LAGNAYO
16529 PAGARAN, EVANGELYN GARCIA
16530 PAGARAN, JANICE BALATERO
16531 PAGARAN, MAR SHERWIN SARIGUMBA
16532 PAGARAN, PATRICK DEANIEL LAZARO
16533 PAGARIGAN, JAPHET ROCAMORA
16534 PAGARIGAN, MARY ANN SIMPIT
16535 PAGAS, PEARLY JEAN ESTROSAS
16536 PAGAT, APRIL JOY RASALAN
16537 PAGATPATAN, MIA LACUESTA
16538 PAGAY, JAYSON GRAVIDEZ
16539 PAGAYAWAN, JOHAIMA RANGO
16540 PAGBA, RUBY MAE FELIX
16541 PAGCALIWAGAN, MARIMEL MAGNAYE
16542 PAGDATO, MARGIE SANDOY
16543 PAGDATO, REGINE VIE MUNSAD
16544 PAGDATO, VIVIENE BACTAD
16545 PAGDILAO, VERGILLA CARPIO
16546 PAGE, ANGELICA ORTUYO
16547 PAGENTE, REBECCA JUNTILLA
16548 PAGHASIAN, LORA MAE DELA CRUZ
16549 PAGHASIAN, QUENINE MALONGO
16550 PAGHILIGAN, RAYMART MOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:333 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 PAGKATIPUNAN, NOEMI DARAWAY
16552 PAGLICAWAN, MARK JOHN OJANO
16553 PAGLINAWAN, RIO BONTONG
16554 PAGLINAWAN, SHEIRNE ORDANEZA
16555 PAGLINAWAN, SHIELA MAE DAGONDONG
16556 PAGLINGAYEN, APPRYL JOYCE TRINIDAD
16557 PAGOBO, DANILO JR RAGO
16558 PAGSAC, SHEILA MAE ARCETE
16559 PAGSANJAN, ROD-BRYAN ACIDO
16560 PAGTALUNAN, LORELYN LUMAMIG
16561 PAGTALUNAN, LUMINADA ELOMINA
16562 PAGTAMA, NATHALIE GALISINAO
16563 PAGTOC, MARY ANN BUGTONG
16564 PAGTUD, MARCO MANGLIWAN
16565 PAGUAGAN, ANNE LORRAINE PANGILINAN
16566 PAGUD, RHONABELLE LLERIN
16567 PAGUIA, JOHN PAUL GALANG
16568 PAGUIA, KRISTINE JESSA ODI
16569 PAGUICAN, ACE TIMOTHY TIMBAL
16570 PAGUIDOPON, RUSS JUN NAELGA
16571 PAGUIGAN, MARK ANTHONY PALATTAO
16572 PAGUIO, ACEL ARCAYNA
16573 PAGUIO, PRINCESS JANE ORTIZ
16574 PAGUIRIGAN, JOANNA DI MACARO
16575 PAGUIRIGAN, SHERYMAY MABBORANG
16576 PAGULAYAN, ANGELIE ROSE MAGGAY
16577 PAGULAYAN, CINDY MAPPATAO
16578 PAGULAYAN, GEMMA LARANANG
16579 PAGULAYAN, KATHLEEN JOY ABES
16580 PAGULAYAN, MA ELENA ESPAÑOLA
16581 PAGULAYAN, MICHELLE MAE DOMINGO
16582 PAGULON, JEPRIL DIANO
16583 PAGUNSAN, AUFIE MAE PADRIGO
16584 PAGUNSAN, DARIL JAY MONTANO
16585 PAGUNSAN, LAGRIMAS AMOYAN
16586 PAHAYAHAY, MAE VANESSA GRACE CAPISTRANO
16587 PAHUYO, ALYZA KATE ALFORQUE
16588 PAICAN, NIÑOBELLE SERITO
16589 PAILANO, IAN CHRISTOPHER NICOLASORA
16590 PAIT, GOLDEN SIERRA BORONGAN
16591 PAITON, EMMANUEL CESS DALUMPINES
16592 PAITON, VERONICA JANE SINTOS
16593 PAJADAN, LOUISE RAY SOCIAS
16594 PAJANEL, MAIELLA MARIE RIVERA
16595 PAJANOSTAN, PERLITA JENNETH YODICO
16596 PAJANUSTAN, ABEL RONGCALES
16597 PAJARES, BEVERLY CUBIN
16598 PAJARES, IMIE DIANN CRUZADA
16599 PAJARES, RITCHEL JOCOSOL
16600 PAJARILLAGA, MARIECON SALIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:334 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 PAJARILLO, ANNIE ROSE GUILLARDO
16602 PAJARILLO, JUDY ANN TAGHAP
16603 PAJARILLO, SELA BALBUENA
16604 PAJARIT, JOMER MABALOT
16605 PAJARITO, GEORGE CEASAR BULAGNIR
16606 PAJARITO, GINA VICENTE
16607 PAJATE, JOY BORROMEO
16608 PAJE, ERNESTO MONDAS
16609 PAJEMNA, VALENTINE GERONE ESTACIO
16610 PAJEMOLIN, NIKKA CRISELYN BARCEBAL
16611 PAJES, CARL PRITZ CORSINO
16612 PAJIJI, RAHANIE GADUNGAN
16613 PAJIMOLA, JOEMARK PALAROAN
16614 PAJIMOLA, MELISA EVE CABUG
16615 PAJO, MARY MARINEL OLANDRES
16616 PAJUELAS, MAVI VIRGIELY ATIWAG
16617 PAJUTINING, JOHN REY
16618 PAL, LOVENIA KAY AVERION
16619 PALABASAN, HAZEL BORAL
16620 PALABRICA, ARLENE SALMORIN
16621 PALACAY, JUVY GALICINAO
16622 PALACIELO, JENNIFER FEDERIO
16623 PALACIO, AVEGAIL FARON
16624 PALACIO, JERRY BOY PEPETO
16625 PALACIO, LUCELVIE SUMAMBOD
16626 PALACIO, LYNDON UBANTE
16627 PALAD, TERESA ROSALES
16628 PALAD, ZARAH MAY PEREZ
16629 PALADAR, KAREN RUBIO
16630 PALADIO, LINDA MADRID
16631 PALADO, MARILYN RAMOS
16632 PALADO, ROCHELLE PARPAN
16633 PALAGANAS, IMEEROSE SUSI
16634 PALALAY, JENNYROSE DOMINGO
16635 PALALAY, ROCKY ACE UANIA
16636 PALAMINE, DARLENE BAGARES
16637 PALAMING, JOYCE ANN OLIVETE
16638 PALANAS, MERALONA DEL PILAR
16639 PALANCA, KATRINA DEDASE
16640 PALANGDAO, ALPHA JOY LOPEZ
16641 PALANGDAO, JEAN JANA BAGWAN
16642 PALANGDOSAN, NEPHLE MANAPENG
16643 PALANGYO, JINGLE MARTIN
16644 PALAO, JARED JAY AMPORINGUEZ
16645 PALAO, NOVIE PILAPIL
16646 PALAPA, GLORIA MANDAPON
16647 PALAPAL, CHRISTOPHER ESTRELLA
16648 PALARCA, JOAN MAGURA
16649 PALARCA, MARICEL PERALTA
16650 PALARCA, ROWENA SOTABENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:335 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 PALARCA, VIRGILIND VILLANUEVA
16652 PALARUAN, CHERRY ANN VICENCIO
16653 PALAS, CHARLES CHRISTIAN SUAREZ
16654 PALATAN, ISMAEL MACARIO
16655 PALATE, JESTONE PANGULO
16656 PALATINO, KAREN RODIL
16657 PALATTAO, FRELIA VILLANO
16658 PALATTAO, HELEN JOY ORPIANO
16659 PALATTAO, ROWENA MACARILAY
16660 PALAWAN, FAIDAH ODIN
16661 PALAYON, JAMAICA SAYA-AN
16662 PALAYPAYON, CATHERINE DATOON
16663 PALCONETE, DARLANE JUANIR
16664 PALCOTELO, JERMIN JOY DRIO
16665 PALEAN, ROSEANN MAY DE VERA
16666 PALEN, MARIA LUISA VELASCO
16667 PALEN, RODOLFO JR TORREON
16668 PALENCIA, CORY JANE REGUYA
16669 PALENCIA, MERCY GAY LAT
16670 PALENG, BEVERLY ALSI
16671 PALER, ARON LOUIE LINDAGAN
16672 PALER, LORILLA HANNAH LINDAGAN
16673 PALER, NIÑA F-PRIL ROSE CAJOCON
16674 PALER, WENILOR GRACE DIVINO
16675 PALERACIO, MARIA GRAZZIELA FLORES
16676 PALERMO, AISA PABALLA
16677 PALERMO, ZERRYME SALMORIN
16678 PALES, CHONA MOTLOG
16679 PALIJO, CHRISTINE SUAYBAGUIO
16680 PALIMA, LENDY PATRICE ORAG
16681 PALINGCOD, RUEL ASNA
16682 PALIOTO, NYDA JANE ABELO
16683 PALIS, JOYCE GELACIO
16684 PALISAN, CORAZON JANDAYAN
16685 PALISOC, CIARA THERESSE CONTEMPLACION
16686 PALISOC, JACQUELYN BUGAYONG
16687 PALISOC, JANE TAGARO
16688 PALLAR, JANETTE PAME
16689 PALLAYOC, ALVIN DAWAGAN
16690 PALLER, KAY CEBUJANO
16691 PALLER, RENALYN RUDINAS
16692 PALLES, GLENN SANCHEZ
16693 PALLO, BENJIE ACEBES
16694 PALLONES, RALDAXZ AGUILAR
16695 PALLUTO, REZIEL JANE BAYER
16696 PALMA, ARTHELO PASLANGAN
16697 PALMA, GOADA DE OCAMPO
16698 PALMA, HARLYN ESPAÑOLA
16699 PALMA, JAY ANN LUMAWAG
16700 PALMA, JESSA MAE SAYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:336 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 PALMA, JULIET PITA
16702 PALMA, JUMER MONARES
16703 PALMA, MARLENE PANGANIBAN
16704 PALMA, REYNALYN CABASUG
16705 PALMA, SHARMAINE CUTOP
16706 PALMERA, GIRLIE DELOS SANTOS
16707 PALMERA, JAYZELLE MENDOZA
16708 PALMERIA, ZARINA TINDOGAN
16709 PALMES, ALEXA JADE ELLO
16710 PALMES, JENEROSE ALORSABIZ
16711 PALMONES, APPLE ANDUYAN
16712 PALO, ANNA MAY SALOVINO
16713 PALO, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
16714 PALOLAN, GINA ROSETE
16715 PALOMA, ERICKA SHAYNE ELIAS
16716 PALOMA, RONNIE ABARQUEZ
16717 PALOMADO, NICO JOSE APDUA
16718 PALOMARES, EMMIE JANE GONZAGA
16719 PALOMARIA, CHARELYN LOPEZ
16720 PALOMATA, GEORGE JOHN ACULA
16721 PALOMATA, JAYPEN DALISAY
16722 PALOMATA, XYZA INAH RAE ALCARDE
16723 PALOMER, MICHAEL BELGA
16724 PALOMINO, MANILYN JAMER
16725 PALON, DENNY ANDRIEL DUNGAO
16726 PALSI, ASTERIO LANGKIA
16727 PALTADO, MARILOU DULFO
16728 PALTAO, JOHN LEXBER BULAUITAN
16729 PALTI, ZELAMIN MUSA
16730 PALTINCA, JENNELYN JANE REANOGA
16731 PALUA, DEAN CANE GUIAO
16732 PALUA, ROSSEL INGAY
16733 PALUBON, KATHERINE JOY CAYABYAB
16734 PALUBOS, GARY CAPSUYEN
16735 PALUMAR, IRENE ALBURO
16736 PALUMAR, MICHELYN BALSOMO
16737 PALURAY, MARJORIE BUYOG
16738 PAMA, ALYSSA ROSE SARGADO
16739 PAMA, GRACE SOLATORIO
16740 PAMA, REGIE MAMOLINDAS
16741 PAMANIAN, LADY ANDREA LIGUTAN
16742 PAMAONG, WILT FRANCIS PANGILINAN
16743 PAMAT, JOY JACOL
16744 PAMESA, JHONALYN SEGUNDO
16745 PAMFILO, RHINEL RUALES
16746 PAMINTUAN, JAYVEE CARANDANG
16747 PAMIS, ACEL CULLA
16748 PAMISA, FRANCES MAE MICABALO
16749 PAMISA, KIM PLAZA
16750 PAMISA, RUBELIZA CATURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:337 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 PAMITTAN, CRESEL DELA CRUZ
16752 PAMITTAN, KRISTEL TACTAC
16753 PAMITTAN, RIO AVERIL CARMEN
16754 PAMPLONA, ASHLEY MARI QUIZMUNDO
16755 PAMPLONA, BRYAN GABATIN
16756 PAMPLONA, DAN JUDE LIZARDO
16757 PAMPLONA, DANIELA ANN MARTINEZ
16758 PAMPLONA, JENNILYN MAE CORTEL
16759 PAN, MARYTIS CURIAS
16760 PAN, REZIEL JUANGA
16761 PANA, JUDY ANN BELGA
16762 PANA, MARY ANN PIOQUINTO
16763 PANAG, YVON MANGALISAN
16764 PANAGA, MARK BERAN
16765 PANAGA, MICAH BUENASAGA
16766 PANAGSAGAN, GRACE HERNANE
16767 PANAGUITON, RAFFYLYNE ENCIO
16768 PANAL, DIANA MARIE SUICO
16769 PANAL, JASMEN RASONABE
16770 PANAL, SHEILA MAE BARIGUEZ
16771 PANALIGAN, JAN APRIL DECLARO
16772 PANALIGAN, JONALYN DASCO
16773 PANALIGAN, THEA ELLAIN GAIL ARGENTE
16774 PANANGGALAN, SAADA INDINGA
16775 PANAPANAAN, SOFIA JANE GOMEZ
16776 PANARAAG, NORHAMIDA MAGBANUA
16777 PANCHO, ANALYN GALIDO
16778 PANCHO, HANNAH ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ
16779 PANDA, AZRISAH MACAPODI
16780 PANDAC, JERACEL GASATAN
16781 PANDACAN, RIABEL JOY JOSE
16782 PANDAN, REGIE VIEDOR
16783 PANDAPATAN, JASMINE IMAM
16784 PANDAPATAN, JONAIRA MANONGCARANG
16785 PANDAY, RONA MENDOZA
16786 PANDAY, VERONICA OLAYRES
16787 PANDAYAN, DENAVIE PANG-OT
16788 PANDIIN, NORAIN PANDIIN
16789 PANDODUM, DANIAH-DIANA MALAWI
16790 PANELA, JETHRO RAPHAEL ULARTE
16791 PANELO, SOLOMON III TURQUEZA
16792 PANER, DARELL PRINCE CASTELO
16793 PANERIO, JASMERE SIBBALUCA
16794 PANES, ALFIE ROSE DUREMDES
16795 PANES, ANNIE LYN TANUDTANUD
16796 PANES, CHARMIE MARTIN
16797 PANES, GLENDA HIJASTRO
16798 PANES, JOHN OLIVER FABABIER
16799 PANES, RUBIE ANN CAPILA
16800 PANES, SHENNA NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:338 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 PANES, WELIA PADILLA
16802 PANG-ETAN, LAARNI BALIW-AN
16803 PANGADIR, NORLINDA LAYATAN
16804 PANGAN, ANA THERESE LAWAS
16805 PANGAN, ARLENE PARUNGAO
16806 PANGAN, FELY PAGARA
16807 PANGAN, GERALDINE OYSON
16808 PANGAN, MARK ALEX APARECE
16809 PANGAN, RYAN RONQUILLO
16810 PANGANDAMAN, MOCTAR DEVERA
16811 PANGANIBAN, AVEGAIL DE CASTRO
16812 PANGANIBAN, BABY JANE BACONGGOL
16813 PANGANIBAN, EVANGELINE BERNATE
16814 PANGANIBAN, JAIZEN GERVACIO
16815 PANGANIBAN, JAYCEL HOLGADO
16816 PANGANIBAN, JERISH KAYLE CANAY
16817 PANGANIBAN, JHONA MAY MENDOZA
16818 PANGANIBAN, JOSHUA MANUEL
16819 PANGANIBAN, JOVELYN PATIÑO
16820 PANGANIBAN, KAREN MACATANGAY
16821 PANGANIBAN, KATHRINA BERGONIA
16822 PANGANIBAN, RESSY JEAN JACINTO
16823 PANGANIBAN, RHEUBEN BARRAMEDA
16824 PANGANORON, MAYETTE CABAHUG
16825 PANGANTIHON, APRIL LOVE DARAOG
16826 PANGANTIHON, ARIEL REY SINGCOL
16827 PANGANTING, INTIZAR PANGANTING
16828 PANGARAL, LANILYN SIMANGAN
16829 PANGARUNGAN, JOHAINAH YUSOPH
16830 PANGARUY, MARY JOY PASION
16831 PANGASIAN, MYLA DECATORIA
16832 PANGGA, MARIANNE KATHLEEN BENOSA
16833 PANGGO, JADALHAQ SHIEKALABI
16834 PANGGO, MARIANNIE UMANAN
16835 PANGILINAN, ANALYN ANTONIO
16836 PANGILINAN, ANGELINA DAVID
16837 PANGILINAN, ARMANDO SANTOS
16838 PANGILINAN, CAROLINA JULIANO
16839 PANGILINAN, CHARLOTTE JAMIE DE CASTRO
16840 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE COLMINAS
16841 PANGILINAN, FAVIE ABRIS
16842 PANGILINAN, JOHN LANDOLF BALBIN
16843 PANGILINAN, JOY KRISTA FULGENCIO
16844 PANGILINAN, JUSTIN JED PAGUIO
16845 PANGILINAN, KAREN KEITH POSADA
16846 PANGILINAN, MARICRIS PUZON
16847 PANGILINAN, MAUREEN BULANADI
16848 PANGILINAN, MELCHIZEDEK PARCO
16849 PANGILINAN, MERILU SANTIAGO
16850 PANGLILINGAN, JERRALD NASULI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:339 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 PANGO, SITTIEAINAH TARATINGAN
16852 PANGONILO, JOEVIL VALDEZ
16853 PANGUITO, RENZ ARKEE PEREZ
16854 PANGULAYAN, DIANA DOMINGO
16855 PANHAY, LOURDISO ZAMBRANO
16856 PANIAMOGAN, GERALD CAERLANG
16857 PANIBIO, GLADYS GAY PARA
16858 PANILLO, EDDIE
16859 PANIMBANG, MARYJANE GUMATI
16860 PANINGBATAN, MAYLENE RELOZA
16861 PANINGBATAN, MICHAEL TAMPOR
16862 PANINGBATAN, ROSARIO RIVERA
16863 PANIOROTAN, HANAN BALT
16864 PANIS, DAINA AVORQUE
16865 PANIS, JUDILNA MAÑALAG
16866 PANIS, MARIA TERESA TUQUERRO
16867 PANIS, RHEA KATRINA CADORNA
16868 PANIZALES, RICKY TOMBOC
16869 PANIZALES, SHIRLEY MAE MADRID
16870 PANLUBASAN, PINKY ROTA
16871 PANONCE, LILITA ABINDAN
16872 PANOPIO, ALLEN KIRBY VILLAPANDO
16873 PANOPIO, ANCRENEZA MASANGCAY
16874 PANORIL, STIFANNY SOL
16875 PANOTES, MARICEL BONAGUA
16876 PANSACOLA, MARIANO II CAMOTA
16877 PANTALIANO, MICHELLE LAÑAS
16878 PANTALLA, MARY GRACE MOLINA
16879 PANTALLANO, THERESE ALQUEZA
16880 PANTALUNAN, CHRIS OCAMPO
16881 PANTE, JOY BONGAT
16882 PANTE, NELVIN ENDRANO
16883 PANTERAS, JULIE FAYE LLAVORE
16884 PANTIL, JAY AR MASONG
16885 PANTINOPLE, AIVIE LALATA
16886 PANTOJA, EUSEVIA DE LOS REYES
16887 PANTOJA, JHONAVELLE LIM
16888 PANTOJA, RODALYN DOROQUES
16889 PANUNCIO, KELVIN PAUL BAMBA
16890 PANZO, JOANNALYN YEPES
16891 PAO, AIENNA MATABALAN
16892 PAO, JEAN CARREN MAGLASANG
16893 PAONER, DON AZARES
16894 PAPA, ERNEFLOR MANA-AY
16895 PAPA, MA NIÑA AVILLA
16896 PAPA, MONETTE SIATAN
16897 PAPAKI, ABDUL LATIP TACUJAN
16898 PAPALADUN, NAJERA AYSAH BARANDIA
16899 PAPANDAYAN, HAPSA BANDRANG
16900 PAPAS, IVY JOY NOVELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:340 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 PAPAS, JOSIE BETH JIRVEN QUINTANILLA
16902 PAPAT, BRENDA PODSOC
16903 PAPIONA, JUDY-ANN AMISTOSO
16904 PAPUA, JYRA LLANERA
16905 PAPURAN, SHIENA MARIE ALOTI-OT
16906 PAQUERA, ANTONIO MAGSAYO
16907 PAQUERA, MARS HERSHEY SALMERON
16908 PAQUIABAS, CAROCHELL ATON
16909 PAQUIBOT, BRENDALYN CUIZON
16910 PAQUINOL, BOB TOMAMPOC
16911 PAQUIT, AARON PAUL OLAZO
16912 PAQUIT, MA ARLEEN GABIANA
16913 PAR, BRIAN KEVIN BARBANTE
16914 PAR, YAZARI REIN RABINO
16915 PARACAD, PEACHY ANN PADDAYUMAN
16916 PARADELA, ROWELA GARCIA
16917 PARADERO, NELBRED MONTECALVO
16918 PARADJI, RADZNAHAR SAID
16919 PARADO, ADELFA MAURO
16920 PARADO, EDRALYN TAMAYO
16921 PARADO, JILL AN
16922 PARADO, MARLON TATOY
16923 PARAGADOS, MAXIMA QUIATSON
16924 PARAGAS, ALICIA
16925 PARAGAS, ARLON CHRISTOPHER DAÑO
16926 PARAGAS, GERALDINE SORIANO
16927 PARAGAS, JANINE BELTRAN
16928 PARAGAS, MARJORIE BATAN
16929 PARAGATOS, JERRY PAPAURAN
16930 PARAGILE, LEON BERNARDINO BANDAY
16931 PARAGOSO, GLAIZA PABLE
16932 PARAGOSO, IRISH MAE BAG-AO
16933 PARAGOSO, JOYLYN ANGEL
16934 PARAGUSO, JERYL MARIE ABELO
16935 PARAISO, MA REYNA CANONO
16936 PARAJES, RHEA FRANCIA
16937 PARALDO, ANALOU SURALTA
16938 PARALDO, ASTHERIAL ABOYME
16939 PARALE, ERLINDA TRIBUNSAY
16940 PARALIS, BRENDA ASHLEY AJERO
16941 PARAMIO, DEMMA NYLL FERNANDEZ
16942 PARAN, ANNIE ROSE AQUI
16943 PARAN, DIANNE POLLEK
16944 PARANE, JOEL GORPIDO
16945 PARANGUE, JAMELA VIGUELLA
16946 PARAS, CAMILLE BRAGANZA
16947 PARAS, GAY KAREL MAE LAO
16948 PARAS, JAMIL ROCEL SUNGA
16949 PARAS, LIZA DIAZ
16950 PARAS, RALPH JANN ESPARTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:341 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 PARAS, ROMED GARCIA
16952 PARAS, THERESA GRACE FLORES
16953 PARASAN, SUNSHINE KAPAWANG
16954 PARATO, ANNE CAMILLE AGBUYA
16955 PARAYNO, CELINE JOYCE SAMSON
16956 PARAYNO, MANLOU LOURMAN FERNANDEZ
16957 PARAÑAL, IZZY NAZARETH
16958 PARAÑAQUE, REGIE JR ADRIANO
16959 PARBA, JUADJIE BUBULI
16960 PARCAREY, JIDIDIA RONGALERIOS
16961 PARCE, SHARMAGNE ARANETA
16962 PARCERO, MARIA JUMAMOY
16963 PARCIA, MELVIN AUSTINE MALIFICIADO
16964 PARCO, HOMER GALIGAO
16965 PARCON, CHERRY ANN PATARATA
16966 PARCON, JANIELYN JIMENEA
16967 PARCON, LEI BANGALISAN
16968 PARCON, LYNDY ROSE ABALDE
16969 PARCON, VINCENT GALAGALA
16970 PARDICO, MARK LLOYD ARONG
16971 PARDILLA, PAUL ALBERT CABALOG
16972 PARDILLO, ANDREA MARIE ISRAEL
16973 PARDILLO, REGINE CASTAÑARES
16974 PARDITO, JESSABEL SANCHEZ
16975 PARDIÑAS, MARINELL BROQUEZA
16976 PARDIÑAS, REGINE GRACE BALA
16977 PARDIÑAS, ROMMEL REY POLOAN
16978 PARDO, ARVIN CHRISTIAN ENCANTO
16979 PARDO, KAREN DOMINGUEZ
16980 PARDUCHO, CATTLEYA MERCADO
16981 PAREDES, ALJON REY MOLINA
16982 PAREDES, REINA MILAN
16983 PAREDES, ROSANNE BATTUNG
16984 PAREJA, CELINE GUARIN
16985 PAREJA, JOAN TAGUD
16986 PAREJA, MEDELYN BERMUDEZ
16987 PAREJA, MERILOU LALUNA
16988 PAREL, AJ DIGNADICE
16989 PAREÑAS, RODEL TONOGBANUA
16990 PARICA, ADONIS ANCHETA
16991 PARINGIT, ANITA DELA CRUZ
16992 PARIOLO, JASMIN PORCADILLA
16993 PARIÑAS, THERESA DANIEL
16994 PAROHINOG, JAILA GLEN BAUTISTA
16995 PAROHINOG, KAREEN KAE ABIO
16996 PAROJINOG, NELJOHN CARLOS
16997 PARRA, GERBY CADUNGOG
16998 PARRA, WENNIE JEN MERTO
16999 PARREÑO, RUTHLY JOY MAGNANAO
17000 PARREÑO, VEVIEN MOIRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:342 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 PARRO, LORY-VI BERIDO
17002 PARTOSA, ALDRIN RAMOS
17003 PARTOSA, JENNY ANN HAMBRE
17004 PARTULAN, JOYCE ANN CONSULTA
17005 PARTULAN, LOUILEN VILLAMOR
17006 PARULAN, MARK PAUL MARINO
17007 PARUNGAO, HEHERSON HUPANA
17008 PARUNGAO, MINELI LIANNE PIEDAD
17009 PARUNGAO, SCHNEIDER ALVENDIA
17010 PASADILLO, RENDYLFRED GAYASO
17011 PASAJE, JELEN CAPUTE
17012 PASAMANERO, SHAJARA MAE FERNANDEZ
17013 PASAMONTE, GLEENMOORE ORDONIO
17014 PASAMONTE, MANUEL JR LUNA
17015 PASAOA, JERALDINE MACAILAO
17016 PASAQUIAN, ROMELA DELA CRUZ
17017 PASARABA, FARAH MAE ABBIDO
17018 PASATIEMPO, JERRYVILL GLIMADA
17019 PASAYLO, ART NISEL BORLING
17020 PASCASIO, DIANA ROSE PEÑAMORA
17021 PASCO, ANNIE JOYCE LEYNES
17022 PASCO, ELY JAY ABANADOR
17023 PASCO, ERMALYN MARTINEZ
17024 PASCO, ERNNA CLAIRE
17025 PASCOBELLO, PAUL OMILIG
17026 PASCUA, ANALYN CAUNCA
17027 PASCUA, ANGELITA NOZUELO
17028 PASCUA, BENJIE RABOR
17029 PASCUA, BERNIE BAUTISTA
17030 PASCUA, BLADIMIR SABIANO
17031 PASCUA, DARIGOLD LIM
17032 PASCUA, FRANCO NIÑO VISMANOS
17033 PASCUA, GLADYS GAY DACANAY
17034 PASCUA, HAZELLE ANCHETA
17035 PASCUA, HONEYLYN PACINA
17036 PASCUA, IRON MAR PEDAMATO
17037 PASCUA, ISMAEL SERIL
17038 PASCUA, JAKE ESTRADA
17039 PASCUA, JAZIMIEL JERAMEEL SAGUN
17040 PASCUA, JENERSON PASCUAL
17041 PASCUA, JHESSA SEDILLA
17042 PASCUA, JOY MABUNAG
17043 PASCUA, JOYCE ANN ORNOPIA
17044 PASCUA, KARLO ENCIA
17045 PASCUA, KRISTINE KEY AGUILAR
17046 PASCUA, LAURETA PALMA
17047 PASCUA, MA REZEIL BAÑADERA
17048 PASCUA, MARY MAY CORPUZ
17049 PASCUA, REGINA SERRAON
17050 PASCUA, ROXANNE MAE DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:343 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 PASCUA, SONIA ESTABILLO
17052 PASCUA, STEVENSON JR CUBA
17053 PASCUAL, ABBA JOY CEÑIDOZA
17054 PASCUAL, ANGELA CASIL
17055 PASCUAL, ANGELICA PADILLA
17056 PASCUAL, BERNALYN ORPILLA
17057 PASCUAL, CHARILYN JOY SACAYANAN
17058 PASCUAL, CHRISSA ANN MAPANAO
17059 PASCUAL, FLORIE DEL CRISOSTOMO
17060 PASCUAL, JAYPEE MAADI
17061 PASCUAL, JENNIFER OSTAGA
17062 PASCUAL, JERELEEN VICEDO
17063 PASCUAL, JOHN MICHAEL NIÑO
17064 PASCUAL, JONABELLE MARINAY
17065 PASCUAL, JONILA OCAMPO
17066 PASCUAL, JOVY GUMABAY
17067 PASCUAL, JOYCE ANN CACHUELA
17068 PASCUAL, LESLY ANNE TAMONDONG
17069 PASCUAL, MARICEL CUSTODIO
17070 PASCUAL, MARK LEO FABIAN
17071 PASCUAL, MARRICRIS ENCINA
17072 PASCUAL, MICHAEL VINCENT CANTOR
17073 PASCUAL, NIKKI ROSE FARIÑAS
17074 PASCUAL, PAUL WESLEY CASIMIRO
17075 PASCUAL, PRITCHILL EVANS INOCENCIO
17076 PASCUAL, REMALYN SORZA
17077 PASCUAL, RICHARD JR DINONG
17078 PASCUAL, RUTH MARALLAG
17079 PASCUBILLO, VOZHD-J DIAZ
17080 PASETES, DIANNE CARAME
17081 PASIA, BEGA BLESSED LORIZZE ALCANTARA
17082 PASICOLAN, JOYCE HAZEL BOSI
17083 PASILONA, ANGELICA CRISOL
17084 PASION, JHOAN RAMIL
17085 PASION, MARICON MORALES
17086 PASION, MARIE JANE ABUHAN
17087 PASIONA, MARYNEL INDIAS
17088 PASON, FLORINA BAYOT
17089 PASON, RIZZA MENDOZA
17090 PASQUITO, MARICHU BONGLAY
17091 PASTA, ANDRELLO GREZULA
17092 PASTER, BLESSY JEAN
17093 PASTERA, JOLLIBEE KIMPAN
17094 PASTOR, EMMANUEL PAROHINOG
17095 PASTOR, JAQUELYN VILLAFRANCA
17096 PASTOR, MAE JOY PADOC
17097 PASTOR, SHEILA CLAIRE PANDES
17098 PASTORAL, CHRISTOPHER PATALINGHOG
17099 PASTORAL, JOANA MARIE LUMAUAN
17100 PASTORAL, KRISTINE ROSE PAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:344 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 PASTORITE, LYCA CAPA
17102 PASTORPEDE, CHRISTY GILTENDEZ
17103 PASTRANA, CRISSIE DELOS SANTOS
17104 PASTRANO, ATHENA MENSURADO
17105 PASTRANO, RHEA LUZ LLANOS
17106 PATACSIL, MARY JOY CAMION
17107 PATACSIL, SHARMAINE MATARANAS
17108 PATAG, CEDIE MACULANGAN
17109 PATAGNAN, ADRIENE GAIL LIMPIN
17110 PATAGO, ROWENA MANAGBANAG
17111 PATAGOC, HAZEL GEM BAJOLO
17112 PATALINGHUG, MARY JOY PADILLA
17113 PATALOD, JHASMAINE REU FREGILLANA
17114 PATAM, JHEYMIELYN DIESTA
17115 PATAN, GWEN MARIE CANEDA
17116 PATAN, RENAN MANAL
17117 PATANAO, MAYETH TEVES
17118 PATANGAN, DONNABEL DUHIG
17119 PATANGAN, MARY ANN JAMOLOD
17120 PATANINDAGAT, LYREN ARAÑADOR
17121 PATARAY, AMY CLAIRE CASTILLO
17122 PATATAG, EMELYN ROSE LAWAG
17123 PATAYAN, JUAREN JOY FUERTEZ
17124 PATAYAN, NORMAN FLORIDA
17125 PATCHES, SUNSHINE HINTAPA
17126 PATERES, ERRA MAE TUBIGON
17127 PATERNO, RUTH LEGASPI
17128 PATERTER, LORECEL AMOR
17129 PATEÑA, KIMBERLY CABA
17130 PATEÑA, ROSE MAY LEDESMA
17131 PATIAG, MARIA PERPETUA CAPIENDO
17132 PATICA, ARLENE GALLO
17133 PATING, JAN MIKHAEL MILLANO
17134 PATINGO, LIZA MAY MORCILLA
17135 PATIO, LIEZEL VILLANUEVA
17136 PATLUNAG, MARICEL SANTIANES
17137 PATOC, NOLIE JR BARBOSA
17138 PATOC, REGENE EUGENIO
17139 PATOLA, MA SHEILA MARIE CERDEÑO
17140 PATOLA, ROWENA YANSON
17141 PATOLTOL, ANGELO JAMES LANDERO
17142 PATOTOY, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
17143 PATRIANA, LOUGIE MAE ESCALANTE
17144 PATRIARCA, ELENEL MAGBANUA
17145 PATRIARCA, FREDA LE SONGCO
17146 PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE VALDEPEÑAS
17147 PATRICIO, ANGELIA PUSTA
17148 PATRICIO, ANNA JANE AGUSTIN
17149 PATRICIO, KRISTINE JOY EMBANECIDO
17150 PATRICIO, NELLY ANN SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:345 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 PATRIMONIO, ATHENA GRACE OBRAR
17152 PATRONA, CHARRIZZE ANNE REYES
17153 PATUAL, CATHERINE GALAN
17154 PAUBSANON, KATRINA BUENAVISTA
17155 PAULE, MARILOU MARGARITA FERRER
17156 PAULE, WILVINA MANALANSAN
17157 PAULICAN, EARL RUSSELL SOMOROSTRO
17158 PAULIGUE, RUBY JANE MANAYAN
17159 PAULITE, ERWINA CABILDO
17160 PAUMAR, MARIA AURA ELLOREN
17161 PAUSAL, ELVIE JANE DELIGERO
17162 PAUSAL, JEROLD RIO
17163 PAUTAN, JAY ANN SIMBAJON
17164 PAUTAN, MA ISALYN CULLO
17165 PAUYO, ALLEN OLGINA
17166 PAVIA, IRISH JOY BULACO
17167 PAWID, JESRAEL BAGUITAN
17168 PAYAC, SHIELA PETERE
17169 PAYADYAD, ANA PAZ CASTILLO
17170 PAYCANA, ARRON ABARCA
17171 PAYORAN, ROD CYRUS JIMENEZ
17172 PAYOS, ROQUENA VIRTUDAZO
17173 PAYOT, ALVIN VILLASOR
17174 PAYOT, LEMAR BRINQUEZ
17175 PAYUMO, DIOSDADO JR CANLAS
17176 PAZ, ADRIAN CARL CAJUCOM
17177 PAZ, AILEEN TAPNIO
17178 PAZ, CINDERELLA MARCELINO
17179 PAZ, KAREN JOYCE ROGIL
17180 PAZ, KRISTOPHER IAN MAANO
17181 PAZ, REYCHELLE ORBON
17182 PAZAULAN, SITTIE JUMANAH TRASPORTO
17183 PAÑA, JENEVIEVE AMOLO
17184 PAÑA, JENILYN VILLABERT
17185 PAÑARES, ERWIN SINADJAN
17186 PAÑO, PAULITO PATAWARAN
17187 PE, VIRGINIA LAGAWID
17188 PEBENITO, SIENNA LEIGH GUIANG
17189 PEBRADA, AIRYN DE LA CRUZ
17190 PECAOCO, CRISTELLE JOY ROSALIA
17191 PECAYO, DULCE LUMIARES
17192 PECONCILLO, NERRIZA VILLEGAS
17193 PEDE, CHRISTHELMARIE BUENAVENTURA
17194 PEDERE, ANNALY CUARTELA
17195 PEDERE, CHERYL CABANILLAS
17196 PEDERE, GLADY LYN JAIME
17197 PEDERE, MONIQUE FRANCES BERNADAS
17198 PEDIONGCO, GRACE DESAMPARADO
17199 PEDONG, MEDELYN CASTILLO
17200 PEDRAJAS, JOVELYN PENETRANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:346 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 PEDRASA, IZHRIA DOLIENTAS
17202 PEDRAZA, ADELYN CIPRIANO
17203 PEDRAZA, RHODORA TABLARIN
17204 PEDRERA, CINDY MAE RESPITO
17205 PEDRERA, MARK LOUCEL VERGARA
17206 PEDRIGOSA, VINCE MIKKO GARCIA
17207 PEDRO, JOANNE
17208 PEDRO, KARLA MAE MANONGSONG
17209 PEDRO, KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
17210 PEDRO, LOURDES DERUPE
17211 PEDRO, RENZ JOSHUA NORIEGA
17212 PEDRO, RHOZZEAL CADIZ
17213 PEDROCHE, ROCELLE ANN REGALA
17214 PEDRONAN, RHEA GALLEON
17215 PEDROSO, ETHEL TULIAO
17216 PEDROSO, HELEN PANES
17217 PEDROZA, RAFFY QUESABA
17218 PEDROZA, RINA BALANTE
17219 PEDTAMANAN, MICHELLE ABAS
17220 PEDUCHE, MARIE-CLAIRE MALLARI
17221 PEJA, MAY ANN ROJO
17222 PEJANA, ANGELICA MONTALLANA
17223 PEJER, SHEILA MAE BAGONGON
17224 PEJI, ANGELITO RODEROS
17225 PELAYO, ABEGAIL DIAZ
17226 PELAYO, ERWIZA BERNARDO
17227 PELENIO, ANGELIE CAGMAT
17228 PELENIO, CATHERINE FONTANILLA
17229 PELENIO, ELEONOR TIGOYLO
17230 PELESCO, ELAINE CRIS GAMANA
17231 PELGONE, JASMIN FUENZALIDA
17232 PELICANO, PREMETIVO JR ODTUHAN
17233 PELICANO, RIZEL PENASO
17234 PELICANO, SHIENA MAE JABOLI
17235 PELIEN, JANIE MAE ESTRADA
17236 PELIGRINO, MARY LILIBETH ALBARICO
17237 PELIGRO, ANNELOU ILOGON
17238 PELIGRO, DEN MARK ALCANTARA
17239 PELIGRO, JOEY SEPE
17240 PELIGRO, REANN MAE FERNANDEZ
17241 PELIGRO, ROSEMARIE ICHON
17242 PELIGRO, THEOFHILUS NIÑO GARAY
17243 PELIN, JHENMAE ACIERTO
17244 PELINGGON, MA FAUSTINA JOY MEDINA
17245 PELLETERO, STELLA MARIE LOPEZ
17246 PELLOSIS, APPLE MAY TAGUILID
17247 PELOBELLO, ANGELOU MARIE BUENAFE
17248 PELOBELLO, LAIZA GARCIA
17249 PELOMIDA, ROMARIE DAWN CAPATID
17250 PELONE, HONEYLET AVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:347 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 PELPINOSAS, AILEEN DUMANAYOS
17252 PEN, KWEEN JESSA CUA
17253 PENASO, ALANIS ZUNIGA
17254 PENASO, CHRISTIANE ENCARQUEZ
17255 PENDERSON, PATRICIA MAY
17256 PENETRANTE, KAREN LUZ BELARDE
17257 PENIG, MA THERESA FERRO
17258 PENILLA, PAULA JANE ALMAYDA
17259 PENILLA, SHARISSE TUPAZ
17260 PENILLOS, JAIZEL CLAIRE PANDIÑO
17261 PENTACASE, PRINCESS LYZA DUMDUM
17262 PENTICASE, KRISTEL JOY SAMSON
17263 PENTICOSTES, MARY GRACE CONSTANTINO
17264 PENTINIO, ANNA LIZETTE SOBREPEÑA
17265 PENUELA, JONAMIE UDTIG
17266 PEPAÑO, ERIKA MAE NAPARATO
17267 PEPITO, AIRENE MERCADER
17268 PEPITO, JONA MAY TENEBRO
17269 PEPITO, JONATHAN DURANO
17270 PEPITO, JUNDINA CARCAGENTE
17271 PEPITO, JUNREY CONCORDIA
17272 PEPITO, LYKA MARQUEZ
17273 PEPITO, LYN JENED CATALAN
17274 PEPITO, MEDELYN BUTRON
17275 PEPITO, NEL MARK LAUGA
17276 PEPITO, PAULINE KHAY TABIGNE
17277 PEPITO, SHEILA MONEVA
17278 PEPITO, SUNSHINE ALMASON
17279 PERACULLO, PAUL CANA
17280 PERALEJO, MARIA FRANCESCA JOSEFINA CANAPI
17281 PERALES, JULLAN PAUL DE LA PEÑA
17282 PERALTA, ALANIS KASHNA MIRANDILLA
17283 PERALTA, BENSON MADRAZO
17284 PERALTA, ELIZABETH BAYRON
17285 PERALTA, EMMANUEL DE ASIS
17286 PERALTA, FLORENZ MERC LINCOD
17287 PERALTA, IRENE DE GUZMAN
17288 PERALTA, JANU VALENCERINA
17289 PERALTA, JONA RUTH SIMANGON
17290 PERALTA, JONALYN CAYABAS
17291 PERALTA, JOYLYN DIVINA
17292 PERALTA, JULIE ANN CAYABAN
17293 PERALTA, KAREN JANE DELA CRUZ
17294 PERALTA, LEAH ANTONIO
17295 PERALTA, MICHAEL JOHN TAN
17296 PERALTA, MICHELLE CERVANTES
17297 PERALTA, PATRICIA FAJARDO
17298 PERALTA, RANDELL GAUDIA
17299 PERALTA, RELSON ROSARIO
17300 PERALTA, RENELY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:348 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 PERALTA, ROBBIE REN FERIDO
17302 PERALTA, RODOLFO III GERMINO
17303 PERALTA, RONEL EVAN PELAYO
17304 PERALTA, ROVI GJIN PALON
17305 PERALTA, RUBY ANN DURAN
17306 PERALTA, SEAN JOVIC PESCADOR
17307 PERALTA, SHAIRA CABATBAT
17308 PERALTA, VICTOR JR GABAS
17309 PERANO, JOE GRANT DIAZ
17310 PERAS, MELODY SITON
17311 PERAS, ROSE ABIGAIL LOPEZ
17312 PERASOL, LIBERTY CELADA
17313 PERATER, ALLERA ENERO
17314 PERATER, ARNOLD CHU
17315 PERATER, CHERELYN MACEDA
17316 PERATER, JOSELITO OLIVAR
17317 PERCULEZA, NIÑO PHILIP LINGA
17318 PERDIGON, SHIELA TUMAMPIL
17319 PEREDA, MENCHIELYN MONREAL
17320 PEREDO, EVANNIELLE CARBONEL
17321 PEREGRIN, RHONA GUTIERREZ
17322 PEREGRINO, HAZELLE MAROLLANO
17323 PEREN, DENNIES CANIYA
17324 PEREY, SARAH GEN MARTINEZ
17325 PEREYRA, DEBBIE VACALARES
17326 PEREYRA, JANNIE CARGO
17327 PEREZ, ANJANETTE VENTURA
17328 PEREZ, ANJILLYN MAE CRUZ
17329 PEREZ, APRIL JOY GARCIA
17330 PEREZ, AVA-LOU CULPAR
17331 PEREZ, CAITHLENE JOPHIEL REYES
17332 PEREZ, CHARLYN JOY BAGASIN
17333 PEREZ, CHERRY ANNE SOLAMO
17334 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN CUDIAMAT
17335 PEREZ, DAISY LIBO-ON
17336 PEREZ, DANICA BLANCA PENUS
17337 PEREZ, DARYL MAE NEGRIDO
17338 PEREZ, DESIRIE LAMBOSA
17339 PEREZ, DESIRIE AIRA TORION
17340 PEREZ, FRANCIS JOHN HILTON
17341 PEREZ, GENEVIEVE DELAGENTE
17342 PEREZ, GRACE VASQUEZ
17343 PEREZ, HERGIELY BESING
17344 PEREZ, HILBERT SADICON
17345 PEREZ, JAHZEEL GONZALES
17346 PEREZ, JAIRA BERNARDO
17347 PEREZ, JAYVIE MATAWARAN
17348 PEREZ, JEFFERSON IRINGAN
17349 PEREZ, JENNY BISNAR
17350 PEREZ, JENNY JOY LISAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:349 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 PEREZ, JESSICA MAE ORTEGA
17352 PEREZ, JOERYNE PAGADUAN
17353 PEREZ, JUDEE JAMES CABUNOC
17354 PEREZ, KATHLYN JOYCE NISPEROS
17355 PEREZ, KEN EDRIC FENIQUITO
17356 PEREZ, KIM NUÑEZ
17357 PEREZ, KRISTINE JOY PEREYE
17358 PEREZ, LEA MEE AMRAD
17359 PEREZ, LESLEE PAJELA
17360 PEREZ, LIZ ANN JANET SOLEDAD
17361 PEREZ, LORELIE ORGINO
17362 PEREZ, MANUEL JR TOLEDO
17363 PEREZ, MARIA ANIMA SANCHEZ
17364 PEREZ, MARIDEL VERANA
17365 PEREZ, MARIE CHARMIE NUEVA
17366 PEREZ, MARIFIE MALLARI
17367 PEREZ, MELCRIS PASCUAL
17368 PEREZ, MERLAND
17369 PEREZ, MERLY OCON
17370 PEREZ, MIA CORDIAL
17371 PEREZ, MONICA PY
17372 PEREZ, MYLA JOY ELEYDO
17373 PEREZ, PAUL MICHAEL BAA
17374 PEREZ, PIA GADUENA
17375 PEREZ, RHEA OTACAN
17376 PEREZ, RHODORA PANTALEON
17377 PEREZ, ROLINIC OCON
17378 PEREZ, ROLLY PASAY
17379 PEREZ, ROMAR FERNANDEZ
17380 PEREZ, RONALD SUR
17381 PEREZ, SHELLA MAE CASTILLO
17382 PEREZ, SHIRLEY MAGBALOT
17383 PERGES, ALFONSO DAVID VENUS
17384 PERIDO, ROSE LYNSEL CALIBOSO
17385 PERIGO, REMA PAULINES
17386 PERITO, MA GERRALYN SAGALA
17387 PERJES, ALYSSA CAMILLE PARALA
17388 PERLADO, MARIA CONSUELO FLORES
17389 PERLAS, JOY ANN BILOG
17390 PERLAS, KRISNA CABALIC
17391 PERMANGIL, MELVIN MONTECILLO
17392 PERMANO, MARY JOY SANO
17393 PERMELONA, ROCKY FEDERIS
17394 PERMISON, CINDY BONIFACIO
17395 PERNADEZ, EMELIT SOBUSA
17396 PEROCHO, GEH ANN RUBIN
17397 PEROCHO, JANITH CABUNGCAG
17398 PEROCHO, JOHN ROSE ANN SALAVIA
17399 PEROL, ROY ANDREW SIENDA
17400 PEROLINA, MARY JOY EROMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:350 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 PEROLINA, SHARRI ANNE LORAINE QUIJADA
17402 PEROY, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
17403 PERRAS, JAYSON GOTEZA
17404 PERRAS, MERIT JOHN DAYAO
17405 PERTIMOS, SHEILA MAE RIVAS
17406 PERU, ELAINIE MICHELLE GARCIA
17407 PERU, MARICEL MAGALLANES
17408 PERUDA, RANNIE NEGAD
17409 PERVERA, BRENDA MANAOG
17410 PERVERA, JO ANN LORIE CARPIO
17411 PESARILLO, LEARRY ANNE EMBILE
17412 PESAÑA, HEZEL LANSANG
17413 PESCADOR, JOJO AGUSTIN
17414 PESCADOR, ROSIE MALDIGAN
17415 PESCASIO, YASMIN KATE BALITIAN
17416 PESEBRE, ABIGAIL ALCORDO
17417 PESIAO, CHIEBANE ANTOLAN
17418 PESIMO, JENNYLYN YONGCO
17419 PESIMO, KRISTINA BANAL
17420 PESINO, ANAMARIE LLARENA
17421 PESITO, ANGELICA TAPALLA
17422 PESQUERA, JINGLE ALCANTARA
17423 PESTAÑO, ANJANETTE GLYDEL ALAYON
17424 PESTAÑO, JIM BOY MORENO
17425 PETAGARA, JEPHUNNEH BAX
17426 PETALCURIN, ELMA MAY CADOTDOT
17427 PETALLANA, JONALYN INDITA
17428 PETALLAR, JANETH TAER
17429 PETILLA, SHAWNTEL ANN DE JESUS
17430 PEVIDA, ULYSIS LEPASANA
17431 PEYRA, MARICRIS BARELA
17432 PEÑA, ANNA LEAH DELLOMAS
17433 PEÑA, ARNEL BUENAVENTURA
17434 PEÑA, ELIEZA MAE REPILLO
17435 PEÑA, JAYSON PUNO
17436 PEÑA, MARICON MORALES
17437 PEÑA, REMY MAGLANQUE
17438 PEÑA, ROLAND BRENTON MANEJA
17439 PEÑAFIEL, SHANDY CORDERO
17440 PEÑAFLOR, ALYSSA ANNE MARASIGAN
17441 PEÑAFLOR, APRIL DIANE DELA NOCHE
17442 PEÑAFLOR, CORAZON GO
17443 PEÑAFLOR, JOJEMAR TAGLE
17444 PEÑAFLOR, ROXANNE TACDA
17445 PEÑALBER, VIVIEN YBAÑEZ
17446 PEÑALOSA, ARCHIE SEGAYA
17447 PEÑALOSA, CHRISTIAN IVANN VILLAROSA
17448 PEÑALOSA, GRIFFIFTH BELMONTE
17449 PEÑALOSA, JOAN NALDO
17450 PEÑALOZA, CHLOEBELLE CECILIA ARDIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:351 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 PEÑALOZA, ELLIANE RUTH TADEM
17452 PEÑALOZA, SHARMAINE BULATAO
17453 PEÑALVER, JIREH GEM CASICNAN
17454 PEÑANO, NEIL DAVID CAMODOC
17455 PEÑARANDA, DONNA VILLARINO
17456 PEÑARANDA, ESTELA FEGIDERO
17457 PEÑARANDA, FRANCIS AVANCE
17458 PEÑARANDA, MAITE CASILOM
17459 PEÑARANDA, MAY LAODENIO
17460 PEÑARANDA, NIKKI ALARDE
17461 PEÑAREDONDO, MARK MILLAMINA
17462 PEÑAREDONDO, RODRIGO EARL PABLO
17463 PEÑAS, ANGELICA RESPETO
17464 PEÑAS, CHERRYLYN LAZARO
17465 PEÑAS, JOANNA KRIS ARELLANO
17466 PEÑAS, JOSE JR MONTON
17467 PEÑAS, KIMVERLY SICUN
17468 PEÑAS, MARY JANE YBAÑEZ
17469 PEÑAVERDE, ROSSLYN SUMILE
17470 PEÑONAL, CHRISTINE ROSE DY
17471 PEÑONES, MARIELLA ZAMBALES
17472 PHUA, ZENIALYN CALACIEN
17473 PIA, JONARD QUEZADA
17474 PIA, TRISTAN JHON ALBINO
17475 PIACA, AMANDA DELA PAZ
17476 PIADOPO, SHIELA MAE GOMEZ
17477 PIALAN, JONATHAN MENAS
17478 PIALAN, RICHELL RONIA
17479 PIAMONTE, ALEXIS ROJAS
17480 PIAMONTE, IVY JOY MONTIAGODO
17481 PIANG, LYKA MAE PINUELA
17482 PIANG, MASHOD MUSA
17483 PIANO, RYDIA ESLERA
17484 PIANSAY, CHARLES VAN ABELLO
17485 PIASIDAD, ROSE ANN ASTILLERO
17486 PIATOR, LENIZA BAÑADOS
17487 PIAY, ROCHELLE RAMOS
17488 PICA, ANABEL DACUDAG
17489 PICA, RAEZY MAI DE VERA
17490 PICACHE, SALDEO BURGOS
17491 PICAR, DANNESA ANNE LAGRAMA
17492 PICATO, ALMIRA DORIA
17493 PICATOSTE, KAHREN PULLETAN
17494 PICCIO, GEMILYN BAUN
17495 PICO, SARAH JANE DIVINA
17496 PIDLAO, ELY ENONG
17497 PIDLAOAN, ALTA GRACE AQUINO
17498 PIDO, JAN YVE LACABE
17499 PIDO, MARIA SHERIN UTRERA
17500 PIDO, SHAIRA CADALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:352 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 PIDOY, HONEYLYN CORDERO
17502 PIDUT, VINUS FERRER
17503 PIEDAD, KSON LEE GUEVARA
17504 PIELAGO, REALBERT FUENTES
17505 PIENCENAVES, BELEN NEBREJA
17506 PIEZAS, ERMELINDA ZOILO
17507 PIEZAS, VIRVENNA MARIE ASOY
17508 PIGA, RAYMOND AVILANES
17509 PIGAN, JOAN BALIT
17510 PIGCAULAN, SAMARUDIN BULUDAN
17511 PIHNUTON, ARVIN JAE DURAN
17512 PIJANA, DAREEN JAIDY SALAMERA
17513 PIL, VENEZZA MAE PAZ
17514 PILA, MICHELLE COOLINS ABASTILLA
17515 PILAC, MARVIEN TENORIO
17516 PILAMEN, NIMFA PADLA
17517 PILANTE, NINA GEMMA GONZAGA
17518 PILAPIL, EMERSON MORAN
17519 PILAPIL, HONEY JANE
17520 PILAR, LYNDIE JOY QUEZON
17521 PILI, IVY FIONA MATAYA
17522 PILIIN, CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
17523 PILLADO, CHERRY JOY OFICIAL
17524 PILLEJERA, ANGELICA ANDEZA
17525 PILLIREN, KURT RUSSEL SAMONTE
17526 PILLON, JOMAR DIOMANGAY
17527 PILLORA, JUDE MORANA
17528 PILLOS, LYDIA CABRIDO
17529 PILOD, ELIVER GREGORIO
17530 PILONES, KENNETH TIGOY
17531 PILONGO, ANGIE URSABIA
17532 PILOTON, EROLLED TAMPARONG
17533 PILPIL, DANNAH RACHEL CAÑIZARES
17534 PIMENTEL, BERNADETTE ESCOBIO
17535 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER CAYABAN
17536 PIMENTEL, GLONILYN RIZANO
17537 PIMENTEL, JENNY MARIE ROSETE
17538 PIMENTEL, MYRA VIA CAMOTA
17539 PIMENTEL, RAYMUND EULATIC
17540 PIMENTEL, ROSE ANN HURTADA
17541 PINAPIN, DONALYN TUPINIO
17542 PINAPIN, JENIFER ANNE LIBAN
17543 PINAPIT, AILEE SANTIAGO
17544 PINAR, MAY ALLEN KIMBERLY OPEN
17545 PINCA, CAROLYN ALATA
17546 PINCA, MELODY JOY JOVENAL
17547 PINCA, MICHAEL BANTILO
17548 PINDOG, ANNA LIZA AMBOJNON
17549 PINEDA, BABY RUTH DULAY
17550 PINEDA, BIANCA DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:353 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LAYUG
17552 PINEDA, JAY EDWARD MACASLIN
17553 PINEDA, KRISTEN GRACE CRUZ
17554 PINEDA, LAIRA CRUZ
17555 PINEDA, MARBE FABIAÑA
17556 PINEDA, MAUREEN GRACE DE BELEN
17557 PINEDA, MAY ANN DUQUE
17558 PINEDA, RAM JULIUS LOZANO
17559 PINEDA, REINA JOY ZAPANTA
17560 PINGCAS, JANET GODINEZ
17561 PINGKIAN, RIENA MAE ACASO
17562 PINGOL, ALEXANDRA DE GUZMAN
17563 PINGOL, JOAN LANADA
17564 PINGOL, PATRICK PRIMO CALIM
17565 PINGOY, GLORIA KULAN
17566 PINGUL, SHAIRA ANNE TOLENTINO
17567 PINILI, JULIZA NEE CANTILA
17568 PINLAC, JUNELY BAGORIO
17569 PINO, BONIFACIO RIGODON
17570 PINO, CHARIE MAE GARCIA
17571 PINO, IMMA CONCEPCION CASINILLO
17572 PINO, MANOLO JR LARIBA
17573 PINO, NIKKI CANCIO
17574 PINTANG, JENNELYN ORDOÑEZ
17575 PINTO, ANGELA CORINA AQUINO
17576 PINTO, ELMA MAE PARCIA
17577 PINTO, JHEYCEL MEJERA
17578 PINTOR, CIEGFRED VINCENT ZAMBRANO
17579 PINTOR, JOYCE ANNE
17580 PINTOR, LEO NEIL VILLARO
17581 PINUELA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
17582 PINZON, JOSIAS LORENZO
17583 PIO, VANESSA MONTERO
17584 PIOC, RONALD BOÑULA
17585 PIOL, ALLAN CARLO ALMENDRAS
17586 PIOL, GLAIDEL MARIE CORTEZ
17587 PIONELO, RADALYN DOMINGO
17588 PIOQUINTO, KRIS CHILLE ARGENIO
17589 PIOQUINTO, LEO JAO MONTEJO
17590 PIOQUINTO, MIE CATALAN
17591 PIOSANG, TRISTAN LAHOZ
17592 PIPO, VILLAMOR JR CONCISO
17593 PIQUERO, AISEL CALEGAN
17594 PIQUERO, MARK RYAN GALIGAO
17595 PIQUERO, RACHEL JOY ENOBIO
17596 PIRING, BERNADETTE HERNANDEZ
17597 PISADOR, WILMER BANGON
17598 PISCAL, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
17599 PISTOLA, KENIX OMANIO
17600 PITALBO, RHEALYN DALINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:354 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 PITALLANO, KIMBERLY VENOSA
17602 PITAO, ROEL AVILA
17603 PITAS, LEA EJERCITO
17604 PITOGO, GENESA PATALITA
17605 PIZARRA, IVY RAVELO
17606 PIZARRO, DEKKING BAJENTING
17607 PIZON, APRIL LYN NIEZ
17608 PIÑERO, DIANA CERVANTES
17609 PIÑERO, MARKLOU SINGSON
17610 PIÑERO, MICHAELA SALATAN
17611 PLACENCIA, JIMARIE MIRO
17612 PLACIO, NOVIE LAYURAN
17613 PLAMAD, KRISTINE SEGONLA
17614 PLAMENCO, BELTZAZAR JR MENDOZA
17615 PLAMERAN, CHARIE TEJERO
17616 PLANA, ELAINE ZAMBRANO
17617 PLANAS, MYCEL REQUINTEL
17618 PLANAS, RUBY ANNE CABANTE
17619 PLANDITO, LORENDA LANGPAWAN
17620 PLARIZA, CHRISTIAN DUMAYAS
17621 PLATA, JERWEL PRADEL
17622 PLATA, MARVIN VALDECANTOS
17623 PLATON, ANTHONY CHAN
17624 PLATON, JOSEPH ENGRACIA
17625 PLAZA, STIEVEN SHEGAL MONTEJO
17626 PLENO, LOIS ARMANI
17627 PLEÑOS, CLAUDE MOMO
17628 PLOPENIO, CHRISTINE JOY BODUAN
17629 PLOPINO, MARIA ELENA BACUÑO
17630 PLUMOS, ARCHIE MAE RUSTRIA
17631 PO, REX NEGAPATAN
17632 POBLETE, BONIFACIO III CABIDOG
17633 POBLETE, EMERSON II DELOS SANTOS
17634 POBLETE, EVELYN ACUÑA
17635 POBLETE, GLAIZA BRIGINO
17636 POBLETE, JEFFRY DE ROXAS
17637 POCAPUTAN, NECHA LEPITEN
17638 POCBIT, PETER BERNAL
17639 POCHE, MARICON BON
17640 POCONG, MICHAELYN
17641 POCOT, MARY CHANELOU RICAFORTE
17642 PODADOR, ELVIE LLABADO
17643 POGOY, AILAINE ADAPTAR
17644 POGOY, DONNA GRAVINA
17645 POGOY, GHELLIAN MARIE TONGCO
17646 POK-UH, DIVINA NABBOD
17647 POL, CORNELIO CABRILLOS
17648 POLACHE, SECHILLE ANSING
17649 POLANCOS, ABNER BANSAG
17650 POLANCOS, HELEN GRACE TOCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:355 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 POLENIO, MARVIN DUMALAN
17652 POLERACIO, EDUARDO VALENTIN
17653 POLESTICO, JHON CARLO ITEM
17654 POLGADO, APRIL KISSES SANDOVAL
17655 POLICARPIO, DAN CARLO BAUTISTA
17656 POLICARPIO, GLENDA BUENAVENTURA
17657 POLICARPIO, JERIC MAIGUE
17658 POLICARPIO, MARY GOLD CERDEÑA
17659 POLICARPIO, MELANIE PADILLO
17660 POLICARPIO, VENUS DIOSANTA
17661 POLIDO, MICHELLE LAGANG
17662 POLIDO, ROSELIE GUMA
17663 POLINAR, PETER JAMES MANGULABNAN
17664 POLINAS, KAMILLE VILLACORTES
17665 POLINIO, FERNANDO JR DESIERTO
17666 POLITAN, GINEVERE CENTINO
17667 POLITTUDE, STEPHANIE RAE LATAWAN
17668 POLLO, GILLEAN MAE PARDILLO
17669 POLLO, JORNALYN POTENCIO
17670 POLMENTERA, JENESSA ZAMORA
17671 POLO, EDILYN
17672 POLO, ELMA GREGOLI
17673 POLO, MARY GRACE ALBARICO
17674 POLO, PERRY LYN BIGWAS
17675 POMADA, GLENDA MABUYO
17676 POMAREJOS, MELCHOR CABANILLAS
17677 POMBO, CHARISSE ALBERTO
17678 POMENDIA, PAUL ROLAND CANSILAO
17679 POMENTIL, JEFFREY CRIZ
17680 POMPERADA, KATRINA JESSEL CASTILLO
17681 POMPERADA, MARIA ALELIE LOGATOC
17682 PONCE, CHERRY LOU BARTIANA
17683 PONCE, GIMBOH ROBLES
17684 PONCE, HEBE BALISI
17685 PONCE, JAZZEL ANN CARBAJOSA
17686 PONCE, JULIE MAE VERZON
17687 PONCE, MELANIE MADRIAGA
17688 PONCE, R-JAY GIANAN
17689 PONCE, RYAN GUTIERREZ
17690 PONDANG, DIOSILLA MARIE GOLO
17691 PONDARA, ELLA MAY VILLAGRACIA
17692 PONDEVIDA, ROSELYN HORNILLA
17693 PONDIONG, ALEMODEN ABDULLAH
17694 PONFERRADA, LERAH JANE APARECE
17695 PONSOY, DENISE MARIE ARENAS
17696 PONTANARES, PRINCE NHYLLZ XYRUZE TRONO
17697 PONTERAS, JESA BICADA
17698 PONTERES, CHARLIE DIMAGUILA
17699 PONTERES, REGINE REDUTA
17700 PONTILLA, ALTHEA ERIKKA RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:356 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 PONTILLAS, JACKIELYN GALLOSA
17702 PONTILLAS, NIÑO PEROCHO
17703 PONTILLAS, ROSELLE CARZON
17704 PORBIDO, ANALYN SUBANG
17705 PORCAL, JHENINA ALIPALO
17706 PORIO, CHARI LOU LAGDAMEN
17707 PORIO, MERCURY TAMAYO
17708 PORLARES, CHERRY PALLAZA
17709 PORMENTO, JOVEN MANLUNAS
17710 PORNEA, MC JOMAR CABALAN
17711 PORNESO, ARA SHARA LINA
17712 PORNESO, JOANA MARIE LINA
17713 PORNIA, JESSEL SEGOVIA
17714 PORNIAS, MARISSA MANCHO
17715 PORRAS, ERIC DAVE SABAN
17716 PORRAS, GERLYN MAR PUYONG
17717 PORRAS, ISON SABA
17718 PORRAS, MARIA STELLA GUERZON
17719 PORRAS, OLIVER II CARUMBA
17720 PORTACIO, REGINE SUAREZ
17721 PORTANA, REA GRACE GARCIA
17722 PORTEA, IAN REY BARRAMEDA
17723 PORTEA, TOM JAIRUS VELASQUEZ
17724 PORTENTO, RIO DIANNE MIRA
17725 PORTERA, MAREN MORA
17726 PORTES, LAVERN FRILLES
17727 PORTES, STEPHEN CAPOQUIAN
17728 PORTEZA, GRACE BORJA
17729 PORTICOS, MICHEL SIBLOS
17730 PORTILLANO, SHEINA MAE HIPOLITO
17731 PORTILLO, JOHN ANTHONY CARDUZA
17732 PORTILLO, MICA JOY TUTANA
17733 PORTO, ADRIAN PONCE
17734 PORTO, JOZELLE JOY DELGADO
17735 PORTUGAL, HANNA ROSE DELGADO
17736 PORTUGAL, JODIE ALMADEN
17737 PORTUGALIZA, JOVY SAGRAGAO
17738 POSACAS, ELMA ABELLA
17739 POSADAS, AREN ZIRAM ROBLES
17740 POSADAS, ELLANA ROSE ASAN
17741 POSADAS, JAVIER ANDREAS MARIA LADAW
17742 POSADAS, NICHAEL ADRIANNE RICO
17743 POSADAS, PEARLY MAE RELANO
17744 POSADAS, REYNALDO HIDALGO
17745 POSADAS, ROUELLA GAY INFANTE
17746 POSILLO, JOMARE ARANDIA
17747 POSOS, GIRLIE JOY BAS
17748 POSPOS, MARY CATHERINE SUZETH JABANES
17749 POSTANES, CHRISSY MIE PANALIGAN
17750 POSTANES, JOEY LYN RABANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:357 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 POSTANES, JONEL KAMIYAMA
17752 POSTRADO, ALJON KEN DE GUZMAN
17753 POSTRADO, CARLA RICOHERMOSO
17754 POSTRADO, MARK RYAN FORMALEJO
17755 POSTRADO, RENZE FABRERO
17756 POSTRERO, SHAWNALEH ARCENAL
17757 POTAL, AHLFE CAINDOY
17758 POTANG, RAZEL PUGUIAN
17759 POTESTAS, ANGEL MARIE ALOCILLO
17760 POTOT, JANE ROSE VELASCO
17761 POTOT, SHENAMAE MANSUETO
17762 POUDYAL, MARIE DONNA BENITO
17763 POVADORA, DENBEY URSABIA
17764 POYOGAO, ALDREN FLORES
17765 PRADES, JANELINE BAUTISTA
17766 PRADES, QUEENIE ROSE GUNGOB
17767 PRADIA, ARNEL FURTON
17768 PRADO, CARLYN FABELA
17769 PRADO, MERIAM IMPUESTO
17770 PRADO, REYEUBEN SANTOS
17771 PRADO, VINCENT CABORDA
17772 PRADO, XAVIER QUIMQUE
17773 PRAGA, GERLIE MAE GATAN
17774 PRAGADOS, JANNETH CALIMUTAN
17775 PRAJES, MARIVEL CUIZON
17776 PRANDAS, GELYN CATUBO
17777 PRAXEDES, RIEVEN TEJOSO
17778 PRAXIDES, JOVELYN LUMEN
17779 PRECIOSO, REIVAX BACQUINO
17780 PRECONCILLO, ROMA MARA AZUR
17781 PREDICALA, JEAN NAVARRETE
17782 PREGLO, MARJULEEN SIERRA
17783 PREJOLES, IRISH CRAIZ
17784 PRELLIGERA, VICENTE EDEM
17785 PRESA, JAMAICA ALCALA
17786 PRESBITERO, MELANIE MATUGAS
17787 PRESENTE, HARLENE RACHO
17788 PRESILDA, MELOU JEAN GABICA
17789 PRESNO, MARK RENZO SILOT
17790 PRESNO, REYJEN CUARTE
17791 PRESTO, MARK ALVIN MARQUEZ
17792 PRESTOZA, COLEEN MAE ARDILLOS
17793 PREVANDOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
17794 PREVENDIDO, GLORIE LYN ANDANTE
17795 PRIETO, APPLE GRACE JONIEGA
17796 PRIETO, BABYLYN PINES
17797 PRIETO, JONATHAN MALIMBAN
17798 PRIETO, MARY GRACE PAMIS
17799 PRIETO, MELANIE GARCIA
17800 PRIMERO, PIA MARIE ESCANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:358 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 PRINCIPE, ALIZA MAE SULTAN
17802 PRINCIPE, AUDEY GIMENO
17803 PRIOLO, MARITESS DE GUZMAN
17804 PRIOLO, VANESSA DUMAPIAS
17805 PROCESO, SHARALYN GARCIA
17806 PROCURATO, MARY ROSE SAMILLANO
17807 PRODIGO, SHERYLIN BISUELO
17808 PROFUGO, JADE MARTINEZ
17809 PROGELIA, EMMAR ZAMBRANO
17810 PRONES, G R D
17811 PROVIDO, MARICEL FERRER
17812 PRUDENCIO, JOANNA MARIE TIONGSON
17813 PUA, RAFAEL
17814 PUAZO, JERONNIE CINTILIAS
17815 PUCHE, DAREN KAYE AJERO
17816 PUDDAO, MELICIA GUDAO
17817 PUDOT, JUMAR MAYOT
17818 PUEBLO, KATHREN JOY COLACION
17819 PUEBLO, SYRINE GALLANO
17820 PUEDAN, CHACEL ANOTDE
17821 PUENTE, PATRICIA DOMINGO
17822 PUERTO, ALNEN GRACE DEMAVIVAS
17823 PUERTO, ELMAR ILUSTRAD
17824 PUERTOLLANO, ELLEN BOCUYA
17825 PUGAL, MELISSA MUNDO
17826 PUGON, JULIE JOY CEROJALES
17827 PUGONG, JENNY NAHYAHAN
17828 PUHI, MARITES NGITIT
17829 PULAS, IRENE GUANZO
17830 PULGA, JEAN SOLAR
17831 PULGADAS, MA MAY NEROSA
17832 PULIDO, CHERRY MAE TANDOG
17833 PULIDO, DONNA AGUILAR
17834 PULIDO, IVY BOLASCO
17835 PULIDO, KYLE DENISE YADAO
17836 PULLA, JENIFER GANGGANG
17837 PULLONA, XENA MARCHAN
17838 PULLOS, JANICE BAUTISTA
17839 PULVERA, JOHN RAINER LIM
17840 PULVOSA, JUFEEL PASION
17841 PUMARADA, JOHN ERRALD PONCE
17842 PUMARES, MARIA IVY MABILANGAN
17843 PUMARIGA, ANGELYN BONITO
17844 PUNA, JOJET SOLOMON
17845 PUNASEN, LADY APRIL
17846 PUNAY, CHARISS MAE MARIKIT
17847 PUNAY, CHENLEY GASTADOR
17848 PUNAY, CYRIL ORTIZANO
17849 PUNAY, JACKIE AMETHYST CUYOS
17850 PUNAY, JUSTIN CARLO GENERALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:359 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 PUNCION, DESIREE FORRO
17852 PUNDAODAYA, ELHAM MALAWI
17853 PUNELAS, CRISSA JANE JOSE
17854 PUNGYAN, CHARMAINE MERCADO
17855 PUNO, AIZALYN ARCHE
17856 PUNO, ENRICO FERRER
17857 PUNO, ERIKA MAE PANDOY
17858 PUNO, GEMMA CALLUENG
17859 PUNO, RIZA JOY ALVARO
17860 PUNO, ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO
17861 PUNONGBAYAN, VENCE EMILIO CRUZ
17862 PUNSALAN, FEB ERINA ANOCHE
17863 PUNSALAN, KATHERINE KAY TALUSAN
17864 PUNZALAN, EDIESON DE JESUS
17865 PUNZALAN, IVY DIANE TESALONA
17866 PUNZALAN, JANINE ALONSO
17867 PUNZALAN, JOHN PAOLO SABABAN
17868 PUNZALAN, MARIBEL DELA CRUZ
17869 PUNZALAN, MAUREEN ISABEDRA
17870 PUNZALAN, RICARDO JR VALENCIA
17871 PUNZALAN, SAMANTHA ROLLON
17872 PUNZALAN, SHAIRA WAJE
17873 PUNZALAN, SHARA JANE NARVACAN
17874 PURA, ANACITO DEBLOIS
17875 PURA, ILEEN DITCHELLA
17876 PURA, LYRA JEAN PRESNO
17877 PURISIMA, MARY ROSE ELARCOSA
17878 PURO, MARY JOY NUEVO
17879 PUROG, CRISANTA JUATON
17880 PURUGGANAN, ALICIA FELICITAS GONZALES
17881 PUSE, CHERYLENE ARIOLA
17882 PUSING, AIMEE RIOS
17883 PUSO, CYNDELIN RODRIGO
17884 PUTIS, ALMIE DE LARA
17885 PUYOD, CHEAN PITAO
17886 PUYOD, REY ANGELO MA
17887 PUYONG, ESTELA MARIE LAPLANA
17888 PUYONG, JENNIFER MACAHIS
17889 PUYOS, HONEY LOU IMPERIAL
17890 PUZO, ELMER FULAY
17891 PUZON, XYRA GENIE ROSE BAUTISTA
17892 QUARINO, RHEA RAPSING
17893 QUE, CECILE DE LEON
17894 QUEBENGCO, DANILO CARBUNGCO
17895 QUEDDING, DIVINA MOLINA
17896 QUEJA, MEIJAYA JOY CALACALA
17897 QUEJARRO, NICOLE CANO
17898 QUEJON, VERNIE CHATO
17899 QUELIZA, ASTON MARTIN PANGANIBAN
17900 QUERIDO, ARNOLD CATANUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:360 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 QUESADA, LOURY JEAN ALKUINO
17902 QUEZADA, RONA NISPEROS
17903 QUEZON, ELMERSON CLATA
17904 QUEZON, MARY JEAN BUZON
17905 QUEZON, VICTOR MICHAEL NAVA
17906 QUEÑANO, ROBIE ROSE OCTA
17907 QUIAMBAO, BORGIE OPILAS
17908 QUIAMBAO, JASON PALO
17909 QUIAMBAO, JEANETTE SIMBILLO
17910 QUIAMBAO, MARICAR TAAR
17911 QUIAMBAO, REGIE NERY
17912 QUIAMCO, KARL JAKE REYES
17913 QUIAMCO, RAINIERA JOY AGRAVANTE
17914 QUIAMJOT, RUTCHELL MOCOY
17915 QUIAO, MARK ANTHONY MANSUETO
17916 QUIAPO, ALEX LACHICA
17917 QUIAPO, ELLEN SUZETTE SAN ESTEBAN
17918 QUIATCHON, CARMELA ESPANUEVA
17919 QUIATCHON, KAYE JANE SERBITO
17920 QUIBEDO, ROSA JANE MALINGIN
17921 QUIBEN, MARILYN FERNANDEZ
17922 QUIBETE, DIAMOND MONITA SALVE GARCIA
17923 QUIBO, AILENE RAVELO
17924 QUIBRANTOS, ROZEN FERRERIA
17925 QUICHO, JERVIN DINGLASAN
17926 QUICHO, RONEE DIADULA
17927 QUIDATO, SWEATHZELL MIE ECO
17928 QUIDER, FEBEE LORRAINE EXCELISE
17929 QUIDET, SARAH MAE NARANJO
17930 QUIDLAT, ROJERICK ADRALES
17931 QUIJANO, ALBERT GRIMALDO
17932 QUIJANO, MARJORIE BALING
17933 QUIJANO, MIRAFLOR SERRANO
17934 QUIJANO, PEARL ANN CORALDE
17935 QUIJANO, RICHMON GRAGANTA
17936 QUIJON, KLEVEN LUCKSLY ALIÑABO
17937 QUIJOTE, ANALYN RUBEN
17938 QUILANG, CZARINA TUPPAL
17939 QUILANG, IMIE UMAYAM
17940 QUILANG, REY JUMAWAN
17941 QUILANTANG, BILLY BOY BERGANTE
17942 QUILAQUIL, RALPH LAURENCE DERION
17943 QUILATAN, AXLE VILLAFLORES
17944 QUILATAN, NICKOLE LAGMAN
17945 QUILATON, ARCHIE TOYCO
17946 QUILATON, MAE CAROPE
17947 QUILATON, MARIO GASTARDO
17948 QUILES, JOANA MARIE ROXAS
17949 QUILES, WEA TABABA
17950 QUILESTE, ANALYN MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:361 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 QUILIAO, ARNELYN
17952 QUILIBOSO, LORIEBELLE PINEDA
17953 QUILILAN, DARAH RAVANERA
17954 QUILING, JULIUS ALMARIO
17955 QUILLO, JENNIFER MONCAY
17956 QUILLO, TERNA JOY EGALLA
17957 QUILLOY, PAULA JANE MOLON
17958 QUIMAÑO, GLENDA
17959 QUIMBO, CHRISTINE DAGOHOY
17960 QUIMBO, ROMELYN CABOTAY
17961 QUIME, BRYAN FABE
17962 QUIMIO, LORINZ ENRIQUEZ
17963 QUIMNO, MARIFEL TEJANO
17964 QUIMOT, DECEREL JOY LUMBAB
17965 QUIMPO, CARESTILL HYACINTH VERGARA
17966 QUIMPO, KAREN AMBROCIO
17967 QUIMQUE, MYCER CHRISTINE DAULONG
17968 QUIMSON, SALVADOR GARCIA
17969 QUINACMAN, CLARITA TAGALA
17970 QUINAGORAN, DANICA COLIS
17971 QUINAGORAN, MIRASOL GUITERING
17972 QUINAL, KEI JULLESSE CORDERO
17973 QUINALAYO, EVEN ACQESTA
17974 QUINAO, ARIEL LONGCOP
17975 QUINCENA, MARIBEL TABLAN
17976 QUINDAO, ANN FATIMA GILDORE
17977 QUINDARA, FLOIEH MINGARACAL
17978 QUINDO, MELODY MAE TRIBAJO
17979 QUINES, JOVELYN ROSARIO
17980 QUINES, ROTSEN CRILZ DAIMON
17981 QUINIQUINI, PAULO YEDRA
17982 QUINSAY, JINKY GARCIA
17983 QUINSAYAS, JOLAS PRADO
17984 QUINTAL, JANINE ASUNCION
17985 QUINTANILLA, MARIA JENILLI MULTO
17986 QUINTANO, RONNAN PATRICK JOHN CITUNEZ
17987 QUINTERO, GODOFREDO JR TUSCANO
17988 QUINTO, ANGELA MAGDALENA TABUGAY
17989 QUINTO, CARLA JOY TULOSA
17990 QUINTO, CRISTY ABAD
17991 QUINTO, KRISTINE ANGELI RIVERA
17992 QUINTO, LUCY APAYUSAN
17993 QUINTO, MARRIANE MORADA
17994 QUINTO, MICHELLE BARAYUGA
17995 QUINTO, PAMELA APAC
17996 QUINTO, PAUL VINCENT SAN DIEGO
17997 QUINTO, RANDY FACUNLA
17998 QUINTOS, CHERRY CABUANG
17999 QUINTOS, SHARMAINE BARRERA
18000 QUINTOS, TONI GRACE ARINAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:362 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 QUIOAS, CATHERINE ANIGA
18002 QUIOCHO, MIGUEL AMBISO
18003 QUIOM, JELISA GORDOLA
18004 QUIPANES, MARY JOY JAYME
18005 QUIPID, ANALYN BINOS
18006 QUIRAB, DARLENE GAY HIZON
18007 QUIRANTE, CHARMAINE LORICO
18008 QUIRANTE, DULCE AMOR SOMONO
18009 QUIRANTE, KIZZIA KEREN
18010 QUIRANTE, MENCHIE LASQUE
18011 QUIRANTE, NEIL MAY VINCENT LOPEZ
18012 QUIRAP, RHAYAN MARK AGUILAR
18013 QUIRAY, LUISITO CALUYA
18014 QUIRIMIT, LERMA DE VERA
18015 QUIRINO, JENNY ROSE TAPAR
18016 QUIROBIN, CAMILLE BARUNIA
18017 QUIROD, ROWENA LAGARTO
18018 QUIROGO, MARY JOY PALAY
18019 QUIRONG, JENNY FE VILLACARLOS
18020 QUIROZ, AIRA OCAMPO
18021 QUIROZ, MA ANGELA MAGCALAS
18022 QUISAO, RENIEL EMERSON DAYTO
18023 QUISAY, JOVY MONTANCES
18024 QUISOTE, JACQUELINE PENUELA
18025 QUISTADIO, JOSEPHINE AKIATAN
18026 QUITALEG, CATHERINE MUYRONG
18027 QUITANEG, JAZEL DIAL
18028 QUITAY, CRISTINE LUTAUAN
18029 QUITEVIS, JENNIFER ROSE BUENAVISTA
18030 QUITLONG, ALMA BELTRAN
18031 QUITO, CHERRILYN MACBUL
18032 QUITON, CARMILYN MONTALLANA
18033 QUITOR, DAPHNIE LYNE MIRAR
18034 QUITORIANO, CHERIE MAY ANGEL MURAO
18035 QUITORIANO, RIEZEL JOY SALUTILLO
18036 QUIWA, ANGELA GABRIELLE MANALO
18037 QUIZMUNDO, JANINE CUDAL
18038 QUIZON, JENNILYN DAVID
18039 QUIZON, JOSELLE COSICO
18040 QUIZON, MYROSE CONCEPCION
18041 QUIZON, PRINCESS LYKA REYES
18042 QUIÑA, MA ELENA BELLO
18043 QUIÑAL, SHEENA AIZ BAYHON
18044 QUIÑO, FE AMMAH LOU MAYANG
18045 QUIÑO, GEROM NAPULE
18046 QUIÑO, JEANETH LANDUNGAN
18047 QUIÑO, MAEAH FE CASTILLO
18048 QUIÑOLA, FHE LEONILA GAMBOA
18049 QUIÑONERO, EDEN JANE YU
18050 QUIÑONES, FLORDELIZ DAGDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:363 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 QUIÑONES, JOHEMIE LOPEZ
18052 QUIÑONEZ, ANN ABEGAEL ALISASA
18053 RAAGAS, MARJORIE HONEY CABALLES
18054 RABA, JEZREEL PARAGATOS
18055 RABACAL, ARJAY EBONITE
18056 RABADON, CHERIE JOY PONCE
18057 RABAGO, RANEL NARCA
18058 RABAJA, PHILIP GONZAGA
18059 RABALO, DONNA LIAO
18060 RABANAL, ALICE BAJA
18061 RABANAL, ARGELYN GUNAO
18062 RABANERA, CAYEZA JANE MARTIN
18063 RABANES, DIVINE GRACE SIROY
18064 RABANG, HANNA LEAH MATEO
18065 RABANG, PAUL JOVIE APISTAR
18066 RABANO, HAZEL MARIE LAMEZ
18067 RABARA, ELSA MALOTE
18068 RABARRA, DARLYN JOIE AGUIMBAG
18069 RABAÑO, GRICHEN
18070 RABE, GENESSA BACORRO
18071 RABE, RONALD BAHI-AN
18072 RABEC, ROGELIO JR MOLINA
18073 RABI, LORNA AQUINO
18074 RABINA, MARIA THERESA URBANO
18075 RABINO, MARY JOYCE VALENZUELA
18076 RABINO, ROSEMARIE ARENDAIN
18077 RABORAR, ARJAY CATEDRILLA
18078 RABUEL, VANESSA OBCEMEA
18079 RABULAN, JULIUS MARITANA
18080 RAC, GUNDELINA ALER
18081 RACCA, LEO LANGELO NERONA
18082 RACELIS, KRIZZLE MAE MARAVILLA
18083 RACELIS, LEOREBELLE BALANCAR
18084 RACHO, CHARLYN LABARETE
18085 RACHO, EBENEZER III POYOT
18086 RACHO, JINEFER GIMENA
18087 RACHO, JOY MACATANGAY
18088 RACILES, MELISSA JENNE BAYLON
18089 RACMAN, SITTIE AISAH GURO
18090 RACMAT, JAMILAH MACADA-AG
18091 RACOMA, JENNYLYN FERNANDEZ
18092 RACOMA, JOSEPHINE BALDOVINO
18093 RACRAQUIN, ROXANNE COCAL
18094 RACUYA, FIDEL JR BERNAS
18095 RADA, ANILYN BODOSO
18096 RADA, FRANCISCO ESPINAR
18097 RADA, JAY-AR ALIMORON
18098 RADA, KETHEL FRENZ BERMAL
18099 RADA, MAE ANGELI SUMAGAYSAY
18100 RADA, SWEETY ROSE SAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:364 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 RADAM, CHARLYN BERNABE
18102 RADAM, LORD WARREN JACLA
18103 RADAZA, JANN AIRA AGUAS
18104 RADONES, JEAN CLAIR D
18105 RAFAEL, EDNA ABRAZADO
18106 RAFAEL, ELLEN JEE ABELLA
18107 RAFAL, JESECA AROMBO
18108 RAFALES, LUCKY LOVE FORTEO
18109 RAFER, DHANICA AUBREY MARTINEZ
18110 RAFOLS, EMELY LAYAN
18111 RAFOLS, VINCENT MOLOS
18112 RAFON, MILCAH JOYCE PADILLA
18113 RAFUSON, ARIANE BALUYO
18114 RAGANAS, MARIA LOURDES MUGOT
18115 RAGAS, ROCKIENELLE CACHO
18116 RAGASA, IRENE BADAL
18117 RAGASA, MARICEL AGLUBA
18118 RAGAY, SARAH ANNABELLE GO
18119 RAGIL, KRISTINE MAE CABANGISAN
18120 RAGONOT, CARLITO JR ESTOYA
18121 RAGOS, JESSICA ANDRADA
18122 RAGOS, JOANA MARIE MADARANG
18123 RAGRAG, HARYETH JOY TORRIBIO
18124 RAGRAG, JASMIN RAQUEL
18125 RAGSAC, PRINCESS JOY CACHO
18126 RAGUAL, EVELYN SOMERA
18127 RAGUDO, JEMARK PAUL AUTENTICO
18128 RAGUDO, PERWIN CARILLO
18129 RAGUINI, CZARINA GIENAH ABERIN
18130 RAGUNDI, CHARLENE TOLILIC
18131 RAGUSTA, GERALDINE CANTERE
18132 RAJA-MUDA, JAMAYCA PERALTA
18133 RAKIM, RASHID ZAILON
18134 RALLOMA, CHARINA MERCURIO
18135 RAMA, CZARINA ALYSSA BUEMIO
18136 RAMA, EVERJOY ROSALES
18137 RAMA, RENIER ALTAR
18138 RAMACULA, REA SALUDAGA
18139 RAMADA, ARTHORO BURBANO
18140 RAMALAN, MAIMONA BINT HASSAN LANTO
18141 RAMANTIN, MICHAEL JONES EDWARD CABALLERO
18142 RAMAS, RICO JUEGOS
18143 RAMBONGA, RHEA BACABAC
18144 RAMBUNGGA, CHARLENE JOY ANCHETA
18145 RAMBUYAN, AILEEN MONICA AQUINO
18146 RAMEL, ELMA SANTOS
18147 RAMENTO, CARLO BRYAN VIERNES
18148 RAMIL, JEANSELLE PULPULAAN
18149 RAMIL, MELISSA ROSE OBIDO
18150 RAMILO, ANN CAMILLE LUCIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:365 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 RAMILO, JULIE ANN MAILOM
18152 RAMILO, LURY-ANN JEAN OBSEÑARES
18153 RAMIREZ, ALVIN PATRICK DIDAL
18154 RAMIREZ, ALYZA JOY MANAHAN
18155 RAMIREZ, CHIMENE GUMA
18156 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN LESTER TALISIC
18157 RAMIREZ, CRONILYN TINDO
18158 RAMIREZ, DAVID JOHN GUILLERMO
18159 RAMIREZ, EDEL WEISS ROXAS
18160 RAMIREZ, ELLYBETH ARANTE
18161 RAMIREZ, ERRA MAY ELOPRE
18162 RAMIREZ, FREDERICK ATO
18163 RAMIREZ, HANNAH REBAYA
18164 RAMIREZ, HAROLD TARTAR
18165 RAMIREZ, JAN CARLA PAMULAN
18166 RAMIREZ, JANET BITBIT
18167 RAMIREZ, JAYSON JIMENA
18168 RAMIREZ, JUDITH CERTEZA
18169 RAMIREZ, LENAR LAULITA
18170 RAMIREZ, LYNN DALE MEJIAS
18171 RAMIREZ, MA EDGIE GARCIA
18172 RAMIREZ, MA YBETH DE CHAVEZ
18173 RAMIREZ, MAIDA BANAN
18174 RAMIREZ, MARLON BANDOSA
18175 RAMIREZ, MARYCHELLE BENITEZ
18176 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MAHUMOT
18177 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE BADUA
18178 RAMIREZ, MYLYN AGUANAN
18179 RAMIREZ, NEÑA FE TOLIBAO
18180 RAMIREZ, NISSAN BALANAY
18181 RAMIREZ, RACHEL MOLINA
18182 RAMIREZ, ROSEMARIE TOLENTINO
18183 RAMIREZ, RYAN SANDIGAN
18184 RAMIREZ, SHILOH JOY FABRIGAR
18185 RAMIREZ, ZILLA JANE GUZMAN
18186 RAMISO, KIMBERLY EMOTIN
18187 RAMIZARES, MARIE JOY LAOYON
18188 RAMONAL, RHEZALYN GABAS
18189 RAMONES, ABIGAIL ORNOPIA
18190 RAMONES, FLORABEL CALANO
18191 RAMORES, TONI ROSE ROSCAIN
18192 RAMOS, ADRIAN ATIVO
18193 RAMOS, ADRIANA KYLE PANGANIBAN
18194 RAMOS, ALLAN ARNOLD JR PACANO
18195 RAMOS, ALMA LEVI ABREU
18196 RAMOS, AMMI GRACE LOPEZ
18197 RAMOS, ANALLENE VIRAY
18198 RAMOS, ANNA LORAINE TALENTO
18199 RAMOS, APRIL ABAD
18200 RAMOS, ARLENE ABREU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:366 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 RAMOS, AUBREY LADORES
18202 RAMOS, BENILITA MEDINA
18203 RAMOS, BERNICE BRAZA
18204 RAMOS, CAMILLE PALERMO
18205 RAMOS, CAMILLE CECILIA BANDICO
18206 RAMOS, CARLA WILDA ESTEBAN
18207 RAMOS, CATHERINE ABOGADO
18208 RAMOS, CECIL NERVAR
18209 RAMOS, CENTREY LINAYAO
18210 RAMOS, CHARISMA TOBIAS
18211 RAMOS, CHARMINA LIM
18212 RAMOS, CHERRYLYN SALLUTAL
18213 RAMOS, CHONA UY
18214 RAMOS, CINDY CAMPOMANES
18215 RAMOS, CYNTHIA MENDOZA
18216 RAMOS, DANNAH MAY NISMAL
18217 RAMOS, DONNA FLOR MAWA
18218 RAMOS, ERICA JOY APAN
18219 RAMOS, FAIRY BELLE
18220 RAMOS, FE INDUCTIVO
18221 RAMOS, FRYLE ZYKIEL CASTILLO
18222 RAMOS, GELLI BALANE
18223 RAMOS, GERALDINE
18224 RAMOS, HAIDIE GRANADOZO
18225 RAMOS, HAZEL IVY CRUZ
18226 RAMOS, JAIME JR CHICO
18227 RAMOS, JAMILA DE RUEDA
18228 RAMOS, JASMIN CONTRERAS
18229 RAMOS, JASMIN FERNANDEZ
18230 RAMOS, JEMIMAH FRANCISCO
18231 RAMOS, JENNY RAZON
18232 RAMOS, JESSELLE OZAETA
18233 RAMOS, JESSICA JAROPOJOP
18234 RAMOS, JESSYMINE JHEN OLILI
18235 RAMOS, JOHNMAR ALVAREZ
18236 RAMOS, JOLLY ANN SY
18237 RAMOS, JOVERT MANSANO
18238 RAMOS, JOY BAUTISTA
18239 RAMOS, JOY DAVID
18240 RAMOS, KLARRA MAE ANGEL
18241 RAMOS, KRISTIAN JAMES SOLLESTRE
18242 RAMOS, LARIBELLE CARDENAS
18243 RAMOS, LEMUEL LOUIS BALANSAG
18244 RAMOS, LEO ANGELO BERONIA
18245 RAMOS, LESTER ROMAN
18246 RAMOS, LESTER JOHN PADILLA
18247 RAMOS, LITO JR CALARO
18248 RAMOS, MA MILLICENT DOISSET IGMAT
18249 RAMOS, MARIA ELIZA ARIMALA
18250 RAMOS, MARIBETH PASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:367 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 RAMOS, MARICE VHALERIE AMPARO
18252 RAMOS, MARIETTA MIGUEL
18253 RAMOS, MARIFE REMOTO
18254 RAMOS, MARK JALOS
18255 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LUNA
18256 RAMOS, MARK KEVIN BAÑARIA
18257 RAMOS, MARY ANGEL AMIGO
18258 RAMOS, MARY JEM JUAGPAO
18259 RAMOS, MARY JOY ESTOYA
18260 RAMOS, MAY ANN FLORENCE SALAZAR
18261 RAMOS, MICAH ROSE ANN DELA PEÑA
18262 RAMOS, MICHELLE ESPANTALEON
18263 RAMOS, MIKE CASTILLO
18264 RAMOS, MIKKO REI MARIN
18265 RAMOS, MILCA PAMILACAN
18266 RAMOS, MONA LIZA BAGSIC
18267 RAMOS, MONALIZA CATAINA
18268 RAMOS, NADINE VIDA CADAG
18269 RAMOS, NIKKI MARAÑAN
18270 RAMOS, PAMELA DEVARA
18271 RAMOS, PATRICIA ANNE ROQUE
18272 RAMOS, PERCIVAL MENDOZA
18273 RAMOS, RACHELLE SAAVEDRA
18274 RAMOS, RAIZA VANIE TIMOLA
18275 RAMOS, REI KARLO ALAWAG
18276 RAMOS, RENEE MINETTE VASALLO
18277 RAMOS, RHEA DUQUE
18278 RAMOS, RHEA REYES
18279 RAMOS, RIZAFE RANCHEZ
18280 RAMOS, RODELITH KEMPIS
18281 RAMOS, ROEM JANE BERMUDEZ
18282 RAMOS, ROMMEL ABANTE
18283 RAMOS, RONALD NATURA
18284 RAMOS, RONALYNE IMPERIO
18285 RAMOS, ROSALIE ANN BALBIN
18286 RAMOS, ROSEMAR BAYUCAN
18287 RAMOS, RUFFA MAE DAQUILANEA
18288 RAMOS, SARAH JEAN GULONG
18289 RAMOS, SHEILA AGUTAYA
18290 RAMOS, SUNDAY MAE ORDONIO
18291 RAMOS, SYLAH PAMILACAN
18292 RAMSANI, JOBIMAR TALUDJOG
18293 RANA, NIDIA NADAL
18294 RANARA, IREEN MAE LINDONGAN
18295 RANARIO, ROSEVIEN MADELO
18296 RANAY, DAWN NOVALIZA INSON
18297 RANAY, JUN-JUN DOMINCIL
18298 RANCES, GLADYS FENIX
18299 RANCES, KAREN DAZA
18300 RANCES, MARICON BULALACAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:368 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 RANCES, MIRAFLOR CAJARTE
18302 RANCES, SHEILA ROSE GUTIERREZ
18303 RANCHE, MA ALLYSA ANTONETTE ANCHETA
18304 RANCHES, VERONICA FLORES
18305 RANCHEZ, APRIL JANE TAGARINO
18306 RANESES, ROWENA SIBLOS
18307 RANEZ, TRACIE BAGA
18308 RANGAIG, JOHANNA IBRAHIM
18309 RANGAIG, SITTIE AINA DIMACANGUN
18310 RANGAS, JEHASIEL MAE OLITA
18311 RANGASAJO, RACHELLE ABAYON
18312 RANGILLAS, MARICRIS ANGKIG
18313 RANIDO, JULIE MILLAR
18314 RANILLE, ALLYSON JOI BALDECONZA
18315 RANILLO, JEANIEL ESTHER ZAPITER
18316 RANO, RINA BALSAMO
18317 RANOCO, JEANETH GONZAGA
18318 RANQUE, DANICA ROSE PICOL
18319 RANQUE, LORETA DACOP
18320 RAPADAS, NEMIA MAGNO
18321 RAPAL, MARC ANGELO ISAGUIRRE
18322 RAPANA, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLANUEVA
18323 RAPAS, MERLY JEAN FERNANDEZ
18324 RAPING, RUTH AMORIN
18325 RAPIRAP, APRIL AUSTRIA
18326 RAPISTA, MENCHIE SORIANO
18327 RAPISURA, CATHY LYN FILOMENO
18328 RAPO, RECHIE JOY CASQUIJO
18329 RAPSING, MA DIODEN BLANCA
18330 RAPSING, RONIL ESQUILONA
18331 RAQUEL, JEZZA ROSE MACARANG
18332 RAQUEPO, LEOMAR ASUNCION
18333 RARA, SHADRACK JOSHUA EXEQUIEL BALANON
18334 RARAMA, SHARON JOY RUIZ
18335 RARO, HARROLD CULPA
18336 RAS, CHARLYN ROGUEL
18337 RAS, CHELLIZA DHEL SOSMEÑA
18338 RAS, MYRSENA MIDELYN ROCERO
18339 RASING, CAROLINE CAMERO
18340 RASOL, NORJANNAH GURO
18341 RASONABE, HAZEL ANN MARCO
18342 RASONABE, RAMELYN HINLAYAGAN
18343 RASONABE, RHEAME TORCENDE
18344 RASONABLE, JOLREE PILIPIL
18345 RATILLA, SALLI PASCO
18346 RATON, ABIGALE MALUPENG
18347 RATON, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
18348 RAVANES, ROSELYN ROJO
18349 RAVELO, MA ANGELICA PEREZ
18350 RAVELO, MICHELLE ORPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:369 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 RAVILLO, VANESSA BALAR
18352 RAVINA, KEVINY GOMEZ
18353 RAYA, IRENE JOY FRANCISCO
18354 RAYALA, MARY MADELIENE PANTI
18355 RAYEL, CHRISTEL ANNE ZAMORA
18356 RAYMONDE, LEO BALUYOT
18357 RAYMUNDO, AIRA LUSABIA
18358 RAYMUNDO, EDISON DESCALZO
18359 RAYMUNDO, EL GIDEON GUEVARRA
18360 RAYMUNDO, FELORDEEN BELINO
18361 RAYMUNDO, JEANROSE EBION
18362 RAYMUNDO, JULIUS EVAN MOLINA
18363 RAYMUNDO, KATHERINE GAMMAD
18364 RAYMUNDO, MICHAEL NAGA
18365 RAYON, ROSIEJO
18366 RAYOS, ANGELINE HERMIAS
18367 RAYOS, DANJENSEN UMANGAY
18368 RAYOS, JONALYN GABIA
18369 RAYOS, LARA MAE DAGPIN
18370 RAZ, GLADYS BOLIS
18371 RAZ, MARICEL BALDO
18372 RAZA, FLORENCE JOY DE LEON
18373 RAZO, IAN ESCABARTE
18374 RAZO, KIMBERLY CHARISSE SABATER
18375 RAZO, WINDEL ANN MENDOZA
18376 RAZON, CHARLENE SUAREZ
18377 RAZOS, MARILOU DE ASIS
18378 RAZOTE, CRISTINE BITALO
18379 RAÑA, ALEJANDRA CASOCOT
18380 RAÑADA, DAVE NICOLAS LAGUNERO
18381 RAÑESES, CINDERELLA HERNANDEZ
18382 RAÑESES, HADJII PUGIAO
18383 RAÑESES, JAIRA PUGIAO
18384 RAÑESES, ROWENA MONES
18385 RAÑIN, FRANCISCO JR OLEDAN
18386 RAÑOA, ANALYN RAÑOPA
18387 RAÑOLA, ANNA PATRICIA SEGUBIENSE
18388 RAÑOLA, MARK GIDEON CABLAO
18389 RAÑON, APRIL JADE LUSABIA
18390 RAÑOSA, ARIEL BUGAYONG
18391 REAL, FRANCES IHA REBOROSO
18392 REAL, KAREN MAE MENCHERO
18393 REAL, MARK ERNEST DELA PEÑA
18394 REAL, RONALYN BUNQUEN
18395 REALIZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE DOTIMAS
18396 REAMBONANZA, GEMMA CARPENTERO
18397 REAMBONANZA, KHEMMA BIHAG
18398 REAMICO, RHEALYN RAMOS
18399 REANZARES, MARIZ PASTORA
18400 REAS, ROVILYN BUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:370 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 REAZOL, NOWELYN SANDE
18402 REAÑO, JOHN QUIEL VERANO
18403 REAÑO, RONALD AGUILERA
18404 REBAGODA, MARY GRACE REONAL
18405 REBAJO, MA LUZ TORINO
18406 REBAMONTE, ANTHONY LABRA
18407 REBANAL, AILYN DAGALANGIT
18408 REBANAL, JEREEN DELA PEÑA
18409 REBANCOS, SHIELA REBUSQUILLO
18410 REBATO, JONAS ROSCO
18411 REBATO, MARIA ANNABELLE LAORENO
18412 REBAYA, CRISTINA DIMAANO
18413 REBELLION, ABEGAIL DOROYA
18414 REBLEZA, BRIAN LANGUIDO
18415 REBOLLEDO, RYANDEL ITLIONG
18416 REBOLLOS, PATMA ASANJI
18417 REBONG, MARY ANN CAWILI
18418 REBOSO, RIZZA RUBICO
18419 REBOSURA, LEO ALLAN QUIÑONES
18420 REBRA, MARIFE SALIBIO
18421 REBUCAS, NOECY BARBARONA
18422 REBUDAN, MARY GRACE CARDONA
18423 REBUSIT, EVANGELINE CARAMALES
18424 REBUTA, IVY PAYPA
18425 REBUTA, JANICE QUINTERO
18426 REBUTIACO, VANESSA AYDALLA
18427 REBUYAS, MARY FLOR ROSALES
18428 RECACHO, MARY JANE VIBORA
18429 RECAMADAS, YVONNE DE LA CRUZ
18430 RECAMARA, RHIENA JANE PACTOL
18431 RECAPLAZA, LEIZEL FRANCISCO
18432 RECARE, MINERVA BRAVO
18433 RECAÑA, VICTOR III SESMUNDO
18434 RECENTE, JAMES CAMAY
18435 RECHETA, KRISTINE GAY PAGRADA
18436 RECIDE, MYLENE JARDINIANO
18437 RECIERDO, MARGIE DELA TORRE
18438 RECIO, CHARLENE RELIGIOSO
18439 RECIÑA, CECILIA SILVA
18440 RECLA, SHARA ANDREA SABIDO
18441 RECOCO, REY DAGANTA
18442 RECOPERTO, ANTONETTE GOLEZ
18443 RECTO, ANNALYN REYES
18444 RECTO, ERWIN ALMODIEL
18445 RECTO, JOHN MARK ALMODIEL
18446 RECTO, MELANIE MOYON
18447 RECTRA, KATRINA MALDO
18448 RECULLO, JAKE VALDERAMA
18449 RED, HEINRICH DIAN
18450 REDAJA, GABRIEL CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:371 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 REDERA, ROSEBELINDO II ESOLANA
18452 REDILLA, ANTONNIE GLORIE BANDOJO
18453 REDOBLE, ARTHUR RIZAL GABATO
18454 REDOBLE, VANESA SAMPIANO
18455 REDUBLA, JOMAR DUMA
18456 REDULA, MARIECRIS ALACER
18457 REDULA, MARILOU SALAZAR
18458 REDUTA, IRIS YVONNE LO
18459 REFIL, TERILYN AGANA
18460 REFORMA, PHILIP XERXES LANGONES
18461 REFRAN, ANCHELIE MERIN
18462 REFUERZO, JANIELYN COSO
18463 REFUGIO, JAMES NATHANIEL
18464 REFUGIO, KATHERINE PACUNDO
18465 REGACHO, ROSEDELE JOAQUIN
18466 REGACHUELO, CARYL JOY BALDERAS
18467 REGAHAL, RONILO JR SUAGAN
18468 REGALA, CHERRYL CASANO
18469 REGALA, REGINA CARMELI DE CASTRO
18470 REGALACHUELO, MYRALOU CAPARAS
18471 REGALADO, ELSA BORROMEO
18472 REGALADO, GERALDINE REGACHO
18473 REGALADO, JOCYLANE ALATAN
18474 REGALADO, MARGEORE ZAMORA
18475 REGALADO, MICAH MANLAPAZ
18476 REGALADO, RHODAFLOR SAJO
18477 REGALE, EUNICE JANE CARALIAS
18478 REGANIT, JOSHUA KYLE CABADING
18479 REGARO, JAMILAH MACAUNDAS
18480 REGASPI, MICAH JOY PEÑAFLOR
18481 REGAYA, MA MARGARITA GUIEB
18482 REGAÑON, ADELINE SARIO
18483 REGENCIA, APRIL BARRIOS
18484 REGENIO, KIMBERLY FREILE
18485 REGINO, ANGIE MARIE BORRES
18486 REGINO, RESWALD DANAO
18487 REGIR, BONIFACIO LUMAPAK
18488 REGLOS, ROXANNE CAASI
18489 REGODON, LEMUEL POLINGA
18490 REGONDOLA, MARJORIE EXCONDE
18491 REGUA, FARLEY BALLESTEROS
18492 REGUA, RACHELLE RAPISURA
18493 REGUIS, GERALD ELMER MONTALBO
18494 REGULACION, CHRISTIAN PORRAS
18495 REGULACION, RICO CARIZO
18496 REJANO, PHILIP MARIANO
18497 RELACION, PHILLIP JOHN DELA CRUZ
18498 RELAMIDA, JAN DELBERT ROMO
18499 RELATADO, CHERLENE UBAY
18500 RELATIVO, JOSE REMOJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:372 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 RELATO, MICHAEL YGRUBAY
18502 RELAYSON, ALDIN RAY ICAGOY
18503 RELENTE, ADELAIDA QUIMSON
18504 RELENTE, JUMARIE TRAIN
18505 RELEVANTE, MARY CRIS VELARDE
18506 RELIENTE, CHERRY MAY HAPAYAN
18507 RELIVO, DEBRA LIZ COSTAS
18508 RELLEGUE, ELIESER RABUSA
18509 RELLES, ALFIE MUÑOZ
18510 RELLES, JENNIFFER PANOPIO
18511 RELLIN, JUDITH ELOISA UNDRAY
18512 RELLOMA, SOFRONIO ESCAME
18513 RELLORA, JOSEPH VILLA VILLA
18514 RELON, MARK IAN SALUDES
18515 RELOSA, MARY CONCEPCION III NAVARRO
18516 RELOX, JAYRICK COSTO
18517 RELOX, MARILOU MARIANO
18518 RELUCIO, MARYNETTE ORDANES
18519 RELUNIA, TED SANCHEZ
18520 REMBULAT, KIM SARAH JANE
18521 REMEDIO, GELYN QUINATAGCAN
18522 REMEGIO, FELIPA LAGURA
18523 REMERATA, MAY CYNDI BLANCO
18524 REMETILLA, JUDEMEL BLANKER
18525 REMIGIO, NORYDEE MARCOS
18526 REMISCAL, DAVE ALEGADO
18527 REMO, MARY CRIS NIERVES
18528 REMO, SHERYLL BEQUIO
18529 REMOCALDO, RECHE MAE CANQUE
18530 REMOJO, ARMANUEL TURLA
18531 REMOLANO, NANETTE ALMANZOR
18532 REMOLLO, MELANIE SILVA
18533 REMON, LINDSAY ROSE COMEROS
18534 REMON, MARILOU RODRIGUEZ
18535 REMONDE, PRECIOUS TAGUIC
18536 REMONDE, RHEA SARVIDA
18537 REMORAL, VENUS BUELLA
18538 REMOROSA, MARIVEL SOLIDOR
18539 REMOSURA, ROBERT BUNAO
18540 REMOTIGUE, BRENDA CALISO
18541 REMOTIN, ELENA MARTINEZ
18542 REMOTIN, SANDY MAY MAMING
18543 REMOTO, JANELYN MANEJA
18544 REMPILLO, JENNIFER CAUSEY
18545 REMPILLO, MARIA MELVA MALABIGA
18546 REMPILLO, MARY GRACE BERINO
18547 REMPONI, AGUSTIN INFANTE
18548 REMULLO, LUCILLE DAGASAAN
18549 RENACIA, ALMA DAGPIN
18550 RENACIA, CHARLES LESTER GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:373 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 RENCIO, JOMAR VALIDO
18552 RENCONADA, JENNIFER SOTTO
18553 RENDAL, WILMAR UGAL
18554 RENDON, RHENLY QUINZON
18555 RENEGADO, CARL NIÑO REYES
18556 RENIVA, FRANCIS SIA
18557 RENIVA, JENIVA JAIRAH ARAL
18558 RENOLAYAN, FE GEMMA SARIPE
18559 RENOLAYAN, LHIRAMAE FLORES
18560 RENON, ROSE GEL MORRIS
18561 RENONOS, MARICAR PUNAY
18562 RENTAR, ANGELO SARMIENTO
18563 RENTILLO, PRINCESS JAMELA MANITO
18564 RENTORIA, JELYN OGUING
18565 REOGANES, KIMBERLY PERIOLES
18566 REONAL, CYRELL BANAAG
18567 REOVOCA, SWEETZEL ANNE OBRIQUE
18568 REPALA, ANGEL LOREN
18569 REPANCOL, ALADIN RESULTAY
18570 REPAREAL, JOSIE PORTO
18571 REPASO, DAN LEVI GUANZON
18572 REPATACODO, KRISTINE JOY SECUNDO
18573 REPATO, FLORDELIZA JIMENEZ
18574 REPIA, JAYFERSON TALAMILLO
18575 REPOL, REGINA TABARANZA
18576 REPOLIDON, RAQUEL ALINSOG
18577 REPOLLO, FRANCINE KAYE PEÑAS
18578 REPONTE, JAYMAR CANDILADA
18579 REPONTE, MARJORIE BAIT-IT
18580 REPORIAL, JONALYN BONOTAN
18581 REPULLE, JESSALANE JEANE VEGA
18582 REPUNTE, RAE GABRIELLE TIAMPO
18583 REPUTOLA, BETH LASCOTA
18584 REQUIEZ, GEMMA HULIGANGA
18585 REQUILME, NICAH LUZ FORTUN
18586 REQUINA, WILSON DELA PEÑA
18587 REQUIZO, LEA DE GUZMAN
18588 RESABA, REENA JESSA LAS
18589 RESABAL, MARY DEL RENCIO
18590 RESCO, APRIL ROWELA GO
18591 RESCO, ENRIQUE JR SAMOY
18592 RESMA, LEAH MARIE ALTAMIA
18593 RESMA, RICKY BOY BORNILADO
18594 RESMENIA, PHRASTINE GRACE MORGA
18595 RESOCO, ILYN NOBIO
18596 RESPETO, NERZELL BARLITA
18597 RESPICIO, ADELYNNE GAY BAGCAL
18598 RESPICIO, JUNNEL ALEJO
18599 RESPICIO, KARLA MAE LACISTE
18600 RESPLANDOR, REX MICHAEL ASTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:374 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 RESPLANDOR, RONALD ASIS
18602 RESPONSO, EMIL ESTABILLO
18603 RESTAR, LOVELY KIZZIA JIMENEZ
18604 RESTAR, LYKHA GRACE ISCALA
18605 RESTAURO, BRYAN OZARAGA
18606 RESTAURO, CESAR JR BOHOL
18607 RESTAURO, HONEY FE GILIGAO
18608 RESTAURO, MARY GRACE DE VERA
18609 RESTIFICAR, LARA MAE CAMITOC
18610 RESUELLO, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
18611 RESULLAR, ROSARIE ANNE PAJE
18612 RESULTA, JUBELYN NEBRIA
18613 RESULTAY, MARIA LUISA CRISTOBAL
18614 RESULTAY, SHARON BAUN
18615 RESUMA, MARIA CACERES
18616 RESURRECCION, ALBERTO GEMINO
18617 RESURRECCION, CLAIRE DOLO
18618 RESURRECCION, JAYVEE SUAREZ
18619 RETANA, RODALYN EMPREDO
18620 RETINIO, JESSA ROSE
18621 RETIRADO, DOLORES ACULENIA
18622 RETIRO, MARY DESEREE VARGAS
18623 RETIZA, DYAN BUSBUS
18624 RETORTA, RENANTE REVIL
18625 RETOTAL, ROXANNE RABAJA
18626 RETRETA, MARY ANN TABANGCURA
18627 RETUBIO, LESLEY ANN TABALE
18628 RETUMBAN, RYAN LAMANDO
18629 RETUTAL, MARIA CORAZON HERNANDO
18630 RETUYA, MA THERESA DE VERA
18631 REUBAL, KAREN CAINDOY
18632 REUBAL, MECIE MORAÑA
18633 REUFRIR, JOHN CHRISTIAN SANTOS
18634 REUYAN, JOSTHUAMAY ARPON
18635 REVALES, TRINA RHEA DICEN
18636 REVALO, PRINCESS JOY LIBRES
18637 REVAMONTE, ROBERT ESPAÑOL
18638 REVELLIZA, JONJIE DOROTEO
18639 REVELO, PHOEBELOU TAGANOS
18640 REVIL, MADEL HEMENTERA
18641 REVILLAS, RENALDO ARTACHO
18642 REVILLES, WENZY LUTO
18643 REVOLLEDO, MARY ANN BADUA
18644 REY, ERWIN VILLADARES
18645 REY, RIZALDY JR OLIVEROS
18646 REY, ROSE ANN LUMANOG
18647 REYEL, JENNICAH CYRIL SOLOMON
18648 REYES, ADISABOY ARCA
18649 REYES, AIRISSE ESPINOSA
18650 REYES, ALEXANDER JR GUARDIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:375 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 REYES, ALJON CALIBO
18652 REYES, ALLAN CAIRO MIGUEL
18653 REYES, ANGELICA MARQUEZ
18654 REYES, ANGELYN MEJIA
18655 REYES, ANNIE ROE ALDEA
18656 REYES, ANTONIO UMABAO
18657 REYES, ARMAN PRINCE EMPERADO
18658 REYES, BLESSIE DIANE SALVADOR
18659 REYES, BONIFACIO JR APAYART
18660 REYES, BRYAN CORTEZ
18661 REYES, CARL KENNETH CASTRO
18662 REYES, CHARO ANDRIANNE DAYRIT
18663 REYES, CLARISSA MAE DACANAY
18664 REYES, CRISTINA SORIANO
18665 REYES, DAN JOHN CULALA
18666 REYES, DARLENE COMANDANTE
18667 REYES, DESIREE GIDAYAWAN
18668 REYES, DIANA MAE DIAZ
18669 REYES, DYAN DE ASIS
18670 REYES, ELLA MAE VELASCO
18671 REYES, ELLAN ASWIGUE
18672 REYES, ELNA MANGILAYA
18673 REYES, ETHEL MAE PAEZ
18674 REYES, FRANCEZ CLAUDINE DUNGCA
18675 REYES, FRANZ NICO LADERA
18676 REYES, GENELYN DIEZ
18677 REYES, GERALD QUITORIANO
18678 REYES, GLADYS DALISAY
18679 REYES, GLADYS LEE ABRASALDO
18680 REYES, HARLENE MARANAN
18681 REYES, JAN ROSE GEPANAGO
18682 REYES, JANIS BAUTISTA
18683 REYES, JASMIN ANCIRO
18684 REYES, JEWEL ANNE MAGBILANG
18685 REYES, JEZANETH CAMAT
18686 REYES, JOANNA
18687 REYES, JOFELYN BAGAWI
18688 REYES, JUBELLE KRISTINE TABAGAN
18689 REYES, KATHLEEN CABRERA
18690 REYES, KATHLEEN MALIWANAG
18691 REYES, KEITHLYN JOY LORENZO
18692 REYES, KIA MAE PAGATPATAN
18693 REYES, LOURENCE SANTILLAN
18694 REYES, LOVE JOYCE ESGANA
18695 REYES, LUCKY DELOS ANGELES
18696 REYES, MA RAINILYN JESUITAS
18697 REYES, MAE KHA MALIMBAN
18698 REYES, MANILYN PORRAS
18699 REYES, MANUEL JR VALDEZ
18700 REYES, MARIA ANGELICA GUILLEPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:376 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 REYES, MARIA CHRISTINA LUYA
18702 REYES, MARIA ZHEENA YACAT
18703 REYES, MARIAN CORTEZ
18704 REYES, MARY ALANIS CATHERINE GARCIA
18705 REYES, MARY ANN FERRER
18706 REYES, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
18707 REYES, MARYSILDEE VILLAREAL
18708 REYES, MICHAEL CARANTO
18709 REYES, MICHAEL PANLILIO
18710 REYES, MYLENE CUEVA
18711 REYES, NICCO ABORETA
18712 REYES, PAULA JOLAIRA NICOLAS
18713 REYES, PRINCES ELAINE MAÑA
18714 REYES, RODOLFO JR PINEDA
18715 REYES, ROSANA BALIGOD
18716 REYES, ROXANNE MIRALLES
18717 REYES, RYAN KENNETH MALUBAY
18718 REYES, SHANNEN MIKEE CRUZ
18719 REYES, SHERYL IBARRA
18720 REYES, VANGIE BAUTISTA
18721 REYMUNDO, LORIE JANE MAMACLAY
18722 REYNA, JENNIFER LAGABAN
18723 REYNES, JOSEPH RYAN AMPOON
18724 REYNO, MARJORIE CABACUNGAN
18725 REYNON, FARAH ELISHA NAVARRO
18726 REYROSO, KAIRON MARK GALA
18727 REYTA, MARIA AILEEN BESMONTE
18728 REÑOS, JOHN REY BALABAT
18729 RHEMI, KATHERINE KARIM COMBA
18730 RIANO, MARIA THERESA MAZO
18731 RICABLANCA, ARNIE CALUNOD
18732 RICAFORT, JOSE CARLO COMIDOY
18733 RICAFORT, WARREN RABADAN
18734 RICAFORTE, FIBELYN NEPOMUCENO
18735 RICAFRENTE, NIÑA DELA CRUZ
18736 RICALDE, HAIDE CALACAR
18737 RICANOR, GLIEZEL MARZO
18738 RICAPLAZA, QUENNIE OLASIMAN
18739 RICARDO, SUSANNE JOY MARQUEZ
18740 RICASIO, FERDIE MHAR PRADO
18741 RICHA, ORLYN JAY GUERRA
18742 RICIO, RIOLITO SAQUILABON
18743 RICO, ALBERTINO CABARDO
18744 RICO, BEATRIZ PERIO
18745 RICO, BEVERLY ESPOSA
18746 RICO, CLAIRE AREOLA
18747 RICO, JECIL DESOY
18748 RICO, MARICHU TUANG
18749 RICOHERMOSO, MARIE ANN AZIN
18750 RIEL, DINDO NEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:377 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 RIEL, EDDA JOYCE INABANGAN
18752 RIGAT, KRISHIA ANNE ROME CONSTANTINO
18753 RIGAT, MIKAELA BALUYOT
18754 RIGOS, ARCHELL ESPAÑOL
18755 RILLERA, GELROSE ENCARNACION
18756 RIMANDO, MICHAEL FREDRICK BAJINTING
18757 RIMPILLO, LENY ANN TABAC
18758 RINDOLE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
18759 RINEN, NICK LANDICHO
18760 RINGOR, KATRINA TOLENTINO
18761 RINION, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
18762 RIO, IMMA BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
18763 RIO, JOHN RUSSIANA
18764 RIOCASA, MARJELOU SAGUN
18765 RIOFLORIDO, IMEE TINIO
18766 RIOJA, REAIAH GAMO
18767 RIOS, JELYN PACUYAO
18768 RIPA, EGLYNE PADILLA
18769 RIPDOS, IRIS PADAYAO
18770 RIVAREZ, ADEL MENESIS
18771 RIVAS, ARLYN ALAMBRA
18772 RIVAS, JANE LUCAS
18773 RIVAS, JENELYN ENRIQUEZ
18774 RIVAS, ROCHELLE-ANN ANADASE
18775 RIVERA, ALEX TOPINIO
18776 RIVERA, ALIZA RIVERA
18777 RIVERA, AMY CELESTE
18778 RIVERA, ANGELIQUE OSIAS
18779 RIVERA, CATHERINE PAULINO
18780 RIVERA, DINVER MONSOD
18781 RIVERA, GENA PAGAYON
18782 RIVERA, HAZEL BALLESTEROS
18783 RIVERA, JERALDINE ANNE HIPOLITO
18784 RIVERA, JERVIS JHON RAMOS
18785 RIVERA, JESSA BURGOS
18786 RIVERA, JESUSA MARQUEZ
18787 RIVERA, JHOBERT PURIFICACION
18788 RIVERA, JHUSSA GENERAL
18789 RIVERA, JOHN BRIAN QUITORIO
18790 RIVERA, JOMELYN SUMANDAL
18791 RIVERA, JONALYN SECUSANA
18792 RIVERA, JOSSEL CASTRO
18793 RIVERA, JUNELYN AGNES
18794 RIVERA, KATHRYN GEMICAH VILLANUEVA
18795 RIVERA, KIM DARYL DE LEON
18796 RIVERA, LILIBETH ALLAN
18797 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA LUISA ARZAGA
18798 RIVERA, MARICEL CLEMENTE
18799 RIVERA, MARIEL GRACE CAHAMBING
18800 RIVERA, MARY GRACE ULIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:378 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 RIVERA, MARY JOY DOLLENTE
18802 RIVERA, RACHEL AGUILAR
18803 RIVERA, RAFAEL JR SANTOS
18804 RIVERA, ROMMEL REQUERQUE
18805 RIVERA, ROSE ANN MANALO
18806 RIVERA, SADAT JABONERO
18807 RIVERA, SARAH MARIE BUSA
18808 RIVERA, SHARISSE MAE SAMIA
18809 RIVERO, CHRISTIAN PERILLO
18810 RIVERO, JULIE VERZO
18811 RIZANO, RICHARD JAYME
18812 RIZARDO, MELROSE LOPEZ
18813 RIZARE, SHERYL SUNDIAM
18814 RIZARI, XYRON JAKE AGANON
18815 RIZO, DIONEL RAGUIN
18816 RIZON, MIA LYN MUÑOZ
18817 RIÑO, SHERRY ANN FIGUEROA
18818 ROA, ANELYN PERALTA
18819 ROA, JAYSON DERECHO
18820 ROA, JOBERIE DACAL-DACAL
18821 ROA, JONICO TALACAY
18822 ROA, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
18823 ROBERTO, DANICA JOY GREGORIO
18824 ROBES, JECELMAY VISTO
18825 ROBINSON, LAVERN
18826 ROBLE, ELVIE ALCALA
18827 ROBLE, LEAH CUIZON
18828 ROBLE, NOVIE MAE CASTRO
18829 ROBLEDO, JUNNEL BELEN
18830 ROBLES, CAMILLE JOYCE LEGASPI
18831 ROBLES, CLARK ARTHUR ALINSUNURIN
18832 ROBLES, MARINELLE ABULENCIA
18833 ROBLES, MARLOU
18834 ROBLES, ROLDAN ASUERO
18835 ROBREDILLO, LERMA ALCONABA
18836 ROBRIGADO, MIKAEL RAE LEPSOT
18837 ROCACURVA, CHERRY ANNE BINAGUIOHAN
18838 ROCAFORT, GISELLE OLAVE
18839 ROCAPOR, JENICA MUNAR
18840 ROCHA, GYN ROSE PAGSIDAN
18841 ROCHA, MARJORIE FORMENTO
18842 ROCHA, RONALD PAZ
18843 ROCILLO, ZARAH MINETTE VALENCIA
18844 ROCO, JERVIN ALUNOS
18845 ROCOD, MANUEL TOLENTINO
18846 ROCULAS, JANNE TERAYTAY
18847 ROCULAS, JUNMEL LISONDRA
18848 RODA, ALVIC SINADJAN
18849 RODA, GINA NAZARENO
18850 RODELAS, MA FLEURDELIZ PEROJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:379 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 RODELES, DARWIN MATIAS
18852 RODENAS, SARAH DATOLAYTA
18853 RODERNO, RALPH REINER SILAN
18854 RODES, ARIANE CONCEPCION AZURA
18855 RODICA, KAREN FERRER
18856 RODIL, ALELIE DIAN LUCES
18857 RODIS, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
18858 RODRIGAZO, JUDY MAE TIBAYAN
18859 RODRIGO, ANGELLECITA PINEDA
18860 RODRIGO, JOHN BENEDICT LICONG
18861 RODRIGO, LEANDRE LYN MEJIA
18862 RODRIGO, RAINDILE JON PAMUNAG
18863 RODRIGO, REMELYN CABUSOR
18864 RODRIGO, RICHEL J BAUTISTA
18865 RODRIGO, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
18866 RODRIGUEZ, ALLAN KRISTIAN MACACHOR
18867 RODRIGUEZ, ALLEN DAN JESALVA
18868 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELIQUE DUCAY
18869 RODRIGUEZ, ARVIE MARTINEZ
18870 RODRIGUEZ, BELINDA ARQUERO
18871 RODRIGUEZ, BRYAN CALAYAN
18872 RODRIGUEZ, CEFERINA LINABAN
18873 RODRIGUEZ, CHERIE GRACE MEDINA
18874 RODRIGUEZ, DESEREE MAE PALAD
18875 RODRIGUEZ, DICKSON CALLUENG
18876 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINE GRACE LAGRIO
18877 RODRIGUEZ, DONNABELLE OPALALIC
18878 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO JR DE ASIS
18879 RODRIGUEZ, ELVIE SALES
18880 RODRIGUEZ, ERICA RENE MANIKIS
18881 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIBEL JANE VEGA
18882 RODRIGUEZ, JACQUELINE GALLEGO
18883 RODRIGUEZ, JESTER JOHN BALANGAO
18884 RODRIGUEZ, KHRISTINE JOYCE TUMBALI
18885 RODRIGUEZ, LARA CZARINA BABOR
18886 RODRIGUEZ, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
18887 RODRIGUEZ, MAY SEGADOR
18888 RODRIGUEZ, MIRASOL DIMAPILIS
18889 RODRIGUEZ, ROCHEL MANALO
18890 RODRIGUEZ, RODIMPLE DAVID
18891 RODRIGUEZ, ROLAND IBARRA
18892 RODRIGUEZ, SHEANAVIEVE CHYMY CHIU
18893 RODRIGUEZ, VERNA JOY BIOLANGO
18894 RODRIN, SHAINE COSTA
18895 RODUTA, ISIAH DAVID JAY LAPITAN
18896 ROFLO, EDELITO COMBATE
18897 ROGANDO, MARVIN CATABAY
18898 ROGELIO, ABIGAIL JOY QUIZANA
18899 ROGERS, CHRISTINE JOY MANJARES
18900 ROGON, MARGIE LYN RABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:380 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 ROJA, MEL JOHN LAGAÑA
18902 ROJAS, AHNNA SOL DINOY
18903 ROJAS, ARTHSEL VINCENT MEDINA
18904 ROJAS, FRANZ RANDOLPH JIMENO
18905 ROJAS, JAY SINTOS
18906 ROJAS, JENELYN CALISQUISIN
18907 ROJAS, JENNELYN DEMOCER
18908 ROJAS, JESHA MAE GALEDO
18909 ROJAS, JOCELYN MENCEDI
18910 ROJAS, JONALIE AYSON
18911 ROJAS, PHOEBE LUZ ORATA
18912 ROJAS, REGGIE REBOTIDO
18913 ROJAS, ROSE ALRYM LADRERA
18914 ROJO, CHARLES SALES
18915 ROJO, RONABEL BELASA
18916 ROLA, ANGELYN GILOS
18917 ROLDAN, BIANCA CHARINA NUQUI
18918 ROLDAN, LINABEN MILLAMA
18919 ROLDAN, PREZIL MARIN
18920 ROLDAN, RODELYN SERILLA
18921 ROLDAN, RONIE JOSOL
18922 ROLDAN, RUVI CAMEGLA
18923 ROLLIN, DAISY BEBERINO
18924 ROLLO, ANTONETTE BAGANO
18925 ROLLO, DENISE ANN PASCUA
18926 ROLLO, MARGIL ARPON
18927 ROLLON, ROSELLE ANGELICA MARQUEZ
18928 ROLUNA, LUTGARDO JR TEJOL
18929 ROM, CRISLY CAÑABANO
18930 ROMA, ANGELICA CABICO
18931 ROMA, JULITO TAMBAL
18932 ROMAN, CHARRY CAMTUGAN
18933 ROMAN, NATHALIE KIMBUNGAN
18934 ROMANCE, RACHIEL BOLAO
18935 ROMANILLOS, ANGEL MAE SALVADOR
18936 ROMANILLOS, CHARLEN JANE SARPOCIAL
18937 ROMANILLOS, JENESSA VILLANUEVA
18938 ROMANILLOS, SHARLEEN BONGANAY
18939 ROMANO, ANGELICA RAMOS
18940 ROMANO, FRESCO JR MATULAC
18941 ROMANO, IRISH JANE
18942 ROMANO, JAN LOUIE LAWAGON
18943 ROMANO, MARIE ANTOINETTE SARCENO
18944 ROMANTICO, MYRA ACUNO
18945 ROMAQUIN, BENLY SHAREN LABATA
18946 ROMASANTA, MAY CAMILLE SAGUID
18947 ROMATO, SITTIE HANIRAH H ALI
18948 ROMBANO, MA FATIMA SANDRA AQUILINO
18949 ROMBAOA, ERIC DE GUZMAN
18950 ROMBLON, CARMI BUSADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:381 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 ROMBLON, EDEN JEAN KATHRESE
18952 ROMBLON, MARIA FLORISA CLARO
18953 ROMEN, JOYCE ANN HOLLON
18954 ROMEO, ALYSSA JOY DUEÑAS
18955 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO CIOCO
18956 ROMERO, ARTLENE RESUELLO
18957 ROMERO, CHRISTELLE MONTEBON
18958 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN DEQUITO
18959 ROMERO, IMEE KAESELYN RAQUID
18960 ROMERO, IRENE ABDURAHMAN
18961 ROMERO, JENETTE SALAZAR
18962 ROMERO, JHOIE ALBERT ZUBIRI
18963 ROMERO, JOHN THIMOTY ALVARADO
18964 ROMERO, JUSTINE SABUELBA
18965 ROMERO, KARLA ROSE RAMOS
18966 ROMERO, LEA MAE AMORA
18967 ROMERO, LINDON SUSI
18968 ROMERO, LOVELY MAE PEÑA
18969 ROMERO, MARIANNE CABATAN
18970 ROMERO, MARK ANTHONY CALPITO
18971 ROMERO, MAY ROSE REBULTAN
18972 ROMERO, NERIZA JANE BRANZUELA
18973 ROMERO, NORALYN DEL ROSARIO
18974 ROMERO, POLARIZZA MARY GRACE MABAGOS
18975 ROMERO, RANDOLF ITLIONG
18976 ROMERO, RANNELL MARCAIDA
18977 ROMEZ, RIESEN SALEM
18978 ROMINES, CATHERINE ANAVISO
18979 ROMINEZ, REA FULLIDO
18980 ROMMEL, HERLIANDRA UNDAIN
18981 ROMO, SALYN AMAR
18982 ROMUA, LOUGILYN PADURA
18983 RONAMO, MARVIN JADE DO-OMA
18984 RONAN, DANIEL JR DIMSON
18985 RONCAL, ROSE ANN MACAWILE
18986 RONDA, KARL CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
18987 RONDA, MAHADIE SALAMAN
18988 RONDA, RAINIE PANSAR
18989 RONDA, RONA ANTONI
18990 RONDERO, JERRY PONGOT
18991 RONDINA, SWEET HEART QUIBAN
18992 RONGAP, JOAN CENTINO
18993 RONI, FLOREBIE BOSMEON
18994 RONQUILLO, EDUARD JHUN DULLANO
18995 RONQUILLO, JIREH FAITH NOMEO
18996 RONQUILLO, MARIEL IPAS
18997 RONQUILLO, RACHEL RETAGA
18998 RONTOS, JANUELLE CARIÑO
18999 ROOT, ELNA CHARISSE LESTE
19000 ROPA, CAMILLE ITULID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:382 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 ROPA, CATHERINE CAOELI
19002 ROPEREZ, KIMBERLY ESTOPACE
19003 ROPIA, RENNY PANG-OT
19004 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN MARK ARAZO
19005 ROQUE, HAZZEL ANNE ROQUE
19006 ROQUE, JOMMEL PAGTALUNAN
19007 ROQUE, JOVAN BUENO
19008 ROQUE, JULIET DE VERA
19009 ROQUE, KAREN GALVEZ
19010 ROQUERO, REGGIE MAE ENATE
19011 ROS, ROSEMARIE MITRAN
19012 ROSA, KRISTINE JOY ROCA
19013 ROSA, RAINSIR FADERAGAO
19014 ROSAGARAN, MARIA NICA RAPATAN
19015 ROSAL, ANNA LIZA MARCELINO
19016 ROSAL, CLEMEN MERCE TORAYNO
19017 ROSAL, IRIS ELIZA ROJAS
19018 ROSAL, JHOANA ROSE SANTOS
19019 ROSAL, JHOMER ISAAC
19020 ROSAL, JOHN PATRICK RANGAS
19021 ROSAL, JONA LISA ESPEJO
19022 ROSAL, JOYCE CAMILLE ARROYO
19023 ROSAL, LOURREN MAPULA
19024 ROSALEJOS, RENE BARLISO
19025 ROSALES, ANALIZA CALA-OR
19026 ROSALES, ARLENE PLEGINO
19027 ROSALES, FREDIE SANTILLAN
19028 ROSALES, GOHOCSON SERION
19029 ROSALES, JAMIELYN ABADIER
19030 ROSALES, KATRINE BULLON
19031 ROSALES, LANICA OLAYRES
19032 ROSALES, LIEZEL MACALALAD
19033 ROSALES, MA SUZETH DERAPITE
19034 ROSALES, MARIA FRELMIE ALAGO
19035 ROSALES, MARIA KRISTINA PERTEZ
19036 ROSALES, NALDRIN YGOT
19037 ROSALES, RODELLENA NABLO
19038 ROSALES, RODERICK MACANAS
19039 ROSALES, SALUSTHIA SIGLOS
19040 ROSALES, SHIELA MAY REYES
19041 ROSALI, RAYMART SALINAS
19042 ROSALINAS, DOROTHY BANZIL
19043 ROSANA, RECHIE SANCHEZ
19044 ROSANO, LEMUEL JAN DIAZ
19045 ROSARIO, ANGELICA SANTOS DELOS
19046 ROSARIO, CAYCEELYN MENDOZA
19047 ROSARIO, KIMBERLY MONES
19048 ROSARIO, MA MINA PAMELA
19049 ROSARIO, MARIA AGNES BACANI
19050 ROSARIO, MARIA ALLAINE INACAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:383 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 ROSARIO, MARICON FLORENDO
19052 ROSARIO, MYLENE DELA ROSA
19053 ROSARIO, VINCENT SABADO
19054 ROSARIO, WILHELMINA ABALOS
19055 ROSARITO, DEBBIE DUROCA
19056 ROSARO, DENN MARK PASCUA
19057 ROSAROSO, ANNIE ROSE
19058 ROSASEÑA, JESSA MAE
19059 ROSAUPAN, ALICE CALIDGUID
19060 ROSCALES, PELY SOL AMABLE
19061 ROSE, ALEX REMETIO
19062 ROSEL, AN MARIEL DANGO
19063 ROSEL, ARLIE LORENZO TABLARIN
19064 ROSEL, LEAN QUEENCY PULLAN
19065 ROSELL, ALJEAN MAE PARAYAOAN
19066 ROSELL, LARRY VILLAGANAS
19067 ROSELL, STARLEY MONTELLANO
19068 ROSELO, MAGDALENA LIM
19069 ROSENDAL, RUEL VARGAS
19070 ROSERO, QUEENIE DICHOSO
19071 ROSETE, JONA LUCYA
19072 ROSETE, LEANDRO LIBOD
19073 ROSETE, ROVIE CHRISTAL PASCUAL
19074 ROSLIN, MEL JHON AVANCEÑA
19075 ROSOPA, SHERVIN
19076 ROSOS, DEVINE GRACE MARIE SANTE
19077 ROTE, MYRA ESTREVILLO
19078 ROVERO, SHANNEN CUENCA
19079 ROVILLOS, MARK ANTHONY PECHAY
19080 ROXAS, DANNICA AGATHA LAYGO
19081 ROXAS, JUVYNIE FLORENTINO
19082 ROXAS, MA STALLA BIONG
19083 ROXAS, RICARDO II MORENO
19084 ROXAS, ROCEL BAJACAN
19085 ROY, JEDELYN VERIDIANO
19086 ROYO, BABY JANE PENONIA
19087 ROYO, BENJAMIN II GIMENO
19088 ROYO, JOAN SANTIAGO
19089 ROYOS, JANELYN MISA
19090 ROZUL, RALPH GREGOR SALAZAR
19091 ROÑO, KYLE ARIS DAYVID DE MESA
19092 RUALES, LYZCHEL OBORDO
19093 RUANCE, RONETTE AMBITO
19094 RUANO, EUGENE ABIVA
19095 RUANTO, MARILYN ANTONIO
19096 RUATORES, LILETH AZUL
19097 RUAYA, MARIELLA PRAGATOS
19098 RUAYA, MARY CHELLIE ALCONABA
19099 RUBAN, SANDRA JOY ROSANTHIE GAGATIGA
19100 RUBENECIA, MARYJOY GRACE LUCAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:384 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 RUBIA, ROBERT RODEL GAMBOA
19102 RUBIAS, MARY PAULENE ANN TABANG
19103 RUBINO, SHARON UMBLAS
19104 RUBINOS, MA LOURDES DAVID
19105 RUBIO, CATHERINE ABREGANA
19106 RUBIO, CHONA JANE FERMO
19107 RUBIO, CORINNE BERNIDO
19108 RUBIO, JOHN CARLO SERQUIÑA
19109 RUBIO, KHRYZT SAROMINES
19110 RUBIO, MA CLARISSA AMERICA
19111 RUBIOS, ROXANNE ALPUERTO
19112 RUBITE, MELJOY AUTIDA
19113 RUBLICO, JACKILOU EMPERUSO
19114 RUBRICO, GLADYS CELAJES
19115 RUDA, JOY DELYN ARASA
19116 RUDINAS, MELCHIZEDECK PEDRANO
19117 RUEDAS, REGINA EVANGELISTA
19118 RUELAN, EUNICE LOREEN MONTECILLO
19119 RUELO, ERNESTO JR GOHELDE
19120 RUELO, JUDILYN ALFARO
19121 RUELO, MARIA RIZA SOLON
19122 RUENA, MAXIMO JR LOVINO
19123 RUFIN, CHRISTINE LEDINA
19124 RUFINO, JAZEL MAY NEUDA
19125 RUFINO, LADY MAE TOMINES
19126 RUFINO, MA TERESA SALVIEJO
19127 RUFINO, NILO GUBRIN
19128 RUFLO, ROSEL ALBOR
19129 RUFO, ARLYN AGUIRRE
19130 RUGUIAN, CINDERILLA APIG
19131 RUIZ, ANAH CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
19132 RUIZ, ARNIE
19133 RUIZ, BEMAR
19134 RUIZ, CAESAR FRANZ CASTRO
19135 RUIZ, CATHLEEN KATE MERUDO
19136 RUIZ, DARNEL CAMONAY
19137 RUIZ, EMILY PACUL
19138 RUIZ, JHOCEL PANDINIO
19139 RUIZ, JOHN
19140 RUIZ, KIMBERLY CUISON
19141 RUIZ, KYZELLE IGANO
19142 RUIZ, LILANE DUMAPAL
19143 RUIZ, MARIA GLORIA GUARDAQUIVER
19144 RUIZ, VENUS ABENOJA
19145 RUIZ, VINCENT PADAM
19146 RULA, JAMIE APRIL BANHAW
19147 RULETE, MARIA BRENDA LYN REBAY
19148 RULL, CLAUDETTE LIM
19149 RULLAN, MARY JOYCE MENDOZA
19150 RULLIN, MARIEL HARAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:385 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 RULLODA, MARILYN FELECIO
19152 RUMA, SHARMINE PAGALING
19153 RUMBAOA, REYNALDO APIADO
19154 RUMBAOA, RUTH ALIMAN
19155 RUNAS, DIANA JIMENEZ
19156 RUPAL, JOJO MONTUERTO
19157 RUSIANA, JIELFRED BAUTISTA
19158 RUSIANA, JOVELOU EGO-OGAN
19159 RUSSET, ROSEMARIE MAY DORIA
19160 RUSTIA, NIEZIL DELA CERNA
19161 RUTA, RONEL ABOY
19162 RUTAQUIO, JUDETH TENA
19163 RUTOR, MARSHA CRUZ
19164 RUYAN, ZALDY BONIAO
19165 RUZ, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
19166 RUZ, REYNALYN PLANDEZ
19167 RUZOL, SIR LORDWIN OLIVEROS
19168 SAADODIN, FAUZIYAH SANIAH
19169 SAAVEDRA, ARBEN ANTHONY QUITOS
19170 SAAVEDRA, ROWELLA MAE GARCERA
19171 SAB-IT, CATHERINE SAYA-AO
19172 SABA, AUDREY CLARENCE REYES
19173 SABADO, ALOU CAMILLE BERMUDEZ
19174 SABADO, BEN ROLAND GATINAO
19175 SABADO, CHEN CHEN BALILING

19176 SABADO, JENNY ROSE CASUMPANG
19177 SABADO, KAYE ROISELLE BASTAOANG
19178 SABADO, MADELYN DUMELOD
19179 SABADO, MARIA LAURICE PALERMO
19180 SABALA, KARLYN KAYE PACHECO
19181 SABALANDE, FEBE VILLASAN
19182 SABALBORO, ANGELICA LAXAMANA
19183 SABALDANA, VICENTA LADIOS
19184 SABALLA, QUILINA ESCULTOR
19185 SABALO, DEMETRIA SO
19186 SABAN, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
19187 SABAN, RASHEED MADANDING
19188 SABAN, RHODELYN CABASAL
19189 SABANAL, DISEREE BAÑAL
19190 SABANDAL, JESSA DAGUMAMPAN
19191 SABANGAN, AARON VILLANUEVA
19192 SABANGAN, EDUARDO JR ORSAL
19193 SABANGAN, HELEN HADAY
19194 SABARAT, JOERGE CALAMUCHA
19195 SABARDAN, ELGEN ROSE
19196 SABAS, JAN ANGELO LAGUERTA
19197 SABATER, KRISTEL ANNE FLORES
19198 SABATIN, HANNAH MONDARTE
19199 SABAUPAN, LENDON ED BUENA
19200 SABAÑA, DAISY VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:386 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 SABAÑAO, CAROL ANN DELMEGUEZ
19202 SABBAHA, ALKHAIDA BORREROS
19203 SABBAN, JAYCEL BARGADO
19204 SABBAN, KAREN JOY FERRER
19205 SABELA, REGIE CHINEL
19206 SABELLINA, MYRA PABILLAR
19207 SABENORIO, KHAYCEE BARTE
19208 SABERDO, SHIELA MANUEL
19209 SABERON, FATIMA PIERRE MALATE
19210 SABERON, JESIE CAGANG
19211 SABIAHAN, LUELA NANDONG
19212 SABIANO, MHEL JAY CORRE
19213 SABIANO, TINA CABILLO
19214 SABIDO, MISIEL MIACO
19215 SABILLO, JAKE DIGAZA
19216 SABINO, FACILE BULAAY
19217 SABINO, JENN RAY MALANGES
19218 SABIO, CANDY CLAIRE GAAS
19219 SABIO, JAY-ANN TENORIO
19220 SABIO, NECITA ROMERO
19221 SABIO, RIA OROGON
19222 SABIO, SANN SHIELDS ESENCIA
19223 SABIO, SHIELA JOY BUELLA
19224 SABIOR, NIÑA MARIE LANZADERAS
19225 SABIOR, ROBELYN AVERGONZADO
19226 SABLING, HONEYLIT TONGPALEN
19227 SABOCO, JUNHIL ABELLA
19228 SABONG, JENNIE MENDOZA
19229 SABTURANI, SARA KHEY MISAHARI
19230 SABUD, JONARDY SUMALPONG
19231 SABUERO, MARA SHAIRA FERNANDEZ
19232 SABUGA, HONORINA HALOP
19233 SABULARSE, EDMOND RYAN CARPIO
19234 SABULARSE, MARIA LIEZL HERNANDEZ
19235 SABUNDO, JEMARLYN MONTILLANO
19236 SABUYA, CINDY DAQUER
19237 SACAN, JESSABEL MONSALES
19238 SACARIS, JOREL JABASA
19239 SACATROPEZ, MARIFEL ABRAHAM
19240 SACAY, MICHELLE JEAN GAWAD
19241 SACAYAN, LIBERTY RAVELISTA
19242 SACDO, KRISSY ANN DEGONCENA
19243 SACIL, ALICE JOMILY AZARCON
19244 SACLAG, RONA MAE CRUZ
19245 SACLO, OFELIA OCLARIT
19246 SACLUTI, PERFECTO JR MARTINEZ
19247 SACOME, EMELVAR VILLARIN
19248 SACPA, GLAIZA DAPROSA
19249 SACPA, MYLENE KILIP
19250 SACRAMENTO, ANNIE DINA TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:387 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 SACRAMENTO, CHARLES DARWIN CALIBUSO
19252 SACRAMENTO, JOSEPHIL VALERIO SALES
19253 SACRAMENTO, MYLENE TABUCOL
19254 SACRO, JENNIFER CHRISTIAN BOSQUE
19255 SADAMO, EDDIE JR BINWAG
19256 SADANG, ERICA LORENZ PADOLINA
19257 SADDOY, SONIA DIGAP
19258 SADDUL, MEYNALIN UBIÑA
19259 SADIASA, NORISA JAVIER
19260 SADIC, OMAIRAH MASTURA
19261 SADIC, SITTIE AINAH ACATO
19262 SADIO, WILMA CAMID
19263 SADORA, CLEMENTINO MONTEJO
19264 SADSAD, ROMEO JR DABU
19265 SADUGAN, ERLIZA LEYNES
19266 SAEED, FAHAD ESMAIL
19267 SAENZ, MARIA CECILIA MACLANG
19268 SAET, ESTRELLA MALANA
19269 SAFORAS, ERWIN PAYAK
19270 SAGA, ANALOU GARCIA
19271 SAGA, DONA MAY ALVAREZ
19272 SAGA, DORRIS RIN
19273 SAGA, MARIANNE ESPINO
19274 SAGA, MERRY APPLE DESOLOC
19275 SAGABAEN, RENIA AVENUE
19276 SAGADAL, LOUANA MAE REYES
19277 SAGADRACA, REGIELYN MALANNAO
19278 SAGADSAD, RONIE DONALDO
19279 SAGAMPUD, FREDALYN ORPILLA
19280 SAGAPSAPAN, COLEENE MARIE VIBAR
19281 SAGARINO, ELAINE GRACE HUMANGIT
19282 SAGARINO, MARY CLAIRE SARIO
19283 SAGAY-OC, HANCEL JADE HECHANOVA
19284 SAGAYNO, EVA JAKUSALEM
19285 SAGAYNO, LYNRIE JEAN BAGUIO
19286 SAGAYO, CHERLYN LUMBICAN
19287 SAGER, ALEX SOSA
19288 SAGMAYAO, CARLET BOGGA
19289 SAGMAYAO, DESIREE JOY GA-ANO
19290 SAGMIT, CHRISTINE CASUPANAN
19291 SAGNEP, JOY MARIE TANAGON
19292 SAGNIP, SIMON JR SITHAR
19293 SAGON, RACHEL BITALES
19294 SAGORIO, IVY VILLANUEVA
19295 SAGPAO, ALICIA NICOLE METRAN
19296 SAGRADO, CENDIE MAE LAGUTIN
19297 SAGRADO, MARY COR REYES
19298 SAGSAGAT, KARIZMA JOY ARROCENA
19299 SAGSAGO, MARYAN NAELGA
19300 SAGUIBO, NEMIA CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:388 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 SAGUID, MELODY MAE ORPILLA
19302 SAGUILLER, JERALYN CORONEL
19303 SAGUING, SANCHO BAGUIO
19304 SAGUIRER, EUGENE MANALO
19305 SAGUIT, GEMMALYN PANCIPANO
19306 SAGUM, MEDEL REYES
19307 SAGUN, ABEGAIL MUÑOZ
19308 SAGUN, CAMILLE TANGCA
19309 SAGUN, CHARLENE MAE ABIQUE
19310 SAGUN, CLARA ADELLE ERMINO
19311 SAGUN, ELVERA DE MARQUEZ
19312 SAGUN, GREGORIO JR GABUNIA
19313 SAGUN, KRISTEL RUVIE ARENAS
19314 SAGUN, KRISTINE JOY BALANAY
19315 SAGUNTO, WENCHIE SAMERA
19316 SAGUSAY, ELOISA BERNADETH BANUELOS
19317 SAGUT, MARIA FELANIE JALA
19318 SAHAGUN, ALMIE BARAERO
19319 SAHAGUN, JAYSON LORICO
19320 SAHIBOL, HELEN PANUNCIAL
19321 SAHIBUL, KHADIJA ALBANI
19322 SAIDALI, MOUMINAH PANTAO
19323 SAILAMA, BIBING UMIH
19324 SAILE, SAIVERY BECADA
19325 SAIM, THEA MEA MERCOLITA
19326 SAIRAL, RINA IBRAHIM
19327 SAJELAN, KHE MAY CAJES
19328 SAJISE, JERAMIE VILLANUEVA
19329 SAJOLAN, JOSEPH LACSAMANA
19330 SAJONIA, JENNYLEN MUNOZ
19331 SAJORDA, DENMARK JOSEPH OLAYA
19332 SAJORDA, PATRICIA CAJONTOY
19333 SAJUELA, ROBERTO JR BORERO
19334 SAJULGA, EMJELOU ALBARICO
19335 SAJULGA, ZEDNEN RALF ZUASOLA
19336 SALA, EPPANG MAHI
19337 SALA, MARY JOY DEJITO
19338 SALA, MEL JOY ALCOVER
19339 SALACOP, FATIMAH SUMAYAN
19340 SALADAGA, MARILOU QUINLOB
19341 SALADERO, GLENN PINEDA
19342 SALAGOSTE, MELBOURNE DE VARGAS
19343 SALAGUBANG, JAY-RON CARIAGA
19344 SALAGUSTE, MARCEL MADRAZO
19345 SALAHODEN, JEHANA SULTAN
19346 SALALILA, PATRICIA KARINA SANTOS
19347 SALAMANCA, JUSTINE MARIE TAÑEDO
19348 SALAMANES, ANA ROSE MELENCION
19349 SALAMAT, CRISTINE COMIA
19350 SALAMEDA, KRISTELLE PADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:389 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 SALAN, HAZEL BARBARA ALFELOR
19352 SALANAP, GLENDA SALES
19353 SALANAY, JOSE EZEQUEL LUMISTA
19354 SALANDANAN, LIESER ANN SANTOS
19355 SALANG, ALCHE ASILO
19356 SALANG, DARWIN REY TUTOR
19357 SALANG, HERACLEO III MILLOMEDA
19358 SALANGSANG, ARNEL FAJARDO
19359 SALANGSANG, GRETCHEN SEVILLA
19360 SALANGUIT, JOCELYN GUEVARRA
19361 SALAPARE, DOREEN ARGUILLES
19362 SALAPARE, LAILA MANALO
19363 SALAPAYNE, MARIVIC AGUILAR
19364 SALARDA, JOANABELLE LUCAS
19365 SALARDA, STELLA FAE BELLO
19366 SALARIO, MICHAEL ANGELO RAPAYLA
19367 SALARZON, ANGELICA DAGUIMOL
19368 SALAS, CHARLES MICHAEL GASTILO
19369 SALAS, NESZA MARIE DEOCAREZA
19370 SALAS, PEPITO JR CANCERAN
19371 SALAS, ROELMA DIONEDO
19372 SALASAYO, CHRISTINE TATAD
19373 SALASBAR, MELVIC MIFLORES
19374 SALAVER, BLISS MARCASOTE
19375 SALAVIA, HELEMY JAVIER
19376 SALAWAD, CHARRY RUTH HERMAN
19377 SALAY, LOURDELYN ANTEROLA
19378 SALAYON, MAY ANN MARTINEZ
19379 SALAYSAY, GLEN DE AMOR LAMBAS
19380 SALAYSAY, RAYMOND GALANG
19381 SALAZAR, ALDIN CEDENIO
19382 SALAZAR, ARIEL INFANTE
19383 SALAZAR, JAN CRISTOPHER AVELLANEDA
19384 SALAZAR, JAN MAYEEN ESPERA
19385 SALAZAR, JEFF COELI ISIP
19386 SALAZAR, JESSICA ROSALES
19387 SALAZAR, KRISTINE PEARL GUINTIVANO
19388 SALAZAR, LYSANDER LOPE
19389 SALAZAR, MARGIE ROSE SANCHEZ
19390 SALAZAR, MELOWIN ALMERO
19391 SALAZAR, MICHAEL VINCENT
19392 SALAZAR, MIKE GENUEL
19393 SALAZAR, QUENILYN RUBLICA
19394 SALAZAR, RAHIMA MAMOGOS
19395 SALAZAR, RAYLIN NAVOS
19396 SALAZAR, RIZZA JOY QUIJANO
19397 SALAZAR, ROMEL AMOYAN
19398 SALAÑO, GLYDEL DEVILLES
19399 SALBAYANI, SARA MAE JUAN
19400 SALBO, NORAINI GUNANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:390 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 SALCEDA, JOHAN FLORES
19402 SALCEDA, NORVEMER BALABAG
19403 SALCEDO, AMYLYNNE BASADRE
19404 SALCEDO, JOANA MARIE DANCEL
19405 SALCEDO, NOEMYRUTH PACIA
19406 SALCEDO, OLIVIA SOBREPEÑA
19407 SALCEDO, QUENNIE MALINIS
19408 SALCEDO, STEPHANIE CABUNUAN
19409 SALCEDO, TITA ABANEL
19410 SALCEDO, TRACY MALLARI
19411 SALDAEN, LITO JR KITONGAN
19412 SALDAÑA, JENNELYN CA-ANG
19413 SALDIVAR, GERMAINE LYN DEL ROSARIO
19414 SALDIVAR, JASPER ANTONIO
19415 SALDIVAR, ROJEAN CESTINA
19416 SALDON, ASTERIO BITANGCOR
19417 SALE, MONESA AYAO
19418 SALEM, BENJOMAR DIANO
19419 SALEM, SHELLA BANTASAN
19420 SALEM, SHINY ROSE MESA
19421 SALENGA, BENETH TABANGIN
19422 SALERA, SARAH CHRIS RAMILLETE
19423 SALES, ANGEL
19424 SALES, ANTONINO JR ASIS
19425 SALES, DIVINE JOY ASINAS
19426 SALES, JESTONI CHI
19427 SALES, JOAN
19428 SALES, ROCHELLE FEA IRAPAN
19429 SALES, ROLANDA SORITA
19430 SALES, ROMIE JOEZER CAYETANO
19431 SALGADO, CHRISTINE JOY SUMUGBO
19432 SALGADO, FROILHAN VEGAS
19433 SALGADO, LEONARD VIDAYO
19434 SALGADO, PHOEBE GALAS
19435 SALGADO, ROBERT SINGURAN
19436 SALGARINO, KATHLEEN SHAINA TABUNDA
19437 SALI, SALAMUDIN ODIN
19438 SALIAO, ASLEYA BLAH
19439 SALIC, CAIRIAH LEE
19440 SALIC, HEBA SHALINOR-AINE MAONGCO
19441 SALIC, NORMIDAH UNOS
19442 SALIDA, ARNA LYNDEN DULLIYAO
19443 SALIDO, MARIA SHELA LAGATE
19444 SALIENTES, ELECEL OLANGO
19445 SALIENTES, JENIELA
19446 SALIGAN, JESSARINE CALATAO
19447 SALIGAN, MARYANN PARAMI
19448 SALIGUMBA, APRIL ARADOR
19449 SALIGUMBA, SYGI BINOYA
19450 SALIH, MADZRANA YAHSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:391 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 SALIK, ANTAO AYAO
19452 SALIK, ZULAIKA MAHMUD
19453 SALIKALA, AL-SHARIF KARAY
19454 SALIM, GUIARIA HARON
19455 SALIM, HAZEL MAE SUSON
19456 SALIMBAGAT, FELYBEN BALIGNOT
19457 SALINAS, GLENN COMPETENTE
19458 SALINAS, JUDITH BELANDRES
19459 SALINAS, NELDA CALDERON
19460 SALINAS, PATRICK PACULAN
19461 SALINAS, PEDIMER SARMIENTO
19462 SALINASAL, MECCAH REQUILLO
19463 SALINDING, VANETTE AISA BAYLEN
19464 SALINO, FIDELINO BARANDINO
19465 SALINO, HERSON WINLOVE LABASBAS
19466 SALIOT, KATHIREN ORONG
19467 SALIPADA, EILEEN RAJAHMUDA
19468 SALIPANDE, JOHN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
19469 SALISI, JOHN MARK VALOIS
19470 SALISI, PRINCESS PORCINCULA
19471 SALISIP, ALADIN MAKALUMBA
19472 SALITA, JEMMALYN CALMA
19473 SALITA, KATHRINA AMOR
19474 SALIUT, MHARRA VEDA CUBALIT
19475 SALLAYA, RODA DAO-ASEN
19476 SALLICOP, FLORENCE BERNARDO
19477 SALMA, KIM GRACE GUZAREM
19478 SALMERON, ERNIE DECENA
19479 SALMERON, JEZZA MAE GESULGA
19480 SALMINGO, GLECY FRANCISCO
19481 SALMO, ROMULO JR NAVARRO
19482 SALMORIN, MA KATTRIN DELGADO
19483 SALMORIN, MONICA CABANSAG
19484 SALOBERES, RACQUEL CRUZ
19485 SALOMA, ARIANE BALADAD
19486 SALOME, GILBERT ALDAY
19487 SALOMON, LEIZL MATA
19488 SALOMON, NOEMI MANDID
19489 SALOMON, RUBIE MAY MUTYA
19490 SALOMON, TONI ROSE MARCELLANA
19491 SALON, MA JINKY DULOT
19492 SALONG, DAISY MAE REYES
19493 SALONGA, BABYLYN TABUNAN
19494 SALONGA, CRISANTO REOFRIR
19495 SALONGA, JOHN CARLO PAPIONA
19496 SALONGA, MARK DANIEL TRIUNFO
19497 SALONGA, RUSSELL VINCENT ALBINO
19498 SALONGA, SEVERINO BALINGIT
19499 SALONGA, WINSTON DILAG
19500 SALONGAN, ESTELA BANDILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:392 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 SALOSA, HAMILTON BRIAN BAUTISTA
19502 SALSONA, KELVIN CHAN
19503 SALTING, JANICE MAY MABAO
19504 SALTING, ROVEINNA SANTOS
19505 SALUDAR, MARISSE BANZON
19506 SALUDARES, MARY GRACE GEVERA
19507 SALUDES, CRIZZYANN MALAPIT
19508 SALUDES, HAZEL QUILANTANG
19509 SALUDES, KORINA ERMA FALLER
19510 SALUDIN, NAIMA MANTAWIL
19511 SALUDO, HAIZEL DELA TORRE
19512 SALUM, JACKIE LOU IGNACIO
19513 SALUMAG, CARL REY LAPANIETE
19514 SALUMBIDES, LESLIE MARIE NARINAY
19515 SALUMBIDES, STEPHEN PAUL EUSTAQUIO
19516 SALUNA, RAFAELA MARIE SOLIVERES
19517 SALUNGA, SHARA MAE JOYNO
19518 SALUPAN, GINA TATUALLA
19519 SALUTA, MERIAM PAREDES
19520 SALUTEM, JOHN MARK SURETA
19521 SALVA, ANNELA ESPERANZA DELA CRUZ
19522 SALVACION, ANA MARIE ABEJO
19523 SALVACION, ANTHONY REX VENZON
19524 SALVACION, CHARBY DIANNA LYN GONZALES
19525 SALVADOR, AMERA
19526 SALVADOR, DEOCELLE DOCE
19527 SALVADOR, DZ MAE ARGALLON
19528 SALVADOR, EMERSON ALCANTARA
19529 SALVADOR, ERGIE ANNE OFALLA
19530 SALVADOR, FATIMA FRANCISCO
19531 SALVADOR, JACQUELYN JOVE
19532 SALVADOR, JALINE DIMAANDAL
19533 SALVADOR, JANE LABAY
19534 SALVADOR, JAYCEL DIPAY
19535 SALVADOR, JEN LORAIN SUMAWAY
19536 SALVADOR, JESSICA AQUINO
19537 SALVADOR, JOCHELLE MARIE CAÑONEO
19538 SALVADOR, JOHN MARK CARPENTERO
19539 SALVADOR, JOHN PHILIP BARRETE
19540 SALVADOR, JOHNE BHIXBIE MANZANO
19541 SALVADOR, JURGEN TOLENTINO
19542 SALVADOR, KATRINA RIANIAS
19543 SALVADOR, MAYCIE MARCELINO
19544 SALVADOR, MERIAM EVANGELISTA
19545 SALVADOR, MICHELLE PAULINE TOLOSA
19546 SALVADOR, RAY TULAWIE
19547 SALVADOR, REMO SANTOS
19548 SALVADOR, RHONALYN JACOB
19549 SALVADOR, ROGER DAR
19550 SALVADOR, RONILO JR GUEVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:393 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 SALVADOR, SARAH JANE MEDINA
19552 SALVADOR, VEVERLYN ALIMBOYONG
19553 SALVAN, JONALD GUDES
19554 SALVATIERA, NIEVES TOMAS
19555 SALVATIERRA, JEZZAMAY CAPIRAL
19556 SALVAÑA, EMELED MAY ABRIO
19557 SALVAÑA, JERLYN POLINAR
19558 SALVAÑA, LEVY JUMAO-AS
19559 SALVIA, MARK LESTER PASAMONTE
19560 SALVIDAS, BRYAN ADAM BERIAL
19561 SALVIO, JEA CRISSA GUIMBANGUNAN
19562 SALVIO, JURESA VANCH ALAHINIO
19563 SALVIO, MICHAEL IMPANG
19564 SAMACO, CHRISTINE VILLAPLAZA
19565 SAMANE, REGINE CORDUA
19566 SAMANIEGO, JAMES BALDESCO
19567 SAMANIEGO, JAN FRANCIS MANZANO
19568 SAMANTE, MILAGROS ARIANE RAMIREZ
19569 SAMAON, RUWAIDAH SULTAN
19570 SAMAR, MARNEN LACEA
19571 SAMAR, SUZETTE REYES
19572 SAMARISTA, MERYLLE DELA CRUZ
19573 SAMBAAN, CHARM EDUAVE
19574 SAMBAJON, DEVORA TAMAYO
19575 SAMBAJON, KARLA OLIQUINO
19576 SAMBAYON, FE ABOGADO
19577 SAMBERI, AILENE LOTA
19578 SAMBILAD, NOEL SAHITARIOS
19579 SAMBILE, SONNY JAVIER
19580 SAMBO, REBELIN BISQUERA
19581 SAMBRANA, KAEZEL ANNE SARDENG
19582 SAMBRANO, ALONA GRANADA
19583 SAMEON, SALMA SUGARAN
19584 SAMIA, IVAN TORRES
19585 SAMIA, JEMIEVY ROLLOQUE
19586 SAMIANO, BERNALYN MERCADO
19587 SAMID, AMINA HASSAN
19588 SAMIE MUHAMMAD, SAWSAN CARTAGENA
19589 SAMIL, SHARIMAN URAG
19590 SAMILLANO, SHEINA MARIE AGRAVANTE
19591 SAMIN, NADZUA MAMENTONG
19592 SAMO, AIRAH AMEROL
19593 SAMONTAN, ANNEDREA LACOSTE
19594 SAMONTE, DANIEL ABANTO
19595 SAMONTE, JOHN MICHAEL LAFITA
19596 SAMONTE, MATET MANLAGNIT
19597 SAMONTE, MAUREEN GHEA ANIM
19598 SAMORANOS, JERNIE TUGAP
19599 SAMORAY, MARWIN MAMETAG
19600 SAMORTIN, SHELLY BERMUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:394 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 SAMOS, FRITZ GERALD GAMOS
19602 SAMOY, RICA JANE BIONAT
19603 SAMOYA, JANICE MALE
19604 SAMPANG, PRISCILLA CERVANTES
19605 SAMPAYAN, GERALDINE VEÑEGAS
19606 SAMPAYAN, LEDY ANDUQUE
19607 SAMPAYAN, RICARDO IV ACPAL
19608 SAMPER, ROBERTO JR AGAPAN
19609 SAMPIANO, GLENN ARENAS
19610 SAMPILO, GLESILDA BAGANA
19611 SAMPOLLO, ODESSA ALCANTARA
19612 SAMPORNA, NORHAINA DIAMLA
19613 SAMPORNA, WAFFAH SARIP
19614 SAMSON, ELTON JHON HERO RUBAS
19615 SAMSON, GAIL ANGELA BATOY
19616 SAMSON, GENO CALAMBA
19617 SAMSON, JOBERT SALUNDAGI
19618 SAMSON, MARIE SHIELA BERMUDEZ
19619 SAMSON, MARK ANGELO FUNELAS
19620 SAMSON, MARY ANN MOLABOLA
19621 SAMSON, MONDAY DELA ROSA
19622 SAMSON, SAMANTHA YRAY
19623 SAMSON, SHAIRA AMPING
19624 SAMSON, VERNA GANDO
19625 SAMSON, VON JOVIE KIER SAGLIBA
19626 SAMSONA, KYLE MARIE ANGAY
19627 SAMURAY, REJEAN ESTOSANE
19628 SAMUS, CHRISTINE-JOY BALABBO
19629 SAMUYAG, RAYMUND BANDAL
19630 SAN AGUSTIN, EMELITA BAUTISTA
19631 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTINE TURALDE
19632 SAN ANDRES, DIANE MAE CARPIO
19633 SAN ANDRES, JOHN ERIES PEREZ
19634 SAN BUENAVENTURA, NICKO ANTONIO BERMUNDO
19635 SAN DIEGO, CARISSA PEREZ
19636 SAN DIEGO, ROSHIELMAY ORTILLAGA
19637 SAN ESTEBAN, JOLINA GAILO
19638 SAN ESTEBAN, JONNEL PANTE
19639 SAN GABRIEL, CONNIE REYES
19640 SAN GABRIEL, LOUELA GYLE HERRERA
19641 SAN GABRIEL, NELSY SARMIENTO
19642 SAN GABRIEL, RANNARD BESA
19643 SAN GABRIEL, REGINE DIZON
19644 SAN JOSE, AARON CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
19645 SAN JOSE, ADOLORA ABANTES
19646 SAN JOSE, ALDEN BRYAN II ZABALA
19647 SAN JOSE, JONATHAN NOVEDA
19648 SAN JOSE, JOY JASMIN ROCO
19649 SAN JOSE, LUCKY JOSHUA ABRENICA
19650 SAN JUAN, ANGELYN MALLILLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:395 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 SAN JUAN, GENELYN ALILLY CABRERA
19652 SAN JUAN, HANNAH FRANCE JOYCE MAUZAR
19653 SAN JUAN, JAN CHERRY FRANCISCO
19654 SAN JUAN, MARIA DEL TEOPE
19655 SAN LORENZO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
19656 SAN LORENZO, KENN JARDINEL
19657 SAN MIGUEL, ELIZA MAE BOTE
19658 SAN MIGUEL, ERIKA TUGADE
19659 SAN MIGUEL, MAYRABELLE ABAWAG
19660 SAN MIGUEL, MIKEE ANGELU GARCIA
19661 SAN MIGUEL, PATRICK DAVE
19662 SAN MIGUEL, VEJAY BATOTO
19663 SAN PASCUAL, CHESA MAE NITURA
19664 SAN PASCUAL, RUFINO JR MARANAN
19665 SAN PEDRO, ARIANE ESMINO
19666 SAN PEDRO, AUBREY AVE
19667 SAN PEDRO, JESSICA MARIE ENGRACIAL
19668 SAN PEDRO, RACHEL SARSAGAT
19669 SAN VICENTE, EDNA CAPISTRANO
19670 SAN VICENTE, RONA MORENA LIGON
19671 SANADI, HEDAYA BADRODIN
19672 SANARAN, BERNALYN TALLONGAN
19673 SANCHA, MELONA ESPENILLA
19674 SANCHEZ, AILINE CATAMIN
19675 SANCHEZ, ANGELO DOMINGUEZ
19676 SANCHEZ, ANNABELLE ARCENAL
19677 SANCHEZ, CARL LONZAGA
19678 SANCHEZ, CARLO JEJOMAR PASCUAL PALAD
19679 SANCHEZ, CHANDY ADENO
19680 SANCHEZ, DAISY ROSE CULANAG
19681 SANCHEZ, EDEN MAE TANGLAO
19682 SANCHEZ, EMERIZA RAMIREZ
19683 SANCHEZ, EVELYN LUNETA
19684 SANCHEZ, EVERLIE CURA
19685 SANCHEZ, GERALDINE YAP
19686 SANCHEZ, HAZEL ALCAZAREN
19687 SANCHEZ, JASON ACALA
19688 SANCHEZ, JHUBEL SOSAS
19689 SANCHEZ, JOVIE JEAN DELA CRUZ
19690 SANCHEZ, KAILA CAMILLE CLEOFE
19691 SANCHEZ, LISA QUEROBIN
19692 SANCHEZ, MA TINA DELA CRUZ
19693 SANCHEZ, MARIA RAMOS
19694 SANCHEZ, MARIA GABRIELA PEÑA
19695 SANCHEZ, MARIA JOSIAH LIBERA
19696 SANCHEZ, MARICEL ESTRADA
19697 SANCHEZ, MARVERICK DATUIN
19698 SANCHEZ, MARY CRIS MONEVA
19699 SANCHEZ, MARY LOVE PANTOLLA
19700 SANCHEZ, MERIGEN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:396 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 SANCHEZ, MIRASOL DELOSO
19702 SANCHEZ, RENDELL MALLORCA
19703 SANCHEZ, RHECELDA DUROTAN
19704 SANCHEZ, ROWELA RODEN
19705 SANCHO, ZALGEM HOPE CANOVES
19706 SANCON, APRIL ROSE CASTILLO
19707 SANCOVER, LYRA MAY HINAYON
19708 SANDAGAN, CARLO DARANTINAO
19709 SANDAGAN, JOHN PAUL LAGONOY
19710 SANDAKAN, ABDULLAH ANDINGAN
19711 SANDAL, MAJURIE TABAT
19712 SANDAY, LAILAH PALOT
19713 SANDIEGO, HAZEL UBANI
19714 SANDIGAN, HARVY LUMACTOD
19715 SANDING, MERVIN GALLARDO
19716 SANDOVAL, AIZA AMAZONA
19717 SANDOVAL, ARCHILLYN GAMBOA
19718 SANDOVAL, CARMELA MERCADER
19719 SANDOVAL, HANNA DARLENE GERONIMO
19720 SANDOVAL, MARIA GLAIZA MAGALLANES
19721 SANDOVAL, ROGEL FERNANDEZ
19722 SANFUEGO, JEMAICA
19723 SANGA, MERJUDE GARCIA
19724 SANGALANG, MYRA MAGALO
19725 SANGALANG, RAVEN ENERIA
19726 SANGARIOS, RINO PAJO
19727 SANGCO, MYRA ISIANG
19728 SANGCO, REGINE POLIRAN
19729 SANGCOPAN, AISAH DENILOGEN
19730 SANGCOPAN, SITTI NORSALIMA SAID
19731 SANGGA, SELPHA LANGGOC
19732 SANGGOYOD, JEHANA SANSARONA
19733 SANGIL, CARMINA YABUT
19734 SANGIL, FRANCIS ION CARIAGA
19735 SANGKULA, ALKHIZYL UNOK
19736 SANGLITAN, CHERRY MARTIZANO
19737 SANGOY, FRELYN FEB LORIEZO
19738 SANGOY, NOVA AWID
19739 SANGUILA, REYNAFE VERGAS
19740 SANGUYO, ELADIO JR MAGLANQUE
19741 SANGUYO, JAYCEL JOY TUMBAGA
19742 SANICO, ANTONIO JR PROCORATO
19743 SANICO, JELLYN RASCANO
19744 SANICO, MA CHERRY LYNN GUTIERREZ
19745 SANICO, MITZ JESICA BULAN
19746 SANICO, ROVELYN ALIMANIA
19747 SANIDAD, MARIETONI BASABAS
19748 SANIDAD, ROSE ANN SERRADA
19749 SANIDAD, ROXAN SERRADA
19750 SANIEL, CHARLES VINCE PROFUGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:397 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 SANIEL, DANICE ZHA QUIROQUIRO
19752 SANJORJO, JESSECA COMPRA
19753 SANO, MARY ANN CAORTE
19754 SANOPAO, GENESA ABALLE
19755 SANORIA, EXCEL MENDEZ
19756 SANQUE, JIREH VEM CALIXTRO
19757 SANSANO, JOEY TAMISEN
19758 SANSON, ARVEE GIONNE TANAMAN
19759 SANSON, MARY JOY BALCOBERO
19760 SANSON, SYLVESTER MARIANO
19761 SANTA-AN, REYGIM BALINADO
19762 SANTANDER, JOAN GATCHALIAN
19763 SANTARIN, NEIL BOLOS
19764 SANTELICES, JAMES EARL CAWALING
19765 SANTELICES, JOBELLE REBUTOC
19766 SANTERO, MA VICTORIA DE GUIA
19767 SANTIAGO, AIRIZ-ANNE VALENZUELA
19768 SANTIAGO, ANA KATRINA PINEDA
19769 SANTIAGO, DELIA BAMBAO
19770 SANTIAGO, FEBIAN MARI
19771 SANTIAGO, FROILAN JR RAMOS
19772 SANTIAGO, GLENDELLE MAGNO
19773 SANTIAGO, JAYMEE CRUZ
19774 SANTIAGO, JENALYN BIBAOCO
19775 SANTIAGO, JENINA GUTIERREZ
19776 SANTIAGO, JENNY ROSE SUMALBAG
19777 SANTIAGO, JOHNY INTANG
19778 SANTIAGO, KAREN FE VILLARTA
19779 SANTIAGO, LAARNIE RITZ ANGELES
19780 SANTIAGO, LEA GLORINA PULIDO
19781 SANTIAGO, LEANDRO IAN BELANO
19782 SANTIAGO, MA BERNADETTE SERRANO
19783 SANTIAGO, MA JESUSA ALAMBRA
19784 SANTIAGO, MARIA ELOISA ROSETE
19785 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN TIONGSON
19786 SANTIAGO, MARY JOYCE SABUGO
19787 SANTIAGO, MONALIE SAN CARLOS
19788 SANTIAGO, PAMELA GARCIA
19789 SANTIAGO, RHEA CASTILLO
19790 SANTIAGO, RICARDO PAGUIA
19791 SANTIAGO, RICHMON SAN PASCUAL
19792 SANTIAGO, RODERICK PONCE
19793 SANTIAGO, ROYAL ARR JAE CABANLIT
19794 SANTIAGO, SARAH DIANE CANLAS
19795 SANTIAGO, SHIRLEY ROXAS
19796 SANTIAGO, YVONNIE CAÑETE
19797 SANTIANES, DINA NALAS
19798 SANTIANO, NIDLYN JANE CABANELA
19799 SANTIAS, VANESA JEAN SUMATRA
19800 SANTILLAN, RONALD CASUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:398 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 SANTILLAN, RONNIE LAUZON
19802 SANTILLAN, SUSAN JIPOS
19803 SANTING, CHRISTINE BALDONADO
19804 SANTO, VERNA ANN SHAIRA DALISAY
19805 SANTOC, MYNILYN JOY FAMORCAN
19806 SANTOCILDES, FRANCES MALENAB
19807 SANTONIA, JAYSON MANFORTE
19808 SANTORANI, JOHAIRA MAGONDACAN
19809 SANTOS, ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
19810 SANTOS, AGNES TOBIAS
19811 SANTOS, AIANA
19812 SANTOS, AIRA PALAD
19813 SANTOS, ALEXANDER JR FRANCISCO
19814 SANTOS, ANN JEDDAH BRIONES
19815 SANTOS, ANNA MAE MARCIAL
19816 SANTOS, ARIES MONDE YUMUL
19817 SANTOS, BEVERLY ANNE FLORES
19818 SANTOS, CEZAR JOHN SANTOS
19819 SANTOS, CHARISH CALIBOSO
19820 SANTOS, CHARLES JACOB CIPRIANO
19821 SANTOS, CLARRISE PARACAD
19822 SANTOS, CLAUDINE GRACE AQUINO
19823 SANTOS, CRISHA NELLE BALINGAO
19824 SANTOS, CRISTINA MERCADO
19825 SANTOS, CYRA JOY LABAYO
19826 SANTOS, DENISSE MARIE MALLARI
19827 SANTOS, DENZDY BORJA
19828 SANTOS, EDGAR ALLAN BERNARDO
19829 SANTOS, EDWIN PALAD
19830 SANTOS, ELISA ORAYA
19831 SANTOS, ERWIN JOEL BERDAN
19832 SANTOS, FERN ANN PARRADO
19833 SANTOS, FRANCES AIVAN PIMENTEL
19834 SANTOS, IAN JASPER PANGAN
19835 SANTOS, IRIS ROCIELLE TELAN
19836 SANTOS, JEFFREY MANALO
19837 SANTOS, JEFFREY SORIANO
19838 SANTOS, JERRIMEE MARTIN
19839 SANTOS, JIECEL MAEDEEN AQUINO
19840 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE ASEO
19841 SANTOS, KAREN AUSTRIA
19842 SANTOS, KAREN VALDEZ
19843 SANTOS, LEONARD ESPETASCION
19844 SANTOS, LEYLANI BERGONIO
19845 SANTOS, MA ANA GRECELLE VILLANUEVA
19846 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA BAGUS
19847 SANTOS, MARA MAGBITANG
19848 SANTOS, MARIA CHRISTINA SAMSON
19849 SANTOS, MARIA ELENITA MUNCAL
19850 SANTOS, MARIA FRANCE ZAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:399 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 SANTOS, MARIANE ADONIS
19852 SANTOS, MARIANITA BAYLON
19853 SANTOS, MARIE AILEEN MARIÑAS
19854 SANTOS, MARITONI SHAYNE DELA CRUZ
19855 SANTOS, MARK DENIEL PEDRIA
19856 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE BUENAFE
19857 SANTOS, MAYRA FLOR MORALES
19858 SANTOS, MERVIN MOISES
19859 SANTOS, MICHELLE MANAGHAYA
19860 SANTOS, MONICA PABLO
19861 SANTOS, MOURINNE GABRIEL
19862 SANTOS, NICOLE CATRINA PEÑA
19863 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANNE SEVILLA
19864 SANTOS, PERLITA DRIJE
19865 SANTOS, PHILIP REMOLADOR
19866 SANTOS, RACHELLE ANN SOCAO
19867 SANTOS, RAINELDA BULURAN
19868 SANTOS, REGINA CARMELIE CRUZ
19869 SANTOS, RENDELLE CAPITIS
19870 SANTOS, REYMIJAY
19871 SANTOS, ROMAN ANTHONY ATERADO
19872 SANTOS, RONA KATHLENE MENDOZA
19873 SANTOS, RUBY ANN PAULINO
19874 SANTOS, SHARON ORBISTA
19875 SANTOS, SHELLA BULANIER
19876 SANTOS, STEPHANIE PALAGANAS
19877 SANTOS, THISABELLE KATHERINE POLILEN
19878 SANTURING, BAILANIE GUIAMAN
19879 SANTUYO, JANE BORBE
19880 SAOQUILLO, JOSHUA RIOS
19881 SAPA, MARLY AMOR
19882 SAPAD, HADSMY DIMA
19883 SAPANTA, FE SALOMON
19884 SAPASIP, MARLYN AGUIRRE
19885 SAPI-IL, CYPRINE BAYANGAN
19886 SAPID, JENNIE BALILI
19887 SAPIE, AMIAYSHA ABDULWAHID
19888 SAPINOSO, MARIVIC VALENTIN
19889 SAPITAN, HONEY ROCEHL VITALES
19890 SAPITAN, JEFFREY VITALES
19891 SAPITULA, ROSEMARIE TABAY
19892 SAPLA, KEIZEL KATE SAMORTIN
19893 SAPLAD, ROSE ANN ALIMPOLOS
19894 SAPNAY, NORIEL DE GUZMAN
19895 SAPO, ELIAS DURAN
19896 SAPO, KAYEZEL DURAN
19897 SAPO, MARIA ESPERANZA PIA REQUINALA
19898 SAPO, MARY GRACE CARERAS
19899 SAPPA, GEY AMM GUNABAN
19900 SAPPAYANI, SHALIMA SAHI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:400 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 SAPUAY, CATHERINE SUICO
19902 SAPUAY, SHARMINE SERIL
19903 SAPUNGAN, MICHAEL MAAÑO
19904 SAPURGA, PAUL BASA
19905 SAPURNA, MARY ANGEL MANGCUPANG
19906 SAQUIDO, DONNA MAE BARRIOS
19907 SAQUILAYAN, JOHN MODESTO VILLANUEVA
19908 SAQUILAYAN, SUSANA TABOTABO
19909 SAQUING, LEON GAYAGOY
19910 SARA, FRANCES DE ALDAY
19911 SARA, RENZO JAMES GRAFIL
19912 SARABA, SHIELA CARLOTO
19913 SARABIA, JOHANNA MARIE BURGOS
19914 SARABIA, LLOYD JR PADERES
19915 SARACANLAO, MARY CRIS SAULONG
19916 SARADOGAN, DANICA JANARIO
19917 SARAIL, NORALYN SALAJUDDIN
19918 SARAJENA, JUDELYN POLLESCAS
19919 SARALDE, ARMIE NINA ENCIO
19920 SARAMINES, JOAN MARIZ DOMINGO
19921 SARANILLO, MARY GELLIANE ABADILLA
19922 SARAOS, IRIS CRISTINE
19923 SARAOSOS, RELYN JANE CAMINADE
19924 SARATORIO, VIE MIE ODENCIO
19925 SARAUM, JOSE REGGLEN MANCAO
19926 SARAUSA, JONABE DEASOSIDO
19927 SARBODA, KENNETH SANTIAGO
19928 SARBODA, MARY JANE DE LEON
19929 SARCAJUGA, SHAIRA DUTERTE
19930 SARCAUGA, LIEZEL MABASA
19931 SARCIA, MIKAELLA MELENDRES
19932 SARCINO, ALAH GALLEMASO
19933 SARCON, REYNALYN FRANCISCO
19934 SARCON, RODGELINE GENCIANOS
19935 SARCOS, RONIE BACCAY
19936 SARDAL, ILYN SAAYO
19937 SARDEA, KRYSTELLE MAE FERRIOL
19938 SARDENIA, NOE QUINTANA
19939 SARDIDO, DREZA LEIH MANSUETO
19940 SARDIDO, JOVILLY GOMEZ
19941 SARDINA, DANTE PLAIRA
19942 SARENO, GLADYS MAY URSINADO
19943 SARGA, CLAIRE JOYCE CORPUZ
19944 SARGADO, LEO VICTOR BUNDA
19945 SARIANA, DHAN REGIDOR
19946 SARILE, CHARISSE MARTINEZ
19947 SARILLANA, ROWIE CORCUERA
19948 SARIO, ALVIN AGUILAR
19949 SARIO, FRANZ MARIZ GREGANA
19950 SARIO, GERALDINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:401 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 SARIO, JORALYN CHING
19952 SARIO, LOUVELYNN TINGCANG
19953 SARIP, AINA BASHER
19954 SARIP, ASLEAH BANDAS
19955 SARIP, MAYMAY OBINAY
19956 SARIP, NORHAN ABUBACAR
19957 SARIPADA, OMAIRAH BOMBOLA
19958 SARITA, LESLIE ANN CAMANTOY
19959 SARKAR, ROWENA CORDERO
19960 SARMIENTO, ARCHIE EJALON
19961 SARMIENTO, DIANE DOMINGUEZ
19962 SARMIENTO, ELAINE ALEXIS RESURRECCION
19963 SARMIENTO, ENRIQUE III ALVAREZ
19964 SARMIENTO, JOSHUA JOSEPH ARCILLA
19965 SARMIENTO, JOY LUCERO
19966 SARMIENTO, JUDY AGUILAR
19967 SARMIENTO, KAREN ATOS
19968 SARMIENTO, KATHERINE BUAN
19969 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MENDOZA
19970 SARMIENTO, LYRA MAY SIBUTANO
19971 SARMIENTO, MARC DARYL SIAPNO
19972 SARMIENTO, MARJUN DOMINGUEZ
19973 SARMIENTO, MARK KEVIN CARAAN
19974 SARMIENTO, MARK LOUIS TORRES
19975 SARMIENTO, PRESCILA AGPULDO
19976 SARMIENTO, ROSARA PANUELOS
19977 SARMIENTO, ROYETTE YABUT
19978 SARNO, AIZA GALAURA
19979 SARNO, MYLENE VILCHEZ
19980 SARNO, RIZAMAE MANIAPAO
19981 SAROL, FILBEN DUMALAOG
19982 SAROMINES, CHRISLEY JADE CATUBIGAN
19983 SARONA, GINALYN CEDEÑO
19984 SARONA, SHERYL ALLER
19985 SARONG, MARIELLE RECAIDO
19986 SAROSUNG, ASLEYA BANTUAS
19987 SARSABA, GENES LORECA
19988 SARSALEJO, ALFA ESMADE
19989 SARSALEJO, CLYDE CONDEZ
19990 SARTE, LOREMY CAMILET
19991 SARTE, ORLANDO ALBIOS
19992 SARTO, JENNY RAMIZARES
19993 SARTO, LELBEE ORPIANA
19994 SARUCA, EL JEAN MATUNHAY
19995 SARZA, JODESA BODIONGAN
19996 SARZA, KAREN MAY ZETA
19997 SASAN, CHARISH HOPE PATAYAN
19998 SASE, ELOISSA JANE GUILLERGAN
19999 SASOTA, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
20000 SATONA, REJEAN MARTIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:402 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 SATONERO, RUBY MAE CASQUETE
20002 SATUITA, RUEL TANGA-AN
20003 SATUITO, JEANYVEE BUCAD
20004 SAUCO, MONICA DAG-UMAN
20005 SAUDOC, AIMEE PAGUYAN
20006 SAUL, RICHIE RADAM
20007 SAULER, KRISTINE JOY DELFIN
20008 SAUNAR, IMAE CASABUENA
20009 SAURANE, JET PONTIGON
20010 SAUSE, CATHREEN DENISE MORALES
20011 SAUZA, MA RACHELLE ZAPICO
20012 SAWAAN, DARLENE ANN
20013 SAWAC, JELODINE DEPAYSA
20014 SAWADAN, JOHNNY TAYAB
20015 SAWADI, DARWINA ALLAMA
20016 SAWALI, IVY RODILLAS
20017 SAWIT, ROMABELLE CHELINE MACAPULAY
20018 SAYAGO, ROMINA HOLMAS
20019 SAYANG, JANISH PADUL
20020 SAYARI, AHAYALYN BUYOK
20021 SAYCON, CELESTER LIONG
20022 SAYCON, DARNEL GARCIA
20023 SAYCON, SUNRAY NOGARDONEE YUSON
20024 SAYDOKES, JOVELYN QUENE
20025 SAYLAN, CRISCILE MARIE ABAPO
20026 SAYLON, MAUREEN DE SALIT
20027 SAYO, HILARIO JR ROSTATA
20028 SAYON, JUDY ANN ROMANO
20029 SAYON, MONALIZA DELA CRUZ
20030 SAYSON, ADRIAN LEDESMA
20031 SAYSON, CHARLENE ALINDAO
20032 SAYSON, JEMMALYN CAPIN
20033 SAYSON, SHARON JOAQUIN
20034 SAYYA-AN, JANET CHARAG
20035 SAZON, CLAYTON ZAPANTA
20036 SAZON, LYON NICKOLAI CAINCAY
20037 SAZON, MARY JOYCE TABALDO
20038 SAÑOPAL, MARK JASON ENDONILA
20039 SAÑOSA, IAN BENEDICT SORIANO
20040 SEALE, SHIENA ENCARNACION ARGENIO
20041 SEALMOY, JENECAR CHICANO
20042 SEALNA, GRACE NUÑEZ
20043 SEBALLOS, VANEZZA PASON
20044 SEBARILLO, CLAUDINE RUTO
20045 SEBASTIAN, ARCHIE DELA CRUZ
20046 SEBASTIAN, RIA ACOSTA
20047 SEBIAL, CHERYLL NANO
20048 SEBIAL, LEOMAR DEIPARINE
20049 SEBILLO, JESIFER JOHN PLACA
20050 SEBRON, KERSIE JANOBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:403 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 SEBUA, PJAY TORTULA
20052 SEBUALA, MARIE JOY OBOSA
20053 SEBUTE, CHILBERT NAMOG
20054 SECLON, ALONA DONQUE
20055 SECONDEZ, JOHN MARK GUERRERO
20056 SECRETARIA, GERROME NARISMA
20057 SECRETARIA, LOUIE ROLE
20058 SECRETARIA, MAYVELYN CAINTOY
20059 SECRETARIO, DAISYREL UBA
20060 SECRO, PATRICK JOMAR CAPARAL
20061 SEDA, HEDRICK GONEO
20062 SEDANTES, DANNA ISIDORE ELEVENCIONE
20063 SEDEÑO, PEARL JOY NACIONAL
20064 SEDEÑO, RUTH MONTESOR
20065 SEDILLO, ASHERAH UDAS
20066 SEDILLO, SHINE LIAMCO
20067 SEDO, JAY-AR SERDEÑA
20068 SEECHUA, MA MARTHA REY
20069 SEGALLE, FLORADHEL SISON
20070 SEGAY, RIZZA JOY SEGOVIA
20071 SEGOVIA, BIANCA PUGATA
20072 SEGOVIA, EVELYN DAUTIL
20073 SEGOVIA, JEAN LUZ TECSON
20074 SEGOVIA, NOEL PEPITO
20075 SEGOVIA, RECHIE LUPAZ
20076 SEGUERO, LOVELY GRACE MANABAT
20077 SEGUERRA, RENALYN ORO
20078 SEGUI, FELISA LATAY
20079 SEGUI, KRICEE LEIGH ARANDELA
20080 SEGUIBAN, MA DIAN MAGBANUA
20081 SEGUIRA, JONELYN BULJATIN
20082 SEGUIZ, DELIA ANORA
20083 SEGUNDO, AMY LUYAMAN
20084 SEGUNDO, JOSUA DE LA PEÑA
20085 SEGUNDO, MAIA DANIKA ACENAS
20086 SEGURA, CHERYL GASCO
20087 SEGURA, RECHELLE NAMUCO
20088 SEGURITAN, WENDEL MAESTRE
20089 SEGURO, WILFREDA LADERAS
20090 SELDA, KYLE ANGELLA DE GUZMAN
20091 SELDORA, LOVELYN SOLDEVILLA
20092 SELGA, MA ELENA SANTIAGO
20093 SELIBIO, AGNIS MIRANDA
20094 SELIDIO, MARLYN LADIO
20095 SELIM, MARICAR CATALAN
20096 SELIRIO, MARIA KRYSTYNA OCAMPO
20097 SELOSA, JOHN JEROME VIDA
20098 SELSO, FRANCIS KRISTOFFER ARCENO
20099 SEMBRANO, JENNIFER ANSELMO
20100 SEMBRANO, MYCA CUSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:404 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 SEMILLANO, CHRISTINE EVAN JOY DOSAYLA
20102 SEMILLANO, IRESH ANTONIE
20103 SENA, MARY JOY ZOLETA
20104 SENADO, DEE
20105 SENADOS, MARY FE BEJAR
20106 SENARILLOS, KATE QUIAP
20107 SENARIS, JOYCE ERIKA SALUD
20108 SENDAYDIEGO, LOVELY BLANQUERA
20109 SENDON, CHARLENE MEDINA
20110 SENDON, JOY EM PARAISO
20111 SENERPIDA, REYMAR RAGMAC
20112 SENILLO, AINY MAYONO
20113 SENINING, ROSILYN CANQUE
20114 SENO, CYRIL BONGABONG
20115 SENO, IANNAH PRINCESS BALINAS
20116 SENO, MA CARMEL BATERNA
20117 SENOBIO, JEAN ROSELLE EVANGELISTA
20118 SENON, JUN JUN GARCIA
20119 SENOY, SHAIRA MAE LOPEZ
20120 SENSON, MIEL RYAN HUIDEN
20121 SENTILLAS, ERRIKA MEDINA
20122 SEPRADO, MELFE MAYELL FIEL
20123 SEQUERRA, DEYAM GRACE MAGAYAM
20124 SEQUIHOD, IRISH MAGALLANES
20125 SEQUITO, ANNIELIZA GABRIEL
20126 SEQUITO, FLORENCIA BAGUNDOL
20127 SEQUIÑA, MARLYN CALIGANG
20128 SERAFICA, REMEDIOS LICUANAN
20129 SERAFIN, MARIA FE TUMINHAY
20130 SERAFIN, PRINCE NOBLE
20131 SERAN, VIRGINIA GARCIA
20132 SERAPION, ERIC MARZAN
20133 SERAÑA, EDWIN JR ANTIGUA
20134 SERDAN, MARICAR PEPITO
20135 SERDEÑA, BERNIE ROSAURO
20136 SERDEÑA, KRISTINA MARAE SEMOLAVA
20137 SERDONCILLO, JAY FRANCIAL
20138 SERENIO, ANGELA
20139 SERGIO, GINA PEJAS
20140 SERGIO, HENRY JR BALBINES
20141 SERGIO, MARICEL MALUBAY
20142 SERIA, REDGINE MAE ARGONCILLO
20143 SERICON, JENNESIS MONDEJAR
20144 SERIOSO, JULIE VEGA
20145 SERMONA, MARY JOY FAJARDO
20146 SERNICULA, TACIANA CABUGA
20147 SERO, MERASOL DAWATAN
20148 SERQUINA, DIANNA ROSE CASAUL
20149 SERQUIÑA, ROZELL MENESES
20150 SERRA, HAZEL FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:405 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 SERRAN, LOVELY PAMELA TABIOS
20152 SERRANO, APRILS FE LANUZO
20153 SERRANO, ARNEL DECENA
20154 SERRANO, CHIESN KAY VACALARES
20155 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN BATISLAON
20156 SERRANO, DAENISSE SHIEN VALERA
20157 SERRANO, JEMALYN HERNANDEZ
20158 SERRANO, JOHN JEFFREY CASTRO
20159 SERRANO, JUNICA MAY CAPILI
20160 SERRANO, KIMBERLY VILLARIN
20161 SERRANO, MARK BRANDON COBERO
20162 SERRANO, PATRICK ZUBIETO
20163 SERRANO, RAINBOW CHRISTMAS BALOYO
20164 SERRANO, RAMON TULIO
20165 SERRATO, MARVI EUNISSE MONGAYA
20166 SERTAN, MA BETTINA ISAAC
20167 SERVA, MARIA CRISTINA ISAAC
20168 SERVANDIL, DENAH GRACE NARCISO
20169 SERVAS, MARIANNE SAYSON
20170 SERVIDA, FREDERICK JOHN SAYOTO
20171 SERVILLANO, SARAH JOY DURANTE
20172 SERVINO, MARY JOY URBANO
20173 SERVITO, MELJIE MILLONA
20174 SERVITO, REMELIO LEOCADIO
20175 SESDOYRO, LEENDEEN GRACE SOLIS
20176 SESDUERO, RIZA MAE ROSERO
20177 SESTOSO, NIÑA RIZADA
20178 SETENTA, GELYN DELAN
20179 SETENTA, HARVEY BERNALES
20180 SETERA, JERICA MAE BENOSA
20181 SETIAR, HARRIET AMISTOSO
20182 SEVILLA, CLARIBEL VILORIA
20183 SEVILLA, DARYL DEL PILAR
20184 SEVILLA, EDDIE LYNNE PEÑALOSA
20185 SEVILLA, EUNICE FUENTEBELLA
20186 SEVILLA, JASMINE PEARL QUIMSON
20187 SEVILLA, KAYE ANN CAÑETE
20188 SEVILLA, MARIA EMMA CONCEPCION DASALLA
20189 SEVILLA, MENCHIE PACYAO
20190 SEVILLA, NICKY JANE RAMOS
20191 SEVILLA, SPENCER LOPERA
20192 SEVILLA, VILMA SARCIA
20193 SEVILLA, WYNTON SEVEROS
20194 SEVILLANO, DEBIE RODRIGUEZ
20195 SEVILLE, JOSHVY DELOS REYES
20196 SEVILLEJA, JAQUILINE DE LEON
20197 SEVILLENA, TIRSLYN UMPAD
20198 SEVILLO, CHERRY LOU NAPAGAO
20199 SEVIOLA, JUNIL HINAYON
20200 SEÑA, EILEEN MAY BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:406 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 SEÑA, JOHN PATRICK GERPACIO
20202 SEÑA, LITO TUBIO
20203 SEÑO, CLODELYN BANDIOLA
20204 SEÑO, MARJORIE DADEA
20205 SEÑO, MERRAFE MAGPILI
20206 SEÑORON, APRIL MAHILUM
20207 SEÑORON, SHYR MALOU CONEJOS
20208 SHAHMARDANI, MICHELLE SALAZAR
20209 SHALAH, BERGENIUS UNDIH
20210 SHARIFCAMMAH, SHEMAR MARTESANO
20211 SHARIFF, JOLPHA MACARAMPAT
20212 SIA, MARIA CHRISTINE BAGA
20213 SIAGO, GILMAR GLENN AMOY
20214 SIALANA, ROSIE JUNGGAY
20215 SIAMAN, HALIL MAGUING
20216 SIANGCO, PATTY JANE OBINA
20217 SIANO, JERIC CHAW-AN
20218 SIAPNO, NORY JEAN SORIASO
20219 SIAPNO, PRECIOUS GREGORIO
20220 SIAPO, ANALYN LACAP
20221 SIARES, IMEE FRANZ NAVIDA
20222 SIASOL, JUNIUS VILI
20223 SIASON, GLAIZA BLIEZ MAMON
20224 SIATAN, MA ANA GEQUILASAO
20225 SIATELA, JEROME ANTHONY AQUINO
20226 SIAZON, ROVELLE CONCEPCION SAVELLANO
20227 SIBAL, EDISON JR ALOBA
20228 SIBAL, MARY KIMBERLY ANERO
20229 SIBANA, HEJARA MAGARANG
20230 SIBAYAN, BIOLA LOVE LACHICA
20231 SIBAYAN, CHRISTINE JANE APRIL ALMOJUELA
20232 SIBAYAN, EUREKA GUZMAN
20233 SIBAYAN, IAN JOYCE QUITALEG
20234 SIBAYAN, LEAH MAE ALPECHO
20235 SIBAYAN, VIE-ANN UBALDO
20236 SIBBALUCA, ALLAN DAVE CASTRO
20237 SIBLA, MYLENE TUPAZ
20238 SIBLAG, EUNICE RAMOS
20239 SIBONGA, RICHARD EGLARINDA
20240 SIBONGA, SHEILA RETAZO
20241 SIBUCO, RYAN LEDAMA
20242 SIBUG, MONICA ANGELICA ROSALES
20243 SIBULO, ARVIN LIZARDO
20244 SIBUNGA, AIZA MAE LIPALAM
20245 SICABALO, JAIMAR QUIÑONES
20246 SICALBO, DIANA MAE GAN
20247 SICAT, JASMINE PANLILIO
20248 SICAT, KRISVINE APOSTOL
20249 SIDDAYAO, MAY-ANN OLANIO
20250 SIDIC, NAJIYAH ALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:407 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 SIDIC, NORHATA AMPASO
20252 SIDORO, MARICHU GABINO
20253 SIEGA, MA CHRISTINA LABIAL
20254 SIENES, GRECYL BAYA
20255 SIENES, IVY MAE JUARIO
20256 SIENES, SHERYL ORAYE
20257 SIERVO, MARYNHOR BULAWAN
20258 SIGA, HONEY LYN PLAZA
20259 SIGA, IRENE MANATAD
20260 SIGA-AN, MA AMOR YANGA
20261 SIGAL, ANNUAR ALBIE
20262 SIGLOS, ROEL VILLAMIN
20263 SIGNAPAN, CHEM LLOYD LIMAMA
20264 SIGNEY, KARL SANSANO
20265 SIGNO, GILBERT PANGANIBAN
20266 SIGNOCAN, ROMEDEL JUN VILLARA
20267 SIGUA, JOHN PAUL VILLAMOR
20268 SIGUE, CHERRYLYN RONGAVILLA
20269 SIGUID, MA TERESA JUAN
20270 SILACAN, VANESSA MAE JAVAREZ
20271 SILADA, REZHELIE BRETZ DEJACTO
20272 SILAGAN, METOSALEM JR OYANIB
20273 SILAGAN, OSCAR JR CONSAR
20274 SILAGON, NIKKI PURSHIA BALUYOS
20275 SILAHIS, MARJORIE RAMOSO
20276 SILANG, MHERALYN FERNANDEZ
20277 SILANGCRUZ, JAMES PIERRE SIOJO
20278 SILAO, MABELLE AMOUR RELANO
20279 SILAWAN, MECHIEL MAJADAS
20280 SILAYA, BABYGEN ABAO
20281 SILAYA, NANCY JIMENEZ
20282 SILBOL, BELERUBIN ALOBBA
20283 SILLO, MA JANICE GUNCE
20284 SILONGAN, SITTIE JANE NORMAIDA SALIK
20285 SILOS, MARYGINE PURUEL
20286 SILOS, MELVIN RODRIGUEZ
20287 SILOS, ROUSELLE VALLE
20288 SILOS, SALVE CLAIRE VALLE
20289 SILOT, SHELLA GALLA
20290 SILUNGAN, MAHATHER BAHJIN
20291 SILVA, CLARRI DOCELL LAGAZON
20292 SILVA, DULCE EDOL
20293 SILVA, JESPER CALAPIT
20294 SILVA, JOSEL MAHINAY
20295 SILVA, NIKKI FELIZARTE
20296 SILVA, RHEA DE CASTRO
20297 SILVANIA, MARY ANN MAMANGON
20298 SILVANO, CHERRY MAY MAGRO
20299 SILVANO, CLYDE DANTON GARCIA
20300 SILVANO, JAMESUR FUERZAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:408 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 SILVANO, JESSA LEQUIGAN
20302 SILVANO, RAYMART RICON
20303 SILVERIO, ARNOLD CASTRO
20304 SILVERIO, CLEO FAYE SUAZO
20305 SILVERIO, EARL IVAN PENTASON
20306 SILVERIO, GLORY MARIZ RESARE
20307 SILVERIO, MICHELLE ANN BICERA
20308 SILVERO, GERRY MAE TORRES
20309 SILVESTRE, CLAUDINE
20310 SILVESTRE, LOUIS ADONIS GAMIDO
20311 SILVESTRE, ORLAND CAÑAS
20312 SILVIO, GERALD GALLANO
20313 SILVOSA, LORLINA EDRADAN
20314 SIM, CYNTHIA MANALO
20315 SIMACON, PSYCHE DONNA PUGOY
20316 SIMAN, GERALDINE LIMBAUAN
20317 SIMAN, MA KRISTINA VALENZUELA
20318 SIMANGAN, MARY NIÑA CRISANTA DELGADO
20319 SIMANGAN, NILA PAREDA
20320 SIMANGAN, ROWENA MANGULAD
20321 SIMANGAN, ZODILYN FURIGAY
20322 SIMAURIO, CHERRY ANN SILLONAR
20323 SIMBACO, DENNIS CARL TORTOCION
20324 SIMBAJON, DONNA BELLE GARRATA
20325 SIMBAJON, MAE ALIGATO
20326 SIMBANAGAN, CYRINE JOY HABARADAS
20327 SIMBANAN, NHORBERT CAMPOS
20328 SIMBLANTE, STEPHANIE ROSA
20329 SIMBORIO, ALMER MELECIO
20330 SIMBORIO, CHIELA MIE PANDAC
20331 SIMBORIO, ERLYN MAE PESTILOS
20332 SIMBORIOS, BENNY COSO
20333 SIMBULAN, EDLYN JANE FAUSTINO
20334 SIMBULAN, JZYNDERELLA ANGELICA DELA ROSA
20335 SIMBULAN, MARY ANN CONSTANTINO
20336 SIMEON, KRIZELLE IRENEO
20337 SIMON, AILYN MATEO
20338 SIMON, CHRISTINE MURIEL MANUEL
20339 SIMON, DAREL JOY ASUNCION
20340 SIMON, JEHN MARIE ALEJO
20341 SIMON, REYNALDO JR LABABIT
20342 SIMON, ROSELYN BANASTAS
20343 SIMPORIOS, MARK NICHOLZ CARNICE
20344 SIMS, NANETTE BUENA
20345 SINADJAN, CHERRY SAGAYNO
20346 SINADJAN, SHEENA MAE PALMES
20347 SINALAN, CERILYN CEDEÑO
20348 SINAMAY, MITCHILE VALLADAREZ
20349 SINAS, KEZIA DEMENG
20350 SINAY, MA LOURDES GALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:409 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 SINCERO, JOELLENE BAYLON
20352 SINCONIEGUE, ROXAN ARBOLADURA
20353 SINDAY, RALPH JAMES SAGUN
20354 SINDOL, EDPHER LYN MONTEDERAMOS
20355 SINEN, MARY GRACE FERRER
20356 SINFUEGO, JESSICA CRIZEL SALVADORA
20357 SING, JOSSINI LOPOS
20358 SINGCO, ADORABEL LIMPAHAN
20359 SINGCO, ANALIZA ORTEGA
20360 SINGGO, CHELLEY NITE CAÑADA
20361 SINGIAN, DARLYNN ANN SALVADOR
20362 SINGIAN, JOHN PHAUL PAGUIA
20363 SINGSON, AUBREY BUTANES
20364 SINGSON, RUANIE LAMBO
20365 SINGULAR, ZENA MARIE
20366 SINGZON, IRENE EULIN
20367 SININING, CHESNA POULA CAPUTOLAN
20368 SINLOC, JOHN CARLOS NARVASA
20369 SINONGCO, MARIE LOURENCE EGUIA
20370 SINOY, MAE ANN BABIA
20371 SINSUAN, PAULEEN ESPINOSA
20372 SINSUAT, BAITEDRA SUMBAGA
20373 SINTOS, DONNA JEAN URSONAL
20374 SINUMAGET, ROHYA ELLA MOHAMAD
20375 SIOBAL, IVY GUILLERMO
20376 SIOBAL, VHENUS ANGELICA REYES
20377 SIOCO, FLORAMAE TUBOG
20378 SIOCO, ROLIN JOHN LOPEZ
20379 SIOCO, RONELYN NAQUITA
20380 SION, VILLAMOR TABERNA
20381 SIONICIO, SARAH JANE BELEN
20382 SIONZON, APRIL ROSE PEDRAJAS
20383 SIOSON, CRIS ESPAÑO
20384 SIPAT, MARY JOANNE VILLALBA
20385 SIQUIAN, FELICISIMO III CAMBALLA
20386 SIRIBAN, MARIA ANDREA BALMACEDA
20387 SIRUELO, AILENE IRADIL
20388 SISALBO, RICA MAE SALVA
20389 SISCAR, ANALYN GOMEZ
20390 SISON, EDILEN SALVADICO
20391 SISON, KAREN DOMINGO
20392 SISON, MARIA PIA MARTINEZ
20393 SISON, RISA BUTONES
20394 SIVELLITA, EDUARDO PONCE
20395 SIXON, DIONELA MENDOZA
20396 SIY, MARIAH RAINA CHAN
20397 SIYA, JEZEREEL RINNA REYES
20398 SIYAO, DINA OLAO
20399 SO, BENJAMIN NUNAG
20400 SOBAIR, HASNA HASSANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:410 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 SOBIOR, CHONA LLEGUNAS
20402 SOBREPEÑA, GENIE MOTILLA
20403 SOBRON, RONELYN MAHILUM
20404 SOBUSA, JULIUS OLLOSA
20405 SOBUSA, MARIA LOURDES UMADHAY
20406 SOC-A, REGINE WAKIT
20407 SOCIAS, KELLY MARK AWA
20408 SOCRATES, DARLYN FERIAS
20409 SODUSTA, RUFFA BEARE
20410 SOGUILON, PRINCESS MARY JOY SORETA
20411 SOJON, GERLYN HINAYON
20412 SOJON, SHELAMAY CUTAD
20413 SOL, HERMAN JR LOMOTOS
20414 SOLA, HINIE DACO
20415 SOLA, JARLA GRACE GACER
20416 SOLAIMAN, JAWAD PANDACA
20417 SOLAIMAN, NORHAINIE LAGUMBAY
20418 SOLAIMAN, RAIHAN CAPUNDO
20419 SOLAIMAN, SUMAIMAH MACMOD
20420 SOLAMO, CHEKIE CONNERY BAYUTAS
20421 SOLAMO, SERGIE MODAI
20422 SOLANO, EDWIN BADIOLA
20423 SOLANO, JOELYN IGNACIO
20424 SOLANO, MAC ANDREW II MADARANG
20425 SOLANZO, JAMILLAH CANLAS
20426 SOLARES, DIANNE MAGALONA
20427 SOLARTE, RIZALDY CALIMPUSAN
20428 SOLAS, CHARLOTTE RIATA
20429 SOLAS, CYRENE JABAT
20430 SOLAS, MARILYN DAMASCO
20431 SOLAYAO, JANE YANG
20432 SOLAYAO, WILFREDA TABAO
20433 SOLEDAD, MARLET ORDEÑEZA
20434 SOLEDAD, MICHELLE ANN SUELAN
20435 SOLER, JOEY PEREZ
20436 SOLERIA, HONEY JOY BENITO
20437 SOLIDUM, FEBIE ANN EVA
20438 SOLIDUM, JOHN KENNETH DUMAOG
20439 SOLIJON, JUVY SISON
20440 SOLIMA, LITO JURADO
20441 SOLIMAN, MARINELLE GREGORIO
20442 SOLIMAN, MYCHAL MALAYO
20443 SOLINA, GIRLIE FLORENDO
20444 SOLINAP, JAZERIE PALABRICA
20445 SOLINAP, SHEDNA FE TAMBIS
20446 SOLIS, ADRIAN ALBARICO
20447 SOLIS, DYNAH CASALEM
20448 SOLIS, EZYL JANE DIABORDO
20449 SOLIS, IVY LEONOR CRUZ
20450 SOLIS, JEROME SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:411 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 SOLIS, JESSICA PERMEJO
20452 SOLIS, KRISTINE DALAGUIT
20453 SOLIS, LORIEDEL ATON
20454 SOLIS, RESHELLE SAN JUAN
20455 SOLIS, STEVE KEVIN EUSTAQUIO
20456 SOLIS, WENSY BINAY
20457 SOLIVA, DALE VINCENT VILLACAMPA
20458 SOLIVA, STEPHANNIE GRACE CABADOR
20459 SOLIVEN, ARDIE
20460 SOLIVEN, MARIA LOUELLA FIGURACION
20461 SOLIVEN, RUEBEN JOSEPH GARCIA
20462 SOLLANO, SHERWIN PANUNCILLO
20463 SOLO, JESSICA ANTAZO
20464 SOLOMINIDAD, LEA BURCE
20465 SOLOMON, ARNOLD AQUINO
20466 SOLOMON, DINA MAE ORTILANO
20467 SOLOMON, SHARON PINEDA
20468 SOLOMON, VENGILYN CUEVAS
20469 SOLONIA, JORENA ARAIS
20470 SOLVERA, JOSEPHINE CANO
20471 SOMALIPAO, MOHAYMEN OMBAR
20472 SOMBE, CHRISTINE CORDOVA
20473 SOMBILLO, PAMELA REYES
20474 SOMBRERO, LILIAN GESITE
20475 SOMBRIO, EUNICE PETALCORIN
20476 SOMBRITO, RYAN AMPOON
20477 SOMERA, JAYVIE LUCAS
20478 SOMERA, JOSETTE ARCEDE
20479 SOMERA, MYCCAH GENEVA CASTILLO
20480 SOMIDO, LILI BEA CLAUDINE AQUINO
20481 SOMOG-OY, ROSELLE ELGA
20482 SOMOGOD, RECHELLE FELICIANO
20483 SOMONGCAD, DAISY PORCELO
20484 SON, LOURIVINE RAGUDO
20485 SON, MARIA ESPERANZA CARAUSOS
20486 SON-OC, DULCE MAY BALANE
20487 SONAJO, RODOLFO JR VILLARIZA
20488 SONEJA, RENEROSE ALAPIDE
20489 SONER, ERNEST JOHN TAGLE
20490 SONG, RODOLFO ARANGOTE
20491 SONGALIA, APRIL MENGULLO
20492 SONIDO, JANICE ABALLE
20493 SONIEGA, SALLY TEVES
20494 SONIO, GLYCIL BRECIP
20495 SONIT, EDRALYN PALACIOS
20496 SONSONA, EVANY EBARLE
20497 SONSONA, SHANNEN QUERNELL
20498 SOQUITA, RICKY SERVANO
20499 SOQUITE, PRINCES MAE GETUBIG
20500 SOR, ROVELYN TUMALIUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:412 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 SORA, MELANIE PAGLICAWAN
20502 SORALBO, JOSUA MARQUEZ
20503 SORDILLA, RICHILLE DELA CALSADA
20504 SORIA, ANTONIO III ABATA
20505 SORIA, DONALY PASCUAL
20506 SORIA, GERALD BALINGIT
20507 SORIA, JANICE PEARL CABEGUIN
20508 SORIA, JOHANNA ANDEZA
20509 SORIA, JOZEL MANZANO
20510 SORIA, LLOYD MYKELL IGNACIO
20511 SORIANO, ALI MAY CORRAL
20512 SORIANO, ANESITA DE LOS SANTOS
20513 SORIANO, ANNIE CUA
20514 SORIANO, ARTHUR JR CABICO
20515 SORIANO, BOY JORGE CANDUBA
20516 SORIANO, BRIAN NARVASA
20517 SORIANO, CAMILLE MAE TAGUIAM
20518 SORIANO, CHARISMA FERNANDO
20519 SORIANO, CHRISTINE YANGA
20520 SORIANO, CHRISTINE DAPHNE DE GUZMAN
20521 SORIANO, CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
20522 SORIANO, CLARISSA BAUTISTA
20523 SORIANO, CRISSA MAY BAÑES
20524 SORIANO, DANICA MARIE DELA CRUZ
20525 SORIANO, FRANCOIS SARANA
20526 SORIANO, GENEVA TOMAS
20527 SORIANO, IRENE MORENO
20528 SORIANO, JAY-R ARENAS
20529 SORIANO, JEFFREY MONTEVERDE
20530 SORIANO, JESHARELAH SOLIVA
20531 SORIANO, JESTER MONTEVERDE
20532 SORIANO, JOSE REINANTE PAUSA
20533 SORIANO, JOYCELENE ORIVIDA
20534 SORIANO, JUSTINE PLADO
20535 SORIANO, JUSTINE GAYLE
20536 SORIANO, MARLON DIMAANO
20537 SORIANO, MELLIE ARAOS
20538 SORIANO, MICHELLE MAMANAO
20539 SORIANO, MONICA MATIAS
20540 SORIANO, NAPOLEON GAMMARU
20541 SORIANO, PATRICIA ISABEL YU
20542 SORIANO, RED MERCADO
20543 SORIANO, REYZLE MAE JOY ESCODERO
20544 SORIANO, REZALYN VALENTINO
20545 SORIANO, ROLAND DE LA CRUZ
20546 SORIANO, SAMUEL JR FRIAS
20547 SORIANO, SARAH GRACE SUNGA
20548 SORIANO, SHERILYN BAHOLAY
20549 SORIANO, STENELY ROSETE
20550 SORIANO, WENDELL PAGUILIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:413 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 SORIANO, YUNA DARA MEROZA
20552 SORIAO, NIÑA GERMINA
20553 SORINO, KHAREN LAIZA TABUNDA
20554 SORIO, DERMA SIERVO
20555 SOROLLA, CHARLYN SARAD
20556 SORONGON, ROMMEL ABILLO
20557 SORONIO, ADELINE BAROL
20558 SORQUIANO, MARLYN CABRERA
20559 SORRA, MARIAN TORIO
20560 SORRONDA, MARIA PILAR REBUTAZO
20561 SORTIGOSA, NEILEX JOHN JARDELEZA
20562 SORTILLO, JERALYN ALEGRE
20563 SOSA, ARLENE CASTRO
20564 SOSA, LORENZA OBIÑA
20565 SOSAS, LEAH ATAMOSA
20566 SOSING, XAILYN MORALES
20567 SOTELO, JUDY ANN RIPARIP
20568 SOTELO, NELDA PASION
20569 SOTERIO, CYRENE NAVA
20570 SOTILLO, JAMES PACATANG
20571 SOTILLO, YUKI KEN QUEZON
20572 SOTO, SHEILA MHAY SANTOS
20573 SOTO, SHERWIN VILL SANTOS
20574 SOTOMAYOR, LOUIE JAMES CAPOY
20575 SOTTO, FAYE ALBY BOMBALES
20576 SOTTO, LINDSEY FAUSTO
20577 SOTTO, LIZIEL VILLAGONZALO
20578 SOTTO, MARY CHARISMA CANDOR
20579 SOTTO, NOIME VILLARIAS
20580 SOTTO, SHARMAINE ELIMEYOS
20581 SOTTO, YAELEE TIZON
20582 SOÑAR, JEAN BACABAC
20583 STA ANA, DIANNE PRINCESS JOY MANGUBAT
20584 STA ANA, KRISTEL ANNE SINAHON
20585 STA CLARA, FEBIE RIZO
20586 STA CRUZ, MELROSE FERNANDO
20587 STA CRUZ, ROUMELLA MIRANDA
20588 STA LUCIA, ELIZABETH FERRER
20589 STA MARIA, ELIZAJOY MALIWAT
20590 STA MARIA, GENELIE MARA VALENCIA
20591 STA MARIA, ROSELLE FLORES
20592 STA MONICA, EDERLINA ORPILLA
20593 STA RITA, JENYSI MANALO
20594 STA ROSA, CARLO LABRADOR
20595 STA ROSA, KATHLEEN MAE BAQUE
20596 STA ROSA, REALYN MATA
20597 STA ROSA, WENA MASAMOC
20598 STINSON, MA HAYDEE STA MONICA
20599 STO DOMINGO, ROEL DAANO
20600 STO TOMAS, IRWIN PARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:414 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 SUA-AN, DONNA ZERRUDO
20602 SUAN, JAMHER DERIAL
20603 SUAN, ROXAN RAGMAC
20604 SUAN, RUDYVILLA ANTIGA
20605 SUAN, VIVYEN RETCHA
20606 SUANDING, RUDA FE AGTULAO
20607 SUAREZ, JESSICA CEDILLA
20608 SUAREZ, JHOVEN ANUTA
20609 SUAREZ, KATHERINE LANDICHO
20610 SUAREZ, NATHALIE DEVALGUE
20611 SUAREZ, PATRICIA ANN PIEDRAGOZA
20612 SUAREZ, RIZZA OSORIO
20613 SUAREZ, ROXAN ATIENZA
20614 SUAREZ, SARAH JANE REMULTA
20615 SUAREZ, SHIELA MAY RENGEL
20616 SUASBA, PAULA CUNANAN
20617 SUAYA, RAFFY JANE ALIDAO
20618 SUAYBAGUIO, GEED MANFRED ENRIQUEZ
20619 SUAYBAGUIO, MERVIN JAY ZABALA
20620 SUAZO, ANNA KATRINA BUENO
20621 SUBIA, JOJO GANTE
20622 SUBRASTAS, RHEA MARIÑAS
20623 SUBRIAN, MANUEL CUTAMORA
20624 SUBRIO, JOCELYN OROPESA
20625 SUCALDITO, RHEA ALELUYA
20626 SUCAYAN, JESSA ANDRES
20627 SUCGANG, RAY BERMEJO
20628 SUCION, AILEEN BARCELONA
20629 SUCLAN, JESHER HERMOGENES
20630 SUDARA, VHIENARD MIRANDA
20631 SUDARIA, SHIELA MAE CANLAS
20632 SUDAYPAN, NOVALYN CODOD
20633 SUDIO, SERVILLANO JR BENITEZ
20634 SUDUESTE, VICENTE JR PALAPAR
20635 SUELLO, DONNAH RIZA DELA CRUZ
20636 SUERTE, FATIMA ALIMANGGO
20637 SUERTE, MA LORCELIE TONDE
20638 SUETA, STEPHEN CABRISTANTE
20639 SUETOS, CRISTEL SEVILLEJA
20640 SUGAL, KLARIZ JOYCE
20641 SUGANOB, JEAN CLOWIE ROPEROS
20642 SUGAROL, RUKMINI BERBESADA
20643 SUGUE, KRISTINE RIPAL
20644 SUGUITAN, ANNA MARIE CARANDANG
20645 SUGUITAN, CHRISTIAN BALLIGUE
20646 SUGUITAN, JOHN LEWIS
20647 SUHAYON, JONATHAN ASOTIGE
20648 SUHOT, SHARON DE ROXAS
20649 SUICO, LESLIE BARABAT
20650 SUICO, SABRINA GARINGARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:415 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 SUICO, THEA CHAVOSO
20652 SUILEN, REYLYN GALLARDO
20653 SUINAN, JAN GABRIEL NAVATO
20654 SUIZO, CLINT MOLERO
20655 SUIZO, PEARLYN PESANTE
20656 SUKIL-AP, LIDIOLIN BALAW-IN
20657 SULAIK, NURHAMIN ANGGO
20658 SULAYMAN, SITTI SHAIN SALMAN
20659 SULGAN, LISFER ORTEGA
20660 SULIMA, MA ANN ESCAUSO
20661 SULIT, DONARD SUIZA
20662 SULIT, MAIDA CABANTOG
20663 SULLA, CHERRY MAE RONTALO
20664 SULLA, CHRISTINE MAE LACOSTA
20665 SULLANO, KRISTELLE TIPPI MAGLINTE
20666 SULLANO, LAWAH MOLINA
20667 SULLANO, SHELA SEGOBIA
20668 SULLANO, STEPHANIE GEVERO
20669 SULPICO, ANDREW RELATO
20670 SULTAN, ABDULRAKIM ISMAEL
20671 SULTAN, ASRIA DUMO
20672 SULTAN COTA, FATMA MARUHOM
20673 SULTERAS, MARY GRACE HUMANG-IT
20674 SUMABONG, IREEN SALAR
20675 SUMABONG, JELLOW SENON
20676 SUMAGAYSAY, MARGARETT KENN GASPAR
20677 SUMAGOC, ROQUE SALABO
20678 SUMAGUE, ANGELICA BALDERAMA
20679 SUMAGUE, DRAZEN BEREDO
20680 SUMAKEY, ANDREA AGCIO
20681 SUMALHAY, WISDOM TANDAN
20682 SUMALING, DANIEL ARLES
20683 SUMALINOG, FLAVIANA ESTORGIO
20684 SUMALINOG, GERALDINE MAKIG-ANGAY
20685 SUMALINOG, JEVELYN APLACADOR
20686 SUMALINOG, MARY CRIS ABALLE
20687 SUMALINOG, RECHEL SEPE
20688 SUMALINOG, ROSELYN MELLOMIDA
20689 SUMALINOG, ZAHRA LAVILLA
20690 SUMALPONG, ROLLY MALICAY
20691 SUMAMPONG, AIRIES LAMIG
20692 SUMAMPONG, JACKIE LOU SANGA
20693 SUMAMPONG, JUDY ANN MEDILLO
20694 SUMAMPONG, ORLAND GENTILESO
20695 SUMANG, LUZVIMINDA MERCADO
20696 SUMANGHID, ELGIER PRAILE
20697 SUMANPAN, JEZA GETTE LIGAN
20698 SUMAWANG, CATHERINE JOY OCAMPO
20699 SUMAYLO, KURT-AIRION HANDAYAN
20700 SUMAYLO, PRINCES GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:416 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 SUMAYOD, EMELY ABAIGAR
20702 SUMBAD, GRETCHEN LASDACAN
20703 SUMBE, ARIANA PAREJA
20704 SUMBILLO, MARK KENETH CARNATE
20705 SUMBILLO, MINA KRIZIA CARNATE
20706 SUMBILON, ZUZETTE FERNANDEZ
20707 SUMERA, KRISTELLE VERGARA
20708 SUMICAD, RENALDO BARADERO
20709 SUMILAY, EDEN BELLINO
20710 SUMILE, ELVIE RONCAL
20711 SUMILE, ERWIN GORRE
20712 SUMILONG, ASTHER ALINGKAYON
20713 SUMIN, EDERINO JR SERRANO
20714 SUMIN, ROMNICK MANTAWIL
20715 SUMNDAD, ALMINA USODAN
20716 SUMO, ALLEN RIOFLORIDO
20717 SUMOGBA, ARSELY TACOY
20718 SUMOROY, CHRISTINE ALVARADO
20719 SUMPINGAN, KHAIRANIE ABDULMALIK
20720 SUMULONG, ARNOLD CABERTE
20721 SUNDO, CHELOU DAGUMBOY
20722 SUNDO, CLARK KENNETH FORONDA
20723 SUNGA, DARWIN ALVIN INFANTE
20724 SUNGA, JOY MENESES
20725 SUNGA, ROMMEL ROSALES
20726 SUNGLAO, JONA MAE PERING
20727 SUNGLAO, REY VINCENT PARICO
20728 SUNI, LEA-ANN DOMINGO
20729 SUNICO, KRISTINE FAITH CORTES
20730 SUNIGA, JASPHER PAUL PAMULO
20731 SUNIGA, JOANNA PAULA PANZUELO
20732 SUPANGAN, NOREEN JAY RAZO
20733 SUPAPO, BRYAN LOUISE LACORTE
20734 SUPE, ANTONETTE DEMANO
20735 SUPERALES, ELMER GARCIA
20736 SUPERALES, RUBIE MALMES
20737 SUPERALES, RUSSEL JOY FLORES
20738 SUPETRAN, KAREN ENCINARES
20739 SUPLITO, JUVIE-LYN BERNARDINO
20740 SUPNAD, JENELYN BACAY
20741 SUPRANES, JOSE ESAPINE
20742 SUPREMO, ANGIE ROSE TABIOLO
20743 SUPREMO, MARIBETH VILLAREAL
20744 SUPREMO, REYNED SALTING
20745 SURALTA, FRANCIS JOHN ALAYON
20746 SURATOS, CHARMAINE TOKUNAGA
20747 SURATOS, DHANGIL TADEO
20748 SURBANO, MONICA CORPIN
20749 SURIGAO, JUSTIN PAUL DOLFO
20750 SURIGAO, MERWIN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:417 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 SURIGAO, RICHARD RANOLO
20752 SURIO, HASEL BOY CHICANO
20753 SURIO, RICHELLE MANALO
20754 SURTIDA, RANDY MANOGUID
20755 SURTIN, JASON FULGENCIO
20756 SUSALTA, AGIELYN PADAYAG
20757 SUSANA, ENRIQUE JR GEPOLANI
20758 SUSANA, MARA CLIMACOSA
20759 SUSANO, BERNADETTE CABATAC
20760 SUSANO, RANIE SERON
20761 SUSANO, WINNA NOLLEDO
20762 SUSAYA, MARJON MAGLINTE
20763 SUSON, MARICHEY CABASING
20764 SUSON, RONA REGALA
20765 SUSON, ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
20766 SUSTAL, JOHN EZRA VALDEZ
20767 SUSTAL, JOSELYN ARCEGA
20768 SUSULAN, SHAIRA DELA CRUZ
20769 SUTANA, PRINJIE DE LA PEÑA
20770 SUYAM, NIEVES DENNES
20771 SUYAT, MARIAN NG
20772 SUYOM, EMILIO JR ROCABO
20773 SUYOM, JANINA CANJA
20774 SUYOM, ROSE AHNE AGNILA
20775 SUYOM, VERNALYN VILLANUEVA
20776 SUZUKI, AKIRHO CATUBAY
20777 SUÑE, RHEA LIEZLE JEAN CANTOMAYOR
20778 SWING, JANETH MAGBOO
20779 SY, DANIEL FRANZ DURIAN
20780 SY, KIM ALWIN CHUA
20781 SY, LANY REFORMADO
20782 SY, MAVERICK ADELBERT LIM
20783 SY, NIÑA
20784 SYBICO, CHERIE MAE FUTALAN
20785 SYCAYCO, BAMBI VALDEVIESO
20786 TAAC-TAAC, JOVELYN LATO
20787 TAACA, ROLAN JR CABATIC
20788 TAAL, ARISTON II TORRICER
20789 TAATA, NESTOFIL JOY PANERIO
20790 TABABA, RUY MARLVAR PERILLO
20791 TABACO, CRISELDA CACHOLA
20792 TABACO, RACHELLE ANNE VIESTA
20793 TABACOLDE, NATALIE TUBOC
20794 TABADA, DANIEL WASLO
20795 TABADA, ROSJIE JUMARITO
20796 TABAGAN, IRENE UMANI
20797 TABAGAN, JOHN PAUL TANAY
20798 TABAGO, SYMBA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ
20799 TABAMO, JOHN HOPE YAMZON
20800 TABAN-OD, RIZA MAE NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:418 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 TABANAO, JOAN SOPELANAS
20802 TABANAO, MA SHILA BERDIN
20803 TABANAO, MARLON JR NAWANG
20804 TABANAO, NIÑA MAE COMILANG
20805 TABANG, ANGELICA FACTOR
20806 TABANG, ARWIN PAGUIA
20807 TABANGCORA, JAMESRUSSELL GONGOB
20808 TABANGCURA, EGIL MANZANO
20809 TABARES, JEZIEL MEA TAGAY
20810 TABARES, MICHAEL OLEDAN
20811 TABAREZ, JESSA REYES
20812 TABARNO, CLAIRE ANNE FORMELOZA
20813 TABAT, GRACE NICOLAS
20814 TABAT, MAE ANN AÑANA
20815 TABAUSARES, GERARDO JR TAMBIADO
20816 TABAY, JAYBRIEL ESPUERTAS
20817 TABAYAN, CHRISTINE BERINICE VELASQUEZ
20818 TABAYOYONG, LEA TAMBALGUE
20819 TABBU, JAN MICHAEL TORRES
20820 TABBU, JOANA MARIE BACUD
20821 TABERARA, NORELAINE TALON
20822 TABERNA, ELIZA MAE PATINDOL
20823 TABERNA, EMILY DULDULAO
20824 TABI, JINKY BALCUEBA
20825 TABIEROS, JAY LORD NATIVIDAD
20826 TABIGNE, LOUISE DAPHNE ANCHETA
20827 TABIGUE, MANOLITO ITEM
20828 TABIL, DONNA GWEN DELA FUENTE
20829 TABILIN, KATHRINA CORTEZ
20830 TABILLA, ARA MAE ISABEL MORENO
20831 TABILOG, LIEZEL ANN MALANYAON
20832 TABINAS, JAN OLIVER ISIDORO
20833 TABINAS, RICHARD JOSEPH SONTILLANO
20834 TABINGA, DONNA MAE MARTINEZ
20835 TABIO, LORETO JR PERALTA
20836 TABIQUE, MA NIDALYN GALAPON
20837 TABISAURA, JEAN PALMONES
20838 TABLADA, RICARDO JR TEJADA
20839 TABLAN, RACHELLE ESGUERRA
20840 TABLANTE, MARCEL FLORENDO
20841 TABLIZO, HELEN SUAREZ
20842 TABLO, JOHN JOSEPH MALIÑANA
20843 TABO, SARAH MAE UBALDE
20844 TABOADA, WENJIL LOU LOPEZ
20845 TABOCLAON, CHARLEEN GOMANIT
20846 TABOGOC, MA LILIAN FE BAUTISTA
20847 TABOR, RUBY ANN MERCED
20848 TABORA, JAN MARIE DE LEON
20849 TABORA, MARY JANE SAN MIGUEL
20850 TABORADA, CATHYRENE MODEQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:419 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 TABORADA, JOSHUA BASCON
20852 TABORLUPA, FREDERICK VIRAY
20853 TABORNAL, JESSA LEONIDAS
20854 TABOY, KRISTINE MAE JAVIER
20855 TABUACAR, NORVANISAH H ALI
20856 TABUDLONG, SHEILOU MAE BORRES
20857 TABUGOC, CZARINA AYUDA
20858 TABUJARA, HONEY LIL VIDAL
20859 TABURADA, WILLARD NAVASCA
20860 TABURNAL, JASON PEPITO
20861 TABUY, JOCELYN POBLETE
20862 TABUYO, MARY JANE VEA
20863 TABUZO, MANUELITO ORSILINO
20864 TAC-AN, LESLEY BRAINE QUIZA
20865 TAC-AN, REY OZOA
20866 TACAMA, KAREN JANE BULAN
20867 TACANG, JULIUS FRANK LOPEZ
20868 TACARDON, LORYVE TABIAN
20869 TACASA, MARICAR PAULINO
20870 TACATA, RAMIL PINOL
20871 TACBIL, BAILAN ABBAS
20872 TACBIL, HANNAH ADRIAS
20873 TACCAD, JOYMIE LUBO
20874 TACCAD, MARIE-JOY ANZA
20875 TACIS, SHARMAINE BERNARDINO
20876 TACLA, MARIA GRACIA MALABANAN
20877 TACLOBAN, ANNIE TIME
20878 TACLOBAN, RAYNA PORE
20879 TACMO, JACKELY ABAÑES
20880 TACOD, MIKO CONCEPCION
20881 TACTAQUIN, RONALDO JR GAPPI
20882 TACTO, CRISTINE MAY OPINA
20883 TACULAD, GIEZA MAE TADLE
20884 TACULIN, QUILLEN MAE DE LOS SANTOS
20885 TADENA, KRISHNA KRENESSA BILGERA
20886 TADENA, NIÑABEL GAD REPIA
20887 TADEO, ARLEN ESPADILLA
20888 TADEO, RHOMA HERRERO
20889 TADIA, STEPHANIE MIOGUE
20890 TADIAQUE, JHOMAR TAHUM
20891 TADIAR, MARY CLAIRE LACRE
20892 TADIQUE, MICHAEL LEGASPI
20893 TADLE, REYNA JO
20894 TADUAN, LILIAN BARCENA
20895 TADULAN, JAPETH DIAZ
20896 TADURAN, BENJAMIN JR SARAJAN
20897 TADURAN, GINA SADANG
20898 TADURAN, JAYSON FLORES
20899 TAG-AT, KIMBERLY CALDERON
20900 TAG-AT, SARAH MAE LEDAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:420 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 TAGA-AN, JUDITH
20902 TAGA-AN, MEEYA GAYRAMARA
20903 TAGAAN, LUCILLE PAHIT
20904 TAGACTAC, RONIL PAGAPULAAN
20905 TAGADIAD, PHILIP ABO-ABO
20906 TAGADTAD, MARY JOY DAZ
20907 TAGALA, JULIE ANNE CLAVECILLA
20908 TAGALOG, ARNIL SABANG
20909 TAGANA, PAULO OBERA
20910 TAGANAHAN, MARYCHO
20911 TAGANILE, VILMA CALUMBA
20912 TAGAO, SV FERLIN BUTAC
20913 TAGAPAN, ANDRIO NOBLE
20914 TAGAPAN, ANGELINE MABBORANG
20915 TAGAPULOTAN, RAFFLE BUSTAMANTE
20916 TAGATA, MYLENE MILLO
20917 TAGAYUN, MARGIE PAUIG
20918 TAGAYUN, TEOFILA ISLETA
20919 TAGAYUNA, MANNY BOY DE GUZMAN
20920 TAGHAP, ANA KATRINA TICYADO
20921 TAGHOY, ANA MAE PANGAN
20922 TAGHOY, CHRISTIAN ABALDE
20923 TAGHOY, RALPH CHRISTIAN DELIGERO
20924 TAGINES, IRINE DICDICAN
20925 TAGLE, JARED SELADIS
20926 TAGLE, LADY JANE CABAYACRUZ
20927 TAGLE, LARIÑA TRINIDAD
20928 TAGLE, NORIEL DIMAANO
20929 TAGLE, ROCHELLE JOY SANTIAGO
20930 TAGLINAO, YVONNE MAESHELLE MALUYO
20931 TAGO, NORMALA TAHER
20932 TAGOLGOL, FE GONO
20933 TAGOTONG, NELIA MENIANO
20934 TAGRA, JOCILE MANTILLA
20935 TAGUBA, BOB-JHONSON BALAO
20936 TAGUBA, JASMINE MANZANO
20937 TAGUBASI, JULIE ROSE AGUSTIN
20938 TAGUD, ERICO MANGAYAAY
20939 TAGUDAR, SUNSHINE LACE RAGMA
20940 TAGUENCA, ALDRIN MANTALINO
20941 TAGUIAM, JESSICA TAMBAUAN
20942 TAGUIAM, MARIE ANNE PAGADDU
20943 TAGUIBAO, ANDREA URCIA
20944 TAGUIBAO, MARIEL VERGONIA
20945 TAGULOB, CHERRY ANN GARCIA
20946 TAGUM, ARCHIE MARIE LLAGAS
20947 TAGUM, EART RAYMUND ROBLES
20948 TAGUN, LEAH MARIE LESCABO
20949 TAGUNA, GINA LANGCAY
20950 TAGUPA, AIREN ASCURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:421 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 TAGUPA, RHEA MAGKILAT
20952 TAGURAN, AILYN SETIT
20953 TAGURAN, JULIETA BALANDA
20954 TAHADLANGIT, JULIET MIGABON
20955 TAHADLANGIT, RUESDALE VILLALON
20956 TAHANLANGIT, JUNIEL RODRIGO
20957 TAHIL, EMAREE ROSE IBAÑEZ
20958 TAJA, WILFRED GALINDON
20959 TAJAN, ROSE LOVE TALINO
20960 TAJO, MARIA VILMA ESTROBO
20961 TAJUNIO, SAMUEL DELAN
20962 TAKEDA, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH MORATIN
20963 TAKIANG, BENJIE RALPH
20964 TAKIANG, REDINE SUJETADO
20965 TAKINAN, GAY GUGU
20966 TALABAN, SIXTO BLONES
20967 TALABOC, JANINE CUMAD
20968 TALABUCON, ALVIN MARK BARIGUEZ
20969 TALADUA, JEFFER BALDEO
20970 TALADUA, JUBETH GRACE DIOPENES
20971 TALAL, NASSIF SARO
20972 TALAM, PETER JOHN ROXAS
20973 TALAMAN, RONA MYRRH EBORDE
20974 TALAMAN, SHERRAH MAE MENGUIS
20975 TALAN, LOWELYN DENUM
20976 TALANA, KARLA MAE PASCUAL
20977 TALANG, EDEL WEENA INDONG
20978 TALANGAN, SALVADOR EQUIZABAL
20979 TALANIA, SHAIRA SANTIAGO
20980 TALAUGON, JEANIFER BATON
20981 TALAY, JOMAR DALUNGAN
20982 TALDE, DARWIN ABION
20983 TALDO, KIER BAUTISTA
20984 TALENTO, JESSA NEMIADA
20985 TALENTO, LLOYD LESTER TAN
20986 TALIAN, IRINE AMPONG
20987 TALIB, LANIELYN ASTANG
20988 TALIB, SHAHANIE MLA
20989 TALICOP, ANALISAH MANSAWI
20990 TALIKIG, ANNIE ROSE BANGOY
20991 TALILIS, JANNIN RODEROS
20992 TALION, JESSICA DONES
20993 TALIS, ARJELITO LUMANGOY
20994 TALISAY, MERISIEN MALINGIN
20995 TALISAY, RICHEL MALAZARTE
20996 TALISIC, FLORIE MAE ABRIO
20997 TALISIC, RAFAEL JOB TAGNIPEZ
20998 TALLA, EDWIN SAMUDIO
20999 TALLAFER, BEA FRANCES EJAR
21000 TALLEDO, CLARICE ALANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:422 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 TALLEDO, CLARISSA JOY TOMAS
21002 TALLEDO, KAREN QUIJANO
21003 TALLEDO, MARY ANN ORBE
21004 TALLORIN, HENRY FERRERAS
21005 TALMAG, TEOCER CABAHUG
21006 TALON, JHENESIS CRUZ
21007 TALOSIG, JAYVEE MALVAR
21008 TALOSIG, PHILIP AGCAOILI
21009 TALOSIG, SHERYL RAMOS
21010 TALOZA, KATHLEEN KAYE MARET
21011 TALUSAN, GERALDINE TOLENTINO
21012 TAMA, ALMIRA RIVAS
21013 TAMANG, ANDERSON LEGUEB
21014 TAMANG, CIPRIANO JR DELA FUENTE
21015 TAMANG, FEVIKATE CORPUZ
21016 TAMANI, CHRISTINE MAE CARIÑO
21017 TAMARES, MARA NIÑA DALEON
21018 TAMARGO, LESTER JAKE CALDERON
21019 TAMARION, JECEL LUBIANO
21020 TAMAYAO, LORIEJANE ANDRES
21021 TAMAYO, ADELNA FAY TAMANG
21022 TAMAYO, ARMANDO ROSARIO
21023 TAMAYO, BERLINDA CALUGAY
21024 TAMAYO, DANICA DIMALANTA
21025 TAMAYO, DIANE MAGONSIA
21026 TAMAYO, ELENLY GENIZA
21027 TAMAYO, IRIS DANIELLE MEDENILLA
21028 TAMAYO, JESSICA SOPRIMIDO
21029 TAMAYO, JOYCE LUGO
21030 TAMAYO, JUVY DOLOQUIN
21031 TAMAYO, MAGESTY PAGAL
21032 TAMAYO, MICHAEL MERTO
21033 TAMAYO, RICKY GREGORIO
21034 TAMAYO, RICKY TARTAR
21035 TAMAÑO, MARIZ CARIO
21036 TAMBA, ANA LEA CAPONPON
21037 TAMBA, CLEA SAMILLANO
21038 TAMBAC, JAY ANN SANTANDER
21039 TAMBAG, SHERYL LOU SABANAL
21040 TAMBAGAN, JOHN BRYAN GONZALES
21041 TAMBAL, CHERRY ESPINELI
21042 TAMBAL, CRIZALDO MOZO
21043 TAMBAUAN, NELVA BACCAY
21044 TAMBIAO, JOVA MAE MANUEL
21045 TAMBIGA, CHARMAINE ONDO
21046 TAMBIS, JOHNAVIC TANDOGON
21047 TAMBONG, JOANNA CARLA MESA
21048 TAMBOONG, LOWELA BACANI
21049 TAMBOONG, PHILIP PETER SANTILLAN
21050 TAMBUNGALAN, MA CARAH KEN POBLADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:423 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 TAMDANG, MARVIN TERO
21052 TAMFIAG, ELISIO FIANGACHEN
21053 TAMMAY, RADJAM JUHAN
21054 TAMO, JOAHNA ASID
21055 TAMON, RAQUEL MANZANO
21056 TAMONDON, MARIAR CABILITAZAN
21057 TAMOR, CARMENCITA QUILATES
21058 TAMOR, JEFFERSON ROSARIO
21059 TAMPIPI, GLAIZA MAE CAMILO
21060 TAMPIPIG, MELVIE CARBONEL
21061 TAMPOC, ANNA ROSE GENOBAÑA
21062 TAMPON, ANALYN TAPAYAN
21063 TAMPOS, CHRISTINA FORMENTERA
21064 TAMPOS, JAYZA ROBLE
21065 TAMPOS, LAIKA SAMBLASEÑO
21066 TAMUNDONG, RENALYN GONZALES
21067 TAN, ALDOIN JYM
21068 TAN, ANGELIE ANN MAGALLANES
21069 TAN, ELIZABETH YU
21070 TAN, ERICA MAGLALANG
21071 TAN, EUGENE LACHICA
21072 TAN, FRIGG IZVESTIA LASLY ORTIZ
21073 TAN, GELYN GORGONIA
21074 TAN, GEORGE CABILING
21075 TAN, JACKELYN CALLEJA
21076 TAN, JOSE MARIE JR OLASO
21077 TAN, KENNETH BRYAN CAGANG
21078 TAN, KRISELLE MAE DUMAYAS
21079 TAN, LIEZL PAYAN
21080 TAN, MARIE FRANCINE CANDO
21081 TAN, MARNIE GRACE YNOY
21082 TAN, MARY CHRIS AUXILIO
21083 TAN, PERLIE DAWN ABALOYAN
21084 TAN FELIZ, KIM MARIANO
21085 TAN NERY, MARY ANN LUGO
21086 TAN-AWON, SHERRY MAE CAÑETE
21087 TANAGA, JORIGEN DE LA VIDA
21088 TANAGON, ROSIELYN MACASIEB
21089 TANAID, KRISTINE JOY JAPOS
21090 TANALGO, ANGELBERT LAYAN
21091 TANAMAN, KATH LEEN GABAYERON
21092 TANAOTANAO, ANDREA ABRASADO
21093 TANATAN, DION RAY JAVA
21094 TANAY, FRANCIS DE LIMA
21095 TANAY, JAYVEE REY
21096 TANAY, MARILYN PADA
21097 TANAYA, ANTHONY LUMAGOD
21098 TANAZA, LILLIAN ALOSTE
21099 TANCINCO, ERICKA BLANCHE MAMOLANG
21100 TANDANG, FLORELLE CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:424 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 TANDANG, MARJERIE SAMBAJON
21102 TANDAYAG, FLOSAMAE RIVAS
21103 TANDAYAG, KLEO BELLE MACARANDAN
21104 TANDIH, RAZYNNE PAULIN
21105 TANDING, DOMINADOR LAGUNGAN
21106 TANDINGAN, JENNIFER LATAGAN
21107 TANDOC, KATRINA IRIS JOIE
21108 TANDOC, MARITESS MIGUEL
21109 TANDOC, MARY GRACE SISON
21110 TANDOG, MARGIE LUZ CABATINGAN
21111 TANDOY, WALTER JADE ECHIVARE
21112 TANDUYAN, JANICE GALES
21113 TANEDO, EMELITA STA CRUZ
21114 TANEO, DIVINA GRACIA PALACIO
21115 TANGALIN, PREXY JEEDE BITACURA
21116 TANGALIN, RHEA JANE TUMBAGAHAN
21117 TANGAN, MANOLITO JR ROMAN
21118 TANGANIM, JULIE PERIÑA
21119 TANGARORANG, VERNINI ALESNA
21120 TANGCA-AG, JEMALYN INABIOGAN
21121 TANGCALAGAN, DARLENE ZINGAPAN
21122 TANGDOL, CHERRY PYE SAGALON
21123 TANGEC, SHIRLYN GIL SATURNINO
21124 TANGENTE, ERLYN TIONGCO
21125 TANGENTE, LOMILINDA YANGYANG
21126 TANGGA, SHEENALEIGH BAYON
21127 TANGGOTE, ESNIHAYA MICAWAYAN
21128 TANGHIAN, NERLY RADA
21129 TANGINAN, LEAH MAE PILAPIL
21130 TANGKENGCO, JESSICA TADEPA
21131 TANGKIAO, MINDA FANASAN
21132 TANGLAO, BABYLEN APELADO
21133 TANGLIB, KIMBERLY RUTH TADE
21134 TANGONAN, AIRAH NOVIE DELA CRUZ
21135 TANGONAN, DAISY JEAN JUDI
21136 TANGONAN, JAN MAY DEL ROSARIO
21137 TANGONAN, JERMAINE CALARO
21138 TANGONAN, SHERIDAN-J BONDAME
21139 TANGONAN, VEMBER KYLE DACAY
21140 TANGPUZ, TYNA ROSE GIL
21141 TANGUID, RODEL BAHINGAWAN
21142 TANGUILAN, DON KIRT SORIANO
21143 TANGUILAN, MAUREEN MATAMMU
21144 TANHUECO, MA FATIMA CABANES
21145 TANJAY, MONINA ABINSAY
21146 TANLAWAN, GERELL ANINANG
21147 TANO, WINGELYN DUMADAG
21148 TANOJA, MA BETH VENUS BAGUNA
21149 TANQUION, ERIKA CABIGAS
21150 TANQUION, JADE DHARRYL PERINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:425 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 TANSECO, JOANNE PATRICIA LAPADA
21152 TANTE, CAROLINA CAPATOY
21153 TANTIADO, NOVADALE BASA
21154 TANTIANGCO, ENOS CALIDAYAN
21155 TANURIO, SHULAMITE TANGLIBEN
21156 TANYAG, MABELLE BANDIAN
21157 TANZO, NILA COBERO
21158 TAPADO, ANNIE JOY ROQUID
21159 TAPALGO, GERALDINE INIGO
21160 TAPALLA, SHAUN MARK CALIZAR
21161 TAPANAN, AIRLAND PAGARAN
21162 TAPANAN, MA BRESSILDA GATMEN
21163 TAPANG, LILY JOY ABREGANA
21164 TAPANG, ROMELICE BILLONES
21165 TAPAOAN, WYNALYN ACABA
21166 TAPARANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARRIETA
21167 TAPAS, JOHN CARLO OÑATE
21168 TAPAYAN, JE-ANN ARMECIN
21169 TAPAYAN, REMELITA REYES
21170 TAPAYAN, ROSALINA GANAYO
21171 TAPIA, FRANCISCO JR CABACO
21172 TAPIA, FREDERICK SENIT
21173 TAPIA, MELISANDE CACHO
21174 TAPIA, REGENE MAE MIRONTOS
21175 TAPIADOR, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
21176 TAPIC, RICHELLE GONZALES
21177 TAPIC, RONALIE CASING
21178 TAPIL, MICCA BASILIO
21179 TAPILOT, BENJELYN TANUDRA
21180 TAPIRE, GRACE ENERO
21181 TAPIRU, MARC PETER JHON ZINGALAWA
21182 TAPIZ, ROSARIO EMIA
21183 TAPNIO, BRYAN SICAT
21184 TAPPA, MARLYN IGNACIO
21185 TAPUCOL, FLORANTE JR TORDIL
21186 TAPULAO, HAZEL GRACE FERNANDEZ
21187 TAQUIQUI, CATHERINE CALUD
21188 TAR, DONNAH FAITH MAE ENDENCIA
21189 TARALA, CHLOWY DURAN
21190 TARALA, PAULO VILLANUEVA
21191 TARANG, EYOB MAKBOL
21192 TARAPEN, DAISY ITTIW
21193 TARAY, CELESTE FAYE COLITA
21194 TARAYA, GENEVIEVE ANN GRECIA
21195 TARCULAS, CATHERINE ROSE BRIONES
21196 TARE, PRINCES CAPA
21197 TAREGA, RAE VINCENT ARQUILOS
21198 TARENIO, GARENDALE CANLAS
21199 TARIAGAO, PRECY MELANIE BISOY
21200 TARINQUE, JUVELYN PENING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:426 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 TAROG, JE PRECIOUS ABIERA
21202 TAROMA, ARVIN CYRUS SEBELLO
21203 TAROMA, RODEL LUCKY DE CASTRO
21204 TARONA, ELVIN JR CALANAO
21205 TARRAYO, MARIAN JOY GARDE
21206 TARRAZONA, ERIN MEGAN PASAO
21207 TARRE, RIZA BASALO
21208 TARROBAGO, SALVE FURIO
21209 TARROSA, YUL CANTILLANA
21210 TARROZA, BOBBIE ANDRADA
21211 TARTADO, JOANNA JOY RELAMPAGOS
21212 TARUC, ARDEE SAGUM
21213 TARUC, CHERRY ESGUERRA
21214 TARUC, JOVITO ZAMORA
21215 TARUC, ROCHELLE ANN ROSE BORJA
21216 TARUC, SHIELAMAE SABUERO
21217 TASANI, RUDELYN PALAGTIW
21218 TASARRA, SHANNA MAE SOBIERRE
21219 TATAD, MERLY LLEVA
21220 TATANG, ROBERT SAAVEDRA
21221 TATARO, SOLAIMAN MALNA
21222 TATEL, ABEGAIL AYCARDO
21223 TATLONGHARI, CLESIE ENCINARES
21224 TATTAO, ANABELLE SOLIMAN
21225 TATTO, DIANA BATANG
21226 TAUNAN, RHODA KRISTINE BONTIA
21227 TAUSA, DAVEE ROSE
21228 TAUTO-AN, LOTHY CARLA OCARIZA
21229 TAVARES, REMEDIOS GALERA
21230 TAVERA, LYNMAR RODES
21231 TAVORA, JEN KIRBY BUCAD
21232 TAWALI, PEARLY JOYCE MAURICIO
21233 TAWANTAWAN, NASHIBA SOBAIDA
21234 TAYA, LELIA CANDELARIA
21235 TAYAB, CLAUDINE PALICAS
21236 TAYABAN, BRENDA BALLOGAN
21237 TAYABAS, MARITES ANGELIA
21238 TAYABAS, RICKA MIA ABIÑO
21239 TAYABEN, ISRAEL DUPISEN
21240 TAYAG, ROSCHELLE IBAY
21241 TAYAG, SARAH JANE BALADEK
21242 TAYAG, SIMPSON SOTERO
21243 TAYAMORA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON
21244 TAYCO, SHARLENE RODERNO
21245 TAYO, RICHARD BALAJADIA
21246 TAYONE, SHEILA LICAYAN
21247 TAYOTO, DARLENA TIBA
21248 TAYTAYAN, REX DALAPO
21249 TAYTAYON, MICHELLE DELA RAMA
21250 TAÑA, JUDELYN GOC-ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:427 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 TAÑAG, JOHN ELBURTH ROBLES
21252 TAÑAGRAS, AIZEL DELA CRUZ
21253 TAÑARE, MARVIN DAULAT
21254 TAÑECA, JOMEL VIAÑA
21255 TAÑEDO, ROSE IVY VELASCO
21256 TEAÑO, HAZEL TAGUIBAO
21257 TEAÑO, SHEILA MAE TORCELINO
21258 TEBELIN, MAUREEN BALDEMOR
21259 TEBRERO, APRIL FATIMA SALAMIDA
21260 TECSON, CHRISTINE MAE BUGTAY
21261 TECSON, LIJANIE GREGORIO
21262 TECSON, MA CATHERINA HIZON
21263 TECSON, REX JEZREEL MARCELINO
21264 TEDERA, FRITZ NEIL SAMONLAY
21265 TEDONG, ROSE ANN BERJA
21266 TEE, MARIA PAZ SANTOS
21267 TEGERERO, JENNY CUDIAMAT
21268 TEGIO, JOMAR PEDRO NICART
21269 TEGUI-ING, GINA DALUYEN
21270 TEH, ALLAN REY MISOLA
21271 TEH, JULIBEY REJES
21272 TEJADA, ARNIE UNTALAN
21273 TEJADA, CLAUDINE AMORES
21274 TEJADA, HYNE SETUBAL
21275 TEJADA, JETRHO CANILA
21276 TEJADA, JOHN KARL SAN PASCUAL
21277 TEJADA, MARIBEL RIEL
21278 TEJADA, PRINCESS PAREDES
21279 TEJANO, MARITONI CERVANTES
21280 TEJANO, SHIELA MAE BAYLON
21281 TEJARES, LINDY GLARE TOBOSO
21282 TEJERO, CAREL CATUDAY
21283 TEJERO, JESSA PARADA
21284 TEJERO, RHEALYN IGNACIO
21285 TEJEROS, EDUARDO III MAPESOS
21286 TELEN, DAISY JOYCE CARIÑO
21287 TELEN, JERIC LUMBA
21288 TELERON, JAY PAUL MERWA
21289 TELERON, YEZA CARLOS
21290 TELIN, MICHELLE MACALALAD
21291 TELMO, LEA MAIE MOJICA
21292 TEMAN, BUENAFE AVENIDO
21293 TEMAN, JOHN RALF MAGOS
21294 TEMARIO, ALOURIE CATAMORA
21295 TEMBLIQUE, JENNILYN PUTULIN
21296 TEMBLOR, MAUREEN SALAS
21297 TEMPLADO, MERDICA MAE AMANTE
21298 TEMPLANZA, TJ CARLO OPINION
21299 TEMPLO, JESSA GREGORIO
21300 TEMPLO, MICHELLE TULABING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:428 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 TEMPLONUEVO, MARIJOE PLACIDES
21302 TEMPLONUEVO, PATRICK DAVID
21303 TEMPORADA, OGIE TABAOSARES
21304 TEMPORAS, REYNALYN MARTIREZ
21305 TENAY, MARICEL GUZMAN
21306 TENCHAVEZ, EXCEL FAITH POLVOS
21307 TENDILLA, JEZA JANE GONZAL
21308 TENEDERO, BOBBY SALVADOR ARCINO
21309 TENERIFE, ABEGAIL DELA ROSA
21310 TENERIFE, MELLIE JOY VALDENARRO
21311 TENGAY, FEBBIE SIBLAGAN
21312 TENGCO, ARAH MIKAELA VALENZUELA
21313 TENGCO, REGIELYN MANALAYSAY
21314 TENIO, WIZEE RUPERTH MANSUJETO
21315 TENORIO, AIZA VALENZONA
21316 TENORIO, ANTONY BAHINTING
21317 TENORIO, ARIANE AVELINO
21318 TENORIO, ARJAY AVELINO
21319 TENORIO, ESTELA GASPIN
21320 TENORIO, PAULYN CAMILLE PUNZALAN
21321 TEO, MARY ANN PIMENTEL
21322 TEODOSIO, FEMELYN MALLARI
21323 TEOFILO, EDWIN YANGO
21324 TEOFILO, MEA GRACE TARUSAN
21325 TEOFILO, OLIVE LANGBAYAN
21326 TEOLOGO, MARY ANN SELLOTE
21327 TEOPE, BLESSIE ELARCO
21328 TEOPE, LANA VALDEZ
21329 TEOPE, VEVERLY SINAMBAN
21330 TEOPEZ, ROCHEL LATUNA
21331 TEORICA, MAYETTE ADALID
21332 TEORIMA, DANILO JR ENCABO
21333 TEOXON, FEBIE HABER
21334 TEOXON, MARCO JOSE PITALLANO
21335 TEPACE, JERICH ADORA
21336 TEPADAN, MYRNA SUMAEL
21337 TEPAN, CHARLES JR MORENTE
21338 TERADO, RONAN ROMANOS
21339 TERANO, RHOSANE DUMAGAT
21340 TERANTE, SHEILA MAE ECMATAN
21341 TERAYTAY, MARIALYN ROMANO
21342 TERCEÑO, MARGUERITE CAGADOC
21343 TEREZ, JO-ANN PEPITO
21344 TERMULO, LAURENCE OMILLA
21345 TERNAL, MICHELLE MINGOY
21346 TERNIDA, GAIAN JOY BALIZA
21347 TERNOLA, RITZELDA MAR AGTANG
21348 TERO, CHRISCILLE BETOCO
21349 TERO, RACHEL RIODEQUE
21350 TERO, REBECCA DINSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:429 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 TERO, RUSELLE FRANCISCO
21352 TERRADO, LARIZA SANTIANO
21353 TERRADO, UZZIEL JEIEL PUNAY
21354 TERRENAL, DANILO JR PICARZO
21355 TERSO, GOSPEL SAM RAMOS
21356 TERSONA, GENELYN CASTRO
21357 TERSONA, MA CHERRYLYN ALAO
21358 TESANI, LAURENCE ORTIGUERO
21359 TESIL, PATRICIA MAE AURE
21360 TESORERO, PAOLO
21361 TESORIO, JUNE ERNEST MARASIGAN
21362 TESORO, JOHN PAUL BALDE
21363 TESORO, MARIANNE AOANAN
21364 TESTA, AILEEN ARANCES
21365 TESTON, FLORIEJANE CHAVEZ
21366 TEVES, ARVEE MOISES MANGOBA
21367 TEVES, MARIVIC BUBAN
21368 TEVES, MARJORIE
21369 TEVES, SHERIS MAE CAPOY
21370 TEÑA, JOAN TAGALOG
21371 THOMAS, ARIELYN CATABAY
21372 TIA, JONEL DAJAY
21373 TIAGA, FLOREN CAPISPISAN
21374 TIANGCO, LIMAY VIZCONDE
21375 TIANGCO, REYNAN MAÑO
21376 TIANGSING, ABIGAIL FABRIGAS
21377 TIANSING, JAMIL LAGTAPON
21378 TIBAY, INO CALINOG
21379 TIBAY, JOVHEL CUADRA
21380 TIBAY, ROSEMER DIAZ
21381 TIBAYAN, CESAR JR ALVENDIA
21382 TIBAYAN, JOAN DINGLASAN
21383 TIBAYAN, MERRY NICA GOLILAO
21384 TIBAYAN, RANZEL GENEROSE M
21385 TIBAYAN, SHANE LEE LUCERO
21386 TIBAYDE, GRAZEL ANNE SABO
21387 TIBERIO, ANONSACION SAGONOY
21388 TIBLANI, RUSHLINE ABRINO
21389 TIBON, ARNULFO JR UNTALAN
21390 TIBOR, MICA MAE VILORIA
21391 TIBUMBO, BAI FAIDZA MA’ARUFFAH USMAN
21392 TICALO, JERAMIE ENDING
21393 TICAR, AIZEL CASTOR
21394 TICAR, JINGO KING AQUIÑO
21395 TICAR, MARK ANTHONY OMELA
21396 TICGUE, MARY DULNUAN
21397 TICNANG, LESLIE GALMING
21398 TICONG, FREDERICO BANLUTA
21399 TICOT, LENI QUILANTANG
21400 TICOY, GRACE GLORY TIBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:430 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 TIDULA, SHERYLENE TARONGA
21402 TIEMPO, ANA GRACE FERNANDEZ
21403 TIEMPO, ENRIQUE EBACITAS
21404 TIGAO, CLEO JOY PALARDO
21405 TIGLAO, ROSANA FELIX
21406 TIGON, ENDRILEZA SACNANAS
21407 TIGON, EXPEDITO JR ISAW
21408 TIGOY, MARJORIE REYES
21409 TIGULLO, ANGELOU ALABADO
21410 TILAN, JULIET ENO
21411 TILDE, CHRISTY NOVA CASTILLO
21412 TILDE, MARY JEAN SUPERIO
21413 TILLO, DIANA ROSE BUCIO
21414 TIM, SHEILA MAE LATIMBAN
21415 TIMADO, EMELENE ALCANTARA
21416 TIMBAL, AL ROJAS
21417 TIMBAL, JONALYN CAMACHO
21418 TIMBAL, WILLY CAMA
21419 TIMBAN, JEAN ROSE DE DIOS
21420 TIMBANG, JOSEPHINE BALDONG
21421 TIMBANGAN, JAMES CARDIE GALLAMASO
21422 TIMCANG, RAEJEHL CAPAPAS
21423 TIMOLA, NERIZA GAYLAN
21424 TIMOSA, LIEZEL LAPATES
21425 TIMOTEO, RAYCEE-ANN DOMINGO
21426 TIMPINA, MARILOU GUMATIN
21427 TIMUSAN, AUDIE JOY SEJUELA
21428 TINAMBACAN, DIANE ARIAS
21429 TINAMISAN, SALVADOR ESTANCO
21430 TINAY, MARINEL ANTENERO
21431 TINAYA, VALERI IBANITA
21432 TINDAAN, ALMERA ATTINAN
21433 TINDOC, MONNALIE BUNQUE
21434 TINDUGAN, RAYMOND REFALPA
21435 TINDUGAN, SHIENA MAY TUSI
21436 TINGARAAN, NORAIMA BALINDONG
21437 TINGCANG, JONALYN BERTOLDO
21438 TINGSON, MA RICA MARINELLA RICOSANA
21439 TINGTING, SHEILA GRACE BONGHANOY
21440 TINGZON, KHRISTIE MEDALLA
21441 TINOY, LORIE JANE EDQUILA
21442 TINOY, VHENESA TUBAN
21443 TION, IVY REMOCALDO
21444 TIONG, JOANNA MARIE CORSINO
21445 TIONGSON, FATIMA LOUISE BAGO
21446 TIONGSON, MA CRISTINA GARCIA
21447 TIONGSON, NIJYL TIMTIMAN
21448 TIONGSON, RENALYN GONZALES
21449 TIOZON, LEOMER SALVADOR
21450 TIOZON, MA AZENITH MENESES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:431 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 TIPAN, SUZANE JAVIER
21452 TIPDAS, SHIELA MARTEL
21453 TIPOCSA, ARSENIO AGUSTIN
21454 TIQUI, MARTIN JOSEPH YAMZON
21455 TIQUIO, MARIEL DE LA ROSA
21456 TIRA, IRENE PUAQUE
21457 TIRADO, MIKEE LOU CAMASO
21458 TIRAO, DENNIS BADONG
21459 TIRAO, NATHALIE LYN ANTONIO
21460 TIRAO, REA NETTE LOPEZ
21461 TIRAO, ROBERTO JR JARDINEL
21462 TISADO, SHELA MAE AMOROTO
21463 TISMO, MARIE BETH UMAYAM
21464 TISON, JERELYN MALVAS
21465 TITAN, DANICA MARIE ESPIRITU
21466 TITONG, LEAH SURMION
21467 TITONG, MARIA CORAZON TELAN
21468 TITULAR, EXEQUIEL MAMIIT
21469 TITULAR, RODNEY LOSTE
21470 TIU, MAE SAREENA ABIELLE
21471 TIU, MIKKE BAWA-AN
21472 TIU, SHERWIN RYAN GAMENG
21473 TIUJONGCO, ARKEL JET CANGAS
21474 TIZON, MA RUSCHIA ANTONETTE YANGZON
21475 TIZON, MARY JOY ROMA
21476 TIZON, ZHAIRMAINE MARINDUQUE
21477 TIÑA, ROWENA ANDAL
21478 TIÑAS, WINA JOY RAMOS
21479 TO-ONG, RAMEL MONSALE
21480 TO-OS, JUNNEL BOMES
21481 TOBEZA, ELLEN GRACE AGUIRRE
21482 TOBIANO, QUEENIE DORIG
21483 TOBIAS, ANA MARIE SAAVEDRA
21484 TOBIAS, CRISTOPHER ARGEL
21485 TOBIAS, KRISTINE DELOS AMA
21486 TOBILLA, KIEREN CAMILLE DALOSO
21487 TOCALO, ASLANIE IBRAHIM
21488 TOCMO, CHARMAINE PAMELA DELFIN
21489 TOCSON, MARY JOY MULDERA
21490 TODIO, PRETTY JANE LAZO
21491 TOGONON, RACHEL CABIO
21492 TOGONON, RYAN MICHAEL DENSING
21493 TOGOTO, JUDY ANN TOING
21494 TOL, DENIA LUCBAN
21495 TOLDING, BENILDA ANGELA FRIAS
21496 TOLEDANES, DESIREE MAE BIADO
21497 TOLEDO, CHERRY ANN LABRADOR
21498 TOLEDO, EDFINLAN UNDALOC
21499 TOLEDO, HANIEL SALAZAR
21500 TOLEDO, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:432 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 TOLEDO, MARINA ALINA
21502 TOLEDO, ZAIRA TANDA
21503 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA FAE NACARIO
21504 TOLENTINO, ANGIELYN ANITUBO
21505 TOLENTINO, ANTONIO CY AIHTNYC III BALANGON
21506 TOLENTINO, ANTONIYCOH CLOVEA ACINTHY BALANGON
21507 TOLENTINO, ARMAN LOBERIO
21508 TOLENTINO, ARMANDO JR DALUCAPAS
21509 TOLENTINO, DERIK UBONGEN
21510 TOLENTINO, ELENITA ATAYDE
21511 TOLENTINO, HARI-NAMA DAS PASCUA
21512 TOLENTINO, JAPHET VEGAFRIA
21513 TOLENTINO, JOANA MARIE CAPILI
21514 TOLENTINO, KAREN SANTOS
21515 TOLENTINO, LEIZL MALUBAY
21516 TOLENTINO, LORENA NUÑEZ
21517 TOLENTINO, LORLYN ESTRELLADO
21518 TOLENTINO, LYDIE MALAKI
21519 TOLENTINO, MARY MAY TORRES
21520 TOLENTINO, MARY ROSE ANN RAYOS
21521 TOLENTINO, MAYBELLE PANLILIO
21522 TOLENTINO, ROZETTE TOMAS
21523 TOLENTINO, SALVE REGINA CRUZ
21524 TOLENTINO, SHARMAINE FLORES
21525 TOLENTINO, SONNY FLORES
21526 TOLETE, JOROME CASTUERA
21527 TOLETE, LIA MAE BALCITA
21528 TOLIA, HAYFA SILONGAN
21529 TOLILES, MARIA ANGELICA ABUYABOR
21530 TOLITOL, MARICAR CARDEÑO
21531 TOLO, ERICKSON ROSS SACAY
21532 TOLON, CHRISTOPHER JAY ROSELADA
21533 TOLOSA, ANITA MANALO
21534 TOLOSA, EVELYN CAPISTRANO
21535 TOLOSA, MARITES LOPEZ
21536 TOMAS, AMELIE SORIANO
21537 TOMAS, CRISTELYN CALIMAG
21538 TOMAS, GERALD BUENAVENTURA
21539 TOMAS, GUIDEN AIMEN DANGALAN
21540 TOMAS, JAN RODRIGO III GUTIERREZ
21541 TOMAS, MARIA ALTEA CAMONGOL
21542 TOMAS, MERIAM CASAWAY
21543 TOMAWIS, NAFISAH PACASUM
21544 TOMBO, JOSEPHINE MONTEFOLKA
21545 TOMILAS, RONNEL NAMOCOT
21546 TOMINEZ, MC JOHN PAUL VIERNES
21547 TOMO, PRELYN OYOG
21548 TOMOTORGO, GINA PRESNILLA
21549 TONDO, JOSHUA ESPINA
21550 TONDOG, ARISA ROSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:433 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 TONGA, CRISZA ALLEN DEVEZA
21552 TONGA, ROSEMARIE FE
21553 TONGBABAN, DIANA JACINTO
21554 TONGOL, JASPER PASAMONTE
21555 TONGON, RACHEL RECORBA
21556 TOQUERO, ARCIE MIGUEL
21557 TOQUERO, ROBERT VILLANUEVA
21558 TORAJA, HERMAE JOYCE LAURDEN
21559 TORALBA, FREDERICK MORAL
21560 TORALDE, MARY JOY CIELO
21561 TORCELINO, MARY GRACE BERNAL
21562 TORDECILLAS, CHERRY MAE IQUIÑA
21563 TORDILLA, RONALEZA DESTOR
21564 TORDILLO, SWEET LOVE SANICO
21565 TORIALES, CHEERLYN GRACE ADVINCULA
21566 TORIBIO, MERCY MAÑOSA
21567 TORILLO, GENALYN SEVILLA
21568 TORING, JOEYLYN DELAROSA
21569 TORINO, ABIGAIL SAYOTO
21570 TORINO, MERLYN CENIZA
21571 TORIO, JULIUS ANGELO SASOTONA
21572 TORIO, MICHELLE TAYAMORA
21573 TORION, LOVELY MIE AJAN
21574 TORLAO, ULYSIS CAÑETE
21575 TORMIS, JEANNY DENIEGA
21576 TORMON, LORRAINE GRACE AMADOR
21577 TORNANDIZO, CATHERINE DY
21578 TORNEA, CHARISSE SEMENIANO
21579 TORNILLA, ALYSSA ROJAS
21580 TOROBA, DENNIS DELOS SANTOS
21581 TORRADO, JOHN HENRY DAYAG
21582 TORRALBA, MARICRIS ESLAVA
21583 TORRALBA, MAYET GOMEZ
21584 TORRE, GERLIE JANE CABILLA
21585 TORRE, RHIZA MAE IMPERIAL
21586 TORRECAMPO, JENNIFER JATULAN
21587 TORRECAMPO, MARIA VIVIEN VALENZUELA
21588 TORRECAMPO, RHEA MAE LIMOS
21589 TORREFIEL, WILMA CENABRE
21590 TORREFLORES, SARAH JANE BILBAO
21591 TORREFRANCA, RODNEY JR FLORES
21592 TORREFRANCA, VINCENT FLORES
21593 TORREGOZA, PRIME ANTONETTE DAYLE
21594 TORREJOS, JAY LORD LAFUENTE
21595 TORRELIZA, EUBERT LENNARD ORTIZ
21596 TORRELIZA, MARILYN CATAPAT
21597 TORRENTE, CHRISTINE JOY AGSALDA
21598 TORRENTERA, RANESA BADILLA
21599 TORRENTO, MAXIMO JR FERNANDEZ
21600 TORRENUEVA, ALEX DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:434 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 TORRENUEVA, RICAH MAE ISAAC
21602 TORREON, ALMERA DOVERTE
21603 TORREON, IVY ARION
21604 TORREON, MA BELLA SOCOBOS
21605 TORREON, MARY JANE RODRIGUEZ
21606 TORREON, MELDRED TORMES
21607 TORRES, ALDWIN BERNARTE
21608 TORRES, ALTHEA ANNE CRUZ
21609 TORRES, ANALISSA SIBAL
21610 TORRES, ANDREA FE CORTEZ
21611 TORRES, ARIEL GLODO
21612 TORRES, ARNE REINER TAYAG
21613 TORRES, CHARISSE PUNO
21614 TORRES, CHRISTIAN SOLIAS
21615 TORRES, DIANARRA OFAMEN
21616 TORRES, EDA MARTINADA
21617 TORRES, ELAINE CASTRO
21618 TORRES, ELENA ADRIOSOLA
21619 TORRES, JANA MAE LAWINGCO
21620 TORRES, JASON SALIDO
21621 TORRES, JEFFERSON BERNABE
21622 TORRES, JODD ARDEE SIOCHI
21623 TORRES, JOEL HUGAR
21624 TORRES, JOEMAR SAPLOT
21625 TORRES, JOHN RENZ ABRAZADO
21626 TORRES, KEVIN ERLANO
21627 TORRES, KHRISTER ANN MANGASAR
21628 TORRES, LESTER PELONIO
21629 TORRES, LHEDIWYN GRACE RAVELO
21630 TORRES, MARIA DULCE CARAAN
21631 TORRES, MARIA THERESA NORADA
21632 TORRES, MARY JANE VILLETA
21633 TORRES, MHIKE JHOSUA QUINTOS
21634 TORRES, MICHAEL STEVEN IHAPON
21635 TORRES, MONICA PAULA CORONA
21636 TORRES, NESTOR JR MONTERO
21637 TORRES, RECHEL NAVAREZ
21638 TORRES, SHERYL FERMIL
21639 TORRETA, IVY SAJULGA
21640 TORREVILLAS, ANALIZA LAÑAS
21641 TORRIRIT, MAYLA MARTINEZ
21642 TORTOGO, FERENZ TROY ALVARADO
21643 TORTOR, CARMEL MANUGAS
21644 TORZAR, EYZELLE JANE DELICA
21645 TOSIO, HANNAH GRACE FERIDO
21646 TOSOC, DIVINE GRACE SALUMAG
21647 TOSOC, LILIBETH ACANTILADO
21648 TOTAAN, JALERIA PARAMIO
21649 TOTANES, JEUDEN LODOR
21650 TOVILLO, BERON MITCHELLE DIRAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:435 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 TOÑACAO, ANJEALE ILLUSTRISIMO
21652 TOÑACAO, GAY BECOY
21653 TRABADO, LIEZL BORBE
21654 TRABILLA, ARDELYN MADAMECILA
21655 TRANIA, AFRIL CASTIGADOR
21656 TRANQUILINO, NICO JULIANO
21657 TRAPAGO, HENESSY TAYANGONA
21658 TRAPALGAR, MARICAR ALARMA
21659 TRAPERO, JAMES CARMEL VILLAMOR
21660 TRAYA, JAFFILA MAE DULOHAN
21661 TRAZO, ROSEMARIE SENDRIJAS
21662 TRESMANIO, SHEENA MAE PEGATE
21663 TRESVALLES, EVERLY ANGELES
21664 TRESVALLES, MARIJOY OCBENA
21665 TRIBELES, JENNIFER BELONTA
21666 TRIBIANA, KRISTEL MEPUA
21667 TRIBUNALO, ELA JEAN ASEGORADO
21668 TRIBUTO, PAUL TUMANON
21669 TRIDANIO, EMELYN GALLASINAO
21670 TRIGO, FRANKLIN ALDE
21671 TRIMUCHA, RHEA GOHIL
21672 TRINCHERA, MIKEE TION
21673 TRINIDAD, EUNICE KRISTINE BARRACA
21674 TRINIDAD, JASMIN CAPAL
21675 TRINIDAD, JOHN CARL CANLAS
21676 TRINIDAD, JOVELYN SOLIVA
21677 TRINIDAD, KATHLEEN DHENIZ STO DOMINGO
21678 TRINIDAD, LUIS RAMON ANTONIO PACIS
21679 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY VIRAY
21680 TRINIDAD, MINORKA MAY SERVANDE
21681 TRINIDAD, PATRICIA MANANGHAYA
21682 TRINIDAD, PRINCESS
21683 TRINIDAD, QUEENIE BUENO
21684 TRINIDAD, RAMIL JADUCANA
21685 TRINIDAD, ROSELYN MADELA
21686 TRISTAN, ARRIANE MAE VIAÑA
21687 TRIVIÑO, CHARMAINE DYANE ROMEO
21688 TROCIO, EMARD DUMA-OG
21689 TROGANI, SHABBY GAY MALALA
21690 TROMPETA, JOJELYN TUBALOR
21691 TRONGCO, REYMON LUDER
21692 TRONGCOSO, JENNY TEOFILO
21693 TROPICALES, REYSIE HUERTO
21694 TRUGILLO, NOVEIA CLOWIE JAVA
21695 TRUYA, LOIDA KRISTINA CORPUZ
21696 TSENG, TA-LUNG GARCIA
21697 TUADLES, CLINT MERCADO
21698 TUAN, JASMIN CABUGATAN
21699 TUANGCO, HONEY SHANE ASDILLO
21700 TUAZON, ANNA ROSE REFRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:436 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 TUAZON, JENY MANZON
21702 TUAZON, JOY SITO
21703 TUAZON, KIMBERLY MAE
21704 TUAZON, MARY GRACE SANTOS
21705 TUAZON, SOLEDAD DORONGON
21706 TUBA, ROSIE PANGILINAN
21707 TUBALLA, MYKEE JADE VILLAMOR
21708 TUBAN, GRACE LOREN DAPITAN
21709 TUBANG, SAMSON AGRAAM
21710 TUBBAN, MARY GRACE FLORES
21711 TUBERA, EUNICE AMINA BALAGTAS
21712 TUBERA, HELEN ESGUERRA
21713 TUBID, MARIA LYNDA AVANCE
21714 TUBIG, LIA MEI BONGABONG
21715 TUBIL, GENEVIE TINOY
21716 TUBIL, NIÑA GAY URETA
21717 TUBILAN, JESSA MAE SEBUNGGA
21718 TUBIO, ROY ALBERT CANDA
21719 TUBOG, MILLARD VAUGHN
21720 TUBONG, ELSHAMAE PLANADA
21721 TUBONGBANUA, GRACE TOMADA
21722 TUBONGBANUA, JERRY GAGANTING
21723 TUBONGBANUA, ROMEO JR MAGAWAY
21724 TUBU, CHRISTIAN DIMINSIL
21725 TUBU, CRYSTAL GRACE LINATOC
21726 TUCALO, SITTIE HAFSAH MALAWI
21727 TUCAY, ANALYN GABO
21728 TUDENCE, GENEVEVE TIQUISON
21729 TUDLASAN, GLENN ELIOT
21730 TUDLASAN, LUDIRICO QUILATON
21731 TUDLONG, MARINA MENDOZA
21732 TUDTUD, LUZ EDDEN GRANADA
21733 TUGADO, AÑE DUCO
21734 TUGAS, JOHN MELVIN DE LA CRUZ
21735 TUGBO, RICHARD CANTORIA
21736 TUGO, MYRIS JOY DE GUZMAN
21737 TUGUINAY, ELVIRA BULINTAO
21738 TUGUINAY, MELANIE MAGASTINO
21739 TUIBEO, ANDREA GEIL VILLAMOR
21740 TUIZA, ADORABLE MENDOZA
21741 TUIZA, JUDITH DE CHAVEZ
21742 TULA, DIVINA MAE MAING
21743 TULAGAN, JANELA NEVADO
21744 TULANG, ARLONA BONOSTRO
21745 TULANG, MARK RAYAN MICO
21746 TULAUAN, ANA MAY SANTIAGO
21747 TULAUAN, MA CLAIRE HAWKINS
21748 TULAWIE, JENNY LAINE NAHUDAN
21749 TULAYLAY, CHERRYL SABLAON
21750 TULINAO, AIRINE MALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:437 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 TULING, DINDO ADAN
21752 TULING, LENNY GRACE LANILA
21753 TULING, REA ANN GUIRNALDO
21754 TULLAO, RONALYN SICAT
21755 TULLAO, TERESA CORTEZ
21756 TULLO, RODALYN ISON
21757 TULOD, REYNALDO DESUNIA
21758 TUMABINI, GARRY CAJEFE
21759 TUMACAS, RAZEL VILLAFLORES
21760 TUMACDER, MARY JANE IGNACIO
21761 TUMAGAN, FEBIE TOLERON
21762 TUMALA, CHINEY QUIDET
21763 TUMALIUAN, JOHNY LAGRIO
21764 TUMALIUAN, JULIE BANATAO
21765 TUMALIUAN, MARY JOY RESPICIO
21766 TUMALIUAN, NATALIO ALEXANDER CAMMAYO
21767 TUMALIUAN, VICENTA SORIANO
21768 TUMALON, AILYN BARONDA
21769 TUMAMAK, ANGELICA ANGCON
21770 TUMAMAK, SHARIE YUZON
21771 TUMAMANG, DIANNE TRACY AGGARAO
21772 TUMAMAO, SHEILA APOLONIO
21773 TUMAMBUS, ARNIEL SANAAN
21774 TUMAMPOS, SHANIEL EDULSA
21775 TUMANDA, MICHAEL OLAER
21776 TUMANENG, DAVID JOHN FABIAN
21777 TUMANENG, IRVIN CARL PASION
21778 TUMANGAN, CHARMAINE SEVERINO
21779 TUMANGDAY, JOEMEL GARCENILA
21780 TUMANGUIL, JINKY CUSIPAG
21781 TUMAOB, ERIC LANGCARA
21782 TUMAQUIN, LIZA MAE OCAREZ
21783 TUMBAGAHAN, FEBBIE ROSE MAGBANUA
21784 TUMBAGAHAN, MICHELLE SEGAYO
21785 TUMBALI, RHEA ANDRES
21786 TUMESA, IRISH JOY ZATA
21787 TUMICAD, ERIC CABRERA
21788 TUMILAP, JINYFIE GALULA
21789 TUMILAP, JULIEFE BULAKEÑA
21790 TUMLOS, EDGAR JR MORALES
21791 TUMOLVA, BONIFACIO AGGABAO
21792 TUMOLVA, DENVER SOMERA
21793 TUMOLVA, LEA JOY DALUDADO
21794 TUMPAO, CONNIE LEO
21795 TUMULAK, AL GWEN EGOS
21796 TUNAYA, MARIA SALVACION REYES
21797 TUNDAYAG, HAZEL KISSES MAGTANONG
21798 TUNOD, SHERIE MAE RUBIO
21799 TUPAL, OMAR PAPELERAS
21800 TUPAN, GELBERT ORDANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:438 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 TUPAS, MAY ANN KAQUILALA
21802 TUPAS, SHEENA MAY COSTAN
21803 TUPAZ, CLARISSA MATILLANO
21804 TUPAZ, EMNALYN CABALLERO
21805 TUQUERO, GERLAN MOSLARES
21806 TUQUIB, EMILENE BILBAO
21807 TUQUIB, KRISTINE MAY SANTELLA
21808 TURADO, REYNA VELASCO
21809 TURALDE, ANGEL GRACE RENIGEN
21810 TURALDE, HENSON BAGAMASBAD
21811 TURALDE, RICHELLYN RODELAS
21812 TURALDE, SHARLENE GRACE DUHAYLUNGSOD
21813 TURDA, PRINCESS LARAÑO
21814 TURICO, CAMILLE MAMALAYAN
21815 TURINGAN, CELY CARANGUIAN
21816 TURINGAN, DOMINIQUE JOEWEL MONTAÑO
21817 TURINGAN, JEMALYN DE GUZMAN
21818 TURINGAN, MHADEL CASTIL
21819 TURLA, MARKCLIF MARIANO
21820 TURLA, SUNSHINE GULAPA
21821 TURPIS, ANGELINE ARCENO
21822 TURREDA, RANDY TARRAGO
21823 TURTOGA, MARIA JULINA ESTILLORE
21824 TURTOSA, JEFF DULESOR NYL SALINGORAN
21825 TUSARA, RICKY CUÑA
21826 TUSCANO, CHRISTINE JUDITH LIBRANDO
21827 TUSCANO, CRISPIN JR CANDARI
21828 TUSCANO, RODEL EVANGELISTA
21829 TUTANA, WILLY DIONISIO
21830 TUTOR, ALEXANDER TUMANDA
21831 TUTOR, MARIE CRIS GENOSAS
21832 TUTOR, MAY J R SARMIENTO
21833 TUTUAN, AYESHA PRONTO
21834 TUVILLA, JENNIFER ROSE PAPARON
21835 TUWANDA, SARA JANE FLORES
21836 TUZON, ISRAEL LUMAYNO
21837 TUÑACAO, MARY GRACE COYOCA
21838 TUÑACAO, RENIEL JOHN SANTIAGO
21839 TUÑACAO, SARA JHANE CAZAR
21840 UAYAN, NESAVILLA CAFE
21841 UBAC, JAPHETH DELARA
21842 UBAC, RAFFY CADIZ
21843 UBANDO, JULIE SENTINELLAR
21844 UBATAY, JOEL JOTOJOT
21845 UBONGEN, JUAN CARLO DEL PONSO
21846 UBONGEN, JUDY-ANN GAGWIS
21847 UBONGEN, PAUL IVAN EMILIA
21848 UCAB, GERNALYN APDIAN
21849 UCOL, MARCEN NANO
21850 UDAL, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:439 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 UDARBE, KIMBERLY CLAIRE LIM
21852 UDAUNDO, JAN KASPER SOSA
21853 UDAY, ROSSMIN REID
21854 UDTOHAN, KAYE LIBORES
21855 UGALDE, ELLEN GRACE BARCELONA
21856 UGALINGAN, ANALYN LEA TUBURAN
21857 UGBANA, ROSIE BOLIVAR
21858 UGMAD, STEPHANNY MAGSAYO
21859 UGTALON, CAMBEJUNE BASINAY
21860 UICHANGCO, MARIE FE MEGRIÑO
21861 UJING, JULKIPLI GADDONG
21862 UKAS, NORHAYA DURADO
21863 ULANDAY, CHARLENE MENDOZA
21864 ULANDAY, JOHN IAN CERBAS
21865 ULANDAY, JULIET CRUZ
21866 ULANDAY, YVES JOB LANAO
21867 ULANG, ANNA MAY UBANDO
21868 ULBATA, ANDREA PUGOY
21869 ULIBAS, LILIBETH AGORILLA
21870 ULLAY, JONA DONGLAY
21871 ULPENDO, JOAN
21872 UMALI, CHRISTIAN JAY VILLAVIZA
21873 UMALI, ESTEPHEN ACE DOLOCANOG
21874 UMALI, JASMINE SANDOVAL
21875 UMALI, MARIA CRISTINA ARCEGA
21876 UMALI, SHIELA JOY BUENDIA
21877 UMALLA, LERMA FLORA
21878 UMAMBAC, KISSY MAY SIBLERO
21879 UMANGAL, JENIFER YOGYOG
21880 UMANITO, CHRISTINE JEAN TABAÑA
21881 UMANTOD, MELCHOR MIGUELA
21882 UMAYAM, AILINETTE SOMBRANO
21883 UMAYAM, DIZARIE ROSE CAPINPIN
21884 UMENGAN, JAN DOMINIC TARROJA
21885 UMLANO, MARJORIE CABLINAN
21886 UMOSO, CHRISTOPHER LUIS
21887 UMPAT, FATIMA PAYAG
21888 UNABIA, HAZEL MAE URGEL
21889 UNABIA, HELLAMAE MANCAO
21890 UNAHAN, JOSEPH TA-A
21891 UNAK, CHERLYPHINE KAMBLAN
21892 UNARCE, JULLIET ROSARIO
21893 UNCAD, REGENESIS LAGRIMAS
21894 UNDAC, SOHRA RADIA
21895 UNDALOC, SHARIN JENES
21896 UNDAY, ANGELLI RASONABLE
21897 UNDAYA, RAHIYA GUIAMBLANG
21898 UNDAYAG, ARESTESS PARANADA
21899 UNDONG, RASMIA ABDULRAHMAN
21900 UNGAB, LOVELY ANN ACURAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:440 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 UNGRIA, LIAFIE TRIA
21902 UNIANA, SHERLYN SARGENTO
21903 UNICO, JEANY ROSE SAIN
21904 UNIDA, MEL LOUIS JAVIER
21905 UNILONGO, CLARETTE FE VENUS
21906 UNISTA, JAYLORD VERZON
21907 UNSAY, NORMA ALI
21908 UNTAL, LECHEL ROSE FRANCISCO
21909 UNTAL, MARIANO II SOLLESTRE
21910 UNTALAN, KANISA ALZATE
21911 UNTALAN, VIRNA CHERYL PARRENO
21912 UNTIVEROS, ELLINE ANNE RUE
21913 UNTUA, NORHANIE BANDILA
21914 URANING, ANDRENE NICHOLE TORRES
21915 URBANO, ALFRED JOHN ABO-ABO
21916 URBANO, APRIL HERNAN
21917 URBANO, APRIL MONTERO
21918 URBANO, CRISTINA SAMILLANO
21919 URBANO, EUNICLAINE JUNIO
21920 URBANO, MARJORIE PELIN
21921 URBANO, POL LYNDON BRITON
21922 URBANO, TIDLER GAYBANO
21923 URBIS, BABY ELAINE MAE RAQUIÑO
21924 URBIS, JASPER RAQUIÑO
21925 URBIZTONDO, VIENNA MAE GOROSPE
21926 URBODA, ROGELIO JR GASPAN
21927 URCIADA, JEMUEL MARC NIKKO VENTURA
21928 URCIANA, JERIC PORTE
21929 UREÑA, JELIAN MONTES
21930 URFANO, ROSABELLA ALCANTARA
21931 URFILLA, THERESA MAGNATE
21932 URGELLES, CLARISSE NILLESCA
21933 URGELLES, JULIET GARCIA
21934 URIBE, ROCKY FIEL CELIS
21935 URMENETA, ERIC TAMPOL
21936 URMENETA, MARY JANE FLORES
21937 URMENETA, NICOLE MAY FUENTES
21938 UROT, ANGELIE BRIGOLA
21939 UROT, IAN KEVIN IGLESIAS
21940 UROT, JHON-IAN ABAYON
21941 URRIQUIA, PEACHES PEÑAFLOR
21942 URRIZA, CRISTINA CORONADO
21943 URSABIA, DESIREE RECABO
21944 URSAL, MHARINEL TENORIO
21945 URSAL, TRACY KATHLEEN MONDIGO
21946 URSUA, JAYTELL-BOY NANIP
21947 URSUA, MANILYN POSADAS
21948 URSUA, REXZEL MAY DE GUZMAN
21949 URTAL, JESSICA ANTIPOLO
21950 URTULA, MARY ROSE BARCENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:441 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 USERO, AMY MARTINEZ
21952 USMAN, ALKIRAM BANSIL
21953 USMAN, ISNIHARA MACAPODI
21954 USMAN, JOHAIRA LAO
21955 USMAN, SURABAYA BEDSOK
21956 USODAN, AZRISHA PONTINO
21957 USODAN, ROHANIYA NORAIDA
21958 USON, CHRISTINE LACESTE
21959 USOP, BAILYN EBRAHIM
21960 USOP, FLEURMINA EULA CUÑADO
21961 USOP, NURJESA JUMAH
21962 UTANES, LINGELLE DELA CRUZ
21963 UTAP, SOHAIRAH MAE ALIM
21964 UTO, ABDULHUSSIN MUSTAFA
21965 UVERO, MARY JEAN PILANDE
21966 UY, AKISAN MACATULAD
21967 UY, ERIC MARK ANULING
21968 UY, JANICE MAY CELEBRADO
21969 UY, JOERY MERABELES
21970 UY, KARLA CRISTY TUBONGBANUA
21971 UY, KEVIN JOHN BUCOL
21972 UY, MARIA ZENHIAN BONTO
21973 UY, PAUL GERALD TOBIAS
21974 UY, ROSWYN HAILEY APURADO
21975 UY, SUNSHINE MAY DEGUITOS
21976 UYAG, AIDA HARON
21977 UYAG, KHAIRON NULAGUIA
21978 UYAMI, JERICK LOZANO
21979 UYVICO, MARJE LUZ BALDO
21980 VAGILIDAD, LORNA FE PILLADO
21981 VALASOTE, ROXANNE MARIE ABARIO
21982 VALBAREZ, KATHLEEN MAE MAGBANUA
21983 VALBUENA, JOHANNA MARRIE BELLIDO
21984 VALDEHUEZA, FRANCIS DEACON ABILO
21985 VALDEJUEZA, STEPHANIE ROSE VIERNES
21986 VALDERAMA, ANGELA DANICA PALACIOS
21987 VALDERAMA, NELSON CRUZ
21988 VALDERAMOS, MARICON MERCA
21989 VALDERRAMA, LENY IGNACIO
21990 VALDES, LIZABETH SANGALANG

21991 VALDESPINOSA, VENNIS BALINTAG
21992 VALDEVIA, RAMIR DULACA
21993 VALDEVIESO, K’ANNE MOSQUERA
21994 VALDEZ, AIZA ALIPIN
21995 VALDEZ, ARRIANNA TIFFANY GOLOYA
21996 VALDEZ, BERNALEEN GENISE
21997 VALDEZ, CARMESEL BOYLES
21998 VALDEZ, CHARIE JANE
21999 VALDEZ, CHARILYN OBOZA
22000 VALDEZ, CHERRY-AN AGAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:442 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 VALDEZ, DANA TABLATE
22002 VALDEZ, EVANGELYN PANELO
22003 VALDEZ, FATIMA OBILLE
22004 VALDEZ, FAYE ANN GASPAR
22005 VALDEZ, GLYNEEZE PEARL REBULTAN
22006 VALDEZ, ISAIAH MARK SOBERANO
22007 VALDEZ, JESSALYN ACOBA
22008 VALDEZ, JUVIELLE ICOY
22009 VALDEZ, LEMLYN LIPAOPAO
22010 VALDEZ, LEONARD LEE SALINGAY
22011 VALDEZ, LIDA JEANNE CASTILLO
22012 VALDEZ, MARICAR VALIENTE
22013 VALDEZ, MARK DAVE VALLEDOR
22014 VALDEZ, MARY JANE LIMON
22015 VALDEZ, MILO ESTEBAN
22016 VALDEZ, REXNA JOY
22017 VALDEZ, ROLYN JOY CORTEZ
22018 VALDEZ, ROMINA ALLYSSA CASTILLO
22019 VALDEZ, SARAH PALERACIO
22020 VALDEZ, SARAH MAY BULUSAN
22021 VALDEZ, SHADRACH JOHN JOASH SARAUS
22022 VALDEZ, SHARA ANGELIE VILLANUEVA
22023 VALDEZ, VEILE MEIR CORREA
22024 VALDEZ, VINCENT MENDOZA
22025 VALDEZ, ZEBEAH ANGELA BALGOS
22026 VALDOVESO, ROSELYN MALABANAN
22027 VALDOZ, MONALIZA VALENTINO
22028 VALE, JEREMIE SAYSON
22029 VALE, XERXEN MALNEGRO
22030 VALEN, LIAVI JOYCE
22031 VALEN, LOIZA AYNNE PEÑAFLOR
22032 VALEN, MYRNA PIAÑAR
22033 VALENCIA, ANA PADUA
22034 VALENCIA, J CAMILLE TAJANLANGIT
22035 VALENCIA, JACQUELAINE FANTILANAN
22036 VALENCIA, JESSICA ANTENOR
22037 VALENCIA, JOB QUILILAN
22038 VALENCIA, JOFEL HESTER PEARL OLARTE
22039 VALENCIA, JOSE BAUTISTA
22040 VALENCIA, MA RACHEL TABAMO
22041 VALENCIA, MARYFLOR CEPEDA
22042 VALENCIA, MAY ANN VELASCO
22043 VALENCIA, MIRIAM BANTA
22044 VALENCIA, PAUL RYAN TOLENTINO
22045 VALENCIA, RASPY GAMALA
22046 VALENCIA, RIZALDE CASTAÑOS
22047 VALENCIA, VISSIA BANDOY
22048 VALENCIANO, EMILLE GIANNE ATUN
22049 VALENCIANO, JOHNYLENE TOLENTINO
22050 VALENTE, KHRISTABEL CLAIRE IWARAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:443 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 VALENTIN, JADE RIBERTA
22052 VALENTINO, RUSCHELLE TULIAO
22053 VALENTON, ELY PROSE ALFERO
22054 VALENTON, KATHRYN LOUISE GAMBOA
22055 VALENZONA, JOELAROSE DOLLER
22056 VALENZUELA, AZRIEL NACINO
22057 VALENZUELA, BENCYNT JOHN LAGDAMEN
22058 VALENZUELA, EMILY LLAGAS
22059 VALENZUELA, IRISH JOY
22060 VALENZUELA, JAMIE PAGUTAYAO
22061 VALENZUELA, JAY-AR ATENDIDO
22062 VALENZUELA, JONATHAN DEFE
22063 VALENZUELA, MARVIN NALA
22064 VALENZUELA, MARVIN SUMALINOG
22065 VALENZUELA, PIO II DEL ROSARIO
22066 VALENZUELA, RESTY MINGGO
22067 VALENZUELA, REY SIBULO
22068 VALENZUELA, SHERY ANN BARROGA
22069 VALERA, GETHSEMANE LYNETH DAOWAN
22070 VALERA, MARIA LEONILYN TERRE
22071 VALERA, WALTER SOMERA
22072 VALERA, ZSA ZSA BAGANO
22073 VALERIANO, IREN ROSE GONZALES
22074 VALERIO, CHARLESMERRY HORMIGAS
22075 VALERIO, DOROTEE YUSON
22076 VALERIO, JENNYBELLE OREGANO
22077 VALERIO, SHAILYN ABILLON
22078 VALERIO, SHARMAINE DE ASIS
22079 VALEROS, NAOME REYES
22080 VALEROSO, RODALYN MIRANDA
22081 VALEROZO, LEA SABACAN
22082 VALEZA, MELODY UBALDE
22083 VALEÑA, CRISELE MAE BALMOJA
22084 VALEÑA, EDGAR NAPALIT
22085 VALIDO, JECHELLE SAPANZA
22086 VALIENTE, ALEXES CASTOR
22087 VALIENTE, CRISPIN TEODORO
22088 VALIENTE, JACQUELYN COLLADO
22089 VALIENTE, JETTER JADE BARINQUE
22090 VALIENTE, LEAH ESTOY
22091 VALIENTE, RHENA MAE CAMIGUING
22092 VALINO, MAIKA CLAIRE TAGAPAN
22093 VALINO, MARICRIS SANTIANO
22094 VALISTO, MARIA LENLEY PASA
22095 VALLAGAR, JOY EMMANUEL SONIGA
22096 VALLE, DANTE LOPEZ
22097 VALLE, SHELLA MAE FLORES
22098 VALLECER, AGAPPY BAGOY
22099 VALLECER, RAQUEL TONGCO
22100 VALLECERA, BLANCA GRACE DIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:444 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 VALLEJO, JENICA SALAS
22102 VALLENTE, JASMEN COMAN
22103 VALLENTE, RACHEL OKIT
22104 VALLES, ALLAN PHILL BANDALA
22105 VALLES, CHYRA MAE ALISON
22106 VALLES, JOSEPH SANTOS
22107 VALLESTERO, RESSELYN DEL ROSARIO
22108 VALLO, KELLY MARIE MAMOSTO
22109 VALLOSO, DIOJEA VON MIRABUENO
22110 VALMADRID, CAMILLE VILLENA
22111 VALMADRID, RISCHELL NABONG
22112 VALMONTE, MARICAR VALENZUELA
22113 VALORIA, MARY GRACE MARIANO
22114 VANGUARDIA, JUNETTE MORADAS
22115 VANZUELA, MARIE SERDAN
22116 VARGAS, DANIELA MAE RANAY
22117 VARGAS, EDNA GARCIA
22118 VARGAS, JANIMA BULODAN
22119 VARGAS, JAY-ANN CHAVEZ
22120 VARGAS, JENNETH SARMIENTO
22121 VARGAS, JENNIFER ARAOS
22122 VARGAS, JOIE GRAVADOR
22123 VARGAS, JONALYN ACERO
22124 VARGAS, KAZIEL MAE DIWATA
22125 VARGAS, KIMBERLY MANANGAN
22126 VARGAS, LIEDEL MAQUINTO
22127 VARGAS, LLOYD DHANIEL CAMBEL
22128 VARGAS, MA CRISTINA LEBRILLA
22129 VARGAS, MARIANIE ROSALES
22130 VARGAS, MARLYN SANTOS
22131 VARGAS, MOIRA DIPALING
22132 VARGAS, NIKKI ANN ASTROLOGO
22133 VARGAS, NORLITO GARCIA
22134 VARGAS, PAULA BIANCA NUEVA ESPAÑA
22135 VARGAS, SARAH MAE TABANG
22136 VARGAS, SASHA ALEXANDREA MARGARETTE PALMA
22137 VARGAS, SHEENA FAE SAN JUAN
22138 VARIAS, LANI DINGLASAN
22139 VARILLA, FARL JOANNE TULIAO
22140 VARONA, ANJELA BASCO
22141 VARONA, ILYN MONDERO
22142 VARONA, MARTIN KASHUER GORRES
22143 VARQUEZ, ALFONSO TALISAYSAY
22144 VASALLO, JOY REINNA LAGARE
22145 VASQUEZ, JASMINE KAYE BUDOMO
22146 VASQUEZ, LEOMAR SHANE ARAÑA
22147 VASQUEZ, LINNE VIEBE ANN
22148 VASQUEZ, NIÑA ALFONSO
22149 VASQUEZ, ROD PATRICK ANTIPALA
22150 VASQUEZ, SHEILA MAE TAC-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:445 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 VAÑO, NORJANE STEPHANIE CADIZ
22152 VECINDARIO, EUNICE GRACE PEREZ
22153 VECINO, DIANNE MATEO
22154 VEDRA, CLAUDETTE MAE AGOS
22155 VEGA, CHARMAINE BENAVIDEZ
22156 VEGA, MARIA FATIMA DEONILA
22157 VEGA, MICA
22158 VEGA, RONEL ZAQUITA
22159 VEGA, ROSE LYN MABUTE
22160 VEGA, ROSELLE BAGANIA
22161 VEGA, SHARON TALOSIG
22162 VEGA, ZYRYLL VILLON
22163 VEGIGA, ALDREN ALIAS
22164 VELA, GLENN ROBERT PANAMBO
22165 VELA, MAR JHON GANANCIAL
22166 VELADO, BEVERLY BARRERA
22167 VELARDE, CHERRY ANN LIBUNAO
22168 VELARDE, GRETCHEN ARANTON
22169 VELARDE, LOUELLA SUPNIT
22170 VELARDE, MARIROSE BARBECHO
22171 VELARDE, ROSEANNE ABOGADO
22172 VELARO, KRISTINNE GUIAWAN
22173 VELASCO, ANTONETTE RICA MIRO
22174 VELASCO, ARLENE CEPEDA
22175 VELASCO, ASHEMIR BOTICARIO
22176 VELASCO, BELLA AMOTO
22177 VELASCO, BEVERLY FRANCES TAN-SING
22178 VELASCO, DALMACIO DULAY
22179 VELASCO, EDNELL MUICO
22180 VELASCO, FEDERICO GACULAIS
22181 VELASCO, GERREL PADILLA
22182 VELASCO, JERALDINE ONATO
22183 VELASCO, JHOMARY ATARA
22184 VELASCO, JILL MANCERA
22185 VELASCO, MARA ABEROS
22186 VELASCO, MARCEL JOHN MONTALBA
22187 VELASCO, MARIA CRISTINA SORNET
22188 VELASCO, MARK ANTHONY SABIJON
22189 VELASCO, MICHELLE JOY MONTALBA
22190 VELASCO, ROSALINDA BALDOVINO
22191 VELASCO, ROSELLE STA JUANA
22192 VELASCO, RUFFA GUNAY
22193 VELASCO, TIRSO ROSS
22194 VELASCO, VIA MAE CAGUIOA
22195 VELASQUEZ, JALAINE REBUYACO
22196 VELASQUEZ, LIEZEL DEYTIQUEZ
22197 VELASQUEZ, MONICA SISON
22198 VELASQUEZ, RUTH JUDANE RAMOS
22199 VELASQUEZ, ZAIREL SEGUI
22200 VELAYO, ELGEN PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:446 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 VELAYO, JANICA ATIL
22202 VELAYO, SIONNY NEPTUNO
22203 VELCHEZ, CHRISTIAN GULTIA
22204 VELCHEZ, NINA BASAGRE
22205 VELEZ, LYZABETH KATHERYN VALENCIA
22206 VELEZ, ROSE MAY ANDRIN
22207 VELEZ, ROVELENE LANGUIDO
22208 VELGADO, JUSTINE ASTHRA BAUTISTA
22209 VELINA, MARK LESTER NITURA
22210 VELO, ROSEMARIE AGUILAR
22211 VELONZA, MANIPEARL GONZALES
22212 VELORIA, AMELYN GAMBOA
22213 VELORIA, ANNALY JOY DE VERA
22214 VELOS, MAYBELLE EULOGIO
22215 VELOSO, JENNIFER QUIAMCO
22216 VELOSO, LORENCE ANGELIE TOLEDO
22217 VELUZ, PAOLA ROMAINE REYES
22218 VENASQUEZ, REGINE STA CRUZ
22219 VENCILAO, JOJEMA NICOL CLAROS
22220 VENDER, KAYMIELYN BUCIO
22221 VENDIOLA, DIANA ROSE SAMBRANO
22222 VENDIOLA, WALTER BANUA
22223 VENEGAS, MILAROSE ESCONDE
22224 VENENOSO, ELENA DEBORAH PASAOL
22225 VENEZUELA, JANET MARABE
22226 VENGANO, JESSA LOBITANIA
22227 VENIEGAS, ELMA FERNANDEZ
22228 VENOYA, JERRA PATRON
22229 VENTIC, JASHER JIREMY LAI
22230 VENTOLERO, JEANE RESUENTO
22231 VENTOSO, KRISTIN MARIE TOLEDO
22232 VENTURA, JAYNE EDRALIN
22233 VENTURA, JEDIDIAH RONIEL REYNA
22234 VENTURA, KRISHELLE OREL
22235 VENTURA, KRISTEL OREL
22236 VENTURA, MAISARA NAKAN
22237 VENTURA, MARIA ELEONOR GONZALES
22238 VENTURA, MELODY BITAYA
22239 VENTURA, PRINCESS JEM MALIMBAN
22240 VENTURA, RAIZA ORTIZ
22241 VENTURA, SHERLIE SIMANGAN
22242 VENTURANZA, RANILDA DE GRACIA
22243 VENUS, JANINE OLIVER
22244 VENUS, THECIA OLIVER
22245 VERA, CATHERINE CASTILLO
22246 VERA CRUZ, MARIA GELEAN BALBARINO
22247 VERACRUZ, JOANNADEL SANCHEZ
22248 VERAN, MARRY ANN DELA TORRE
22249 VERANO, ALBERT NILLAS
22250 VERAS, JOYCE SERDENIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:447 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 VERAÑA, ROWENA MENDOZA
22252 VERBA, EVANNE MARIE CANTRE
22253 VERBA, JANE MACALINAO
22254 VERDADERO, CYRIL ABELLANOSA
22255 VERDE, LOVELYN GONZALES
22256 VERDE, RENE ROSE SAMBOLA
22257 VERDEFLOR, AIMEE RAMISCAL
22258 VERDEFLOR, ARMELA AMPARO
22259 VERDEFLOR, MA GERVIE FORBES
22260 VERDEFLOR, MELEZA LABRO
22261 VERDEJO, ANA LIZA CAMA
22262 VERDIDA, CYRENE JEVI HERMOSA
22263 VERDIDA, LORECIL DEMATA
22264 VERDIJO, GLENA DAÑO
22265 VERDILLO, IRENE GRANADA
22266 VERDUGUEZ, JENYN VIVAS
22267 VERESRAIZ, ANGELIQUE SEDIGO
22268 VERGA, JUDY ANN DE GUZMAN
22269 VERGARA, CARLEXINE ANDRES
22270 VERGARA, CATHERINE MIRANDA
22271 VERGARA, CLETO VERGARA
22272 VERGARA, CRIZALYN DE TORRES
22273 VERGARA, DEXTER AQUINO
22274 VERGARA, DONNEL IAN ORZO
22275 VERGARA, JANELLE GERONIMO
22276 VERGARA, JAY-AR CARILLO
22277 VERGARA, JENICA CRIZEL BITUIN
22278 VERGARA, JOEYLYN FAITH LUMO
22279 VERGARA, KIM MATTHEW BACATE
22280 VERGARA, LIZA MAE BUCAR
22281 VERGARA, MAICA BENITO
22282 VERGARA, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
22283 VERGARA, MARY JANE ENGCOT
22284 VERGARA, MELANY FERNANDO
22285 VERGARA, MELODY FERNANDO
22286 VERGARA, SHEILAH MAE AGNE
22287 VERGEL, MARIA ROSE MAE JEPA
22288 VERONA, PEARL ANNE REMOLINO
22289 VEROY, LOREJANE POROL
22290 VERSOZA, MARK JASPER DE VERA
22291 VERSOZA, ROMANA PLATIN
22292 VERTUDEZ, NOEL YPARRAGUIRRE
22293 VERULA, RUVI GALACIO
22294 VERZO, JEANNA MAE CORTEZ
22295 VERZOSA, MA EMERALDA BACO
22296 VERZOSA, MARK ANTHONY BITANGHOL
22297 VIA, KRISTINE HARVEY DAWIS
22298 VIADO, VENUS AQUINO
22299 VIAJE, JOHN MARK CAMBEL
22300 VIARINO, MARY JOY ARROPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:448 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 VIAÑA, MARY ESTRELLA MENDOZA
22302 VIBAL, REA BEJER
22303 VIBAL, RONNEL UAYAN
22304 VIBAR, JEFFREY SARAGOZA
22305 VICEDO, JEZREEL ALIPONGA
22306 VICEDO, MARILYN PEREZ
22307 VICENCIO, AILENE MELANIO
22308 VICENCIO, LORENZO BENJAMIN DIMAANO
22309 VICENTE, CHERYL GRAMATICA
22310 VICENTE, CLAIRE VILLANUEVA
22311 VICENTE, GEOFFREY DELAS ALAS
22312 VICENTE, JEN MADERAL
22313 VICENTE, JOHN LUMABI
22314 VICENTE, MANILYN TABLAN
22315 VICENTE, MARLETH ROSE VERGARA
22316 VICENTE, MARLON MAGALLANES
22317 VICENTE, MARY JANE SOLESTA
22318 VICENTE, NIKKA PANES
22319 VICENTE, RONALYN VALERIANO
22320 VICENTE, VIVIAN MADERAL
22321 VICHOZO, ROSALLENE MACALALAD
22322 VICO, CYNTHIA PEOL
22323 VICTOR, EMELITA ANDAYA
22324 VICTORIA, KRISTEL MAE MERIA
22325 VICTORIA, LEAH OLIGO
22326 VICTORIA, MICHILLE ANN RATILLA
22327 VICTORIA, RAE ANTOINETTE URBANO
22328 VICTORIA, RICA BANICO
22329 VICTORIA, ROCKY VINCENT ANIBAN
22330 VICTORIANO, KATHLEEN JANE SAURO
22331 VICTORIANO, RACHELLE NEPOMUCENO
22332 VICTORINO, CAROLINE HERNANDEZ
22333 VICTORINO, JAN CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
22334 VICTORINO, JOHN CARLO ALLAPITAN
22335 VICTORINO, LADY RUTH ABAD
22336 VICTORIO, GEAN GAVIOLA
22337 VICTORIO, JAMIMA CORPUZ
22338 VIDAD, CHRISTIAN ABRAHAM
22339 VIDAD, CLAEURIS BATAD
22340 VIDAD, ORLAN LOYD EBAO
22341 VIDAL, APPLEJANE TABUAN
22342 VIDAL, ARRAH LEA PALABAY
22343 VIDAL, CARMELITA AGLIBUT
22344 VIDAL, CHARLENE SALBINO
22345 VIDAL, GISELLE LIRAG
22346 VIDAL, JEMUEL SAMODIO
22347 VIDAL, JULITA VICTORIA JAVIERTO
22348 VIDAL, MALYN PAHUYO
22349 VIDAL, MARGIE BARO
22350 VIDALLON, VANESSA ALDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:449 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 VIDUYA, JUVILYNE ESPIRITU
22352 VIEJO, CARL ERIC PAJERMO
22353 VIERNES, CRISTINE FAI CATALAN
22354 VIERNES, ELVIS PABRO
22355 VIERNES, JAMES COMPOSIBO
22356 VIERNES, MAY VINOYA
22357 VIERNES, REGINA MANLANGIT
22358 VIGIL, ALEXIS JOSEPH DIGAL
22359 VIGILIA, ELOISA FRANCIA
22360 VIGILLA, GLAIZA DURAN
22361 VIGO, ELDON FARIÑAS
22362 VILA, LYNNETTE SISON
22363 VILANDO, ANA GRACE MAGDASAL
22364 VILAR, LEAH CABANGON
22365 VILLA, GILBERT CARTERO
22366 VILLA, JUANITO JR CEDRON
22367 VILLA, KESSA MARIE SEPTIMO
22368 VILLA, ROSELYN RAMELB
22369 VILLA, UHLEN VAN RANOLE
22370 VILLA, ZION MARIE CASTILLO
22371 VILLA DE GRACIA, EDELWEISS GACIS
22372 VILLA LUNA, JHOLONE GUIANG
22373 VILLABARBAS, RODEL CAROLLO
22374 VILLABITO, ELMER LUPASE
22375 VILLABLANCA, DONNY LOU ESPAÑOLA
22376 VILLABLANCA, NATHANIEL FELICIANO
22377 VILLACARILLO, MARILYN RIVERA
22378 VILLACARLOS, MICHELE AVISO
22379 VILLACASTIN, RIA DRUGA
22380 VILLACENCIO, ANGELITO CANOY
22381 VILLACERAN, CELOSTEO AMBITAN
22382 VILLACERAN, MA IMMACULATE ELEMENTO
22383 VILLACETE, ZENAIDA DEL PRADO
22384 VILLACIN, JENELYN PASTORPIDE
22385 VILLACORTA, LEAH NONAT
22386 VILLACORTA, MARILOU CANOY
22387 VILLACORTA, MARY JANE MATICYENG
22388 VILLACORTA, ME-AN ANGELA
22389 VILLACRUCIS, MICHAEL BRANDO CENA
22390 VILLADAREZ, MARIFE ATE
22391 VILLADORES, JANET ORAN
22392 VILLAESTER, BERNADETTE AQUIJO
22393 VILLAESTER, NICELY NUÑEZ
22394 VILLAFAÑE, BENJAMEN RUIZ
22395 VILLAFLOR, DIVINA PARAISO
22396 VILLAFLOR, LEVI JOHN GONZALES
22397 VILLAFLOR, MELIE GRACE DULAY
22398 VILLAFLOR, METHOSE LEA GONZALES
22399 VILLAFLOR, MICHELLE MORALES
22400 VILLAFLOR, PATRICK ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:450 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22401 VILLAFLORES, MA ALFE ABUNDO
22402 VILLAFLORES, NICHOL BARREDO
22403 VILLAFLORES, RACHEL DIACOMA
22404 VILLAFRANCA, MA LADY LEE CUNAMAY
22405 VILLAFRIA, MARICHEL MENDOZA
22406 VILLAFUERTE, DARYLL NAVALES
22407 VILLAFUERTE, FE ANN VELASCO
22408 VILLAFUERTE, ROVHIE BONDAD
22409 VILLAJOS, MARYJOY TABARES
22410 VILLALBA, JEJIE ADO
22411 VILLALBA, NOMER QUITOLA
22412 VILLALINO, JULIET BARCA
22413 VILLALOBOS, CLARISSE MACALALAD
22414 VILLALOBOS, GRACE MAY DANILA
22415 VILLALON, DYVIE BAHI-AN
22416 VILLALON, ERIKA RAMOS
22417 VILLALON, JOSELYN PANDAY
22418 VILLALON, RIZALYN GABORNI
22419 VILLALUNA, JENNY ANN DELOS REYES
22420 VILLALUNA, MA TERESITA CLAUDIO
22421 VILLALUNA, RENALYN PAJUDPUD
22422 VILLALUZ, GLAIZA AVENTAJADO
22423 VILLALUZ, ISMAEL RAÑESES
22424 VILLALUZ, PEARL SHANE BABAC
22425 VILLALUZ, VIOLETA BALBIDO
22426 VILLAMARZO, ALDEN PAR
22427 VILLAMAYOR, LHEA MARIE MANZANO
22428 VILLAMER, DAISY ESPIRITU
22429 VILLAMER, MARVIN OSOYOS
22430 VILLAMIDEZ, BRILEY CRISHA ONG
22431 VILLAMIEL, BABY JOY TANIO
22432 VILLAMIL, ENGELBERT DA-ANOY
22433 VILLAMOR, GINALYN MENDOZA
22434 VILLAMOR, MARIO ARCILLA
22435 VILLAMOR, PAUL LAURIO
22436 VILLAMOR, ROSE ANN ASARES
22437 VILLAN, JILIE MAE DEQUITO
22438 VILLANO, MARY ANN PEREZ
22439 VILLANUEVA, ALDRIN DAHAY
22440 VILLANUEVA, ANALYN CENTENO
22441 VILLANUEVA, AUBREY DACALDACAL
22442 VILLANUEVA, BEN ROMA
22443 VILLANUEVA, CESAR MENDIOLA
22444 VILLANUEVA, CESAR JR MIÑEZA
22445 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN LIM
22446 VILLANUEVA, CYRIL JAY ENCIO
22447 VILLANUEVA, DIVINE JANYN CABALLES
22448 VILLANUEVA, EDGARDO JR OLAER
22449 VILLANUEVA, ELIEZER SAM FLORES
22450 VILLANUEVA, GENEVE OCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:451 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22451 VILLANUEVA, GLENDELLE PERLAS
22452 VILLANUEVA, HONEYLYN PEREZ
22453 VILLANUEVA, IMEE ALCUIZAR
22454 VILLANUEVA, ISAIAS CHUA
22455 VILLANUEVA, JEME REEN DOMIL
22456 VILLANUEVA, JOHN CARLO OCAMPO
22457 VILLANUEVA, JOHN LLOYD CABRAL
22458 VILLANUEVA, JOSE HENRY KATIGBAK
22459 VILLANUEVA, JUNELA GONZALES
22460 VILLANUEVA, JUNELIZA OBENARIO
22461 VILLANUEVA, KEVIN ABALOS
22462 VILLANUEVA, KRIZEL GABRINEZ
22463 VILLANUEVA, LAURA MAGHINAY
22464 VILLANUEVA, LEL SHARYL DALISAY
22465 VILLANUEVA, LIBERTY PABIRAN
22466 VILLANUEVA, LUIS ANTHONY BACORRO
22467 VILLANUEVA, MA GRACE FUGEN
22468 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ROSE CARLA GUINTO
22469 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE AVEÑO
22470 VILLANUEVA, MAY ANN DEL ROSARIO
22471 VILLANUEVA, PRECY JANE URBIZTONDO
22472 VILLANUEVA, RASHEL VERVOSIDAD
22473 VILLANUEVA, REAFE DADURAL
22474 VILLANUEVA, REMMELYN
22475 VILLANUEVA, REYMAR PABLO
22476 VILLANUEVA, REYMARK GABATIN
22477 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANNE DE TORRES
22478 VILLANUEVA, SARAH MAE GABAYNO
22479 VILLANUEVA, SHERLYN CORPIN
22480 VILLANUEVA, SOPHIA MAE ALIBUYOG
22481 VILLANUEVA, VENCE REMOS BURCER
22482 VILLANUEVA, VINCENT VIL MAPUSAO
22483 VILLANUEVA, VRENILLE AVY PARAISO
22484 VILLANUEVA, WYETH PELAGO
22485 VILLAPA, CLEARINA MIA ALBURO
22486 VILLAPANDO, JENNEFER MONTIBLE
22487 VILLAPANDO, MARCLETTE ERGINA
22488 VILLAPANDO, ROBENSON ALVAREZ
22489 VILLAPAZ, JASON LOZADA
22490 VILLAPAÑA, ROCHEN APAO
22491 VILLAR, DONALYN VALIENTE
22492 VILLAR, JEMUEL BANSAY
22493 VILLAR, JEREMY TANGONAN
22494 VILLAR, JOSEPH DANIEL CAPUTOLAN
22495 VILLAR, MICHELLE ENOC
22496 VILLAR, NELBERT QUILIT
22497 VILLAR, RHODORA ARINGO
22498 VILLAR, SHALIMAR SANTIAGO
22499 VILLARALBO, BENJAMIN SAMAR
22500 VILLARAMPA, MARIA CHARMAINE BAYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:452 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22501 VILLARANDA, ROSELYN TIOLO
22502 VILLARANDA, SHEILA DEQUILLA
22503 VILLARANTE, ROSARIO SABALIZA
22504 VILLARAZA, ARNEL JAN II TEJADA
22505 VILLARBA, AEDRIAN KIRK CAPACIA
22506 VILLARDO, DOVE REROMA
22507 VILLARDO, ISA MAY RUIZ
22508 VILLAREAL, ALLAN LORENZE BAUTISTA
22509 VILLAREAL, ANGEL LYKA ABAD
22510 VILLAREAL, DARYL BUSALANAN
22511 VILLAREAL, LEMUEL LISSANDRO TIOSAN
22512 VILLAREAL, MA JESSA QUILANTANG
22513 VILLAREAL, MARIE GRACE VILLARIN
22514 VILLAREAL, MIGUEL KYLE VIVAR
22515 VILLAREAL, RAYMART
22516 VILLARESTO, KENNY SAUZA
22517 VILLAREY, ALICIA ESTEFA
22518 VILLARICO, JAY MARK VITALES
22519 VILLARIGUEZ, CELSO REVILLEZA
22520 VILLARIN, ANTHONY BRIAN ALECHA
22521 VILLARIN, GINALYN MARIE BUOT
22522 VILLARIN, JANE GORGOD
22523 VILLARIN, JAVIER OMAR DACUMA
22524 VILLARIN, KHEA BALBASTRO
22525 VILLARIN, SHEILA MARIE CHONG
22526 VILLARIN, STELLA MARIE TEOFILO
22527 VILLARINO, ETHYL PANGILINAN
22528 VILLARINO, PRINCESS MAE SABINORIO
22529 VILLARO, JAYSEL TAMPUS
22530 VILLAROJO, ABEGAIL ADZUARA
22531 VILLAROJO, JOHAN ELDON BANTAYAN
22532 VILLAROJO, VICTORINA BARAL
22533 VILLARON, MARK JOHNSON PUENTE
22534 VILLAROSA, IVIEL TABANAY
22535 VILLAROSA, MELISA ALVARADO
22536 VILLAROSA, MERLYN ALIPIN
22537 VILLAROSA, VANESSA CHRISTIE DE VERA
22538 VILLARTA, CARL WAYNE SAPIOLA
22539 VILLARTA, CHERRY MAE
22540 VILLARTA, JEAH GELLE ABADILLA
22541 VILLARTA, MARRY-AN TONGAO
22542 VILLARUBIA, MICHELLE ANN TUDAS
22543 VILLARUEL, EDRIAN MORALES
22544 VILLARUEL, MERYL ABASTILLAS
22545 VILLARUZ, HERIAN MACOPIA
22546 VILLARUZ, JAYZIEL BIADO
22547 VILLAS, JERSON OLAYON
22548 VILLAS, JOSEPH CALBARIO
22549 VILLAS, MARVIC LANTORIA
22550 VILLASANA, PRINCES ANGEL SOLIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:453 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22551 VILLASANTE, RICA MAE DURAN
22552 VILLASANTE, ROXANNE MONTILLANO
22553 VILLASOR, RIZZA MISSION
22554 VILLASOTO, PREXIE MAE ESCALANTE
22555 VILLASPIN, MARY GUIA EISMA
22556 VILLAVER, JEVYLOU BAYNOSA
22557 VILLAVER, RIGEL MARAMION
22558 VILLAVICENCIO, KAYCEE MERCADO
22559 VILLEGAS, CZARINA JOY ACOB
22560 VILLEGAS, DOROTHY JOY FRANCISCO
22561 VILLEGAS, EVAN MAE PANCHO
22562 VILLEGAS, EVER ANN PANCHO
22563 VILLEGAS, HILDA PASCUA
22564 VILLEGAS, JENELYN MONAYA
22565 VILLEGAS, JOHN JERCEL BAUTISTA
22566 VILLEGAS, JONATHAN VITALES
22567 VILLEGAS, JUANA CAMINADE
22568 VILLEGAS, MARILYN YBAÑEZ
22569 VILLEGAS, PAOLA LAVIÑA
22570 VILLEGAS, VIDA LUZ VILLALBA
22571 VILLEGAS, WENDELL MABAGA
22572 VILLEJO, GERNIE DABON
22573 VILLENA, AUDREY CAMILLE JOVEN
22574 VILLENA, BEVERLY BRUSOLA
22575 VILLENA, JOHN PATRICK CAMACHO
22576 VILLENA, JULIVER SARILLO
22577 VILLENA, MARIA EDESSA MALIGAYA
22578 VILLENA, MARIEL MULINGBAYAN
22579 VILLENA, MARK RYAN POBADORA
22580 VILLENA, NOAH REYES
22581 VILLENA, ROSIE LAGUTIN
22582 VILLENA, RYNA ROSE PINGOL
22583 VILLOCINO, MARIEL CUESTA
22584 VILLOCINO, SHIELA MAE TANJAY
22585 VILLOLA, ROCHELLE FLOR ORSOS
22586 VILLONES, MARJON MONTEZA
22587 VILLONES, RHEA MAE PESCASIOSA
22588 VILLORENTE, SUSETH MANDAGUIT
22589 VILLOSO, MARILYN BENAMIRA
22590 VILLOSTUBO, MOSES
22591 VILLOTA, MICHELLE ROSE DORADO
22592 VILLOTE, JAFET CARREON
22593 VILLOTES, DARYL CHRISTIAN PETILUNA
22594 VILLOTES, SHERYL LAPUT
22595 VILORIA, JANILA EURIELLE DEL ROSARIO
22596 VILORIA, RONA-GOAN TABANGANAY
22597 VILORIA, SHEENA PADRIGONE
22598 VILOS, GECK ZAIRUS CUAL
22599 VINERO, GE-ANN PADILLO
22600 VINLUAN, DINA OBRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:454 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22601 VINOYA, MARIELA ATIENZA
22602 VINOYA, SUSANA REYES
22603 VINSON, APOLLE CRELES PINO
22604 VINUYA, JOYCE ANGELES
22605 VINZON, MAWLYN ADIO
22606 VIOGELA, GLYNDELLE MAR APACIBLE
22607 VIOJAN, ROGELYN LUGOD
22608 VIOLA, GESSEL ROLDAN JAYADI
22609 VIOLA, MYLENE STA MARIA
22610 VIOLETA, MARY ROSE TORRES
22611 VIOVICENTE, TERESA BALLESTA
22612 VIRADOR, HERLI MAE RAMIREZ
22613 VIRAY, ARMIE BONIEL
22614 VIRAY, CARLOTA DELA CRUZ
22615 VIRAY, DELIA SANTOS
22616 VIRAY, EUNICE JOY MASANGCAY
22617 VIRAY, JULY ANN PADIOS
22618 VIRAY, LUIS CRUZ
22619 VIRAY, MARILYN SALINAS
22620 VIRAY, MARY JANE TUBAN
22621 VIRAY, MICHELLE MUSNI
22622 VIRAY, SAMANTHA ALYANNA RODRIGUEZ
22623 VIRGO, APRIL LOVE CANALES
22624 VIRGO, JERWIN CANALES
22625 VIRTUCIO, GLADYS PARACUELLES
22626 VIRTUOSO, JESSIE JAMES BENDICIO
22627 VISANDE, JERALDINE DINOY
22628 VISANDE, VANESSA JANE BALILI
22629 VISAYA, NATHANIEL LANGWAS
22630 VISBAL, JOHN ANTHONY CALISO
22631 VISCA, ALEXANDRA MARIE
22632 VISCAYA, ALDY DESO-ACEDO
22633 VISCO, WELA JANE MONTEVERDE
22634 VISITACION, LOLITA REAMBONANZA
22635 VISITACION, RICHARD GARGAR
22636 VISPERAS, FLORIDA CABANGON
22637 VISPERAS, LIZA VIADO
22638 VISPERAS, MARIESOL BALORAN
22639 VISPO, FLORENCE DELFIN
22640 VISTA, JENNY GRACE ALPUERTO
22641 VISTA, JOWEL VALDEZ
22642 VISTA, JUDITH LANTORIA
22643 VISTA, LEONISA BARACOL
22644 VISTA, REYMOND BAS
22645 VISTAL, CHRISTINE TURAJA
22646 VISTAL, JELLIE DAGPIN
22647 VISTAL, RONA MAE TAGHOY
22648 VISTAL, SHIELA MAI SABANDAL
22649 VISTAR, DIANA TERI CAÑETE
22650 VISTO, JOY LYN FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:455 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22651 VISTO, JOYCE CAINDAY
22652 VISTO, MONALIZA PACTOL
22653 VISTO, RANDY TEMPOROSA
22654 VISUYAN, JICK JAMES CANJA
22655 VITAL, ROVIE ROSE NOFUENTE
22656 VITALES, CESARIO III CABAEL
22657 VITALICIO, AIZEL AVECILLA
22658 VITE, MICHELLE ANNE ARANCON
22659 VITIN, EUGENIO BALMORES
22660 VITO, MICHELLE NORIEL
22661 VITO, PATRICK DON DELA CRUZ
22662 VITTO, CARL JOHN VITTO
22663 VITTO, JASMIN WONG
22664 VITUG, LIEZL ANN BUGAY
22665 VIVA, EMILYN DIONES
22666 VIVAR, BOBIE MEDICE
22667 VIZARRA, GERALDINE LADLAD
22668 VIZCARA, CHARLENE AZCUETA
22669 VIZCONDE, CRISANTO SORO
22670 VIÑAS, ROBINZON CIRIACO
22671 VOCIS, VICKY TORINO
22672 VOLANTE, KIM MARLYN FERRER
22673 VONGCHAI, MARIA CRISTINA DANNUG
22674 WAAYAN, ANTONETTE GUTIERREZ
22675 WABAN, CRISTAL LOU ABUGATAL
22676 WACKISAN, JAYPEE MALAWIS
22677 WAD-INGAN, RODEL FAGSAO
22678 WAGA, MICHELLE OPIÑA
22679 WAGAS, CEXELIA JUPETH SATUR
22680 WAGAYON, MARITES MANONGIT
22681 WAGIA, LORNA LANGCUYAN
22682 WAGSINGAN, JULIE FAYE GUNAYON
22683 WAGUIS, APRIL LITAWEN
22684 WAHAB, SARUJA JALIL
22685 WAHAB, SHALLA ARAP
22686 WAHAM, SHEMALYN BARIJE
22687 WAHID, AISA ALID
22688 WAHING, NIEMFA LOVE LABIAL
22689 WAKAT, MILAGROS EMBONG
22690 WAKING, JACQUELINE BUNAS
22691 WANDAGAN, XERNAN MATIAS
22692 WANGAG, FREDIE
22693 WANIWAN, NESHNIE MAY ROCAMORA
22694 WAPER, CLAUDINE ZABALA
22695 WAPER, SARRAH MAE NERVEZA
22696 WATAMAMA, JUMAILA CASABAGAN
22697 WATIWAT, JAY-R SALES
22698 WAYET, BEVERLY INCIONG
22699 WAYONG, ABA BELEN AGUSTIN
22700 WEBER, KAREN JOY LIQUIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:456 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 WELGAS, FLORAZEL ARAJA
22702 WENCESLAO, GLAIZA MARIE CHAN
22703 WENCESLAO, JEDELYN OSIONES
22704 WENCESLAO, KRISLER RAYMUNDO
22705 WENCESLAO, ROSEMARIE AGLIBOT
22706 WIJANGCO, MARINETH ARELLANO
22707 WILLSHEER, ERICA HERNANDEZ
22708 WINGNGI, LIBAY BALAGSO
22709 WINNAN, MARION BALIWANG
22710 WONG, BENJIE LOPEZ
22711 WONG, JERIC BAYOCA
22712 WONG, KENNETH LLOYD UY
22713 WRIGHT, DENNILYN PERTUDO
22714 WU, ALELI GUILLERMO
22715 WY, HONEY LEE GRACE MORA
22716 YA-ON, LEA ORBASIDO
22717 YABO, JOANA MARIE JUMAWAN
22718 YABO, SHENNA MAE ZAPANTA
22719 YABOT, PASTOR JR VENENCIANO
22720 YABUT, CHERRY MAY CARPIO
22721 YABUT, JAYVEE HERRERA
22722 YACAP, KRISTINE JOY MOJICA
22723 YACAP, LAURENCE VELASCO
22724 YACAS, JOEL YERE
22725 YACAS, KATHEREENE MAE GASPAR

22726 YACO, LOREZEL PEREZ
22727 YACO, ULYSSES LALONGISIP
22728 YACOB, ADZNAIFA MABBUL
22729 YADAO, ABIGAEL TOLENADA
22730 YADAO, APRIL ANNE TULAS
22731 YADAO, BELYGIN TALLA
22732 YADAO, DAISY ANN ANQUE
22733 YADAO, MARICON PABLO
22734 YAGAO, JASMINE ADAJAR
22735 YAGO, JENNYLYN VILLENO
22736 YAGO, KIM CLUTARIO
22737 YAGO, LIZETH BALMACEDA
22738 YAGON, CHRISTIAN ORTEGA
22739 YAHIYA, BAYARD UMMAT
22740 YAKIT, JERICHO REBUCAS
22741 YAMAS, CHARICE CHUA
22742 YAMASHITA, ERICA SANTOS
22743 YAMASHITA, IRVIN RUTHERFORD QUINDAO
22744 YAMBAO, CESIAH DAVID
22745 YAMBAO, CHRIS MARLOWE BAGTAS
22746 YAMO, HONEYLYN ATENTAR
22747 YAMO, RENIEL ILAGAN
22748 YAMONGAN, JENALINE REMORTA
22749 YAMUT, MA CHRISTINA SANTILLAN
22750 YANCHA, MELY ROSE OTIVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:457 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 YANDAY, MISHEL DATOR
22752 YANGA, KIMBERLY URGINO
22753 YANGA, MECO SOLIS
22754 YANGA, SHAIRA VIVIEN MACARANAS
22755 YANGA, VANDYKE BAUTISTA
22756 YANGUAS, JAYSON BLANDO
22757 YANGUAS-MALLARI, DIVINE ROSE BLANDO
22758 YANOC, SHIELA MARABULAS
22759 YANONG, MA LYLL GAMOLO
22760 YANOS, AL JOSHUA PALUBON
22761 YANTO, VIRGESSA QUILITANO
22762 YAO, KAREN THERESE PRUDENTE
22763 YAP, AIZA AMBUTONG
22764 YAP, ARSON ROMANO
22765 YAP, BITHIAH DOROTHY VICENTE
22766 YAP, FRANCISCO CARRILLO
22767 YAP, JUPITER OGARIO
22768 YAP, MARICRIS CARUAL
22769 YAP, ROFELYN MIÑOSA
22770 YAP, ROLANDO JR LAPEÑA
22771 YAPAN, ANALYN DEOCARES
22772 YAPAN, NEIL LABBUTAN
22773 YAPAN, RENCLYN LABBUTAN
22774 YAPE, ERNESTO PABRIGAR
22775 YARA, HANILYN REVELAR
22776 YAUN, KEREN KIM FUENTES
22777 YAYEN, AYRA MAE FABRIGAS
22778 YAÑEZ, KAREN MARI ANAY
22779 YAÑEZ, MARIA MAURICE PUREZA TABLANDO
22780 YBARRITA, GRETCHEN RENDON
22781 YBAÑEZ, CHRISFEL INOT
22782 YBAÑEZ, ENGELIE SEROTSO
22783 YBAÑEZ, ENGRID CAMANIAN
22784 YBAÑEZ, ESTER PAZ ABALLE
22785 YBAÑEZ, JENNIFER ABELO
22786 YBAÑEZ, MARY GRACE NECASIO
22787 YBAÑEZ, SHIELA RAMOS
22788 YBERA, IVY JEAN CABURNAY
22789 YBURAN, MARK JUDE ANTHONY DONATO
22790 YCASAS, MA ANGELINE BULAO
22791 YCONG, CYRIL MANLANGIT
22792 YCONG, DEBORA GONTENIAS
22793 YCONG, JINGLE
22794 YCOT, DANIEL CAPUYAN
22795 YECLA, TANNHAUSER SEBASTIAN
22796 YECYEC, KIMBERLY COMILLAS
22797 YEE, JENELYN BANTILAN
22798 YENGYENGAN, ABEGAIL VENTURA
22799 YERE, LOVELY JOY CEREZO
22800 YERRO, MAYFLOR DUALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:458 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 YGOT, SHENDYL LAPUT
22802 YLANAN, MARNIE GOMEZ
22803 YLANAN, MICHELLE ANN ALONZO
22804 YLAYA, JENNIFER RABADON
22805 YLAYA, RACHEL RABADON
22806 YMAN, JESYLE AQUINO
22807 YMATA, MARILOU OLESCO
22808 YNCIERTO, EDELYN SINSIN
22809 YNCIERTO, KARLA DE JESUS
22810 YOCOGCO, JOY LYN PALMES
22811 YOG-A, STEPHANIE AGUSTIN
22812 YOLDAN, ALBERTO JR LOMA
22813 YOPO, GLORIA BASA
22814 YORDAN, MA EDRALYN SULGAN
22815 YORO, JOSELYN FELIPE
22816 YORONG, FEDELYN SUAN
22817 YORONG, JENIE MAY GONGOB
22818 YOSOLON, CAROLYN RANES
22819 YOSORES, NIKKI AMPONGAN
22820 YOSORES, NIKKO AMPONGAN
22821 YOUNG, JAAZIEL HERNANE
22822 YOUNG, JERAHNELLE DIANCO
22823 YPIL, CHARINA LATO
22824 YROY, RJ MAE PANDAC
22825 YTANG, AIKIN LALAGUNA
22826 YTANG, FREMAR LOPEZ
22827 YTING, RUWENA CAÑETE
22828 YU, CHY LUX
22829 YU, JEREZA GADI
22830 YU, KIMBERLY SABOY
22831 YU, NATASHA MARIE CISTINA
22832 YU, REBECCA JOY CO
22833 YU, RUEL ROMARATE
22834 YUCADA, DIXIE JUNE OMBLERO
22835 YUDELMO, ELVIE PASAQUIAN
22836 YUMANG, ANJELYN BAUTISTA
22837 YUMANG, DONNA MABEL VALENTOS
22838 YUMANG, IRA NICOLE
22839 YUMOL, ANN JANETH EGUIA
22840 YUMUL, ROANNE BAYLA
22841 YUMUL, RUFFA JIMENEZ
22842 YUNGOT, KATRINA CACHIN
22843 YUNSON, ROSEMARIE REPASO
22844 YUNZAL, JOANA GABRAL
22845 YUPIO, ROMA CZARINA REGIO
22846 YURO, JEFFREY BANA-AG
22847 YURONG, MARK VINCENT ELTANAL
22848 YUSI, LEONEL AYSON
22849 YUSI, RONIE MARC ANGELES
22850 YUSON, ELMER ALONZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:459 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 YUSON, FRETCHIE PAKIDING
22852 YUSOP, RAHIMA TAPSI
22853 YUSOP, SHAN SEBASTIAN
22854 YUSOPH, FATHIMA KAPAMPANGAN
22855 YUSOPH, ROSENIFAH PANGCOGA
22856 YUSORES, MARIBEL DE LEON
22857 YUZON, REX CARVAJAL
22858 ZABALA, JOEMAR MALALUAN
22859 ZABALA, MICHAEL ESPIRITU
22860 ZABALA, PRECY DELOS ANGELES
22861 ZABALA, SAMANTHA OROSCO
22862 ZABALLA, ANDRONICO NACARIO
22863 ZABAT, MARIA ERIKA SANTOS
22864 ZABATE, CHUANTONETTE ABLIN
22865 ZACAL, ANNA GRACE AGAPAY
22866 ZACARIA, HASNA SANDAY
22867 ZACARIAS, AILEEN MAGALLANES
22868 ZAFE, ALMA BALUTE
22869 ZAFE, MARIA LEAH HAEL
22870 ZAFICO, ROY UTRERA
22871 ZAFRA, DARLENE IVY LOSA
22872 ZAFRA, JENNY ROSE SARSOZA
22873 ZAFRA, JOVIN TAGALOG
22874 ZAGADO, CATHERINE SAMSON
22875 ZAGALA, JOHN CARLO ROQUE
22876 ZAINUDIN, SAIMA SAPTULA
22877 ZALAVARRIA, EMEE MARIE CORPIN
22878 ZALSOS, APRIL MAE ABRES
22879 ZALUN, ZYRA GUINGAB
22880 ZAMBRANO, GARY OLIVER ROSAURA
22881 ZAMBRANO, PRINCESS BHEA QUIROZ
22882 ZAMORA, ANALYN EPALAN
22883 ZAMORA, CAMELA ALVEYRA
22884 ZAMORA, CARL LORENZ DESAMPARO
22885 ZAMORA, JAMIELO CAJURAO
22886 ZAMORA, JEFFREY BERONIA
22887 ZAMORA, JESARIE JOY MOJICA
22888 ZAMORA, JOAN FERRER
22889 ZAMORA, MANUEL JR RAMOS
22890 ZAMORA, RICHARD OYAO
22891 ZAMORA, ROGER DELADINGGO
22892 ZAMUDIO, KAREN MORENO
22893 ZANORIA, MARK EDFEL MONTELLANO
22894 ZANTUA, JOSE NOCETE
22895 ZAPANTA, ALLYSA SIERRA
22896 ZAPANTA, FRANCISCO III ELISIO
22897 ZAPANTA, JOLLY ROSARIO
22898 ZAPANTA, PRINCES MAE HAWINAY
22899 ZAPATA, BRENDA BORNASAL
22900 ZAPATA, JONATHAN MISSION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:460 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 ZAPATA, MARICON FELICIANO
22902 ZAPATA, ROSE MARIELLE TALINGDAN
22903 ZAPE, JANETTE DACUYA
22904 ZAPUES, LYRA NERVAR
22905 ZARA, JOMARI PERALTA
22906 ZARA, KRISTEL MOJADO
22907 ZARAGOZA, IAN JAY MACALLA
22908 ZARASPE, HEZEKIAH LOUIE RESURRECCION
22909 ZARATAN, ROWENA VALDEZ
22910 ZARATE, CARLO ROMAN POBRE
22911 ZAUSA, GENILYN ZAPICO
22912 ZAUSA, JOHN PATRICK SALAZAR
22913 ZENIT, ALMALOU MALINGIN
22914 ZERDA, DONNA MARIE MAGDALE
22915 ZERRUDO, GERROLYN AGUSTIN
22916 ZIPAGAN, JAY R MACABALLUG
22917 ZIPAGAN, JOCELYN CUREG
22918 ZONIO, JONAH MAE ZONIO
22919 ZONIO, PINKY RELANO
22920 ZOZOBRADO, CHRISTIAN LOVE OBEDENCIO
22921 ZOZOBRADO, JENNIFER GARCIANO
22922 ZUASULA, ROSULA GARAMENDI
22923 ZUBIAGA, KELVIN MANACE SAUZA
22924 ZUBIRI, ZENAIDA CORPUZ
22925 ZULITA, SWEETCEL MAE BALMERA
22926 ZULUETA, ARLENE DE CASTRO
22927 ZULUETA, JOSELITO DE AUSTRIA
22928 ZULUETA, JUNE VICTOLERO
22929 ZULUETA, RICHARD RAYMUNDO
22930 ZULUETA, SAMANTHA ANNE LYON ABAYA
22931 ZUMARRAGA, ALVIN JAYOMA
22932 ZUMARRAGA, PEPE KATON
22933 ZUMARRAGA, VENUS BARROCA
22934 ZURBANO, LEILIDYN YUMUL
22935 ZUÑIGA, RICHIE MAE ANDREI CALICA
22936 ZUÑIGA, SHARON MAE BONOZO
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

MARCH 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY:
LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS (ELEMENTARY)

REGISTRATION AND REQUIREMENTS

Registration schedule and requirements shall be secured by a successful examinee.

  • The schedule of registration for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will be announced by PRC. 
  • Registration requirements: duly accomplished Oath Form, Notice of Admission (NOA), two (2) pieces of colored passport ID picture with white background and nametag and two (2) sets of doc stamps. 

*PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for processing of appointment for registration effective March 30, 2016.

NEXT SCHEDULE OF EXAM FOR 2018

Licensure Exams for Teachers (LET) schedule for Elementary and Secondary levels.

Opening of Online Application – May 20, 2018
Deadline of Filing – July 20, 2018
Date of Exam – September 30, 2018

LIST OF PASSERS: March 2018 Secondary LET Results

Categories: News